Baden-Württembergische Cross-Meisterschaften
TuS Oberbaldingen
5. Februar 2000  -  Realschule Bad Dürrheim

Ergebnis-Liste

Wettbewerb-Übersicht
Schüler A  M 14  2000 m
Schülerinnen A W 14  2000 m
Männer Mittelstrecke 3000 m
Weibliche Jugend B   2000 m
Weibliche Jugend A   2000 m
Männliche Jugend B   3000 m
Männliche Jugend A   4000 m
Junioren  4000 m
Frauen  4000 m
Männer Langstrecke  10000 m
Schüler A M 15  2000 m
Schülerinnen A W 15  2000 m

 
Schüler A  M 14  2000 m
WETTBEWERB:  Schüler A  M 14  2000 m                                          
                                                                              
   1.  257 Martel, Zelalem          86 LG Neckar-Enz                  6:22    
   2.   54 Klöble, Andreas          86 TV Hornberg                    6:55    
   3.  145 Glatting, Christian      86 LSG Aalen                      7:02    
   4.  159 Wenzelberger, David      86 LG Bäderkreis/TV Dornstett     7:16    
   5.  367 Gruber, Benjamin         86 LG Welfen                      7:23    
   6.  377 Bischoff, Bernd          86 VfL Waiblingen                 7:27    
   7.    9 Echle, Julian            86 TV Biberach 1904 e. V.         7:32    
   8.  271 Ingrao, Emanuele         86 TSV Rottweil                   7:33    
   9.  198 Hewelt, Leonhard         86 LG Filstal                     7:35    
Anfang

 
Schülerinnen A W 14  2000 m
WETTBEWERB:  Schülerinnen A W 14  2000 m                                      
                                                                              
   1.  106 Traber, Kirstin          86 TG Stockach                    7:56    
   2.   83 Leber, Johanna           86 TuS Oberbaldingen              7:58    
   3.  202 Streit, Laila            86 TSV Genkingen                  7:58    
   4.  375 Albrecht, Julia          86 VfL Waiblingen                 8:06    
   5.  274 Baiker, Julia            86 TSV Rottweil                   8:16    
   6.  378 Molz, Manuela            86 SV Kirchzarten                 8:22    
   7.  376 Völker, Julia            86 VfL Waiblingen                 9:35    
Anfang

 
Männer Mittelstrecke 3000 m
WETTBEWERB:  Männer Mittelstrecke 3000 m                                      
                                                                              
   1.  302 Ganzmann, Timo           75 LG Staufen                     9:05    
   2.   19 Fuss, Michael            77 LC Breisgau                    9:08    
   3.  303 Marcias Alvaresz, Paulin 72 LG Staufen                     9:12    
   4.  203 Kallaba, Lulzim          77 SG Gomaringen-Pliezhausen      9:14    
   5.   58 Wullings, Michael        76 LG Karlsruhe                   9:22    
   6.   27 Welsch, Ruben            77 LC Breisgau                    9:23    
   7.  333 Karg, Manfred            69 SSV Ulm 1846                   9:24    
   8.  335 Laubender, Urs           71 SSV Ulm 1846                   9:24    
   9.  126 Antokovic, Daniel        73 TV 1899 Gengenbach             9:27    
  10.   20 Gassner, Patrick         80 LC Breisgau                    9:29    
  11.  128 Utz, Marco               75 TV 1899 Gengenbach             9:31    
  12.  217 Heneke, Kai              77 TGV Holzhausen                 9:32    
  13.  259 Bauer, Albrecht          64 LG Neckar-Erms                 9:33    
  14.  332 Hefele, Alexander        73 SSV Ulm 1846                   9:34    
  15.   59 Wullings, Daniel         76 LG Karlsruhe                   9:37    
  16.  127 Skrzos, Alexander        74 TV 1899 Gengenbach             9:41    
  17.  336 Schlosser, Eduard        76 SSV Ulm 1846                   9:42    
  18.   28 Speck, Nico              76 SC 88 Bruchhausen              9:42    
  19.  210 Blumenstock, Oliver      69 TG Heilbronn                   9:42    
  20.  340 Werner, Peter            73 SSV Ulm 1846                   9:43    
  21.  298 Petri, Karlo             74 Vfl Sindelfingen               9:49    
  22.   24 Post, Jonathan           76 LC Breisgau                    9:53    
  23.  301 Ganzmann, Tobias         79 LG Staufen                     9:55    
  24.  185 Reidenbach, Ralf         70 TSV Enzweihingen              10:02    
  25.  211 Eppel, Michael           75 TG Heilbronn                  10:02    
  26.  300 Engel, Timo              76 LG Staufen                    10:02    
  27.  304 Sofine, Mikhail          75 LG Staufen                    10:07    
  28.   92 Weshahi, Ismail          69 TV 1840 Raststatt             10:12    
  29.   93 Leuchtner, Alexander     73 TV 1840 Raststatt             10:15    
  30.  213 Reischle, Matthias       79 TG Heilbronn                  10:25    
  31.  338 Stuhler, Florian         76 SSV Ulm 1846                  10:27    
  32.  363 Friedrich, Roman         75 TSV Weitnau                   10:28    
  33.  216 Frech, Jochen            67 TGV Holzhausen                10:31    
  34.  305 Wangerin, Ole            79 LG Staufen                    10:49    
  35.  261 Rottenbach, Tobias       73 LG Neckar-Erms                10:56    
  36.   29 Loh, Hannes              79 SC 88 Bruchhausen             11:05    
  37.  379 Stich, Günther           62 LG Baar                       11:17    
  38.  112 Besch, Jörg              57 FC Alemania Unterkirnach      11:17    
  39.   30 Jung, Oliver             79 SC 88 Bruchhausen             11:18    
  40.  364 Lerchi, Daniel           76 TSV Weitnau                   11:19    
  41.  269 Baiker, Hans-Peter       55 TSV Rottweil                  11:53    
 
