Landesoffene Schülerbestenkämpfe
Sonntag, 02. Juli 2000
Stuttgart/Stadion Festwiese

Ergebnisliste


Klassenübersicht

Schüler M13
Schüler M12
Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schüler M9
Schüler M8
Schülerinnen W13
Schülerinnen W12
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10
Schülerinnen W9
Schülerinnen W8

 


Schüler M13


75 m Vorläufe                                                   02.07.2000

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,3
 1.Schatz, Ferdinand           87 LA-Team Stuttgart                 9,86 sec q       
 2.Payer, Stefan               87 LG Weissacher Tal                11,00 sec q       
 3.Stempf, Dominik             87 LG Kappelberg                    11,20 sec q       
 4.Schollenberger, Jonas       87 LAC Degerloch                    11,35 sec q       
 5.Rößiger, Florentin          87 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             12,52 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -1,1

 1.Michalowsky, Simon          87 LG Weissacher Tal                10,68 sec q       
 2.Erzberger, Benedikt         87 LAC Degerloch                    11,40 sec q       
 3.Backwinkel, Marc            87 MTV Stuttgart                    11,49 sec
 4.Polat, Denis                87 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             11,66 sec
 5.Obst, Johannes              87 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             12,38 sec


75 m Endlauf                   Wind: -0,3                       02.07.2000

 1.Schatz, Ferdinand           87 LA-Team Stuttgart                10,10 sec
 2.Michalowsky, Simon          87 LG Weissacher Tal                10,69 sec
 3.Payer, Stefan               87 LG Weissacher Tal                11,04 sec
 4.Schollenberger, Jonas       87 LAC Degerloch                    11,44 sec
 5.Stempf, Dominik             87 LG Kappelberg                    11,46 sec
 6.Erzberger, Benedikt         87 LAC Degerloch                    11,54 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  02.07.2000

 1.Rößiger, Florentin          87 Polizei-SV Stuttgart           3:36,64 min
 2.Erzberger, Benedikt         87 LAC Degerloch                  3:38,78 min


60 m Hürden Endlauf            Wind: -0,4                       02.07.2000

 1.Payer, Stefan               87 LG Weissacher Tal                10,39 sec
 2.Michalowsky, Simon          87 LG Weissacher Tal                11,16 sec
 3.Backwinkel, Marc            87 MTV Stuttgart                    11,59 sec
 4.Erlenbach, Daniel           87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,69 sec
 5.Polat, Denis                87 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             11,72 sec
 6.Schollenberger, Jonas       87 LAC Degerloch                    13,39 sec
 7.Rößiger, Florentin          87 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             14,71 sec


4 x 75 m Endlauf                                                02.07.2000

 1.Polizei-SV Stuttgart                                            44,43 sec
    Polat, D 87 - Dreyer, O 88 - Obst, J 87 - Fakner, M 88


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Schatz, Ferdinand           87 LA-Team Stuttgart                 1,48 m  
 2.Michalowsky, Simon          87 LG Weissacher Tal                 1,40 m  
 3.Backwinkel, Marc            87 MTV Stuttgart                     1,20 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Schatz, Ferdinand           87 LA-Team Stuttgart                 5,24 m   -0,7 
 2.Michalowsky, Simon          87 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,37 m   -0,2 
 3.Payer, Stefan               87 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,37 m   +0,6 
 4.Stempf, Dominik             87 LG Kappelberg                     4,01 m   -0,5 
 5.Erzberger, Benedikt         87 LAC Degerloch                     3,98 m   +0,3 
 6.Polat, Denis                87 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,98 m   -0,5 
 7.Schollenberger, Jonas       87 LAC Degerloch                     3,94 m   +0,8 
 8.Obst, Johannes              87 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,46 m   -0,1 
 9.Rößiger, Florentin          87 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,42 m   -0,1 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Schatz, Ferdinand           87 LA-Team Stuttgart                 9,78 m  
 2.Stempf, Dominik             87 LG Kappelberg                     8,35 m  
 3.Backwinkel, Marc            87 MTV Stuttgart                     7,39 m  
 4.Polat, Denis                87 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              6,00 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Payer, Stefan               87 LG Weissacher Tal                31,24 m  
 2.Erlenbach, Daniel           87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         24,13 m  
 3.Stempf, Dominik             87 LG Kappelberg                    23,45 m  


Ballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                         02.07.2000

 1.Payer, Stefan               87 LG Weissacher Tal                44,50 m  
 2.Schatz, Ferdinand           87 LA-Team Stuttgart                39,50 m  
 3.Erlenbach, Daniel           87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         32,50 m  
 4.Rößiger, Florentin          87 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             29,00 m  
 5.Polat, Denis                87 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             26,50 m  
 6.Obst, Johannes              87 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             19,50 m  



Schüler M12


75 m Endlauf                   Wind: +0,6                       02.07.2000

 1.Sichermann, Jan             88 MTV Stuttgart                    10,53 sec
 2.Fuende, David               88 Stuttgarter LC                   11,10 sec
 3.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             11,14 sec
 4.Jaksch, Kim                 88 Stuttgarter LC                   11,31 sec
 5.Dreyer, Otmar               88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             11,77 sec
 6.Erben, Sebastian            88 Stuttgarter LC                   12,66 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  02.07.2000

 1.Mergenthaler, Maximilian    88 Stuttgarter LC                 3:37,74 min
 2.Erben, Sebastian            88 Stuttgarter LC                 3:58,51 min


60 m Hürden Endlauf            Wind: +1,2                       02.07.2000

 1.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             11,86 sec
 2.Dreyer, Otmar               88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             12,94 sec
 3.Jaksch, Kim                 88 Stuttgarter LC                   14,14 sec


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              1,45 m  
 2.Sichermann, Jan             88 MTV Stuttgart                     1,20 m  
 3.Dreyer, Otmar               88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              1,20 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Sichermann, Jan             88 MTV Stuttgart                     4,33 m   -0,3 
 2.Fuende, David               88 Stuttgarter LC                    4,31 m   -0,3 
 3.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              4,23 m   -0,2 
 4.Jaksch, Kim                 88 Stuttgarter LC                    4,05 m   -0,3 
 5.Dreyer, Otmar               88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,87 m   -0,4 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Claß, Christian             88 LG Esslingen                      9,21 m  
 2.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,20 m  
 3.Mergenthaler, Maximilian    88 Stuttgarter LC                    6,67 m  
 4.Dreyer, Otmar               88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              5,18 m  
 5.Serbiné, Thorsten           88 LAC Degerloch                     5,08 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Claß, Christian             88 LG Esslingen                     27,36 m  
 2.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             23,90 m  
 3.Jaksch, Kim                 88 Stuttgarter LC                   23,39 m  
 4.Mergenthaler, Maximilian    88 Stuttgarter LC                   22,64 m  
 5.Serbiné, Thorsten           88 LAC Degerloch                    17,06 m  


Ballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                         02.07.2000

 1.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             41,00 m  
 2.Fuende, David               88 Stuttgarter LC                   28,50 m  
 3.Sichermann, Jan             88 MTV Stuttgart                    28,50 m  
 4.Dreyer, Otmar               88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             26,50 m  



Schüler M11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   02.07.2000

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,4

 1.Hallam, Robert              89 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  7,97 sec q       
 2.Schmeck, Malte              89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,13 sec q       
 3.Müller, Robert              89 LG Kappelberg                     8,21 sec q       
 4.Scheffer, Joachim           89 MTV Stuttgart                     8,63 sec q       

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,4

 1.Seiter, Felix               89 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,66 sec q       
 2.Dreyer, Bertram             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,64 sec q       
 3.Brauchle, Daniel            89 LG Kappelberg                     8,79 sec
 4.Kammerlander, Moritz        89 LG Kappelberg                     8,91 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: +1,7                       02.07.2000

 1.Seiter, Felix               89 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,67 sec
 2.Hallam, Robert              89 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  7,86 sec
 3.Schmeck, Malte              89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,06 sec
 4.Müller, Robert              89 LG Kappelberg                     8,19 sec
 5.Dreyer, Bertram             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,58 sec
 6.Scheffer, Joachim           89 MTV Stuttgart                     8,60 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  02.07.2000

