AG Baden-Württ.Leichtathletik-Verbände
Baden-Württembergische Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Männer/Junioren/Frauen/Juniorinnen
am 21./22.07.01 in Ulm - Donaustadion

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Männer  10-Kampf
Junioren  10-Kampf
Frauen  7-Kampf
Juniorinnen  7-Kampf

Männer 10-Kampf

                                     21.07.2001 / 22.07.2001                
                                                                            
  Männer  10-Kampf  --                                                      
                    100 m, Weit, Kugel (7.26 Kg), Hoch, 400 m               
                    110 m H., Diskus (2 Kg), Stab, Speer (800 g), 1500 m    
                                                                            
  1.       und Baden-Württ.Mehrkampfmeister                                 
           Didio, Thorsten           76 ESV Weil                    7.180   
              11,17  -   6,97  -  13,97  -   1,90  -  49,42                 
              +1.5 W.  +0.0 W.                                              
              15,16  -  43,51  -   3,30  -  52,70  -  4:46,35               
              +0.0 W.                                                       
  2.       Grimm, Philipp            78 Ettlinger SV                7.176   
              10,95  -   6,95  -  12,79  -   1,87  -  49,90                 
              +1.5 W.  +2.6 W.   -- 6,43 mit +0.8 W.                        
              15,37  -  40,65  -   3,80  -  55,35  -  4:48,27               
              +0.2 W.                                                       
  3.  8107 Hauser, Reiner            77 TSV Eltingen                6.757   
              11,22  -   6,59  -  11,29  -   1,90  -  50,63                 
              +1.5 W.  +0.3 W.                                              
              16,31  -  34,98  -   4,20  -  48,54  -  4:42,73               
              +0.2 W.                                                       
  4.  9935 Habeland, Oliver          77 TSV Eltingen                6.606   
              11,23  -   7,16  -  10,85  -   1,84  -  51,41                 
              +1.5 W.  +1.2 W.                                              
              15,55  -  32,20  -   4,00  -  43,91  -  4:55,33               
              +0.1 W.                                                       
  5.       Schmitz, Volker           71 TV 1899 Gengenbach          6.408   
              11,59  -   6,86  -  13,89  -   1,84  -  53,06                 
              +1.4 W.  +1.0 W.                                              
              15,63  -  31,89  -   3,50  -  44,92  -  5:00,33               
              +0.0 W.                                                       
  6.  9938 Stahl, Michael            77 TSV Eltingen                6.137   
              11,68  -   6,60  -  10,16  -   1,75  -  50,31                 
              -0.8 W.  +1.6 W.                                              
              16,25  -  31,86  -   3,40  -  35,18  -  4:23,75               
              +0.0 W.                                                       
  7.       Plutowski, Ulrich         76 TV Neustadt                 5.799   
              12,15  -   5,89  -  11,55  -   1,84  -  53,71                 
              -0.8 W.  -0.6 W.                                              
              16,29  -  32,91  -   3,40  -  45,70  -  5:07,33               
              +0.0 W.                                                       
  8.       Schneider, Volker         72 LC Rothaus Breisgau         5.707   
              11,62  -   6,50  -   8,60  -   1,75  -  51,46                 
              +1.5 W.  +1.1 W.                                              
              15,93  -  28,08  -   2,90  -  34,76  -  4:40,39               
              +0.0 W.                                                       
  9.  1800 Kurz, Roland              72 TSV Eltingen                5.542   
              11,71  -   6,30  -  10,29  -   1,72  -  53,41                 
              -0.8 W.  +1.1 W.                                              
              17,26  -  29,67  -   3,50  -  34,42  -  5:00,81               
              +0.0 W.                                                       
 10.       Anders, Jürgen            75 ESV Weil                    5.405   
              12,00  -   5,80  -  10,25  -   1,66  -  52,01                 
              -0.8 W.  +1.1 W.                                              
              18,43  -  33,41  -   3,10  -  33,79  -  4:33,31               
              +0.0 W.                                                       
 11.       Gottron, Jens             78 Ettlinger SV                5.029   
              11,76  -   6,30  -   9,89  -   1,78  -  55,20                 
              +1.5 W.  +1.2 W.                                              
              17,09  -  29,82  -  o.g.V. -  46,35  -  5:32,55               
              +0.0 W.                                                       
      1170 Gargallo, Simon           75 TB Tailfingen                   0   
              12,00  -  o.g.V. -  12,00  -   1,93  -  53,20                 
              -0.8 W.                                                       
              16,39  -  35,60  -   3,50  -  39,19  -  n.a.                  
              +0.1 W.                                                       
      2474 Fricke, Jens              71 TSV Eltingen                    0   
              11,85  -   6,52  -  11,10  -   1,66  -  aufg.                 
              -0.8 W.  +0.8 W.                                              
              aufg.  -  35,36  -   3,80  -  55,00  -  aufg.                 