WETTBEWERB:  Männer Mittelstrecke 3000 m                                      
                                                                              
  1.      LC Breisgau                                                28:00    
             19  Fuss, Michael             77           9:08                  
             27  Welsch, Ruben             77           9:23                  
             20  Gassner, Patrick          80           9:29                  
                                                                              
  2.      LG Staufen  I                                              28:12    
            302  Ganzmann, Timo            75           9:05                  
            303  Marcias Alvaresz, Paulin  72           9:12                  
            301  Ganzmann, Tobias          79           9:55                  
                                                                              
  3.      SSV Ulm 1846  I                                            28:22    
            333  Karg, Manfred             69           9:24                  
            335  Laubender, Urs            71           9:24                  
            332  Hefele, Alexander         73           9:34                  
                                                                              
  4.      TV 1899 Gengenbach                                         28:39    
            126  Antokovic, Daniel         73           9:27                  
            128  Utz, Marco                75           9:31                  
            127  Skrzos, Alexander         74           9:41                  
                                                                              
  5.      SSV Ulm 1846  II                                           29:52    
            336  Schlosser, Eduard         76           9:42                  
            340  Werner, Peter             73           9:43                  
            338  Stuhler, Florian          76          10:27                  
                                                                              
  6.      TG Heilbronn                                               30:09    
            210  Blumenstock, Oliver       69           9:42                  
            211  Eppel, Michael            75          10:02                  
            213  Reischle, Matthias        79          10:25                  
                                                                              
  7.      LG Staufen  II                                             30:58    
            300  Engel, Timo               76          10:02                  
            304  Sofine, Mikhail           75          10:07                  
            305  Wangerin, Ole             79          10:49                  
                                                                              
  8.      SC 88 Bruchhausen                                          32:05    
             28  Speck, Nico               76           9:42                  
             29  Loh, Hannes               79          11:05                  
             30  Jung, Oliver              79          11:18                  
                                                                              
Anfang

 
Weibliche Jugend B   2000 m
WETTBEWERB:  Weibliche Jugend B   2000 m                                      
                                                                              
   1.  200 Hermann, Hanna           83 TSV Genkingen                  7:12    
   2.  176 Kühne, Marlene           84 SG Dettingen/Erms              7:16    
   3.  344 Schleifer, Christine     83 VfL Waiblingen                 7:22    
   4.   82 Stoll, Eva               84 TuS Oberbaldingen              7:32    
   5.   50 Tröndle, Kathrin         84 LG Hohenfels                   7:33    
   6.  345 Högg, Susanne            84 VfL Waiblingen                 7:48    
   7.   13 Mensing, Felicitas       84 LV-Biet                        7:54    
   8.  234 Büttner, Cornelia        83 SC Ilsfeld                     7:55    
   9.  235 Willenberger, Hanna      84 SC Ilsfeld                     7:57    
  10.  346 Gehlenborg, Maike        83 VfL Waiblingen                 8:02    
  11.  355 Schoppe, Sara            84 LG Weinstadt                   8:08    
  12.  182 Janda, Jessica           84 LG Enz 72                      8:11    
  13.  104 Doninger, Christine      83 SR Yburg Steinbach             8:14    
  14.   10 Echle, Verena            84 TV Biberach 1904 e. V.         8:15    
  15.   34 Heinz, Isabelle          86 SC 88 Bruchhausen              8:18    
  16.   62 Müller, Eva-Maria        83 SV Kirchzarten                 8:19    
  17.  177 Altenburg, Sabrina       84 SG Dettingen/Erms              8:22    
  18.   33 Haitz, Janine            86 SC 88 Bruchhausen              8:23    
  19.  236 Gerhäuser, Isabel        84 SC Ilsfeld                     8:29    
  20.   51 Klöble, Julia            83 TV Hornberg                    8:31    
  21.  178 Weible, Stefanie         83 SG Dettingen/Erms              8:38    
 
