DSMM - Endkampf
DJMM - Endkampf


8. / 9. September
in Celle


ERGEBNISLISTE


Klassenübersicht

Schüler A Gruppe 1
Schülerinnen A Gruppe 1


Schüler A Gruppe 1


E n d s t a n d
===============

 1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                 12248 Punkte

 2. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen            11621 Punkte

 3. TSV 1894 Eltingen                       11558 Punkte

 4. LG Olympia Dortmund                     11321 Punkte

 5. LG Nord Berlin                          11184 Punkte

 6. LC Cottbus                              11153 Punkte

 7. SC Potsdam                              11067 Punkte

 8. SC Charlottenburg Berlin                10990 Punkte




Mannschaften


 1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                     GESAMTPUNKTE:  12248

      100 m :             Schlickwei, Jörn              86      11,52      641 
                          Grimberg, Timmy               86      12,50      541 
                          Jeschke, Steffen              86      12,93    ( 501)
                          Müller, Jan                   87      13,20    ( 478)

      1000 m :            Heuken, Klaus                 86    2:53,27      602 
                          Weber, Christian              86    3:00,86      561 
                          Kücking, Dennis               87    3:16,89    ( 486)
                          Schneider, Sven               86    3:17,19    ( 485)

      80 m Hürden :       Frings, Jens                  86      12,02      556 
                          Golomski, Simon               87      12,05      554 
                          Obst, Stefan                  86      12,07    ( 553)
                          Heuken, Klaus                 86      13,25    ( 490)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Grimberg, Timmy               86      45,65     1308 
                          Obst, Thomas                  86   
                          Schlickwei, Jörn              86   
                          Frings, Jens                  86   

                    II  : Müller, Jan                   87      aufg.    (   0)
                          Jeschke, Steffen              86   
                          Broßonn, Bastian              86   
                          Golomski, Simon               87   

                    III : Saenger, Martin               87      disq.    (   0)
                          Heuken, Klaus                 86   
                          Weber, Christian              86   
                          Schneider, Sven               86   


      Hochsprung :        Obst, Thomas                  86       1,72      588 
                          Frings, Jens                  86       1,64      549 
                          Reitze, Marvin                88       1,56    ( 509)
                          Saenger, Martin               87       1,56    ( 509)

      Stabhochsprung :    Kwast, Christian              86       3,70      607 
                          Broßonn, Bastian              86       3,50      582 
                          Golomski, Simon               87       3,30    ( 556)
                          Saenger, Martin               87       2,80    ( 488)

      Weitsprung :        Obst, Thomas                  86       6,27      618 
                          Schlickwei, Jörn              86       6,11      603 
                          Grimberg, Timmy               86       5,55    ( 550)
                          Reitze, Marvin                88       5,00    ( 495)

      Kugelstoß :         Weingartz, Tobias             86      17,02      729 
                          Kwast, Christian              86      14,00      626 
                          Tang, Pascal                  87      10,57    ( 493)

      Diskuswurf :        Weingartz, Tobias             86      49,11      700 
                          Kwast, Christian              86      48,04      691 
                          Tang, Pascal                  87      30,03    ( 509)

      Speerwurf :         Obst, Stefan                  86      44,49      600 
                          Weingartz, Tobias             86      43,29      592 
                          Broßonn, Bastian              86      34,71    ( 526)
                          Tang, Pascal                  87      33,56    ( 517)



 2. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen                                GESAMTPUNKTE:  11621

      100 m :             Sürth, Florian                87      12,57      534 
                          Artz, Ingmar                  87      12,70      522 
                          Singh, Michael                86      12,98    ( 497)

      1000 m :            Graetz, Oliver                86    2:53,26      602 
                          Dewey, Ruben                  87    3:18,78      478 
                          Fleckenstein, Rene            87    3:30,14    ( 433)

      80 m Hürden :       Saflanis, Dimitris            86      11,57      583 
                          Rahn, Kristian                86      12,31      539 
                          Graetz, Oliver                86      12,69    ( 519)
                          Dittmann, Carsten             87      13,73    ( 468)
                          Lackmann, Vitali              86     abgem.    (   0)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Zervoosen, Andreas            86      47,07     1229 
                          Sürth, Florian                87   
                          Singh, Michael                86   
                          Artz, Ingmar                  87   

                    II  : Schrader, Michael             87      50,99    (1036)
                          Hahn, Christian               87   
                          Graetz, Oliver                86   
                          Hamann, Dennis                86   

                    III : Mausberg, Martin              87      54,64    ( 881)
                          Fleckenstein, Rene            87   
                          Dittmann, Carsten             87   
                          Dewey, Ruben                  87   


      Hochsprung :        Dittmann, Marc                87       1,68      568 
                          Hahn, Christian               87       1,68      568 
                          Giessler, Robby               86       1,64    ( 549)
                          Singh, Michael                86       1,56    ( 509)

      Stabhochsprung :    Mausberg, Martin              87       3,00      516 
                          Giessler, Robby               86       2,80      488 
                          Schrader, Michael             87       2,20    ( 397)

      Weitsprung :        Artz, Ingmar                  87       5,50      545 
                          Hamann, Dennis                86       5,46      541 
                          Hahn, Christian               87       5,33    ( 528)
                          Dewey, Ruben                  87       4,94    ( 489)

      Kugelstoß :         Saflanis, Dimitris            86      19,28      801 
                          Rahn, Kristian                86      13,98      625 
                          Zervoosen, Andreas            86      13,68    ( 614)
                          Lackmann, Vitali              86      11,39    ( 527)

      Diskuswurf :        Saflanis, Dimitris            86      55,36      755 
                          Rahn, Kristian                86      41,92      634 
                          Lackmann, Vitali              86      30,79    ( 518)

      Speerwurf :         Giessler, Robby               86      37,67      550 
                          Sürth, Florian                87      36,84      543 
                          Hamann, Dennis                86      34,41    ( 524)
                          Mausberg, Martin              87      29,95    ( 486)



 3. TSV 1894 Eltingen                                           GESAMTPUNKTE:  11558

      100 m :             Richter, Steffen              86      11,74      617 
                          Stark, Timo                   86      12,05      585 

      1000 m :            Heger, Jan-Frederik           86    3:03,40      549 
                          Jülich, Sebastian             86    3:08,21      525 
                          Langner, Alexander            86    3:09,05    ( 521)

      80 m Hürden :       Wohlrath, Thomas              86      11,44      592 
                          Stark, Timo                   86      11,44      592 
                          Rogowsky, Marcus              86     abgem.    (   0)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Stark, Timo                   86      44,66     1365 
                          Malek, Stepan                 86   
                          Wohlrath, Thomas              86   
                          Richter, Steffen              86   

                    II  : Babel, Thomas                 86      51,81    ( 999)
                          Langner, Alexander            86   
                          Metzger, Stephan              88   
                          Jülich, Sebastian             86   


      Hochsprung :        Richter, Steffen              86       1,80      625 
                          Rogowsky, Marcus              86       1,52      489 
                          Metzger, Stephan              88       1,40    ( 427)

      Stabhochsprung :    Malek, Stepan                 86       3,80      619 
                          Lambart, Andreas              86       2,80      488 

      Weitsprung :        Rogowsky, Marcus              86       5,43      538 
                          Metzger, Stephan              88       5,34      529 
                          Jülich, Sebastian             86       4,93    ( 488)

      Kugelstoß :         Malek, Stepan                 86      14,06      628 
                          Wohlrath, Thomas              86      11,85      545 

      Diskuswurf :        Heger, Jan-Frederik           86      36,84      583 
                          Lambart, Andreas              86      34,29      556 
                          Langner, Alexander            86     abgem.    (   0)

      Speerwurf :         Heger, Jan-Frederik           86      41,24      577 
                          Lambart, Andreas              86      38,51      556 
                          Babel, Thomas                 86      30,44    ( 491)



 4. LG Olympia Dortmund                                         GESAMTPUNKTE:  11321

      100 m :             Heinrichs, Jens               86      12,22      568 
                          Plaizek, Andre                87      12,26      564 
                          Yeboah, Anim                  87      12,60    ( 531)
                          Haubrock, Marcel              87      13,32    ( 468)

      1000 m :            Berghoff, Thomas              86    2:50,20      619 
                          Matthiensen, Christian        86    2:57,69      578 
                          Schwiegelshohn, Chris         86    2:58,49    ( 574)
                          Schwiegelshohn, Fynn          88    3:02,10    ( 555)

      80 m Hürden :       Heinrichs, Jens               86      11,55      585 
                          Wiechers, Sören               86      11,79      570 
                          Plaizek, Andre                87      11,93    ( 561)
                          Krebs, Frederik               87      12,65    ( 521)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Plaizek, Andre                87      47,13     1226 
                          Wiechers, Sören               86   
                          Berghoff, Thomas              86   
                          Yeboah, Anim                  87   

                    II  : Matthiensen, Christian        86      50,11    (1077)
                          Haubrock, Marcel              87   
                          Krebs, Frederik               87   
                          Glinka, Alex                  88   


      Hochsprung :        Meier, Philipp                86       1,72      588 
                          Nawroth, Christian            87       1,48      469 

      Stabhochsprung :    Meier, Philipp                86       3,30      556 
                          Nawroth, Christian            87       2,90      502 

      Weitsprung :        Wiechers, Sören               86       6,09      601 
                          Heinrichs, Jens               86       5,65      560 
                          Krebs, Frederik               87       4,86    ( 481)
                          Glinka, Alex                  88       4,23    ( 413)

      Kugelstoß :         Lüftner, Robert               86      11,85      545 
                          Zimmer, David                 87      11,75      541 
                          Yeboah, Anim                  87       9,11    ( 430)

      Diskuswurf :        Zimmer, David                 87      33,47      548 
                          Lüftner, Robert               86      31,36      525 

      Speerwurf :         Meier, Philipp                86      42,77      588 
                          Lüftner, Robert               86      42,77      588 



 5. LG Nord Berlin                                              GESAMTPUNKTE:  11184

      100 m :             Manzke, Michel                86      12,25      565 
                          Griep, Marcel                 86      12,50      541 
                          Kiowski, Daniel               87      13,14    ( 483)
                          Templiner, Daniel             87      13,31    ( 469)

      1000 m :            Riewe, Johannes               86    2:55,03      592 
                          Radebach, Christian           86    2:59,79      567 
                          Szczepanski, Martin           87    3:04,41    ( 544)
                          Slama, Fabian                 87    3:12,36    ( 506)

      80 m Hürden :       Hermann, Nils                 86      11,68      576 
                          Pitschugin, Semjon            87      12,29      540 
                          Gringel, Raphael              87      12,78    ( 514)
                          Kiowski, Daniel               87      13,30    ( 488)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Mühlenberg, Steve             86      47,45     1209 
                          Manzke, Michel                86   
                          Stein, Fabian                 86   
                          Griep, Marcel                 86   

