GESAMT-ERGEBNISLISTE
MTU - Frühjahrslangstreckenläufe 2001
am 24.04. u. 02.05. in Friedrichshafen
 

Männer

24. Apr 01 02. Mai 01
G AK Name Vorname JG AK Verein 5000 m 3000 m Gesamtzeit
2 1 Dallio Ettore 62 M 30/35 LG Welfen 17:02,40 09:38,68 26:41,08
4 2 Alfaia Furtado Euclides 64 M 30/35 VFB-LC Friedrichshafen 17:33,23 10:09,30 27:42,53
8 3 Barke Peter 64 M 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 18:28,31 10:54,83 29:23,14
10 4 Martin Rainer 66 M 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 18:45,90 11:00,44 29:46,34
13 5 Staege Bernd 64 M 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 19:50,68 11:08,14 30:58,82
14 6 Biberger Martin 70 M 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 20:01,03 11:07,08 31:08,11
15 7 Schönegg Holger 65 M 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 20:07,34 11:13,91 31:21,25
16 8 Leben Peter 63 M 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 20:08,74 11:26,09 31:34,83
19 9 Mörtl Wolfgang 65 M 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 21:18,80 12:02,44 33:21,24
25 10 Brath, Dr. Jürgen 68 M 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 21:38,19 12:19,36 33:57,55
27 11 Busse Thomas 62 M 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 22:17,92 13:01,35 35:19,27
29 12 König Markus 69 M 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 22:57,40 12:40,67 35:38,07
30 13 Fischer Jürgen 67 M 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 22:56,90 13:07,72 36:04,62
31 14 Steinacher Thomas 62 M 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 28:50,21 15:50,38 44:40,59
1 1 Raming Manfred 57 M 40/45 TV Markdorf 16:12,17 09:19,08 25:31,25
5 2 Bäder Roland 60 M 40/45 LG Welfen 17:39,31 10:11,38 27:50,69
6 3 Rombach Urban 53 M 40/45 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 17:51,57 10:13,67 28:05,24
11 4 Klisch Jörg 60 M 40/45 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 19:12,85 11:18,95 30:31,80
18 5 Metzger Willi 60 M 40/45 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 20:53,48 11:49,74 32:43,22
20 6 Meyer Christian 54 M 40/45 BSG-ZF 21:07,78 12:17,32 33:25,10
21 7 Borst Manfred 60 M 40/45 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 21:18,73 12:11,54 33:30,27
22 8 Freitag Dr. Martin 54 M 40/45 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 21:31,72 12:01,18 33:32,90
23 9 Hörth Manfred 60 M 40/45 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 21:35,43 12:02,06 33:37,49
24 10 Schreiner Volker 61 M 40/45 vereinslos 21:31,96 12:20,96 33:52,92
26 11 Drewes Helmut 56 M 40/45 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 22:33,15 12:26,46 34:59,61
28 12 Brechtel Heinz 56 M 40/45 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 22:54,33 12:28,99 35:23,32
3 1 Columberg Hansjörg 46 M 50/55 VFB-LC Friedrichshafen 17:37,53 09:53,37 27:30,90
7 2 Platzek Alexander 45 M 50/55 LG Welfen 18:33,98 10:33,04 29:07,02
9 3 Rummel Erwin 50 M 50/55 LG Welfen 18:27,79 11:00,45 29:28,24
12 4 Steeger Günter 49 M 50/55 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 19:20,66 11:12,07 30:32,73
17 5 Sprinz Karl 47 M 50/55 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 20:12,81 11:43,33 31:56,14
- Tomaschek Christian 73 M VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 19:23,97 - -
- Treichel Helmut 38 M 60/65 VFB-LC Friedrichshafen 20:39,36 - -
- Hauser Walter 41 M 60/65 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 23:37,84 - -
- Müller Uwe 65 M 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 23:50,68 - -
- Angele Jakob 81 M LSG Aalen - 08:43,14 -
- Schwarz Ruben 84 m.J.B LSG Aalen - 08:45,24 -
- Stoll Eike 84 m.J.B LSG Aalen - 09:29,73 -
- Hahn Uwe 61 M 40/45 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU - 09:36,13 -
- Glatting Christian 86 Schüler A LSG Aalen - 09:46,93 -
- Eisenbarth Frank 84 m.J.B LSG Aalen - 09:59,31 -
- Joos Dirk 80 M VFB FN  / BSG-MTU - 10:31,04 -
- Schaugg Willi 63 M 30/35 TV Kressbronn - 11:09,34 -
- Gauer Alwin 75 M VFB FN  / BSG-MTU - 11:27,44 -
- Eberhardt Herbert 50 M 50/55 VFB-LC Friedrichshafen - 11:29,98 -
- Klein Fabian 86 Schüler A LG-Bodensee - 11:51,98 -
- Streich Arthur 76 M VFB FN  / BSG-MTU - 12:02,06 -
- Schulle Albert 48 M 50/55 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU - 12:35,26 -
- Dargegen Jacqui 60 M 40/45 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU - 12:40,15 -
- Joos Alexander 83 m.J.A VFB FN  / BSG-MTU - 12:48,56 -
- Schwab Dieter 40 M 60/65 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU - 14:10,38
 

Frauen

              24. Apr 01 02. Mai 01  
G AK Name Vorname JG AK Verein 5000 m 3000 m Gesamtzeit
- Raunft Carolin 77 W LSG Aalen - 10:04,10 -
- Beck Annette 80 W LSG Aalen - 10:13,44 -
- Scheffold Sabrina 81 W LSG Aalen - 10:26,51 -
- Kast Cornelia 82 W TSV Erbach - 10:27,01 -
 
 

Frauen

24. Apr 01 02. Mai 01  
G AK Name Vorname JG AK Verein 3000 m 2000 m Gesamtzeit
4 1 Busse Roswitha 62 W 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 13:32,19 08:22,44 21:54,63
5 2 Leben Simone 62 W 30/35 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 13:31,42 08:26,85 21:58,27
1 1 Heilig-Duventäster Marie-Luise 61 W 40/45 LG Welfen 10:36,91 06:50,42 17:27,33
2 2 Paul Bärbel 53 W 40/45 LG Welfen 12:03,40 07:51,35 19:54,75
9 3 Schmohl Gabi 60 W 40/45 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 17:44,20 11:34,80 29:19,00
3 1 Olma Irmgard 48 W 50/55 VFB-LC Friedrichshafen 13:17,01 08:30,63 21:47,64
6 2 Bodenmiller Margret 49 W 50/55 VFB FN  / Turnen 16:45,98 10:46,88 27:32,86
7 3 Sprinz Gretel 45 W 50/55 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 17:09,84 10:45,06 27:54,90
8 4 Berlinghof Marga 44 W 50/55 VFB FN  / BSG-MTU 17:44,02 11:02,78 28:46,80
- Rutterschmidt Simone 75 W VFB FN  / BSG-MTU - 10:15,62 -