Ergebnisliste
Regional-Waldlaufmeisterschaften
Zollern-Schwarzwald / Hegau-Bodensee
am 4. März 2001 in Reichenau-Waldsiedlung

 

 

Schülerinnen A  W 15  ca. 1050 m

 1. Leber, Johanna                   86    FSV Schwenningen             4:13,5      
 2. Zimmermann, Michaela             86    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          4:25,3      
 3. Traber, Kerstin                  86    TG Stockach                  4:32,0      
 4. Leonhard, Claudine               86    TV Konstanz                  4:48,9      
 5. Freitag, Anna                    86    TG Stockach                  4:50,2      
  

 

Schülerinnen A  W 14  ca. 1050 m

 1. Geiger, Almut                    87    LG Radolfzell                4:29,4      
 2. Arnold, Nadine                   87    TV Stetten u.H.              4:43,7      
 3. Umlauft, Eva                     87    TV Konstanz                  5:00,5      
 4. Fink, Saskia                     87    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          5:36,5      
 5. Heil, Anna                       87    TG Stockach                  5:45,2      
 6. Mayer, Jannina                   87    TG Stockach                  5:46,6      
  

 

Schülerinnen B  W 13  ca. 1050 m 

 1. Bosch, Stefanie                  88    TB Tailfingen                4:52,6      
 2. Benitz, Simone                   88    TV Engen                     4:56,5      
 3. Müller, Verena                   88    TSV Rottweil                 4:58,8      
 4. Pfingst, Ina                     88    TB Tailfingen                5:04,3      
 5. Leonhard, Sina                   88    TV Konstanz                  5:11,3      
 6. Fink, Verena                     88    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          5:11,9      
 7. Heintze, Nicola                  88    TV Konstanz                  5:15,0      
 8. Keller, Anna                     88    TV Konstanz                  5:36,7      
 9. Fritz, Mirijam                   88    TV Konstanz                  6:36,6      
  

 

Schülerinnen B  W 12  ca. 1050 m

 1. Stocker, Vanessa                 89    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          4:29,3      
 2. Bumiller, Anika                  89    TV Stetten u.H.              4:36,8      
 3. Ingrao, Mariatheresa             89    TSV Rottweil                 4:37,3      
 4. Lindenmayer, Sabrina             89    TSV Bodman                   4:46,7      
 5. Güntert, Fabienne                89    TSV Rottweil                 4:58,2      
 6. Gilsbach, Judith                 89    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          5:07,5      
 7. Faigle, Kerstin                  89    TSV Burladingen              5:10,7      
 8. Grüneberg, Anne                  89    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          5:12,5      
 9. Böhler, Patrizia                 89    TV Konstanz                  5:29,4      
10. Hahn, Carina                     89    TSV Bodman                   5:45,3      
11. Hahn, Andrea                     89    SV Liggersdorf               6:09,6      
  

 

Schülerinnen C  W 11  ca. 800 m

 1. Stocker, Tamara                  90    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          3:22,7      
 2. Daiker, Tanja                    90    TSV Burladingen              3:57,7      
 3. Dudeck, Nicole                   90    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          4:08,9      
 4. Fröse, Lisa                      90    LG Radolfzell                4:15,6      
 5. Vix, Sabiene                     90    TV Konstanz                  4:17,5      
 6. Helmerich, Rhea                  90    TV Konstanz                  4:33,4      
 7. Hirschberg, Rebekka              90    TV Konstanz                  4:34,2      
 8. Steinkamp, Lisa                  90    TV Engen                     5:15,0      
  

 

Schülerinnen C  W 10  ca. 800 m

 1. Künstner, Jasmin                 91    TV Engen                     4:00,2      
 2. Fink, Bianca                     91    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          4:16,9      
 3. Haas, Sandra                     91    SV Mariazell                 4:17,5      
 4. Hauber, Sabine                   91    TG Stockach                  4:22,3      
 5. Haselberger, Carina              91    SV Reichenau                 4:25,3      
 6. Schneider, Rachel                91    TG Stockach                  4:49,9      
 7. Ewe, Britta                      91    SV Liggersdorf               5:05,8      
 8. Krötz, Sarah                     91    SV Mariazell                 5:12,5      
  

