TSV Boll
3. Bad Boller Leichtathletik Meeting
am 15.09.02 in Boll - Sportanlage TSV Boll

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Schüler C  M10
Schüler C  M11
Schüler B  M12
Schüler B  M13
Schüler A  M14
Schüler A  M15
Schülerinnen C  W10
Schülerinnen C  W11
Schülerinnen B  W12
Schülerinnen B  W13
Schülerinnen A  W14
Schülerinnen A  W15

Schüler C M10

  50 m Schü C M10                                    15.09.2002
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. Seiffert, Tim           92 TSV Bad Überkingen                  8,20 Q
  2. Mayer, Florian          92 TSV Boll                            8,70 q
  3. Ziegele, Michael        92 TSV Boll                            8,72 q
  4. Maier, Felix            92 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         8,78 q
     Lehmann, Eric           92 TSV Boll                            n.a.


  50 m Schü C M10                                    15.09.2002
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. Rapp, Steffen           92 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         8,52 Q
  2. Würzberg, Marius        92 TSV Boll                            8,54 q
  3. Eberlein, Matthias      92 Lg Lauter                           9,00
  4. Roth, Patrick           92 TSV Boll                            9,26
     Heck, Markus            92 TSV Bad Überkingen                  n.a.


  50 m Schü C M10                                    15.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1. Seiffert, Tim           92 TSV Bad Überkingen                  8,16
  2. Rapp, Steffen           92 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         8,46
  3. Würzberg, Marius        92 TSV Boll                            8,48
  4. Ziegele, Michael        92 TSV Boll                            8,74
  5. Mayer, Florian          92 TSV Boll                            8,80
  6. Maier, Felix            92 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         8,86


  Hochsprung Schü C M10                              15.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Föll, Marco             92 SV Pfahlbronn                       1,17
  2. Seiffert, Tim           92 TSV Bad Überkingen                  1,07
  3. Rapp, Steffen           92 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         1,07
  4. Würzberg, Marius        92 TSV Boll                            0,97
  4. Ziegele, Michael        92 TSV Boll                            0,97
  6. Maier, Felix            92 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         0,92
     Heck, Markus            92 TSV Bad Überkingen                o.g.V.
     Lehmann, Eric           92 TSV Boll                          o.g.V.
     Eberlein, Matthias      92 Lg Lauter                         o.g.V.


                    092 097 102 107 112 117 122 127 132 137 142 147 152 157
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Föll M.         o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Seiffert T.     o   o   o   o   xxx
    Rapp S.         o   o   xo  xxo xxx
    Würzberg M.     o   o   xxx
    Ziegele M.      o   o   xxx
    Maier F.        o   xxx
    Heck M.         xxx
    Lehmann E.      xxx
    Eberlein M.     xxx


  Weitsprung Schü C M10                              15.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Seiffert, Tim           92 TSV Bad Überkingen                  4,15
         3,92      -     3,96    4,15      -     4,04
          0.0             0.0     0.0             0.0
  2. Würzberg, Marius        92 TSV Boll                            3,89
         3,74    3,81    3,89    3,79    3,81    3,69
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. Rapp, Steffen           92 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         3,77
         3,62    3,70    3,52    3,77    3,66      -
         000    000     0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. Ziegele, Michael        92 TSV Boll                            3,74
         3,50      -       -     3,65    3,73    3,74
          0.0                     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. Eberlein, Matthias      92 Lg Lauter                           3,54
         3,33    3,54    3,45      -     3,49    3,47
          0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0
  6. Maier, Felix            92 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         3,43
         3,37    3,35    3,31    3,30    3,21    3,43
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. Mayer, Florian          92 TSV Boll                            3,41
         3,27    3,41    3,23    3,34    3,32    3,22
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. Roth, Patrick           92 TSV Boll                            3,36
         3,25    3,26    3,36    3,00    3,29    3,32
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0    000     0.0
     Lehmann, Eric           92 TSV Boll                            n.a.
         n.a.