 1.Bosak, Georg                89 SG Schorndorf 1846             3:37,10 min
 2.Chapron, Adrian             89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart       3:43,05 min
 3.Müller, Robert              89 LG Kappelberg                  3:44,78 min
 4.Dreyer, Bertram             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart           3:49,60 min
 5.Brauchle, Daniel            89 LG Kappelberg                  4:10,19 min
 6.Kammerlander, Moritz        89 LG Kappelberg                  4:29,57 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Hallam, Robert              89 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  1,18 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Seiter, Felix               89 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,08 m   -0,8 
 2.Schmeck, Malte              89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,83 m   -0,5 
 3.Müller, Robert              89 LG Kappelberg                     3,72 m   -1,7 
 4.Hallam, Robert              89 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  3,68 m   +0,4 
 5.Scheffer, Joachim           89 MTV Stuttgart                     3,50 m   +0,3 
 6.Dreyer, Bertram             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,27 m   -0,6 
 7.Kammerlander, Moritz        89 LG Kappelberg                     3,27 m   -0,8 
 8.Brauchle, Daniel            89 LG Kappelberg                     3,22 m   -0,4 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   02.07.2000

 1.Seiter, Felix               89 LG Weissacher Tal                43,00 m  
 2.Schmeck, Malte              89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         41,50 m  
 3.Hallam, Robert              89 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                 41,00 m  
 4.Müller, Robert              89 LG Kappelberg                    31,00 m  
 5.Dreyer, Bertram             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             27,00 m  
 6.Brauchle, Daniel            89 LG Kappelberg                    27,00 m  
 7.Scheffer, Joachim           89 MTV Stuttgart                    24,50 m  
 8.Kammerlander, Moritz        89 LG Kappelberg                    23,00 m  



Schüler M10


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: +1,1                       02.07.2000

 1.Poglitsch, Lukas            90 LG Kappelberg                     7,94 sec
 2.Wilhelm, Jan-Martin         90 LAC Degerloch                     8,20 sec
 3.Jung, Philipp               90 LG Kappelberg                     8,42 sec
 4.Eberhard, Jonathan          90 LG Kappelberg                     8,92 sec
 5.Mehlig, Dennis              90 LG Kappelberg                     9,10 sec
 6.Schütz, Michael             90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,15 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  02.07.2000

 1.Mehlig, Dennis              90 LG Kappelberg                  4:00,51 min
 2.Simon, Sebastian            90 LG Weissacher Tal              4:04,69 min
 3.Jung, Philipp               90 LG Kappelberg                  4:05,22 min
 4.Eberhard, Jonathan          90 LG Kappelberg                  4:29,47 min
   Engber, Chris               90 SG Schorndorf 1846              abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Poglitsch, Lukas            90 LG Kappelberg                     4,15 m   -0,8 
 2.Engber, Chris               90 SG Schorndorf 1846                3,90 m   -0,9 
 3.Wilhelm, Jan-Martin         90 LAC Degerloch                     3,74 m   -0,3 
 4.Jung, Philipp               90 LG Kappelberg                     3,59 m   +0,8 
 5.Mehlig, Dennis              90 LG Kappelberg                     3,10 m   -1,2 
 6.Schütz, Michael             90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  3,00 m   +0,8 
 7.Eberhard, Jonathan          90 LG Kappelberg                     2,98 m   -1,5 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   02.07.2000

 1.Jung, Philipp               90 LG Kappelberg                    30,00 m  
 2.Poglitsch, Lukas            90 LG Kappelberg                    29,00 m  
 3.Eberhard, Jonathan          90 LG Kappelberg                    24,00 m  
 4.Schütz, Michael             90 SV Stuttgart Rot                 23,50 m  



Schüler M9


50 m Vorläufe                                                   02.07.2000

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,7

 1.Dumann, Lukas               91 Stuttgarter LC                    8,63 sec q       
 2.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  8,89 sec q       
 3.Rink, Alexander             91 LG Kappelberg                     8,97 sec q       
 4.Kemmler, Richard            91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              9,64 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,7

