Landesoffenes Schülersportfest
Donnerstag, 14. Juni 2001
Stuttgart-Untertürkheim/Gehrenwaldstadion


Ergebnisliste



Klassenübersicht

Schüler M15
Schüler M14
Schüler M13
Schüler M12
Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schüler M9
Schüler M8
Schülerinnen W15
Schülerinnen W14
Schülerinnen W13
Schülerinnen W12
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10
Schülerinnen W9
Schülerinnen W8
Frauen
Männer
männliche Jugend B



Schüler M15


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: +0,1                       14.06.2001

 1.Abele, Arthur               86 TSV Hüttlingen                   11,64 sec
 2.Förnzler, Lukas             86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                 11,90 sec
 3.Krause, Niels               86 LG Kappelberg                    12,44 sec
 4.Hummel, Alexander           86 VfL Kirchheim/Teck               12,47 sec
 5.Steigmiller, Benedikt       86 SV Ochsenhausen                  12,57 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  14.06.2001

 1.Schultheiß, Christian       86 Sportvg. Feuerbach             2:47,10 min
 2.Steigmiller, Benedikt       86 SV Ochsenhausen                2:55,93 min
 3.Bischoff, Bernd             86 VfL Waiblingen                 2:56,04 min
 4.Hartmann, Manuel            86 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            2:57,83 min
 5.Schüll, Kai                 86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld               2:59,68 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Pusch, Tobias               86 LG Hohenlohe                      1,83 m  
 2.Niehus, Tobias              86 LG Staufen                        1,80 m  
 3.Förnzler, Lukas             86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  1,80 m  
 4.Kröner, Marcel              86 LG Hohenlohe                      1,65 m  
 5.Abele, Arthur               86 TSV Hüttlingen                    1,60 m  
 6.Benzing, Frieder            86 FSV Schwenningen                  1,50 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Abele, Arthur               86 TSV Hüttlingen                    6,25 m   -0,3 
 2.Förnzler, Lukas             86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  5,61 m   -0,3 
 3.Benzing, Frieder            86 FSV Schwenningen                  5,30 m   +0,3 
 4.Krause, Niels               86 LG Kappelberg                     5,05 m   -0,3 
 5.Roller, Arthur              86 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          4,77 m   -0,3 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Abele, Arthur               86 TSV Hüttlingen                   12,92 m  
 2.Benzing, Frieder            86 FSV Schwenningen                 12,45 m  
 3.Pusch, Tobias               86 LG Hohenlohe                     11,88 m  
 4.Kröner, Marcel              86 LG Hohenlohe                     11,67 m  
 5.Förnzler, Lukas             86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                 11,04 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Abele, Arthur               86 TSV Hüttlingen                   54,90 m  
 2.Krause, Niels               86 LG Kappelberg                    33,18 m  
 3.Benzing, Frieder            86 FSV Schwenningen                 32,33 m  



Schüler M14


100 m Vorläufe                                                  14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,1

 1.Salenbauch, Steffen         87 TSV Hüttlingen                   12,79 sec verz    
 2.Quattlender, Jonas          87 AST Reichenbach                  12,85 sec q       
 3.Nikolaidis, Periklis        87 AST Reichenbach                  13,35 sec q       
 4.Hussain, Shumon             87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         13,55 sec q       
 5.Kachel, Christian           87 TSF Gschwend                     15,26 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,1

 1.Cwertnia, Tobias            87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         12,27 sec q       
 2.Quattlender, Mats           87 AST Reichenbach                  13,40 sec q       
 3.Lindenschmid, Till          87 AST Reichenbach                  14,48 sec q       
 4.Eisele, Markus              87 LG Kappelberg                    14,96 sec


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: 00,0                       14.06.2001

 1.Cwertnia, Tobias            87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         12,45 sec
 2.Quattlender, Jonas          87 AST Reichenbach                  12,81 sec
 3.Nikolaidis, Periklis        87 AST Reichenbach                  13,41 sec
 4.Quattlender, Mats           87 AST Reichenbach                  13,52 sec
 5.Hussain, Shumon             87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         14,15 sec
 6.Lindenschmid, Till          87 AST Reichenbach                  15,01 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  14.06.2001

 1.Rödl, Meiko                 87 ULG/TSG Öhringen               3:09,04 min
 2.Kefer, Markus               87 TSF Gschwend                   3:23,20 min
 3.Leisterer, Sascha           87 LG Kappelberg                  3:40,23 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Pfalzer, Patrick            87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,50 m  
 2.Salenbauch, Steffen         87 TSV Hüttlingen                    1,45 m  
 2.Hepperle, Tobias            87 LG Staufen                        1,45 m  
 4.Quattlender, Mats           87 AST Reichenbach                   1,40 m  
 5.Quattlender, Jonas          87 AST Reichenbach                   1,35 m  
 6.Nikolaidis, Periklis        87 AST Reichenbach                   1,30 m  
   Lindenschmid, Till          87 AST Reichenbach                 abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Quattlender, Jonas          87 AST Reichenbach                   5,29 m   +1,0 
 2.Salenbauch, Steffen         87 TSV Hüttlingen                    5,17 m   +1,3 
 3.Cwertnia, Tobias            87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          5,17 m   +1,0 
 4.Mathes, Sebastian           87 TG Heilbronn                      5,09 m   +1,3 
 5.Quattlender, Mats           87 AST Reichenbach                   4,79 m   -0,7 
 6.Pfalzer, Patrick            87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               4,64 m   +1,5 
 7.Nikolaidis, Periklis        87 AST Reichenbach                   4,39 m   +0,3 
 8.Lindenschmid, Till          87 AST Reichenbach                   4,25 m   -0,6 
 9.Kefer, Markus               87 TSF Gschwend                      4,22 m   +1,2 
10.Hussain, Shumon             87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          4,12 m   -0,3 
11.Kachel, Christian           87 TSF Gschwend                      3,99 m   -0,6 
12.Eisele, Markus              87 LG Kappelberg                     3,82 m   -0,5 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Hepperle, Tobias            87 LG Staufen                       12,58 m  
 2.Pfalzer, Patrick            87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              11,14 m  
 3.Salenbauch, Steffen         87 TSV Hüttlingen                    9,44 m  
   Kefer, Markus               87 TSF Gschwend                    abgem.
   Cwertnia, Tobias            87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          n.a.


