WLV-Bezirk 8 Achalm
Bezirks-Seniorenmeisterschaften 2002
am 21.09.02 in Pliezhausen - Schönbuchstadion

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Senioren M30
Seniorinnen W30
Senioren M35
Seniorinnen W35
Senioren M40
Seniorinnen W40
Senioren M45
Senioren M50
Seniorinnen W50
Senioren M55
Seniorinnen W55
Senioren M60
Seniorinnen W60
Senioren M65
Senioren M70

Senioren M30

  100 m Sen. M30                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ        Kpalete, Johny          72 TUS Metzingen             11,48


  200 m Sen. M30                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +1.3

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ        Kpalete, Johny          72 TUS Metzingen             23,36
  2. WÜ  27102 Reinhold, Volker        69 TV Unterlenningen         24,12


  4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M30                         21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ        TUS Metzingen I                                      47,61
        1662 Euchner, Uwe  59 ; 6645 Koch, Michael  72
             Kpalete, Johny  72 ; 9505 Hauschild, Andreas  62


  Hochsprung Sen. M30                                21.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   5250 Pugg‚, Mike             68 LG Leinfelden-Echte        1,70


                    170 176
    -----------------------
    Pugg‚ M.        o   xxx


  Speerwurf Sen. M30 800 g                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   6116 Dürr, Volker            72 TSV Ötlingen 1895         53,76
                  53,76      x    51,16      x    48,61      x

Anfang

Seniorinnen W30

  100 m Sen. W30                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +1.1

  1. WÜ  21137 Blinzinger, Rita        68 SV Ohmenhausen            15,89


  Weitsprung Sen. W30                                21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  21137 Blinzinger, Rita        68 SV Ohmenhausen             3,67
                     x     3,59    3,51    3,67      x     3,44
                           +0.6    +1.0    +0.8            +0.3


  Kugelstoss Sen. W30 4 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeisterin
     WÜ   3630 Sindek, Ellen           70 LAV Tübingen               9,17
                   9,15    9,01    9,17    8,78    8,91      x
  2. WÜ  21137 Blinzinger, Rita        68 SV Ohmenhausen             7,20
                   7,10    7,20    6,89    6,72    6,30    6,31


  Diskuswurf Sen. W30 1 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   3630 Sindek, Ellen           70 LAV Tübingen              37,79
                  34,54      x       x       x    37,79   35,84

Anfang

Senioren M35

  100 m Sen. M35                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind    0.0

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ        Fey, Klaus Dieter       67 TG Nürtingen              13,07
  2. WÜ  24444 Uhlmann, Eric           63 SV Ohmenhausen            14,03


  5000 m Sen. M35                                    21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ   2751 Weber, Uwe              64 IGL Reutlingen         16:44,16


  Weitsprung Sen. M35                                21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  24444 Uhlmann, Eric           63 SV Ohmenhausen             4,76
                   4,74    4,76    4,76    4,68      x     4,57
                   +0.1    +0.2     0.0    +0.2            +0.1


  Kugelstoss Sen. M35 7.26 kg                        21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   3620 Sindek, Nickel          66 LAV Tübingen              11,41
                  11,30   11,31   11,25   11,27   11,41      x

     außer Wertung
     WÜ   1572 Schenk, Michael         63 MTV Stuttgart             10,34
                  10,05    9,94   10,14   10,31      x    10,34


  Diskuswurf Sen. M35 2 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   3620 Sindek, Nickel          66 LAV Tübingen              34,37
                  31,97   33,10   34,37   33,39      x       x


  Speerwurf Sen. M35 800 g                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1


     außer Wertung
     WÜ   1572 Schenk, Michael         63 MTV Stuttgart             46,16
                  43,60   43,54   46,16      x       x       x

Anfang

Seniorinnen W35

  100 m Sen. W35                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +1.1

  1. WÜ  25228 Freudigmann, Sabine     67 TSV Eningen               14,70


  200 m Sen. W35                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +0.3

  1. WÜ  25228 Freudigmann, Sabine     67 TSV Eningen               31,79


  3000 m Sen. W35                                    21.09.2002
   Endlauf


     außer Wertung
     WÜ  10549 Krämer, Dorothea        64 Lauftreff Altburg      11:52,13


  Weitsprung Sen. W35                                21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeisterin
     WÜ   5258 Single, Petra           64 TG Nürtingen               4,51
                   4,37    4,44    4,35    4,43    4,51    4,44
                   +0.2    +0.8    +0.5    +1.0    +1.1    +0.7
  2. WÜ  25228 Freudigmann, Sabine     67 TSV Eningen                4,25
                   3,94    4,16    4,25    4,09    4,23    4,08
                   +0.5    +1.0    +0.8    +1.2    +0.3    +0.4