WETTBEWERB:  Weibliche Jugend B   2000 m                                      
                                                                              
  1.      VfL Waiblingen                                             23:12    
            344  Schleifer, Christine      83           7:22                  
            345  Högg, Susanne             84           7:48                  
            346  Gehlenborg, Maike         83           8:02                  
                                                                              
  2.      SG Dettingen/Erms                                          24:16    
            176  Kühne, Marlene            84           7:16                  
            177  Altenburg, Sabrina        84           8:22                  
            178  Weible, Stefanie          83           8:38                  
                                                                              
  3.      SC Ilsfeld                                                 24:21    
            234  Büttner, Cornelia         83           7:55                  
            235  Willenberger, Hanna       84           7:57                  
            236  Gerhäuser, Isabel         84           8:29                  
                                                                              
Anfang

 
Weibliche Jugend A   2000 m 
WETTBEWERB:  Weibliche Jugend A   2000 m                                      
                                                                              
   1.  100 Edmeier, Andrea          82 TV Rheinfelden                 7:05    
   2.  141 Scheffold, Sabrina       81 LSG Aalen                      7:06    
   3.   23 Kron, Jasmin             81 LC Breisgau                    7:19    
   4.  348 Heilemann, Tina          81 VfL Waiblingen                 7:25    
   5.  102 Denis-Pereira, Carina    81 TV Schiltach                   7:40    
   6.   99 Neumann, Silke           82 TV Rheinau 1893                7:46    
   7.  143 Grandy, Monika           81 LSG Aalen                      8:00    
   8.  142 Esswein, Annika          82 LSG Aalen                      8:07    
   9.  183 Janda, Nathalie          81 LG Enz 72                      8:15    
  10.  103 Wolters, Friederike      82 TV 1883 Schriesheim            8:20    
  11.   48 Becker, Cornelia         82 TV Helmsheim                   8:23    
  12.  144 Ziegler, Katharina       84 LSG Aalen                      8:58    
 
WETTBEWERB:  Weibliche Jugend A   2000 m                                      
                                                                              
  1.      LSG Aalen                                                  23:13    
            141  Scheffold, Sabrina        81           7:06                  
            143  Grandy, Monika            81           8:00                  
            142  Esswein, Annika           82           8:07                  
 
