TSV Riederich 1896 e.V.
13. Nationales Leichtathletik-Meeting
am 15.06.02 in 72585 Riederich - Alfred Barner Stadion

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Männer
Frauen
Weibliche Jugend B

Männer

  100 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ   6729 Unger, Tobias           79 LAZ Salamander            10,59
  2. WÜ  24191 Schahbasian, David      81 VFL Sindelfingen          11,06
  3.      7980 Dilger, Steffen         80 Ettlinger SV              11,15
  4. WÜ  26210 Wolf, Justus            83 VFL Pfullingen            11,35
  5. WÜ        Manz, Christof          82 LG Leinfelden-Echte       11,39
  6. WÜ  11526 Leidig, Andreas         81 WGL Schwäb.Hall           11,70


  100 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  11071 Kochan, Marc            78 LAZ Salamander            10,47
  2. WÜ   6623 Rotzler, Matthias       74 VfB LC Friedrichsha       10,83
  3. WÜ  21914 Dambacher, Jens         79 LG Staufen                11,40
  4. WÜ  14220 Schweizer, Daniel       82 LG Leinfelden-Echte       11,60
  5. WÜ  25868 Baumann, Stefan         84 LG Calw                   11,93


  100 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
    3. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.1

  1. WÜ  20602 Erdmann, Lukas          83 LG Teck                   11,53
  2. WÜ  19394 Rentz, Ingo             82 VFL Sindelfingen          11,62
  3. WÜ  16613 Walter, Matthias        82 LG Leinfelden-Echte       11,63
  4. WÜ  18520 Bareiß, Cornelius       84 VFL Sindelfingen          11,76
  5. WÜ  15421 Rathgeber, Tobias       80 LG Calw                   12,16


  100 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
    4. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.1

  1.           Al Dalhami, Hamood      70 Oman                      10,90
  2. WÜ  10611 Niethammer, Jörg        79 VFL Sindelfingen          11,00
  3. WÜ  23001 Gamper, Florian         72 LAZ Salamander            11,01
  4. WÜ  11521 Liebig, Hartmut Lutz    80 WGL Schwäb.Hall           11,93
  5. WÜ  17806 Abou-Zeitouneh, Andre   82 LG Staufen                12,21
     WÜ  12760 Grün, Stefan            82 LG Leinfelden-Echte        n.a.


  100 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
    5. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.2

  1.           A Hooti, Mohamed        70 Oman                      10,85
  2. WÜ  17320 Lohrer, Johannes        83 LAZ Salamander            11,08
  3. WÜ  19697 Pohl, Alexander         82 LAZ Salamander            11,15
  4. WÜ  11668 Neubauer, Markus        82 VFL Sindelfingen          11,32
  5. WÜ  24016 Stantchev, Georg        74 LG Leinfelden-Echte       11,53
  6. WÜ  20822 Waldenmaier, Tobias     83 LG Staufen                12,07


  100 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
   B-Endlauf                       Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  24191 Schahbasian, David      81 VFL Sindelfingen          10,84
  2. WÜ  23001 Gamper, Florian         72 LAZ Salamander            10,84
  3. WÜ  19697 Pohl, Alexander         82 LAZ Salamander            11,01
  4. WÜ  17320 Lohrer, Johannes        83 LAZ Salamander            11,10
  5.      7980 Dilger, Steffen         80 Ettlinger SV              11,15
  6. WÜ  11668 Neubauer, Markus        82 VFL Sindelfingen          11,20


  100 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
   C-Endlauf                       Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  26210 Wolf, Justus            83 VFL Pfullingen            11,30
  2. WÜ        Manz, Christof          82 LG Leinfelden-Echte       11,40
  3. WÜ  21914 Dambacher, Jens         79 LG Staufen                11,40
  4. WÜ  14220 Schweizer, Daniel       82 LG Leinfelden-Echte       11,51
  5. WÜ  20602 Erdmann, Lukas          83 LG Teck                   11,59
  6. WÜ  24016 Stantchev, Georg        74 LG Leinfelden-Echte       11,63