                                     21.07.2001 / 22.07.2001                
                                                                            
  Männer  10-Kampf  --                                                      
                    100 m, Weit, Kugel (7.26 Kg), Hoch, 400 m               
                    110 m H., Diskus (2 Kg), Stab, Speer (800 g), 1500 m    
                                                                            
  1.  und Baden-Württ.Mehrkampfmeister                                      
      WÜ  TSV Eltingen  I                                          20.364   
          10488  Grau, Christian             79     7.001                   
           8107  Hauser, Reiner              77     6.757                   
           9935  Habeland, Oliver            77     6.606                   
                                                                            
  2.  BA  Ettlinger SV                                             19.141   
                 Grimm, Philipp              78     7.176                   
                 Jürgensen, Ulf              79     6.936                   
                 Gottron, Jens               78     5.029                   
                                                                            
  3.  WÜ  TSV Eltingen  II                                         17.422   
           9938  Stahl, Michael              77     6.137                   
          12666  Feder, Elmar                82     5.743                   
           1800  Kurz, Roland                72     5.542                   
                                                                            



Anfang

Junioren 10-Kampf

                                     21.07.2001 / 22.07.2001                
                                                                            
  Junioren  10-Kampf  --                                                    
                    100 m, Weit, Kugel (7.26 Kg), Hoch, 400 m               
                    110 m H., Diskus (2 Kg), Stab, Speer (800 g), 1500 m    
                                                                            
  1.       und Baden-Württ. Junioren-Mehrkampfmeister                       
           Haßfeld, Patrick          80 TV Bad Rappenau             7.386   
              11,44  -   6,98  -  13,47  -   2,02  -  51,35                 
              +1.5 W.  +0.1 W.                                              
              15,01  -  43,04  -   4,40  -  50,58  -  4:46,82               
              +0.2 W.                                                       
  2. 10488 Grau, Christian           79 TSV Eltingen                7.001   
              11,21  -   6,61  -  11,33  -   1,96  -  49,86                 
              +1.5 W.  +1.3 W.                                              
              14,97  -  34,17  -   4,10  -  45,71  -  4:30,65               
              +0.2 W.                                                       
  3.       Jürgensen, Ulf            79 Ettlinger SV                6.936   
              11,43  -   6,94  -  12,82  -   1,90  -  52,48                 
              -0.8 W.  +1.3 W.                                              
              16,49  -  43,68  -   4,20  -  52,72  -  4:57,44               
              +0.1 W.                                                       
  4.       Heiler, Florian           80 LG Baar                     6.643   
              11,38  -   6,49  -  13,13  -   1,81  -  52,63                 
              +1.4 W.  +1.2 W.                                              
              15,13  -  38,80  -   3,80  -  50,55  -  5:05,42               
              +0.0 W.                                                       
  5.       Maier, Christoph          80 LG Hohenfels                6.601   
              11,96  -   6,00  -  14,06  -   1,90  -  53,72                 
              -0.6 W.  +0.7 W.                                              
              15,99  -  41,83  -   3,40  -  62,69  -  4:55,40               
              +0.0 W.                                                       
  6.  9619 Rieger, Jochen            80 SSV Ulm 1846                6.387   
              11,73  -   6,60  -  11,81  -   1,93  -  54,72                 
              -0.6 W.  +0.7 W.                                              
              15,79  -  30,47  -   4,00  -  54,55  -  5:08,20               
              +0.1 W.                                                       
  7. 16848 Schäfer, Martin           82 SSV Ulm 1846                6.195   
              10,90  -   6,21  -  10,77  -   1,78  -  51,52                 
              +1.4 W.  +2.1 W.   -- 6,06 mit +0.6 W.                        
              16,41  -  31,91  -   4,00  -  43,78  -  5:12,72               
              +0.1 W.                                                       
  8.       Killeit, Markus           79 TV Grenzach                 6.070   
              12,06  -   6,06  -  11,61  -   1,78  -  52,58                 
              -0.6 W.  +0.4 W.                                              
              16,72  -  33,49  -   3,10  -  54,42  -  4:34,58               
              +0.0 W.                                                       
  9. 10809 Blind, Oliver             79 SG Ludwigsburg              5.895   
              11,55  -   6,52  -  12,15  -   1,69  -  54,66                 
              +1.4 W.  -0.7 W.                                              
              16,59  -  31,04  -   3,90  -  40,90  -  5:12,86               
              +0.2 W.                                                       
 10. 12666 Feder, Elmar              82 TSV Eltingen                5.743   
              11,91  -   6,70  -  10,39  -   1,66  -  52,78                 
              -0.8 W.  +1.2 W.                                              
              16,20  -  30,74  -   3,40  -  36,56  -  4:56,50               
              +0.0 W.                                                       
     11311 Münkle, Martin            81 LG Filstal                      0   
              11,52  -   6,62  -  10,45  -   1,84  -  53,58                 
              +1.4 W.  -1.6 W.                                              
              16,96  -  31,25  -  o.g.V. -  aufg.  -                        
              +0.2 W.                                                       
     15054 Hammes, Alexis            82 SSV Ulm 1846                    0   
              11,99  -   6,24  -   9,12  -   1,75  -  53,20                 
              -0.6 W.  +0.3 W.                                              
              aufg.  -  27,65  -   4,20  -  n.a.   -                        