Anfang

 
Männliche Jugend B   3000 m
WETTBEWERB:  Männliche Jugend B   3000 m                                      
                                                                              
   1.   75 Hofer, David             83 TuS Lörrach-Stetten            9:47    
   2.   77 Haubrich, Dominik        84 TV Malsch                      9:50    
   3.  133 Wittekindt, Wolfgang     84 LSG Aalen                      9:50    
   4.  268 Schwarz, Ruben           84 LG Östlicher Bodenseekreis     9:51    
   5.  154 Brüstle, Mark            83 LG Bäderkreis                  9:52    
   6.   71 Volk, Daniel             84 LG Kurpfalz                   10:01    
   7.   42 Keller, Philipp          83 Freiburger FC                 10:05    
   8.  155 Kruse, Steffen           83 LG Bäderkreis                 10:12    
   9.  192 Deuschle, Christian      84 LG Filder                     10:16    
  10.  168 Schmetzer, Christian     83 TSG Balingen                  10:18    
  11.  196 Ziebandt, Valentin       84 LG Filstal                    10:20    
  12.  296 Lorkin, Konstantin       83 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           10:23    
  13.    4 Keller, Michael          84 LG Baar                       10:24    
  14.   52 Klöble, Sebastian        84 TV Hornberg                   10:25    
  15.  166 Günther, Sefan           84 TSG Balingen                  10:26    
  16.  343 Wiertelorz, Matthias     84 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen        10:27    
  17.  231 Ziegler, Markus          84 SC Ilsfeld                    10:28    
  18.   85 Kalkbrenner, Stephan     83 TG Ötigheim                   10:29    
  19.  175 Ortlieb, Andreas         83 SG Dettingen/Erms             10:30    
  20.  251 Gredinger, Andreas       83 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen    10:34    
  21.  270 Ingrao, Filippo          84 TSV Rottweil                  10:34    
  22.  208 Vek, Florian             83 SG Gomaringen-Pliezhausen     10:34    
  23.   76 Maaßen, Constantin       83 TV Malsch                     10:35    
  24.  342 Schreiber, David         84 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen        10:35    
  25.  233 Neubig, Andreas          84 SC Ilsfeld                    10:39    
  26.  101 Kropf, Andreas           84 TV Rheinfelden                10:43    
  27.  174 Jud, Peter               83 SG Dettingen/Erms             10:44    
  28.  156 Schmalz, Martin          84 LG Bäderkreis                 10:46    
  29.   90 Schremp, Patric          84 LG Offenburg                  10:48    
  30.  167 Prothmann, Felix         84 TSG Balingen                  10:52    
  31.  136 Munz, Christian          85 LSG Aalen                     10:55    
  32.  253 Marzoll, Stefan          83 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen    10:55    
  33.  360 Gleißner, Robert         83 LG Weissacher Tal             10:59    
  34.  173 Leibfarth, Michael       84 SG Dettingen/Erms             11:01    
  35.  232 Michler, Simon           84 SC Ilsfeld                    11:06    
  36.   12 Kunkis, Damian           83 LV-Biet                       11:07    
  37.  368 Tritsch, Lukas           84 TV Malsch                     11:07    
  38.  199 Sauer, Mathias           84 TSV Genkingen                 11:22    
  39.  361 Kühnert, Timo            83 LG Weissacher Tal             11:22    
  40.  134 Schunk, Axel             84 LSG Aalen                     11:23    
  41.  254 Treige, Philipp          84 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen    11:23    
  42.  362 Kocher, Patrick          84 LG Weissacher Tal             11:32    
  43.  252 Jarwitz, Jörg            83 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen    11:37    
 
WETTBEWERB:  Männliche Jugend B   3000 m                                      
                                                                              
  1.      LG Bäderkreis                                              30:50    
            154  Brüstle, Mark             83           9:52                  
            155  Kruse, Steffen            83          10:12                  
            156  Schmalz, Martin           84          10:46                  
                                                                              
  2.      TV Malsch                                                  31:32    
             77  Haubrich, Dominik         84           9:50                  
             76  Maaßen, Constantin        83          10:35                  
            368  Tritsch, Lukas            84          11:07                  
                                                                              
  3.      TSG Balingen                                               31:36    
            168  Schmetzer, Christian      83          10:18                  
            166  Günther, Sefan            84          10:26                  
            167  Prothmann, Felix          84          10:52                  
                                                                              
  4.      LSG Aalen                                                  32:08    
            133  Wittekindt, Wolfgang      84           9:50                  
            136  Munz, Christian           85          10:55                  
            134  Schunk, Axel              84          11:23                  
                                                                              
  5.      SC Ilsfeld                                                 32:13    
            231  Ziegler, Markus           84          10:28                  
            233  Neubig, Andreas           84          10:39                  
            232  Michler, Simon            84          11:06                  
                                                                              
  6.      SG Dettingen/Erms                                          32:15    
            175  Ortlieb, Andreas          83          10:30                  
            174  Jud, Peter                83          10:44                  
            173  Leibfarth, Michael        84          11:01                  
                                                                              
  7.      LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                 32:52    
            251  Gredinger, Andreas        83          10:34                  
            253  Marzoll, Stefan           83          10:55                  
            254  Treige, Philipp           84          11:23                  
                                                                              
  8.      LG Weissacher Tal                                          33:53    
            360  Gleißner, Robert          83          10:59                  
            361  Kühnert, Timo             83          11:22                  
            362  Kocher, Patrick           84          11:32                  
 
