Kreismeisterschaften DMM

7. Mai 2000 in Riederich

 

DMM Männer

 

1.

LG Schönbuch

 

 

 

 

5.341

 

100m

Christian Grau

11,2

765

 

 

 

 

Thomas Pieles

11,6

683

1.448

 

 

Weit

Thomas Pieles

6,71

746

 

 

 

 

Christian Grau

6,25

641

1387

 

 

Kugel

Frank Zinnert

12,22

620

 

 

 

 

Christian Grau

11,53

578

1.198

 

 

Staffel

Pieles A., Grau, Bader A., Pieles Th.

45,5

1.308

1.308

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

TuS  Metzingen

 

 

 

 

4.957

 

100m

Michael Spannowski

11,9

624

 

 

 

 

Uwe Euchner

12,1

586

1.210

 

 

Weit

Michael Koch

6,33

659

 

 

 

 

Werner Brendle

6,05

597

1.256

 

 

Kugel

Uwe Euchner

13,25

682

 

 

 

 

Matthias Beck

12,30

625

1.307

 

 

Staffel

Beck, Euchner, Knorr K-H., Hauschild A.

47,8

1.184

1.184

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

TSV Riederich

 

 

 

 

4.349

 

100m

Dennis Müller

11,6

683

 

 

 

 

Thilo Steinmaier

12,1

586

1.269

 

 

Weit

Dennis Müller

5,79

542

 

 

 

 

Uwe Bäuerle

5,41

463

1.005

 

 

Kugel

Marcus Schmid

9,14

434

 

 

 

 

Uwe Bäuerle

8,92

421

855

 

 

Staffel

Bäuerle, Müller, Hacker T., Steinmaier

47,1

1.220

1.220

 

 

DJMM Männliche Jugend A

1.

TSG Reutlingen

 

 

 

 

4.043

 

100m

Matthias Kurz

12,8

492

 

 

 

 

Klaus Wurster

12,9

483

975

 

 

Weit

Matthias Kurz

5,44

539

 

 

 

 

Klaus Wurster

5,08

503

1.042

 

 

Kugel

Matthias Kurz

11,96

549

 

 

 

 

Klaus Wurster

8,50

402

951

 

 

Staffel

Kielmann, J., Wurster, Götz J., Kullmann C.

50,0

1.075

1.075

 

DJMM Männliche Jugend B

1.

TuS Metzingen

 

 

 

 

4.272

 

100m

Robin Maucher

12,0

566

 

 

 

 

Alexander Fekete

12,4

528

1.094

 

 

Weit

Robin Maucher

5,52

547

 

 

 

 

Alexander Fekete

5,79

573

1.120

 

 

Kugel

Robin Maucher

11,23

520

 

 

 

 

Arlen Siegemund

8,98

424

944

 

 

Staffel

Kurz T., Siegemund, Maucher, Fekete

49,2

1.114

1.114

 

DMM Frauen

1.

TuS Metzingen

 

 

 

 

4.564

 

100m

Sonja Fink

13,4

661

 

 

 

 

Dunja Reiber

13,6

629

1.290

 

 

Weit

Dunja Reiber

4,83

514

 

 

 

 

Sonja Fink

4,58

448

962

 

 

Kugel

Dunja Reiber

13,78

779

 

 

 

 

Nadine Reiber

9,96

527

1.306

 

 

Staffel

Rauscher D., Fink, Reiber D., Klein N.

54,6

1.006

1.006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

LG Schönbuch

 

 

 

 

3.526

 

100m

Anja Bauer

13,9

582

 

 

 

 

Gerda Armbruster

14,1

552

1.134

 

 

Weit

Anja Bauer

4,80

506

 

 

 

 

Gerda Armbruster

3,96

299

805

 

 

Kugel

Anja Bauer

8,63

440

 

 

 

 

Gerda Armbruster

8,35

422

862

 

 

Staffel

Pieles U., Armbruster,

Kutzbach G., Rein U.

62,5

725

725

 

DJMM weibliche Jugend A

1.

TuS Metzingen

 

 

 

 

3.516

 

100m

Julia Spallinger

13,4

506

 

 

 

 

Nicole Schütt

14,2

444

950

 

 

Weit

Isabell Ausländer

4,34

475

 

 

 

 

Johanna Kulessa

4,04

440

915

 

 

Kugel

Nicole Schütt

7,23

354

 

 

 

 

Isabell Ausländer

6,91

339

693

 

 

Staffel

Kulessa, Spallinger, Ausländer, Schütt

50,0

1.075

1.075