     Heck, Markus            92 TSV Bad Überkingen                  n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schüler C M11

  50 m Schü C M11                                    15.09.2002
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. Schindler, Patrick      91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         7,87 q
  2. Scheffler, Tobias       91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         8,41 q
  3. Kirchmann, Marc         91 TS Göppingen                        8,67
  4. Schmidt, Thomas         91 TSV Boll                            9,13
  5. Alt, Dennis             91 TSV Boll                            9,17


  50 m Schü C M11                                    15.09.2002
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. Gaedicke, Niko          91 TV Faurndau                         7,39 q
  2. Dory, Constantin        91 TS Göppingen                        7,83 q
  3. König, Sebastian        91 TS Göppingen                        8,05 q
  4. Großmann, Stephan       91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         8,13 q
  5. Pagel, Benjamin         91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         8,75


  50 m Schü C M11                                    15.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1. Gaedicke, Niko          91 TV Faurndau                         7,53
  2. Schindler, Patrick      91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         7,73
  3. Dory, Constantin        91 TS Göppingen                        7,81
  4. König, Sebastian        91 TS Göppingen                        7,99
  5. Großmann, Stephan       91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         8,23
  6. Scheffler, Tobias       91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         8,31


  Hochsprung Schü C M11                              15.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Großmann, Stephan       91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         1,27
  2. Schindler, Patrick      91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         1,27
  3. Dory, Constantin        91 TS Göppingen                        1,12
  4. Scheffler, Tobias       91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         1,07
  5. Schmidt, Thomas         91 TSV Boll                            1,02
  6. Alt, Dennis             91 TSV Boll                            0,97
     Morbitzer, Christopher  91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               o.g.V.
     Pagel, Benjamin         91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)       o.g.V.


                    092 097 102 107 112 117 122 127 132 137 142 147 152 157
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Großmann S.     -   -   -   o   o   xo  xxo o   xxx
    Schindler P.    -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Dory C.         -   -   o   o   o   xxx
    Scheffler T.    -   -   xo  xo  xxx
    Schmidt T.      o   xo  o   xxx
    Alt D.          o   xo  xxx
    Morbitzer C.    xxx
    Pagel B.        xxx


  Weitsprung Schü C M11                              15.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Gaedicke, Niko          91 TV Faurndau                         4,62
         4,40    4,30    4,41    4,60    4,62    4,48
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. Schindler, Patrick      91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         4,35
         4,28    4,13      -     4,35    4,32    4,33
          0.0    00,             0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. Dory, Constantin        91 TS Göppingen                        4,15
           -     4,00    4,15    4,08    4,01    4,05
                  0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. Großmann, Stephan       91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         3,97
         3,78    3,97    3,90    3,85    3,82    3,08
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. König, Sebastian        91 TS Göppingen                        3,92
         3,42    3,48    3,92    3,53      -     3,57
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0
  6. Fecher, Sven            91 TSV Boll                            3,82
           -     3,82    3,64    3,58      -     3,48
                  0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0
  7. Scheffler, Tobias       91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         3,73
         3,57    2,40    3,67    3,47    3,61    3,73
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. Kirchmann, Marc         91 TS Göppingen                        3,72
         3,55    3,39    3,65    3,50    3,72    3,63
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  9. Pagel, Benjamin         91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         3,62
         3,55    3,55    3,62      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 10. Alt, Dennis             91 TSV Boll                            3,35
         3,35    3,13    2,90      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 11. Schmidt, Thomas         91 TSV Boll                            3,10
         3,03    3,10      -       -       -       -
          0.0     0.0
 12. Herre, Manuel           91 TS Göppingen                        3,04
         3,04    2,97    2,80      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
     Morbitzer, Christopher  91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall                 n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schüler B M12

  75 m Schü B M12                                    15.09.2002
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind	    -0.9

  1. Ueding, Andreas         90 TSV Boll                           10,85 Q
  2. Deiß, Björn             90 TS Göppingen                       11,81 q
  3. Schirmer, Emmanuel      90 TS Göppingen                       11,85
  4. Ruff, Marcel            90 TSV Boll                           12,05


