Ergebnisliste des Sporttags für Alle 2002
Laichingen 20.07.


Schüler A 3 Kampf M14
Schüler A 3 Kampf M15
Schüler B 3 Kampf M 12
Schüler B 3 Kampf M 13
Schüler B 4 Kampf M 12
Schüler B 4 Kampf M 13
Schüler C 3 Kampf M 10
Schüler C 3 Kampf M 11
Schüler D 3 Kampf M 8 u.j.
Schüler D 3 Kampf M 9
Schülerinnen A 3 Kampf M14
Schülerinnen A 3 Kampf M15
Schülerinnen B 3 Kampf W 12
Schülerinnen B 3 Kampf W 13
Schülerinnen B 4 Kampf W 12
Schülerinnen B 4 Kampf W 13
Schülerinnen C 3 Kampf W 10
Schülerinnen C 3 Kampf W 11
Schülerinnen D 3 Kampf W 8 u.j.
Schülerinnen D 3 Kampf W 9
Männl. Jugend A 3 Kampf
Männl. Jugend B 3 Kampf
Weibl. Jugend A 3 Kampf
Weibl. Jugend B 3 Kampf
Frauen 3 Kampf
Seniorinnen W40 3 Kampf
Seniorinnen W45 3 Kampf
Senioren M 30 3 Kampf
Senioren M 40 3 Kampf
Senioren M 45 3 Kampf
Senioren M 50 3 Kampf
Senioren M 55 3 Kampf
Senioren M 60 3 Kampf
Senioren M 65 3 Kampf



Schüler A 3 Kampf M14

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
100 m
Weitsprung
Kugelstoss
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Kling, Michel
88
LG Alb-Donau
14,22
+0.9 W.
3,92
-0 4 W.
7,76
1.143


Schüler A 3 Kampf M15

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
100 m
Weitsprung
Kugelstoss
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Winterstein, Rafael
87
SSV Ulm 1846
12,42
+0.9 W.
5,32
-0 9 W.
10,75
1.576
2.
Hilsenbeck, Michael
87
LG Alb-Donau
23,45
+1.0 W.
2,20
-0 7 W.
3,98
306


Schüler B 3 Kampf M 12

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
75 m
Weit
Ball
(200 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Hiller, Jörn-Ivo
90
SF Dornstadt
11,09
+1.0 W.
4,11
-1 0 W.
38,50
1.145
2.
Winterstein, Jonathan
90
SSV Ulm 1846
11,21
+1.0 W.
4,41
+0 5 W.
35,00
1.143
3.
Hiller, Jan-Helge
90
SF Dornstadt
11,42
+0.3 W.
3,90
+1 0 W.
29,00
1.025
4.
Schmid, Felix
90
LG Alb-Donau
11,53
+0.4 W.
3,91
+1 0 W.
27,00
1.001
5.
Nissan, Andreas
90
TSV Erbach
13,61
+1.0 W.
3,21
+0 5 W.
30,50
793
6.
Kling, Mathis
90
LG Alb-Donau
12,82
+0.3 W.
3,30
-0 9 W.
15,00
723
7.
Krizo, Lotrin
90
TSV Erbach
14,40
+0.3 W.
3,20
+0 6 W.
20,00
661


Schüler B 3 Kampf M 13

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
75 m
Weit
Ball
(200 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Weckerle, Stephan
89
SV Scharenstetten
10,31
+0.4 W.
4,95
-0 2 W.
58,50
1.428
2.
Engel, Jona
89
LG Alb-Donau
10,43
+0.3 W.
4,72
-0 6 W.
39,00
1.278
3.
Nübling, Peter
89
LG Alb-Donau
10,93
+0.3 W.
4,47
-0 5 W.
46,50
1.248
4.
Hildebrand, Ruben
89
LG Alb-Donau
11,08
+0.3 W.
4,36
-0 5 W.
45,50
1.216
5.
Bayer, Simon
89
LG Alb-Donau
11,41
+0.3 W.
4,37
+0 1 W.
46,50
1.194


