TSV Essingen
Läufertag für Schüler/innen A-D
am 21.09.02 in Essingen - Schönbrunnenstadion

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Schülerinnen B  W13
Schülerinnen B  W12
Schülerinnen C  W11
Schülerinnen C  W10
Schülerinnen D  W09
Schülerinnen D  W08 u.j.
Schüler A  M15
Schüler B  M13
Schüler B  M12
Schüler C  M11
Schüler C  M10
Schüler D  M09
Schüler D  M08 u.j.
Schülerinnen B
Schüler C
Schülerinnen C

Schülerinnen B W13

  800 m Schi B W13                                   21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  755 Sobotta, Felicitas      89 TSV Wasseralfingen          3:10,37
      662 Lindenlaub, Nadja       89 TSG Hofherrnweiler             n.a.
      663 Scholz, Julia           89 TSG Hofherrnweiler             n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen B W12

  800 m Schi B W12                                   21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  684 Schaupp, Svenja         90 LSG Aalen                   2:49,80
  2.  760 Scholz, Jenny           90 TSV Essingen                3:15,04
      681 Kieninger, Judith       90 LSG Aalen                      n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen C W11

  800 m Schi C W11                                   21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  756 Sobotta, Dorothea       91 TSV Wasseralfingen          3:05,30
  2.  700 Bormann, Eva            91 TSV Essingen                3:06,72
  3.  761 Stürzl, Lisa            91 TSV Essingen                3:07,95
  4.  736 Felk, Marianne          91 TSV Essingen                3:21,63
  5.  740 Woletz, Corinna         91 TSV Essingen                3:21,95
      737 Gaiser, Franziska       91 TSV Essingen                   n.a.
      682 Rieger, Carolin         91 LSG Aalen                      n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen C W10

  800 m Schi C W10                                   21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  758 Weiland, Michele        92 LSG Aalen                   2:43,77
  2.  678 Ebert, Ulrike           92 LSG Aalen                   2:46,31
  3.  677 Bosch, Laura            92 LSG Aalen                   2:57,65
  4.  679 Heine, Antonia          92 LSG Aalen                   3:01,43
  5.  759 Scholz, Nadine          92 TSV Essingen                3:07,75
      685 Trianni, Stephanie      92 LSG Aalen                      n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen D W09

  800 m Schi D W 9                                   21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  683 Rieger, Anja            93 LSG Aalen                   3:25,45
  2.  680 Hitschfel, Ronja        93 LSG Aalen                   3:45,51
      686 Ulmer, Katja            93 LSG Aalen                      n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen D W08 u.j.

  800 m Schi D W 8                                   21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  745 Kruger, Lena            94 TSV Hüttlingen              3:12,68
  2.  744 Haag, Tamara            94 TSV Hüttlingen              3:34,38
  3.  757 Vandrey, Sarah          94 TSV Wasseralfingen          3:43,18
  4.  739 Strehle, Rieke          94 TSV Essingen                3:48,30
      738 Otto, Christine         94 TSV Essingen                   n.a.

Anfang

Schüler A M15

  1000 m Schü A M15                                  21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  693 Kleindienst, Daniel     87 TSV Essingen                3:07,38
      664 Ebert, Johann           87 LSG Aalen                      n.a.

     außer Wertung
      692 Klein, Wilko            81 TSV Essingen                2:55,93

Anfang

Schüler B M13

  1000 m Schü B M13                                  21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  779 Raith, Fabio            89 LSG Aalen                   3:38,55
  2.  782 Bormann, Malte          89 TSV Essingen                3:52,63
      673 Schmid, Joshua          89 LSG Aalen                      n.a.
      661 Raith, Fabio            89 TSG Hofherrnweiler             n.a.

Anfang

Schüler B M12

  1000 m Schü B M12                                  21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  749 Opferkuch, Hannes       90 TSV Wasseralfingen          3:31,89
  2.  748 Heberling, Thomas       90 TSV Wasseralfingen          3:35,38
  3.  665 Elsner, Lars            90 LSG Aalen                   3:49,48
  4.  672 Schimmel, Tobias        90 LSG Aalen                   4:02,30
      668 Marschik, Tobias        90 LSG Aalen                     aufg.