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 91 LA-Team Stuttgart                 8,44 sec q       
 2.Mergenthaler, Felix         91 Stuttgarter LC                    8,70 sec q       
 3.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,12 sec q       


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: -0,7                       02.07.2000

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 91 LA-Team Stuttgart                 8,50 sec
 2.Dumann, Lukas               91 Stuttgarter LC                    8,75 sec
 3.Mergenthaler, Felix         91 Stuttgarter LC                    8,81 sec
 4.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  8,91 sec
 5.Rink, Alexander             91 LG Kappelberg                     9,06 sec
 6.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,26 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  02.07.2000

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 91 LA-Team Stuttgart              3:39,55 min
 2.Dumann, Lukas               91 Stuttgarter LC                 3:40,30 min
 3.Rink, Alexander             91 LG Kappelberg                  4:21,28 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Mergenthaler, Felix         91 Stuttgarter LC                    3,62 m   +0,3 
 2.Dumann, Lukas               91 Stuttgarter LC                    3,51 m   +0,2 
 3.Wolf, Kevin                 91 LA-Team Stuttgart                 3,42 m   -0,4 
 4.Rink, Alexander             91 LG Kappelberg                     3,29 m   -0,4 
 5.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  3,16 m   +0,2 
 6.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  3,07 m   +0,3 
 7.Kemmler, Richard            91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,04 m   +0,2 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   02.07.2000

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 91 LA-Team Stuttgart                30,50 m  
 2.Mergenthaler, Felix         91 Stuttgarter LC                   26,00 m  
 3.Dumann, Lukas               91 Stuttgarter LC                   25,00 m  
 4.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Stuttgart Rot                 22,50 m  
 5.Rink, Alexander             91 LG Kappelberg                    21,00 m  
 6.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Stuttgart Rot                 17,00 m  
 7.Kemmler, Richard            91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             16,00 m  



Schüler M8


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: -1,2                       02.07.2000

 1.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,75 sec
 2.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,20 sec
 3.Arnold, Jakob               92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              9,45 sec
 4.Kampschulte, Luca           92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,56 sec
 5.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,92 sec
 6.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Stuttgart Rot                 10,36 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  02.07.2000

 1.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart           4:20,48 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,45 m   -0,3 
 2.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  3,14 m   -0,7 
 3.Arnold, Jakob               92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              2,90 m   +0,5 
 4.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Stuttgart Rot                  2,75 m   +0,6 
 5.Kampschulte, Luca           92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  2,38 m   +0,2 
 6.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Stuttgart Rot                  2,36 m   +0,3 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   02.07.2000

 1.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             29,00 m  
 2.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Stuttgart Rot                 26,00 m  
 3.Arnold, Jakob               92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             18,00 m  
 4.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Stuttgart Rot                 17,50 m  
 5.Kampschulte, Luca           92 SV Stuttgart Rot                 16,50 m  
 6.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Stuttgart Rot                 12,00 m  



Schülerinnen W13


75 m Vorläufe                                                   02.07.2000

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,4
 1.Hildebrand, Nadine          87 LA-Team Stuttgart                10,36 sec q       
 2.Schmeck, Lea                87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         10,85 sec q       
 3.Wanderer, Anina             87 LAC Degerloch                    10,95 sec q       

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,7

 1.Igofoboley, Adelin          87 MTV Stuttgart                    11,13 sec q       
 2.Göggel, Ariane              87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,16 sec q       
 3.Geyer, Vanessa              87 SV Stuttgart Rot                 11,35 sec q       
 4.Klemm, Stefanie             87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,88 sec


75 m Endlauf                   Wind: +0,4                       02.07.2000

 1.Hildebrand, Nadine          87 LA-Team Stuttgart                10,45 sec
 2.Wanderer, Anina             87 LAC Degerloch                    10,89 sec
 3.Schmeck, Lea                87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,01 sec
 4.Igofoboley, Adelin          87 MTV Stuttgart                    11,21 sec
 5.Göggel, Ariane              87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,29 sec
 6.Geyer, Vanessa              87 SV Stuttgart Rot                 11,63 sec