Anfang

Frauen 7-Kampf

                                     21.07.2001 / 22.07.2001                
                                                                            
  Frauen  7-Kampf  --                                                       
                    100 m H., Hoch, Kugel (4 Kg), 200 m                     
                    Weit, Speer (600 g), 800 m                              
                                                                            
  1.       und Baden-Württ. Mehrkampfmeisterin                              
           Schütz, Katja             72 LC Rothaus Breisgau         4.916   
              15,22  -   1,52  -   9,29  -  26,34                           
              +0.2 W.                      -0.9 W.                          
               5,50  -  38,85  -  2:17,14                                   
              -0.2 W.                                                       
  2.  8970 Engelsdorfer, Heidrun     79 VFL Winterbach              4.805   
              14,57  -   1,55  -  12,50  -  26,05                           
              +0.5 W.                      -0.9 W.                          
               5,34  -  38,70  -  2:51,82                                   
              +0.3 W.                                                       
  3.  6972 Keller, Birgit            75 LG Sigmaringen              4.784   
              15,71  -   1,61  -  11,49  -  27,64                           
              -0.6 W.                      +0.1 W.                          
               4,75  -  47,20  -  2:29,18                                   
              +0.1 W.                                                       
  4. 16038 Gruhler, Tina             71 SSV Ulm 1846                4.681   
              15,28  -   1,58  -   9,89  -  25,42                           
              +0.5 W.                      -0.9 W.                          
               5,61  -  24,20  -  2:29,94                                   
              -0.5 W.                                                       
  5.  7081 Straub, Karin             78 LG Welfen                   4.662   
              15,49  -   1,58  -  10,60  -  26,75                           
              -0.6 W.                      -0.8 W.                          
               4,73  -  35,77  -  2:21,96                                   
              +0.0 W.                                                       
  6.  5282 Eisinger, Silvia          73 TG Nürtingen                4.568   
              14,77  -   1,58  -   9,80  -  26,64                           
              -0.6 W.                      -0.8 W.                          
               5,10  -  31,77  -  2:35,20                                   
              +0.2 W.                                                       
  7.       Gausmann, Sofia           66 LG Karlsruhe                4.500   
              16,09  -   1,58  -   9,63  -  28,14                           
              -0.6 W.                      +0.1 W.                          
               5,21  -  38,42  -  2:28,92                                   
              -1.4 W.                                                       
  8. 11340 Koch, Antonia             81 SG Plochingen-Zell          4.327   
              16,19  -   1,64  -   9,70  -  27,36                           
              -1.1 W.                      -0.1 W.                          
               5,14  -  31,90  -  2:41,97                                   
              -0.6 W.                                                       
  9.  7746 Rotzler, Heike            76 TG Nürtingen                4.300   
              15,58  -   1,55  -   9,98  -  26,99                           
              -0.6 W.                      +0.1 W.                          
               5,16  -  29,36  -  2:42,30                                   
              +0.2 W.                                                       
 10.       Uhl, Ulrike               73 LC Rothaus Breisgau         4.285   
              15,66  -   1,58  -  10,82  -  28,30                           
              +0.5 W.                      +0.0 W.                          
               4,78  -  33,55  -  2:39,11                                   
              -0.2 W.                                                       
 11.  8108 Hauser, Margit            78 LG Glems                    4.208   
              15,76  -   1,43  -   9,56  -  27,04                           
              -0.6 W.                      -0.8 W.                          
               4,96  -  27,40  -  2:26,63                                   
              +0.7 W.                                                       
 12.       Ilg, Simone               76 VFL Winterbach              4.007   
              17,29  -   1,43  -  10,18  -  28,64                           