 

Schülerinnen D  W 9  ca. 800 m

 1. Lohmann, Mona                    92    TV Engen                     4:06,5      
 2. Schneider, Hannah                92    TG Stockach                  4:16,6      
 3. Böhler, Christina                92    SV Reichenau                 4:37,8      
 4. Wehrle, Natalie                  92    SV Reichenau                 5:11,5      
 5. Braunwarth, Nicole               92    SV Liggersdorf               5:31,9      
 6. Riedmüller, Sarah                92    SV Liggersdorf               5:33,5      
  

 

Schülerinnen D  W 8  ca. 800 m

 1. Maerkle-Hus, Arija               93    SV Reichenau                 5:12,7      
 2. Müller, Hanna                    93    TSV Rottweil                 5:21,0      
  

 

Schüler A  M 15  ca. 1050 m

 1. Stocker, Alexander               86    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          3:37,7      
 2. Klöble, Andreas                  86    o.V.                         3:41,3      
 3. Probeski, Kamil                  86    FSV Schwenningen             3:51,0      
 4. Reyes, Miguel                    86    TSV Rottweil                 3:53,8      
 5. Bombeiter, Benedikt              86    TuS Bräunlingen              4:04,9      
 6. Di Gisi, Gelsomo                 86    TSV Rottweil                 4:07,0      
 7. Barth, Stefan                    86    TuS Bräunlingen              4:13,9      
 8. Wehinger, Hannes                 86    TuS Bräunlingen              4:40,0      
 9. Volz, Stephan                    86    TuS Bräunlingen              4:46,4      
10. Schattenkirchner, Tim            86    TB Tailfingen                5:08,1      
  

 

Schüler A  M 14  ca. 1050 m

 1. Lindenmayer, Sebastian           87    TG Stockach                  4:17,5      
 2. Stemmer, Uwe                     87    TV Engen                     4:19,9      
 3. Guggenberger, Linus              87    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          4:36,2      
 4. Hermann, Thomas                  87    TSV Bodman                   4:47,8      
 5. Knittel, Matthias                87    TV Engen                     4:53,3      
 6. Sterk, Sebstian                  87    TG Stockach                  5:16,0      
 7. Bonacker, Jan                    87    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          5:20,7      
  

 

Schüler B  M 13  ca. 1050 m

 1. Strobel, Benedikt                88    TV Engen                     4:14,7      
 2. Palzer, Hendrik                  88    TV Villingen                 4:51,8      
 3. Simon, Nando                     88    TV Villingen                 5:05,5      
 4. Amann, Nicolas                   88    LG Radolfzell                5:26,2      
 5. Maerkle-Huss, Joscha             88    SV Reichenau                 5:30,7      
 6. Fußnecker, Daniel                88    SG Deißlingen                6:11,7      
  

 

Schüler B  M 12  ca. 1050 m

 1. Ritzler, Christian               89    TuS Meersburg                4:14,6      
 2. Hauber, Michael                  89    TG Stockach                  4:19,1      
 3. Ringer, Richard                  89    TuS Meersburg                4:20,3      
 4. Strobel, Magnus                  89    TV Engen                     4:34,0      
 5. Keim, Jonathan                   89    PTSV Konstanz                4:41,1      
 6. Langer, Moritz                   89    TuS Meersburg                4:42,5      
 7. Lohmann, Ulf                     89    TV Engen                     4:46,2      
 8. Katona, Markus                   89    LG Radolfzell                4:48,5      
 9. Brake, Dominik                   89    TV Engen                     4:55,5      
10. Muser, Simon                     89    TSV Bodman                   5:08,2      
11. Künstner, Christian              89    TV Engen                     5:10,1      
12. Schillmöller, Joachim            89    TSG Balingen                 5:31,7      
13. Kuhn, Fabian                     89    TSG Balingen                 5:58,8      
  

 

