Württ. Leichtathletikverband
Württ. Hallen-Mehrkampfmeisterschaften
 Jugend und Schüler/innen M/W 15
am  3./4.03.01 in Ulm - Ausstellungshalle 6
 

Ergebnisliste

 Klassenübersicht

MJA Hallen-Siebenkampf
MJB Hallen-Siebenkampf
M 15 Hallen-Siebenkampf
WJA Hallen-Fünfkampf
WJB Hallen-Fünfkampf
W 15 Hallen-Fünfkampf
Frauen-Hallen-Fünfkampf

 
MJA Hallen-Siebenkampf                3.03.2001 /  4.03.2001                

  60 m, Weitsprung, Kugelstoss, Hochsprung                
  60 m H., Stabhoch, 1000 m
                                                                                                         
  1.       und Württ. Jugend-Hallenmeister                                  
     17005 Breitruck, Felix          83 LG Sigmaringen              4.533   
               7,54  -   6,13  -  11,91  -   1,76                           
               8,97  -   3,80  -  2:55,42                                   
  2. 15270 Winter, Marco             82 TG Biberach                 4.515   
               7,47  -   6,04  -  10,87  -   1,88                           
               8,51  -   3,00  -  2:51,68                                   
  3. 15054 Hammes, Alexis            82 SSV Ulm 1846                4.494   
               7,54  -   5,71  -  10,19  -   1,64                           
               8,61  -   4,20  -  2:49,70                                   
  4.       Lackner, Uwe              83 LAV Tübingen                4.351   
               7,58  -   6,02  -  11,73  -   1,80                           
               8,95  -   4,00  -  3:19,98                                   
  5. 15568 Hof, Joachim              83 LG Staufen                  4.217   
               7,72  -   5,93  -  11,99  -   1,68                           
               9,13  -   3,90  -  3:10,88                                   
  6. 15666 Eberle, Lukas             82 LG Staufen                  4.084   
               7,74  -   6,09  -   8,15  -   1,72                           
               8,79  -   3,80  -  3:12,02                                   
  7. 17065 Buehner, Tobias           82 LG Staufen                  4.034   
               7,81  -   5,61  -  11,97  -   1,68                           
               9,37  -   3,70  -  3:08,82                                   
  8. 18013 Habisreitinger, Stefan    83 TSG Reutlingen              3.918   
               8,07  -   5,55  -   9,93  -   1,84                           
               9,68  -   3,40  -  2:57,98                                   
MJA Hallen-Siebenkampf               3.03.2001 /  4.03.2001                

  60 m, Weitsprung, Kugelstoss, Hochsprung                
  60 m H., Stabhoch, 1000 m


  1.  und Württ. Jugend-Hallenmeister                                       
      WÜ  LG Staufen                                               12.335   
          15568  Hof, Joachim                83     4.217                   
          15666  Eberle, Lukas               82     4.084                   
          17065  Buehner, Tobias             82     4.034                   

Anfang

 
MJB Hallen-Siebenkampf                3.03.2001 /  4.03.2001                

  60 m, Weitsprung, Kugelstoss, Stabhoch                  
  60 m H., Hochsprung, 1000 m                             


  1.       und Württ. Jugend-Hallenmeister                                  
     17807 Mathes, Alexander         84 LG Staufen                  3.991   
               7,87  -   5,55  -  13,88  -   3,40                           
               9,14  -   1,68  -  3:20,21                                   
  2. 18946 Ziegler, Colin            85 SG Ludwigsburg              3.768   
               7,94  -   5,74  -  10,96  -   3,40                           
               9,16  -   1,64  -  3:23,41                                   
  3. 19745 Grötzner, Michael         85 SSV Ulm 1846                3.625   
               8,13  -   5,49  -  10,20  -   3,70                           
               9,55  -   1,56  -  3:14,78                                   
  4. 16077 Löffler, Georg            84 LG Welfen                   3.417   
               7,93  -   5,55  -  10,95  -   3,20                           
               9,54  -   1,56  -  3:39,39                                   
     19217 Volk, Johannes            85 LG Staufen                      0   
               8,05  -   5,46  -  10,24  -   3,00                           
              aufg.  -         -                                            