  75 m Schü B M12                                    15.09.2002
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind     -0.9

  1. Roth, Philipp           90 TS Göppingen                       11,02 Q
  2. Bader, Stefan           90 TS Göppingen                       11,46 q
  3. Karakas, Kadir          90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen            11,48 q
  4. Walther, Jonas          90 TSV Boll                           11,80 q
  5. Laderer, Ralf           90 TSV Boll                           12,22


  75 m Schü B M12                                    15.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind     -0,4

  1. Ueding, Andreas         90 TSV Boll                           10,86
  2. Roth, Philipp           90 TS Göppingen                       11,16
  3. Bader, Stefan           90 TS Göppingen                       11,40
  4. Karakas, Kadir          90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen            11,42
  5. Deiß, Björn             90 TS Göppingen                       11,84
     Walther, Jonas          90 TSV Boll                            n.a.


  Hochsprung Schü B M12                              15.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Schirmer, Emmanuel      90 TS Göppingen                        1,36
  2. Ueding, Andreas         90 TSV Boll                            1,31
  3. Karakas, Kadir          90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             1,26
  4. Walther, Jonas          90 TSV Boll                            1,21
  5. Laderer, Ralf           90 TSV Boll                            1,21
  6. Mayer, Sven             90 TS Göppingen                        1,21
  6. Ruff, Marcel            90 TSV Boll                            1,21
  8. Bader, Stefan           90 TS Göppingen                        1,11
     Zweifel, Christian      90 TSV Boll                          o.g.V.


                    106 111 116 121 126 131 136 141 146 151 156 161 166 171
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Schirmer E.     -   -   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
    Ueding A.       -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Karakas K.      o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Walther J.      -   o   o   o   xxx
    Laderer R.      -   o   o   xo  xxx
    Mayer S.        o   o   xo  xo  xxx
    Ruff M.         xo  o   o   xo  xxx
    Bader S.        -   xxo xxx
    Zweifel C.      xxx


  Weitsprung Schü B M12                              15.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Roth, Philipp           90 TS Göppingen                        4,47
         4,47      -     4,22    4,22      -     4,44
         +1.0            +0.3    +0.8            +0.4
  2. Schirmer, Emmanuel      90 TS Göppingen                        4,30
         4,15    4,10    4,15    4,09    4,29    4,30
         +0.6    +0.1    +0.3    +0.8    +1.2    +0.4
  3. Karakas, Kadir          90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             4,27
         4,27    3,88    3,80    3,88    3,97    3,97
         +1.0    +0.6    +0.3    +0.2    +1.2    +0.4
  4. Bader, Stefan           90 TS Göppingen                        4,23
         4,23    4,02    4,15      -     4,19    3,96
         +1.4    +0.6    +0.3            +1.2    +0.4
  5. Walther, Jonas          90 TSV Boll                            4,20
         4,20    4,20    3,97    3,90    4,00    3,84
         +1.4    +1.4    +0.3    +0.1    +1.2    +1.2
  6. Deiß, Björn             90 TS Göppingen                        4,08
         4,08    3,91    3,82    3,55    3,82    3,09
         +1.4    +0.6    +0.3    +0.4    +1.2    +1.2
  7. Ueding, Andreas         90 TSV Boll                            4,02
           -     4,02      -     3,00      -       -
                 +0.1            +0.8
  8. Laderer, Ralf           90 TSV Boll                            3,93
         3,84      -     3,63      -     3,79    3,93
         +1.4            +0.3            +1.2    +0.4
  9. Mayer, Sven             90 TS Göppingen                        3,70
         3,70    3,69      -       -       -       -
         +0.6    +0.6
 10. Ruff, Marcel            90 TSV Boll                            3,69
         3,55    3,69    3,54      -       -       -
         +0.6    +0.6    +0.3

Anfang

Schüler B M13

  75 m Schü B M13                                    15.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind    -0,1

  1. Lecjaks, Hannes         89 Lg Filstal                         10,25
  2. Seiter, Felix           89 LG Weissacher  Tal                 10,39
  3. Mayer, Michael          89 LG Weissacher  Tal                 11,51
  4. Fecher, Jörg            89 TSV Boll                           11,79
  5. Walther, Georg          89 TSV Boll                           11,89


  Hochsprung Schü B M13                              15.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Mayer, Philipp          89 TS Göppingen                        1,36
  2. Fecher, Jörg            89 TSV Boll                            1,21
  3. Walther, Georg          89 TSV Boll                            1,21
     Seiter, Felix           89 LG Weissacher  Tal                o.g.V.
     Mayer, Michael          89 LG Weissacher  Tal                o.g.V.