60 m Hürden Endlauf            Wind: +0,8                       02.07.2000

 1.Hildebrand, Nadine          87 LA-Team Stuttgart                10,60 sec
 2.Widmann, Corinna            87 LG Weissacher Tal                12,23 sec


4 x 75 m Endlauf                                                02.07.2000

 1.LAC Degerloch                                                   42,99 sec
    Serbiné, M 87 - Wanderer, A 87 - Dipper, L 88 - Erzberger, F 88
 2.LG Weissacher Tal                                               43,56 sec
    Widmann, C 87 - Ehing, C 87 - Kühnert, S 88 - Hasler, K 88


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Serbiné, Melanie            87 LAC Degerloch                     1,36 m  
 2.Hildebrand, Nadine          87 LA-Team Stuttgart                 1,36 m  
 3.Göggel, Ariane              87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          1,30 m  
 4.Ehing, Claudia              87 LG Weissacher Tal                 1,30 m  
 5.Geyer, Vanessa              87 SV Stuttgart Rot                  1,10 m  
   Igofoboley, Adelin          87 MTV Stuttgart                   abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Schmeck, Lea                87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          4,46 m   -0,4 
 1.Serbiné, Melanie            87 LAC Degerloch                     4,46 m   -1,1 
 3.Wanderer, Anina             87 LAC Degerloch                     4,36 m   +1,2 
 4.Hildebrand, Nadine          87 LA-Team Stuttgart                 4,21 m   -1,2 
 5.Widmann, Corinna            87 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,19 m   +0,3 
 6.Ehing, Claudia              87 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,17 m   -0,1 
 7.Göggel, Ariane              87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,96 m   -0,8 
 8.Geyer, Vanessa              87 SV Stuttgart Rot                  3,88 m   +1,1 
 9.Igofoboley, Adelin          87 MTV Stuttgart                     3,79 m   +0,2 
10.Klemm, Stefanie             87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,43 m   -0,4 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Wanderer, Anina             87 LAC Degerloch                     7,68 m  
 2.Ehing, Claudia              87 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,17 m  
 3.Widmann, Corinna            87 LG Weissacher Tal                 6,99 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Schmeck, Lea                87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         28,28 m  
 2.Wanderer, Anina             87 LAC Degerloch                    22,77 m  


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   02.07.2000

 1.Schmeck, Lea                87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         48,00 m  
 2.Ehing, Claudia              87 LG Weissacher Tal                34,50 m  
 3.Geyer, Vanessa              87 SV Stuttgart Rot                 33,00 m  
   Igofoboley, Adelin          87 MTV Stuttgart                   abgem.



Schülerinnen W12


75 m Endlauf                   Wind: -1,2                       02.07.2000

 1.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                10,58 sec
 2.Dipper, Lea                 88 LAC Degerloch                    10,85 sec
 3.Vranos, Elisa               88 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,35 sec
 4.Zöller, Theresa             88 SV Stuttgart Rot                 12,25 sec
 5.Bechler, Siona              88 SV Stuttgart Rot                 12,65 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   02.07.2000

 1.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal              2:47,06 min
 2.Erzberger, Franziska        88 LAC Degerloch                  3:01,60 min


60 m Hürden Endlauf            Wind: +0,8                       02.07.2000

 1.Kühnert, Sinje              88 LG Weissacher Tal                11,05 sec
 2.Dipper, Lea                 88 LAC Degerloch                    11,15 sec
 3.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                12,14 sec


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                 1,36 m  
 2.Vranos, Elisa               88 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          1,20 m  
 3.Zöller, Theresa             88 SV Stuttgart Rot                  1,15 m  
 4.Bechler, Siona              88 SV Stuttgart Rot                  1,00 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Dipper, Lea                 88 LAC Degerloch                     4,42 m   -0,3 
 2.Kühnert, Sinje              88 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,28 m   -0,5 
 3.Vranos, Elisa               88 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          4,20 m   -0,5 
 4.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,09 m   +1,4 
 5.Zöller, Theresa             88 SV Stuttgart Rot                  3,62 m   -0,7 
 6.Erzberger, Franziska        88 LAC Degerloch                     3,45 m   +0,5 
 7.Bechler, Siona              88 SV Stuttgart Rot                  3,24 m   -1,3 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Kühnert, Sinje              88 LG Weissacher Tal                 6,58 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Kühnert, Sinje              88 LG Weissacher Tal                24,82 m  