Anfang

 
M 15 Hallen-Siebenkampf                            3.03.2001                

  60 m, Hochsprung, Kugelstoss, Weitsprung, 60 m H., Sta


  1.       und Württ. Schülermeister                                        
     20116 Malek, Stepan             86 TSV Eltingen                4.138   
               7,59  -   1,80  -  13,20  -   5,64  -   8,64  -   3,20  -  3:
  2. 21701 Klobucnik, Jan            86 LG Strohgäu                 4.112   
               7,59  -   1,72  -  13,23  -   6,39  -   8,79  -   2,90  -  3:
  3. 19827 Richter, Steffen          86 TSV Eltingen                4.094   
               7,53  -   1,80  -  12,00  -   5,84  -   8,42  -   3,30  -  3:
  4.       Bayer, Andreas            86 LG Welfen                   3.971   
               7,90  -   1,68  -  13,33  -   5,86  -   9,11  -   3,40  -  3:
  5. 20842 Petitjean, Julian         86 TSV Baltmannsweiler         3.900   
               7,71  -   1,76  -  13,38  -   5,23  -   8,96  -   3,10  -  3:
  6. 20950 Weber, Marc               86 SG Ludwigsburg              3.862   
               7,60  -   1,52  -  13,02  -   5,76  -   8,83  -   3,10  -  3:
  7.       Fink, Felix               86 LG Welfen                   3.862   
               7,64  -   1,60  -  11,10  -   5,54  -   8,93  -   3,10  -  3:
  8. 20637 Hertrampf, Victor         86 LG Welfen                   3.770   
               7,92  -   1,64  -  12,63  -   5,50  -   9,88  -   2,70  -  3:
  9. 20859 Vogt, Fabian              86 LAV Tübingen                3.663   
               7,89  -   1,60  -  10,06  -   5,40  -   9,01  -   2,70  -  3:
 10. 20365 Ferdinand, Benedikt       86 VFL Pfullingen              3.502   
               8,11  -   1,64  -   9,25  -   5,16  -   9,56  -   2,20  -  3:
 11.       Großmann, Stefan          86 SG Ludwigsburg              3.288   
               8,15  -   1,40  -  10,21  -   5,03  -   9,85  -   2,40  -  3:
     20508 Ade, Stefan               86 SG Ludwigsburg                  0   
               8,01  -   1,56  -  11,48  -   5,21  -   9,71  -  aufg.  -    
     22811 Weber, David              86 LAV Tübingen                    0   
               8,12  -  o.g.V. -  12,08  -   5,23  -  n.a.   -         -    
M 15 Hallen-Siebenkampf                            3.03.2001                
                                                                                                                           
  60 m, Hochsprung, Kugelstoss, Weitsprung, 60 m H., Sta  


  1.  und Württ. Schülermeister                                             
      WÜ  LG Welfen                                                11.603   
                 Bayer, Andreas              86     3.971                   
                 Fink, Felix                 86     3.862                   
          20637  Hertrampf, Victor           86     3.770                   