                    II  : Kiowski, Daniel               87      49,46    (1108)
                          Sittner, Michel               86   
                          Grunow, Oliver                86   
                          Radebach, Christian           86   


      Hochsprung :        Pitschugin, Semjon            87       1,84      644 
                          Mühlenberg, Steve             86       1,64      549 
                          Gringel, Raphael              87       1,60    ( 529)
                          Templiner, Daniel             87       1,56    ( 509)

      Stabhochsprung :    Thorau, Justus                86       3,40      569 
                          Gringel, Raphael              87       3,10      529 
                          Mallow, Jan-Erik              87       2,30    ( 413)

      Weitsprung :        Hermann, Nils                 86       6,34      624 
                          Pitschugin, Semjon            87       5,96      589 
                          Manzke, Michel                86       5,44    ( 539)

      Kugelstoß :         Griep, Marcel                 86      12,44      568 
                          Sittner, Michel               86       9,04      427 
                          Mühlenberg, Steve             86       8,92    ( 422)
                          Grunow, Oliver                86       8,62    ( 408)

      Diskuswurf :        Grunow, Oliver                86      28,52      492 
                          Sittner, Michel               86      27,07      475 
                          Stein, Fabian                 86      25,60    ( 457)

      Speerwurf :         Thorau, Justus                86      42,63      587 
                          Hermann, Nils                 86      36,56      541 
                          Mallow, Jan-Erik              87      30,80    ( 494)
                          Stein, Fabian                 86      29,53    ( 483)
                          Gringel, Raphael              87     abgem.    (   0)



 6. LC Cottbus                                                  GESAMTPUNKTE:  11153

      100 m :             Poser, Christian              86      12,28      562 
                          Friedow, Daniel               86      12,49      542 
                          Engelbrecht, Florian          87      12,87    ( 507)
                          Kaßler, Dario                 87      13,59    ( 446)

      1000 m :            Friedow, Daniel               86    2:45,65      646 
                          Gröschel, Robert              87    3:00,50      563 
                          Schrutek, Christian           87    3:05,28    ( 539)
                          Blume, Kevin                  87    3:13,60    ( 501)

      80 m Hürden :       Poser, Christian              86      11,91      562 
                          Schönmann, Dustin             87      12,57      525 
                          Schrutek, Christian           87      13,05    ( 500)
                          Gröschel, Robert              87      13,27    ( 489)

      4 x 100 m :   II  : Krautz, Falc                  87      53,40      931 
                          Kaßler, Dario                 87   
                          Gröschel, Robert              87   
                          Geist, Christoph              87   

                    I   : Kühne, Marco                  86      aufg.    (   0)
                          Friedow, Daniel               86   
                          Böhme, Torsten                87   
                          Engelbrecht, Florian          87   


      Hochsprung :        Mietzner, Christopher         86       1,64      549 
                          Eckert, Philip                87       1,60      529 
                          Schrutek, Christian           87       1,56    ( 509)
                          Böhme, Torsten                87       1,52    ( 489)

      Stabhochsprung :    Poser, Christian              86       3,20      543 
                          Eckert, Philip                87       3,00      516 
                          Krautz, Falc                  87       2,40    ( 429)
                          Engelbrecht, Florian          87     o.g.V.    (   0)

      Weitsprung :        Mietzner, Christopher         86       6,02      595 
                          Böhme, Torsten                87       5,69      563 
                          Schönmann, Dustin             87       5,10    ( 505)
                          Kaßler, Dario                 87       4,47    ( 440)

      Kugelstoß :         Mietzner, Christopher         86      13,94      623 
                          Augenreich, Steve             86      12,97      588 
                          Kühne, Marco                  86      11,20    ( 519)

      Diskuswurf :        Augenreich, Steve             86      42,63      641 
                          Kühne, Marco                  86      36,18      576 
                          Geist, Christoph              87      27,03    ( 474)
                          Krause, Burghard              87      24,58    ( 444)

      Speerwurf :         Eckert, Philip                87      41,20      576 
                          Krause, Burghard              87      34,31      523 
                          Geist, Christoph              87     o.g.V.    (   0)



 7. SC Potsdam                                                  GESAMTPUNKTE:  11067

      100 m :             Tiefert, Peter                86      12,68      524 
                          Wersch, Gregor                87      13,00      495 
                          Leow, Björn                   86      13,28    ( 471)
                          Winkler, Felix                86      aufg.    (   0)

      1000 m :            Wilke, Mathias                86    2:53,53      600 
                          Schulze, Florian              87    2:57,42      579 
                          Merker, Fabian                86    2:57,69    ( 578)

      80 m Hürden :       Dreilich, Philipp             86      12,21      545 
                          Gerstenberger-Zange, Dustin   87      12,28      541 
                          Tiefert, Peter                86      12,38    ( 535)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Colberg, Constantin           87      49,90     1087 
                          Tiefert, Peter                86   
                          Dreilich, Philipp             86   
                          Schulze, Florian              87   

                    II  : Wersch, Gregor                87      50,56    (1056)
                          Wilke, Mathias                86   
                          Merker, Fabian                86   
                          Leow, Björn                   86   


      Hochsprung :        Borzuchowski, Dominic         86       1,64      549 
                          Schäperkötter, Steffen        86       1,64      549 
                          Dreilich, Philipp             86       1,44    ( 448)

      Stabhochsprung :    Colberg, Constantin           87       3,40      569 
                          Gerstenberger-Zange, Dustin   87       3,10      529 
                          Schulze, Florian              87       3,10    ( 529)

      Weitsprung :        Schäperkötter, Steffen        86       5,25      521 
                          Colberg, Constantin           87       4,81      476 

      Kugelstoß :         Gerstenberger-Zange, Dustin   87      12,18      558 
                          Schäperkötter, Steffen        86      11,81      543 
                          Lowin, Matthias               86      11,20    ( 519)

      Diskuswurf :        Borzuchowski, Dominic         86      39,94      614 
                          Lowin, Matthias               86      37,61      591 
                          Wersch, Gregor                87      27,42    ( 479)

      Speerwurf :         Borzuchowski, Dominic         86      52,49      655 
                          Lowin, Matthias               86      36,63      542 



 8. SC Charlottenburg Berlin                                    GESAMTPUNKTE:  10990

      100 m :             Heine, Patrick                86      12,29      561 
                          Petzold, George               87      12,96      499 
                          Weikinnis, Rainer             86      13,03    ( 493)
                          Blankenburg, Florian          86      13,25    ( 474)

      1000 m :            Machnacki, Christian          87    2:59,75      567 
                          Biermann, Robert              87    3:01,96      556 
                          Grell, Thomas                 87    3:08,09    ( 526)
                          Goineau, Volker               87    3:11,22    ( 511)

      80 m Hürden :       Biermann, Robert              87      12,77      514 
                          Gohde, Linus                  86      13,62      473 
                          Machnacki, Christian          87      17,42    ( 337)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Weikinnis, Rainer             86      47,76     1193 
                          Heine, Patrick                86   
                          Kretzschmar, Randolf          87   
                          Jacob, Tobias                 86   

                    II  : Lamprecht, Benny              87      52,43    ( 972)
                          Petzold, George               87   
                          Nigrin, Constantin            87   
                          Blankenburg, Florian          86   

                    III : Möser, Sebastian              86       n.a.    (   0)
                          Petrat, Alexander             86   
                          Gohde, Linus                  86   
                          Grell, Thomas                 87   


      Hochsprung :        Jacob, Tobias                 86       1,80      625 
                          Kretzschmar, Randolf          87       1,64      549 
                          Machnacki, Christian          87       1,52    ( 489)

      Stabhochsprung :    Lasota, Stefan                86       3,70      607 
                          Petrat, Alexander             86       3,20      543 
                          Gohde, Linus                  86       2,70    ( 473)

      Weitsprung :        Jacob, Tobias                 86       5,75      569 
                          Lamprecht, Benny              87       4,86      481 
                          Heine, Patrick                86       4,79    ( 474)
                          Weikinnis, Rainer             86       4,62    ( 456)

      Kugelstoß :         Lasota, Stefan                86      13,53      609 
                          Probst, Valentin              86      10,63      496 
                          Nigrin, Constantin            87       9,80    ( 460)

      Diskuswurf :        Lasota, Stefan                86      33,22      545 
                          Biermann, Robert              87      29,41      502 
                          Probst, Valentin              86      28,03    ( 486)
                          Nigrin, Constantin            87      24,03    ( 437)

      Speerwurf :         Probst, Valentin              86      38,80      558 
                          Möser, Sebastian              86      36,82      543 
                          Petrat, Alexander             86     abgem.    (   0)





Disziplinen


100 m                                                                       08.09.2001

1. Lauf     Wind : -1,1
 1. Schlickwei, Jörn             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           11,52 sec   641 
 2. Richter, Steffen             86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                 11,74 sec   617 
 3. Plaizek, Andre               87 LG Olympia Dortmund               12,26 sec   564 
 4. Heine, Patrick               86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          12,29 sec   561 
 5. Friedow, Daniel              86 LC Cottbus                        12,49 sec   542 
 6. Griep, Marcel                86 LG Nord Berlin                    12,50 sec   541 
 7. Sürth, Florian               87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      12,57 sec   534 
 8. Tiefert, Peter               86 SC Potsdam                        12,68 sec   524 

2. Lauf     Wind : -1,3
 1. Stark, Timo                  86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                 12,05 sec   585 
 2. Heinrichs, Jens              86 LG Olympia Dortmund               12,22 sec   568 
 3. Manzke, Michel               86 LG Nord Berlin                    12,25 sec   565 
 4. Poser, Christian             86 LC Cottbus                        12,28 sec   562 
 5. Grimberg, Timmy              86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           12,50 sec   541 
 6. Artz, Ingmar                 87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      12,70 sec   522 
 7. Wersch, Gregor               87 SC Potsdam                        13,00 sec   495 
 8. Weikinnis, Rainer            86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          13,03 sec ( 493)

3. Lauf     Wind : -1,8
 1. Yeboah, Anim                 87 LG Olympia Dortmund               12,60 sec ( 531)
 2. Engelbrecht, Florian         87 LC Cottbus                        12,87 sec ( 507)
 3. Petzold, George              87 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          12,96 sec   499 
 4. Singh, Michael               86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      12,98 sec ( 497)
 5. Müller, Jan                  87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           13,20 sec ( 478)
 6. Leow, Björn                  86 SC Potsdam                        13,28 sec ( 471)
 7. Templiner, Daniel            87 LG Nord Berlin                    13,31 sec ( 469)