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   02.07.2000

 1.Kühnert, Sinje              88 LG Weissacher Tal                41,00 m  
 2.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                36,00 m  
 3.Vranos, Elisa               88 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         33,00 m  
 4.Bechler, Siona              88 SV Stuttgart Rot                 25,50 m  
 5.Zöller, Theresa             88 SV Stuttgart Rot                 22,00 m  



Schülerinnen W11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   02.07.2000

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -1,3

 1.Rottweiler, Bettina         89 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  7,70 sec q       
 2.Dipper, Nora                89 LAC Degerloch                     8,00 sec q       
 3.Guerra, Sabrina             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,04 sec q       
 4.Kalsi, Jasmin               89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,36 sec q       

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,4

 1.Bussas, Tanja               89 SV Stuttgart Rot                  8,14 sec q       
 2.Röhm, Laura                 89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,80 sec q       
 3.Eibel, Patricia             89 MTV Stuttgart                     9,01 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: -0,3                       02.07.2000

 1.Rottweiler, Bettina         89 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  7,66 sec
 2.Guerra, Sabrina             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              7,89 sec
 3.Dipper, Nora                89 LAC Degerloch                     8,00 sec
 4.Bussas, Tanja               89 SV Stuttgart Rot                  8,03 sec
 5.Kalsi, Jasmin               89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,35 sec
   Röhm, Laura                 89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart            abgem.


800 m Endlauf                                                   02.07.2000

 1.Rottweiler, Bettina         89 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld               2:35,93 min
 2.Dipper, Nora                89 LAC Degerloch                  2:39,75 min
   Guerra, Sabrina             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart            abgem.


4 x 50 m Endlauf                                                02.07.2000

 1.Polizei-SV Stuttgart                                            33,92 sec
    Stavridis, P 91 - Röhm, L 89 - Wiedersich, K 90 - Guerra, S 89


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Bussas, Tanja               89 SV Stuttgart Rot                  1,21 m  
 2.Kalsi, Jasmin               89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          1,18 m  
 3.Röhm, Laura                 89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              1,18 m  
 4.Guerra, Sabrina             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              1,10 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Rottweiler, Bettina         89 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  4,34 m   -0,2 
 2.Bussas, Tanja               89 SV Stuttgart Rot                  4,26 m   -0,7 
 3.Kalsi, Jasmin               89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          4,00 m   +0,4 
 4.Guerra, Sabrina             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,78 m   +0,5 
 5.Dipper, Nora                89 LAC Degerloch                     3,62 m   +0,4 
 6.Röhm, Laura                 89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,57 m   +0,7 
 7.Eibel, Patricia             89 MTV Stuttgart                     3,30 m   -0,2 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   02.07.2000

 1.Bussas, Tanja               89 SV Stuttgart Rot                 38,00 m  
 2.Guerra, Sabrina             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             33,00 m  
 3.Röhm, Laura                 89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             23,00 m  
 4.Eibel, Patricia             89 MTV Stuttgart                    15,50 m  



Schülerinnen W10


50 m Vorläufe                                                   02.07.2000

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,7

 1.Hammer, Shanice             90 Stuttgarter LC                    8,24 sec q       
 2.Wiedersich, Katrin          90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,57 sec q       
 3.Koch, Anna-Sophie           90 LG Kappelberg                     8,61 sec q       
 4.Geyer, Cassandra            90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,34 sec
 5.Achberger, Jacqueline       90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,46 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,3

 1.Oertl, Franziska            90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  8,46 sec q       
 2.Stempf, Janine              90 LG Kappelberg                     9,17 sec q       
 3.Krämer, Patrizia            90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,31 sec q       
 4.Bulut, Nesli                90 SV Stuttgart Rot                 10,24 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: +1,2                       02.07.2000