Anfang

 
Männliche Jugend A   4000 m
WETTBEWERB:  Männliche Jugend A   4000 m                                      
                                                                              
   1.  372 Pfeiffer, Michael        82 SG Ludwigsburg                12:55    
   2.    2 Ruchlak, Ralf            82 LG Baar                       13:02    
   3.   56 Müller, Matthias         81 LG Karlsruhe                  13:09    
   4.  314 Zeiler, Timo             81 TSV Trochtelfingen            13:09    
   5.  107 Beha, Josef              81 FC Alemania Unterkirnach      13:29    
   6.  227 Pfisterer, Andreas       82 SC Ilsfeld                    13:34    
   7.  328 Neu, Florian             82 LAV Tübingen                  13:35    
   8.  191 Hillebrand, Christoph    81 LG Filder                     13:40    
   9.  265 Schübel, Fabian          82 SV Neckarsulm                 13:48    
  10.  316 Schleicher, Waldemar     81 LAV Tübingen                  13:51    
  11.  309 Bräuer, Sebastian        81 SLC Stuttgart                 13:54    
  12.   79 Ochs, Andreas            81 TV Malsch                     13:55    
  13.  105 Wegmann, Marcel          82 TG Stockach                   14:01    
  14.  206 Kehrer, Timo             81 SG Gomaringen-Pliezhausen     14:03    
  15.   60 Kretschmar, Tibor        82 LG Karlsruhe                  14:08    
  16.  121 Löser, Johannes          82 TSG 1885 Wiesloch             14:12    
  17.  229 Bollmann, Erik           82 SC Ilsfeld                    14:15    
  18.  325 Graf, Lukas              82 LAV Tübingen                  14:16    
  19.  228 Zwink, Steffen           81 SC Ilsfeld                    14:18    
  20.  326 Hack, Claudius           81 LAV Tübingen                  14:22    
  21.  131 Staudenecker, Andreas    82 LSG Aalen                     14:28    
  22.   87 Eisele, Andreas          81 LG Offenburg                  14:29    
  23.   41 Feist, Dominik           82 Freiburger FC                 14:33    
  24.  195 Ziebandt, Johannes       81 LG Filstal                    14:47    
  25.  194 Riehle, Florian          82 LG Filstal                    14:57    
  26.  153 Meyer-Böhringer, Matthia 82 LG Bäderkreis                 15:11    
  27.  132 Eisenbarth, Frank        84 LSG Aalen                     15:28    
  28.  193 Lohse, Till              82 LG Filstal                    17:44    
 
WETTBEWERB:  Männliche Jugend A   4000 m                                      
                                                                              
  1.      LAV Tübingen                                               41:42    
            328  Neu, Florian              82          13:35                  
            316  Schleicher, Waldemar      81          13:51                  
            325  Graf, Lukas               82          14:16                  
                                                                              
  2.      SC Ilsfeld                                                 42:07    
            227  Pfisterer, Andreas        82          13:34                  
            229  Bollmann, Erik            82          14:15                  
            228  Zwink, Steffen            81          14:18                  
                                                                              
  3.      LG Filstal                                                 47:28    
            195  Ziebandt, Johannes        81          14:47                  
            194  Riehle, Florian           82          14:57                  
            193  Lohse, Till               82          17:44                  
 
Anfang

 
Junioren  4000 m
WETTBEWERB:  Junioren  4000 m                                                 
                                                                              
   1.  150 Banzhaf, Thorsten        78 LG Bäderkreis                 12:26    
   2.   55 Hohl, Stephan            80 TV Huchenfeld                 12:34    
   3.  151 Lenk, Christian          79 LG Bäderkreis                 12:36    
   4.  250 Göhner, Michael          80 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen    12:39    
   5.   25 Stegerer, Thomas         79 LC Breisgau                   12:41    
   6.  351 Schumacher, Uli          78 LG Weinstadt                  13:06    
   7.  295 Spanberger, Jens         80 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           13:15    
   8.  152 Giering, Tobias          82 LG Bäderkreis                 13:34    
   9.  219 Braun, Thomas            78 TGV Holzhausen                13:47    
  10.   74 Sexauer, Mike            80 TuS Lörrach-Stetten           13:51    
  11.  223 Büttner, Mathias         80 SC Ilsfeld                    14:11    
  12.  224 Haas, Jürgen             82 SC Ilsfeld                    14:20    
  13.  225 Sieber, Heiko            82 SC Ilsfeld                    14:41    
  14.  220 Maier, Philip            78 TGV Holzhausen                14:48    
 
WETTBEWERB:  Junioren  4000 m                                                 
                                                                              
  1.      LG Bäderkreis                                              38:36    
            150  Banzhaf, Thorsten         78          12:26                  
            151  Lenk, Christian           79          12:36                  
            152  Giering, Tobias           82          13:34                  
                                                                              
  2.      SC Ilsfeld                                                 43:12    
            223  Büttner, Mathias          80          14:11                  
            224  Haas, Jürgen              82          14:20                  
            225  Sieber, Heiko             82          14:41                  
 
