Rheinzaberner Osterlauf über 10km am 14.04.01
 
Platz    Name                      Verein                          JG      Zeit       Klas    Rang    Stnr    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1        Hoffmann Tobias           Gerststeiner LGV                1979    0:32:16     mhk    1       1451    
2        Ester Bruno               LG Weinstraße                   1969    0:32:29     m30    1       1138    
3        Doll Charly               SV Kirchzarten                  1954    0:32:41     m45    1       812     
4        Agsten Christian          SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken          1964    0:32:46     m35    1       815     
5        Burkhardt Dieter          VfA Neunkirchen                 1961    0:32:50     m40    1       1405    
6        Reimer Gerold             LSG Sulzbachtal                 1957    0:33:13     m40    2       787     
7        Summer Thomas             TSV Hildrizhausen               1962    0:33:39     m35    2       822     
8        Fischer Volker            PSV Mannheim                    1967    0:33:53     m30    2       1462    
9        Wisser Michael            TV Bad Bergzabern               1969    0:34:14     m30    3       1484    
10       Wassmer Bruno             LG Weinstrasse                  1958    0:34:16     m40    3       1110    
11       Ball Rüdiger              VfB Gaggenau                    1954    0:34:18     m45    2       1460    
12       Cambeis Berthold          TUS Schaidt                     1964    0:34:19     m35    3       1101    
13       Vonerden Andreas          LSG Sulzbachtal                 1976    0:34:39     mhk    2       789     
14       Lessing Peter             SC Önsbach                      1941    0:35:10     m60    1       808     
15       Kohler Markus             VFB Gaggenau                    1966    0:35:15     m35    4       1439    
16       Hasselwander Timo         LLG Drei Buchen                 1972    0:35:19     mhk    3       1487    
17       Görlach Axel              USC Heidelberg                  1967    0:35:22     m30    4       889     
18       Storz Heinz               TSG Maxdorf                     1954    0:35:54     m45    3       877     
19       Anslinger Stefan          LG Weinstrasse                  1966    0:36:04     m35    5       1109    
20       Völkel Martin             TUS Schaidt                     1968    0:36:12     m30    5       891     
21       Velten Lucas              TV Rheinau                      1956    0:36:14     m45    4       846     
22       Matheis Heinz             TUS Heldersberg                 1959    0:36:14     m40    4       832     
23       Hetzler Josef             TV Offenbach                    1947    0:36:20     m50    1       1170    
24       Ellenberger Jochen        LG Weinstrasse                  1979    0:36:27     mhk    4       1499    
25       Mettler Andreas           TRT Remchingen                  1965    0:36:32     m35    6       1454    
26       Märdian Tobias            TV Herxheim                     1960    0:36:33     m40    5       860     
27       Schultz Roland            Traun / Österreich              1966    0:36:36     m35    7       1123    
28       Esswein Hagen             VFL Bellheim                    1983    0:36:47     mja    1       1166    
29       Reiss Dirk                VFL Bellheim                    1981    0:36:53     mhk    5       1409    
30       Gerst Reiner              EK Schwaikheim                  1962    0:36:55     m35    8       756     
31       Schlosser Josef           TSV Kandel                      1943    0:36:58     m55    1       825     
32       Mackert Volker            TV Herxheim                     1968    0:36:59     m30    6       1096    
33       Schwarz Volker            TF Feuerbach                    1974    0:37:10     mhk    6       817     
34       Bühler Dietmar            TSV Hildrizhausen               1964    0:37:12     m35    9       1488    
35       Jäger Uwe                 TUS Schaidt                     1965    0:37:24     m35    10      1087    
36       Bertsch Michael           LSG Karlsruhe                   1958    0:37:33     m40    6       1133    
37       Grunwald Ralf             ASG Tria Hockenheim             1968    0:37:34     m30    7       1456    
38       Hoeltz Ulrike             LSG Karlsruhe                   1961    0:37:38    w40     1       1147    
39       Blessinger Marc Pierre    VFL Bellheim                    1978    0:37:43     mhk    7       1497    
40       Backes Horst              SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken          1939    0:37:44     m60    2       1412    