Schüler C  M 11  ca. 800 m

 1. Kramer, Manuel                   90    TV Engen                     3:42,1      
 2. Allgeier, Simon                  90    SG Deißlingen                3:45,5      
 3. Albert, Matthias                 90    SV Mariazell                 3:50,8      
 4. Dietrich, Christoph              90    FSV Schwenningen             3:56,8      
 5. Tippel, Florian                  90    TSG Balingen                 4:02,0      
 6. Ritzler, Maximilian              90    TuS Meersburg                4:05,6      
 7. Tuschy, Christoph                90    TSG Balingen                 4:07,4      
 8. Scheu, Simon                     90    TV Engen                     4:14,0      
 9. Walz, Fabian                     90    SG Deißlingen                4:19,9      
10. Thum, Sascha                     90    TuS Meersburg                4:21,6      
  

 

Schüler C  M 10  ca. 800 m

 1. Wölke, Sebastian                 91    SV Mariazell                 3:50,5      
 2. Scheible, Andreas                91    TV Engen                     4:01,6      
 3. Gassner, Patrick                 91    SV Liggersdorf               4:02,3      
 4. Muffler, Simon                   91    TV Engen                     4:02,7      
 5. Maerkle-Huss, Wanja              91    SV Reichenau                 4:03,0      
 6. Strobel, Elias                   91    TV Engen                     4:03,4      
 7. Märker, Arik                     91    PTSV Konstanz                4:04,2      
 8. Schreiber, Pascal                91    SV Liggersdorf               4:06,2      
 9. Effinger, Lukas                  91    SV Liggersdorf               4:08,1      
10. Lindemann, Kevin                 91    SV Liggersdorf               4:16,6      
11. Guggenberger, Valentin           91    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          4:18,9      
12. Hahn, Tobias                     91    SV Liggersdorf               4:22,3      
13. Kuhn, Stefan                     91    TSG Balingen                 4:23,2      
14. Bruder, Laszlo                   91    PTSV Konstanz                4:27,4      
15. Müller, Andreas                  91    TSV Rottweil                 4:46,4      
16. Walz, Sebastian                  91    SG Deißlingen                4:49,9      
  

 

Schüler D  M 9  ca. 800 m

 1. Wöhle, Fabian                    92    SV Mariazell                 3:50,8      
 2. Lehn, Sebastian                  92    TV Engen                     3:52,2      
 3. Metzger, Finn                    92    SV Liggersdorf               3:52,9      
 4. Metzger, Nils                    92    SV Liggersdorf               3:57,2      
 5. Daiker, Stefan                   92    TSV Burladingen              4:15,4      
 6. Sellke, Pascal                   92    SV Reichenau                 5:06,2      
  

 

Schüler D  M 8  ca. 800 m

 1. Groß, Jan-David                  93    SG Deißlingen                4:03,4      
 2. Albert, Joey                     93    LG Radolfzell                4:57,6      
 3. Sellke, Tobias                   94    SV Reichenau                 5:30,2      
  

 

Weibl. Jugend B  ca. 2400 m

 1. Heintze, Kathrin                 85    TV Konstanz                  9:25,2      
 2. Braun, Stefanie                  84    TV Engen                    10:16,3      
  

 

Weibl. Jugend A  ca. 2400 m

 1. Klöble, Julia                    83    o.V.                         9:24,9      
  

 

Frauen  W 40  ca. 2400 m

 1. Lehmann, Beate                   60    TV Konstanz                  9:31,9      
  

 

Frauen  W 45  ca. 2400 m

 1. Hain, Maria                      52    LG Radolfzell               10:11,5      
 2. Klöble, Dagmar                   56    o.V.                        11:47,7      
  

 

Männl.  Jugend B  ca. 2400 m

 1. Ingrao, Filippo                  84    TSV Rottweil                 7:54,1      
 2. Roth, Matthias                   85    TSV Rottweil                 8:00,8      
 3. Klöble, Sebastian                84    o.V.                         8:07,7      
 4. Endres, Malte                    85    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.          8:23,3      
 5. Knittel, Thomas                  84    TV Engen                     8:43,8      
 6. Rümler, Florian                  84    TV Möggingen                 8:58,5      
 7. Klöble, Michael                  85    o.V.                         8:58,9      
 8. Hermann, Matthias                85    TSV Bodman                   9:08,6      
 9. Trockel, Karl                    85    TG Stockach                 10:07,6      
  