                    106 111 116 121 126 131 136 141 146 151 156 161 166 171
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Mayer P.        -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Fecher J.       -   xo  o   o   xxx
    Walther G.      -   o   o   xo  xxx
    Seiter F.       xxx
    Mayer M.        xxx


  Weitsprung Schü B M13                              15.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Seiter, Felix           89 LG Weissacher  Tal                  4,51
         4,37    4,49    4,43    4,51    4,47    4,46
         +1.0    +0.6    +0.6    +0.6    +1.2    +0.8
  2. Mayer, Michael          89 LG Weissacher  Tal                  4,12
         4,12    3,95    4,05    3,92    3,89    3,97
         +1.0    +0.6    +0.6    +0.6    +1.2    +0.8
  3. Walther, Georg          89 TSV Boll                            3,90
         3,90    3,72    3,70    3,65    3,89      -
         +1.0    +0.6    +0.6    +0.6    +1.2
  4. Fecher, Jörg            89 TSV Boll                            3,76
           -     3,76      -     3,62      -       -
                 +0.6            +0.6

Anfang

Schüler A M14

  100 m Schü A M14                                   15.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   -2.7

  1. Rau, Sascha             88 TS Göppingen                       14,43
  2. Zeller, Lukas           88 TS Göppingen                       14,87
     Boldt, Patrick          88 TS Göppingen                        n.a.


  Weitsprung Schü A M14                              15.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Rau, Sascha             88 TS Göppingen                        4,54
         3,62    4,54    4,38    0,00    4,05    4,43
         +0.8    +0.6    +0.3    +0.5    +0.5    +0.5
  2. Zeller, Lukas           88 TS Göppingen                        4,30
         4,30    4,10    4,18    4,06    4,14    3,92
         +0.9    +0.7    +0.4    +0.2    +0.2    +0.3
     Boldt, Patrick          88 TS Göppingen                        n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schüler A M15

  100 m Schü A M15                                   15.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   -2.7

  1. Guderjan, David         87 TS Göppingen                       13,79


  Weitsprung Schü A M15                              15.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Guderjan, David         87 TS Göppingen                        4,82
         4,28    4,63    4,81    4,82    4,70    3,70
         +0.5    +0.5    +0.4    +0.4    +0.5    +0.4

Anfang

Schülerinnen C W10

  50 m Schi C W10                                    15.09.2002
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. Hillinger, Ann-Kathrin  92 TSV Boll                            8,25 Q
  2. Funk, Nicole            92 Lg Lauter                           8,77 q
  3. Weber, Manja            92 TSV Boll                            9,53
  4. Graser, Anne            92 TSV Boll                            9,65


  50 m Schi C W10                                    15.09.2002
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. Aupperle, Franziska     92 TV Holzheim                         8,91 Q
  2. Röcker, Franziska       92 TSV Bad Überkingen                  9,21
  3. Deiß, Berit             92 TS Göppingen                        9,27
     Schmid, Nicole          92 Lg Lauter                           n.a.
     Thierer, Anika          92 TV Treffelhausen                    n.a.


  50 m Schi C W10                                    15.09.2002
    3. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. Schyma, Kathrin         92 Lg Lauter                           8,41 Q
  1. Urbaniak, Lena          92 TG Böhmenkirch                      8,41 q
  3. Kirchmann, Janina       92 TS Göppingen                        9,17 q
  4. Haas, Anna              92 TSV Boll                            9,87
     Herbinger, Maria        92 Lg Lauter                           n.a.


