===============================================================================
Karlsfelder Läufercup           2. 5000 m              Mittwoch,  3. Juli 2002
===============================================================================
Tagesergebnis Frauen
 Pl   Name                        Verein                         Jg        Zeit      wSchA wJB wJA wHK w30 w40 w50 w60
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   Stöckmann Petra             TG Viktoria Augsburg           74     0:17:44,98      .   .   .   1   .   .   .   .
  2   Dukala Grazyna              1. SC Gröbenzell               70     0:18:56,43      .   .   .   .   1   .   .   .
  3   Fischer Christiane          SSV Ulm 1846                   77     0:19:07,45      .   .   .   2   .   .   .   .
  4   Hofmann Marion              TG Victoria Augsburg           60     0:19:48,11      .   .   .   .   .   1   .   .
  5   Gartner Andrea              Avon Cosmetic                  67     0:20:05,41      .   .   .   .   2   .   .   .
  6   Reimann Cordula             SSV Ulm 1846                   80     0:20:13,42      .   .   .   3   .   .   .   .
  7   Volz Eva                    LG Kreis Dachau                64     0:21:24,95      .   .   .   .   3   .   .   .
 
===============================================================================
Karlsfelder Läufercup           2. 5000 m              Mittwoch,  3. Juli 2002
===============================================================================
Tagesergebnis Männer
 Pl   Name                        Verein                         Jg        Zeit      mSchA mJB mJA mHK m30 m40 m50 m60
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   Umlauf Michael              LG München                     63     0:15:32,65      .   .   .   .   1   .   .   .