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Mathes, Sebastian           87 TG Heilbronn                     42,32 m  
 2.Pfalzer, Patrick            87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              40,37 m  
 3.Hepperle, Tobias            87 LG Staufen                       36,11 m  
 4.Salenbauch, Steffen         87 TSV Hüttlingen                   33,41 m  
 5.Hussain, Shumon             87 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         27,32 m  
 6.Eisele, Markus              87 LG Kappelberg                    14,80 m  



Schüler M13


75 m Vorläufe                                                   14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,7

 1.Klug, Joachim               88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,49 sec q       
 2.Kugele, Matthias            88 LG Calw                          11,00 sec q       
 3.Lübbe, Konstantin           88 SV Ochsenhausen                  11,15 sec q       
 4.Nicklas, Constantin         88 Stuttgarter LC                   11,81 sec
 5.Barreuther, Benjamin        88 LG Rems-Murr                     12,04 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,2

 1.Pfender, Jochen             88 SV Ochsenhausen                   9,91 sec q       
 2.Rödiger, Marco              88 LG Rems-Murr                     10,75 sec q       
 3.Benzing, Peter              88 FSV Schwenningen                 10,86 sec q       
 4.Cornelsen, Dominik          88 TSV Betzingen                    11,51 sec


75 m Endlauf                   Wind: -0,8                       14.06.2001

 1.Pfender, Jochen             88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,06 sec
 2.Rödiger, Marco              88 LG Rems-Murr                     10,74 sec
 3.Klug, Joachim               88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,74 sec
 4.Benzing, Peter              88 FSV Schwenningen                 11,14 sec
 5.Kugele, Matthias            88 LG Calw                          11,35 sec
 6.Lübbe, Konstantin           88 SV Ochsenhausen                  11,62 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  14.06.2001

 1.Heinen, Michael             88 TSV Schmiden                   3:23,11 min
 2.Rauch, Carsten              88 LG Rems-Murr/Murrhardt         3:37,48 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Benzing, Peter              88 FSV Schwenningen                  1,47 m  
 2.Rödiger, Marco              88 LG Rems-Murr                      1,38 m  
 3.Kugele, Matthias            88 LG Calw                           1,38 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Klug, Joachim               88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,88 m   +1,0 
 2.Pfender, Jochen             88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,71 m   +0,8 
 3.Kugele, Matthias            88 LG Calw                           4,68 m   -0,4 
 4.Benzing, Peter              88 FSV Schwenningen                  4,64 m   +0,5 
 5.Lübbe, Konstantin           88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,52 m   +0,7 
 6.Jaksch, Kim                 88 Stuttgarter LC                    4,52 m   +1,0 
 7.Mergenthaler, Maximilian    88 Stuttgarter LC                    4,35 m   -0,3 
 8.Rödiger, Marco              88 LG Rems-Murr                      4,32 m   -0,4 
 9.Cornelsen, Dominik          88 TSV Betzingen                     3,95 m   +1,5 
10.Nicklas, Constantin         88 Stuttgarter LC                    3,91 m   +0,5 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Benzing, Peter              88 FSV Schwenningen                 10,66 m  
 2.Kugele, Matthias            88 LG Calw                          10,06 m  
 3.Klug, Joachim               88 SV Ochsenhausen                   9,75 m  
 4.Pfender, Jochen             88 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,24 m  
 5.Jaksch, Kim                 88 Stuttgarter LC                    8,20 m  
 6.Mergenthaler, Maximilian    88 Stuttgarter LC                    7,71 m  
 7.Lübbe, Konstantin           88 SV Ochsenhausen                   7,14 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Benzing, Peter              88 FSV Schwenningen                 32,05 m  
 2.Kugele, Matthias            88 LG Calw                          31,61 m  
 3.Rauch, Carsten              88 LG Rems-Murr/Murrhardt           30,75 m  
 4.Jaksch, Kim                 88 Stuttgarter LC                   28,62 m  
 5.Mergenthaler, Maximilian    88 Stuttgarter LC                   27,25 m  
 6.Nicklas, Constantin         88 Stuttgarter LC                   19,85 m  



Schüler M12


75 m Vorläufe                                                   14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: 00,0

 1.Tsapanidis, Alexander       89 Stuttgarter LC                   11,20 sec q       
 2.Schreijäg, Jonas            89 TSV Bisingen                     11,49 sec q       
 3.Funk, Michael               89 LG Lauter                        12,15 sec q       
 4.Brauchle, Daniel            89 LG Kappelberg                    12,41 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: 00,0

 1.Daiß, Severin               89 TSF Gschwend                     10,75 sec q       
 1.Münter, Christopher         89 Stuttgarter LC                   10,75 sec q       
 3.Schyma, Benjamin            89 LG Lauter                        12,14 sec q       
 4.Kammerlander, Moritz        89 LG Kappelberg                    12,49 sec


75 m Endlauf                   Wind: 00,0                       14.06.2001

 1.Daiß, Severin               89 TSF Gschwend                     10,79 sec
 2.Münter, Christopher         89 Stuttgarter LC                   10,86 sec
 3.Tsapanidis, Alexander       89 Stuttgarter LC                   11,25 sec
 4.Schreijäg, Jonas            89 TSV Bisingen                     11,41 sec
 5.Funk, Michael               89 LG Lauter                        12,09 sec
 6.Schyma, Benjamin            89 LG Lauter                        12,22 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  14.06.2001

 1.Schreijäg, Jonas            89 TSV Bisingen                   3:49,88 min
 2.Brauchle, Daniel            89 LG Kappelberg                  4:04,98 min
 3.Funk, Michael               89 LG Lauter                      4:16,99 min
 4.Kammerlander, Moritz        89 LG Kappelberg                  4:32,10 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Jauch, Robert               89 FSV Schwenningen                  1,20 m  
 2.Hepperle, Philipp           89 LG Staufen                        1,15 m  
 2.Barreuther, Benjamin        89 LG Rems-Murr                      1,15 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Daiß, Severin               89 TSF Gschwend                      4,66 m   +0,3 
 2.Münter, Christopher         89 Stuttgarter LC                    4,46 m   +0,4 
 3.Tsapanidis, Alexander       89 Stuttgarter LC                    4,30 m   +0,2 
 4.Schreijäg, Jonas            89 TSV Bisingen                      4,10 m   +0,3 
 5.Barreuther, Benjamin        89 LG Rems-Murr                      4,02 m   +0,4 
 6.Schyma, Benjamin            89 LG Lauter                         3,84 m   +0,3 
 7.Brauchle, Daniel            89 LG Kappelberg                     3,66 m   +0,5 
 8.Jauch, Robert               89 FSV Schwenningen                  3,61 m   +0,4 
 9.Kammerlander, Moritz        89 LG Kappelberg                     3,52 m   +0,3 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Funk, Michael               89 LG Lauter                         6,98 m  
 2.Jauch, Robert               89 FSV Schwenningen                  6,21 m  
 3.Brauchle, Daniel            89 LG Kappelberg                     5,38 m  
 4.Kammerlander, Moritz        89 LG Kappelberg                     4,22 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Jauch, Robert               89 FSV Schwenningen                 25,19 m  
 2.Hepperle, Philipp           89 LG Staufen                       21,85 m  



Schüler M11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,0

 1.Euchner, Marc               90 TuS Metzingen                     7,69 sec q       
 2.Poglitsch, Lukas            90 LG Kappelberg                     7,94 sec q       
 3.Maier, Sebastian            90 Stuttgarter LC                    8,59 sec q       
 4.Da Silva, Dominik           90 LG Kappelberg                     8,87 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: 00,0