  Kugelstoss Sen. W35 4 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  25228 Freudigmann, Sabine     67 TSV Eningen                7,29
                   7,04    7,29    7,12      -       -       -


  Speerwurf Sen. W35 600 g                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeisterin
     WÜ   5258 Single, Petra           64 TG Nürtingen              31,38
                  30,71   29,68   31,38   30,04   30,62   30,48
  2. WÜ  25228 Freudigmann, Sabine     67 TSV Eningen               22,52
                  20,75   22,42   21,14   21,48   22,52   21,88

Anfang

Senioren M40

  100 m Sen. M40                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ   1662 Euchner, Uwe            59 TUS Metzingen             12,52


  200 m Sen. M40                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +1.3

  1. WÜ  27099 Heidecker, Erwin        59 TV Unterlenningen         27,34


  5000 m Sen. M40                                    21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   5572 Schairer, Günter        58 TSV Kiebingen          17:54,70
  2. WÜ  26892 Lämmer, Stefan          58 LAC Pliezhausen        18:12,10
  3. WÜ   2229 Hammer, Bernd           60 TSGV Großbettlingen    18:39,50
  4. WÜ        Traber, Werner          61 LG Schönbuch           18:54,42
  5. WÜ        Pross, Diethard         62 LG Schönbuch           19:34,00
  6. WÜ  24410 Schott, Herbert         60 TV Häslach             20:41,86


  Stabhochsprung Sen. M40                            21.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ  12043 Mühleisen, Thomas       61 LG Filder                  3,31
  2. WÜ   9505 Hauschild, Andreas      62 TUS Metzingen              2,80


  Weitsprung Sen. M40                                21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   1662 Euchner, Uwe            59 TUS Metzingen              5,72
                   5,62    4,12    5,56    5,61    5,70    5,72
                   +0.3    +0.4    +0.2    +0.6    +0.2    +0.5
  2. WÜ  12043 Mühleisen, Thomas       61 LG Filder                  5,45
                   5,36      -     5,45      -       -       -
                   +0.5            +0.2


  Kugelstoss Sen. M40 7.26 kg                        21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   1662 Euchner, Uwe            59 TUS Metzingen             12,79
                  12,31      x       x    12,02   12,79   12,61

     außer Wertung
     WÜ   1573 Walter, Michael         59 MTV Stuttgart             10,75
                  10,45   10,53   10,75   10,54      x    10,51


  Diskuswurf Sen. M40 2 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   1662 Euchner, Uwe            59 TUS Metzingen             31,99
                  27,85   31,78   31,99      x       x    30,09
  2. WÜ   9505 Hauschild, Andreas      62 TUS Metzingen             28,33
                  27,47   28,33      x    27,49   27,14   26,66
  3. WÜ  12043 Mühleisen, Thomas       61 LG Filder                 21,85
                     x    21,85      x    21,69   20,65      x

     außer Wertung
     WÜ   1573 Walter, Michael         59 MTV Stuttgart             37,00
                  36,70   36,51   37,00   35,88      x    36,17

Anfang

Seniorinnen W40

  200 m Sen. W40                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +0.3

  1. WÜ  27100 Trube, Anke             61 TV Unterlenningen         31,11


  Weitsprung Sen. W40                                21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  27100 Trube, Anke             61 TV Unterlenningen          4,30
                   4,12    4,12    4,30    3,98    4,13    4,22
                   +0.7    +0.5    +0.4     0.0    +0.2    +0.3


  Kugelstoss Sen. W40 4 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeisterin
     WÜ    666 Schmohl, Beate          60 VFL Kirchheim-Teck         7,83
                   7,35    7,24      x     7,83    7,52      x
  2. WÜ  12214 Hönig, Karin            59 VFL Kirchheim-Teck         7,28
                   5,54    6,63    6,40    6,60    7,28    6,93


  Diskuswurf Sen. W40 1 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeisterin
     WÜ    666 Schmohl, Beate          60 VFL Kirchheim-Teck        24,00
                  22,85   22,29   24,00      x       x    21,47
  2. WÜ  12214 Hönig, Karin            59 VFL Kirchheim-Teck        18,41
                     x    18,11   17,10   18,41   17,50      x

Anfang

Senioren M45

  100 m Sen. M45                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ   5110 Eyb, Friedrich          54 TSG Reutlingen            12,88


  5000 m Sen. M45                                    21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   3932 Sauer, Karl-Heinz       56 TSV Genkingen          17:31,18
  2. WÜ  16336 Dudacek, Wolfgang       56 LG Schönbuch           19:36,67


  Weitsprung Sen. M45                                21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   5110 Eyb, Friedrich          54 TSG Reutlingen             5,49
                     x     5,43    5,41    5,49      x     5,46
                            0.0    +0.4    +0.3            +0.5