41       Wagner Andreas            Waldfischbach                   1968    0:37:52     m30    8       856     
42       Stöffler Gerd             Wörth                           1961    0:37:54     m40    7       893     
43       Behle Werner              Ludwigshafen                    1958    0:37:55     m40    8       1437    
44       Eck Ralf                  LSG Karlsruhe                   1957    0:38:09     m40    9       1146    
45       Rosch Jörg                LSG Sulzbachtal                 1962    0:38:11     m35    11      788     
46       Ritter Markus             FSV Frankenthal                 1974    0:38:17     mhk    8       1108    
47       Detzel Patrik             Herxheimweyher                  1975    0:38:29     mhk    9       1116    
48       Sewing Stefan             TV Gimmelingen                  1965    0:38:31     m35    12      1106    
49       Eichert Thomas            SV Mölschbach                   1964    0:38:33     m35    13      1129    
50       Zimmermann Michael        LTG Kämpfelbach                 1963    0:38:34     m35    14      858     
51       Schwarz Rolf              TG Ötigheim                     1953    0:38:35     m45    5       1489    
52       Weis Helmut               LAC Insheim                     1954    0:38:48     m45    6       1112    
53       Stemmler Wolfgang         VSV Büchig                      1944    0:38:51     m55    2       1167    
54       Becke Ralf                SSC Karlsruhe                   1965    0:38:56     m35    15      1102    
55       Bullinger Rolf            TV Herxheim                     1960    0:39:06     m40    10      1111    
56       Weber Thomas              Heidelberg                      1971    0:39:10     m30    9       760     
57       Steinbacher Hans          LLG Landstuhl                   1958    0:39:12     m40    11      1478    
58       Klever Bertold            ASG Tria Hockenheim             1952    0:39:13     m45    7       1168    
59       Hofmann Thomas            LG Pfinztal                     1974    0:39:14     mhk    10      1431    
60       Deck Felix                LSG Karlsruhe                   1952    0:39:15     m45    8       888     
61       Eichmann Josef            VfL Bellheim                    1955    0:39:18     m45    9       1184    
62       Bergner Axel              LC Bad Dürkheim                 1963    0:39:21     m35    16      1432    
63       Adam Falk                 SG Walldorf Astoria             1973    0:39:31     mhk    11      1173    
64       Großmüller Martin         Karlsruhe                       1965    0:39:32     m35    17      1131    
65       Mößner Werner             Gazelle Pforzheim               1960    0:39:35     m40    12      1449    
66       Leitner Günter            TSV Mühlhausen                  1952    0:39:36     m45    10      830     
67       Haag Christoph            VFL Bellheim                    1984    0:39:41     mjb    1       1194    
68       Horder Hans Jürgen        TV Offenbach                    1946    0:39:41     m55    3       841     
69       Müller Siegmar            LG Esslingen                    1940    0:39:43     m60    3       1400    
70       Cuntz Karlheinz           LG Kapellen-Drusweiler          1955    0:39:45     m45    11      780     
71       Bücher Norman             LG Rheinstetten                 1978    0:39:53     mhk    12      1090    
72       Lehmann Harry             TV Rheinzabern                  1956    0:40:04     m45    12      849     
73       Ehrenberger Reinhard      TV Bad Rappenau                 1956    0:40:20     m45    13      1496    
74       Hünerberg Clemens         Gazelle Pforzheim               1951    0:40:29     m50    2       1085    
75       Schmidt Roland            TSV Kandel                      1942    0:40:30     m55    4       826     
76       Weidner Wolfgang          TV Dielheim                     1970    0:40:30     m30    10      840     
77       Russ Reinhold             LT Ettlingen                    1940    0:40:33     m60    4       793     
78       Pieper Peter              PSV Pirmasens                   1952    0:40:38     m45    14      1136    
79       Heer Ralf                 LG Kernen                       1967    0:40:45     m30    11      1474    
80       Frohnheiser Uwe           SV Mölschbach                   1961    0:40:48     m40    13      1127    
81       Krämer Gerd               LV KÖ Pirmasens                 1957    0:40:50     m40    14      804     
82       Scherer Helmut            TV Rheinau-MA                   1946    0:40:51     m55    5       1458    
83       Reddmann Gerhard          VfL Bellheim                    1959    0:40:53     m40    15      1181    