Anfang

 
Frauen  4000 m
WETTBEWERB:  Frauen  4000 m                                                   
                                                                              
   1.  122 ™stringer, Maren         74 TSG 1885 Wiesloch             14:14    
   2.  286 Walter, Tina             68 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd          14:46    
   3.  324 Wingler, Astrid          68 LAV Tübingen                  14:51    
   4.  256 Maier, Stephanie         79 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen    14:54    
   5.  322 Mayer, Katja             68 LAV Tübingen                  15:14    
   6.  321 Dressel, Daniela         63 LAV Tübingen                  15:18    
   7.  306 Steininger, Marion       74 MTV Stuttgart                 15:19    
   8.  352 Reinhardt, Anja          80 LG Weinstadt                  15:25    
   9.  264 Pakaki, Ariane           70 SV Neckarsulm                 15:37    
  10.  307 Ploog, Nicole            75 MTV Stuttgart                 15:42    
  11.  123 Heinold, Esther          75 TSG 1885 Wiesloch             15:46    
  12.  139 Bendig, Annette          80 LSG Aalen                     16:01    
  13.  287 Buneta, Kristina         70 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd          16:04    
  14.  140 Leitheim, Ulrike         80 LSG Aalen                     16:06    
  15.   88 Wöltge, Anne             75 LG Offenburg                  16:17    
  16.  186 Ochs, Katrin             77 LG Filder                     16:21    
  17.  323 Simoneit, Monika         68 LAV Tübingen                  16:32    
  18.  138 Lang, Sonja              80 LSG Aalen                     17:02    
  19.  288 Rosenfelder, Ingrid      61 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd          17:16    
  20.  124 Zimmermann, Petra        82 TSG 1885 Wiesloch             17:35    
  21.  308 Klemm, Ursula            60 MTV Stuttgart                 17:41    
  22.  187 Fritz, Christine         65 LG Filder                     17:44    
  23.  184 Janda, Roswitha          58 LG Enz 72                     19:15    
  24.  289 Maier, Gerlinde          59 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd          19:19    
 
WETTBEWERB:  Frauen  4000 m                                                   
                                                                              
  1.      LAV Tübingen                                               45:23    
            324  Wingler, Astrid           68          14:51                  
            322  Mayer, Katja              68          15:14                  
            321  Dressel, Daniela          63          15:18                  
                                                                              
  2.      TSG 1885 Wiesloch                                          47:35    
            122  ™stringer, Maren          74          14:14                  
            123  Heinold, Esther           75          15:46                  
            124  Zimmermann, Petra         82          17:35                  
                                                                              
  3.      DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd                                       48:06    
            286  Walter, Tina              68          14:46                  
            287  Buneta, Kristina          70          16:04                  
            288  Rosenfelder, Ingrid       61          17:16                  
                                                                              
  4.      MTV Stuttgart                                              48:42    
            306  Steininger, Marion        74          15:19                  
            307  Ploog, Nicole             75          15:42                  
            308  Klemm, Ursula             60          17:41                  
                                                                              
  5.      LSG Aalen                                                  49:09    
            139  Bendig, Annette           80          16:01                  
            140  Leitheim, Ulrike          80          16:06                  
            138  Lang, Sonja               80          17:02                  
 