Schüler B 4 Kampf M 12

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
75 m
Weit
Hoch
Ball
(200 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Winterstein, Jonathan
90
SSV Ulm 1846
11,21
+1.0 W.
4,41
+0 5 W.
1,20
35,00
1.461


Schüler B 4 Kampf M 13

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
75 m
Weit
Hoch
Ball
(200 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Engel, Jona
89
LG Alb-Donau
10,43
+0.3 W.
4,72
-0 6 W.
1,32
39,00
1.662
2.
Hildebrand, Ruben
89
LG Alb-Donau
11,08
+0.3 W.
4,36
-0 5 W.
1,36
45,50
1.622
3.
Nübling, Peter
89
LG Alb-Donau
10,93
+0.3 W.
4,47
-0 5 W.
1,24
46,50
1.588
4.
Bayer, Simon
89
LG Alb-Donau
11,41
+0.3 W.
4,37
+0 1 W.
1,24
46,50
1.534


Schüler C 3 Kampf M 10

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
50 m
Weit
Schlagball
(80 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Harder, Jörg
92
SF Dornstadt
7,81
-0.4 W.
3,78
-0 6 W.
39,00
1.053
2.
Bächtle, Matthias
92
LG Alb-Donau
8,47
-0.5 W.
3,60
-0 4 W.
33,00
914
3.
Tupela, Ilir
92
TSV Erbach
8,84
-1.0 W.
3,71
-0 8 W.
28,00
850
4.
Ott, Denis
92
TSV Erbach
8,50
-0.4 W.
3,10
-0 6 W.
32,50
844
5.
Schramm, Simon
92
KSV Unterkirchberg
8,71
-0.5 W.
3,17
-0 6 W.
30,00
812
6.
Baumann, Timo
92
LG Alb-Donau
8,85
-0.5 W.
3,24
-0 8 W.
30,00
808
7.
Brandt, Roman
92
LG Alb-Donau
8,61
+0.4 W.
3,35
-0 4 W.
24,50
797
8.
Dussler, Marc
92
LG Alb-Donau
9,01
+0.4 W.
3,35
-0 9 W.
27,50
786
9.
Kehm, Tobias
92
LG Alb-Donau
8,82
-2.0 W.
3,10
-0 6 W.
26,50
763
10.
Hilsenbeck, Florian
92
LG Alb-Donau
9,27
-0.5 W.
3,20
-0 7 W.
27,50
745
11.
Maurer, Sebastian
92
LG Alb-Donau
8,80
-2.0 W.
3,10
-0 4 W.
24,00
742
12.
Mattes, Robert
92
LG Alb-Donau
9,34
-2.0 W.
3,18
-0 6 W.
26,50
728
13.
Ruess, Lucas
92
KSV Unterelchingen
8,72
-0.8 W.
3,15
-0 9 W.
21,00
728
14.
Kling, Helge
92
LG Alb-Donau
8,76
-0.5 W.
2,95
-0 4 W.
19,00
677
15.
Föhner, Simon Daniel
92
SV Suppingen
9,24
-0.8 W.
2,68
-0 4 W.
22,00
627
16.
Knosp, Kai
92
LG Alb-Donau
9,72
-0.4 W.
2,85
-0 5 W.
22,50
617
17.
Uidl, Markus
92
LG Alb-Donau
9,28
-2.0 W.
3,12
-0 9 W.
15,00
609
18.
Erkert, Julian
92
KSV Unterelchingen
9,46
-0.8 W.
2,35
-0 6 W.
18,00
521
19.
Puppe, Fabian
92
LG Alb-Donau
10,66
-0.8 W.
2,25
-0 4 W.
23,00
470
20.
Adler, Tom
92
TSV Blaustein
n.a.
W.
n.a.
W.
26,00
0


