Landesoffene Schülerbestenkämpfe
Sonntag, 24. Juni 2001
Stuttgart/Stadion Festwiesen

Ergebnisliste


Klassenübersicht

Schüler M13
Schüler M12
Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schüler M9
Schüler M8
Schülerinnen W13
Schülerinnen W12
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10
Schülerinnen W9
Schülerinnen W8



Schüler M13


75 m Vorläufe                                                   24.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,5

 1.Pfender, Jochen             88 SV Ochsenhausen                   9,78 sec q       
 2.Rittershofer, Fabian        88 LG Lemberg                       10,10 sec q       
 3.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             10,64 sec q       
 4.Lübbe, Konstantin           88 SV Ochsenhausen                  11,15 sec
 5.Haag, Favian                88 LG Kappelberg                    11,40 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +2,3

 1.Krätschmer, Raphael         88 SV Pfahlbronn                    10,07 sec q       
 2.Klug, Joachim               88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,45 sec q       
 3.Quaas, Lennart              88 Stuttgarter LC                   11,05 sec q       
 4.Dreyer, Otmar               88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             11,41 sec
 5.Rau, Sascha                 88 Turnerschaft Göppingen           11,50 sec


75 m Endlauf                   Wind: +1,2                       24.06.2001

 1.Pfender, Jochen             88 SV Ochsenhausen                   9,82 sec
 2.Krätschmer, Raphael         88 SV Pfahlbronn                    10,02 sec
 3.Rittershofer, Fabian        88 LG Lemberg                       10,17 sec
 4.Klug, Joachim               88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,50 sec
 5.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             10,62 sec
 6.Quaas, Lennart              88 Stuttgarter LC                   11,21 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  24.06.2001

 1.Rauch, Carsten              88 LG Rems-Murr                   3:25,40 min
 2.Sieber, Georg               88 MTV Stuttgart                  3:27,73 min


60 m Hürden Endlauf            Wind: -1,4                       24.06.2001

 1.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             10,36 sec
 2.Klug, Joachim               88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,83 sec
 3.Pfender, Jochen             88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,84 sec
 4.Dreyer, Otmar               88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             11,17 sec
 5.Lübbe, Konstantin           88 SV Ochsenhausen                  11,81 sec
 6.Nicklas, Constantin         88 Stuttgarter LC                   12,23 sec


4 x 75 m Endlauf                                                24.06.2001

 1.SV Ochsenhausen                                                 40,55 sec
    Pfender, J 88 - Klug, J 88 - Lübbe, K 88 - Hess, F 89
 2.Stuttgarter LC                                                  42,22 sec
    Quaas, L 88 - Tsapanidis, A 89 - Jaksch, K 88 - Münter, C 89


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              1,38 m  
 2.Dreyer, Otmar               88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              1,30 m  
   Unger, Tobias               88 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart        abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Krätschmer, Raphael         88 SV Pfahlbronn                     5,01 m   +0,6 
 2.Rittershofer, Fabian        88 LG Lemberg                        4,92 m   -0,7 
 3.Pfender, Jochen             88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,82 m    0,0 
 4.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              4,82 m    0,0 
 5.Klug, Joachim               88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,64 m   -0,4 
 6.Jaksch, Kim                 88 Stuttgarter LC                    4,38 m   -0,2 
 7.Dreyer, Otmar               88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              4,37 m   +0,3 
 8.Haag, Favian                88 LG Kappelberg                     4,35 m   +1,2 
 9.Lübbe, Konstantin           88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,20 m    0,0 
10.Rau, Sascha                 88 Turnerschaft Göppingen            4,11 m   -0,1 
11.Quaas, Lennart              88 Stuttgarter LC                    3,88 m   0,0  
12.Nicklas, Constantin         88 Stuttgarter LC                    3,81 m    0,0 
   Unger, Tobias               88 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          n.a.      


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Krätschmer, Raphael         88 SV Pfahlbronn                    13,28 m  
 2.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             10,52 m  
 3.Klug, Joachim               88 SV Ochsenhausen                   9,78 m  
 4.Jaksch, Kim                 88 Stuttgarter LC                    8,72 m  
 5.Pfender, Jochen             88 SV Ochsenhausen                   7,79 m  
 6.Dreyer, Otmar               88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              7,15 m  
 7.Serbiné, Thorsten           88 LAC Degerloch                     6,49 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Rauch, Carsten              88 LG Rems-Murr                     30,80 m  
 2.Rau, Sascha                 88 Turnerschaft Göppingen           28,80 m  
 3.Jaksch, Kim                 88 Stuttgarter LC                   25,19 m  
 4.Nicklas, Constantin         88 Stuttgarter LC                   21,96 m  
 5.Serbiné, Thorsten           88 LAC Degerloch                    21,08 m  


Ballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                         24.06.2001

 1.Krätschmer, Raphael         88 SV Pfahlbronn                    52,50 m  
 2.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             51,50 m  
 3.Jaksch, Kim                 88 Stuttgarter LC                   40,50 m  
 4.Dreyer, Otmar               88 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             33,50 m  
 5.Nicklas, Constantin         88 Stuttgarter LC                   30,50 m  



Schüler M12


75 m Vorläufe                                                   24.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,7

 1.Iamjarun, Trin              89 TV Nassweiler                     9,79 sec q       
 2.Frankenhauser, Stefan       89 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,69 sec q       
 3.Münter, Christopher         89 Stuttgarter LC                   10,94 sec q       
 4.Jarosch, Bernhard           89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,47 sec
 5.Mertz, Aurel                89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         17,10 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +2,4

 1.Kramer, Christian           89 LG Lemberg                       10,92 sec q       
 2.Bariani, Belal              89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,29 sec
 3.Chapron, Adrian             89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,78 sec
 4.Jochim, Aaron               89 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                12,07 sec
 5.Dreyer, Bertram             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             12,23 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,0

 1.Daiß, Severin               89 TSF Gschwend                     10,74 sec q       
 2.Tsapanidis, Alexander       89 Stuttgarter LC                   11,08 sec q       
 3.Schmeck, Malte              89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,34 sec
 4.Hess, Frank                 89 SV Ochsenhausen                  11,38 sec


75 m Endlauf                                                    24.06.2001

 1.Iamjarun, Trin              89 TV Nassweiler                     9,81 sec
 2.Daiß, Severin               89 TSF Gschwend                     10,79 sec
 3.Kramer, Christian           89 LG Lemberg                       11,10 sec
 4.Münter, Christopher         89 Stuttgarter LC                   11,17 sec
 5.Tsapanidis, Alexander       89 Stuttgarter LC                   11,32 sec
 6.Frankenhauser, Stefan       89 SV Ochsenhausen                  11,39 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  24.06.2001

 1.Jarosch, Bernhard           89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart       3:12,25 min
 2.Iamjarun, Trin              89 TV Nassweiler                  3:13,86 min
 3.Bariani, Belal              89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart       3:16,12 min
 4.Chapron, Adrian             89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart       3:17,61 min
 5.Bosak, Georg                89 SG Schorndorf                  3:25,28 min
 6.Mayer, Philipp              89 Turnerschaft Göppingen         3:31,01 min
 7.Dreyer, Bertram             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart           3:45,16 min
 8.Mayer, Michael              89 LG Weissacher Tal              3:45,33 min
 9.Schäffer, Joachim           89 MTV Stuttgart                  4:01,84 min