              +0.2 W.                      +0.0 W.                          
               5,22  -  36,51  -  2:41,41                                   
              +0.2 W.                                                       
 13.  7328 Roller, Ina               78 TB Tailfingen               3.979   
              15,87  -   1,43  -   9,34  -  27,48                           
              -0.6 W.                      -0.8 W.                          
               4,70  -  22,58  -  2:27,01                                   
              +0.2 W.                                                       
 14.  3521 Tognotti, Anja            76 TV Vaihingen/Enz            3.944   
              17,10  -   1,55  -   8,17  -  27,18                           
              -1.1 W.                      -0.1 W.                          
               4,78  -  19,04  -  2:21,52                                   
              -0.1 W.                                                       
 15.  1861 Büchele, Bettina          71 LG Filder                   3.770   
              16,80  -   1,58  -   9,44  -  28,74                           
              -1.1 W.                      -0.1 W.                          
               5,07  -  26,58  -  2:58,25                                   
              -0.1 W.                                                       
 16.       Fendrich, Susanne         78 LC Rothaus Breisgau         3.658   
              17,11  -   1,52  -   8,86  -  27,20                           
              +0.2 W.                      +0.0 W.                          
               4,81  -  o.g.V. -  2:23,88                                   
              -0.2 W.                                                       
 17.  6132 Wisst, Gabi               74 LG Filder                   3.604   
              17,56  -   1,40  -   8,68  -  28,97                           
              +0.1 W.                      -0.1 W.                          
               4,62  -  20,04  -  2:21,10                                   
              -0.8 W.                                                       
 18.  7509 Schad, Kerstin            79 SG Plochingen-Zell          3.549   
              17,50  -   1,40  -   8,90  -  26,88                           
              +0.1 W.                      -0.1 W.                          
               4,75  -  26,73  -  2:55,40                                   
              -0.2 W.                                                       
 19.  1416 Melchinger, Christine     72 LG Filder                   3.511   
              17,02  -   1,40  -  10,24  -  29,75                           
              +0.1 W.                      -0.1 W.                          
               4,23  -  29,96  -  2:44,52                                   
              -0.8 W.                                                       
 20.  6478 Petermann, Verena         77 LG Filder                   3.142   
              17,08  -   1,40  -   8,27  -  29,11                           
              -1.1 W.                      -0.1 W.                          
               4,67  -  18,49  -  3:02,02                                   
              -1.5 W.                                                       
 21.  9616 Fritz, Kristine           65 LG Filder                   3.014   
              18,86  -   1,31  -   8,09  -  31,25                           
              +0.1 W.                      -0.1 W.                          
               4,31  -  31,25  -  2:45,80                                   
              -0.3 W.                                                       
      4804 Lässing, Anja             77 SG Plochingen-Zell              0   
              17,94  -  aufg.  -  aufg.  -                                  
              +0.1 W.                                                       
                     -         -                                            


                                     21.07.2001 / 22.07.2001                
                                                                            
  Frauen  7-Kampf  --                                                       
                    100 m H., Hoch, Kugel (4 Kg), 200 m                     
                    Weit, Speer (600 g), 800 m                              
                                                                            
  1.  und Baden-Württ.Mehrkampfmeister                                      
      WÜ  SSV Ulm 1846                                             14.473   
          13528  Hebestreit, Ulrike          81     5.072                   
          23005  Kopp, Andrea                80     4.720                   
          16038  Gruhler, Tina               71     4.681                   
                                                                            