Schüler C 3 Kampf M 11

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
50 m
Weit
Schlagball
(80 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Erhardt, Sebastian
91
LG Alb-Donau
7,83
-0.5 W.
4,16
-0 4 W.
33,50
1.053
2.
Rueß, Lukas
91
TSV Erbach
8,10
-2.0 W.
3,60
-0 8 W.
39,50
1.002
3.
Loser, Ralf
91
SV Scharenstetten
8,35
+0.4 W.
3,68
-0 4 W.
36,00
958
4.
Widmann, Alex
91
LG Alb-Donau
8,42
-1.0 W.
3,50
-0 8 W.
38,00
945
5.
Schiefgen, Tim
91
SV Scharenstetten
8,07
+0.4 W.
3,53
-0 4 W.
31,50
935
6.
Hölldobler, Thomas
91
LG Alb-Donau
8,30
-0.5 W.
3,35
-0 4 W.
32,50
896
7.
Koch, Tim
91
SV Scharenstetten
8,78
-0.4 W.
3,50
-0 8 W.
30,00
848
8.
Geißelhardt, Daniel
91
LG Alb-Donau
8,83
+0.4 W.
2,95
-0 8 W.
37,50
832
9.
Herzog, Benjamin
91
LG Alb-Donau
8,80
-1.0 W.
3,12
-0 6 W.
31,00
806
10.
Mahler, Lars
91
SV Scharenstetten
9,29
-0.5 W.
2,71
-0 8 W.
36,50
750
11.
Engel, Marc
91
LG Alb-Donau
9,20
-1.0 W.
3,13
-0 4 W.
26,50
733
12.
Müller, Florian
91
LG Alb-Donau
9,24
-1.0 W.
3,18
-0 4 W.
24,50
718
13.
Frank, Andreas
91
LG Alb-Donau
9,04
-1.0 W.
2,92
-0 7 W.
21,50
673
14.
Behringer, Marco
91
SV Scharenstetten
9,72
-0.5 W.
2,73
-0 8 W.
26,00
634
15.
Erhardt, Maximilian
91
SV Scharenstetten
9,66
-0.4 W.
2,80
-0 4 W.
21,00
600


Schüler D 3 Kampf M 8 u.j.

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
50 m
Weit
Schlagball
(80 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Müller, Michael
94
LG Alb-Donau
9,34
-1.5 W.
3,01
-1 0 W.
15,50
595
2.
Obermayer, Florian
94
SF Dornstadt
9,90
-1.5 W.
2,80
-0 5 W.
22,00
591
3.
Kaiser, Florian
95
SV Scharenstetten
9,70
+1.0 W.
2,64
-0 5 W.
19,00
554
4.
Betz, Silas
94
LG Alb-Donau
9,27
-1.0 W.
2,52
-0 5 W.
15,50
534
5.
Demartin, Elias
94
KSV Unterelchingen
9,77
+1.0 W.
2,92
+1 0 W.
14,00
532
6.
Geiselhardt, Tobias
94
LG Alb-Donau
9,90
+1.0 W.
2,57
-0 4 W.
18,00
519
7.
Folli, Matthias
94
LG Alb-Donau
10,17
+1.0 W.
2,50
+1 0 W.
20,50
516
8.
Ruess, Dominik
94
KSV Unterelchingen
10,05
+1.0 W.
2,42
+1 0 W.
18,00
487
9.
Winterstein, Garbriel
95
LG Alb-Donau
10,04
+1.0 W.
2,60
+0 1 W.
15,00
480
10.
Witt, Raphael
94
LG Alb-Donau
10,90
+1.0 W.
2,52
-0 5 W.
16,50
428
11.
Scheel, Simon
94
SV Scharenstetten
10,26
-1.5 W.
2,50
-1 0 W.
11,50
405
12.
Bohnacker, Stefan
94
SC Heroldstatt
10,60
-1.5 W.
2,32
-0 5 W.
13,00
377
13.
Schmock, Daniel
94
SV Scharenstetten
11,00
+1.0 W.
2,30
-1 0 W.
14,50
367
14.
Barth, Yannik
97
LG Alb-Donau
11,62
+1.0 W.
1,86
+1 0 W.
08,00
173