60 m Hürden Endläufe           Wind I:-0,1 / II:-1,0            24.06.2001

 1.Iamjarun, Trin              89 TV Nassweiler                    10,90 sec  1./II  
 2.Tsapanidis, Alexander       89 Stuttgarter LC                   12,21 sec  1./I   
 3.Mertz, Aurel                89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         12,24 sec  2./II  
 4.Effenberger, Niklas         89 Stuttgarter LC                   12,30 sec  2./I   
 5.Chapron, Adrian             89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         12,44 sec  3./I   
 6.Mayer, Philipp              89 Turnerschaft Göppingen           12,58 sec  3./II  
 7.Münter, Christopher         89 Stuttgarter LC                   12,60 sec  4./II  
 8.Mayer, Michael              89 LG Weissacher Tal                12,97 sec  4./I   


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Bariani, Belal              89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          1,38 m  
 2.Mayer, Michael              89 LG Weissacher Tal                 1,25 m  
 3.Chapron, Adrian             89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          1,20 m  
 4.Dreyer, Bertram             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              1,05 m  
   Mayer, Philipp              89 Turnerschaft Göppingen            n.a.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Iamjarun, Trin              89 TV Nassweiler                     5,61 m   -0,2 
 2.Daiß, Severin               89 TSF Gschwend                      4,43 m   -0,2 
 3.Tsapanidis, Alexander       89 Stuttgarter LC                    4,38 m   -0,4 
 4.Kramer, Christian           89 LG Lemberg                        4,33 m   +0,5 
 5.Jarosch, Bernhard           89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          4,29 m   +0,5 
 6.Münter, Christopher         89 Stuttgarter LC                    4,28 m   -0,2 
 7.Schmeck, Malte              89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          4,16 m   00,0 
 8.Bariani, Belal              89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,93 m   -0,2 
 9.Hess, Frank                 89 SV Ochsenhausen                   3,93 m   +0,2 
10.Effenberger, Niklas         89 Stuttgarter LC                    3,83 m   -0,3 
11.Schäffer, Joachim           89 MTV Stuttgart                     3,76 m   -0,2 
12.Jochim, Aaron               89 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                 3,73 m   -0,2 
13.Chapron, Adrian             89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,68 m   -0,3 
14.Dreyer, Bertram             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,62 m   +1,3 
   Mertz, Aurel                89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          n.a. -0,2 
   Frankenhauser, Stefan       89 SV Ochsenhausen                   n.a. -0,3 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Frankenhauser, Stefan       89 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,82 m  
 2.Effenberger, Niklas         89 Stuttgarter LC                    7,79 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Mayer, Philipp              89 Turnerschaft Göppingen           29,55 m  
 2.Schmeck, Malte              89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         25,67 m  
 3.Hägele, Felix               89 Turnerschaft Göppingen           24,22 m  
   Mayer, Michael              89 LG Weissacher Tal                 n.a.


Ballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                         24.06.2001

 1.Jarosch, Bernhard           89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         38,50 m  
 2.Bariani, Belal              89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         34,50 m  
 3.Kramer, Christian           89 LG Lemberg                       34,50 m  
 4.Chapron, Adrian             89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         32,00 m  
 5.Effenberger, Niklas         89 Stuttgarter LC                   31,50 m  
 6.Hess, Frank                 89 SV Ochsenhausen                  30,50 m  
 7.Dreyer, Bertram             89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             27,50 m  
 8.Schäffer, Joachim           89 MTV Stuttgart                    25,25 m  



Schüler M11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   24.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,2

 1.Litz, Marlon                90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,08 sec q       
 2.Bader, Stefan               90 Turnerschaft Göppingen            8,36 sec
 3.Jung, Philipp               90 LG Kappelberg                     8,40 sec
 4.Tyralla, Denny              90 Stuttgarter LC                    8,60 sec
 5.Wilhelm, Jan-Martin         90 LAC Degerloch                     8,67 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,9

 1.Schuster, Sven              90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          7,73 sec q       
 2.Schalke, Tilman             90 SG Schorndorf                     8,01 sec q       
 3.Poglitsch, Lukas            90 LG Kappelberg                     8,07 sec q       
 5.Mehlig, Dennis              90 LG Kappelberg                     8,76 sec
 6.Maier, Sebastian            90 Stuttgarter LC                    8,80 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: -2,5

 1.Hoefert, Alexander          90 SG Schorndorf                     7,64 sec q       
 2.Gärtner, Felix              90 MTV Stuttgart                     8,40 sec
 3.Moro Lopez, Luis            90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,68 sec
 4.Schollenberger, David       90 LAC Degerloch                     8,70 sec
 5.Schütz, Michael             90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,71 sec

4. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,1

 1.Engber, Chris               90 SG Schorndorf                     7,61 sec q       
 2.Bangura, Emmanuel           90 Turnerschaft Göppingen            8,23 sec
 3.da Silva, Dominik           90 LG Kappelberg                     8,74 sec
 4.Maier, Florian              90 LG VfB Kickers Stuttgart          8,75 sec
 5.Link, Jan Patrick           90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,95 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: +0,4                       24.06.2001

 1.Hoefert, Alexander          90 SG Schorndorf                     7,40 sec
 2.Engber, Chris               90 SG Schorndorf                     7,42 sec
 3.Schuster, Sven              90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          7,72 sec
 4.Schalke, Tilman             90 SG Schorndorf                     8,00 sec
 5.Litz, Marlon                90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,17 sec
 6.Poglitsch, Lukas            90 LG Kappelberg                     8,31 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  24.06.2001

 1.Glock, Benjamin             90 LG Lemberg                     3:36,07 min
 2.Maier, Sebastian            90 Stuttgarter LC                 3:49,10 min
 3.Mehlig, Dennis              90 LG Kappelberg                  3:49,52 min
 4.Tyralla, Denny              90 Stuttgarter LC                 3:53,84 min
 5.da Silva, Dominik           90 LG Kappelberg                  3:59,50 min
 6.Wilhelm, Jan-Martin         90 LAC Degerloch                  4:04,65 min
 7.Maier, Florian              90 LG VfB Kickers Stuttgart       4:10,65 min
   Poglitsch, Lukas            90 LG Kappelberg                   abgem.


