6. Straßenlauf 12.05.2000 - Lichtenbol

Ergebnis-Liste

Wettbewerb-Übersicht

10 km Straße
10 km Straße Jugend
6 km Jedermannlauf

10 km Straße

WETTBEWERB:  10 km Straße

   1./1.    750 Jessen, Tom              72 TSG Balingen             32:42
   2./5.    793 Lander, Christoph        80 TG Schömberg             34:33
   3./18.   783 Koggel, Helmut           73 TSV Ertingen             38:20
   4./33.   756 Tenzer, Christoph        78 LT Mössingen             40:56
   5./55.   809 Kühnle, Ralf             72 (Burladingen)            45:17


WETTBEWERB:  10 km Straße                    Senioren M30

   1./2.    874 Hintermeister, Gordon    69 TV Spaichingen           32:48
   2./4.    856 Gaiser, Fred             67 SC Loßburg               34:06
   3./6.    863 Frech, Axel              66 LG Tuttlingen-Fridinge   35:18
   4./8.    778 Epp, Michael             70 LG Oberschwaben          36:35
   5./16.   843 Paschke, Alexander       70 TV Winterlingen          37:35
   6./23.   872 Hoffmann, Ewald          69 TSV Benzingen            39:09
   7./25.   771 Hörter, Manfred          66 LT Sulz am Eck           39:37
   8./29.   873 Schlegel, Peter          67 TV Bernhausen            40:18
   9./36.   814 Scheu, Karl-Heinz        66 SC Onstmettingen         41:05


WETTBEWERB:  10 km Straße                    Senioren M35

   1./12.   868 Hermann, Günther         65 LG Tuttlingen-Fridinge   36:53
   2./13.   844 Eyrich, Edgar            65 TV Spaichingen           37:13
   3./15.   864 Reichle, Ralf            63 LG Tuttlingen-Fridinge   37:28
   4./20.   876 Möller, Georg            65 SC Onstmettingen         38:44
   5./40.   754 Frank, Georg             62 TSV Lustenau             41:51
   6./44.   853 Horter, Joachim          63 Albstadt                 42:24
   7./47.   880 Tiri, Zoltan             63 TSV Meßstetten           42:47
   8./56.   812 Sickinger, Dietmar       63 FC Wessingen             45:28
   9./59.   846 Veil, Uli                64 TB Tailfingen LT         46:09
  10./61.   838 Radandt, Konrad          62 VfL 93 Hamburg           47:33
  11./62.   857 Stümmel, Jörg            62 TV Stetten u.Holstein    48:58
  12./68.   789 Hils, Peter              65 TSV Göllsdorf            50:48


WETTBEWERB:  10 km Straße                    Senioren M40

   1./7.    885 Coenning, Klaus          59 LAV Tübingen             36:29
   2./11.   881 Ruoff, Klaus             59 TSV Meßstetten           36:51
   3./14.   883 Dürr, Michael            58 TSV Eltingen             37:23
   4./17.   799 Ringhofer, Werner        57 TV Spaichingen           38:07
   5./19.   850 Kraus, Albert            57 LT Jungingen             38:35
   6./24.   813 Nanjoh, Werner           60 LT Mössingen             39:26
   7./27.   800 Krämer, Hans-Werner      60 TSV Meßstetten           40:04
   8./30.   761 Gut, Christoph           60 TSV Rottweil             40:26
   9./31.   775 Weber, Adolf             56 TG Schömberg             40:33
  10./35.   752 Füger, Albert            59 TSV Lustenau             41:04
  11./41.   798 Stauß, Reiner            56 TV Hechingen             41:55
  12./42.   869 Hirt, Gerhard            56 ( Wilflingen )           42:00
  13./46.   865 Dr. Hörnig, Thomas       59 ( Balingen )             42:32
WETTBEWERB:  10 km Straße                    Senioren M40

  14./48.   795 Muszter, Heiner          56 TSV Göllsdorf            42:54
  15./50.   753 Füger, Werner            60 TSV Lustenau             43:49
  16./51.   770 Knoll-Hörter, Manfred    60 LT Sulz am Eck           43:59
  17./54.   867 Gässler, Klaus           59 TSV Benzingen            45:16
  18./57.   776 Amann, Josef             59 TSV Gauselfingen         45:30
  19./58.   764 Konrad, Ralph            59 TSV Göllsdorf            45:34
  20./63.   790 Zielke, Hartmut          60 TSV Göllsdorf            49:07
  21./66.   871 Knupfer, Bernhard        59 LT Bitz                  50:32