84       Weinbrecht Ulrich         TV Nöttingen                    1957    0:40:55     m40    16      859     
85       Föllner Hans Joachim      LC Völklingen                   1959    0:40:59     m40    17      766     
86       Gerhart Franz             TSG Jockgrim                    1950    0:41:00     m50    3       1092    
87       Baumgärtner Stefan        LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard           1972    0:41:07     mhk    13      794     
88       Doll Friederike           SV Kirchzarten                  1958    0:41:08    w40     2       813     
89       Nagel Volker              LV Kö Pirmasens                 1986    0:41:09     msa    1       1469    
90       Schmiedel Werner          TV MA-Rheinau                   1940    0:41:11     m60    5       1435    
91       Burkard Claus-Werner      TSG Eisenberg                   1955    0:41:11     m45    15      1494    
92       Huber Gertrud             Gazelle Pforzheim               1954    0:41:20    w45     1       1472    
93       Hartlieb Dietmar          PSV Mannheim                    1964    0:41:21     m35    18      1461    
94       Geib Walter               TF Feuerbach                    1956    0:41:22     m45    16      1144    
95       Patschureck Volker        Heddesheim                      1951    0:41:23     m50    4       1463    
96       Sinn Markus               VFL Bellheim                    1973    0:41:24     mhk    14      1193    
97       Eßwein Harald             VfL Bellheim                    1955    0:41:24     m45    17      1187    
98       Andretzki Dieter          LT Ettlingen                    1955    0:41:25     m45    18      1140    
99       Lamm Stefan               LLG Drei Buchen                 1963    0:41:37     m35    19      1088    
100      Zott Uwe                  SV Mölschbach                   1967    0:41:46     m30    12      1128    
101      Keller Kurt               TSG Eisenberg                   1968    0:41:47     m30    13      1498    
102      Wehowsky Klaus            Frankenthal                     1934    0:41:56     m65    1       1442    
103      Gib Matthias              Lauf Team Herxheim              1961    0:41:57     m40    18      761     
104      Hausen Michael            LG Leiningerland                1965    0:41:59     m35    20      784     
105      Jacob Thomas              VfA Neunkirchen                 1960    0:42:02     m40    19      1404    
106      Heise Kai                 LT Ettlingen                    1963    0:42:03     m35    21      892     
107      Dutzi Gebhard             LG Kraichtal                    1955    0:42:03     m45    19      1485    
108      Gill Jürgen               LGV Jöhlingen                   1954    0:42:05     m45    20      1191    
109      Meiniger Simone           LTG Kämpfelbach                 1969    0:42:05    w30     1       800     
110      Ring Michael              TV Herxheim                     1957    0:42:07     m40    20      876     
111      Wöschler Andreas          VLG Maximiliansau               1965    0:42:11     m35    22      855     
112      Fischer Alwin             LG SV Rülzheim                  1950    0:42:13     m50    5       867     
113      Seelinger Volker          LG Rülzheim                     1969    0:42:15     m30    14      1430    
114      Rokossa Alfred            ASG Tria Hockenheim             1960    0:42:15     m40    21      1441    
115      Pfadt Otto                LG Rülzheim                     1951    0:42:20     m50    6       1104    
116      Möhrke Frank              LG SV Klingenmünster            1967    0:42:21     m30    15      1183    
117      Daicsak Peter             Biker Club Speyer               1964    0:42:29     m35    23      885     
118      Künzig Gerald             Jockgrim                        1962    0:42:31     m35    24      1164    
119      Völkel Dieter             TUS Schaidt                     1946    0:42:37     m55    6       836     
120      Fuchs Gerhard             Tria Team TV Mußbach            1939    0:42:41     m60    6       1115    
121      Fischer Alois             TUS Hördt                       1956    0:42:48     m45    21      833     
122      Kuhnle Harald             TB Wilferdingen                 1956    0:42:52     m45    22      816     
123      Beck Hans Joachim         LG Alzey                        1944    0:42:54     m55    7       777     
124      Weber Angelika            Gazelle Pforzheim               1958    0:42:56    w40     3       1495    
125      Jähtzen Herbert           Gaszelle Pforzheim              1950    0:42:56     m50    7       1457    