Schüler D 3 Kampf M 9

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
50 m
Weit
Schlagball
(80 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Koch, David
93
SV Scharenstetten
9,04
-1.0 W.
3,07
-0 5 W.
27,50
748
2.
Schiele, Julian
93
SC Heroldstatt
9,71
-1.0 W.
3,02
-1 0 W.
33,50
736
3.
Hentschel, Christian
93
LG Alb-Donau
9,67
-1.0 W.
3,45
-1 0 W.
24,00
712
4.
Laichinger, Johannes
93
LG Alb-Donau
9,64
-1.5 W.
2,78
-1 0 W.
27,50
660
5.
Rocchi, Daniel
93
KSV Unterelchingen
8,68
+1.0 W.
2,65
+1 0 W.
18,50
639
6.
Krizu, Fatos
93
TSV Erbach
10,09
+1.0 W.
2,62
+1 0 W.
29,00
616
7.
Nissn, Oliver
93
TSV Erbach
10,68
-1.5 W.
2,21
-1 0 W.
22,50
458
8.
Schmid, Sebastian
93
LG Alb-Donau
10,97
-1.0 W.
2,40
-1 0 W.
17,50
418
9.
Ströbele, Christoph
93
LG Alb-Donau
11,31
+1.0 W.
2,48
+1 0 W.
14,50
375


Schülerinnen A 3 Kampf M14

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
100 m
Weitsprung
Kugelstoss
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Schaab, Katharina
88
VfL Ulm Neu-Ulm
14,42
-0.7 W.
4,31
+0 5 W.
6,58
1.241


Schülerinnen A 3 Kampf M15

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
100 m
Weitsprung
Kugelstoss
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Morlok, Carina
87
SC Heroldstatt
15,36
-0.7 W.
3,94
+0 1 W.
5,72
1.088


Schülerinnen B 3 Kampf W 12

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
75 m
Weit
Schlagball
(80 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Sihler, Susanne
90
LG Alb-Donau
11,84
-0.6 W.
4,15
-0 6 W.
39,00
1.290
2.
Idler, Martina
90
LG Alb-Donau
11,92
-2.6 W.
3,83
-0 9 W.
28,00
1.135
3.
Rohmann, Lena
90
LG Alb-Donau
11,46
-0.5 W.
3,86
-0 9 W.
22,50
1.114
4.
Scheiffele, Ines
90
TSV Altheim-Alb
12,62
-0.5 W.
3,28
-0 4 W.
20,00
918
5.
Stojcic, Isabell
90
LG Alb-Donau
12,89
-2.6 W.
2,93
-1 0 W.
24,50
906


Schülerinnen B 3 Kampf W 13

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
75 m
Weit
Schlagball
(80 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Schliefer, Ina
89
KSV Unterkirchberg
11,28
-2.6 W.
4,30
-0 5 W.
38,50
1.350
2.
Rösch, Nadine
89
TSV Altheim-Alb
11,38
-2.6 W.
3,97
-0 4 W.
37,50
1.293
3.
Schelkle, Sarah
89
LG Alb-Donau
11,93
-2.6 W.
3,84
-0 5 W.
27,00
1.125
4.
Neher, Franziska
89
LG Alb-Donau
12,24
-0.6 W.
3,28
-0 1 W.
36,00
1.121
5.
Vetter, Daniela
89
SV Scharenstetten
12,08
-0.6 W.
3,96
-0 9 W.
26,00
1.115
6.
Summerer, Simone
89
LG Alb-Donau
12,55
-0.5 W.
3,70
+0 6 W.
28,50
1.077
7.
Schlumberger, Lisa
89
LG Alb-Donau
12,69
-0.5 W.
3,34
+0 4 W.
34,00
1.076
8.
Erhardt, Elvira
89
SV Scharenstetten
12,90
-2.6 W.
3,43
-1 0 W.
22,00
944
9.
Häußler, Katrin
89
SV Scharenstetten
12,90
-2.6 W.
3,30
+0 4 W.
22,50
933
10.
Mangold, Daniela
89
LG Alb-Donau
n.a.
-0.6 W.
3,52
W.
n.a.
0