  50 m Schi C W10                                    15.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1. Hillinger, Ann-Kathrin  92 TSV Boll                            8,18
  2. Schyma, Kathrin         92 Lg Lauter                           8,30
  2. Aupperle, Franziska     92 TV Holzheim                         8,30
  4. Urbaniak, Lena          92 TG Böhmenkirch                      8,40
  5. Funk, Nicole            92 Lg Lauter                           8,64
  6. Kirchmann, Janina       92 TS Göppingen                        9,24


  Hochsprung Schi C W10                              15.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Hillinger, Ann-Kathrin  92 TSV Boll                            1,12
  2. Funk, Nicole            92 Lg Lauter                           1,07
  3. Dory, Svenja            92 TS Göppingen                        1,02
  4. Schyma, Kathrin         92 Lg Lauter                           1,02
     Urbaniak, Lena          92 TG Böhmenkirch                    o.g.V.


                    092 097 102 107 112 117 122 127 132 137 142 147 152 157
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Hillinger A.    xo  xo  o   xo  xxo xxx
    Funk N.         o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Dory S.         o   o   o   xxx
    Schyma K.       o   o   xxo xxx
    Urbaniak L.     xxx
    Dory S.         o   o   o   xxx
    Herbinger M.    gel
    Schyma K.       o   o   xxo xxx


  Weitsprung Schi C W10                              15.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Funk, Nicole            92 Lg Lauter                           3,86
         3,62    3,67    3,55    3,64    3,71    3,86
         +1.0     0.0     0.0     0.0    +1.0    +0.9
  2. Schyma, Kathrin         92 Lg Lauter                           3,77
         3,77    3,71    0,00    3,66    3,49    3,59
         +1.0     0.0     0.0    +1.0    +0.8    +0.3
  3. Urbaniak, Lena          92 TG Böhmenkirch                      3,75
         3,67    3,52    3,57    3,47    3,71    3,75
          0.0     0.0     0.0    +1.0    +1.2    +0.7
  4. Hillinger, Ann-Kathrin  92 TSV Boll                            3,60
         0,00    0,00    3,20    0,00    3,35    3,60
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0    +1.2    +0.8
  5. Aupperle, Franziska     92 TV Holzheim                         3,55
         3,37    3,50    3,18    3,35    3,35    3,55
         +1.4     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0    0,4
  6. Röcker, Franziska       92 TSV Bad Überkingen                  3,53
         3,53    3,28    0,00    0,00    3,38    3,34
          0.0    +0.1     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. Dory, Svenja            92 TS Göppingen                        3,48
         3,46    3,11    3,28    3,15    3,20    3,48
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. Weber, Manja            92 TSV Boll                            3,22
         3,16    3,22    3,00    3,05    3,19    3,20
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  9. Deiß, Berit             92 TS Göppingen                        3,15
         3,15    0,00    0,00    0,00    0,00    0,00
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
 10. Kirchmann, Janina       92 TS Göppingen                        2,88
         2,88    2,85    2,88    0,00    0,00    0,00
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
 11. Thierer, Anika          92 TV Treffelhausen                    2,87
         0,00     ,00    2,87    0,00    0,00    0,00
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
 12. Haas, Anna              92 TSV Boll                            2,67
         2,27    2,67    2,62     ,00    0,00    0,00
         +1.4    +1.4    000    000     0.0     0.0
 13. Graser, Anne            92 TSV Boll                            2,67
         0,00    0,00    2,67    0,00    0,00    0,00
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
     Herbinger, Maria        92 Lg Lauter                           n.a.
         n.a.

     Schmid, Nicole          92 Lg Lauter                           n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen C W11

  50 m Schi C W11                                    15.09.2002
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. Mayer, Sarah            91 Lg Lauter                           8,29 Q
  2. Staudenmayer, Desire    91 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             8,97 q
  3. Straub, Ellen           91 TSV Bad Überkingen                  9,62
     Straub, Brigitta        91 TSV Bad Überkingen                  n.a.