Anfang

 
Männer Langstrecke  10000 m
WETTBEWERB:  Männer Langstrecke  10000 m                                      
                                                                              
   1.  246 Beckmann, Martin         77 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen    32:24    
   2.  161 Schondelmayer, John      71 Sparda-Team Adelberg          32:36    
   3.  370 Melcher, Christoph       74 LG Salamander Kornwestheim    32:48    
   4.  350 Illg, Jürgen             69 LG Weinstadt                  32:54    
   5.  118 Buhrow, Christian        70 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V    33:08    
   6.   43 Frei, Max                77 USC Freiburg                  33:10    
   7.  215 Brucks, Markus           71 TGV Holzhausen                33:35    
   8.  169 Seiboldt, Günter         67 TSV Crailsheim                33:43    
   9.   47 Dold, Guido              63 LT Furtwangen                 33:49    
  10.  242 Honold, Frank            69 TSV 1894 Kusterdingen         33:59    
  11.  162 Maier, Peter             63 Sparda-Team Adelberg          34:03    
  12.  341 Werner, Peter            73 SSV Ulm 1846                  34:22    
  13.  334 Karg, Manfred            69 SSV Ulm 1846                  34:27    
  14.   97 Butz, Dirk               67 TV Rheinau 1893               34:42    
  15.  119 Rose, Nicolei            73 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V    34:53    
  16.  292 Fröschke, Werner         60 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           34:58    
  17.  149 Wieser, Jürgen           69 LSG Aalen                     35:05    
  18.  315 Stoll, Matthias          64 TG Trossingen                 35:08    
  19.  337 Schlosser, Eduard        76 SSV Ulm 1846                  35:11    
  20.  164 Passos, Manuel           66 Sparda-Team Adelberg          35:17    
  21.   37 Oertel, Thorsten         75 TV Eichstetten                35:19    
  22.   36 Rost, Philipp            76 TV Eichstetten                35:23    
  23.   40 Scharbach, Wilfried      59 TV Eichstetten                35:25    
  24.    7 Zieger, Henrik           68 SC Baden - Baden              35:36    
  25.  291 Bauer, Dirk              72 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           35:38    
  26.   96 Richter, Björn           76 TV Rheinau 1893               35:45    
  27.  245 Quooß, Manfred           61 TSV 1894 Kusterdingen         35:56    
  28.  117 Werther, Marco           76 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V    36:00    
  29.  319 Greif, Klaus             53 LAV Tübingen                  36:07    
  30.  244 Sitter, Robert           63 TSV 1894 Kusterdingen         36:35    
  31.  109 Lais, Norbert            56 FC Alemania Unterkirnach      36:39    
  32.   91 Messmer, Andreas         72 LG Radolfzell                 36:42    
  33.   49 Schmied, Alexander       76 LG Hohenfels                  36:49    
  34.   35 Rinklin, Tobias          76 TV Eichstetten                36:55    
  35.   38 Jenne, Thomas            65 TV Eichstetten                37:01    
  36.  111 Stäb, Michael            65 FC Alemania Unterkirnach      37:03    
  37.  110 Kuhardt, Lutz            57 FC Alemania Unterkirnach      37:22    
  38.  293 Klie, Roland             68 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           37:24    
  39.   73 Fischer, Kai             69 TuS Lörrach-Stetten           37:43    
  40.  317 Schleicher, Waldemar     58 LAV Tübingen                  37:55    
  41.  238 Mezger, Klaus            55 TSV Kiebingen                 38:08    
  42.  240 Karst, Stefan            58 LG Salamander Kornwestheim    38:34    
  43.  163 Beurer, Jochen           66 Sparda-Team Adelberg          38:45    
  44.  318 Friedle, Roland          65 LAV Tübingen                  38:56    
  45.  294 Wachter, Georg           48 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           39:02    
  46.  310 Buck, Uwe                64 TSV Talheim                   39:18    
  47.  311 Willms, Dieter           61 TSV Talheim                   39:24    
  48.  275 Geißler, Wilfried        46 TSV Rottweil                  40:37    
  49.  243 Brodbeck, Frank          65 TSV 1894 Kusterdingen         40:41    
  50.  280 Tremuoto, Francesco      72 TSV Rottweil                  40:58    
  51.    1 Klee, Hans               37 LG Baar                       41:46    
  52.  313 Krafft, Manfred          60 TSV Talheim                   42:00    
  53.  267 Luginsland, Jürgen       63 SV Nufrigen                   42:08    
  54.  312 Stiegler, Hans Peter     63 TSV Talheim                   42:15    
  55.  366 Lerchi, Daniel           76 TSV Weitnau                   42:49    
  56.  279 Rapp, Helmut             52 TSV Rottweil                  43:54    
  57.   39 Rönnfeld, Stefan         65 TV Eichstetten                44:10    
  58.  278 Drandarakis, Georgios    40 TSV Rottweil                  44:21    
  59.  277 Gut, Christoph           59 TSV Rottweil                  46:33    
  60.  276 Hirth, Dieter            48 TSV Rottweil                  47:51    
 
WETTBEWERB:  Männer Langstrecke  10000 m                                      
                                                                              
  1.      Sparda-Team Adelberg                                     1:41:56    
            161  Schondelmayer, John       71          32:36                  
            162  Maier, Peter              63          34:03                  
            164  Passos, Manuel            66          35:17                  
                                                                              
  2.      SSV Ulm 1846                                             1:44:00    
            341  Werner, Peter             73          34:22                  
            334  Karg, Manfred             69          34:27                  
            337  Schlosser, Eduard         76          35:11                  
                                                                              