  2.  WÜ  VFL Winterbach                                           13.827   
           9726  Kreb, Gunild                81     5.015                   
           8970  Engelsdorfer, Heidrun       79     4.805                   
                 Ilg, Simone                 76     4.007                   
                                                                            
  3.  BA  LC Rothaus Breisgau                                      13.647   
                 Schütz, Katja               72     4.916                   
                 Dewaldt, Kerstin            81     4.446                   
                 Uhl, Ulrike                 73     4.285                   
                                                                            
  4.  WÜ  LG Welfen                                                12.841   
           7081  Straub, Karin               78     4.662                   
          10929  Straub, Martina             82     4.157                   
          14839  Reck, Nina-Jasmin           82     4.022                   
                                                                            
  5.  WÜ  LG Sigmaringen                                           12.653   
           6972  Keller, Birgit              75     4.784                   
          15370  Beppler, Nicole             83     3.982                   
          11149  Spanjol, Sarah              83     3.887                   
                                                                            
  6.  BA  LG Karlsruhe                                             12.566   
                 Gausmann, Sofia             66     4.500                   
                 Moll, Cornelia              82     4.405                   
                 Greuter, Tanja              81     3.661                   
                                                                            
  7.  WÜ  TG Nürtingen                                             12.053   
           5282  Eisinger, Silvia            73     4.568                   
           7746  Rotzler, Heike              76     4.300                   
          13460  Henzler, Stefanie           79     3.185                   
                                                                            
  8.  BA  LG Radolfzell                                            11.870   
                 Drexler, Denise             80     4.618                   
                 Balla, Stefanie             80     3.942                   
                 Lozito, Antonia             80     3.310                   
                                                                            
  9.  WÜ  LG Filder                                                10.885   
           1861  Büchele, Bettina            71     3.770                   
           6132  Wisst, Gabi                 74     3.604                   
           1416  Melchinger, Christine       72     3.511                   
                                                                            



Anfang

Juniorinnen 7-Kampf

                                     21.07.2001 / 22.07.2001                
                                                                            
  Juniorinnen  7-Kampf  --                                                  
                    100 m H., Hoch, Kugel (4 Kg), 200 m                     
                    Weit, Speer (600 g), 800 m                              
                                                                            