126      Ruf Bodo                  Post SG Heidelberg              1940    0:42:57     m60    7       1470    
127      Zumbach Hans              SV Mölschbach                   1948    0:42:58     m50    8       1126    
128      Fersing Christian         Racing Team Remchingen          1971    0:43:07     m30    16      1100    
129      Rohn Hans                 LC Bad Dürkheim                 1947    0:43:22     m50    9       1407    
130      Happel Roger              LG Rülzheim                     1964    0:43:22     m35    25      1162    
131      Ligewie Bernd             LT Ettlingen                    1964    0:43:25     m35    26      1455    
132      Rubel Klaus-Peter         Speeding Wolves                 1962    0:43:26     m35    27      1158    
133      Raschka Franz             TV Rheinzabern                  1961    0:43:27     m40    22      1452    
134      Praska Alfred             VLG Maximiliansau               1948    0:43:32     m50    10      1425    
135      Breitbarth Ralf           LC Völklingen                   1962    0:43:34     m35    28      765     
136      Hochfelde Thomas          TV Herxheim                     1963    0:43:36     m35    29      1103    
137      Siedler Manuela           SC Önsbach                      1969    0:43:38    w30     2       810     
138      Killi Heiner              LG Offenburg                    1934    0:43:47     m65    2       1471    
139      Spindler Karl             TG Waldsee                      1937    0:43:50     m60    8       818     
140      Yildiz Erol               Karlsruhe                       1982    0:44:00     mja    2       865     
141      Speer Jörg                TRT Remchingen                  1968    0:44:06     m30    17      1098    
142      Dreyer Bernhard           LG-SV Rülzheim                  1940    0:44:07     m60    9       1172    
143      Sackmann Dieter           SC Önsbach                      1954    0:44:11     m45    23      809     
144      Butz Gerold               KRV Karlsruhe                   1952    0:44:12     m45    24      1417    
145      Bauer Alexandra           LT-Ettlingen                    1969    0:44:13    w30     3       1443    
146      Heizmann Bernd            LG Pfinztal                     1945    0:44:18     m55    8       786     
147      Ehrhard Margit            TSV Kandel                      1963    0:44:19    w35     1       823     
148      Spickermann Bernd         FSV Schifferstadt               1949    0:44:21     m50    11      1130    
149      Knörr Günter              LTC Mutterstadt                 1947    0:44:23     m50    12      797     
150      Röhm Walter               LTG Kämpfelbach                 1935    0:44:26     m65    3       802     
151      Schumacher Achim          LAZ Mosbach/Elztal              1963    0:44:27     m35    30      1095    
152      Herdt Andreas             TUS Griesheim                   1960    0:44:28     m40    23      868     
153      Bentz Kurt                TV Offenbach                    1936    0:44:29     m65    4       1190    
154      Bentz Volker              TV Herxheim                     1971    0:44:30     m30    18      1189    
155      Krauss Marianne           LT Ettlingen                    1954    0:44:34    w45     2       1445    
156      Roller Michael            TV Pforzheim                    1957    0:44:34     m40    24      1105    
157      Prätzas Jens              Lauf Team Herxheim              1975    0:44:40     mhk    15      879     
158      Melcher Judith            LSG Karlsruhe                   1963    0:44:42    w35     2       1155    
159      Merkel Armin              Lauftreff Malsch                1964    0:44:43     m35    31      1411    
160      Hoffmann Bodo             SV Olympia Rheinzabern          1962    0:44:47     m35    32      1447    
161      Resas Dieter              LLG Drei Buchen                 1965    0:44:47     m35    33      1427    
162      Nauerth Dieter            TV Hatzenbühl                   1966    0:44:48     m35    34      881     
163      Aures Peter               TG Waldsee                      1963    0:44:54     m35    35      1419    
164      Gauer Friedel             VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen       1944    0:44:57     m55    9       1480    
165      Schmidt Roland            ASG-Tria Hockenheim             1940    0:44:58     m60    10      1477    
166      Götz Fritz                LG Pfinztal                     1954    0:44:59     m45    25      785     
167      Rihm Clemens              SV Mörsch                       1960    0:45:03     m40    25      814     