4. Lauf     Wind : -1,0
 1. Jeschke, Steffen             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           12,93 sec ( 501)
 2. Kiowski, Daniel              87 LG Nord Berlin                    13,14 sec ( 483)
 3. Blankenburg, Florian         86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          13,25 sec ( 474)
 4. Haubrock, Marcel             87 LG Olympia Dortmund               13,32 sec ( 468)
 5. Kaßler, Dario                87 LC Cottbus                        13,59 sec ( 446)
    Winkler, Felix               86 SC Potsdam                        aufg.     (   0)


1000 m                                                                      08.09.2001

1. Lauf
 1. Friedow, Daniel              86 LC Cottbus                      2:45,65 min   646 
 2. Berghoff, Thomas             86 LG Olympia Dortmund             2:50,20 min   619 
 3. Graetz, Oliver               86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    2:53,26 min   602 
 4. Heuken, Klaus                86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2:53,27 min   602 
 5. Wilke, Mathias               86 SC Potsdam                      2:53,53 min   600 
 6. Schulze, Florian             87 SC Potsdam                      2:57,42 min   579 
 7. Schwiegelshohn, Chris        86 LG Olympia Dortmund             2:58,49 min ( 574)
 8. Machnacki, Christian         87 SC Charlottenburg Berlin        2:59,75 min   567 
 9. Radebach, Christian          86 LG Nord Berlin                  2:59,79 min   567 
10. Gröschel, Robert             87 LC Cottbus                      3:00,50 min   563 
11. Weber, Christian             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         3:00,86 min   561 
12. Biermann, Robert             87 SC Charlottenburg Berlin        3:01,96 min   556 
13. Heger, Jan-Frederik          86 TSV 1894 Eltingen               3:03,40 min   549 
14. Szczepanski, Martin          87 LG Nord Berlin                  3:04,41 min ( 544)
15. Jülich, Sebastian            86 TSV 1894 Eltingen               3:08,21 min   525 
16. Dewey, Ruben                 87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    3:18,78 min   478 

2. Lauf
 1. Riewe, Johannes              86 LG Nord Berlin                  2:55,03 min   592 
 2. Matthiensen, Christian       86 LG Olympia Dortmund             2:57,69 min   578 
 2. Merker, Fabian               86 SC Potsdam                      2:57,69 min ( 578)
 4. Schwiegelshohn, Fynn         88 LG Olympia Dortmund             3:02,10 min ( 555)
 5. Schrutek, Christian          87 LC Cottbus                      3:05,28 min ( 539)
 6. Grell, Thomas                87 SC Charlottenburg Berlin        3:08,09 min ( 526)
 7. Langner, Alexander           86 TSV 1894 Eltingen               3:09,05 min ( 521)
 8. Goineau, Volker              87 SC Charlottenburg Berlin        3:11,22 min ( 511)
 9. Slama, Fabian                87 LG Nord Berlin                  3:12,36 min ( 506)
10. Blume, Kevin                 87 LC Cottbus                      3:13,60 min ( 501)
11. Kücking, Dennis              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         3:16,89 min ( 486)
12. Schneider, Sven              86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         3:17,19 min ( 485)
13. Fleckenstein, Rene           87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    3:30,14 min ( 433)


80 m Hürden                                                                 08.09.2001

1. Lauf     Wind : -2,1
 1. Wohlrath, Thomas             86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                 11,44 sec   592 
 2. Heinrichs, Jens              86 LG Olympia Dortmund               11,55 sec   585 
 3. Hermann, Nils                86 LG Nord Berlin                    11,68 sec   576 
 4. Poser, Christian             86 LC Cottbus                        11,91 sec   562 
 5. Frings, Jens                 86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           12,02 sec   556 
 6. Tiefert, Peter               86 SC Potsdam                        12,38 sec ( 535)
 7. Gohde, Linus                 86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          13,62 sec   473 
    Lackmann, Vitali             86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     abgem.     (   0)

2. Lauf     Wind : -1,4
 1. Stark, Timo                  86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                 11,44 sec   592 
 2. Wiechers, Sören              86 LG Olympia Dortmund               11,79 sec   570 
 3. Obst, Stefan                 86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           12,07 sec ( 553)
 4. Gerstenberger-Zange, Dustin  87 SC Potsdam                        12,28 sec   541 
 5. Pitschugin, Semjon           87 LG Nord Berlin                    12,29 sec   540 
 6. Rahn, Kristian               86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      12,31 sec   539 
 7. Schönmann, Dustin            87 LC Cottbus                        12,57 sec   525 
 8. Biermann, Robert             87 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          12,77 sec   514 

3. Lauf     Wind : -2,0
 1. Plaizek, Andre               87 LG Olympia Dortmund               11,93 sec ( 561)
 2. Golomski, Simon              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           12,05 sec   554 
 3. Dreilich, Philipp            86 SC Potsdam                        12,21 sec   545 
 4. Graetz, Oliver               86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      12,69 sec ( 519)
 5. Gringel, Raphael             87 LG Nord Berlin                    12,78 sec ( 514)
 6. Schrutek, Christian          87 LC Cottbus                        13,05 sec ( 500)
 7. Machnacki, Christian         87 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          17,42 sec ( 337)
    Rogowsky, Marcus             86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                abgem.     (   0)

4. Lauf     Wind : -2,0
 1. Saflanis, Dimitris           86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      11,57 sec   583 
 2. Krebs, Frederik              87 LG Olympia Dortmund               12,65 sec ( 521)
 3. Heuken, Klaus                86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           13,25 sec ( 490)
 4. Gröschel, Robert             87 LC Cottbus                        13,27 sec ( 489)
 5. Kiowski, Daniel              87 LG Nord Berlin                    13,30 sec ( 488)
 6. Dittmann, Carsten            87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      13,73 sec ( 468)


4 x 100 m                                                                   08.09.2001

1. Lauf
 1. TSV 1894 Eltingen I                                               44,66 sec  1365 
      Stark, T 86 - Malek, S 86 - Wohlrath, T 86 - Richter, S 86
 2. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen I                                         45,65 sec  1308 
      Grimberg, T 86 - Obst, T 86 - Schlickwei, J 86 - Frings, J 86
 3. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen I                                    47,07 sec  1229 
      Zervoosen, A 86 - Sürth, F 87 - Singh, M 86 - Artz, I 87
 4. LG Olympia Dortmund I                                             47,13 sec  1226 
      Plaizek, A 87 - Wiechers, S 86 - Berghoff, T 86 - Yeboah, A 87
 5. LG Nord Berlin I                                                  47,45 sec  1209 
      Mühlenberg, S 86 - Manzke, M 86 - Stein, F 86 - Griep, M 86
 6. SC Charlottenburg Berlin I                                        47,76 sec  1193 
      Weikinnis, R 86 - Heine, P 86 - Kretzschmar, R 87 - Jacob, T 86
 7. SC Potsdam I                                                      49,90 sec  1087 
      Colberg, C 87 - Tiefert, P 86 - Dreilich, P 86 - Schulze, F 87
    LC Cottbus I                                                      aufg.     (   0)
      Kühne, M 86 - Friedow, D 86 - Böhme, T 87 - Engelbrecht, F 87

2. Lauf
 1. LG Nord Berlin II                                                 49,46 sec (1108)
      Kiowski, D 87 - Sittner, M 86 - Grunow, O 86 - Radebach, C 86
 2. LG Olympia Dortmund II                                            50,11 sec (1077)
      Matthiensen, C 86 - Haubrock, M 87 - Krebs, F 87 - Glinka, A 88
 3. SC Potsdam II                                                     50,56 sec (1056)
      Wersch, G 87 - Wilke, M 86 - Merker, F 86 - Leow, B 86
 4. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen II                                   50,99 sec (1036)
      Schrader, M 87 - Hahn, C 87 - Graetz, O 86 - Hamann, D 86
 5. TSV 1894 Eltingen II                                              51,81 sec ( 999)
      Babel, T 86 - Langner, A 86 - Metzger, S 88 - Jülich, S 86
 6. SC Charlottenburg Berlin II                                       52,43 sec ( 972)
      Lamprecht, B 87 - Petzold, G 87 - Nigrin, C 87 - Blankenburg, F 86
 7. LC Cottbus II                                                     53,40 sec   931 
      Krautz, F 87 - Kaßler, D 87 - Gröschel, R 87 - Geist, C 87
    TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II                                        aufg.     (   0)
      Müller, J 87 - Jeschke, S 86 - Broßonn, B 86 - Golomski, S 87

3. Lauf
 1. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen III                                  54,64 sec ( 881)
      Mausberg, M 87 - Fleckenstein, R 87 - Dittmann, C 87 - Dewey, R 87
    TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III                                       disq.     (   0)
      Saenger, M 87 - Heuken, K 86 - Weber, C 86 - Schneider, S 86
    SC Charlottenburg Berlin III                                       n.a.     (   0)
      Möser, S 86 - Petrat, A 86 - Gohde, L 86 - Grell, T 87


Hochsprung                                                                  08.09.2001

1. Gruppe
 1. Pitschugin, Semjon           87 LG Nord Berlin                     1,84 m   644 
 2. Richter, Steffen             86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                  1,80 m   625 
 3. Jacob, Tobias                86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin           1,80 m   625 
 4. Obst, Thomas                 86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            1,72 m   588 
 5. Kretzschmar, Randolf         87 SC Charlottenburg Berlin           1,64 m   549 
 5. Schäperkötter, Steffen       86 SC Potsdam                         1,64 m   549 
 7. Frings, Jens                 86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            1,64 m   549 
 8. Mietzner, Christopher        86 LC Cottbus                         1,64 m   549 
 9. Borzuchowski, Dominic        86 SC Potsdam                         1,64 m   549 
10. Eckert, Philip               87 LC Cottbus                         1,60 m   529 
11. Gringel, Raphael             87 LG Nord Berlin                     1,60 m ( 529)
12. Saenger, Martin              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            1,56 m ( 509)
13. Singh, Michael               86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       1,56 m ( 509)
14. Schrutek, Christian          87 LC Cottbus                         1,56 m ( 509)
15. Rogowsky, Marcus             86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                  1,52 m   489 
15. Machnacki, Christian         87 SC Charlottenburg Berlin           1,52 m ( 489)

