WLV-Kreis Reutlingen
Kreis-Schüler-Staffelmeisterschaften
am 20./21. Mai 2000 in Pfullingen - Schönberg-Stadion

Schülerinnen C
Schülerinnen D
Schüler C
Schüler D

 

Schülerinnen C - 4x50m-Staffel
1.	und Kreismeister
	TSV Trochtelfingen 1					30,5 sec.
	Bork N. 90 - Borg A. 90 - Knorr 90 -Harrelson 89
2.	LG Engstingen-Hohenstein 				31,1 sec.
	Höhn 89 - Armbruster 90 - Appelt 90 - Reiber 89
3.	TSV Betzingen						32,2 sec.
	Stolz 89 - Schmidt 90 - Keller 89 - Lange 89
4.	TuS Metzingen						32,4 sec.
	Hummel 90 - Krais 90 - Jungbluth 89 - Hauschild 90
5.	TSV Trochtelfingen 2					32,7 sec.
	Jaschenski 89 - Daumiller 89 - Henninges 89 - Engel 89
6.	TSV Eningen 1						33,3 sec.
	Regenauer 89 - Hummel 90 - Eitel 90 - Ludwig 89
7.	VfL Pfullingen 3					34,1 sec.
	Bauer 90 - Betz 90 - Ferdinand 90 - Glinka 90
8.	VfL Pfullingen 2					34,4 sec.
	Herrmann 89 - Burkhardt 89 - Weible 89 - Scheibel 89
9.	TSV Holzelfingen					34,9 sec.
	Brändle 89 - Vierl 90 -	Kaplan 90 - Runkel 89
10.	TuS Honau						36,7 sec.
	Hayd 90 - Eidt 90 - Speidel 90 - Aksoy 90

zum Anfang

 

Schülerinnen D - 4x50m-Staffel
1. 	und Kreismeister
	LG Lichtenstein						35,0 sec.
	Speidel 91 - Just 91 - Tröster 91 - Goller 91
2.	TSV Trochtelfingen					35,6 sec.
	Engel 91 - Steinbart 91 - Kuhn 91 - Schilling 91
3.	VfL Pfullingen 1					36,5 sec.
	List 91 - Taigel 91 - Missbauer 91 - Schönfelder 91
4.	TuS Honau						37,1 sec.
	Gumpper 91 - Baisch 91 - Walker 91 - Eidt 92
5.	LG Schönbuch						37,4 sec.
	Nowoczyn 91 - Hägele A. 91 - Hägele S. 92 - Ahlers 91
6.	LG Sonnenbühl						39,1 sec.
	Bächle 91 - Wintergast 92 - Hailfinger 92 - Pfeiler 92
6.	TSV Genkingen 1						39,1 sec.
	Ruoff 91 - Arndt 91 - Lenz S. 91 - Schiller L. 91
8.	LG Engstingen-Hohenstein				40,0 sec.
	Schenk 91 - Baisch 92 - Epple 91 - Stooß 92
9.	VfL Pfullingen 2					42,0 sec.
	Schödel 92 - Bertsch 93 - Berger 92 - Kaller 92
10.	TSV Genkingen 2						42,6 sec.
	Witschuining 92 - Mayer 92 - Augstein 93 - Schiller K. 93
11.	TSV Genkingen 3						44,0 sec.
	Lenz M. 93 - Schiller S. 93 - Bajcar 92 - Petersen 93

zum Anfang

 

Schüler C - 4x50m-Staffel
1.	und Kreismeister
	TuS Metzingen						31,0 sec.
	Muckenfuss 89 - Förster 90 - Euchner P. 90 - Euchner M. 90
2.	SV Ohmenhausen						31,1 sec.
	Milich 89 - Koch 89 - Weimar 89 - Scharf 89
3.	VfL Pfullingen 1					31,4 sec.
	Schnitzer 90 - Missbauer 89 - Fluck 90 - Winterling 90
4.	LG Schönbuch						31,5 sec.
	Schumacher J. 90 - Eick 90 - Schunmacher U. 90 - Hettesheimer 89
5.	TSV Genkingen						31,9 sec.
	Petersen 89 - Speidel 90 - Früh 90 - Ruoff 89
6.	VfL Pfullingen 2					32,5 sec.
	Mayer 89 - Eissler 90 - Munz 90 - Früh 89
7.	TSV Trochtelfingen					33,9 sec.
	Cyprianus B. 89 - Daumiller 90 - Hartmann 90 - Adam 90
	LG Engstingen-Hohenstein 1				disq.
	Krehl 89 - Traub 89 - Kaplan 89 - Groß 90

	LG Engstingen-Hohenstein 2				disq.	
	Straube 90 - Wolf 90 - Reinbold 90 - Kaufmann 90

zum Anfang

 

Schüler D - 4x50m-Staffel
1.	und Kreismeister
	LG Schönbuch 1						34,3 sec.
	Bonnaire 93 - Schneider 92 - Höllwarth 91 - Eboigbe 91
2.	LG Engstingen-Hohenstein 1				35,7 sec.
	Riekert 92 - Schenk 91 - Höhn T. 91 - Spohn 91
2.	TSV Genkingen 1						35,7 sec.
	Fogarascher 91 - Ströle 91 - Herrmann 91 - Bajcar 91
4.	TuS Honau						35,9 sec.
	Stiefel 91 - Occhipinti 91 - Glück M. 92 - Glück P. 91
5.	LG Lichtenstein						36,6 sec.
	Neubert 92 - Leonhardt 92 - Wegel 91 - 	Tröster 91		
6.	VfL Pfullingen 1					37,4 sec.
	Wedekind 91 - Bertsch 91 - Sauter 92 - Kretzmer 91
7.	TSV Riederich						37,7 sec.
	Barna 91 - Franz 91 - Tschetsch 91 - Knopf 91
8.	LG Schönbuch 2						38,1 sec.
	Eick 91 - 	Gregotsch 91 - Bäuerle 93 - Armbruster 92
9.	VfL Pfullingen 2					38,2 sec.
	Glöckler 91 - Braungardt 91 - Kick 92 - Merkle 92	
10.	LG Engstingen-Hohenstein 2				38,6 sec.
	Höhn P. 93 - Vöhringer 92 - Groß 91 - Stooß 91	
11.	TSV Genkingen 2						39,4 sec.
	Maier J. 93 - Arndt 93 - Maier B. 91 - Ruoff 92
12.	VfL Pfullingen 3					43,1 sec.
	Goller 92 - Rist 93 - Keppler 93 - Bauer 93										

zum Anfang