  50 m Schi C W11                                    15.09.2002
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. Schäfer, Anna           91 TS Göppingen                        8,18 Q
  2. Hund, Amelie            91 TSV Bad Überkingen                  8,55 q
  3. Rehm, Carina            91 Lg Brenztal                         8,69 q
  4. Böheim, Daniela         91 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             8,81 q
  5. Rapp, Michaela          91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         9,08


  50 m Schi C W11                                    15.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1. Schäfer, Anna           91 TS Göppingen                        8,18
  2. Mayer, Sarah            91 Lg Lauter                           8,29
  3. Hund, Amelie            91 TSV Bad Überkingen                  8,55
  4. Rehm, Carina            91 Lg Brenztal                         8,69
  5. Böheim, Daniela         91 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             8,81
  6. Staudenmayer, Desire    91 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             8,97
  7. Rapp, Michaela          91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         9,08
  8. Straub, Ellen           91 TSV Bad Überkingen                  9,62


  Hochsprung Schi C W11                              15.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Föll, Melanie           91 SV Pfahlbronn                       1,43
  2. Groda, Dorothee         91 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             1,27
  3. Rehm, Carina            91 Lg Brenztal                         1,27
  4. Böheim, Daniela         91 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             1,17
  5. Mayer, Sarah            91 Lg Lauter                           1,12
  6. Rapp, Michaela          91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         1,07
  7. Schäfer, Anna           91 TS Göppingen                        1,02


                    092 097 102 107 112 117 122 127 132 137 141 143 145 157
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Föll M.         -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
    Groda D.        -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo o   xxx
    Rehm C.         -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Böheim D.       o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Mayer S.        o   -   o   o   o   xxx
    Rapp M.         o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Schäfer A.      o   o   o   xxx


  Weitsprung Schi C W11                              15.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Mayer, Sarah            91 Lg Lauter                           4,04
         3,71    3,92    3,84      -     3,87    4,04
          0.0     0.0     0.0            +1.5    +0.9
  2. Rehm, Carina            91 Lg Brenztal                         3,94
         3,83    3,80    3,92    3,91    3,89    3,94
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0    +1.9
  3. Hund, Amelie            91 TSV Bad Überkingen                  3,73
         3,58    3,62    3,73    3,64    3,70    3,59
          0.0     0.0    +0.8     0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. Groda, Dorothee         91 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             3,71
         3,56    3,64    3,71    3,69    3,70      -
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0    +1.4
  5. Böheim, Daniela         91 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             3,36
         3,19    3,24    3,32    3,03    3,28    3,36
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0    +1.5
  6. Staudenmayer, Desire    91 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             3,35
           -     3,23    3,27    3,35    3,11    3,33
                  0.0     0.0    +1.0     0.0     0.0
  7. Straub, Ellen           91 TSV Bad Überkingen                  3,30
         2,91    3,23    3,30    3,25    3,21    3,12
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. Rapp, Michaela          91 LG Filstal (TGV Holzhausen)         3,21
         3,12      -     3,21      -       -       -
          0.0             0.0
     Straub, Brigitta        91 TSV Bad Überkingen                o.g.V.
           -       -       -       -       -       -

Anfang

Schülerinnen B W12

  75 m Schi B W12                                    15.09.2002
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind      0,0

  1. Walter, Jana            90 Lg Brenztal                        11,81 Q
  2. Geiger, Carmen          90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen            11,97 q
  2. Ilg, Anouk              90 TS Göppingen                       11,97 q


  75 m Schi B W12                                    15.09.2002
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind     -0,9

  1. Sekora, Olivia          90 TSV Boll                           10,82 Q
  2. Loipersberger, Nicole   90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen            11,34 q
  3. Sinn, Nathalie          90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen            11,46 q
     Graser, Lisa            90 TSV Boll                            n.a.