4 x 50 m Endlauf                                                24.06.2001

 1.SG Schorndorf                                                   29,33 sec
    Engber, C 90 - Hoefert, A 90 - Krüger, T 90 - Schalke, T 90
 2.SV Rot Stuttgart                                                32,69 sec
    Grimmelmann, C 91 - Link, J 90 - Schütz, M 90 - Kühner, Y 91
 3.Polizei-SV Stuttgart                                            34,40 sec
    Kemmler, R 91 - Solimando, F 91 - Arnold, J 92 - Wiedersich, F 92
 4.Turnerschaft Göppingen                                          35,29 sec
    Deiß, B 90 - Dory, C 91 - Bader, S 90 - Bangura, E 90


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Krüger, Thomas              90 SG Schorndorf                     1,47 m  
 2.Engber, Chris               90 SG Schorndorf                     1,25 m  
 3.Bangura, Emmanuel           90 Turnerschaft Göppingen            1,20 m  
 4.Tyralla, Denny              90 Stuttgarter LC                    1,10 m  
 4.Schollenberger, David       90 LAC Degerloch                     1,10 m  
 6.Jung, Philipp               90 LG Kappelberg                     1,10 m  
 7.Maier, Sebastian            90 Stuttgarter LC                    1,10 m  
 8.Schalke, Tilman             90 SG Schorndorf                     1,10 m  
 9.Lopez, Luis                 9o LG VfB Kickers Stuttgart          1,05 m  
10.Waldmüller, Heiko           90 LAC Degerloch                     1,05 m  
11.Poglitsch, Lukas            90 LG Kappelberg                     1,00 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Engber, Chris               90 SG Schorndorf                     4,52 m    0,0 
 2.Krüger, Thomas              90 SG Schorndorf                     4,40 m   +0,6 
 3.Schuster, Sven              90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          4,16 m   +1,0 
 4.Hoefert, Alexander          90 SG Schorndorf                     4,15 m   +1,2 
 5.Bangura, Emmanuel           90 Turnerschaft Göppingen            4,03 m   +0,2 
 6.Litz, Marlon                90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,90 m   +1,5 
 7.Schalke, Tilman             90 SG Schorndorf                     3,79 m   +1,2 
 8.Moro Lopez, Luis            90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,70 m   +0,4 
 9.Deiß, Björn                 90 Turnerschaft Göppingen            3,67 m   +0,6 
10.Bader, Stefan               90 Turnerschaft Göppingen            3,66 m   +1,0 
11.Jung, Philipp               90 LG Kappelberg                     3,64 m    0,0 
12.Gärtner, Felix              90 MTV Stuttgart                     3,50 m   +1,2 
13.Schollenberger, David       90 LAC Degerloch                     3,46 m    0,0 
14.Wilhelm, Jan-Martin         90 LAC Degerloch                     3,45 m   +0,5 
15.Waldmüller, Heiko           90 LAC Degerloch                     3,37 m   +0,7 
16.Schütz, Michael             90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,33 m   +0,2 
17.Mehlig, Dennis              90 LG Kappelberg                     3,27 m   +0,5 
18.da Silva, Dominik           90 LG Kappelberg                     3,22 m   +0,1 
19.Maier, Florian              90 LG VfB Kickers Stuttgart          3,16 m   +0,7 
20.Link, Jan Patrick           90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,00 m   +1,4 
   Poglitsch, Lukas            90 LG Kappelberg                   abgem.      


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   24.06.2001

 1.Engber, Chris               90 SG Schorndorf                    44,50 m  
 2.Hoefert, Alexander          90 SG Schorndorf                    44,00 m  
 3.da Silva, Dominik           90 LG Kappelberg                    41,50 m  
 4.Bader, Stefan               90 Turnerschaft Göppingen           39,50 m  
 5.Krüger, Thomas              90 SG Schorndorf                    38,50 m  
 6.Litz, Marlon                90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         35,00 m  
 7.Waldmüller, Heiko           90 LAC Degerloch                    33,50 m  
 8.Link, Jan Patrick           90 SV Rot Stuttgart                 32,00 m  
 8.Gärtner, Felix              90 MTV Stuttgart                    32,00 m  
10.Schütz, Michael             90 SV Rot Stuttgart                 30,00 m  
10.Schollenberger, David       90 LAC Degerloch                    30,00 m  
12.Schuster, Sven              90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         28,00 m  
13.Jung, Philipp               90 LG Kappelberg                    27,50 m  
13.Moro Lopez, Luis            90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         27,50 m  
15.Poglitsch, Lukas            90 LG Kappelberg                    25,50 m  
16.Glock, Benjamin             90 LG Lemberg                       24,50 m  
17.Mehlig, Dennis              90 LG Kappelberg                    21,00 m  



Schüler M10


50 m Vorläufe                                                   24.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,5

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 91 Sportvg. Feuerbach                8,18 sec q       
 2.Denneler, Marius            91 LG Kappelberg                     8,51 sec q       
 3.Kirchmann, Marc             91 Turnerschaft Göppingen            8,67 sec
 4.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,70 sec
 5.Benger, Christian           91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          9,10 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,1

 1.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,31 sec q       
 2.König, Sebastian            91 Turnerschaft Göppingen            8,55 sec q       
 3.Solimando, Fabio            91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,86 sec
 4.Schlipf, Marco              91 LG Kappelberg                     9,28 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,9

 1.Dory, Constantin            91 Turnerschaft Göppingen            8,07 sec q       
 2.Mack, Raphael               91 Stuttgarter LC                    8,40 sec q       
 3.Kemmler, Richard            91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              9,07 sec
 4.Schmid, Lukas               91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,97 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: +1,7                       24.06.2001

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 91 Sportvg. Feuerbach                7,99 sec
 2.Dory, Constantin            91 Turnerschaft Göppingen            8,01 sec
 3.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,25 sec
 4.König, Sebastian            91 Turnerschaft Göppingen            8,36 sec
 5.Mack, Raphael               91 Stuttgarter LC                    8,47 sec
 6.Denneler, Marius            91 LG Kappelberg                     8,61 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  24.06.2001

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 91 Sportvg. Feuerbach             3:40,01 min
 2.Martin, Carlo               91 Stuttgarter LC                 3:42,08 min
 3.Benger, Christian           91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart       4:16,21 min
 4.Denneler, Marius            91 LG Kappelberg                  4:33,96 min
 5.Schönberger, Morgan         91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart       4:42,56 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Dory, Constantin            91 Turnerschaft Göppingen            1,10 m  
 2.Krätschmer, Tamino          91 SV Pfahlbronn                     1,10 m  
   Mayer, Michael              89 LG Weissacher Tal                 n.a.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Dory, Constantin            91 Turnerschaft Göppingen            3,94 m   +0,1 
 2.Wolf, Kevin                 91 Sportvg. Feuerbach                3,85 m    0,0 
 3.Mack, Raphael               91 Stuttgarter LC                    3,54 m   +1,5 
 4.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,53 m   +0,7 
 5.Denneler, Marius            91 LG Kappelberg                     3,48 m   +0,8 
 6.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,46 m   +1,2 
 7.Kirchmann, Marc             91 Turnerschaft Göppingen            3,41 m   +1,6 
 8.Kemmler, Richard            91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,12 m   +0,8 
 9.König, Sebastian            91 Turnerschaft Göppingen            3,04 m   +1,0 
10.Schlipf, Marco              91 LG Kappelberg                     3,00 m    0,0 
11.Solimando, Fabio            91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              2,93 m   +0,7 
12.Benger, Christian           91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          2,85 m   +0,4 
13.Schönberger, Morgan         91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          2,70 m   +0,2 
   Schmid, Lukas               91 SV Rot Stuttgart                o.g.V.      