  100 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +0.8

  1. WÜ  11071 Kochan, Marc            78 LAZ Salamander            10,33
  2. WÜ   6729 Unger, Tobias           79 LAZ Salamander            10,54
  3. WÜ   6623 Rotzler, Matthias       74 VfB LC Friedrichsha       10,55
  4.           A Hooti, Mohamed        70 Oman                      10,71
  5.           Al Dalhami, Hamood      70 Oman                      10,72
  6. WÜ  10611 Niethammer, Jörg        79 VFL Sindelfingen          10,83


  200 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind   +0.8

  1. WÜ  11071 Kochan, Marc            78 LAZ Salamander            20,84
  2.           A Hooti, Mohamed        70 Oman                      21,22
  3.           Al Dalhami, Hamood      70 Oman                      21,54
  4. WÜ   6623 Rotzler, Matthias       74 VfB LC Friedrichsha       21,55
  5.           Nkosi, William          82 Südafrika                 21,88
  6. WÜ  23001 Gamper, Florian         72 LAZ Salamander            21,90


  200 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind   +0.4

  1. WÜ  10611 Niethammer, Jörg        79 VFL Sindelfingen          21,64
  2. WÜ  17320 Lohrer, Johannes        83 LAZ Salamander            22,22
  3.      7980 Dilger, Steffen         80 Ettlinger SV              22,29
  4. WÜ  11668 Neubauer, Markus        82 VFL Sindelfingen          22,63
  5. WÜ  18520 Bareiß, Cornelius       84 VFL Sindelfingen          23,53
  6. WÜ  21308 Hauser, Oliver          70 LAC Pliezhausen           25,10


  200 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
    3. Zeitlauf                    Wind   +0.5

  1. WÜ  20822 Waldenmaier, Tobias     83 LG Staufen                23,79
  2. WÜ  17806 Abou-Zeitouneh, Andre   82 LG Staufen                24,18
  3. WÜ  22904 Holder, Rainer          57 TV Unterlenningen         25,42
  4. WÜ  27099 Heidecker, Erwin        59 TV Unterlenningen         27,58


  200 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. WÜ  11071 Kochan, Marc            78 LAZ Salamander            20,84
  2.           A Hooti, Mohamed        70 Oman                      21,22
  3.           Al Dalhami, Hamood      70 Oman                      21,54
  4. WÜ   6623 Rotzler, Matthias       74 VfB LC Friedrichsha       21,55
  5. WÜ  10611 Niethammer, Jörg        79 VFL Sindelfingen          21,64
  6.           Nkosi, William          82 Südafrika                 21,88
  7. WÜ  23001 Gamper, Florian         72 LAZ Salamander            21,90
  8. WÜ  17320 Lohrer, Johannes        83 LAZ Salamander            22,22
  9.      7980 Dilger, Steffen         80 Ettlinger SV              22,29
 10. WÜ  11668 Neubauer, Markus        82 VFL Sindelfingen          22,63
 11. WÜ  18520 Bareiß, Cornelius       84 VFL Sindelfingen          23,53
 12. WÜ  20822 Waldenmaier, Tobias     83 LG Staufen                23,79
 13. WÜ  17806 Abou-Zeitouneh, Andre   82 LG Staufen                24,18
 14. WÜ  21308 Hauser, Oliver          70 LAC Pliezhausen           25,10
 15. WÜ  22904 Holder, Rainer          57 TV Unterlenningen         25,42
 16. WÜ  27099 Heidecker, Erwin        59 TV Unterlenningen         27,58


  400 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.           Nkosi, William          82 Südafrika                 46,94
  2. WÜ  16231 Kinzy, Stefan           81 TB Bad Cannstatt          47,74
  3. WÜ  15192 Sattelmaier, Steffen    82 VFL Sindelfingen          48,85
  4. WÜ   9796 Leuthe, Bernd           78 VFL Sindelfingen          49,37
  5.           Böhm, Sebastian         77 LAC Quelle Fürth          49,37
  6. WÜ  12920 Böpple, Daniel          81 LAV Tübingen              50,54