2. Gruppe
 1. Meier, Philipp               86 LG Olympia Dortmund                1,72 m   588 
 2. Dittmann, Marc               87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       1,68 m   568 
 3. Hahn, Christian              87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       1,68 m   568 
 4. Mühlenberg, Steve            86 LG Nord Berlin                     1,64 m   549 
 5. Giessler, Robby              86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       1,64 m ( 549)
 6. Templiner, Daniel            87 LG Nord Berlin                     1,56 m ( 509)
 7. Reitze, Marvin               88 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            1,56 m ( 509)
 8. Böhme, Torsten               87 LC Cottbus                         1,52 m ( 489)
 9. Nawroth, Christian           87 LG Olympia Dortmund                1,48 m   469 
10. Dreilich, Philipp            86 SC Potsdam                         1,44 m ( 448)
11. Metzger, Stephan             88 TSV 1894 Eltingen                  1,40 m ( 427)


Stabhochsprung                                                              08.09.2001

1. Gruppe
 1. Malek, Stepan                86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                  3,80 m   619 
 2. Kwast, Christian             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            3,70 m   607 
 3. Broßonn, Bastian             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            3,50 m   582 
 4. Colberg, Constantin          87 SC Potsdam                         3,40 m   569 
 5. Thorau, Justus               86 LG Nord Berlin                     3,40 m   569 
 6. Golomski, Simon              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            3,30 m ( 556)
 7. Meier, Philipp               86 LG Olympia Dortmund                3,30 m   556 
 8. Poser, Christian             86 LC Cottbus                         3,20 m   543 
 9. Gringel, Raphael             87 LG Nord Berlin                     3,10 m   529 
10. Schulze, Florian             87 SC Potsdam                         3,10 m   529 
11. Gerstenberger-Zange, Dustin  87 SC Potsdam                         3,10 m   529 
12. Eckert, Philip               87 LC Cottbus                         3,00 m   516 
13. Nawroth, Christian           87 LG Olympia Dortmund                2,90 m   502 

2. Gruppe
 1. Lasota, Stefan               86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin           3,70 m   607 
 2. Petrat, Alexander            86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin           3,20 m   543 
 3. Mausberg, Martin             87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       3,00 m   516 
 4. Saenger, Martin              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            2,80 m ( 488)
 5. Lambart, Andreas             86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                  2,80 m   488 
 6. Giessler, Robby              86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       2,80 m   488 
 7. Gohde, Linus                 86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin           2,70 m ( 473)
 8. Krautz, Falc                 87 LC Cottbus                         2,40 m ( 429)
 9. Mallow, Jan-Erik             87 LG Nord Berlin                     2,30 m ( 413)
10. Schrader, Michael            87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       2,20 m ( 397)
    Engelbrecht, Florian         87 LC Cottbus                       o.g.V.   (   0)


Weitsprung                                                                  08.09.2001

1. Gruppe
 1. Hermann, Nils            86 LG Nord Berlin                     6,34 m  1,1    624 
 2. Obst, Thomas             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            6,27 m  1,5    618 
 3. Schlickwei, Jörn         86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            6,11 m  2,2    603 
 4. Wiechers, Sören          86 LG Olympia Dortmund                6,09 m  0,5    601 
 5. Mietzner, Christopher    86 LC Cottbus                         6,02 m  1,2    595 
 6. Pitschugin, Semjon       87 LG Nord Berlin                     5,96 m  2,5    589 
 7. Jacob, Tobias            86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin           5,75 m  1,4    569 
 8. Heinrichs, Jens          86 LG Olympia Dortmund                5,65 m  0,6    560 
 9. Artz, Ingmar             87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       5,50 m  0,7    545 
10. Rogowsky, Marcus         86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                  5,43 m  2,2    538 
11. Metzger, Stephan         88 TSV 1894 Eltingen                  5,34 m  5,0    529 
12. Hahn, Christian          87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       5,33 m  2,5  ( 528)
13. Schäperkötter, Steffen   86 SC Potsdam                         5,25 m  0,9    521 
14. Schönmann, Dustin        87 LC Cottbus                         5,10 m  1,8  ( 505)
15. Colberg, Constantin      87 SC Potsdam                         4,81 m  0,7    476 
16. Heine, Patrick           86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin           4,79 m  0,5  ( 474)

Leistungen bei zulässigem Wind :

3.  6,00 // 10.  3,45 // 11.  4,75 // 12.  5,25

2. Gruppe
 1. Böhme, Torsten           87 LC Cottbus                         5,69 m +0,3    563 
 2. Grimberg, Timmy          86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            5,55 m +1,3  ( 550)
 3. Hamann, Dennis           86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       5,46 m +0,6    541 
 4. Manzke, Michel           86 LG Nord Berlin                     5,44 m +2,1  ( 539)
 5. Reitze, Marvin           88 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            5,00 m +2,2  ( 495)
 6. Dewey, Ruben             87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       4,94 m  0,0  ( 489)
 7. Jülich, Sebastian        86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                  4,93 m +2,9  ( 488)
 8. Krebs, Frederik          87 LG Olympia Dortmund                4,86 m +2,2  ( 481)
 9. Lamprecht, Benny         87 SC Charlottenburg Berlin           4,86 m +1,3    481 
10. Weikinnis, Rainer        86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin           4,62 m +0,5  ( 456)
11. Kaßler, Dario            87 LC Cottbus                         4,47 m +0,9  ( 440)
12. Glinka, Alex             88 LG Olympia Dortmund                4,23 m +2,1  ( 413)

Leistungen bei zulässigem Wind :

4.  4,82 // 5.  4,79 // 7.  4,61 // 8.  4,83 // 12.  4,19


Kugelstoß                                                                   08.09.2001

1. Gruppe
 1. Saflanis, Dimitris           86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      19,28 m   801 
 2. Weingartz, Tobias            86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           17,02 m   729 
 3. Malek, Stepan                86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                 14,06 m   628 
 4. Rahn, Kristian               86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      13,98 m   625 
 5. Mietzner, Christopher        86 LC Cottbus                        13,94 m   623 
 6. Lasota, Stefan               86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          13,53 m   609 
 7. Augenreich, Steve            86 LC Cottbus                        12,97 m   588 
 8. Griep, Marcel                86 LG Nord Berlin                    12,44 m   568 
 9. Gerstenberger-Zange, Dustin  87 SC Potsdam                        12,18 m   558 
10. Wohlrath, Thomas             86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                 11,85 m   545 
11. Lüftner, Robert              86 LG Olympia Dortmund               11,85 m   545 
12. Schäperkötter, Steffen       86 SC Potsdam                        11,81 m   543 
13. Zimmer, David                87 LG Olympia Dortmund               11,75 m   541 

2. Gruppe
 1. Kwast, Christian             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           14,00 m   626 
 2. Zervoosen, Andreas           86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      13,68 m ( 614)
 3. Lackmann, Vitali             86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      11,39 m ( 527)
 4. Lowin, Matthias              86 SC Potsdam                        11,20 m ( 519)
 5. Kühne, Marco                 86 LC Cottbus                        11,20 m ( 519)
 6. Probst, Valentin             86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          10,63 m   496 
 7. Tang, Pascal                 87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           10,57 m ( 493)
 8. Nigrin, Constantin           87 SC Charlottenburg Berlin           9,80 m ( 460)
 9. Yeboah, Anim                 87 LG Olympia Dortmund                9,11 m ( 430)
10. Sittner, Michel              86 LG Nord Berlin                     9,04 m   427 
11. Mühlenberg, Steve            86 LG Nord Berlin                     8,92 m ( 422)
12. Grunow, Oliver               86 LG Nord Berlin                     8,62 m ( 408)


Diskuswurf                                                                  08.09.2001
 1. Saflanis, Dimitris           86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      55,36 m   755 
 2. Weingartz, Tobias            86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           49,11 m   700 
 3. Kwast, Christian             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           48,04 m   691 
 4. Augenreich, Steve            86 LC Cottbus                        42,63 m   641 
 5. Rahn, Kristian               86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      41,92 m   634 
 6. Borzuchowski, Dominic        86 SC Potsdam                        39,94 m   614 
 7. Lowin, Matthias              86 SC Potsdam                        37,61 m   591 
 8. Heger, Jan-Frederik          86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                 36,84 m   583 
 9. Kühne, Marco                 86 LC Cottbus                        36,18 m   576 
10. Lambart, Andreas             86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                 34,29 m   556 
11. Zimmer, David                87 LG Olympia Dortmund               33,47 m   548 
12. Lasota, Stefan               86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          33,22 m   545 
13. Lüftner, Robert              86 LG Olympia Dortmund               31,36 m   525 
14. Lackmann, Vitali             86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      30,79 m ( 518)
15. Tang, Pascal                 87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           30,03 m ( 509)
16. Biermann, Robert             87 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          29,41 m   502 
17. Grunow, Oliver               86 LG Nord Berlin                    28,52 m   492 
18. Probst, Valentin             86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          28,03 m ( 486)
19. Wersch, Gregor               87 SC Potsdam                        27,42 m ( 479)
20. Sittner, Michel              86 LG Nord Berlin                    27,07 m   475 
21. Geist, Christoph             87 LC Cottbus                        27,03 m ( 474)
22. Stein, Fabian                86 LG Nord Berlin                    25,60 m ( 457)
23. Krause, Burghard             87 LC Cottbus                        24,58 m ( 444)
24. Nigrin, Constantin           87 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          24,03 m ( 437)
    Langner, Alexander           86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                abgem.   (   0)


Speerwurf                                                                   08.09.2001
 1. Borzuchowski, Dominic        86 SC Potsdam                        52,49 m   655 
 2. Obst, Stefan                 86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           44,49 m   600 
 3. Weingartz, Tobias            86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           43,29 m   592 
 4. Lüftner, Robert              86 LG Olympia Dortmund               42,77 m   588 
 5. Meier, Philipp               86 LG Olympia Dortmund               42,77 m   588 
 6. Thorau, Justus               86 LG Nord Berlin                    42,63 m   587 
 7. Heger, Jan-Frederik          86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                 41,24 m   577 
 8. Eckert, Philip               87 LC Cottbus                        41,20 m   576 
 9. Probst, Valentin             86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          38,80 m   558 
10. Lambart, Andreas             86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                 38,51 m   556 
11. Giessler, Robby              86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      37,67 m   550 
12. Sürth, Florian               87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      36,84 m   543 
13. Möser, Sebastian             86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin          36,82 m   543 
14. Lowin, Matthias              86 SC Potsdam                        36,63 m   542 
15. Hermann, Nils                86 LG Nord Berlin                    36,56 m   541 
16. Broßonn, Bastian             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           34,71 m ( 526)
17. Hamann, Dennis               86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      34,41 m ( 524)
18. Krause, Burghard             87 LC Cottbus                        34,31 m   523 
19. Tang, Pascal                 87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           33,56 m ( 517)
20. Mallow, Jan-Erik             87 LG Nord Berlin                    30,80 m ( 494)
21. Babel, Thomas                86 TSV 1894 Eltingen                 30,44 m ( 491)
22. Mausberg, Martin             87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      29,95 m ( 486)
23. Stein, Fabian                86 LG Nord Berlin                    29,53 m ( 483)
    Geist, Christoph             87 LC Cottbus                       o.g.V.   (   0)
    Petrat, Alexander            86 SC Charlottenburg Berlin         abgem.   (   0)
    Gringel, Raphael             87 LG Nord Berlin                   abgem.   (   0)