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   24.06.2001

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 91 Sportvg. Feuerbach               37,50 m  
 2.Kirchmann, Marc             91 Turnerschaft Göppingen           35,00 m  
 3.Krätschmer, Tamino          91 SV Pfahlbronn                    32,50 m  
 4.Schmid, Lukas               91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 30,50 m  
 5.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 29,00 m  
 6.Kemmler, Richard            91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             28,00 m  
 7.Solimando, Fabio            91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             24,00 m  
 8.Benger, Christian           91 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         22,00 m  
 9.Schlipf, Marco              91 LG Kappelberg                    22,00 m  
10.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 22,00 m  



Schüler M9


50 m Vorläufe                                                   24.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,9

 1.Emhardt, Oliver             92 LAC Degerloch                     8,42 sec q       
 2.Weyershäuser, Daniel        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,43 sec q       
 3.Bosler, Marcel              92 TSV Waldenbuch                    8,45 sec q       
 4.Arnold, Jakob               92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              9,30 sec
 5.Hübler, Yannik              92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          9,45 sec
 6.Kampschulte, Luca           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,47 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,8

 1.Pfannenschwarz, Jörg        92 TSV Waldenbuch                    8,16 sec q       
 2.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,38 sec q       
 3.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,42 sec q       
 4.Volkert, Tim                92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  8,48 sec
 5.Link, Sebastian             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,54 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: -0,9                       24.06.2001

 1.Pfannenschwarz, Jörg        92 TSV Waldenbuch                    8,15 sec
 2.Bosler, Marcel              92 TSV Waldenbuch                    8,34 sec
 3.Weyershäuser, Daniel        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,46 sec
 4.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,46 sec
 5.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,53 sec
 6.Emhardt, Oliver             92 LAC Degerloch                     8,55 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  24.06.2001

 1.Volkert, Tim                92 TV Vaihingen/Enz               3:52,81 min
 2.Bosler, Marcel              92 TSV Waldenbuch                 3:53,46 min
 3.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart           4:01,33 min
 4.Hübler, Yannik              92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart       4:42,14 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Bosler, Marcel              92 TSV Waldenbuch                    3,73 m   -0,2 
 2.Pfannenschwarz, Jörg        92 TSV Waldenbuch                    3,65 m   -0,3 
 3.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,55 m   -0,1 
 4.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,50 m   -0,3 
 5.Volkert, Tim                92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  3,35 m   -0,7 
 6.Hübler, Yannik              92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,35 m   -0,2 
 7.Weyershäuser, Daniel        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,06 m   -0,2 
 8.Arnold, Jakob               92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              2,80 m   -0,1 
 9.Kampschulte, Luca           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,70 m   -0,2 
10.Link, Sebastian             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,48 m   -0,2 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   24.06.2001

 1.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             39,00 m  
 2.Volkert, Tim                92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                 31,50 m  
 3.Hübler, Yannik              92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         30,00 m  
 4.Pfannenschwarz, Jörg        92 TSV Waldenbuch                   29,00 m  
 5.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 28,00 m  
 6.Weyershäuser, Daniel        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 27,50 m  
 7.Arnold, Jakob               92 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             24,00 m  
 8.Link, Sebastian             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 21,50 m  
 9.Kampschulte, Luca           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 20,50 m  



Schüler M8


50 m Vorläufe                                                   24.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +2,2

 1.Fauser, Maximilian          93 TSV Waldenbuch                    8,64 sec q       
 2.Mehlig, Kevin               93 LG Kappelberg                     8,86 sec q       
 3.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,10 sec q       
 4.Poglitsch, Michael          93 LG Kappelberg                     9,35 sec q       
 5.Amft, Florian               93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              9,76 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,3

 1.Rittershofer, Nicolai       93 LG Lemberg                        9,12 sec q       
 2.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,28 sec q       
 3.Klinger, Louis              93 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          9,44 sec
 4.Knöller, Philipp            93 TSV Waldenbuch                    9,56 sec
 5.Solimando, Riccardo         93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              9,71 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: -0,5                       24.06.2001

 1.Fauser, Maximilian          93 TSV Waldenbuch                    8,76 sec
 2.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,88 sec
 3.Mehlig, Kevin               93 LG Kappelberg                     9,16 sec
 4.Rittershofer, Nicolai       93 LG Lemberg                        9,27 sec
 5.Poglitsch, Michael          93 LG Kappelberg                     9,34 sec
 6.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,60 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  24.06.2001

 1.Fauser, Maximilian          93 TSV Waldenbuch                 3:56,46 min
 2.Mehlig, Kevin               93 LG Kappelberg                  4:08,49 min
 3.Klinger, Louis              93 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart       4:09,56 min
 4.Amft, Florian               93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart           5:09,10 min
   Poglitsch, Michael          93 LG Kappelberg                    aufg.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Fauser, Maximilian          93 TSV Waldenbuch                    3,34 m   -0,4 
 2.Rittershofer, Nicolai       93 LG Lemberg                        3,20 m   -1,2 
 3.Poglitsch, Michael          93 LG Kappelberg                     3,15 m   -0,1 
 4.Mehlig, Kevin               93 LG Kappelberg                     2,95 m   0,0  
 5.Solimando, Riccardo         93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              2,95 m    0,0 
 6.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,92 m   -0,3 
 7.Amft, Florian               93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              2,82 m    0,0 
 8.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,65 m   -0,1 
 9.Knöller, Philipp            93 TSV Waldenbuch                    2,60 m   -0,1 
10.Klinger, Louis              93 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          2,50 m   -0,1 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   24.06.2001

 1.Rittershofer, Nicolai       93 LG Lemberg                       31,50 m  
 2.Poglitsch, Michael          93 LG Kappelberg                    26,00 m  
 3.Klinger, Louis              93 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         23,00 m  
 4.Knöller, Philipp            93 TSV Waldenbuch                   21,00 m  
 5.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 20,00 m  
 6.Mehlig, Kevin               93 LG Kappelberg                    19,50 m  
 7.Amft, Florian               93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             16,50 m  
 8.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 15,50 m  
 9.Solimando, Riccardo         93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             11,50 m  



Schülerinnen W13


75 m Vorläufe                                                   24.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -1,2

 1.Thomae, Patrizia            88 VfL Waiblingen                   10,55 sec q       
 2.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                10,58 sec q       
 3.Angele, Sonja               88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,83 sec q       
 4.Steigmiller, Sarah          88 SV Ochsenhausen                  11,01 sec
 5.Pusch, Luisa                88 Sportvg. Feuerbach               11,64 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -1,2

 1.Köpf, Ellen                 88 LG Brenztal                      10,59 sec q       
 2.Freisinger, Tanja           88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,77 sec q       
 3.Dornacher, Corinna          88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,88 sec q       
 4.Schäfer, Alisa              88 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,50 sec
 5.Keller, Sabrina             88 Sportvg. Feuerbach               13,39 sec