  2   Hungerhuber Sebastian       TSV Altenmarkt                 69     0:15:35,95      .   .   .   .   2   .   .   .
  3   Blechschmidt Gerhard        LAC Quelle Fürth               71     0:15:40,22      .   .   .   .   3   .   .   .
  4   Zehringer Stefan            SSV Ulm 1846                   81     0:15:57,20      .   .   .   1   .   .   .   .
  5   Traugott Johannes           LG Sempt                       79     0:16:03,59      .   .   .   2   .   .   .   .
  6   Scherl Alexander            SF Friedberg                   80     0:16:09,22      .   .   .   3   .   .   .   .
  7   Reichert Gabriel            SSV Ulm 1846                   85     0:16:12,39      .   1   .   .   .   .   .   .
  8   Straßmeir Konrad            LC Aichach                     80     0:16:15,10      .   .   .   4   .   .   .   .
  9   Negele Richard              Sportfreunde Friedberg         62     0:16:16,74      .   .   .   .   .   1   .   .
 10   Dietrich Roland             LG Stadtbergen                 66     0:16:22,96      .   .   .   .   4   .   .   .
 11   Winter Viktor               TG Viktoria Augsburg           81     0:16:28,67      .   .   .   5   .   .   .   .
 12   Brünnert Andreas            TSV Gräfelfing                 80     0:16:32,51      .   .   .   6   .   .   .   .
 13   Otto Joachim                MRRC München                   59     0:16:34,41      .   .   .   .   .   2   .   .
 14   Löwenhagen Klaus            TG Viktoria Augsburg           57     0:16:35,49      .   .   .   .   .   3   .   .
 15   Niedermeier Peter           SC Huglfing                    67     0:16:42,73      .   .   .   .   5   .   .   .
 16   Marohn Thomas               TG Viktoria Augsburg           64     0:16:43,06      .   .   .   .   6   .   .   .
 17   Greiner Christopher         LG München                     73     0:16:43,27      .   .   .   7   .   .   .   .
 18   Nüß Martin                  1. SC Gröbenzell               74     0:16:43,27      .   .   .   8   .   .   .   .
 19   Gaschler Peter              SV Lohhof                      64     0:16:48,12      .   .   .   .   7   .   .   .
 20   Siegmund Thomas             TG Viktoria Augsburg           60     0:16:50,36      .   .   .   .   .   4   .   .
 21   Metzner Jürgen              1. SC Gröbenzell               68     0:16:54,36      .   .   .   .   8   .   .   .
 22   Fries Elmar                 SV Lohhof                      53     0:16:58,42      .   .   .   .   .   5   .   .
 23   Cammann Thorsten            TSV Ismaning                   69     0:17:02,70      .   .   .   .   9   .   .   .
 24   Eckert Frank                LG Regensburg                  69     0:17:03,23      .   .   .   .  10   .   .   .
 25   Molnar Andreas              SV Lohhof                      65     0:17:14,48      .   .   .   .  11   .   .   .
 26   Steigmayer Hans             1. SC Gröbenzell               58     0:17:23,21      .   .   .   .   .   6   .   .
 27   Lindner Bernhard            Sportfreunde Friedberg         83     0:17:36,91      .   .   1   .   .   .   .   .
 28   Skasa Stefan                LG Kreis Dachau                70     0:17:39,77      .   .   .   .  12   .   .   .
 29   Eger Stefan                 LG Domspitzmilch Regensb.      61     0:17:40,73      .   .   .   .   .   7   .   .
 30   Kick Hans                   SB DJK Rosenheim               46     0:17:47,74      .   .   .   .   .   .   1   .
 31   Brülbeck Christian          LG Kreis Dachau                71     0:17:48,99      .   .   .   .  13   .   .   .
 32   Gontermann Andreas          LG Domspitzmilch Regensb.      74     0:17:54,16      .   .   .   9   .   .   .   .
 33   Pester Klaus                LG München                     50     0:17:54,34      .   .   .   .   .   .   2   .
 34   Heupel Michael              MRRC München                   61     0:17:54,91      .   .   .   .   .   8   .   .
 35   Frey Alexander              LC Buchendorf                  51     0:17:55,51      .   .   .   .   .   .   3   .
 36   Bachmann Elmar              MRRC München                   54     0:18:00,40      .   .   .   .   .   9   .   .
 37   Danner Uwe                  MTV 1879 München               62     0:18:09,46      .   .   .   .   .  10   .   .
 38   Köster Uwe                  TSV Ismaning                   66     0:18:13,53      .   .   .   .  14   .   .   .
 39   Gschwendtner Georg          LG Oberland                    56     0:18:15,49      .   .   .   .   .  11   .   .
 40   Vesely Thomas               Sportfreunde Friedberg         81     0:18:27,67      .   .   .  10   .   .   .   .
 41   Walter Alex                 MRRC München                   63     0:18:31,71      .   .   .   .  15   .   .   .
 42   von Ruetzen Oliver          OVR Schleißheim                69     0:18:44,64      .   .   .   .  16   .   .   .
 43   Ertl Franz                  LG Kreis Dachau                49     0:18:52,18      .   .   .   .   .   .   4   .
 44   Grau Wolfgang               LG Kreis Dachau                56     0:18:53,73      .   .   .   .   .  12   .   .
 45   Steingraber Johann          LG Oberland                    48     0:18:56,28      .   .   .   .   .   .   5   .
 46   Hutzel Patrik               TSV Nussdorf                   72     0:19:08,35      .   .   .   .  17   .   .   .
 47   Bohl Markus                 LG Domspitzmilch Regensb.      73     0:19:25,41      .   .   .  11   .   .   .   .
 48   Dauer Rudolf                Sportfreunde Puchheim          48     0:19:29,08      .   .   .   .   .   .   6   .
 49   Taprogge Michael            SV Lohhof                      66     0:19:43,47      .   .   .   .  18   .   .   .
 50   Paetsch Holger              LAG Mittlere Isar              62     0:19:58,39      .   .   .   .   .  13   .   .
 51   Kaiser Jörg                 LG Kreis Dachau                65     0:20:02,46      .   .   .   .  19   .   .   .
 52   Braungart Günter            TSV Starnberg                  37     0:20:09,68      .   .   .   .   .   .   .   1
 53   Kröniger Heinrich           Kirchheimer SC                 48     0:20:42,46      .   .   .   .   .   .   7   .
 54   Allwang Karl                LG Kreis Dachau                49     0:20:52,51      .   .   .   .   .   .   8   .
 55   Tibbe Volker                TSV Gauting                    66     0:22:16,80      .   .   .   .  20   .   .   .