Schülerinnen A Gruppe 1


E n d s t a n d
===============

 1. SV Preußen Berlin                        9587 Punkte

 2. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen             9578 Punkte

 3. LG Olympia Dortmund                      9263 Punkte

 4. LG Ratio Münster                         9261 Punkte

 5. TV Wattenscheid 01                       9148 Punkte

 6. LG Nord Berlin                           9116 Punkte

 7. BSV Buxtehude                            8962 Punkte

 8. Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.            8920 Punkte




Mannschaften


 1. SV Preußen Berlin                                           GESAMTPUNKTE:   9587

      100 m :             Chirino, Sandra               87      13,20      544 
                          Lindenberg, Janin             86      13,52      516 
                          Trummer, Jenny                86      13,68    ( 503)
                          Hardt, Kirsten                86      14,10    ( 470)

      800 m :             Daunke, Isabel                86    2:25,68      536 
                          Höpfner, Kristin              87    2:27,70      524 
                          Hönicke, Anne-Sophie          86    2:35,59    ( 481)

      80 m Hürden :       Lindenberg, Janin             86      12,47      564 
                          Körber, Grit                  86      12,72      548 
                          Schulze, Kristina             87      13,80    ( 485)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Chirino, Sandra               87      51,09     1165 
                          Trummer, Jenny                86   
                          Hardt, Kirsten                86   
                          Körber, Grit                  86   

                    II  : Tent, Stefanie                87      52,70    (1092)
                          Schütz, Friederike            86   
                          Sehls, Desire                 86   
                          Höpfner, Kristin              87   


      Hochsprung :        Trummer, Jenny                86       1,56      541 
                          Sehls, Desire                 86       1,56      541 
                          Körber, Grit                  86       1,52    ( 517)

      Weitsprung :        Hardt, Kirsten                86       5,21      571 
                          Lindenberg, Janin             86       5,02      551 
                          Buder, Marlen                 87       4,89    ( 537)
                          Tent, Stefanie                87       4,66    ( 512)

      Kugelstoß :         Schütz, Friederike            86      11,69      537 
                          Buder, Marlen                 87      10,62      497 
                          Hönicke, Anne-Sophie          86       9,92    ( 470)
                          Rosenbaum, Charlen            87       9,34    ( 446)

      Diskuswurf :        Schütz, Friederike            86      26,33      458 
                          Hönicke, Anne-Sophie          86      22,87      419 
                          Rosenbaum, Charlen            87      21,79    ( 406)

      Speerwurf :         Buder, Marlen                 87      37,43      562 
                          Sehls, Desire                 86      31,57      513 
                          Rosenbaum, Charlen            87      20,41    ( 404)



 2. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen                                GESAMTPUNKTE:   9578

      100 m :             Pahl, Jessica                 87      13,60      510 
                          Gasch, Natalie                87      14,05      474 
                          Mertens, Nina                 87      14,22    ( 461)
                          Blumski, Kamila               86      14,42    ( 446)

      800 m :             Havermann, Rebecca            87    2:30,04      511 
                          Müller, Judith                86    2:32,84      496 
                          Schulz, Andrea                88    2:49,30    ( 417)
                          Schwind, Sabrina              87     abgem.    (   0)

      80 m Hürden :       Hartmann, Julia               86      12,45      566 
                          Cremer, Jessica               86      13,22      518 
                          Wegener, Anke                 86      13,53    ( 500)
                          Gasch, Natalie    +OK Message 8 deleted
            87     abgem.    (   0)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Mertens, Nina                 87      52,80     1088 
                          Blumski, Kamila               86   
                          Pahl, Jessica                 87   
                          Gasch, Natalie                87   

                    II  : Zeiger, Patricia              87      54,52    (1015)
                          Altland, Katrin               86   
                          Havermann, Rebecca            87   
                          Müller, Judith                86   


      Hochsprung :        Schwind, Sabrina              87       1,64      588 
                          Hartmann, Julia               86       1,60      565 
                          Busch, Annika                 87       1,40    ( 444)

      Weitsprung :        Wegener, Anke                 86       5,40      591 
                          Hartmann, Julia               86       4,96      545 
                          Blumski, Kamila               86       3,87    ( 420)
                          Cremer, Jessica               86     abgem.    (   0)

      Kugelstoß :         Braun, Maria                  86      11,20      519 
                          Altland, Katrin               86      10,62      497 
                          Verlingis, Kathrin            87       9,84    ( 466)

      Diskuswurf :        Braun, Maria                  86      34,79      544 
                          Verlingis, Kathrin            87      26,24      457 
                          Altland, Katrin               86      25,29    ( 446)
                          Zeiger, Patricia              87      21,17    ( 398)

      Speerwurf :         Wegener, Anke                 86      39,78      581 
                          Cremer, Jessica               86      33,33      528 
                          Braun, Maria                  86      23,83    ( 440)
                          Zeiger, Patricia              87      23,35    ( 435)



 3. LG Olympia Dortmund                                         GESAMTPUNKTE:   9263

      100 m :             Arraq, Laila                  86      13,03      559 
                          Ludwig, Iris                  87      13,76      497 
                          Meurel, Melanie               87      13,77    ( 496)
                          Derleth, Natascha             87      13,78    ( 495)

      800 m :             Arraq, Laila                  86    2:31,39      504 
                          Nentwig, Anna                 87    2:34,39      488 
                          Holtkamp, Meike               88    2:36,25    ( 478)
                          Schatz, Wiebke                87    2:47,92    ( 423)

      80 m Hürden :       Kulms, Anika                  87      12,20      582 
                          Kuhnen, Katharina             88      13,16      521 
                          Nentwig, Anna                 87      13,52    ( 500)
                          Neuhoff, Aline                87      aufg.    (   0)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Derleth, Natascha             87      50,98     1170 
                          Arraq, Laila                  86   
                          Ludwig, Iris                  87   
                          Peter, Rebecca                87   

                    II  : Kulms, Anika                  87      52,20    (1114)
                          Meurel, Melanie               87   
                          Weber, Laura                  86   
                          Nentwig, Anna                 87   


      Hochsprung :        Olk, Gabriela                 87       1,56      541 
                          Nolte, Berit                  87       1,48      493 
                          Neuhoff, Aline                87       1,40    ( 444)

      Weitsprung :        Ludwig, Iris                  87       5,04      553 
                          Weber, Laura                  86       4,77      524 
                          Peter, Rebecca                87       4,63    ( 508)
                          Holtkamp, Meike               88       4,60    ( 505)

      Kugelstoß :         Peter, Rebecca                87      10,64      498 
                          Maletzky, Marie-Christin      87      10,45      490 
                          Schatz, Wiebke                87       8,97    ( 431)

      Diskuswurf :        Taka, Anna                    88      24,52      438 
                          Klenner, Nathalia             87      24,39      436 
                          Nolte, Berit                  87      21,93    ( 408)
                          Schatz, Wiebke                87      17,78    ( 355)

      Speerwurf :         Maletzky, Marie-Christin      87      29,32      493 
                          Taka, Anna                    88      27,52      476 
                          Nolte, Berit                  87      24,85    ( 450)
                          Weber, Laura                  86      23,01    ( 432)



 4. LG Ratio Münster                                            GESAMTPUNKTE:   9261

      100 m :             Wojtasik, Kathleen            87      13,68      503 
                          Humpert, Julia                87      13,87      488 
                          Heinen, Desiree               86      13,94    ( 482)

      800 m :             Rolf, Rebecca                 86    2:29,28      515 
                          Hörst, Lisa-Maria             87    2:29,73      513 
                          Saidi, Sarah                  87     abgem.    (   0)

      80 m Hürden :       Bayer, Julia                  87      12,09      590 
                          Pasckert, Melanie             86      13,35      510 
                          Berding, Ricarda              87      13,64    ( 494)
                          Humpert, Julia                87      14,02    ( 473)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Humpert, Julia                87      51,14     1163 
                          Wojtasik, Kathleen            87   
                          Berding, Ricarda              87   
                          Bayer, Julia                  87   

                    II  : Boothe, Lisa                  86     abgem.    (   0)
                          Pasckert, Melanie             86   
                          Heinen, Desiree               86   
                          Harenberg, Anja               86   


      Hochsprung :        Berding, Ricarda              87       1,56      541 
                          Hörst, Lisa-Maria             87       1,52      517 
                          Konjer, Alisa                 88       1,40    ( 444)

      Weitsprung :        Bayer, Julia                  87       5,50      601 
                          Stegemann, Linda              87       4,80      527 
                          Konjer, Alisa                 88       4,56    ( 500)
                          Heinen, Desiree               86       4,33    ( 474)

      Kugelstoß :         Boothe, Lisa                  86      11,46      529 
                          Stegemann, Linda              87      10,67      499 
                          Harenberg, Anja               86       9,44    ( 450)

      Diskuswurf :        Boothe, Lisa                  86      25,04      444 
                          Harenberg, Anja               86      24,63      439 
                          Stegemann, Linda              87      22,95    ( 420)

      Speerwurf :         Saidi, Sarah                  87      24,94      451 
                          Konjer, Alisa                 88      22,94      431 
                          Hörst, Lisa-Maria             87      15,01    ( 341)



 5. TV Wattenscheid 01                                          GESAMTPUNKTE:   9148

      100 m :             Büter, Eva                    86      13,12      551 
                          Garver, Ines                  86      13,51      517 
                          Akomah, Abigail               86      13,66    ( 505)
                          Krawczyk, Monika              87      14,56    ( 436)

      800 m :             Naurath, Svenja               86    2:27,62      524 
                          Miskic, Ekrema                86    2:28,86      517 
                          Dretakis, Martha              86    2:42,04    ( 450)
                          Krawczyk, Monika              87    2:46,79    ( 428)

      80 m Hürden :       Büter, Eva                    86      13,36      510 
                          Vona, Alina                   87      13,46      504 
                          Giesmann, Coscina             87      14,11    ( 469)
                          Akomah, Abigail               86      14,82    ( 434)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Akomah, Abigail               86      50,64     1186 
                          Miskic, Ekrema                86   
                          Dretakis, Martha              86   
                          Giesmann, Coscina             87   

                    II  : Jobski, Julia                 86      55,01    ( 995)
                          Büter, Eva                    86   
                          Garver, Ines                  86   
                          Vona, Alina                   87   