  400 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
    2. Zeitlauf

  1. WÜ  21282 Kraus, Wolfgang         76 LG Staufen                48,98
  2. WÜ   5481 Meyer, Marcel           76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn        50,99
  3. WÜ  16643 Kienzle, Tobias         83 LG Rems-Murr              51,25
  4.           Pöllert, Thomas         75 LAC Quelle Fürth          51,30
  5.           Siegert, Stephan        80 LAC Quelle Fürth          51,35
  6. WÜ  19358 Kisser, Thomas          83 LG Weissacher Tal         56,19


  400 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
    3. Zeitlauf

  1. WÜ  11526 Leidig, Andreas         81 WGL Schwäb.Hall           50,51
  2. WÜ  17127 Taiwo, Marvin           84 LAZ Salamander            51,94
  3. WÜ   3000 Kühnert, Timo           83 LG Weissacher Tal         52,01
  4. WÜ  11521 Liebig, Hartmut Lutz    80 WGL Schwäb.Hall           52,20

     außer Wertung
     WÜ  19045 Jacek, Sebastian        85 LAZ Salamander            51,18


  400 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
    4. Zeitlauf

  1. WÜ  27101 Holder, Jochen          55 TV Unterlenningen         60,93
  2. WÜ  27099 Heidecker, Erwin        59 TV Unterlenningen         61,38


  400 m Männer                                       15.06.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1.           Nkosi, William          82 Südafrika                 46,94
  2. WÜ  16231 Kinzy, Stefan           81 TB Bad Cannstatt          47,74
  3. WÜ  15192 Sattelmaier, Steffen    82 VFL Sindelfingen          48,85
  4. WÜ  21282 Kraus, Wolfgang         76 LG Staufen                48,98
  5. WÜ   9796 Leuthe, Bernd           78 VFL Sindelfingen          49,37
  5.           Böhm, Sebastian         77 LAC Quelle Fürth          49,37
  7. WÜ  11526 Leidig, Andreas         81 WGL Schwäb.Hall           50,51
  8. WÜ  12920 Böpple, Daniel          81 LAV Tübingen              50,54
  9. WÜ   5481 Meyer, Marcel           76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn        50,99
 10. WÜ  16643 Kienzle, Tobias         83 LG Rems-Murr              51,25
 11.           Pöllert, Thomas         75 LAC Quelle Fürth          51,30
 12.           Siegert, Stephan        80 LAC Quelle Fürth          51,35
 13. WÜ  17127 Taiwo, Marvin           84 LAZ Salamander            51,94
 14. WÜ   3000 Kühnert, Timo           83 LG Weissacher Tal         52,01
 15. WÜ  11521 Liebig, Hartmut Lutz    80 WGL Schwäb.Hall           52,20
 16. WÜ  19358 Kisser, Thomas          83 LG Weissacher Tal         56,19
 17. WÜ  27101 Holder, Jochen          55 TV Unterlenningen         60,93
 18. WÜ  27099 Heidecker, Erwin        59 TV Unterlenningen         61,38

     außer Wertung
     WÜ  19045 Jacek, Sebastian        85 LAZ Salamander            51,18


  1000 m Männer                                      15.06.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. WÜ  18248 Banzhaf, Thorsten       78 LG Badenova Nordsch     2:28,49
  2. WÜ  15668 Reinold, Marcel         80 LG Staufen              2:29,04
  3. WÜ    618 Engel, Timo             76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn      2:29,35
  4. WÜ   1269 Bauermeister, Kim       70 LG Badenova Nordsch     2:30,05
  5. WÜ  13005 Angele, Jakob           81 LSG Aalen               2:30,63
  6. WÜ  10274 Schmid, Stefan          81 VFL Sindelfingen        2:30,94
  7. WÜ  20621 Weber, Joachim          70 SG Plochingen-Zell      2:33,97
  8. WÜ  19739 Staneke, Jan            75 VFL Sindelfingen        2:35,70
     WÜ    830 Hefele, Alexander       73 LSG Aalen                 aufg.