75 m Endlauf                   Wind: +0,6                       24.06.2001

 1.Thomae, Patrizia            88 VfL Waiblingen                   10,28 sec
 2.Köpf, Ellen                 88 LG Brenztal                      10,35 sec
 3.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                10,50 sec
 4.Freisinger, Tanja           88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,54 sec
 5.Angele, Sonja               88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,65 sec
 6.Dornacher, Corinna          88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,81 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   24.06.2001

 1.Steigmiller, Sarah          88 SV Ochsenhausen                2:32,09 min
 2.Heilemann, Linda            88 TSV Wendlingen                 2:43,69 min
 3.Duby, Nadja                 88 Sportvg. Feuerbach             2:58,34 min


60 m Hürden Endläufe           Wind I:-1,4 / II:+0,7            24.06.2001

 1.Klein, Jennifer             88 LG Brenztal                      10,53 sec  1./I   
 2.Kühnert, Sinje              88 LG Weissacher Tal                10,67 sec  1./II  
 3.Steigmiller, Sarah          88 SV Ochsenhausen                  10,90 sec  2./II  
 4.Köpf, Ellen                 88 LG Brenztal                      10,95 sec  2./I   
 5.Dornacher, Corinna          88 SV Ochsenhausen                  11,23 sec  3./I   
 6.Freisinger, Tanja           88 SV Ochsenhausen                  11,79 sec  4./I   
 7.Vranos, Elisa               88 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,94 sec  3./II  
 8.Mayer, Lisa                 88 LG Brenztal                      12,28 sec  4./II  


4 x 75 m Endlauf                                                24.06.2001

 1.SV Ochsenhausen                                                 40,46 sec
    Steigmiller, S 88 - Angele, S 88 - Freisinger, T 88 - Dornacher, C 88
 2.VfL Waiblingen                                                  42,18 sec
    Daubenfeld, G 91 - Thomae, M 89 - Frischling, J 88 - Thomae, P 88
 3.Polizei-SV Stuttgart                                            45,37 sec
    Röhm, L 89 - Hiller, E 89 - Thumel, C 90 - Wiedersich, K 90


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Frischling, Julia           88 VfL Waiblingen                    1,49 m  
 2.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                 1,46 m  
 2.Klein, Jennifer             88 LG Brenztal                       1,46 m  
 4.Mayer, Lisa                 88 LG Brenztal                       1,35 m  
 5.Vranos, Elisa               88 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          1,25 m  
 6.Schäfer, Alisa              88 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          1,10 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Köpf, Ellen                 88 LG Brenztal                       4,86 m   +0,8 
 2.Dornacher, Corinna          88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,67 m    0,0 
 3.Steigmiller, Sarah          88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,60 m   +0,2 
 4.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,57 m   +0,9 
 5.Angele, Sonja               88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,57 m   -0,1 
 6.Vranos, Elisa               88 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          4,53 m    0,0 
 7.Kühnert, Sinje              88 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,44 m   +1,0 
 8.Freisinger, Tanja           88 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,41 m   +0,5 
 9.Schäfer, Alisa              88 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          4,29 m   +0,8 
10.Mayer, Lisa                 88 LG Brenztal                       4,06 m   0,0  
11.Schererz, Judith            89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,20 m   +0,1 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Schwenger, Annika           88 LG Staufen                       10,46 m  
 2.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,26 m  
 3.Dornacher, Corinna          88 SV Ochsenhausen                   7,78 m  
 4.Klein, Jennifer             88 LG Brenztal                       7,77 m  
 5.Kühnert, Sinje              88 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,70 m  
 6.Köpf, Ellen                 88 LG Brenztal                       7,29 m  
 7.Angele, Sonja               88 SV Ochsenhausen                   6,80 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Schwenger, Annika           88 LG Staufen                       34,14 m  
 2.Kühnert, Sinje              88 LG Weissacher Tal                30,75 m  
 3.Klein, Jennifer             88 LG Brenztal                      23,96 m  
 4.Köpf, Ellen                 88 LG Brenztal                      22,32 m  
 5.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                19,00 m  
 6.Mayer, Lisa                 88 LG Brenztal                      18,36 m  


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   24.06.2001

 1.Schwenger, Annika           88 LG Staufen                       52,50 m  
 2.Kühnert, Sinje              88 LG Weissacher Tal                49,00 m  



Schülerinnen W12


75 m Vorläufe                                                   24.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,4

 1.Thomae, Madeleine           89 VfL Waiblingen                   10,88 sec q       
 2.Bussas, Tanja               89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,20 sec q       
 3.Röhm, Laura                 89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             12,12 sec
 4.Mühleisen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                    12,46 sec
   Reinek, Tamara              89 Turnerschaft Göppingen          abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Binder, Martina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,95 sec q       
 2.Caldararo, Monica           89 Turnerschaft Göppingen           11,01 sec q       
 3.Heinzer, Franziska          89 Stuttgarter LC                   12,04 sec
 4.Döldissen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                    12,30 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,6

 1.Krug, Carolin               89 LG Weissacher Tal                11,50 sec
 2.Hiller, Ellena              89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             11,68 sec
 3.Schererz, Judith            89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,92 sec
 4.Emhardt, Stephanie          89 LAC Degerloch                    11,94 sec
   Reiber, Alessa              89 LG Engstingen-Hohenstein        abgem.

4. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,2

 1.Marten, Bianca              89 VfL Waiblingen                   10,61 sec q       
 2.Prokoph, Nina               89 LG Weissacher Tal                11,18 sec q       
 3.Bachmann, Julia             89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,22 sec
 4.Späth, Michaela             89 Turnerschaft Göppingen           11,85 sec


75 m Endlauf                   Wind: +1,1                       24.06.2001

 1.Binder, Martina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,76 sec
 2.Thomae, Madeleine           89 VfL Waiblingen                   10,87 sec
 3.Caldararo, Monica           89 Turnerschaft Göppingen           10,90 sec
 4.Prokoph, Nina               89 LG Weissacher Tal                10,97 sec
 5.Bussas, Tanja               89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,31 sec
   Marten, Bianca              89 VfL Waiblingen                  abgem.