168      Acker Herbert             LLG Drei Buchen                 1952    0:45:13     m45    26      884     
169      Trauthwein Wolfgang       TV Herxheim                     1956    0:45:13     m45    27      1107    
170      Eggert Winfried           Freimersheim                    1958    0:45:21     m40    26      757     
171      Trautmann Peter           TG Waldsee                      1959    0:45:26     m40    27      1440    
172      Introvigne Bertillo       Freudenstadt                    1935    0:45:29     m65    5       1093    
173      Grimm Jürgen              Neibsheimer Hübelstürmer        1965    0:45:30     m35    36      887     
174      Kimmich Gerhard           Linkenheim                      1932    0:45:31     m65    6       1118    
175      Niemann Kurt              Spk.-Vers.-Wiesbaden            1943    0:45:32     m55    10      1401    
176      Baumgärtner Rainer        TV Rheinzabern                  1956    0:45:32     m45    28      1403    
177      Meisch Hans               Rastatt                         1940    0:45:39     m60    11      806     
178      Uhrig Melanie             TV Offenbach                    1979    0:45:39    whk     1       844     
179      Seidel Manfred            TV Offenbach                    1955    0:45:40     m45    29      842     
180      Krieg Lutz                LV Kö Pirmasens                 1960    0:45:41     m40    28      1434    
181      Ackermann Claus           TV Rheinzabern                  1951    0:45:47     m50    13      847     
182      Milla Eddi                Lauftreff Weingarten-Lustadt    1960    0:45:49     m40    29      873     
183      Lutz Gerhard              TSG Maxdorf                     1948    0:45:49     m50    14      1475    
184      Ullrich Werner            VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen       1941    0:45:50     m60    12      1464    
185      Laux Thomas               TV Hayna                        1962    0:45:53     m35    37      1094    
186      Niklas Norbert            Zürich                          1957    0:45:57     m40    30      857     
187      Wünstel Michael           TTV Hatzenbühl                  1961    0:46:09     m40    31      1097    
188      Krüger Reinhard           LG MA-Seckenheim                1954    0:46:09     m45    30      1476    
189      Balk Robert               LTC Mutterstadt                 1956    0:46:16     m45    31      795     
190      Schmitt Volker            TV Steinweiler                  1960    0:46:19     m40    32      1176    
191      Schreieck Martin          TUS St. Martin                  1956    0:46:24     m45    32      1423    
192      Sallak Johannes           LSG Karlsruhe                   1960    0:46:26     m40    33      1152    
193      Bauer Gerhard             SSV Höheinöd                    1957    0:46:27     m40    34      1482    
194      Streily Willi             TG Oggersheim                   1941    0:46:28     m60    13      1415    
195      Denninger Manfred         LTG Kämpfelbach                 1938    0:46:34     m60    14      798     
196      Schleich Franziska        ASG-Triathlon Hockenheim        1986    0:46:37    wsa     1       871     
197      Schleich Franz            ASG-Triathlon Hockenheim        1956    0:46:39     m45    33      872     
198      Lederle Klaus             LLG Drei Buchen                 1959    0:46:42     m40    35      869     
199      Schneider Gerd            LLG Drei Buchen                 1949    0:46:44     m50    15      1416    
200      Schwab Otto               Gazelle Pforzheim               1928    0:46:45     m70    1       758     
201      Ittensohn Bernd           TV Bad Bergzabern               1951    0:46:50     m50    16      1483    
202      Claus Heinz               TG Waldsee                      1937    0:46:53     m60    15      1119    
203      Seither Peter             TV Herxheim                     1958    0:46:54     m40    36      1180    
204      Krämer Julian             LV KÖ Pirmasens                 1987    0:46:54     msa    2       805     
205      Kübler Manfred            LLG Drei Buchen                 1939    0:46:56     m60    16      1114    
206      Weber Michaela            Heidelberg                      1976    0:47:00    whk     2       759     
207      Scheidt Thomas            TV Bad Bergzabern               1966    0:47:10     m35    38      1086    
208      Barth Rolf                TV Bad Bergzabern               1941    0:47:13     m60    17      1186    
209      Gurk Ute                  VLG Maximiliansau               1959    0:47:19    w40     4       851     
210      Bartolf Friedrich         Mannheim                        1949    0:47:34     m50    17      1410    