  75 m Schi B W12                                    15.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1. Sekora, Olivia          90 TSV Boll                           10,82
  2. Loipersberger, Nicole   90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen            11,34
  3. Sinn, Nathalie          90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen            11,46
  4. Walter, Jana            90 Lg Brenztal                        11,81
  5. Geiger, Carmen          90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen            11,97
  5. Ilg, Anouk              90 TS Göppingen                       11,97


  Hochsprung Schi B W12                              15.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Sekora, Olivia          90 TSV Boll                            1,33
  2. Loipersberger, Nicole   90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             1,28
  3. Sinn, Nathalie          90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             1,28
  4. Geiger, Carmen          90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             1,28
  5. Walter, Jana            90 Lg Brenztal                         1,23
  5. Ilg, Anouk              90 TS Göppingen                        1,23
  7. Weidle, Dela            90 TS Göppingen                        1,18
     Graser, Lisa            90 TSV Boll                          o.g.V.


                    098 103 108 113 118 123 128 133 138 143 148 153 158 163
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Sekora O.       -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxx
    Loipersberger N.-   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Sinn N.         -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Geiger C.       -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx x   x   x   x   x   x
    Walter J.       -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Ilg A.          -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Weidle D.       -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Graser L.       -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -


  Weitsprung Schi B W12                              15.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Sekora, Olivia          90 TSV Boll                            4,34
         4,34    4,18    3,90    4,19    4,01    4,16
         +1.9    +0.3    +1.5    +1.2    +0.4    +1.5
  2. Loipersberger, Nicole   90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             4,33
         4,27    4,06    4,02    4,00    4,08    4,33
         +0.6    +0.2    +0.9    +0.6    +1.3    +1.6
  3. Walter, Jana            90 Lg Brenztal                         4,10
         4,00    4,00    4,09    4,10    4,03    4,00
         +1.1    +0.1    +1.8    +0.6    +0.5    +1.3
  4. Sinn, Nathalie          90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             4,10
         3,97    4,10    3,95    4,05    3,94    4,03
         +0.8    +0.2    +0.4    +0.9    +1.4    +1.6
  5. Ilg, Anouk              90 TS Göppingen                        4,02
         3,79    3,64    3,65    4,02    3,78    3,37
         +0.8    +0.3    +0.7    +0.6    +1.4    +1.1
  6. Weidle, Dela            90 TS Göppingen                        3,73
         3,68    3,73    3,68    3,56    3,45    3,63
         +0.5     0.0    +1.9    +1.1    +0.7    +0.9
     Graser, Lisa            90 TSV Boll                            n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen B W13

  75 m Schi B W13                                    15.09.2002
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind     -0,7

  1. Prokoph, Nina           89 LG Weissacher  Tal                 10,88 Q
  2. Meyer, Julia            89 Lg Brenztal                        11,04 q
  3. Wittig, Julia           89 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen            11,50 q
  4. Schmidt, Kristine       89 TSV Boll                           11,72 q


  75 m Schi B W13                                    15.09.2002
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind      0,0

  1. Caldararo, Monica       89 TS Göppingen                       10,99 Q
  2. Späth, Michaela         89 TS Göppingen                       11,57 q
  3. Zeller, Laura           89 TS Göppingen                       12,21
     Steudle, Sophie         89 Lg Brenztal                         n.a.
     Straub, Ann-Kathrin     89 TSV Bad Überkingen                  n.a.


  75 m Schi B W13                                    15.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind     -0,7

  1. Prokoph, Nina           89 LG Weissacher  Tal                 10,94
  2. Caldararo, Monica       89 TS Göppingen                       10,98
  3. Meyer, Julia            89 Lg Brenztal                        11,06
  4. Wittig, Julia           89 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen            11,50
  5. Späth, Michaela         89 TS Göppingen                       11,66
  6. Schmidt, Kristine       89 TSV Boll                           11,94


  Hochsprung Schi B W13                              15.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Meyer, Julia            89 Lg Brenztal                         1,50
  2. Schlenker, Nadja        89 TS Göppingen                        1,38
  3. Wittig, Julia           89 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             1,38
  4. Schmidt, Kristine       89 TSV Boll                            1,28
     Steudle, Sophie         89 Lg Brenztal                       o.g.V.