 1.Hammer, Shanice             90 Stuttgarter LC                    8,18 sec
 2.Wiedersich, Katrin          90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,33 sec
 3.Oertl, Franziska            90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  8,43 sec
 4.Koch, Anna-Sophie           90 LG Kappelberg                     8,52 sec
 5.Stempf, Janine              90 LG Kappelberg                     9,13 sec
 6.Krämer, Patrizia            90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,22 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   02.07.2000

 1.Albrecht, Kristin           90 SV Niederbühl                  2:47,00 min
 2.Friedrich, Lea              90 SV Niederbühl                  3:04,25 min
 3.Wiedersich, Katrin          90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart           3:08,30 min
 4.Koch, Anna-Sophie           90 LG Kappelberg                  3:28,66 min
 5.Stempf, Janine              90 LG Kappelberg                  3:43,46 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Oertl, Franziska            90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  1,10 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Oertl, Franziska            90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  3,67 m   +1,2 
 2.Koch, Anna-Sophie           90 LG Kappelberg                     3,54 m   +0,4 
 3.Wiedersich, Katrin          90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,47 m   -0,3 
 4.Hammer, Shanice             90 Stuttgarter LC                    3,46 m   -0,5 
 5.Achberger, Jacqueline       90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  3,22 m   +0,2 
 6.Geyer, Cassandra            90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  3,20 m   +0,7 
 7.Krämer, Patrizia            90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  3,16 m   +0,2 
 8.Stempf, Janine              90 LG Kappelberg                     3,08 m   +0,4 
 9.Bulut, Nesli                90 SV Stuttgart Rot                  2,29 m   +0,2 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   02.07.2000

 1.Krämer, Patrizia            90 SV Stuttgart Rot                 24,00 m  
 2.Stempf, Janine              90 LG Kappelberg                    24,00 m  
 3.Koch, Anna-Sophie           90 LG Kappelberg                    22,50 m  
 4.Wiedersich, Katrin          90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             21,50 m  
 5.Geyer, Cassandra            90 SV Stuttgart Rot                 20,50 m  
 6.Oertl, Franziska            90 SV Stuttgart Rot                 19,00 m  
 7.Bulut, Nesli                90 SV Stuttgart Rot                 18,50 m  
 8.Achberger, Jacqueline       90 SV Stuttgart Rot                 10,50 m  



Schülerinnen W9


50 m Vorläufe                                                   02.07.2000

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,0

 1.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  8,91 sec q       
 2.Stavridis, Penelope         91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              9,16 sec q       
 3.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 LG/VfB Kickers Stuttgart          9,33 sec
 4.Baur, Joy                   91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,56 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,6

 1.Bürkle, Lisa-Marie          91 LG Kappelberg                     8,75 sec q       
 2.Hofmann, Jennifer           91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  8,98 sec q       
 3.Erlenbach, Karola           91 LG/VfB Kickers Stuttgart          9,17 sec q       
 4.Szupra, Tamara              91 Stuttgarter LC                    9,29 sec q       


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: -0,2                       02.07.2000

 1.Bürkle, Lisa-Marie          91 LG Kappelberg                     8,73 sec
 2.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  8,98 sec
 3.Hofmann, Jennifer           91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,07 sec
 4.Szupra, Tamara              91 Stuttgarter LC                    9,22 sec
 5.Stavridis, Penelope         91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              9,29 sec
 6.Erlenbach, Karola           91 LG/VfB Kickers Stuttgart          9,41 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   02.07.2000

 1.Engber, Svenja              91 SG Schorndorf 1846             3:00,86 min
 2.Erlenbach, Karola           91 LG/VfB Kickers Stuttgart       3:18,60 min
 3.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 LG/VfB Kickers Stuttgart       3:20,81 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Bürkle, Lisa-Marie          91 LG Kappelberg                     3,65 m   +1,2 
 2.Stavridis, Penelope         91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,13 m   -0,4 
 3.Hofmann, Jennifer           91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  3,12 m   +0,6 
 4.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  3,03 m   -0,4 
 5.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 LG/VfB Kickers Stuttgart          2,90 m   -0,4 
 6.Erlenbach, Karola           91 LG/VfB Kickers Stuttgart          2,84 m   -0,5 
 7.Szupra, Tamara              91 Stuttgarter LC                    2,65 m   +0,4 
 8.Baur, Joy                   91 SV Stuttgart Rot                  2,65 m   +0,8 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   02.07.2000