 1.Euchner, Patrick            90 TuS Metzingen                     8,05 sec q       
 2.Tyralla, Denny              90 Stuttgarter LC                    8,29 sec q       
 3.Mehlig, Dennis              90 LG Kappelberg                     8,85 sec q       
 4.Eberhard, Jonathan          90 LG Kappelberg                     9,01 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: -0,7                       14.06.2001

 1.Euchner, Marc               90 TuS Metzingen                     7,73 sec
 2.Euchner, Patrick            90 TuS Metzingen                     8,02 sec
 3.Poglitsch, Lukas            90 LG Kappelberg                     8,05 sec
 4.Tyralla, Denny              90 Stuttgarter LC                    8,59 sec
 5.Mehlig, Dennis              90 LG Kappelberg                     8,89 sec
 6.Maier, Sebastian            90 Stuttgarter LC                    8,90 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  14.06.2001

 1.Friedel, Frank              90 TSV Höpfingen                  3:35,29 min
 2.Mehlig, Dennis              90 LG Kappelberg                  3:49,69 min
 3.Maier, Sebastian            90 Stuttgarter LC                 4:16,77 min
 4.Eberhard, Jonathan          90 LG Kappelberg                  4:29,11 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Euchner, Marc               90 TuS Metzingen                     4,43 m   -0,5 
 2.Poglitsch, Lukas            90 LG Kappelberg                     4,14 m   -0,6 
 3.Euchner, Patrick            90 TuS Metzingen                     4,13 m   -0,6 
 4.Da Silva, Dominik           90 LG Kappelberg                     3,44 m   -0,6 
 5.Mehlig, Dennis              90 LG Kappelberg                     3,42 m   -0,5 
 6.Tyralla, Denny              90 Stuttgarter LC                    3,40 m   -1,0 
 7.Eberhard, Jonathan          90 LG Kappelberg                     3,28 m   -0,7 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   14.06.2001

 1.Euchner, Patrick            90 TuS Metzingen                    48,00 m  
 2.Da Silva, Dominik           90 LG Kappelberg                    46,00 m  
 3.Euchner, Marc               90 TuS Metzingen                    35,00 m  
 4.Maier, Sebastian            90 Stuttgarter LC                   33,50 m  
 5.Poglitsch, Lukas            90 LG Kappelberg                    31,00 m  
 6.Eberhard, Jonathan          90 LG Kappelberg                    30,50 m  
 7.Tyralla, Denny              90 Stuttgarter LC                   28,00 m  
 8.Mehlig, Dennis              90 LG Kappelberg                    21,50 m  



Schüler M10


50 m Vorläufe                                                   14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,3

 1.Rink, Alexander             91 LG Kappelberg                     8,52 sec q       
 2.Denneler, Marius            91 LG Kappelberg                     8,57 sec q       
 3.Mohamed, Karim              91 SB Asperg                         8,91 sec q       
 4.Barreuther, Marcel          91 LG Rems-Murr                      9,33 sec q       

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: 00,0

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 91 Sportvg. Feuerbach                8,30 sec q       
 2.Ulmer, Lukas                91 TSV Betzingen                     9,24 sec q       
 3.Zwicker, Maximilian         91 LG Kappelberg                     9,43 sec
 4.Schlipf, Marco              91 LG Kappelberg                     9,72 sec
 5.Seiferth, Marc              91 LG Kappelberg                    10,01 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: -0,1                       14.06.2001

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 91 Sportvg. Feuerbach                8,32 sec
 2.Rink, Alexander             91 LG Kappelberg                     8,76 sec
 3.Denneler, Marius            91 LG Kappelberg                     8,92 sec
 4.Mohamed, Karim              91 SB Asperg                         9,09 sec
 5.Ulmer, Lukas                91 TSV Betzingen                     9,36 sec
 6.Barreuther, Marcel          91 LG Rems-Murr                      9,54 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  14.06.2001

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 91 Sportvg. Feuerbach             3:35,23 min
 2.Ulmer, Lukas                91 TSV Betzingen                  3:41,80 min
 3.Rink, Alexander             91 LG Kappelberg                  4:00,70 min
 4.Mohamed, Karim              91 SB Asperg                      4:15,51 min
 5.Zwicker, Maximilian         91 LG Kappelberg                  4:16,84 min
   Denneler, Marius            91 LG Kappelberg                   abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 91 Sportvg. Feuerbach                3,91 m   -0,6 
 2.Denneler, Marius            91 LG Kappelberg                     3,60 m   +0,4 
 3.Rink, Alexander             91 LG Kappelberg                     3,49 m   -0,7 
 4.Ulmer, Lukas                91 TSV Betzingen                     3,29 m   -0,6 
 5.Barreuther, Marcel          91 LG Rems-Murr                      3,13 m   +0,3 
 6.Zwicker, Maximilian         91 LG Kappelberg                     3,07 m   -0,4 
 7.Schlipf, Marco              91 LG Kappelberg                     3,06 m   -1,2 
 8.Seiferth, Marc              91 LG Kappelberg                     3,02 m   +0,4 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   14.06.2001

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 91 Sportvg. Feuerbach               35,00 m  
 2.Mohamed, Karim              91 SB Asperg                        29,50 m  
 3.Barreuther, Marcel          91 LG Rems-Murr                     29,00 m  
 4.Schlipf, Marco              91 LG Kappelberg                    23,50 m  
 5.Denneler, Marius            91 LG Kappelberg                    19,50 m  
 6.Seiferth, Marc              91 LG Kappelberg                    17,00 m  
 7.Rink, Alexander             91 LG Kappelberg                    16,50 m  



Schüler M9


50 m Vorläufe                                                   14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,2

 1.Comi, Dominik               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,85 sec q       
 2.Eberlein, Matthias          92 LG Lauter                         9,20 sec q       
 3.Sibert, Florian             92 LG Kappelberg                     9,72 sec q       
 4.Class, Christian            92 LG Kappelberg                     9,73 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: 00,0

 1.Emhardt, Oliver             92 LAC Degerloch                     8,48 sec q       
 2.Eisele, Heiko               92 LG Lauter                         8,93 sec q       
 3.Brauchle, Andreas           92 LG Kappelberg                     9,29 sec q       


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: +0,6                       14.06.2001

 1.Emhardt, Oliver             92 LAC Degerloch                     8,51 sec
 2.Comi, Dominik               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,66 sec
 3.Eisele, Heiko               92 LG Lauter                         8,74 sec
 4.Eberlein, Matthias          92 LG Lauter                         9,06 sec
 5.Brauchle, Andreas           92 LG Kappelberg                     9,19 sec
 6.Sibert, Florian             92 LG Kappelberg                     9,82 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  14.06.2001