  1000 m Männer                                      15.06.2002
    2. Zeitlauf

  1. WÜ    435 Schäfer, Michael        70 LG Neckar Erms          2:35,67
  2. WÜ  22932 Zehringer, Stefan       81 SSV Ulm 1846            2:35,97
  3. WÜ  16666 Schlosser, Eduard       76 SSV Ulm 1846            2:38,17
  4. WÜ        Grübel, Sascha          81 LG Calw                 2:41,40
  5. WÜ  12383 Lemke, Marc             79 SGV Murr                2:41,59
  6. WÜ   3594 Karst, Stefan           58 LAZ Salamander          2:45,52
  7. WÜ  13990 Pfrommer, Martin        79 LG Calw                 2:47,26
  8. WÜ  24526 Schenk, Heiko           81 LG Neckar Erms          2:48,10


  1000 m Männer                                      15.06.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. WÜ  18248 Banzhaf, Thorsten       78 LG Badenova Nordsch     2:28,49
  2. WÜ  15668 Reinold, Marcel         80 LG Staufen              2:29,04
  3. WÜ    618 Engel, Timo             76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn      2:29,35
  4. WÜ   1269 Bauermeister, Kim       70 LG Badenova Nordsch     2:30,05
  5. WÜ  13005 Angele, Jakob           81 LSG Aalen               2:30,63
  6. WÜ  10274 Schmid, Stefan          81 VFL Sindelfingen        2:30,94
  7. WÜ  20621 Weber, Joachim          70 SG Plochingen-Zell      2:33,97
  8. WÜ    435 Schäfer, Michael        70 LG Neckar Erms          2:35,67
  9. WÜ  19739 Staneke, Jan            75 VFL Sindelfingen        2:35,70
 10. WÜ  22932 Zehringer, Stefan       81 SSV Ulm 1846            2:35,97
 11. WÜ  16666 Schlosser, Eduard       76 SSV Ulm 1846            2:38,17
 12. WÜ        Grübel, Sascha          81 LG Calw                 2:41,40
 13. WÜ  12383 Lemke, Marc             79 SGV Murr                2:41,59
 14. WÜ   3594 Karst, Stefan           58 LAZ Salamander          2:45,52
 15. WÜ  13990 Pfrommer, Martin        79 LG Calw                 2:47,26
 16. WÜ  24526 Schenk, Heiko           81 LG Neckar Erms          2:48,10
     WÜ    830 Hefele, Alexander       73 LSG Aalen                 aufg.


  1500 m Männer                                      15.06.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ  13717 Faiß, Stefan            83 LG Weinstadt            4:22,77
  2. WÜ  16694 Sonnleitner, Samuel     82 LAC Pliezhausen         4:31,09
     WÜ   3693 Simonis, Volker         71 LAC Pliezhausen           aufg.

     außer Wertung
     WÜ  27060 Stiegeler, Janis        85 LAC Pliezhausen         4:21,37


  3000 m Männer                                      15.06.2002
   Endlauf

  1.           Killy, Joshua           71 Kenia                   8:11,00
  2. WÜ  10133 Reischle, Matthias      79 TSG 1845 Heilbronn      9:14,65


  Stabhochsprung Männer                              15.06.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  19601 Bösing, Sven            84 LAV Tübingen               4,50
  2. WÜ  15168 Neumeyer, Christoph     78 LAZ Salamander             4,40


                    420 440 450 460
    -------------------------------
    Bösing S.       o   xo  xxo xxx
    Neumeyer C.     o   o   -   xxx