Schülerinnen B 4 Kampf W 12

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
75 m
Weit
Hoch
Schlagball
(80 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Rohmann, Lena
90
LG Alb-Donau
11,46
-0.5 W.
3,86
-0 9 W.
1,36
22,50
1.533


Schülerinnen B 4 Kampf W 13

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
75 m
Weit
Hoch
Schlagball
(80 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Neher, Franziska
89
LG Alb-Donau
12,24
-0.6 W.
3,28
-0 1 W.
1,12
36,00
1.382
2.
Schelkle, Sarah
89
LG Alb-Donau
11,93
-2.6 W.
3,84
-0 5 W.
1,08
27,00
1.358
3.
Summerer, Simone
89
LG Alb-Donau
12,55
-0.5 W.
3,70
+0 6 W.
1,12
28,50
1.338


Schülerinnen C 3 Kampf W 10

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
50 m
Weit
Schlagball
(80 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Erhardt, Carina
92
LG Alb-Donau
7,99
-0.5 W.
3,71
+1 0 W.
37,50
1.264
2.
Steck, Katrin
92
LG Alb-Donau
8,09
+0.0 W.
3,96
-1 0 W.
20,50
1.099
3.
Heimberger, Julia
92
LG Alb-Donau
8,53
-0.5 W.
3,56
+1 0 W.
19,50
989
4.
Schlumberger, Julia
92
LG Alb-Donau
8,69
+0.0 W.
3,30
+1 0 W.
23,50
989
5.
Schönfelder, Julia
92
SF Dornstadt
8,59
+0.0 W.
3,53
+0 5 W.
19,00
973
6.
Denzel, Silke
92
SC Heroldstatt
9,51
-0.5 W.
3,32
+1 0 W.
23,50
916
7.
Hölldobler, Natascha
92
LG Alb-Donau
8,97
-0.5 W.
3,05
+1 0 W.
19,50
877
8.
Müller, Marion
92
LG Alb-Donau
9,23
-0.5 W.
3,02
+1 0 W.
18,00
830
9.
Keppeler, Laura
92
SC Heroldstatt
9,19
-0.5 W.
3,02
+0 5 W.
16,50
813
10.
Schmock, Melanie
92
SV Scharenstetten
9,51
+0.0 W.
3,21
-1 0 W.
16,50
811
11.
Beck, Nicola
92
LG Alb-Donau
9,24
+0.0 W.
3,25
-1 0 W.
12,00
771
12.
Herzog, Anna
92
LG Alb-Donau
9,71
+0.0 W.
3,01
+0 4 W.
14,00
731
13.
Yigit, Filiz
92
LG Alb-Donau
10,76
+0.0 W.
2,56
+1 0 W.
17,00
634
14.
Kaiser, Tina
92
SV Scharenstetten
10,17
+0.1 W.
2,40
+1 0 W.
14,00
607
15.
Talwieser, Isabella
92
SV Scharenstetten
9,91
-0.5 W.
2,33
+0 5 W.
11,00
566


Schülerinnen C 3 Kampf W 11

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
50 m
Weit
Schlagball
(80 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Föhner, Anna Carin
91
SV Suppingen
8,65
+0.1 W.
3,58
+0 5 W.
24,50
1.040
2.
Christner, Nicole
91
TSV Erbach
8,41
+0.0 W.
3,52
+1 0 W.
18,00
977
3.
Pilsl, Luisa
91
LG Alb-Donau
8,65
-0.5 W.
3,10
-1 0 W.
24,50
977
4.
Cullu, Meltem
91
SV Scharenstetten
9,07
+0.1 W.
3,48
+0 4 W.
21,50
952
5.
Eisele, Antonia
91
LG Alb-Donau
9,11
-0.5 W.
3,09
+0 4 W.
21,00
889
6.
Morlok, Sandra
91
SC Heroldstatt
8,89
+0.0 W.
3,23
+1 0 W.
17,50
884
7.
Buck, Lena
91
SV Scharenstetten
9,17
-0.5 W.
2,98
+1 0 W.
17,00
817
8.
Dehm, Vera
91
KSV Unterelchingen
9,39
+0.1 W.
2,93
+1 0 W.
14,50
755
9.
Oswald, Jana
91
KSV Unterelchingen
9,53
+0.1 W.
2,62
+1 0 W.
16,50
727
10.
Folz, Anna
91
KSV Unterelchingen
9,23
+0.1 W.
2,66
-1 0 W.
10,00
656


Schülerinnen D 3 Kampf W 8 u.j.