Anfang

 
WJA Hallen-Fünfkampf                               3.03.2001                

  60 m H., Hochsprung, Kugelstoss, Weitsprung, 800 m


  1.       und Württ. Schülermeisterin                                      
     14992 Apfel, Marina             82 VFL Waiblingen              3.319   
               9,13  -   1,52  -  10,75  -   5,44  -  2:43,78               
  2. 13740 Seng, Carolin             82 SSV Ulm 1846                3.197   
              10,05  -   1,68  -  10,84  -   5,12  -  2:47,77               
  3. 14134 Reichl, Carolin           82 SSV Ulm 1846                3.137   
               9,66  -   1,60  -  10,51  -   5,08  -  2:48,44               
  4. 17558 Junker, Kathrin           83 LG Untere Fils              3.096   
               9,43  -   1,56  -   9,11  -   5,24  -  2:47,70               
  5. 17044 Mögle, Sandra             82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      3.016   
               9,46  -   1,52  -   9,89  -   5,05  -  2:50,24               
  6. 13465 Jarosch, Annette          83 LAV Tübingen                2.959   
              10,12  -   1,56  -   9,35  -   5,06  -  2:45,00               
  7. 15370 Beppler, Nicole           83 LG Sigmaringen              2.908   
              10,11  -   1,48  -   8,19  -   5,15  -  2:37,30               
  8. 13507 Brandt, Ina               83 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen      2.778   
              10,40  -   1,60  -   8,08  -   4,66  -  2:43,86               
  9. 19368 Döhling, Meike            82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      2.744   
              10,10  -   1,44  -   8,46  -   5,17  -  2:50,28               
 10. 11149 Spanjol, Sarah            83 LG Sigmaringen              2.694   
              10,38  -   1,52  -   8,48  -   4,84  -  2:50,24               
 11. 15227 Pehlivan, Pelin           82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.      1.591   
              11,64  -   1,44  -   9,03  -  o.g.V. -  3:30,48               
WJA Hallen-Fünfkampf                               3.03.2001                

  60 m H., Hochsprung, Kugelstoss, Weitsprung, 800 m


  1.  und Württ. Schülermeister                                             
      WÜ  LG Leinfelden-Echterd.                                    7.351   
          17044  Mögle, Sandra               82     3.016                   
          19368  Döhling, Meike              82     2.744                   
          15227  Pehlivan, Pelin             82     1.591                   

Anfang

 
WJB Hallen-Fünfkampf                               3.03.2001                

  60 m H., Hochsprung, Kugelstoss, Weitsprung, 800 m


  1.       und Württ. Schülermeisterin                                      
     18448 Lichtl, Stephanie         85 TG Nürtingen                3.422   
               8,72  -   1,60  -   9,45  -   5,66  -  2:48,79               
  2.       Scheerer, Sina            85 TG Nürtingen                3.028   
              10,20  -   1,60  -   7,93  -   5,38  -  2:41,37               
  3. 21597 Brock, Heike              85 LG Salam.Kornwestheim       3.028   
               9,58  -   1,44  -   9,97  -   5,19  -  2:42,73               
  4.       Grimm, Melanie            85 LAV Tübingen                2.969   
               9,75  -   1,48  -   8,04  -   5,17  -  2:37,39               
  5.       Schultze, Anna            85 LG Filstal                  2.626   
               9,76  -   1,56  -   7,68  -   4,92  -  3:12,01               
  6.       Mezzi, Sara               84 VFL Waiblingen              2.568   
              10,30  -   1,40  -  10,08  -   4,54  -  2:53,71               
  7. 13724 Wagner, Carola            85 LG Staufen                  2.553   
               9,92  -   1,48  -   7,94  -   5,08  -  3:13,39               
  8. 12592 Katzschke, Cordula        84 LG Allgäu                   2.527   
              10,41  -   1,56  -   7,77  -   4,59  -  3:00,01               
  9. 17908 Neuburger, Nadine         85 LG Filstal                  2.439   
              10,40  -   1,40  -   7,38  -   4,64  -  2:49,91               
 10. 21136 Okolisan, Esther          85 TG Nürtingen                2.152   
               9,84  -   1,40  -   7,81  -   4,82  -  aufg.                 
WJB Hallen-Fünfkampf                               3.03.2001                

  60 m H., Hochsprung, Kugelstoss, Weitsprung, 800 m      
                                                                            
  1.  und Württ. Schülermeister                                             
      WÜ  TG Nürtingen                                              8.602   
          18448  Lichtl, Stephanie           85     3.422                   
                 Scheerer, Sina              85     3.028                   
          21136  Okolisan, Esther            85     2.152                   