800 m Endlauf                                                   24.06.2001

 1.Glock, Mona                 89 LG Lemberg                     2:43,12 min
 2.Krug, Carolin               89 LG Weissacher Tal              2:49,26 min
 3.Schultheiß, Miriam          89 Sportvg. Feuerbach             2:58,83 min
 4.Heinzer, Franziska          89 Stuttgarter LC                 3:06,39 min
 5.Döldissen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                  3:14,06 min


60 m Hürden Endlauf            Wind: -2,2                       24.06.2001

 1.Meyer, Julia                89 LG Brenztal                      10,92 sec
 2.Reiber, Alessa              89 LG Engstingen-Hohenstein         11,58 sec
 3.Guerra, Sabrina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,24 sec
 4.Hiller, Ellena              89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             13,37 sec
 5.Emhardt, Stephanie          89 LAC Degerloch                    13,40 sec
 6.Röhm, Laura                 89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             14,28 sec


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Meyer, Julia                89 LG Brenztal                       1,43 m  
 2.Bussas, Tanja               89 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,40 m  
 3.Binder, Martina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,30 m  
 4.Kalsi, Jasmin               89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          1,30 m  
 5.Reiber, Alessa              89 LG Engstingen-Hohenstein          1,20 m  
 6.Schlenker, Nadja            89 Turnerschaft Göppingen            1,20 m  
 7.Guerra, Sabrina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,15 m  
 8.Hiller, Ellena              89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              1,15 m  
 9.Röhm, Laura                 89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              1,05 m  
   Bachmann, Julia             89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart        abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Meyer, Julia                89 LG Brenztal                       4,63 m   +0,2 
 2.Bussas, Tanja               89 SV Rot Stuttgart                  4,34 m   +0,2 
 3.Caldararo, Monica           89 Turnerschaft Göppingen            4,23 m    0,0 
 4.Kalsi, Jasmin               89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,88 m   +0,5 
 5.Schlenker, Nadja            89 Turnerschaft Göppingen            3,85 m   +0,8 
 6.Prokoph, Nina               89 LG Weissacher Tal                 3,80 m   -0,3 
 7.Hiller, Ellena              89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,71 m   -0,8 
 8.Glock, Mona                 89 LG Lemberg                        3,70 m   -1,1 
 9.Krug, Carolin               89 LG Weissacher Tal                 3,61 m   -0,3 
10.Späth, Michaela             89 Turnerschaft Göppingen            3,58 m   -0,2 
11.Röhm, Laura                 89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,57 m    0,0 
12.Mühleisen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                     3,56 m   -0,1 
13.Döldissen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                     3,42 m   -0,1 
   Reinek, Tamara              89 Turnerschaft Göppingen           verl.      
   Guerra, Sabrina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 verl.      
   Bachmann, Julia             89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart        abgem.      
   Reiber, Alessa              89 LG Engstingen-Hohenstein          n.a.      
   Marten, Bianca              89 VfL Waiblingen                    n.a.      


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Reiber, Alessa              89 LG Engstingen-Hohenstein          9,38 m  
 2.Guerra, Sabrina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                  7,25 m  
 3.Meyer, Julia                89 LG Brenztal                       6,70 m  
 4.Hiller, Ellena              89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              6,41 m  
 5.Späth, Michaela             89 Turnerschaft Göppingen            5,89 m  
 6.Schlenker, Nadja            89 Turnerschaft Göppingen            5,22 m  
 7.Röhm, Laura                 89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              4,68 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Binder, Martina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 27,87 m  
 2.Meyer, Julia                89 LG Brenztal                      24,22 m  
   Bussas, Tanja               89 SV Rot Stuttgart                abgem.


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   24.06.2001

 1.Reiber, Alessa              89 LG Engstingen-Hohenstein         45,50 m  
 2.Bussas, Tanja               89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 43,50 m  
 3.Guerra, Sabrina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 38,00 m  
 4.Schlenker, Nadja            89 Turnerschaft Göppingen           38,00 m  
 5.Röhm, Laura                 89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             34,00 m  
 6.Späth, Michaela             89 Turnerschaft Göppingen           26,50 m  
 7.Mühleisen, Lisa             89 LG Kappelberg                    25,00 m  
 8.Doitsidou, Martha           89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         23,50 m  
 9.Hiller, Ellena              89 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             23,00 m  
   Prokoph, Nina               89 LG Weissacher Tal               abgem.
   Bachmann, Julia             89 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          n.a.



Schülerinnen W11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   24.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,8

 1.Steiner, Ramona             90 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,16 sec
 2.Koch, Anna-Sophie           90 LG Kappelberg                     8,34 sec
 3.Yagoda, Ashley              90 Stuttgarter LC                    8,63 sec
 4.Hassioti, Maria             90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,65 sec
 5.Krämer, Patrizia            90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,72 sec
 6.Weinhard, Natalie           90 MTV Stuttgart                     9,35 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,5

 1.Thumel, Carolina            90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,02 sec q       
 2.Lübbe, Katharina            90 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,19 sec
 3.Oertl, Franziska            90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,24 sec
 4.Trumpp, Lena                90 LG Kappelberg                     8,47 sec
 5.Koulaxidou, Sophia          90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,95 sec
 6.Benz, Melina                90 MTV Stuttgart                     9,22 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: +2,2

 1.Rücker, Lisa                90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          7,98 sec q       
 2.Dallinger, Klara            90 MTV Stuttgart                     8,09 sec q       
 3.Wiedersich, Katrin          90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,23 sec
 4.Klohnert, Nadine            90 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,40 sec
 5.Schürrle, Angelina          90 TB Bad Cannstatt                  8,49 sec
 6.Motzer, Elissa              90 LG Kappelberg                     9,94 sec

4. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,8

 1.Merk, Stephanie             90 TSF Gschwend                      7,91 sec q       
 2.Hammer, Shanice             90 Stuttgarter LC                    8,01 sec q       
 3.Bader, Verena               90 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,36 sec
 4.Rieger, Anja                90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,65 sec
 5.Wochner, Katharina          90 LG Kappelberg                     9,02 sec

5. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,9

 1.Bernsdorff, Katharina       90 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,06 sec q       
 2.Mayer, Larissa              90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,39 sec
 3.Wellner, Marie              90 MTV Stuttgart                     8,42 sec
 4.Döldissen, Nora             90 LG Kappelberg                     8,49 sec
 5.Stempf, Janine              90 LG Kappelberg                     8,96 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: +1,6                       24.06.2001

 1.Thumel, Carolina            90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              7,68 sec
 2.Merk, Stephanie             90 TSF Gschwend                      7,76 sec
 3.Dallinger, Klara            90 MTV Stuttgart                     7,96 sec
 4.Bernsdorff, Katharina       90 SV Ochsenhausen                   7,98 sec
 5.Hammer, Shanice             90 Stuttgarter LC                    8,01 sec
 6.Rücker, Lisa                90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,06 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   24.06.2001

 1.Rieger, Anja                90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart       2:51,97 min
 2.Sieber, Hanna               90 MTV Stuttgart                  2:54,92 min
 3.Trumpp, Lena                90 LG Kappelberg                  3:00,67 min
 4.Döldissen, Nora             90 LG Kappelberg                  3:05,90 min
 5.Thumel, Carolina            90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart           3:09,26 min
 6.Wiedersich, Katrin          90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart           3:11,49 min
 7.Hammer, Shanice             90 Stuttgarter LC                 3:18,18 min
   Motzer, Elissa              90 LG Kappelberg                    aufg.
   Stempf, Janine              90 LG Kappelberg                   abgem.
   Bader, Verena               90 SV Ochsenhausen                 abgem.