                    098 103 108 113 118 123 128 133 138 143 146 150 152 163
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Meyer J.        -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   xo  xo  xxo xxx
    Schlenker N.    -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Wittig J.       -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
    Schmidt K.      -   -   -   -   -   xo  o   xxx
    Steudle S.        o.g.V.


  Weitsprung Schi B W13                              15.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Meyer, Julia            89 Lg Brenztal                         4,81
         4,72    4,75    4,71    0,00    4,81    4,80
         +1.3    +0.2    +2.0    +0.1    +1.0    +1.2
  2. Caldararo, Monica       89 TS Göppingen                        4,47
         4,31    4,27    4,40    4,47    4,24    4,40
         +1.3    +0.2    +0.9     0.0    +0.8    +1.8
  3. Prokoph, Nina           89 LG Weissacher  Tal                  4,23
         3,43    0,00    4,23    4,19    0,00    4,23
         +1.4     0.0    +1.4    +0.5    +1.5    +2.2
  4. Wittig, Julia           89 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             4,20
         4,20    4,20    4,15    3,90    0,00    4,06
         +0.8    +1.5    +1.1    +0.9    +1.9    +0.9
  5. Schmidt, Kristine       89 TSV Boll                            4,03
         3,99    4,03    4,00    3,50    4,00    3,90
         +0.9    -0.1    +1.6    000    +2.5    +1.2
  6. Zeller, Laura           89 TS Göppingen                        3,89
         3,77    3,88    3,89    3,81    0,00    3,88
         +0.4    +0.4    +1.8     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. Pongratz, Sarina        89 TSV Boll                            3,60
         3,26    3,25    3,45    0,00    3,60    0,00
         +0.8     0.0    +1.3    -0.1    +0.9     0.0
     Straub, Ann-Kathrin     89 TSV Bad Überkingen                  n.a.
         n.a.

     Steudle, Sophie         89 Lg Brenztal                         n.a.
         n.a.

     Schlenker, Nadja        89 TS Göppingen                        n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen A W14

  100 m Schi A W14                                   15.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind     -1,2

  1. Hasler, Kathrin         88 LG Weissacher  Tal                 13,50
  2. Ziegele, Melanie        88 TSV Boll                           14,20


  Hochsprung Schi A W14                              15.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Hasler, Kathrin         88 LG Weissacher  Tal                  1,53
  2. Mayer, Lisa             88 Lg Brenztal                         1,46
  3. Kühnert, Sinje          88 LG Weissacher  Tal                  1,46
  4. Ziegele, Melanie        88 TSV Boll                            1,31
     Föll, Daniela           88 SV Pfahlbronn                     o.g.V.


                    116 121 126 131 136 141 146 151 153 156 166 171 176 181
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Hasler K.       -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx
    Mayer L.        -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxx
    Kühnert S.      -   -   -   -   xo  xo  xxo xxx
    Ziegele M.      -   o   o   o   xxx
    Föll D.         -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -


  Weitsprung Schi A W14                              15.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Hasler, Kathrin         88 LG Weissacher  Tal                  5,15
         4,47    4,96    5,03    5,08    4,98    5,15
         +0.7    +0.7    +1.1    +0.9    +0.6    +0.9
  2. Kühnert, Sinje          88 LG Weissacher  Tal                  4,72
         4,62    4,47    4,58    4,57    4,72    4,68
         +1.3    +1.1    +1.1    +0.9    +0.6    +0.5
  3. Klein, Jennifer         88 Lg Brenztal                         4,58
         0,00    0,00    0,00    4,53    4,58    0,00
          0.0     0.0     0.0    +1.1    +0.5     0.0
  4. Mayer, Lisa             88 Lg Brenztal                         4,40
         4,40    4,31    0,00    4,30    4,39    4,23
         +1.0    +0.6     0.0    +0.9    +0.4    +0.4
     Ziegele, Melanie        88 TSV Boll                            n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen A W15

  100 m Schi A W15                                   15.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind     -1,2

  1. Eberhard, Iris          87 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen            12,80
  2. Gaedicke, Tina          87 TV Faurndau                        13,64

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.1
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/