 1.Eberlein, Matthias          92 LG Lauter                      4:04,74 min
 2.Class, Christian            92 LG Kappelberg                  4:24,19 min
 3.Brauchle, Andreas           92 LG Kappelberg                  4:25,03 min
 4.Sibert, Florian             92 LG Kappelberg                  4:41,85 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Comi, Dominik               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               3,35 m   +1,4 
 2.Eberlein, Matthias          92 LG Lauter                         3,21 m   +1,5 
 3.Brauchle, Andreas           92 LG Kappelberg                     3,13 m   +1,6 
 4.Eisele, Heiko               92 LG Lauter                         3,10 m   +1,4 
 5.Class, Christian            92 LG Kappelberg                     2,68 m   +1,5 
 6.Sibert, Florian             92 LG Kappelberg                     2,57 m   +1,4 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   14.06.2001

 1.Comi, Dominik               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              31,50 m  
 2.Brauchle, Andreas           92 LG Kappelberg                    27,00 m  
 3.Emhardt, Oliver             92 LAC Degerloch                    26,50 m  
 4.Sibert, Florian             92 LG Kappelberg                    25,50 m  
 5.Class, Christian            92 LG Kappelberg                    25,00 m  
 6.Scaglione, Nunziv           93 SB Asperg                        22,50 m  



Schüler M8


50 m Vorläufe                                                   14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: 00,0

 1.Scaglione, Nunziv           93 SB Asperg                         9,01 sec q       
 2.Köller, Philipp             93 LG Lauter                         9,22 sec q       
 3.Markez, Marcel              93 LG Kappelberg                     9,79 sec
 4.Baller, Tim                 93 LG Kappelberg                     9,90 sec
 5.Heinle, Timo                94 LG Kappelberg                    10,05 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: 00,0

 1.Mehlig, Kevin               93 LG Kappelberg                     8,87 sec q       
 2.Euchner, Kai                93 TuS Metzingen                     9,08 sec q       
 3.Poglitsch, Michael          93 LG Kappelberg                     9,26 sec q       
 4.Kway, Yeshe                 93 LG Kappelberg                     9,34 sec q       
 5.del Castillo, Philipp       93 LG Kappelberg                     9,63 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: 00,0

 1.Koch, Max                   93 LG Kappelberg                     9,43 sec
 2.D'Alleva, Riccardo          93 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          9,52 sec
 3.Fronk, Jacob                94 LG Kappelberg                    10,76 sec
 4.Lichtenstein, Leonhard      93 LG Kappelberg                    10,87 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: +1,2                       14.06.2001

 1.Mehlig, Kevin               93 LG Kappelberg                     8,61 sec
 2.Scaglione, Nunziv           93 SB Asperg                         8,70 sec
 3.Kway, Yeshe                 93 LG Kappelberg                     8,97 sec
 4.Köller, Philipp             93 LG Lauter                         8,98 sec
 5.Poglitsch, Michael          93 LG Kappelberg                     9,18 sec
 6.Euchner, Kai                93 TuS Metzingen                     9,21 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  14.06.2001

 1.Mehlig, Kevin               93 LG Kappelberg                  4:04,51 min
 2.Euchner, Kai                93 TuS Metzingen                  4:05,62 min
 3.Fronk, Jacob                94 LG Kappelberg                  4:20,14 min
 4.del Castillo, Philipp       93 LG Kappelberg                  4:50,09 min
 5.Kway, Yeshe                 93 LG Kappelberg                  4:52,80 min
 6.Markez, Marcel              93 LG Kappelberg                  4:54,21 min
 7.Baller, Tim                 93 LG Kappelberg                  4:59,44 min
 8.Heinle, Timo                94 LG Kappelberg                  5:04,00 min
 9.Lichtenstein, Leonhard      93 LG Kappelberg                  5:06,33 min
10.Koch, Max                   93 LG Kappelberg                  5:11,19 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Kway, Yeshe                 93 LG Kappelberg                     3,19 m   +1,3 
 2.Mehlig, Kevin               93 LG Kappelberg                     3,13 m   +1,3 
 3.Köller, Philipp             93 LG Lauter                         3,09 m   +1,5 
 4.Scaglione, Nanzio           93 SB Asperg                         3,08 m   +1,5 
 5.Poglitsch, Michael          93 LG Kappelberg                     3,00 m   +1,6 
 6.Markez, Marcel              93 LG Kappelberg                     2,73 m   +1,4 
 7.Koch, Max                   93 LG Kappelberg                     2,71 m   +1,5 
 8.D'Alleva, Riccardo          93 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          2,64 m   +1,3 
 9.Heinle, Timo                94 LG Kappelberg                     2,47 m   +1,4 
10.Baller, Tim                 93 LG Kappelberg                     2,28 m   +1,7 
11.Fronk, Jacob                94 LG Kappelberg                     2,19 m   +1,6 
12.Lichtenstein, Leonhard      93 LG Kappelberg                     2,04 m   +1,5 
   del Castillo, Philipp       93 LG Kappelberg                     n.a. +1,4 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   14.06.2001

 1.Köller, Philipp             93 LG Lauter                        24,50 m  
 2.Euchner, Kai                93 TuS Metzingen                    24,00 m  
 3.Poglitsch, Michael          93 LG Kappelberg                    24,00 m  
 4.Markez, Marcel              93 LG Kappelberg                    20,50 m  
 5.Mehlig, Kevin               93 LG Kappelberg                    18,00 m  
 6.Koch, Max                   93 LG Kappelberg                    15,50 m  
 7.Kway, Yeshe                 93 LG Kappelberg                    15,00 m  
 8.D'Alleva, Riccardo          93 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         14,50 m  
 9.del Castillo, Philipp       93 LG Kappelberg                    11,50 m  
10.Baller, Tim                 93 LG Kappelberg                    11,00 m  
11.Lichtenstein, Leonhard      93 LG Kappelberg                    10,50 m  
12.Heinle, Timo                94 LG Kappelberg                    10,00 m  
13.Fronk, Jacob                94 LG Kappelberg                     9,00 m  



Schülerinnen W15


100 m Vorläufe                                                  14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,4

 1.Dobler, Franziska           86 LAV Tübingen                     13,25 sec q       
 2.Kammler, Tina               86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                 13,91 sec q       
 3.Betz, Jennifer              86 SV Stuttgart Rot                 14,23 sec
 4.Durst, Friederike           86 TSV Crailsheim                   14,33 sec
 5.Blattner, Corinna           86 LG Kappelberg                    14,91 sec
 6.Imhoff, Janine              86 SV Vaihingen                     15,14 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: 0

 1.Rieck, Katja                86 SV Vaihingen                     13,59 sec q       
 2.Ebert, Nicole               86 TSV Crailsheim                   13,59 sec q       
 3.Chruscicki, Caroline        86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                 13,89 sec q       
 4.Abele, Sonja                86 TSV Hüttlingen                   13,95 sec
 5.Bomba, Katharina            86 LAV Tübingen                     14,23 sec
 6.Bussas, Janina              86 SV Stuttgart Rot                 15,00 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,1