4 x 50 m Endlauf                                                24.06.2001

 1.SV Ochsenhausen                                                 30,07 sec
    Bernsdorff, K 90 - Bader, V 90 - Steiner, R 90 - Lübbe, K 90
 2.Stuttgarter LC                                                  31,81 sec
    Kreutzer, L 91 - Szupra, T 91 - Yagoda, A 90 - Hammer, S 90
 3.SV Rot Stuttgart                                                31,99 sec
    Scheffel, T 91 - Baur, J 91 - Krämer, P 90 - Oertl, F 90


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Oertl, Franziska            90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,27 m  
 2.Bernsdorff, Katharina       90 SV Ochsenhausen                   1,18 m  
 3.Wiedersich, Katrin          90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              1,10 m  
 4.Rieger, Anja                90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          1,10 m  
 5.Mayer, Larissa              90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          1,05 m  
 6.Yagoda, Ashley              90 Stuttgarter LC                    1,00 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Bernsdorff, Katharina       90 SV Ochsenhausen                   4,04 m   +0,1 
 2.Hammer, Shanice             90 Stuttgarter LC                    3,97 m   -0,9 
 3.Merk, Stephanie             90 TSF Gschwend                      3,92 m   -0,9 
 4.Thumel, Carolina            90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,92 m   -0,7 
 5.Steiner, Ramona             90 SV Ochsenhausen                   3,86 m   -0,4 
 6.Dallinger, Klara            90 MTV Stuttgart                     3,78 m    0,0 
 7.Rücker, Lisa                90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,76 m   -0,6 
 8.Wiedersich, Katrin          90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,75 m   -0,5 
 9.Bader, Verena               90 SV Ochsenhausen                   3,70 m   +0,8 
10.Oertl, Franziska            90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,64 m   -1,6 
11.Koch, Anna-Sophie           90 LG Kappelberg                     3,61 m   -0,1 
12.Krämer, Patrizia            90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,60 m   -0,6 
13.Rieger, Anja                90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,56 m    0,0 
14.Lübbe, Katharina            90 SV Ochsenhausen                   3,54 m   -0,2 
15.Trumpp, Lena                90 LG Kappelberg                     3,45 m    0,0 
16.Döldissen, Nora             90 LG Kappelberg                     3,42 m    0,0 
17.Klohnert, Nadine            90 SV Ochsenhausen                   3,38 m   -0,9 
18.Schürrle, Angelina          90 TB Bad Cannstatt                  3,35 m    0,0 
19.Mayer, Larissa              90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,29 m   -1,0 
20.Stempf, Janine              90 LG Kappelberg                     3,28 m   -0,2 
21.Wochner, Katharina          90 LG Kappelberg                     3,25 m   -1,3 
22.Benz, Melina                90 MTV Stuttgart                     3,09 m   +0,1 
23.Motzer, Elissa              90 LG Kappelberg                     2,97 m   -0,2 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   24.06.2001

 1.Bader, Verena               90 SV Ochsenhausen                  34,50 m  
 2.Schürrle, Angelina          90 TB Bad Cannstatt                 34,00 m  
 3.Rücker, Lisa                90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         32,50 m  
 4.Yagoda, Ashley              90 Stuttgarter LC                   28,00 m  
 5.Wiedersich, Katrin          90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             26,00 m  
 6.Thumel, Carolina            90 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             25,50 m  
 7.Trumpp, Lena                90 LG Kappelberg                    22,50 m  
 8.Steiner, Ramona             90 SV Ochsenhausen                  21,50 m  
 9.Koch, Anna-Sophie           90 LG Kappelberg                    21,00 m  
10.Rieger, Anja                90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         21,00 m  
10.Stempf, Janine              90 LG Kappelberg                    21,00 m  
12.Lübbe, Katharina            90 SV Ochsenhausen                  20,50 m  
13.Krämer, Patrizia            90 SV Rot Stuttgart                 20,00 m  
14.Klohnert, Nadine            90 SV Ochsenhausen                  19,00 m  
15.Weinhard, Natalie           90 MTV Stuttgart                    18,00 m  
16.Mayer, Larissa              90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         18,00 m  
17.Wochner, Katharina          90 LG Kappelberg                    16,00 m  
18.Koulaxidou, Sophia          90 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         12,00 m  



Schülerinnen W10


50 m Vorläufe                                                   24.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,2

 1.Engber, Svenja              91 SG Schorndorf                     8,09 sec q       
 2.Daubenfeld, Gina            91 VfL Waiblingen                    8,23 sec q       
 3.Stavridis, Penelope         91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,57 sec q       
 4.Ostrowski, Sarah            91 LG Kappelberg                     8,84 sec
 5.Raach, Katharina            91 MTV Stuttgart                     9,48 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,0

 1.Kerlen, Vera                91 LG Kappelberg                     8,16 sec q       
 2.Szupra, Tamara              91 Stuttgarter LC                    8,56 sec q       
 3.Kratz, Nicole               91 LG Kappelberg                     8,65 sec
 4.Baur, Joy                   91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,00 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: -2,0

 1.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,41 sec q       
 2.Krüger, Stephanie           91 SG Schorndorf                     8,85 sec
 3.Kreutzer, Lisa              91 Stuttgarter LC                    9,20 sec
 4.Heinle, Sabrina             91 LG Kappelberg                     9,32 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: +1,9                       24.06.2001

 1.Engber, Svenja              91 SG Schorndorf                     8,03 sec
 2.Daubenfeld, Gina            91 VfL Waiblingen                    8,18 sec
 3.Kerlen, Vera                91 LG Kappelberg                     8,19 sec
 4.Szupra, Tamara              91 Stuttgarter LC                    8,28 sec
 5.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,38 sec
 6.Stavridis, Penelope         91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              8,80 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   24.06.2001

 1.Daubenfeld, Gina            91 VfL Waiblingen                 2:51,43 min
 2.Völker, Almuth              91 VfL Waiblingen                 2:52,34 min
 3.Engber, Svenja              91 SG Schorndorf                  2:54,52 min
 4.Krüger, Stephanie           91 SG Schorndorf                  3:03,28 min
 5.Kerlen, Vera                91 LG Kappelberg                  3:13,20 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Engber, Svenja              91 SG Schorndorf                     1,18 m  
 2.Stavridis, Penelope         91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              1,05 m  
 3.Krüger, Stephanie           91 SG Schorndorf                     1,05 m  
   Völker, Almuth              91 VfL Waiblingen                    n.a.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Engber, Svenja              91 SG Schorndorf                     3,95 m   +0,4 
 2.Kerlen, Vera                91 LG Kappelberg                     3,55 m   -0,1 
 3.Kratz, Nicole               91 LG Kappelberg                     3,50 m   +0,3 
 4.Daubenfeld, Gina            91 VfL Waiblingen                    3,47 m   -1,5 
 5.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,40 m   -1,4 
 6.Ostrowski, Sarah            91 LG Kappelberg                     3,38 m   -0,1 
 7.Stavridis, Penelope         91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              3,32 m   +0,7 
 8.Baur, Joy                   91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,30 m   0,0  
 9.Heinle, Sabrina             91 LG Kappelberg                     3,08 m   -0,8 
10.Krüger, Stephanie           91 SG Schorndorf                     3,05 m   -0,8 
11.Szupra, Tamara              91 Stuttgarter LC                    2,95 m   -1,1 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   24.06.2001