  Weitsprung Männer                                  15.06.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  10169 Eifert, Matthias        77 LAZ Salamander             7,28
                   7,01    7,01      x     6,89    7,25    7,28
                    0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. WÜ  12795 Eichert, Florian        80 LAZ Salamander             7,25
                   7,13      x     7,17    7,25      x       x
                    0.0             0.0     0.0
  3. WÜ  11311 Münkle, Martin          81 LG Filstal                 7,21
                     x     7,03    6,72      x     7,21    7,11
                           +0.3     0.0            +0.1     0.0
  4.           Wirth, Patrick          77 MTG Mannheim               7,06
                   6,90    6,92    6,93    6,92    7,05    7,06
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. WÜ   3106 Wörner, Jürgen          59 TB Bad Cannstatt           6,88
                   6,24    6,42    6,64    6,72      x     6,88
                    0.0     0.0    +0.1     0.0             0.0
  6. WÜ  14220 Schweizer, Daniel       82 LG Leinfelden-Echte        6,82
                   6,42    6,47    6,56    6,48    6,56    6,82
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. WÜ        Kroctz, Anton           81 TB Bad Cannstatt           6,79
                   6,70      x     6,46    6,66    6,67    6,79
                    0.0             0.0     0.0    +0.2     0.0
  8. WÜ        Manz, Christof          82 LG Leinfelden-Echte        6,58
                   6,30    6,15    6,58    6,14    6,27    6,28
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  9. WÜ  24392 Jonaszik, Torsten       81 VFL Kirchheim-Teck         6,27
                   6,25      x     6,27
                    0.0            +0.3
 10. WÜ   9158 Heinichen, Markus       79 VFL Kirchheim-Teck         6,03
                   6,02    6,03    5,92
                    0.0     0.0    -0.1
 11. WÜ   6602 Niesser, Florian        78 LG Esslingen               5,74
                   5,74      x     5,72
                    0.0             0.0
 12. WÜ    175 Hutter, Klaus-Dieter    61 TPSG FA Göppingen          5,47
                     x     5,33    5,47
                            0.0     0.0


  Dreisprung Männer                                  15.06.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  15785 Ferdinand, Johannes     82 VFL Pfullingen            13,69
                     x    13,46   13,31   13,69   12,38   13,31
                            0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. WÜ  24392 Jonaszik, Torsten       81 VFL Kirchheim-Teck        13,35
                  12,67   13,04   13,21   13,18   13,32   13,35
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
     WÜ   6645 Koch, Michael           72 TUS Metzingen              n.a.
                   n.a.

     WÜ   7297 Plätke, Marco           74 LAZ Salamander             n.a.
                   n.a.


     außer Wertung
     WÜ  20365 Ferdinand, Benedikt     86 VFL Pfullingen            12,98
                  12,28   12,98      x       x    12,77   12,98
                    0.0     0.0                     0.0    0


  Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg                          15.06.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  14603 Hahn, Sven-Eric         80 MTV Stuttgart             18,05
                  16,90   17,75      x    17,84   18,05   17,68
  2. WÜ    109 Beck, Steffen           70 LAZ Salamander            17,00
                  16,63   16,55   17,00      x    16,73   16,59
  3. WÜ  11417 Swierzyk, Daniel        80 LG Leinfelden-Echte       15,87
                  15,57   15,87      x       x    15,47      x
  4. WÜ   1490 Brecht, Gernot          64 TSG 1845 Heilbronn        14,51
                  13,37    1,37   13,80   13,76   14,28   14,51
  5. WÜ    108 Beck, Michael           69 LAZ Salamander            13,30
                  13,25   13,30   13,15   13,10      x    13,08
  6. WÜ     79 Kraisel, Achim          63 LG Rems-Murr              13,28
                     x    12,81   12,98   13,28      x       x
  7. WÜ   4319 Gruber, Bernhard        61 LG Rems-Murr              13,07
                  12,92   12,74   13,07   12,70      x       x
  8. WÜ  21542 Sieber, Johannes        84 MTV Stuttgart             12,55
                  12,36   12,40   12,47   12,51   12,55      x
  9. WÜ  12931 Bauer, Steffen          83 LG Schönbuch              11,30
                  11,30      x    10,93


  Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg                             15.06.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  10846 Köseoglu, Tolga         76 LAZ Salamander            59,43
                     x       x    56,47   57,86   59,43   58,01
  2. WÜ  12234 Stang, Patrick          78 Unterländer LG            57,41
                  52,46   55,84   55,55   54,41   57,41   53,25
  3. WÜ  14603 Hahn, Sven-Eric         80 MTV Stuttgart             54,86
                  51,19   51,63   51,44   51,71   54,86      x
  4. WÜ  11598 Dallinger, Boris        81 LAZ Salamander            48,67
                  45,05   48,67      x    48,47   47,38   48,66
  5. WÜ   1490 Brecht, Gernot          64 TSG 1845 Heilbronn        48,46
                  45,54   45,75   47,70   44,88   47,17   48,46
  6.           Franke, Ulrich          78 TSG 78 Heidelberg         48,15
                  48,15   46,27   47,35      x    46,87   46,00
  7. WÜ  23820 Schneider, Mike         76 LAZ Salamander            46,04
                  44,40   40,57   44,00   46,04      x       x
  8. WÜ  11714 Zeilinger, Moritz       82 LAZ Salamander            45,22
                     x    43,55   44,89   45,22   45,12   44,47
  9. WÜ   9080 Zimmermann, Michael     73 LAZ Salamander            43,88
                  42,48   43,87   43,88
 10. WÜ   4319 Gruber, Bernhard        61 LG Rems-Murr              39,74
                  39,74   37,43   36,35
 11. WÜ   5436 Zeller, Daniel          82 LG Hohenlohe              33,61
                  33,61   33,21      x
 12. WÜ  12931 Bauer, Steffen          83 LG Schönbuch              31,16
                  30,90   31,16      x

Anfang

Frauen

  100 m Frauen                                       15.06.2002
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind   -0.1

  1. WÜ   9751 Csader, Heike           79 LG Staufen                12,05
  2.           Schütt, Tanja           75 MTG Mannheim              12,31
  3. WÜ  16703 Buck, Cornelia          80 LG Leinfelden-Echte       13,34
  4. WÜ  11360 Otto, Mirjam            82 TSV Riederich             13,49


  100 m Frauen                                       15.06.2002
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  19149 Frenzel, Katharina      82 VFL Sindelfingen          13,22
  2.           Linemann, Birgit        48 LC Rothaus Breisgau       13,36
  3. WÜ  11992 Martin, Marion          81 LG Leinfelden-Echte       13,42
  4. WÜ        Streib, Rebekka         82 LG Leinfelden-Echte       14,17


  100 m Frauen                                       15.06.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +0.7

  1. WÜ   9751 Csader, Heike           79 LG Staufen                11,95
  2.           Schütt, Tanja           75 MTG Mannheim              12,26
  3. WÜ  19149 Frenzel, Katharina      82 VFL Sindelfingen          13,03
  4. WÜ  16703 Buck, Cornelia          80 LG Leinfelden-Echte       13,20
  5. WÜ  11992 Martin, Marion          81 LG Leinfelden-Echte       13,38
  6. WÜ  11360 Otto, Mirjam            82 TSV Riederich             13,43


  200 m Frauen                                       15.06.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +0.4

  1.           Ekpo-Umoh, Florence     77 USC Mainz                 24,14
  2. WÜ   9751 Csader, Heike           79 LG Staufen                24,53
  3. WÜ  15698 Tittl, Desiree          82 TSG 1845 Heilbronn        26,25
  4. WÜ  19149 Frenzel, Katharina      82 VFL Sindelfingen          26,44
  5. WÜ  20361 Reiff, Katharina        84 LAC Pliezhausen           26,71
  6. WÜ        Knödlseder, Anja        84 SC Ilsfeld                27,04


  400 m Frauen                                       15.06.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.           Ekpo-Umoh, Florence     77 USC Mainz                 52,91
  2. WÜ   2496 Beutelspacher, Simone   74 VFL Sindelfingen          54,62
  3.           Burnett, Joan Mariam    76 Gyana                     54,88
  4.      1004 Walper, Andrea          78 LG Donau Brenz            55,39
  5.           Scholz, Heike           74 LAC Quelle Fürth          56,76