 1.Hofmann, Jennifer           91 SV Stuttgart Rot                 24,50 m  
 2.Stavridis, Penelope         91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             23,50 m  
 3.Bürkle, Lisa-Marie          91 LG Kappelberg                    20,00 m  
 4.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Stuttgart Rot                 16,00 m  
 5.Baur, Joy                   91 SV Stuttgart Rot                 15,00 m  
 6.Erlenbach, Karola           91 LG/VfB Kickers Stuttgart         14,00 m  
 7.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 LG/VfB Kickers Stuttgart         12,00 m  



Schülerinnen W8


50 m Vorläufe                                                   02.07.2000

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,1

 1.Müller, Bettina             92 LG Kappelberg                     9,45 sec q       
 2.Kühnert, Vivian             92 LG Weissacher Tal                 9,47 sec q       
 3.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,86 sec q       
 4.Börder, Jennifer            92 SV Stuttgart Rot                 10,41 sec
 5.Bulut, Yägmur               92 SV Stuttgart Rot                 10,84 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,3

 1.Ebinge, Edna                92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,88 sec q       
 2.Quast, Alisa                92 LG Kappelberg                    10,16 sec q       
 3.Krämer, Jasmin              92 SV Stuttgart Rot                 10,19 sec q       
 4.Bissinger, Julia            92 SV Stuttgart Rot                 11,18 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: +0,2                       02.07.2000

 1.Müller, Bettina             92 LG Kappelberg                     9,51 sec
 2.Kühnert, Vivian             92 LG Weissacher Tal                 9,59 sec
 3.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,71 sec
 4.Ebinge, Edna                92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  9,88 sec
 5.Krämer, Jasmin              92 SV Stuttgart Rot                 10,01 sec
 6.Quast, Alisa                92 LG Kappelberg                    10,24 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   02.07.2000

 1.Kühnert, Vivian             92 LG Weissacher Tal              3:20,11 min
 2.Müller, Bettina             92 LG Kappelberg                  3:37,87 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.07.2000

 1.Müller, Bettina             92 LG Kappelberg                     3,09 m   +0,1 
 2.Kühnert, Vivian             92 LG Weissacher Tal                 2,75 m   +0,5 
 3.Ebinge, Edna                92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  2,69 m   -0,1 
 4.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  2,68 m   -0,3 
 5.Quast, Alisa                92 LG Kappelberg                     2,61 m   +0,6 
 6.Börder, Jennifer            92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  2,45 m   -0,1 
 7.Krämer, Jasmin              92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  2,45 m   +0,3 
 8.Bissinger, Julia            92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  2,33 m   -0,1 
 9.Bulut, Yägmur               92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  2,20 m   +0,4 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   02.07.2000

 1.Kühnert, Vivian             92 LG Weissacher Tal                20,50 m  
 2.Müller, Bettina             92 LG Kappelberg                    14,50 m  
 3.Börder, Jennifer            92 SV Stuttgart Rot                 13,50 m  
 4.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Stuttgart Rot                 13,00 m  
 5.Ebinge, Edna                92 SV Stuttgart Rot                 12,50 m  
 6.Bissinger, Julia            92 SV Stuttgart Rot                 11,50 m  
 7.Quast, Alisa                92 LG Kappelberg                    11,50 m  
 8.Krämer, Jasmin              92 SV Stuttgart Rot                 10,00 m  
 9.Bulut, Yägmur               92 SV Stuttgart Rot                  7,50 m  


Erstellt mit dem Programm STADION 2000 der Firma Rieping-Software, Herta-König-Str. 7, 59269 Beckum, http://www.rieping-software.de