                    I   : Krawczyk, Monika              87      60,72    ( 787)
                          Naurath, Svenja               86   
                          Sieniecki, Sandra             87   
                          Lallensack, Svenja            87   


      Hochsprung :        Meister, Alina                86       1,52      517 
                          Giesmann, Coscina             87       1,36      419 
                          Telm, Nina                    87       1,28    ( 368)

      Weitsprung :        Meister, Alina                86       4,78      525 
                          Garver, Ines                  86       4,69      515 
                          Jobski, Julia                 86       4,66    ( 512)
                          Telm, Nina                    87       4,18    ( 457)

      Kugelstoß :         Duda, Jessica                 86      10,61      497 
                          Wilms, Anne-Kathrin           86      10,11      477 
                          Jobski, Julia                 86       8,85    ( 426)
                          Lallensack, Svenja            87       7,59    ( 370)

      Diskuswurf :        Wilms, Anne-Kathrin           86      28,92      486 
                          Telm, Nina                    87      23,47      426 
                          Duda, Jessica                 86      22,65    ( 416)
                          Sieniecki, Sandra             87      21,98    ( 408)

      Speerwurf :         Duda, Jessica                 86      32,42      520 
                          Meister, Alina                86      25,48      457 
                          Lallensack, Svenja            87      22,48    ( 426)
                          Sieniecki, Sandra             87      21,77    ( 419)



 6. LG Nord Berlin                                              GESAMTPUNKTE:   9116

      100 m :             Michel, Lisa                  87      13,18      545 
                          Raboldt, Myriam               86      13,71      501 
                          Nauendorf, Alice              87      13,99    ( 478)
                          Günther, Nastasja             86      14,48    ( 442)

      800 m :             Vadersen, Magdalena           87    2:30,00      511 
                          Drüsedau, Josephine           87    2:37,56      472 
                          Moeglin, Katharina            87    2:42,39    ( 448)

      80 m Hürden :       Michel, Lisa                  87      12,73      547 
                          Pahl, Melina                  86      12,83      541 
                          Raboldt, Myriam               86      13,20    ( 519)
                          Michel, Anna                  87      13,24    ( 516)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Günther, Nastasja             86      52,78     1089 
                          Küchler, Daniela              87   
                          Moeglin, Katharina            87   
                          Vadersen, Magdalena           87   

                    II  : Mannsfeld, Victoria           88      54,90    ( 999)
                          Michel, Anna                  87   
                          Nauendorf, Alice              87   
                          Raboldt, Myriam               86   


      Hochsprung :        Pahl, Melina                  86       1,56      541 
                          Kröger, Meike                 86       1,52      517 
                          Mannsfeld, Victoria           88       1,44    ( 469)

      Weitsprung :        Michel, Lisa                  87       4,87      535 
                          Küchler, Daniela              87       4,59      504 
                          Mannsfeld, Victoria           88       4,42    ( 485)
                          Kröger, Meike                 86      verl.    (   0)

      Kugelstoß :         Lorenz, Nele                  86      10,57      495 
                          Pahl, Melina                  86       8,89      427 
                          Kretschmar, Dorothee          87       8,73    ( 421)
                          Garcia, Marie                 87       7,80    ( 380)

      Diskuswurf :        Lorenz, Nele                  86      27,17      467 
                          Kretschmar, Dorothee          87      21,59      403 
                          Garcia, Marie                 87      21,40    ( 401)
                          Barwich, Katharina            86      20,72    ( 393)

      Speerwurf :         Barwich, Katharina            86      31,53      513 
                          Lorenz, Nele                  86      30,98      508 
                          Garcia, Marie                 87      27,94    ( 480)
                          Syring, Nadja                 87      25,43    ( 456)



 7. BSV Buxtehude                                               GESAMTPUNKTE:   8962

      100 m :             Schacht, Kristin              86      14,18      464 
                          Detjen, Pia                   86      14,37      450 
                          Majak, Stephanie              87      14,73    ( 424)
                          Sienknecht, Nele              86      14,93    ( 410)

      800 m :             Widegreen, Svenja             86    2:30,36      509 
                          Kynast, Franziska             88    2:37,11      474 
                          Schacht, Kristin              86    2:45,12    ( 436)

      80 m Hürden :       Albrecht, Neele               87      12,53      560 
                          Böttcher, Nadine              87      13,62      495 
                          Tobaben, Lena                 88      14,47    ( 451)
                          Mewes, Janne                  86      15,23    ( 415)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Hakelberg, Marike             87      54,30     1024 
                          Schacht, Kristin              86   
                          Widegreen, Svenja             86   
                          Detjen, Pia                   86   

                    II  : Majak, Stephanie              87      55,73    ( 966)
                          Sienknecht, Nele              86   
                          Gerull, Swantje               86   
                          Eckhoff, Anja                 87   

                    III : Kynast, Franziska             88      58,04    ( 879)
                          Pape, Katharina               87   
                          Schmidt, Kendra               87   
                          Mewes, Janne                  86   


      Hochsprung :        Albrecht, Neele               87       1,64      588 
                          van Leeuwen, Katharina        86       1,48      493 
                          Tobaben, Lena                 88       1,40    ( 444)
                          Schmidt, Kendra               87       1,40    ( 444)

      Weitsprung :        Albrecht, Neele               87       4,83      530 
                          Widegreen, Svenja             86       4,53      497 
                          Hakelberg, Marike             87       4,50    ( 494)
                          Böttcher, Nadine              87       4,46    ( 489)

      Kugelstoß :         van Leeuwen, Katharina        86      11,20      519 
                          Böttcher, Nadine              87      10,08      476 
                          Stiebitz, Inga                86       8,99    ( 431)
                          Schwarz, Kristin              87       8,45    ( 409)

      Diskuswurf :        van Leeuwen, Katharina        86      25,40      448 
                          Stiebitz, Inga                86      22,99      420 
                          Ratjen, Sabine                86      21,68    ( 405)
                          Schwarz, Kristin              87      19,33    ( 375)

      Speerwurf :         Ratjen, Sabine                86      31,48      512 
                          Hakelberg, Marike             87      30,42      503 
                          Schwarz, Kristin              87      26,15    ( 463)
                          Stiebitz, Inga                86      23,95    ( 441)



 8. Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.                               GESAMTPUNKTE:   8920

      100 m :             Otte, Christina               86      13,26      538 
                          Hippel, Ramona                87      14,17      465 
                          Kretz,  Lea                   88      14,39    ( 448)
                          Winkelmann, Saskia            86      14,55    ( 436)

      800 m :             Seidel, Inga                  88    2:34,35      488 
                          Pachner, Nadja                86    2:36,78      475 

      80 m Hürden :       Otte, Christina               86      12,49      563 
                          Buhl, Magdalena               86      12,92      536 
                          Müller, Lisa                  87     abgem.    (   0)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Kretz,  Lea                   88      54,94      998 
                          Hippel, Ramona                87   
                          Winkelmann, Saskia            86   
                          Müller, Lisa                  87   


      Hochsprung :        Pachner, Nadja                86       1,48      493 
                          Otte, Christina               86       1,48      493 
                          Lorenz, Frauke                88       1,44    ( 469)

      Weitsprung :        Pachner, Nadja                86       4,92      540 
                          Hippel, Ramona                87       4,47      490 
                          Kretz,  Lea                   88       4,39    ( 481)
                          Lüddeke, Anna Katharina       88       4,15    ( 453)

      Kugelstoß :         Buhl, Magdalena               86      11,85      543 
                          Hilz, Kathrin                 87      10,29      484 

      Diskuswurf :        Buhl, Magdalena               86      26,88      464 
                          Hilz, Kathrin                 87      23,10      421 

      Speerwurf :         Müller, Lisa                  87      29,92      498 
                          Hilz, Kathrin                 87      22,92      431 
                          Winkelmann, Saskia            86      19,99    ( 400)





Disziplinen


100 m                                                                       08.09.2001

1. Lauf     Wind : -1,2
 1. Arraq, Laila                 86 LG Olympia Dortmund               13,03 sec   559 
 2. Büter, Eva                   86 TV Wattenscheid 01                13,12 sec   551 
 3. Michel, Lisa                 87 LG Nord Berlin                    13,18 sec   545 
 4. Otte, Christina              86 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.     13,26 sec   538 
 5. Lindenberg, Janin            86 SV Preußen Berlin                 13,52 sec   516 
 6. Pahl, Jessica                87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      13,60 sec   510 
 7. Wojtasik, Kathleen           87 LG Ratio Münster                  13,68 sec   503 
 8. Schacht, Kristin             86 BSV Buxtehude                     14,18 sec   464 

2. Lauf     Wind : -2,8
 1. Akomah, Abigail              86 TV Wattenscheid 01                13,66 sec ( 505)
 2. Trummer, Jenny               86 SV Preußen Berlin                 13,68 sec ( 503)
 3. Raboldt, Myriam              86 LG Nord Berlin                    13,71 sec   501 
 4. Ludwig, Iris                 87 LG Olympia Dortmund               13,76 sec   497 
 5. Humpert, Julia               87 LG Ratio Münster                  13,87 sec   488 
 6. Gasch, Natalie               87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      14,05 sec   474 
 7. Hippel, Ramona               87 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.     14,17 sec   465 
 8. Majak, Stephanie             87 BSV Buxtehude                     14,73 sec ( 424)

3. Lauf     Wind : -2,4
 1. Chirino, Sandra              87 SV Preußen Berlin                 13,20 sec   544 
 2. Garver, Ines                 86 TV Wattenscheid 01                13,51 sec   517 
 3. Derleth, Natascha            87 LG Olympia Dortmund               13,78 sec ( 495)
 4. Heinen, Desiree              86 LG Ratio Münster                  13,94 sec ( 482)
 5. Mertens, Nina                87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      14,22 sec ( 461)
 6. Detjen, Pia                  86 BSV Buxtehude                     14,37 sec   450 
 7. Kretz,  Lea                  88 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.     14,39 sec ( 448)
 8. Günther, Nastasja            86 LG Nord Berlin                    14,48 sec ( 442)

4. Lauf     Wind : -2,2
 1. Meurel, Melanie              87 LG Olympia Dortmund               13,77 sec ( 496)
 2. Nauendorf, Alice             87 LG Nord Berlin                    13,99 sec ( 478)
 3. Hardt, Kirsten               86 SV Preußen Berlin                 14,10 sec ( 470)
 4. Blumski, Kamila              86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      14,42 sec ( 446)
 5. Winkelmann, Saskia           86 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.     14,55 sec ( 436)
 6. Krawczyk, Monika             87 TV Wattenscheid 01                14,56 sec ( 436)
 7. Sienknecht, Nele             86 BSV Buxtehude                     14,93 sec ( 410)