 

Männl. Jugend A  ca. 2400 m

 1. Katzmarek, Uwe                   82    TV Konstanz                  7:44,2      
 2. Mohn, Dirk                       83    TV Konstanz                  8:04,5      
  

 

Männer  HKL  ca. 2400 m

 1. Jessen, Tom                      72    TSG Balingen                 7:37,5      
 2. Katzmarek, Heiko                 80    TV Konstanz                  8:10,6      
 3. Vogler, Gerold                   78    TV Engen                     8:13,5      
 4. Schick, Gerald                   78    TSG Balingen                 8:15,2      
  

 

Männer  M 40  ca. 2400 m

 1. Karotsch, Frank                  57    TG Stockach                   7:40,9      
  

 

Männer  M 50  ca. 2400 m

 1. Mayer, Günther                   51    TG Stockach                  8:57,9      
 2. Jäkle, Alfons                    51    LG Radolfzell                9:41,4      
  

 

Männer  M 65  ca. 2400 m

 1. Klöble, Alfons                   34    o.V.                        11:47,9      
  

 

Frauen  HKL  ca. 9600 m

 1. von Löhneysen, Tina              75    TV Wehr                     44:06,5      
  

 

Frauen  W 35  ca. 9600 m

 1. Ingrao, Vita                     63    TSV Rottweil                42:38,6      
  

 

Frauen  W 40  ca. 9600 m

 1. Grünvogel, Sonja                 59    DJK Singen                  42:05,4      
  

 

Frauen  W 45  ca. 9600 m

 1. Kieninger, Renate                54    F.C. Al. Unterkirnach       39:50,2      
 2. Hain, Maria                      52    LG Radolfzell               44:34,0      
 3. Vollert, Claudia                 53    LG Radolfzell               49:21,8      
  

 

Männer  HKL  ca. 9600 m

 1. Beha, Josef                      81    F.C. Al. Unterkirnach       31:31,8      
 2. Jessen, Tom                      72    TSG Balingen                32:15,6      
 3. Bauer, Johannes                  81    TV Villingen                33:37,2      
 4. Trenouto, Francesco              72    TSV Rottweil                35:06,2      
  

 

Männer  M 30  ca. 9600 m

 1. Hintermeister, Gordon            69    TV Spaichingen              31:23,7      
 2. Meißner, Alexander               67    TG Stockach                 32:40,0      
 3. Martschinke, Uwe                 70    TV Wehr                     35:46,1      
 4. Bonsiepe, Frank                  69    F.C. Al. Unterkirnach       35:50,1      
  

 

Männer  M 35  ca. 9600 m

 1. Frech, Axel                      66    LG Tuttlingen/Frid.         32:30,0      
 2. Lehmann, Oliver                  66    TG Stockach                 34:18,1      
 3. Eyrich, Edgar                    65    TV Spaichingen              35:40,9      
 4. Engert, Frank                    66    TG Stockach                 38:53,9      
  

 

Männer  M 40  ca. 9600 m

 1. Schunk, Wolfram                  61    TV Konstanz                 31:18,8      
 2. Ingrao, Guiseppe                 58    TSV Rottweil                35:48,1      
 3. Ringhofer, Werner                57    TV Spaichingen              37:35,2      
  

 

Männer  M 45  ca. 9600 m

 1. Beha, Meinrad                    52    F.C. Al. Unterkirnach       33:02,1      
 2. Eberhard, Walter                 52    FSV Schwenningen            38:03,8      
 3. Rudd, Reginald                   52    TV Konstanz                 38:21,4      
  

 

Männer  M 60  ca. 9600 m

 1. Freud, Karl                      38    TSV Lautlingen              39:39,8      
 2. Götz, Hans                       38    TSG Balingen                41:05,3      
 3. Drandarakis, Georgius            40    TSV Rottweil                41:46,6      
 4. Höfler, Ernst                    37    TV Spaichingen              46:10,3      
  

 

Männer  M 65  ca. 9600 m

 1. Rist, Hubert                     36    LG Radolfzell               41:33,9