 1.Eberlein, Bianca            86 LG Lauter                        13,64 sec q       
 2.Sattler, Stefanie           86 TB Bad Cannstatt                 13,96 sec
 3.Frank, Celimene             86 TSV Crailsheim                   14,21 sec
 4.Schulz, Linda               86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                 14,36 sec
 5.Verheyen, Stien             86 Stuttgarter LC                   15,15 sec


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: +0,5                       14.06.2001

 1.Dobler, Franziska           86 LAV Tübingen                     13,21 sec
 2.Rieck, Katja                86 SV Vaihingen                     13,39 sec
 3.Ebert, Nicole               86 TSV Crailsheim                   13,46 sec
 4.Eberlein, Bianca            86 LG Lauter                        13,54 sec
 5.Chruscicki, Caroline        86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                 14,01 sec
 6.Kammler, Tina               86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                 14,62 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   14.06.2001

 1.Rieck, Katja                86 SV Vaihingen                   2:30,65 min
 2.Verheyen, Stien             86 Stuttgarter LC                 2:39,15 min
 3.Baiker, Julia               86 TSV Rottweil                   2:40,65 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Chruscicki, Caroline        86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  1,43 m  
 2.Frank, Celimene             86 TSV Crailsheim                    1,40 m  
 2.Ebert, Nicole               86 TSV Crailsheim                    1,40 m  
 4.Durst, Friederike           86 TSV Crailsheim                    1,40 m  
 5.Bussas, Janina              86 SV Stuttgart Rot                  1,30 m  
 6.Schulz, Linda               86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  1,25 m  
 6.Kammler, Tina               86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  1,25 m  
 8.Betz, Jennifer              86 SV Stuttgart Rot                  1,25 m  
 9.Abele, Sonja                86 TSV Hüttlingen                    1,25 m  
10.Imhoff, Janine              86 SV Vaihingen                      1,20 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Eberlein, Bianca            86 LG Lauter                         4,83 m   -0,8 
 2.Ebert, Nicole               86 TSV Crailsheim                    4,80 m   +0,7 
 3.Sattler, Stefanie           86 TB Bad Cannstatt                  4,64 m   +0,4 
 4.Assmann, Andrea             86 LG Lauter                         4,64 m   -1,0 
 5.Abele, Sonja                86 TSV Hüttlingen                    4,58 m   -1,0 
 6.Schulz, Linda               86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  4,49 m   -1,0 
 7.Chruscicki, Caroline        86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  4,44 m   -0,9 
 8.Imhoff, Janine              86 SV Vaihingen                      4,21 m   +1,5 
 9.Häffner, Silke              86 TSV Crailsheim                    4,19 m   +1,6 
10.Frank, Celimene             86 TSV Crailsheim                    4,10 m   +1,6 
11.Schlenker, Julia            86 FSV Schwenningen                  3,51 m   +1,0 
12.Kammler, Tina               86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  3,27 m   +1,8 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Chruscicki, Caroline        86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                 10,86 m  
 2.Schulz, Linda               86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                 10,08 m  
 3.Durst, Friederike           86 TSV Crailsheim                   10,04 m  
 4.Häffner, Silke              86 TSV Crailsheim                    9,68 m  
 5.Abele, Sonja                86 TSV Hüttlingen                    9,13 m  
 6.Imhoff, Janine              86 SV Vaihingen                      9,03 m  
 7.Mast, Sandra                86 TSV Freudenstadt                  8,95 m  
 8.Kammler, Tina               86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  8,88 m  
 9.Bussas, Janina              86 SV Stuttgart Rot                  8,55 m  
10.Betz, Jennifer              86 SV Stuttgart Rot                  8,29 m  
11.Sattler, Stefanie           86 TB Bad Cannstatt                  7,09 m  
12.Schlenker, Julia            86 FSV Schwenningen                  6,89 m  
13.Blattner, Corinna           86 LG Kappelberg                     6,64 m  
14.Verheyen, Stien             86 Stuttgarter LC                    6,32 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Abele, Sonja                86 TSV Hüttlingen                   32,30 m  
 2.Häffner, Silke              86 TSV Crailsheim                   29,52 m  
 3.Bussas, Janina              86 SV Stuttgart Rot                 21,71 m  
 4.Betz, Jennifer              86 SV Stuttgart Rot                 21,33 m  



Schülerinnen W14


100 m Vorläufe                                                  14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: 0

 1.Holder, Katja               87 VfL Kirchheim/Teck               12,80 sec q       
 2.Siebert, Desiree            87 TSV Hüttlingen                   13,31 sec q       
 3.Trumpp, Karen               87 LG Kappelberg                    13,78 sec q       
 4.Griesinger, Franziska       87 TSV Betzingen                    14,66 sec
 5.Scheu, Alja                 87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              14,81 sec
 6.Hartmann, Janina            87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              15,14 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,1

 1.Hess, Valerie               87 TSV Freudenstadt                 13,28 sec q       
 2.Bühl, Melanie               87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              13,49 sec q       
 3.Miethling, Marcolina        87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              14,21 sec q       
 4.Heise, Anja                 87 SC Ilsfeld                       14,63 sec
 5.Elsner, Tina                87 TSV Freudenstadt                 14,66 sec
 6.Larin, Alexandra            87 TSV Betzingen                    15,20 sec


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: 0                          14.06.2001

 1.Holder, Katja               87 VfL Kirchheim/Teck               12,71 sec
 2.Hess, Valerie               87 TSV Freudenstadt                 13,27 sec
 3.Siebert, Desiree            87 TSV Hüttlingen                   13,31 sec
 4.Bühl, Melanie               87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              13,47 sec
 5.Trumpp, Karen               87 LG Kappelberg                    13,73 sec
 6.Miethling, Marcolina        87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              14,17 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   14.06.2001

 1.Reinhardt, Silke            87 LG Weinstadt                   2:36,93 min
 2.Heise, Anja                 87 SC Ilsfeld                     2:44,25 min
 3.Dölker, Sandra              87 TSV Freudenstadt               2:46,27 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Larin, Alexandra            87 TSV Betzingen                     1,48 m  
 2.Dreher, Jenny               87 VfL Nagold                        1,40 m  
 3.Griesinger, Franziska       87 TSV Betzingen                     1,35 m  
 4.Miethling, Marcolina        87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,35 m  
 4.Bühl, Melanie               87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,35 m  
 6.Siebert, Desiree            87 TSV Hüttlingen                    1,35 m  
 7.Hartmann, Janina            87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,30 m  
 8.Scheu, Alja                 87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,25 m  
 9.Dölker, Sandra              87 TSV Freudenstadt                  1,25 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Trumpp, Karen               87 LG Kappelberg                     4,53 m   +1,5 
 2.Hess, Valerie               87 TSV Freudenstadt                  4,49 m   +1,5 
 3.Miethling, Marcolina        87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               4,42 m   +1,5 
 4.Siebert, Desiree            87 TSV Hüttlingen                    4,29 m   +0,6 
 5.Larin, Alexandra            87 TSV Betzingen                     4,28 m   +1,6 
 6.Griesinger, Franziska       87 TSV Betzingen                     4,25 m   +0,5 
 7.Bühl, Melanie               87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               4,22 m   +1,5 
 8.Scheu, Alja                 87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               3,89 m   +1,4 
 9.Jauch, Christine            87 FSV Schwenningen                  3,84 m   +1,7 
10.Elsner, Tina                87 TSV Freudenstadt                  3,69 m   +1,6 
   Dölker, Sandra              87 TSV Freudenstadt                abgem.      
   Hartmann, Janina            87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall             abgem.      