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
50 m
Weit
Schlagball
(80 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Lutzeier, Lena
95
TSV Blaustein
9,62
-1.0 W.
2,93
+1 0 W.
17,00
771
2.
Meth, Mareike
94
LG Alb-Donau
9,54
-0.1 W.
2,95
-0 6 W.
09,50
662
3.
Striebel, Sina
94
LG Alb-Donau
10,16
-0.5 W.
2,42
+1 0 W.
13,00
595
4.
Schramm, Irina
94
KSV Unterkirchberg
10,32
-0.1 W.
2,33
-0 8 W.
10,00
519
5.
Bühler, Rebecca
95
KSV Unterelchingen
11,75
-1.0 W.
2,15
+1 2 W.
08,00
363
6.
Erkert, Jana
95
KSV Unterelchingen
11,45
-1.0 W.
1,95
-0 4 W.
05,50
289


Schülerinnen D 3 Kampf W 9

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
50 m
Weit
Schlagball
(80 g)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Bumiller, Stefanie
93
SF Dornstadt
8,63
-0.1 W.
3,35
-0 4 W.
22,00
984
2.
Schmid, Jenny
93
SC Heroldstatt
9,59
-0.1 W.
2,85
-0 4 W.
23,50
845
3.
Eisele, Cindy
93
LG Alb-Donau
9,06
-0.1 W.
3,00
-0 9 W.
15,00
800
4.
Neher, Katrin
93
LG Alb-Donau
10,08
-0.1 W.
2,90
-0 9 W.
22,00
795
5.
Steinhauser, Jessica
93
SC Heroldstatt
9,82
-0.1 W.
2,70
-0 4 W.
20,50
768
6.
Dürr, Alexandra
93
LG Alb-Donau
9,48
-0.1 W.
2,95
-0 8 W.
14,50
750
7.
Weckerle, Lisa
93
SV Scharenstetten
9,59
-0.1 W.
2,60
-0 8 W.
17,50
733
8.
Thoma, Carolin
93
LG Alb-Donau
9,97
-1.0 W.
2,68
-0 8 W.
18,50
728
9.
Mermi, Sabine
93
LG Alb-Donau
10,01
-0.5 W.
2,65
-0 4 W.
14,00
656


Männl. Jugend A 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
100 m
Weit
Kugel
(6.25 Kg)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Graaf, Daniel
84
LG Alb-Donau
12,71
-1.3 W.
5,66
+0 1 W.
8,84
1.448
2.
Hirning, Peter
84
SC Heroldstatt
12,63
-1.3 W.
4,87
-0 0 W.
10,12
1.383


Männl. Jugend B 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
100 m
Weit
Kugel
(5 Kg)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Henn, Daniel
86
KSV Unterkirchberg
12,71
-1.3 W.
5,23
-0 5 W.
8,98
1.370
2.
Kempf, Timo
86
LG Alb-Donau
13,19
-1.3 W.
4,84
-0 5 W.
10,20
1.286
3.
Schliefer, Jan
85
KSV Unterkirchberg
13,11
-0.1 W.
5,32
-0 5 W.
7,88
1.253
4.
Kirr, Christopher
85
TPSG FA Göppingen
12,95
-0.1 W.
5,25
-0 0 W.
6,72
1.198
5.
Burkhart, Bernhard
85
TPSG FA Göppingen
13,39
-0.1 W.
4,28
-0 0 W.
10,34
1.162
6.
Authenrieth, Benjamin
85
LG Alb-Donau
13,35
-0.1 W.
n.a.
W.
9,56
0
6.
Menzel, Steffen
86
LG Alb-Donau
0,00
-0.3 W.
n.a.
W.
n.a.
0