 1.Kratz, Nicole               91 LG Kappelberg                    28,00 m  
 2.Stavridis, Penelope         91 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             26,00 m  
 3.Kreutzer, Lisa              91 Stuttgarter LC                   22,50 m  
 4.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 21,50 m  
 5.Baur, Joy                   91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 19,50 m  
 6.Kerlen, Vera                91 LG Kappelberg                    17,00 m  
 7.Ostrowski, Sarah            91 LG Kappelberg                    15,50 m  
 8.Heinle, Sabrina             91 LG Kappelberg                    14,00 m  



Schülerinnen W9


50 m Vorläufe                                                   24.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,3

 1.Rieger, Stefanie            92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,88 sec q       
 2.Maier, Ann-Katrin           92 Stuttgarter LC                    8,93 sec q       
 3.Andreadou, Argiro           92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          9,18 sec q       
 4.Renz, Carolin               92 LG Lemberg                        9,68 sec
 5.Bauer, Nora                 92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,70 sec
 6.Kirchmann, Janine           92 Turnerschaft Göppingen            9,93 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,4

 1.Gutsch, Danica              92 TSV Waldenbuch                    8,72 sec q       
 2.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                     8,87 sec q       
 3.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,31 sec
 4.Vestewig, Karen             92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          9,34 sec
   Britzelmayr, Lena           92 TB Bad Cannstatt                  n.a.

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,5

 1.Dory, Svenja                92 Turnerschaft Göppingen            8,95 sec q       
 2.Bruss, Lisa                 92 Stuttgarter LC                    9,45 sec
 3.Börder, Jennifer            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,89 sec
 4.Huzel, Lisa                 92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          9,91 sec
   Schwarz, Kathleen           92 LG Lemberg                        n.a.


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: +0,5                       24.06.2001

 1.Gutsch, Danica              92 TSV Waldenbuch                    8,65 sec
 2.Dory, Svenja                92 Turnerschaft Göppingen            8,86 sec
 3.Rieger, Stefanie            92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          8,86 sec
 4.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                     8,87 sec
 5.Andreadou, Argiro           92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          9,02 sec
 6.Maier, Ann-Katrin           92 Stuttgarter LC                    9,05 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   24.06.2001

 1.Maier, Ann-Katrin           92 Stuttgarter LC                 3:17,04 min
 2.Rieger, Stefanie            92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart       3:33,33 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Dory, Svenja                92 Turnerschaft Göppingen            3,20 m    0,0 
 2.Rieger, Stefanie            92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,14 m   +0,3 
 3.Bruss, Lisa                 92 Stuttgarter LC                    3,12 m    0,0 
 4.Andreadou, Argiro           92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          3,11 m    0,0 
 5.Gutsch, Danica              92 TSV Waldenbuch                    3,08 m    0,0 
 6.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,08 m   +0,8 
 7.Bauer, Nora                 92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,04 m   -0,3 
 8.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                     2,95 m    0,0 
 9.Renz, Carolin               92 LG Lemberg                        2,84 m    0,0 
10.Börder, Jennifer            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,76 m   -0,2 
11.Vestewig, Karen             92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          2,66 m    0,0 
12.Huzel, Lisa                 92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart          2,58 m   +0,1 
13.Kirchmann, Janine           92 Turnerschaft Göppingen            2,57 m   +0,3 
14.Britzelmayr, Lena           92 TB Bad Cannstatt                  2,20 m    0,0 
   Schwarz, Kathleen           92 LG Lemberg                        n.a.      


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   24.06.2001

 1.Dory, Svenja                92 Turnerschaft Göppingen           18,50 m  
 2.Rieger, Stefanie            92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         17,50 m  
 3.Renz, Carolin               92 LG Lemberg                       17,00 m  
 4.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                    17,00 m  
 5.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 16,50 m  
 6.Vestewig, Karen             92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         16,00 m  
 7.Börder, Jennifer            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 14,00 m  
 8.Bauer, Nora                 92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,50 m  
 9.Britzelmayr, Lena           92 TB Bad Cannstatt                 11,50 m  
10.Huzel, Lisa                 92 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart         11,50 m  



Schülerinnen W8


50 m Vorläufe                                                   24.06.2001

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,2

 1.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                     9,16 sec q       
 2.Grom-Baumgarten, Lucia      93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              9,30 sec q       
 3.Volkert, Stefanie           93 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  9,60 sec q       
 4.Weyershäuser, Julia         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,07 sec q       
 5.Wein, Rebecca               94 LAC Degerloch                    10,90 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,6

 1.Binder, Alina               93 TV Cannstatt                      9,15 sec q       
 2.Lutz, Leandra               94 TSV Waldenbuch                    9,18 sec q       
 3.Oesterwinter, Jasmin        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,18 sec
 4.Fakner, Franziska           93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             10,31 sec
 5.Kemmler, Hanna              93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             10,36 sec
 6.Endler, Carola              93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,37 sec


50 m Endlauf                   Wind: -0,2                       24.06.2001

 1.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                     8,96 sec
 2.Volkert, Stefanie           93 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  9,22 sec
 3.Lutz, Leandra               94 TSV Waldenbuch                    9,23 sec
 4.Binder, Alina               93 TV Cannstatt                      9,24 sec
 5.Grom-Baumgarten, Lucia      93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              9,50 sec
 6.Weyershäuser, Julia         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,14 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   24.06.2001

 1.Kühnert, Vivian             93 LG Weissacher Tal              3:21,20 min
 2.Kemmler, Hanna              93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart           3:27,20 min
 3.Grom-Baumgarten, Lucia      93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart           3:28,75 min
 4.Volkert, Stefanie           93 TV Vaihingen/Enz               3:28,83 min
   Fakner, Franziska           93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             aufg.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.06.2001

 1.Kühnert, Vivian             93 LG Weissacher Tal                 3,18 m   +0,7 
 2.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                     3,17 m   -1,3 
 3.Binder, Alina               93 TV Cannstatt                      3,06 m   +0,6 
 4.Lutz, Leandra               94 TSV Waldenbuch                    2,91 m   +0,3 
 5.Grom-Baumgarten, Lucia      93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              2,70 m   +0,2 
 6.Oesterwinter, Jasmin        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,60 m    0,0 
 7.Fakner, Franziska           93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              2,60 m    0,0 
 8.Kemmler, Hanna              93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              2,58 m    0,0 
 9.Endler, Carola              93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,35 m   +0,3 
10.Weyershäuser, Julia         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,35 m    0,0 
11.Wein, Rebecca               94 LAC Degerloch                     2,02 m    0,0 


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   24.06.2001

 1.Kühnert, Vivian             93 LG Weissacher Tal                26,00 m  
 2.Binder, Alina               93 TV Cannstatt                     20,50 m  
 3.Fakner, Franziska           93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart             13,50 m  
 4.Oesterwinter, Jasmin        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,50 m  
 5.Weyershäuser, Julia         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,00 m  
 6.Endler, Carola              93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,00 m  
 7.Kemmler, Hanna              93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              9,50 m  
 8.Grom-Baumgarten, Lucia      93 Polizei-SV Stuttgart              9,50 m