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Larin, Alexandra            87 TSV Betzingen                     8,78 m  
 2.Griesinger, Franziska       87 TSV Betzingen                     8,05 m  
 3.Siebert, Desiree            87 TSV Hüttlingen                    7,46 m  
 4.Jauch, Christine            87 FSV Schwenningen                  7,46 m  
 5.Bühl, Melanie               87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,18 m  
 6.Miethling, Marcolina        87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               6,76 m  
 7.Scheu, Alja                 87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               6,57 m  
   Hartmann, Janina            87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall             abgem.


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Larin, Alexandra            87 TSV Betzingen                    26,67 m  
 2.Bosler, Isabell             87 TV Neidlingen                    25,90 m  
 3.Dreher, Jenny               87 VfL Nagold                       23,41 m  
 4.Hartmann, Janina            87 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              23,10 m  
 5.Jauch, Christine            87 FSV Schwenningen                 21,90 m  
 6.Trumpp, Karen               87 LG Kappelberg                    21,68 m  
 7.Siebert, Desiree            87 TSV Hüttlingen                   20,59 m  
 8.Griesinger, Franziska       87 TSV Betzingen                    18,35 m  



Schülerinnen W13


75 m Vorläufe                                                   14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,2

 1.Freisinger, Tanja           88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,61 sec q       
 2.Köller, Lena                88 LG Lauter                        11,14 sec q       
 3.Denneler, Marleen           88 LG Kappelberg                    11,40 sec
 4.Sigloch, Stefanie           88 SV Vaihingen                     11,43 sec
 5.Hezel, Tina                 88 TSV Betzingen                    11,60 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,1

 1.Angele, Sonja               88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,67 sec q       
 2.Steigmiller, Sarah          88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,82 sec q       
 3.Frank, Ann-Kathrin          88 TSF Gschwend                     11,67 sec
 4.Kallus, Jeanette            88 LG Kappelberg                    11,76 sec
 5.Gieger, Sarah               88 TSV Bisingen                     11,84 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,1

 1.Mayer, Lucia                88 TSV Bisingen                     10,68 sec q       
 2.Dornacher, Corinna          88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,77 sec q       
 3.Mantel, Svenja              88 TSF Gschwend                     11,48 sec
 4.Malli, Simone               88 LG Kappelberg                    12,18 sec
 5.Höschle, Nadine             88 TSV Betzingen                    13,24 sec


75 m Endlauf                   Wind: +0,5                       14.06.2001

 1.Mayer, Lucia                88 TSV Bisingen                     10,47 sec
 2.Freisinger, Tanja           88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,62 sec
 3.Angele, Sonja               88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,68 sec
 4.Dornacher, Corinna          88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,80 sec
 5.Steigmiller, Sarah          88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,88 sec
 6.Köller, Lena                88 LG Lauter                        11,24 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   14.06.2001

 1.Steigmiller, Sarah          88 SV Ochsenhausen                2:35,36 min
 2.Hezel, Tina                 88 TSV Betzingen                  2:49,07 min
 3.Mantel, Svenja              88 TSF Gschwend                   3:07,23 min
   Frank, Ann-Kathrin          88 TSF Gschwend                      n.a.
   Freisinger, Tanja           88 SV Ochsenhausen                   n.a.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Höschle, Nadine             88 TSV Betzingen                     1,10 m  
   Sigloch, Stefanie           88 SV Vaihingen                    o.g.V.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Mayer, Lucia                88 TSV Bisingen                      4,89 m   -0,3 
 2.Dornacher, Corinna          88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,53 m   -0,4 
 3.Angele, Sonja               88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,38 m   -0,4 
 4.Steigmiller, Sarah          88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,38 m   -0,8 
 5.Köller, Lena                88 LG Lauter                         4,27 m   -0,8 
 6.Freisinger, Tanja           88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,26 m   -0,3 
 7.Hezel, Tina                 88 TSV Betzingen                     4,16 m   +1,0 
 8.Denneler, Marleen           88 LG Kappelberg                     3,95 m   -0,4 
 9.Frank, Ann-Kathrin          88 TSF Gschwend                      3,88 m   +1,0 
10.Malli, Simone               88 LG Kappelberg                     3,82 m   -0,4 
11.Gieger, Sarah               88 TSV Bisingen                      3,76 m   +0,5 
12.Kallus, Jeanette            88 LG Kappelberg                     3,60 m   -0,4 
13.Sigloch, Stefanie           88 SV Vaihingen                      3,49 m   -0,4 
14.Höschle, Nadine             88 TSV Betzingen                     3,45 m   -0,8 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Schwenger, Annika           88 LG Staufen                       11,02 m  
 2.Dornacher, Corinna          88 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,03 m  
 3.Angele, Sonja               88 SV Ochsenhausen                   6,55 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Schwenger, Annika           88 LG Staufen                       33,83 m  
 2.Hezel, Tina                 88 TSV Betzingen                    16,85 m  
 3.Höschle, Nadine             88 TSV Betzingen                    15,59 m  
 4.Denneler, Marleen           88 LG Kappelberg                    12,92 m  
 5.Kallus, Jeanette            88 LG Kappelberg                     8,29 m  



Schülerinnen W12


75 m Vorläufe                                                   14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,7

 1.Lange, Bianca               89 TSV Betzingen                    11,00 sec q       
 2.Voigt, Carolin              89 LG Kappelberg                    11,91 sec q       
 3.Artelt, Christine           89 SV Ochsenhausen                  12,11 sec q       
 4.Mühleisen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                    12,47 sec q       

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,5

 1.Rottweiler, Bettina         89 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                 10,78 sec q       
 2.Hartmann, Selina            89 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              11,70 sec q       
 3.Döldissen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                    12,54 sec
 4.Stolz, Greta                89 TSV Betzingen                    12,80 sec


75 m Endlauf                   Wind: +0,4                       14.06.2001

 1.Rottweiler, Bettina         89 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                 10,64 sec
 2.Lange, Bianca               89 TSV Betzingen                    10,99 sec
 3.Hartmann, Selina            89 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              11,58 sec
 4.Voigt, Carolin              89 LG Kappelberg                    11,83 sec
 5.Artelt, Christine           89 SV Ochsenhausen                  12,04 sec
 6.Mühleisen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                    12,44 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   14.06.2001