WETTBEWERB:  10 km Straße                    Senioren M45

   1./3.    848 Mühlberg, Rainer         54 LG Neckar-Enz            33:19
   2./10.   807 Baur, Helmut             55 TSV Harthausen           36:46
   3./22.   858 Daiker, Gerd             55 LT Jungingen             39:01
   4./26.   866 Dietmann, Leo            55 TSV Hettingen            39:56
   5./53.   787 Kunz, Eugen              54 TSV Göllsdorf            44:38
   6./60.   811 Grzesch, Hans-Jürgen     53 TSV Meßstetten           46:45
   7./67.   842 Von der Ley, Volker      53 TSV Gauselfingen         50:39


WETTBEWERB:  10 km Straße                    Senioren M50

   1./9.    859 Spiller, Manfred         49 TV Bitz                  36:45
   2./34.   875 Seeger, Oskar            48 TSV Hausen               41:03
   3./38.   860 Schaarschmidt, Ulrich    48 WSV Winterlingen         41:16
   4./45.   760 Hirth, Dieter            50 TSV Rottweil             42:27


WETTBEWERB:  10 km Straße                    Senioren M55

   1./21.   769 Ullrich, Eberhardt       43 TV Spaichingen           38:51
   2./28.   861 Lanthaler, Günther       44 WSV Winterlingen         40:11
   3./39.   773 Haußer, Friederich       42 TB Tailfingen LT         41:18
   4./43.   762 Vietense, Jürgen         45 TSV Meßstetten           42:02
   5./65.   870 Hofschulte, Berth        41 LT Bitz                  49:27


WETTBEWERB:  10 km Straße                    Senioren M60

   1./32.   784 Drandarakis, Georgius    40 TSV Rottweil             40:46
   2./37.   766 Freund, Karl             38 TSV Lautlingen           41:09
   3./49.   879 Pfeilschifter, Robert    40 ( Albstadt )             43:01
   4./52.   855 Dr.Maier, Klaus          39 SV Ohmenhausen           44:30
   5./64.   884 Fröschlin, Hermann       37 TV Truchtelfingen        49:08
   6./69.   801 Kather, Franz            38 SC Wehingen              51:05

Anfang

10 km Straße Jugend

WETTBEWERB:  10 km Straße                    Männl. Jugend B 
   1./1.        755 Kondic, Philip       83 LT Mössingen             42:31

Anfang

6 km Jedermannlauf

WETTBEWERB:  6 km Jedermannlauf

   1./1.   SA   849 Pfabe, Patrick       86 TB Tailfingen LT         28:38
   2./1.   M45  767 Roller, Paul-Gerhard 51 TB Tailfingen LT         29:07
   3./1.   M70  810 Dr.Müller Grotjan, H 30 TB Tailfingen LT         32:24
   4./1.   W45  802 Streich, Adelheid    54 TB Tailfingen LT         32:34
   5./1.   SD   757 Greger, Konstantin   92 TB Tailfingen LT         33:16
   6./1.   M65  759 Conzelmann, Rolf     32 TB Tailfingen LT         33:17
   7./1.   SC   804 Haasis, Lukas        89 TB Tailfingen LT         33:53
   8./1.   W35  758 Greger, Iris         63 TB Tailfingen LT         34:26
   9./1.   M    854 Teufel, Wolfgang     71 TV Onstmettingen         34:37
  10./1.   W30  751 Thamm, Kerstin       67 TB Tailfingen LT         35:02
  11./1.   W50  774 Haußer, Brigitte     46 TB Tailfingen LT         35:16
  12./1.   W55  796 Verner, Hannelore    41 TB Tailfingen LT         36:24
  13./2.   W35  845 Sauter, Silvia       63 TB Tailfingen LT         36:31
  14./3.   W35  806 Hipp, Linda          65 Albstadt                 37:04
  15./4.   W35  847 Feil, Susanne        61 TB Tailfingen LT         37:05
  16./5.   W35  852 Pfabe, Simone        63 TB Tailfingen LT         37:14
  17./1.   M35  805 Hipp, Rainer         62 Albstadt                 37:44
  18./2.   M35  851 Pfabe, Werner        64 TB Tailfingen LT         37:52
  19./1.   W60  797 Kampy, Christine     36 TB Tailfingen LT         38:12
  20./2.   W55  840 Bitzer, Gerlinde     44 TB Tailfingen LT         38:21
  21./1.   W40  862 Müller-Briese, Astri 58 TB Tailfingen LT         38:22
  22./1.   M40  803 Dr.Haasis, Ulf       59 TB Tailfingen LT         39:39
  23./1.   M60  839 Bitzer, Heinz        40 TB Tailfingen LT         43:32
  24./2.   M45  841 Puschmann, Wilfried  51 TB Tailfingen LT         46:54

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LAUF 1.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Fax: 040 / 3603 138821