Weibl. Jugend A 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
100 m
Weit
Kugel
(4 Kg)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Kling, Anja
83
LG Alb-Donau
16,46
-0.9 W.
3,40
-0 5 W.
7,38
815


Weibl. Jugend B 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
100 m
Weit
Kugel
(4 Kg)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Schaab, Anna
86
VfL Ulm Neu-Ulm
14,06
-0.9 W.
4,45
-0 5 W.
6,12
1.290
2.
Schelkle, Bettina
85
LG Alb-Donau
15,40
-0.9 W.
4,00
-0 5 W.
8,48
1.141
3.
Hirning, Julia
86
SC Heroldstatt
17,22
-0.9 W.
3,31
-0 5 W.
5,74
616
4.
Hirning, Katrin
86
SC Heroldstatt
16,60
-0.9 W.
2,95
-0 5 W.
5,26
584


Frauen 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
100 m
Weit
Kugel
(4 Kg)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Kremmeter, Ursula
75
TSV Neu-Ulm
14,62
-0.7 W.
4,36
-1 0 W.
8,72
1.350


Seniorinnen W40 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
50 m
Weit
Kugel
(4 Kg)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Hirning, Renate
58
SC Heroldstatt
9,04
+0.9 W.
2,65
-1 0 W.
6,34
851


Seniorinnen W45 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
50 m
Weit
Kugel
(4 Kg)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Koch-Schelling, Anita
57
SV Scharenstetten
9,20
+0.9 W.
3,64
-1 0 W.
6,60
985


Senioren M 30 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
100 m
Weit
Kugel
(7.25 Kg)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Haug, Uwe
70
TSV Blaustein
13,79
+0.6 W.
5,12
-1 1 W.
9,94
1.230


Senioren M 40 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
Lauf
Weit
Kugel
(7.25 Kg)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Wolf, Ludwig
60
SV Jungingen
75m 9,84
+0.2 W.
5,38
-1 0 W.
9,16
1.495
2.
Strauß, Joachim
58
SV Machtolsheim
100m 13,29
+0.2 W.
5,03
-1 0 W.
7,82
1.338


Senioren M 45 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
Lauf
Weit
Kugel
(7.25 Kg)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Hirning, Dieter
57
SC Heroldstatt
75m 11,08
+0.4 W.
Stand 2,36
-1 0 W.
7,08
1.201


Senioren M 50 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
Lauf
Weit
Kugel
(7.25 Kg)
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Beutel, Peter
49
Turnergemeinschaft Göppingen
75m 10,16
+0.2 W.
4,43
-0 2 W.
8,62
1.337


Senioren M 55 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
Lauf
Weit
Kugel
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Pöhler, Ernst
46
TSV Seißen
50m 7,88
+0.2 W.
Stand 2,20
-0 2 W.
8,96 (6,25 Kg)
1.225
2.
Dolde, Kurt
43
TB Neuffen
50m 8,96
-1.0 W.
Stand 2,18
-0 6 W.
8,80 (6,25 Kg)
1.103


Senioren M 60 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
Lauf
Weit
Kugel
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Preißing, Max
41
TSV Altheim-Alb
50m 7,64
-1.0 W.
Stand 2,20
-0 9 W.
10,82 (5,00 Kg)
1.334
2.
Kosubek, Gerhard
40
TV Reichenbach
50m 8,32
-1.0 W.
Stand 2,17
-0 6 W.
8,28 (5,00 Kg)
1.139


Senioren M 65 3 Kampf

 
Name
Jahrg.
Verein
Lauf
Weit
Kugel
Gesamtpunktzahl
1.
Fuhrmann, Kurt
34
TSV Blaustein
50m 8,88
-1.0 W.
Stand 2,00
-0 3 W.
7,90 (5,00 Kg)
1.028