 1.Rottweiler, Bettina         89 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld               2:37,24 min
 2.Ebert, Ursina               89 LSG Aalen                      2:41,25 min
 3.Döldissen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                  3:18,47 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Lange, Bianca               89 TSV Betzingen                     1,46 m  
 2.Hartmann, Selina            89 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,31 m  
   Parott, Sabrina             90 SB Asperg                       abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Rottweiler, Bettina         89 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  4,27 m   +1,7 
 2.Lange, Bianca               89 TSV Betzingen                     4,18 m   -0,5 
 3.Hartmann, Selina            89 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               4,14 m   -0,2 
 4.Artelt, Christine           89 SV Ochsenhausen                   3,65 m   -0,5 
 5.Voigt, Carolin              89 LG Kappelberg                     3,64 m   -0,4 
 6.Mühleisen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                     3,55 m   -0,2 
 7.Döldissen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                     3,40 m   -0,4 
 8.Stolz, Greta                89 TSV Betzingen                     3,35 m   -0,2 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Lange, Bianca               89 TSV Betzingen                     6,47 m  
 2.Hartmann, Selina            89 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               6,14 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Hartmann, Selina            89 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              24,04 m  
 2.Mühleisen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                    15,33 m  
 3.Döldissen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                     6,29 m  



Schülerinnen W11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: 0

 1.Cornelsen, Sarah            90 TSV Betzingen                     7,81 sec q       
 2.Braun, Katharina            90 TS Schramberg                     7,98 sec q       
 3.Döldissen, Nora             90 LG Kappelberg                     8,45 sec
 4.Bader, Verena               90 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,49 sec
 5.Hespe-Götz, Chantal-Nina    90 LG Kappelberg                     8,92 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: 0

 1.Merk, Stephanie             90 TSF Gschwend                      7,87 sec q       
 2.Hammer, Shanice             90 Stuttgarter LC                    7,94 sec q       
 3.Koch, Anna-Sophie           90 LG Kappelberg                     8,16 sec q       
 4.Larin, Tatjana              90 TSV Betzingen                     8,74 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: 0

 1.Miethling, Elisa            90 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,08 sec q       
 2.Schmidt, Justine            90 TSV Betzingen                     8,31 sec
 3.Stempf, Janine              90 LG Kappelberg                     8,77 sec
 4.Parott, Sabrina             90 SB Asperg                         9,29 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: -0,4                       14.06.2001

 1.Cornelsen, Sarah            90 TSV Betzingen                     7,75 sec
 2.Merk, Stephanie             90 TSF Gschwend                      7,83 sec
 3.Miethling, Elisa            90 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,91 sec
 4.Braun, Katharina            90 TS Schramberg                     8,00 sec
 5.Hammer, Shanice             90 Stuttgarter LC                    8,00 sec
 6.Koch, Anna-Sophie           90 LG Kappelberg                     8,15 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   14.06.2001

 1.Cornelsen, Sarah            90 TSV Betzingen                  2:42,76 min
 2.Bader, Verena               90 SV Ochsenhausen                2:45,04 min
 3.Mayer, Lena                 90 TSV Bisingen                   3:02,69 min
 4.Hespe-Götz, Chantal-Nina    90 LG Kappelberg                  3:12,75 min
 5.Stempf, Janine              90 LG Kappelberg                  3:21,22 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Braun, Katharina            90 TS Schramberg                     4,00 m   +0,2 
 2.Merk, Stephanie             90 TSF Gschwend                      3,97 m   +0,1 
 3.Koch, Anna-Sophie           90 LG Kappelberg                     3,95 m   +0,3 
 4.Hammer, Shanice             90 Stuttgarter LC                    3,80 m   -0,5 
 5.Miethling, Elisa            90 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               3,74 m   +0,2 
 6.Schmidt, Justine            90 TSV Betzingen                     3,71 m   +0,2 
 7.Cornelsen, Sarah            90 TSV Betzingen                     3,67 m   +0,1 
 8.Döldissen, Nora             90 LG Kappelberg                     3,57 m   +0,1 
 9.Larin, Tatjana              90 TSV Betzingen                     3,38 m   +0,3 
10.Stempf, Janine              90 LG Kappelberg                     3,35 m   +0,2 
11.Hespe-Götz, Chantal-Nina    90 LG Kappelberg                     3,13 m   +0,2 
12.Parott, Sabrina             90 SB Asperg                         2,89 m   +0,1 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   14.06.2001

 1.Braun, Katharina            90 TS Schramberg                    38,50 m  
 2.Bader, Verena               90 SV Ochsenhausen                  33,00 m  
 3.Larin, Tatjana              90 TSV Betzingen                    29,00 m  
 4.Schmidt, Justine            90 TSV Betzingen                    25,50 m  
 5.Miethling, Elisa            90 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              22,50 m  
 6.Koch, Anna-Sophie           90 LG Kappelberg                    22,00 m  
 7.Stempf, Janine              90 LG Kappelberg                    20,00 m  
 8.Döldissen, Nora             90 LG Kappelberg                    18,00 m  



Schülerinnen W10


50 m Vorläufe                                                   14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: 0

 1.Szupra, Tamara              91 Stuttgarter LC                    8,54 sec q       
 2.Pfalzer, Anja               91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,63 sec q       
 3.Ostrowski, Sarah            91 LG Kappelberg                     8,77 sec q       
 4.Kratz, Nicole               91 LG Kappelberg                     8,85 sec q       
 5.Erlenbach, Karola           91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,88 sec
 6.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,95 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,2

 1.Bürkle, Lisa-Marie          91 LG Kappelberg                     8,52 sec q       
 2.Schweizer, Christina        91 LG Lauter                         8,72 sec q       
 3.Ehmer, Anna                 91 LG Kappelberg                     8,97 sec
 4.Kübler, Hanna               91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          9,23 sec
 5.Atz, Cecilia                91 LG Kappelberg                     9,37 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: -1,2                       14.06.2001

 1.Szupra, Tamara              91 Stuttgarter LC                    8,54 sec
 2.Pfalzer, Anja               91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,54 sec
 3.Bürkle, Lisa-Marie          91 LG Kappelberg                     8,70 sec
 4.Schweizer, Christina        91 LG Lauter                         8,83 sec
 5.Ostrowski, Sarah            91 LG Kappelberg                     8,95 sec
 6.Kratz, Nicole               91 LG Kappelberg                     9,00 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   14.06.2001