  3.      SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V                               1:44:01    
            118  Buhrow, Christian         70          33:08                  
            119  Rose, Nicolei             73          34:53                  
            117  Werther, Marco            76          36:00                  
                                                                              
  4.      TV Eichstetten  I                                        1:46:07    
             37  Oertel, Thorsten          75          35:19                  
             36  Rost, Philipp             76          35:23                  
             40  Scharbach, Wilfried       59          35:25                  
                                                                              
  5.      TSV 1894 Kusterdingen                                    1:46:30    
            242  Honold, Frank             69          33:59                  
            245  Quooß, Manfred            61          35:56                  
            244  Sitter, Robert            63          36:35                  
                                                                              
  6.      WGL Schwäbisch Hall                                      1:48:00    
            292  Fröschke, Werner          60          34:58                  
            291  Bauer, Dirk               72          35:38                  
            293  Klie, Roland              68          37:24                  
                                                                              
  7.      FC Alemania Unterkirnach                                 1:51:04    
            109  Lais, Norbert             56          36:39                  
            111  Stäb, Michael             65          37:03                  
            110  Kuhardt, Lutz             57          37:22                  
                                                                              
  8.      LAV Tübingen                                             1:52:58    
            319  Greif, Klaus              53          36:07                  
            317  Schleicher, Waldemar      58          37:55                  
            318  Friedle, Roland           65          38:56                  
                                                                              
  9.      TV Eichstetten  II                                       1:58:06    
             35  Rinklin, Tobias           76          36:55                  
             38  Jenne, Thomas             65          37:01                  
             39  Rönnfeld, Stefan          65          44:10                  
                                                                              
 10.      TSV Talheim                                              2:00:42    
            310  Buck, Uwe                 64          39:18                  
            311  Willms, Dieter            61          39:24                  
            313  Krafft, Manfred           60          42:00                  
                                                                              
 11.      TSV Rottweil  I                                          2:05:29    
            275  Geißler, Wilfried         46          40:37                  
            280  Tremuoto, Francesco       72          40:58                  
            279  Rapp, Helmut              52          43:54                  
                                                                              
 12.      TSV Rottweil  II                                         2:18:45    
            278  Drandarakis, Georgios     40          44:21                  
            277  Gut, Christoph            59          46:33                  
            276  Hirth, Dieter             48          47:51                  
 
Anfang

 
Schüler A M 15  2000 m
WETTBEWERB:  Schüler A M 15  2000 m                                           
                                                                              
   1.   89 Neumann, Dominic         85 LG Offenburg                   6:40    
   2.    6 Weeber, Dominik          85 TB Löffingen                   6:43    
   3.  148 Stoll, Eike              85 LSG Aalen                      6:45    
   4.  297 Engel, Florian           85 LG Sigmaringen                 6:51    
   5.  146 Glatting, Matthias       85 LSG Aalen                      7:06    
   6.  158 Rebmann, Bernd           85 LG Bäderkreis/TV Dornstett     7:08    
   7.  157 Giering, Markus          85 LG Bäderkreis/TV Dornstett     7:12    
   8.  108 Pfeifle, Raphael         85 FC Alemania Unterkirnach       7:13    
   9.  358 Weißhaar, Andreas        85 LG Weinstadt                   7:14    
  10.  272 Kunz, Christoph          85 TSV Rottweil                   7:18    
  11.   53 Klöble, Michael          85 TV Hornberg                    7:21    
  12.  273 Roth, Matthias           85 TSV Rottweil                   7:21    
  13.   16 Hermann, Matthias        85 TSV Bodman 1950 e. V.          7:28    
 
Anfang

 
Schülerinnen A W 15  2000 m
WETTBEWERB:  Schülerinnen A W 15  2000 m                                      
                                                                              
   1.  171 Mall, Simona             85 SG Dettingen/Erms              7:14    
   2.  258 Hamdouchi, Nadia         85 LG Neckar-Enz                  7:18    
   3.  373 Schnabel, Anja           85 SG Ludwigsburg                 7:36    
   4.  266 Nuber, Corinna           85 SV Niederwangen                7:46    
   5.  357 Walden, Miriam           85 LG Weinstadt                   8:08    
   6.  374 Eckstein, Monika         85 VfL Waiblingen                 8:11    
   7.  356 Herrmann, Britta         85 LG Weinstadt                   8:55    
   8.   14 Widmann, Svenja          85 LV-Biet                        9:33    
 
Anfang

 
Erstellt mit COSA-STCL 3.75 - COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 
Baddeckenstedt
                              eMail:  RenzieSoft@aol.com    
Fax:  040 / 3603 138821