211      Groß Jürgen               TV Crumstadt                    1952    0:47:37     m45    34      1491    
212      Schulte Christian         Bergzabern                      1964    0:47:39     m35    39      1089    
213      Hetzler Waltraud          TV Offenbach                    1949    0:47:43    w50     1       1150    
214      Mößner Sabine             Gazelle Pforzheim               1963    0:47:54    w35     3       1450    
215      Bröstler Hans             TSG Eisenberg                   1958    0:48:00     m40    37      1493    
216      Hanß Erich                TV Bad Bergzabern               1956    0:48:03     m45    35      866     
217      Schreieck Daniel          TUS St. Martin                  1991    0:48:18     msa    3       1422    
218      Zugck Walter              LC Hassloch                     1931    0:48:18     m70    2       1163    
219      Nickum Alfons             LG Kapellen-Drusweiler          1952    0:48:20     m45    36      1413    
220      Semblat Ulrich            SG Walldorf Astoria             1967    0:48:23     m30    19      811     
221      Oberle Joachim            FT Forchheim                    1959    0:48:35     m40    38      1141    
222      Kuhn Annelie              LG-SV Rülzheim                  1945    0:48:37    w55     1       1175    
223      Beck Ursula               Bechenheim                      1947    0:48:41    w50     2       751     
224      Wissmann Hubert           LG Kraichtal                    1935    0:48:52     m65    7       1486    
225      Gollner Marc              TVE Weiher                      1964    0:49:12     m35    40      1157    
226      Maahs Alfred              LT Illingen                     1942    0:49:24     m55    11      1156    
227      Stein Werner              PSV Pirmasens                   1951    0:49:27     m50    18      1424    
228      Bruns Annette             Dürkheimer HC                   1967    0:49:28    w30     4       1145    
229      Nendzig Hans              Post SG Heidelberg              1944    0:49:31     m55    12      1467    
230      Stimpfig Swen             Gazelle Pforzheim               1968    0:49:33     m30    20      1448    
231      Blum Rainer               VLG-Marathon LU                 1937    0:49:35     m60    18      878     
232      Estrack Steffi            TSV Annweiler                   1986    0:49:36    wsa     2       820     
233      Weibel Heidi              TSV Kandel                      1961    0:49:41    w40     5       829     
234      Prestel Alexander         TV Hambrüchen                   1937    0:49:44     m60    19      1492    
235      Zieris Peter              Vaihingen/Enz                   1964    0:49:47     m35    41      1414    
236      Seelinger Hugo            LG Rülzheim                     1935    0:49:49     m65    8       1151    
237      Möhrke Katja              LG SV Klingenmünster            1972    0:49:49    whk     3       1182    
238      Maier Sebastian           LV KÖ Pirmasens                 1990    0:49:53     msa    4       803     
239      Ullrich Karin             VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen       1952    0:49:58    w45     3       1465    
240      Dunkel Hans-Jürgen        VFA Neunkirchen/Saar            1939    0:50:01     m60    20      1099    
241      Rothhaß Roland            LG SV Klingenmünster            1948    0:50:10     m50    19      1171    
242      Weindel Doris             LTC Mutterstadt                 1942    0:50:12    w55     2       1481    
243      Creutz Holger             VLG Maximiliansau               1957    0:50:15     m40    39      850     
244      Handtke Marika            TSG Maxdorf                     1955    0:50:18    w45     4       2786    
245      Kühnberger Roland         LT Ettlingen                    1962    0:50:22     m35    42      1453    
246      Schädler Helga            TV Maikammer                    1957    0:50:24    w40     6       883     
247      Hering Walter             TV Rheinau                      1939    0:50:34     m60    21      845     
248      Konrad Roland             ESV Ludwigshafen                1937    0:50:45     m60    22      1429    
249      Hellmann Willi            TV Herxheim                     1937    0:50:46     m60    23      1148    
250      Harnisch Klaus            TSG Maxdorf                     1946    0:50:57     m55    13      1185    
251      Schmith Hans              VLG Maximiliansau               1934    0:50:59     m65    9       854     
252      Brauer Ernst              TV Bad Bergzabern               1952    0:51:16     m45    37      1436    