Anfang

Schüler C M11

  1000 m Schü C M11                                  21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  675 Ulmer, Marius           91 LSG Aalen                   3:29,20
  2.  746 Bewersdorf, Jan         91 TSV Wasseralfingen          3:40,87
  3.  754 Weiß, Lukas             91 TSV Wasseralfingen          3:42,92
  4.  694 Kurz, Marcel            91 TSV Essingen                3:44,00
  5.  750 Opferkuch, Markus       91 TSV Wasseralfingen          3:57,17
      670 Prosi, Tobias           91 LSG Aalen                      n.a.
      676 Zwick, Maximilian       91 LSG Aalen                      n.a.

Anfang

Schüler C M10

  1000 m Schü C M10                                  21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  674 Schwab, Felix           92 LSG Aalen                   3:30,60
  2.  666 Grimmeisen, Patrick     92 LSG Aalen                   3:38,43
  3.  699 Strehle, Felix          92 TSV Essingen                4:20,30
      690 Häußler, Jan            92 TSV Essingen                   n.a.

Anfang

Schüler D M09

  1000 m Schü D M 9                                  21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  667 Kulinski, Julian        93 LSG Aalen                   3:53,55
  2.  751 Schlipf, Christian      93 TSV Wasseralfingen          3:55,60
  3.  752 Turnwald, Jonas         93 TSV Wasseralfingen          4:05,54
  4.  695 Kurz, Maurice           93 TSV Essingen                4:13,50
      691 Kabitzky, Samuel        93 TSV Essingen                   n.a.
      669 Neuberger, Kevin        93 LSG Aalen                      n.a.

Anfang

Schüler D M08 u.j.

  1000 m Schü D M 8                                  21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  698 Sorg, Jonas             94 TSV Essingen                4:01,53
  2.  742 Gentner, Raphael        94 TSV Hüttlingen              4:03,76
  3.  687 Damrat, Nico            94 TSV Essingen                4:09,99
  4.  697 Schierpke, Eike         94 TSV Essingen                4:15,73
  5.  689 Dirczka, Tim            94 TSV Essingen                4:24,23
  6.  747 Bleier, Mario           95 TSV Wasseralfingen          4:24,55
  7.  696 Patzer, Robin           94 TSV Essingen                4:27,43
  8.  688 Damrat, Tobias          95 TSV Essingen                4:30,04
  9.  743 Winderl, Bastian        95 TSV Hüttlingen              4:36,11
 10.  741 Braun, Tobias           94 TSV Hüttlingen              4:36,68
 11.  753 Vandrey, Simon          97 TSV Wasseralfingen          5:00,36
      671 Rave, Jacob             94 LSG Aalen                      n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen B

  4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B                            21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1. TSV Essingen I                                                47,36
         Scholz, Jenny  90 ; Poloczek, Samyra  90
         Borisov, Victoria  89 ; Hägele, Swenja  92

Anfang

Schüler C

  4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C                            21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1. LSG Aalen I                                                   30,48
         Prosi, Tobias  91 ; Ulmer, Marius  91
         Zwick, Maximilian  91 ; Grimmeisen, Patric  92
  2. TSG Hofherrnweiler I                                          30,88
         Schönbach, Martin  92 ; Rosenbaum, Martin  91
         Kottmann, Werner  92 ; Janot, Felix  92
  3. TSV Essingen I                                                36,34
         Strehle, Felix  92 ; Kurz, Marcel  91
         Kurz, Maurice  93 ; Damrat, Nico  94

Anfang

Schülerinnen C

  4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C                            21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1. TSV Essingen I                                                31,35
         Stürzl, Lisa  91 ; Woletz, Corinna  91
         Felk, Marianne  91 ; Scholz, Nadine  92

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.1
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/