  400 m Frauen                                       15.06.2002
    2. Zeitlauf

  1.           Linemann, Birgit        48 LC Rothaus Breisgau       59,37
  2. WÜ  16285 Bauer, Daniela          84 LAZ Salamander            60,01
  3. WÜ  23006 Lenz, Birgit            81 VFL Sindelfingen          60,12
  4. WÜ  17576 Denzel, Nadine          84 LSG Aalen                 60,67
  5. WÜ   3935 Kröner, Martina         60 LG Hohenlohe              61,23
  6. WÜ        Knödlseder, Anja        84 SC Ilsfeld                61,37


  400 m Frauen                                       15.06.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1.           Ekpo-Umoh, Florence     77 USC Mainz                 52,91
  2. WÜ   2496 Beutelspacher, Simone   74 VFL Sindelfingen          54,62
  3.           Burnett, Joan Mariam    76 Gyana                     54,88
  4.      1004 Walper, Andrea          78 LG Donau Brenz            55,39
  5.           Scholz, Heike           74 LAC Quelle Fürth          56,76
  6.           Linemann, Birgit        48 LC Rothaus Breisgau       59,37
  7. WÜ  16285 Bauer, Daniela          84 LAZ Salamander            60,01
  8. WÜ  23006 Lenz, Birgit            81 VFL Sindelfingen          60,12
  9. WÜ  17576 Denzel, Nadine          84 LSG Aalen                 60,67
 10. WÜ   3935 Kröner, Martina         60 LG Hohenlohe              61,23
 11. WÜ        Knödlseder, Anja        84 SC Ilsfeld                61,37


  1500 m Frauen                                      15.06.2002
   Endlauf

  1.           Sakara, Julia           69 Zimbabwe                4:20,46
  2. WÜ  10853 Rosenauer, Meike        81 LG Rems-Murr            4:24,07
  3. WÜ   5939 Wölpert, Anette         75 VfL Waiblingen          4:26,04
  4. WÜ  20096 Ochs, Katrin            77 LG Filder               4:40,08
  5. WÜ  11956 Maier, Stephanie        79 LG Leinfelden-Echte     4:40,17
  6. WÜ   9621 Reinhardt, Anja         80 LG Weinstadt            4:57,20
  7.      2089 Waltl, Claudia          79 LG Donau Brenz          5:04,90
  8. WÜ        Reimann, Cordula        80 SSV Ulm 1846            5:21,37
  9. WÜ  19144 Kallenberg, Friederike  83 LAC Pliezhausen         5:24,30
 10. WÜ  15926 Schoppe, Sara           84 LG Weinstadt            5:31,90


  100 m Hürden Frauen 0.840m                         15.06.2002
    2. Lauf                        Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ   9984 Strewe, Bettina         80 SV Böblingen              14,04
  2. WÜ  13770 Staudacher, Beate       81 LG Oberschwaben           14,20
  3. WÜ   5056 Wöller, Simone          77 LG Staufeneck-Eisli       15,03


  100 m Hürden Frauen 0.840m                         15.06.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ   9984 Strewe, Bettina         80 SV Böblingen              14,05
  2. WÜ  13770 Staudacher, Beate       81 LG Oberschwaben           14,12
  3. WÜ   5056 Wöller, Simone          77 LG Staufeneck-Eisli       14,79


  Stabhochsprung Frauen                              15.06.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  12110 Zeyhle, Kristina        78 LAV Tübingen               3,80
  2.           Umminger, Sibylle       81 MTG Mannheim               3,70
  3. WÜ  19839 Münkle, Sandra          86 LG Filstal                 3,00
     WÜ   5749 Singer, Ulrike          73 LG Staufen                 n.a.


                    300 320 330 340 350 360 370 380 401
    ---------------------------------------------------
    Zeyhle K.       -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   xxx
    Umminger S.     -   -   o   -   xo  -   o   xxx
    Münkle S.       xo  xxx
    Singer U.          n.a.