 1.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart       3:05,64 min
 2.Lutz, Angelika              91 Stuttgarter LC                 3:15,30 min
   Ehmer, Anna                 91 LG Kappelberg                    aufg.
   Erlenbach, Karola           91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         verl.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Bürkle, Lisa-Marie          91 LG Kappelberg                     3,56 m   +0,7 
 2.Kratz, Nicole               91 LG Kappelberg                     3,39 m   +0,7 
 3.Ostrowski, Sarah            91 LG Kappelberg                     3,39 m   +0,1 
 4.Pfalzer, Anja               91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               3,39 m   +0,7 
 5.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,19 m   +0,2 
 6.Ehmer, Anna                 91 LG Kappelberg                     3,16 m   +0,2 
 7.Kübler, Hanna               91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,07 m   +0,7 
 8.Erlenbach, Karola           91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,03 m   +0,2 
 9.Schweizer, Christina        91 LG Lauter                         2,94 m   +0,1 
10.Szupra, Tamara              91 Stuttgarter LC                    2,83 m   +0,4 
11.Atz, Cecilia                91 LG Kappelberg                     2,83 m   +0,4 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   14.06.2001

 1.Kratz, Nicole               91 LG Kappelberg                    31,00 m  
 2.Bürkle, Lisa-Marie          91 LG Kappelberg                    30,50 m  
 3.Pfalzer, Anja               91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              26,50 m  
 4.Atz, Cecilia                91 LG Kappelberg                    25,50 m  
 5.Erlenbach, Karola           91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         24,00 m  
 6.Kübler, Hanna               91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         15,50 m  
 7.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         15,00 m  
 8.Ostrowski, Sarah            91 LG Kappelberg                    15,00 m  



Schülerinnen W9


50 m Vorläufe                                                   14.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,2

 1.Lange, Carola               92 TSV Betzingen                     8,73 sec q       
 2.Maier, Ann-Katrin           92 Stuttgarter LC                    8,74 sec q       
 3.Funk, Nicole                92 LG Lauter                         8,92 sec q       
 4.Vestewig, Karen             92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          9,44 sec
 5.Beer, Sina                  92 LG Kappelberg                     9,85 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,7

 1.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                     8,78 sec q       
 2.Rieger, Stefanie            92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,96 sec q       
 3.Vogt, Carina                92 LG Lauter                         9,13 sec
 4.Schyma, Kathrin             92 LG Lauter                         9,19 sec
 5.Quast, Alisa                92 LG Kappelberg                    10,11 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,6

 1.Herbinger, Maria            92 LG Lauter                         8,47 sec q       
 2.Müller, Bettina             92 LG Kappelberg                     9,04 sec
 3.Bruss, Lisa                 92 Stuttgarter LC                    9,47 sec
 4.Petersen, Inger             92 LG Kappelberg                     9,52 sec
 5.Mayerhofer, Anna            92 TSV Betzingen                     9,91 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: +0,6                       14.06.2001

 1.Herbinger, Maria            92 LG Lauter                         8,42 sec
 2.Lange, Carola               92 TSV Betzingen                     8,73 sec
 3.Maier, Ann-Katrin           92 Stuttgarter LC                    8,84 sec
 4.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                     8,88 sec
 5.Rieger, Stefanie            92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          9,11 sec
 6.Funk, Nicole                92 LG Lauter                         9,14 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   14.06.2001

 1.Ebert, Ulrike               92 LSG Aalen                      2:59,54 min
 2.Maier, Ann-Katrin           92 Stuttgarter LC                 3:07,76 min
 3.Vogt, Carina                92 LG Lauter                      3:08,19 min
 4.Funk, Nicole                92 LG Lauter                      3:15,86 min
 5.Rieger, Stefanie            92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart       3:25,92 min
 6.Petersen, Inger             92 LG Kappelberg                  3:27,19 min
 7.Beer, Sina                  92 LG Kappelberg                  3:32,80 min
 8.Müller, Bettina             92 LG Kappelberg                  3:34,79 min
 9.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                  3:35,16 min
10.Vestewig, Karen             92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart       3:48,44 min
11.Quast, Alisa                92 LG Kappelberg                  3:56,60 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Herbinger, Maria            92 LG Lauter                         3,54 m   +0,8 
 2.Vogt, Carina                92 LG Lauter                         3,41 m   +0,6 
 3.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                     3,35 m   -0,3 
 4.Müller, Bettina             92 LG Kappelberg                     3,31 m   -0,2 
 5.Funk, Nicole                92 LG Lauter                         3,26 m   +1,0 
 6.Bruss, Lisa                 92 Stuttgarter LC                    3,23 m   +0,6 
 8.Schyma, Kathrin             92 LG Lauter                         3,09 m   -0,3 
 7.Rieger, Stefanie            92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          2,99 m   +0,7 
 9.Lange, Carola               92 TSV Betzingen                     2,97 m   -0,6 
10.Petersen, Inger             92 LG Kappelberg                     2,85 m   -0,4 
11.Vestewig, Karen             92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          2,82 m   -0,7 
12.Mayerhofer, Anna            92 TSV Betzingen                     2,67 m   -0,6 
13.Beer, Sina                  92 LG Kappelberg                     2,67 m   +0,2 
14.Quast, Alisa                92 LG Kappelberg                     2,65 m   +0,4 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   14.06.2001

 1.Vogt, Carina                92 LG Lauter                        31,50 m  
 2.Müller, Bettina             92 LG Kappelberg                    20,00 m  
 3.Lange, Carola               92 TSV Betzingen                    19,50 m  
 4.Funk, Nicole                92 LG Lauter                        19,00 m  
 5.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                    18,50 m  
 6.Beer, Sina                  92 LG Kappelberg                    18,00 m  
 7.Rieger, Stefanie            92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         17,00 m  
 8.Vestewig, Karen             92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         15,00 m  
 9.Mayerhofer, Anna            92 TSV Betzingen                    14,50 m  
10.Quast, Alisa                92 LG Kappelberg                    12,50 m  



Schülerinnen W8


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: -0,4                       14.06.2001

 1.Mayer, Ida                  93 TSV Bisingen                      8,76 sec
 2.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                     9,20 sec
 3.Eisele, Sina                94 LG Lauter                         9,67 sec
 4.Beer, Alissa                94 LG Kappelberg                    10,73 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   14.06.2001

 1.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                  3:08,39 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        14.06.2001

 1.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                     3,21 m   -0,6 
 2.Beer, Alissa                94 LG Kappelberg                     2,64 m   +0,3 
 3.Eisele, Sina                94 LG Lauter                         2,53 m   -0,6 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   14.06.2001

 1.Beer, Alissa                94 LG Kappelberg                    11,00 m  



Frauen


1500 m Endlauf                                                  14.06.2001

 1.Wölpert, Anette             75 VfL Waiblingen                 4:27,96 min
   Kimmel, Stefanie            85 LG Staufen                       aufg.
   Egetenmeyer, Heike          83 LSG Aalen                        aufg.



Männer


1500 m Endlauf                                                  14.06.2001

 1.Striegel, Heiko             70 LAC Pliezhausen                4:27,34 min



männliche Jugend B


1500 m Endlauf                                                  14.06.2001

 1.Wittekindt, Wolfgang        84 LSG Aalen                      4:34,43 min
   Ebert, Johannes             87 LSG Aalen                        aufg.