253      Holzwarth Nicole          SSV Salbach                     1972    0:51:17    whk     4       1438    
254      Röhrig Ludwig             TV Offenbach                    1951    0:51:23     m50    20      1159    
255      Harianto Irwan            Karlsruhe                       1951    0:51:27     m50    21      863     
256      Heil Uwe                  TUS 08 Schaidt                  1961    0:51:36     m40    40      1125    
257      Huber Yvonne              TV Rheinzabern                  1979    0:51:39    whk     5       848     
258      Magin Hans                TG Waldsee                      1938    0:51:41     m60    24      1137    
259      Wagner Ellen              LC Bad Dürkheim                 1944    0:51:43    w55     3       1165    
260      Ullrich Paul              VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen       1946    0:51:44     m55    14      1466    
261      Krieg Monika              LV Kö Pirmasens                 1970    0:51:45    w30     5       1433    
262      Dienes Christian          ASV Landau                      1982    0:51:48     mja    3       2770    
263      Schlager Ruth             Skizunft Bad Herrenalb          1942    0:51:50    w55     4       1444    
264      Weindel Ursula            TV Herxheim                     1966    0:51:51    w35     4       875     
265      Laux Roswitha             TV Herxheim                     1950    0:51:59    w50     3       874     
266      Dill Kerstin              LT Ettlingen                    1962    0:52:03    w35     5       1139    
267      Reichenbach Klaus         LG Offenburg                    1931    0:52:04     m70    3       1473    
268      Kempf Wolfgang            LC DJK Mannheim                 1948    0:52:17     m50    22      1408    
269      Werling Daniel            ASV Landau                      1989    0:52:19     msa    5       886     
270      Werling Alfred            SC Ilbesheim                    1956    0:52:20     m45    38      1459    
271      Lepp Friedrich            Speyer                          1941    0:52:36     m60    25      1117    
272      Kastner Klaus             ASV Landau                      ----    0:52:38     mhk    16      894     
273      Hecker Rolf               LG Rüppurr                      1950    0:52:51     m50    23      1121    
274      Hantke Karl-Heinz         TSG Maxdorf                     1951    0:52:53     m50    24      1122    
275      Krauss Wolfgang           LT Ettlingen                    1942    0:52:55     m55    15      1446    
276      Getrey Sibylle            LC Völklingen                   1962    0:52:55    w35     6       770     
277      Getrey Dieter             LC Völklingen                   1963    0:52:56     m35    43      769     
278      Rimmelspacher Peter       VLG Maximiliansau               1946    0:52:57     m55    16      853     
279      Schmitt-Wagner Ursula     TSV Kandel                      1955    0:52:59    w45     5       827     
280      Mohr Steffi               LG TUS 04 Hördt                 1985    0:53:01    wjb     1       1169    
281      Steilen Renate            LT Ettlingen                    1953    0:53:08    w45     6       1142    
282      Utzinger Theo             TB Hermersberg                  1932    0:53:09     m65    10      1406    
283      Wolny Friedrich           LT Ettlingen                    1947    0:53:09     m50    25      1143    
284      Krüger Erika              TSV Reichenbach                 1935    0:53:22    w65     1       831     
285      Pruß Willi                VLG Maximiliansau               1938    0:53:23     m60    26      852     
286      Werling Inge              TV Bad Bergzabern               1965    0:53:26    w35     7       1192    
287      Ackermann Gabriele        Lauterbourg / FRA               1962    0:53:42    w35     8       870     
288      Bücher Marius             SV Mörsch/Rheinstetten          1981    0:53:42     mhk    17      1091    
289      Hufnagel Inge             LTG Kämpfelbach                 1937    0:54:16    w60     1       799     
290      Keller Franz              SV KA Beiertheim                1938    0:54:22     m60    27      890     
291      Städtler Joachim          TV Rheinzabern                  1956    0:54:22     m45    39      861     
292      Auth Willi                Post SG Heidelberg              1936    0:54:35     m65    11      1468    
293      Trockle Angela            LC Völklingen                   1966    0:54:55    w35     9       776     
294      Gröbel Chris              LG-SV Rülzheim                  1963    0:55:00    w35     10      1178    