  1.       und Baden-Württ. Junioren-Mehrkampfmeisterin                     
     13528 Hebestreit, Ulrike        81 SSV Ulm 1846                5.072   
              14,10  -   1,58  -  11,67  -  26,25                           
              +0.5 W.                                 -0.9 W.               
               5,64  -  34,37  -  2:30,93                                   
              -1.1 W.                                                       
  2.  9726 Kreb, Gunild              81 VFL Winterbach              5.015   
              15,20  -   1,64  -  12,27  -  26,60                           
              +0.5 W.                                 -0.9 W.               
               5,50  -  34,21  -  2:26,61                                   
              +0.7 W.                                                       
  3. 23005 Kopp, Andrea              80 SSV Ulm 1846                4.720   
              15,45  -   1,67  -  13,02  -  27,80                           
              +0.2 W.                                 +0.0 W.               
               5,14  -  38,51  -  2:45,97                                   
              +0.1 W.                                                       
  4.       Drexler, Denise           80 LG Radolfzell               4.618   
              16,54  -   1,64  -  10,15  -  27,42                           
              -1.1 W.                                 -0.1 W.               
               5,37  -  35,00  -  2:26,69                                   
              +0.4 W.                                                       
  5.       Dewaldt, Kerstin          81 LC Rothaus Breisgau         4.446   
              15,50  -   1,58  -   9,36  -  27,40                           
              +0.5 W.                                 +0.0 W.               
               5,20  -  35,00  -  2:37,31                                   
              -0.4 W.                                                       
  6.       Moll, Cornelia            82 LG Karlsruhe                4.405   
              15,38  -   1,58  -   7,66  -  25,76                           
              -0.8 W.                                 -0.8 W.               
               4,86  -  25,68  -  2:22,55                                   
              -1.1 W.                                                       
  7.       Weber, Sylvia             79 SV Kirchzarten              4.390   
              15,14  -   1,46  -   9,36  -  26,56                           
              -0.6 W.                                 -0.8 W.               
               4,96  -  32,60  -  2:31,11                                   
              -1.1 W.                                                       
  8. 13740 Seng, Carolin             82 SSV Ulm 1846                4.368   
              16,48  -   1,61  -  10,49  -  28,02                           
              +0.2 W.                                 -0.9 W.               
               5,11  -  35,64  -  2:37,63                                   
              +0.0 W.                                                       
  9. 10929 Straub, Martina           82 LG Welfen                   4.157   
              16,65  -   1,55  -   9,37  -  28,07                           
              -0.8 W.                                 +0.1 W.               
               4,87  -  28,00  -  2:24,27                                   
              -0.9 W.                                                       
 10. 13470 Banzhaf, Maike            81 TSV Riedlingen              4.058   
              17,30  -   1,40  -  10,47  -  26,96                           
              -0.8 W.                                 -0.8 W.               
               4,94  -  29,26  -  2:29,27                                   
              +0.6 W.                                                       
 11. 14839 Reck, Nina-Jasmin         82 LG Welfen                   4.022   
              16,53  -   1,58  -  10,48  -  27,24                           
              -0.8 W.                                 -0.8 W.               
               5,14  -  29,48  -  3:02,61                                   
              -0.1 W.                                                       
 12. 12200 Faiß, Cathrin             82 TV Weilstetten              4.010   
              16,18  -   1,49  -  10,41  -  28,46                           
              +0.2 W.                                 +0.0 W.               
               4,65  -  35,50  -  2:45,61                                   
              +0.4 W.                                                       
 13. 15370 Beppler, Nicole           83 LG Sigmaringen              3.982   
              17,21  -   1,49  -   8,98  -  26,95                           
              -0.8 W.                                 +0.1 W.               
               5,12  -  23,20  -  2:31,13                                   
              -0.7 W.                                                       
 14.       Balla, Stefanie           80 LG Radolfzell               3.942   
              16,16  -   1,55  -   7,97  -  28,27                           
              -1.1 W.                                 -0.1 W.               
               4,95  -  31,10  -  2:44,77                                   
              -1.3 W.                                                       
 15. 11149 Spanjol, Sarah            83 LG Sigmaringen              3.887   
              17,69  -   1,52  -   8,94  -  28,13                           
              -0.8 W.                                 +0.1 W.               
               4,74  -  28,83  -  2:29,69                                   
              -0.9 W.                                                       
 16.       Greuter, Tanja            81 LG Karlsruhe                3.661   
              17,91  -   1,46  -   8,10  -  28,41                           
              -0.8 W.                                 +0.1 W.               
               4,73  -  30,65  -  2:37,23                                   
              -1.0 W.                                                       
 17. 13736 Kern, Melanie             81 SSV Ulm 1846                3.432   
              17,54  -   1,37  -   9,28  -  28,75                           
              +0.2 W.                                 +0.0 W.               
               4,85  -  30,63  -  3:01,57                                   
              -0.5 W.                                                       
 18.       Maier, Claudia            81 LG Ortenau-Nord             3.365   
              16,83  -   1,37  -   8,41  -  29,33                           
              +0.1 W.                                 -0.1 W.               
               4,29  -  23,70  -  2:39,51                                   
              -0.4 W.                                                       
 19.       Lozito, Antonia           80 LG Radolfzell               3.310   
              17,84  -   1,49  -   9,12  -  30,37                           
              +0.1 W.                                 -0.1 W.               
               4,26  -  32,33  -  2:58,89                                   
              +0.0 W.                                                       
 20. 14595 Rapp, Sandra              82 MTV Stuttgart               3.304   
              17,26  -   1,55  -   8,61  -  29,13                           
              +0.1 W.                                 -0.1 W.               
               4,11  -  28,21  -  3:07,43                                   
              -0.8 W.                                                       
 21. 13460 Henzler, Stefanie         79 TG Nürtingen                3.185   
              17,04  -   1,28  -   8,92  -  28,12                           
              -0.8 W.                                 +0.1 W.               
               4,58  -  24,65  -  3:07,29                                   
              -0.5 W.                                                       
     12074 Rau, Leonie               82 LG Esslingen                    0   
              16,47  -   1,37  -   9,84  -  27,25                           
              -1.1 W.                                 -0.1 W.               
              aufg.  -         -                                            

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LMK 4.8 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/