Anfang

 
W 15 Hallen-Fünfkampf                              3.03.2001                

  60 m H., Weitsprung, Kugelstoss, Hochsprung, 800 m


  1.       und Württ. Schülermeisterin                                      
     17757 Stürzl, Carolin           86 SVG Fachsenfeld             2.713   
               9,56  -   5,22  -  11,19  -   1,64  -  2:48,03               
  2. 18186 Weber, Liane              86 MTG Wangen                  2.709   
               9,28  -   5,31  -  10,50  -   1,60  -  2:46,10               
  3. 20550 Zimmermann, Rebecca       86 ULG/TSG Öhringen            2.635   
               9,63  -   5,20  -  10,54  -   1,60  -  2:52,97               
  4.       Beck, Jennifer            86 TG Nürtingen                2.549   
               9,46  -   4,75  -  10,09  -   1,52  -  2:50,04               
  5. 20820 Eggert, Jenny             86 LG Staufen                  2.535   
               9,24  -   5,01  -   8,96  -   1,52  -  2:54,54               
  6. 20764 Inger, Simone             86 LG Filstal                  2.503   
               9,28  -   5,03  -   8,23  -   1,52  -  2:54,38               
  7. 19176 Berger, Anne              86 TSV Meßstetten              2.418   
              10,22  -   4,94  -  10,00  -   1,48  -  3:03,92               
  8. 20069 Voelker, Julia            86 VFL Waiblingen              2.401   
              10,26  -   4,79  -   8,04  -   1,48  -  2:43,61               
  9. 20855 Winter, Katina            86 TG Biberach                 2.394   
               9,86  -   4,64  -  10,05  -   1,36  -  2:51,43               
 10.       Haug, Stefanie            86 LG Salam.Kornwestheim       2.356   
               9,48  -   4,45  -   9,29  -   1,48  -  3:17,50               
 11. 23402 Knebel, Britta            86 TG Nürtingen                2.350   
              10,71  -   4,40  -   9,15  -   1,48  -  2:47,57               
 12. 19839 Münkle, Sandra            86 LG Filstal                  2.312   
              10,05  -   4,47  -   9,40  -   1,36  -  2:56,05               
 13.       Fuchs, Angelika           86 LG Rems-Murr                2.285   
               9,90  -   4,72  -   7,60  -   1,40  -  3:00,09               
 14. 19845 Groda, Carolin            86 LG Filstal                  2.280   
              10,65  -   4,53  -   9,71  -   1,48  -  3:17,49               
 15. 22408 Didavi, Sarah             86 TG Nürtingen                2.229   
              10,74  -   4,41  -   9,68  -   1,28  -  2:51,15               
 16. 19848 Eppenstein, Anne          86 LG Filstal                  2.138   
              10,53  -   3,84  -   7,85  -   1,40  -  3:01,03               
     23397 Hengartner, Anna-Katharin 86 SSV Ulm 1846                    0   
               9,99  -   4,53  -   8,86  -  n.a.   -                        
W 15 Hallen-Fünfkampf                              3.03.2001                

  60 m H., Weitsprung, Kugelstoss, Hochsprung, 800 m


  1.  und Württ. Schülermeister                                             
      WÜ  TG Nürtingen                                              7.128   
                 Beck, Jennifer              86     2.549                   
          23402  Knebel, Britta              86     2.350                   
          22408  Didavi, Sarah               86     2.229                   
                                                                            
  2.  WÜ  LG Filstal                                                7.095   
          20764  Inger, Simone               86     2.503                   
          19839  Münkle, Sandra              86     2.312                   
          19845  Groda, Carolin              86     2.280                   

Anfang

 
Frauen-Hallen-Fünfkampf                            3.03.2001                

  60 m H., Hochsprung, Kugelstoss, Weitsprung, 800 m


  1.       Keller, Birgit            75 LG Sigmaringen              3.291   
               9,48  -   1,52  -  11,94  -   4,93  -  2:34,47               
  2. 13736 Kern, Melanie             81 SSV Ulm 1846                2.799   
               9,88  -   1,40  -   9,61  -   5,07  -  2:49,36               
     13528 Hebestreit, Ulrike        81 SSV Ulm 1846                    0   
               8,75  -   1,64  -  11,97  -   5,24  -  aufg.                 
     16038 Gruhler, Tina             71 SSV Ulm 1846                    0   
               9,15  -   1,48  -   9,34  -   5,46  -  aufg.                 

Anfang