800 m                                                                       08.09.2001

1. Lauf
 1. Daunke, Isabel               86 SV Preußen Berlin               2:25,68 min   536 
 2. Naurath, Svenja              86 TV Wattenscheid 01              2:27,62 min   524 
 3. Rolf, Rebecca                86 LG Ratio Münster                2:29,28 min   515 
 4. Vadersen, Magdalena          87 LG Nord Berlin                  2:30,00 min   511 
 5. Havermann, Rebecca           87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    2:30,04 min   511 
 6. Arraq, Laila                 86 LG Olympia Dortmund             2:31,39 min   504 
 7. Pachner, Nadja               86 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.   2:36,78 min   475 
 8. Schacht, Kristin             86 BSV Buxtehude                   2:45,12 min ( 436)

2. Lauf
 1. Höpfner, Kristin             87 SV Preußen Berlin               2:27,70 min   524 
 2. Miskic, Ekrema               86 TV Wattenscheid 01              2:28,86 min   517 
 3. Hörst, Lisa-Maria            87 LG Ratio Münster                2:29,73 min   513 
 4. Widegreen, Svenja            86 BSV Buxtehude                   2:30,36 min   509 
 5. Seidel, Inga                 88 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.   2:34,35 min   488 
 6. Nentwig, Anna                87 LG Olympia Dortmund             2:34,39 min   488 
 7. Moeglin, Katharina           87 LG Nord Berlin                  2:42,39 min ( 448)
    Schwind, Sabrina             87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     abgem.     (   0)

3. Lauf
 1. Müller, Judith               86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    2:32,84 min   496 
 2. Hönicke, Anne-Sophie         86 SV Preußen Berlin               2:35,59 min ( 481)
 3. Holtkamp, Meike              88 LG Olympia Dortmund             2:36,25 min ( 478)
 4. Kynast, Franziska            88 BSV Buxtehude                   2:37,11 min   474 
 5. Drüsedau, Josephine          87 LG Nord Berlin                  2:37,56 min   472 
 6. Dretakis, Martha             86 TV Wattenscheid 01              2:42,04 min ( 450)
 7. Krawczyk, Monika             87 TV Wattenscheid 01              2:46,79 min ( 428)
 8. Schatz, Wiebke               87 LG Olympia Dortmund             2:47,92 min ( 423)
 9. Schulz, Andrea               88 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    2:49,30 min ( 417)
    Saidi, Sarah                 87 LG Ratio Münster                 abgem.     (   0)

80 m Hürden                                                                 08.09.2001

1. Lauf     Wind : -2,1
 1. Bayer, Julia                 87 LG Ratio Münster                  12,09 sec   590 
 2. Kulms, Anika                 87 LG Olympia Dortmund               12,20 sec   582 
 3. Hartmann, Julia              86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      12,45 sec   566 
 4. Lindenberg, Janin            86 SV Preußen Berlin                 12,47 sec   564 
 5. Otte, Christina              86 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.     12,49 sec   563 
 6. Albrecht, Neele              87 BSV Buxtehude                     12,53 sec   560 
 7. Michel, Lisa                 87 LG Nord Berlin                    12,73 sec   547 
 8. Büter, Eva                   86 TV Wattenscheid 01                13,36 sec   510 

2. Lauf     Wind : -1,3
 1. Körber, Grit                 86 SV Preußen Berlin                 12,72 sec   548 
 2. Buhl, Magdalena              86 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.     12,92 sec   536 
 3. Raboldt, Myriam              86 LG Nord Berlin                    13,20 sec ( 519)
 4. Pasckert, Melanie            86 LG Ratio Münster                  13,35 sec   510 
 5. Nentwig, Anna                87 LG Olympia Dortmund               13,52 sec ( 500)
 6. Wegener, Anke                86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      13,53 sec ( 500)
 7. Böttcher, Nadine             87 BSV Buxtehude                     13,62 sec   495 
 8. Giesmann, Coscina            87 TV Wattenscheid 01                14,11 sec ( 469)

3. Lauf     Wind : -2,8
 1. Pahl, Melina                 86 LG Nord Berlin                    12,83 sec   541 
 2. Cremer, Jessica              86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      13,22 sec   518 
 3. Vona, Alina                  87 TV Wattenscheid 01                13,46 sec   504 
 4. Berding, Ricarda             87 LG Ratio Münster                  13,64 sec ( 494)
 5. Schulze, Kristina            87 SV Preußen Berlin                 13,80 sec ( 485)
 6. Tobaben, Lena                88 BSV Buxtehude                     14,47 sec ( 451)
    Neuhoff, Aline               87 LG Olympia Dortmund               aufg.     (   0)
    Müller, Lisa                 87 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.    abgem.     (   0)

4. Lauf     Wind : -1,7
 1. Kuhnen, Katharina            88 LG Olympia Dortmund               13,16 sec   521 
 2. Michel, Anna                 87 LG Nord Berlin                    13,24 sec ( 516)
 3. Humpert, Julia               87 LG Ratio Münster                  14,02 sec ( 473)
 4. Akomah, Abigail              86 TV Wattenscheid 01                14,82 sec ( 434)
 5. Mewes, Janne                 86 BSV Buxtehude                     15,23 sec ( 415)
    Gasch, Natalie               87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     abgem.     (   0)


4 x 100 m                                                                   08.09.2001

1. Lauf
 1. TV Wattenscheid 01 I                                              50,64 sec  1186 
      Akomah, A 86 - Miskic, E 86 - Dretakis, M 86 - Giesmann, C 87
 2. LG Olympia Dortmund I                                             50,98 sec  1170 
      Derleth, N 87 - Arraq, L 86 - Ludwig, I 87 - Peter, R 87
 3. SV Preußen Berlin I                                               51,09 sec  1165 
      Chirino, S 87 - Trummer, J 86 - Hardt, K 86 - Körber, G 86
 4. LG Ratio Münster I                                                51,14 sec  1163 
      Humpert, J 87 - Wojtasik, K 87 - Berding, R 87 - Bayer, J 87
 5. LG Nord Berlin I                                                  52,78 sec  1089 
      Günther, N 86 - Küchler, D 87 - Moeglin, K 87 - Vadersen, M 87
 6. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen I                                    52,80 sec  1088 
      Mertens, N 87 - Blumski, K 86 - Pahl, J 87 - Gasch, N 87
 7. BSV Buxtehude I                                                   54,30 sec  1024 
      Hakelberg, M 87 - Schacht, K 86 - Widegreen, S 86 - Detjen, P 86
 8. Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.                                     54,94 sec   998 
      Kretz,   88 - Hippel, R 87 - Winkelmann, S 86 - Müller, L 87

2. Lauf
 1. LG Olympia Dortmund II                                            52,20 sec (1114)
      Kulms, A 87 - Meurel, M 87 - Weber, L 86 - Nentwig, A 87
 2. SV Preußen Berlin II                                              52,70 sec (1092)
      Tent, S 87 - Schütz, F 86 - Sehls, D 86 - Höpfner, K 87
 3. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen II                                   54,52 sec (1015)
      Zeiger, P 87 - Altland, K 86 - Havermann, R 87 - Müller, J 86
 4. LG Nord Berlin II                                                 54,90 sec ( 999)
      Mannsfeld, V 88 - Michel, A 87 - Nauendorf, A 87 - Raboldt, M 86
 5. TV Wattenscheid 01 II                                             55,01 sec ( 995)
      Jobski, J 86 - Büter, E 86 - Garver, I 86 - Vona, A 87
 6. BSV Buxtehude II                                                  55,73 sec ( 966)
      Majak, S 87 - Sienknecht, N 86 - Gerull, S 86 - Eckhoff, A 87
    LG Ratio Münster II                                              abgem.     (   0)
      Boothe, L 86 - Pasckert, M 86 - Heinen, D 86 - Harenberg, A 86

3. Lauf
 1. BSV Buxtehude III                                                 58,04 sec ( 879)
      Kynast, F 88 - Pape, K 87 - Schmidt, K 87 - Mewes, J 86
 2. TV Wattenscheid 01 I                                              60,72 sec ( 787)
      Krawczyk, M 87 - Naurath, S 86 - Sieniecki, S 87 - Lallensack, S 87


Hochsprung                                                                  08.09.2001

1. Gruppe
 1. Albrecht, Neele              87 BSV Buxtehude                      1,64 m   588 
 2. Schwind, Sabrina             87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       1,64 m   588 
 3. Hartmann, Julia              86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       1,60 m   565 
 4. Pahl, Melina                 86 LG Nord Berlin                     1,56 m   541 
 5. Trummer, Jenny               86 SV Preußen Berlin                  1,56 m   541 
 6. Meister, Alina               86 TV Wattenscheid 01                 1,52 m   517 
 7. Hörst, Lisa-Maria            87 LG Ratio Münster                   1,52 m   517 
 8. Körber, Grit                 86 SV Preußen Berlin                  1,52 m ( 517)
 9. Kröger, Meike                86 LG Nord Berlin                     1,52 m   517 
10. Otte, Christina              86 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.      1,48 m   493 
11. Nolte, Berit                 87 LG Olympia Dortmund                1,48 m   493 
12. van Leeuwen, Katharina       86 BSV Buxtehude                      1,48 m   493 
13. Pachner, Nadja               86 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.      1,48 m   493 
14. Konjer, Alisa                88 LG Ratio Münster                   1,40 m ( 444)
15. Giesmann, Coscina            87 TV Wattenscheid 01                 1,36 m   419 

2. Gruppe
 1. Sehls, Desire                86 SV Preußen Berlin                  1,56 m   541 
 2. Olk, Gabriela                87 LG Olympia Dortmund                1,56 m   541 
 3. Berding, Ricarda             87 LG Ratio Münster                   1,56 m   541 
 4. Mannsfeld, Victoria          88 LG Nord Berlin                     1,44 m ( 469)
 5. Lorenz, Frauke               88 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.      1,44 m ( 469)
 6. Neuhoff, Aline               87 LG Olympia Dortmund                1,40 m ( 444)
 7. Schmidt, Kendra              87 BSV Buxtehude                      1,40 m ( 444)
 8. Busch, Annika                87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       1,40 m ( 444)
 9. Tobaben, Lena                88 BSV Buxtehude                      1,40 m ( 444)
10. Telm, Nina                   87 TV Wattenscheid 01                 1,28 m ( 368)


Weitsprung                                                                  08.09.2001