  Weitsprung Frauen                                  15.06.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  10516 Zöllner, Ulla           80 LG Staufen                 5,87
                     x     5,87    5,66    5,62    5,74      -
                            0.0    +0.1     0.0     0.0
  2. WÜ  27003 Wolf, Elena             69 LG Staufen                 5,82
                   5,53    5,76    5,62    5,82      x     5,57
                    0.0     0.0    +0.5     0.0             0.0
  3. WÜ   2805 Seemann, Anna           71 LG Staufen                 5,50
                   5,50    5,39    5,39      x       -     5,38
                    0.0     0.0     0.0                     0.0
  4. WÜ  10515 Zöllner, Daniela        80 LG Staufen                 5,33
                     x       x       x     5,33      x       -
                                            0.0
  5. WÜ  12070 Ulsamer, Irene          79 LG Esslingen               5,19
                     x       x     5,18    5,19    5,14      x
                                    0.0     0.0     0.0
  6. WÜ    173 Denk, Stefanie          71 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        5,12
                   5,09    5,12      x       x     5,06    5,05
                    0.0     0.0                     0.0     0.0
  7. WÜ  16703 Buck, Cornelia          80 LG Leinfelden-Echte        4,86
                   4,68    4,64    4,78    4,68    4,86      x
                    0.0    +0.1     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. WÜ  11992 Martin, Marion          81 LG Leinfelden-Echte        4,69
                   4,60    4,44    4,63    4,67    4,46    4,69
                    0.0     0.0    +0.5    +0.4     0.0     0.0


  Dreisprung Frauen                                  15.06.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  10516 Zöllner, Ulla           80 LG Staufen                12,40
                     x    12,40      x       x       x    12,29
                            0.0                             0.0
  2. WÜ   8441 Walter, Wibke           79 LG Leinfelden-Echte       12,33
                  12,33      x    12,28      x       x       x
                    0.0             0.0
  3. WÜ  10515 Zöllner, Daniela        80 LG Staufen                12,20
                  11,83   11,99   12,14   12,20      x       x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0


  Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg                             15.06.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   1670 Koch, Dunja             73 TUS Metzingen             14,46
                  14,15   14,46      x    13,05   13,90   13,70
  2. WÜ   2384 Kurz, Petra             73 VFL Winterbach            10,42
                  10,07      x    10,42      x       x    10,12


  Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg                             15.06.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  15661 Brunner, Kerstin        80 LG Staufen                47,07
                  40,73   40,09      x    47,07      x    44,72
  2. WÜ  17439 Übele, Katharina        84 LAZ Salamander            41,81
                  41,43   39,28      x    41,81      x    39,05
  3. WÜ  12037 Uhrig, Melanie          81 LG Leinfelden-Echte       41,53
                  39,76      x    39,40   41,53      x       x
  4. WÜ  18963 Schüwer, Dorothee       82 LG Staufen                41,10
                  41,10   40,69      x    40,61   38,09   40,26
  5. WÜ   1670 Koch, Dunja             73 TUS Metzingen             40,65
                  39,10      x    40,11   39,02   40,65   38,81
  6. WÜ   2384 Kurz, Petra             73 VFL Winterbach            39,78
                  35,82   39,78      x    34,82   34,70   39,37

     außer Wertung
     WÜ  18656 Lotterer, Katrin        85 TUS Metzingen             35,74
                  35,74   34,01   33,86   33,73   35,17   35,59
     WÜ  21546 Horn, Jasmin            86 MTV Stuttgart              n.a.
                   n.a.

Anfang

Weibliche Jugend B

  1500 m w J B                                       15.06.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ  21642 Reinhardt, Silke        87 LG Weinstadt            5:13,21
  2. WÜ  20220 David, Sina             86 LG Urbach-Plüderhau     5:22,18


  Stabhochsprung w J B                               15.06.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  21033 Tietze, Nicola          85 LAV Tübingen               3,60
  2. WÜ  25061 Haug, Stefanie          86 LAZ Salamander             3,50
  3. WÜ  17407 Grimm, Melanie          85 LAV Tübingen               3,40
  4. WÜ  21597 Brock, Heike            85 LAZ Salamander             3,30


                    300 320 330 340 350 360 370 380
    -----------------------------------------------
    Tietze N.       -   -   -   xo  o   o   xxx
    Haug S.         -   -   o   -   xxo xxx
    Grimm M.        -   xo  o   o   xxx
    Brock H.        o   o   xxo xxx

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.1
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/