295      Lösch Tanja               LG-SV Rülzheim                  1973    0:55:05    whk     6       1179    
296      Heindl Uschi              LGV Jöhlingen                   1947    0:55:11    w50     4       1135    
297      Wille Karl                TV Bad Bergzabern               1956    0:55:11     m45    40      1402    
298      Leischwitz Beate          ASG Tria Hockenheim             1960    0:55:19    w40     7       1428    
299      Renneberg Andrea          ASG Tria Hockenheim             1957    0:55:20    w40     8       2734    
300      Röhm Ellen                LTG Kämpfelbach                 1932    0:55:21    w65     2       801     
301      Gebhard Marcus            LC Völklingen                   1990    0:55:28     msa    6       767     
302      Gebhard Werner            LC Völklingen                   1958    0:55:29     m40    41      768     
303      Kniesel Rita              LG Rülzheim                     1952    0:55:35    w45     7       1149    
304      Herzel Alfred             LG Kraichtal                    1933    0:56:20     m65    12      782     
305      Schatz Achim              TV Herxheim                     1960    0:56:28     m40    42      1134    
306      Reichert Astrit           LT Ettlingen                    1942    0:56:32    w55     5       792     
307      Fischer Karin             TUS Hördt                       1956    0:56:36    w45     8       834     
308      Orth Heike                TV Maikammer                    1970    0:56:39    w30     6       882     
309      Dennhardt Natalie         LG-Hardt                        1982    0:56:41    wja     1       1418    
310      Martini Marion            LC Völklingen                   1944    0:56:42    w55     6       773     
311      Hinz Ludwig               Karlsruhe                       1942    0:56:43     m55    17      864     
312      Lützerath Iris            Traun / Österreich              1955    0:56:45    w45     9       1124    
313      Groß Ruth                 TV Erfelden                     1955    0:56:55    w45     10      1490    
314      Dorn Kay                  TV Bad Bergzabern               1967    0:57:00     m30    21      1160    
315      Mohra Agnes               LC Völklingen                   1959    0:57:03    w40     9       772     
316      Augenstein Martin         TV Nöttingen                    1944    0:57:06     m55    18      1161    
317      Jungmann Wolfg            pes planus HD                   1936    0:57:35     m65    13      1420    
318      Suchoroschenko Helmut     LC Haßloch                      1930    0:57:55     m70    4       2516    
319      Seither Stefan            TV Herxheim                     1965    0:58:09     m35    44      862     
320      Reichel Ulla              Ludwigshafen                    1955    0:59:49    w45     11      1113    
321      Horstmann Karin           LLG Drei Buchen                 1949    1:00:02    w50     5       1174    
322      Bennewitz Lothar          Pforzheim Nord                  1939    1:00:10     m60    28      1421    
323      Herzel Margot             LG Kraichtal                    1939    1:00:14    w60     2       783     
324      Stripecke Annelene        TSV Kandel                      1962    1:00:19    w35     11      1188    
325      Saiberlich Eva-Maria      Marathon Wiesental              1944    1:00:21    w55     7       1154    
326      Dürrschnabel Robert       DJK Villingen                   1929    1:00:43     m70    5       753     
327      Kuhnle Jürgen             Tiefenbronn                     1957    1:01:17     m40    43      819     
328      Kuhnle Valentin           Lehningen                       1987    1:01:18     msa    7       1132    
329      Bayer Marie Louise        TV Bad Bergzabern               1946    1:01:24    w55     8       839     
330      Nauerth Doris             TV Hatzenbühl                   1967    1:01:34    w30     7       880     
331      Dubac Ingeborg            LT Ettlingen                    1936    1:01:54    w65     3       790     
332      Kästel Waltraud           LT Ettlingen                    1942    1:01:54    w55     9       791     
333      Hoffmann Ingeborg         LTC Mutterstadt                 1963    1:02:53    w35     12      796     
334      Bähr Judith               Freie Läufer HD                 1989    1:04:46    wsa     3       1426    
335      Mayek Monika              Queichtal-Läufer                1960    1:04:47    w40     10      1479    
336      Rihm Helmut               BLG Hagenbach                   1933    1:04:48     m65    14      752     
337      Olbrechts Albert          Ettlinger LT                    1915    1:09:42     m70    6       1153