1. Gruppe
 1. Bayer, Julia             87 LG Ratio Münster                   5,50 m  5,0    601 
 2. Wegener, Anke            86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       5,40 m  3,6    591 
 3. Ludwig, Iris             87 LG Olympia Dortmund                5,04 m  1,1    553 
 4. Lindenberg, Janin        86 SV Preußen Berlin                  5,02 m  2,1    551 
 5. Hartmann, Julia          86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       4,96 m  1,2    545 
 6. Pachner, Nadja           86 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.      4,92 m  5,2    540 
 7. Buder, Marlen            87 SV Preußen Berlin                  4,89 m  3,2  ( 537)
 8. Michel, Lisa             87 LG Nord Berlin                     4,87 m  5,2    535 
 9. Albrecht, Neele          87 BSV Buxtehude                      4,83 m  0,2    530 
10. Stegemann, Linda         87 LG Ratio Münster                   4,80 m  1,6    527 
11. Meister, Alina           86 TV Wattenscheid 01                 4,78 m  3,2    525 
12. Jobski, Julia            86 TV Wattenscheid 01                 4,66 m  1,9  ( 512)
13. Peter, Rebecca           87 LG Olympia Dortmund                4,63 m  2,2  ( 508)
14. Widegreen, Svenja        86 BSV Buxtehude                      4,53 m  1,0    497 
15. Hippel, Ramona           87 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.      4,47 m  2,0    490 
    Kröger, Meike            86 LG Nord Berlin                    verl.         (   0)

Leistungen bei zulässigem Wind :

1.  5,31 // 2.  5,14 // 4.  2,35 // 6.  4,83 // 7.  4,77

2. Gruppe
 1. Hardt, Kirsten           86 SV Preußen Berlin                  5,21 m  2,2    571 
 2. Weber, Laura             86 LG Olympia Dortmund                4,77 m  2,3    524 
 3. Garver, Ines             86 TV Wattenscheid 01                 4,69 m  3,3    515 
 4. Tent, Stefanie           87 SV Preußen Berlin                  4,66 m  0,9  ( 512)
 5. Holtkamp, Meike          88 LG Olympia Dortmund                4,60 m  2,8  ( 505)
 6. Küchler, Daniela         87 LG Nord Berlin                     4,59 m  2,4    504 
 7. Konjer, Alisa            88 LG Ratio Münster                   4,56 m  4,9  ( 500)
 8. Hakelberg, Marike        87 BSV Buxtehude                      4,50 m  1,4  ( 494)
 9. Böttcher, Nadine         87 BSV Buxtehude                      4,46 m  2,3  ( 489)
10. Mannsfeld, Victoria      88 LG Nord Berlin                     4,42 m  2,2  ( 485)
11. Kretz,  Lea              88 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.      4,39 m  2,2  ( 481)
12. Heinen, Desiree          86 LG Ratio Münster                   4,33 m  2,4  ( 474)
13. Telm, Nina               87 TV Wattenscheid 01                 4,18 m  3,4  ( 457)
14. Lüddeke, Anna Katharina  88 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.      4,15 m  3,7  ( 453)
15. Blumski, Kamila          86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       3,87 m  1,4  ( 420)
    Cremer, Jessica          86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     abgem.         (   0)

Leistungen bei zulässigem Wind :

2.  4,75 // 3.  4,61 // 6.  4,42 // 9.  4,40 // 10.  3,94 // 11.  4,38 // 13.  4,10
14.  4,09


Kugelstoß                                                                   08.09.2001

1. Gruppe
 1. Buhl, Magdalena              86 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.     11,85 m   543 
 2. Schütz, Friederike           86 SV Preußen Berlin                 11,69 m   537 
 3. Boothe, Lisa                 86 LG Ratio Münster                  11,46 m   529 
 4. Braun, Maria                 86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      11,20 m   519 
 5. van Leeuwen, Katharina       86 BSV Buxtehude                     11,20 m   519 
 6. Stegemann, Linda             87 LG Ratio Münster                  10,67 m   499 
 7. Peter, Rebecca               87 LG Olympia Dortmund               10,64 m   498 
 8. Buder, Marlen                87 SV Preußen Berlin                 10,62 m   497 
 9. Lorenz, Nele                 86 LG Nord Berlin                    10,57 m   495 
10. Maletzky, Marie-Christin     87 LG Olympia Dortmund               10,45 m   490 
11. Hilz, Kathrin                87 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.     10,29 m   484 
12. Wilms, Anne-Kathrin          86 TV Wattenscheid 01                10,11 m   477 
13. Böttcher, Nadine             87 BSV Buxtehude                     10,08 m   476 
14. Verlingis, Kathrin           87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       9,84 m ( 466)
15. Pahl, Melina                 86 LG Nord Berlin                     8,89 m   427 
16. Jobski, Julia                86 TV Wattenscheid 01                 8,85 m ( 426)

2. Gruppe
 1. Altland, Katrin              86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      10,62 m   497 
 2. Duda, Jessica                86 TV Wattenscheid 01                10,61 m   497 
 3. Hönicke, Anne-Sophie         86 SV Preußen Berlin                  9,92 m ( 470)
 4. Harenberg, Anja              86 LG Ratio Münster                   9,44 m ( 450)
 5. Rosenbaum, Charlen           87 SV Preußen Berlin                  9,34 m ( 446)
 6. Stiebitz, Inga               86 BSV Buxtehude                      8,99 m ( 431)
 7. Schatz, Wiebke               87 LG Olympia Dortmund                8,97 m ( 431)
 8. Kretschmar, Dorothee         87 LG Nord Berlin                     8,73 m ( 421)
 9. Schwarz, Kristin             87 BSV Buxtehude                      8,45 m ( 409)
10. Garcia, Marie                87 LG Nord Berlin                     7,80 m ( 380)
11. Lallensack, Svenja           87 TV Wattenscheid 01                 7,59 m ( 370)


Diskuswurf                                                                  08.09.2001
 1. Braun, Maria                 86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      34,79 m   544 
 2. Wilms, Anne-Kathrin          86 TV Wattenscheid 01                28,92 m   486 
 3. Lorenz, Nele                 86 LG Nord Berlin                    27,17 m   467 
 4. Buhl, Magdalena              86 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.     26,88 m   464 
 5. Schütz, Friederike           86 SV Preußen Berlin                 26,33 m   458 
 6. Verlingis, Kathrin           87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      26,24 m   457 
 7. van Leeuwen, Katharina       86 BSV Buxtehude                     25,40 m   448 
 8. Altland, Katrin              86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      25,29 m ( 446)
 9. Boothe, Lisa                 86 LG Ratio Münster                  25,04 m   444 
10. Harenberg, Anja              86 LG Ratio Münster                  24,63 m   439 
11. Taka, Anna                   88 LG Olympia Dortmund               24,52 m   438 
12. Klenner, Nathalia            87 LG Olympia Dortmund               24,39 m   436 
13. Telm, Nina                   87 TV Wattenscheid 01                23,47 m   426 
14. Hilz, Kathrin                87 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.     23,10 m   421 
15. Stiebitz, Inga               86 BSV Buxtehude                     22,99 m   420 
16. Stegemann, Linda             87 LG Ratio Münster                  22,95 m ( 420)
17. Hönicke, Anne-Sophie         86 SV Preußen Berlin                 22,87 m   419 
18. Duda, Jessica                86 TV Wattenscheid 01                22,65 m ( 416)
19. Sieniecki, Sandra            87 TV Wattenscheid 01                21,98 m ( 408)
20. Nolte, Berit                 87 LG Olympia Dortmund               21,93 m ( 408)
21. Rosenbaum, Charlen           87 SV Preußen Berlin                 21,79 m ( 406)
22. Ratjen, Sabine               86 BSV Buxtehude                     21,68 m ( 405)
23. Kretschmar, Dorothee         87 LG Nord Berlin                    21,59 m   403 
24. Garcia, Marie                87 LG Nord Berlin                    21,40 m ( 401)
25. Zeiger, Patricia             87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      21,17 m ( 398)
26. Barwich, Katharina           86 LG Nord Berlin                    20,72 m ( 393)
27. Schwarz, Kristin             87 BSV Buxtehude                     19,33 m ( 375)
28. Schatz, Wiebke               87 LG Olympia Dortmund               17,78 m ( 355)


Speerwurf                                                                   08.09.2001
 1. Wegener, Anke                86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      39,78 m   581 
 2. Buder, Marlen                87 SV Preußen Berlin                 37,43 m   562 
 3. Cremer, Jessica              86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      33,33 m   528 
 4. Duda, Jessica                86 TV Wattenscheid 01                32,42 m   520 
 5. Sehls, Desire                86 SV Preußen Berlin                 31,57 m   513 
 6. Barwich, Katharina           86 LG Nord Berlin                    31,53 m   513 
 7. Ratjen, Sabine               86 BSV Buxtehude                     31,48 m   512 
 8. Lorenz, Nele                 86 LG Nord Berlin                    30,98 m   508 
 9. Hakelberg, Marike            87 BSV Buxtehude                     30,42 m   503 
10. Müller, Lisa                 87 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.     29,92 m   498 
11. Maletzky, Marie-Christin     87 LG Olympia Dortmund               29,32 m   493 
12. Garcia, Marie                87 LG Nord Berlin                    27,94 m ( 480)
13. Taka, Anna                   88 LG Olympia Dortmund               27,52 m   476 
14. Schwarz, Kristin             87 BSV Buxtehude                     26,15 m ( 463)
15. Meister, Alina               86 TV Wattenscheid 01                25,48 m   457 
16. Syring, Nadja                87 LG Nord Berlin                    25,43 m ( 456)
17. Saidi, Sarah                 87 LG Ratio Münster                  24,94 m   451 
18. Nolte, Berit                 87 LG Olympia Dortmund               24,85 m ( 450)
19. Stiebitz, Inga               86 BSV Buxtehude                     23,95 m ( 441)
20. Braun, Maria                 86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      23,83 m ( 440)
21. Zeiger, Patricia             87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      23,35 m ( 435)
22. Weber, Laura                 86 LG Olympia Dortmund               23,01 m ( 432)
23. Konjer, Alisa                88 LG Ratio Münster                  22,94 m   431 
24. Hilz, Kathrin                87 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.     22,92 m   431 
25. Lallensack, Svenja           87 TV Wattenscheid 01                22,48 m ( 426)
26. Sieniecki, Sandra            87 TV Wattenscheid 01                21,77 m ( 419)
27. Rosenbaum, Charlen           87 SV Preußen Berlin                 20,41 m ( 404)
28. Winkelmann, Saskia           86 Turnverein Gladbeck 1912 E.V.     19,99 m ( 400)
29. Hörst, Lisa-Maria            87 LG Ratio Münster                  15,01 m ( 341)


Erstellt mit dem Programm DMM 2001 der Firma Rieping-Software, Herta-König-Str. 7, 59269 Beckum, http://www.rieping-software.de