Anfang

Senioren M50

  200 m Sen. M50                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ  14187 Pletzer, Rudolf         49 TSV Frickenhausen         27,28
  2. WÜ   5276 Kappassakalis, Kosmas   34 TG Nürtingen              30,78


  5000 m Sen. M50                                    21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ  13572 Janson, Werner          48 LG Schönbuch           18:45,00
  2. WÜ  16335 Mayer, Winfried         51 LG Schönbuch           19:39,20
  3. WÜ  21587 Gaiser, Hans Georg      49 LG Schönbuch           22:12,40


  Stabhochsprung Sen. M50                            21.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   8395 Müller, Walter          38 TSV Urach                  2,80
  2. WÜ   5500 Pfeiffer, Walter        40 TG Nürtingen               2,50


  Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5  kg                        21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  13462 Greiner, Siegfried      50 TG Nürtingen              38,08
                  35,76      x       x    38,08   37,47      x

Anfang

Seniorinnen W50

  100 m Sen. W50                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +1.1

  1. WÜ   3627 Tietze, Dorothee        52 LAV Tübingen              15,65


  800 m Sen. W50                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ   3627 Tietze, Dorothee        52 LAV Tübingen            2:49,09


  3000 m Sen. W50                                    21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ   2561 Müller, Gudrun          48 IGL Reutlingen         14:18,42


  Hochsprung Sen. W50                                21.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   3627 Tietze, Dorothee        52 LAV Tübingen               1,26


  Kugelstoss Sen. W50 3 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeisterin
     WÜ  12211 Mergl, Edith            52 VFL Kirchheim-Teck         8,99
                   8,34    8,72    8,50    8,99    8,14    8,34
  2. WÜ   3627 Tietze, Dorothee        52 LAV Tübingen               8,43
                   7,88    8,29    8,13    8,00    8,43    8,36


  Diskuswurf Sen. W50 1 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

     WÜ  12211 Mergl, Edith            52 VFL Kirchheim-Teck       o.g.V.
                     x       x       x       x       x       x

Anfang

Senioren M55

  5000 m Sen. M55                                    21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ   2560 Kurtz, Gernot           45 IGL Reutlingen         21:51,32


  Kugelstoss Sen. M55 6.25 kg                        21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   3604 Wenmakers, Uli          44 LAV Tübingen              10,83
                     x       x       x    10,83      x       x
  2. WÜ   3658 Kellner, Rolf           43 LAV Tübingen               8,86
                     x     8,86    8,52    8,63    8,64    8,51

     außer Wertung
     WÜ    874 Erdmann, Manfred        43 TSG Balingen              11,18
                  10,34   10,37   10,56   10,68   10,50   11,18


  Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5  kg                        21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   3604 Wenmakers, Uli          44 LAV Tübingen              38,19
                     x    38,19   36,65      x       x       x
  2. WÜ   3658 Kellner, Rolf           43 LAV Tübingen              27,52
                  27,19   27,52      x       x       x       x

     außer Wertung
     WÜ    874 Erdmann, Manfred        43 TSG Balingen              28,02
                     x       x       x    28,02      x       x


  Speerwurf Sen. M55 800 g                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   8115 Weber, Günther          44 LG Esslingen              35,32
                     x    34,11   34,14      x    30,83   35,32
  2. WÜ   3658 Kellner, Rolf           43 LAV Tübingen              30,48
                  29,69      x    30,18      x    30,48      -

     außer Wertung
     WÜ    874 Erdmann, Manfred        43 TSG Balingen              34,78
                  32,52   33,38   33,96   33,03   31,76   34,78

Anfang

Seniorinnen W55

  100 m Sen. W55                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +1.1

  1. WÜ   6511 Lay, Vroni              43 VFL Kirchheim-Teck        16,83


  Weitsprung Sen. W55                                21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   6511 Lay, Vroni              43 VFL Kirchheim-Teck         3,56
                   3,28    3,22    3,32    3,21    3,32    3,56
                   +0.2    +0.3    +0.5    +0.2    +0.4    +0.5


  Kugelstoss Sen. W55 3 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   3611 Sindek, Renate          43 LAV Tübingen               8,53
                   7,71    8,10    7,96    8,53    8,24    8,29


  Diskuswurf Sen. W55 1 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   3611 Sindek, Renate          43 LAV Tübingen              22,26
                  21,99   22,26   21,45   21,89      x       x

Anfang

Senioren M60

  100 m Sen. M60                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +1.3

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   5279 Seiter, Helmut          41 TG Nürtingen              13,08
  2. WÜ   5104 Schnitzler, Walter      38 TSG Reutlingen            13,31
  3. WÜ   8058 Roos, Hans              39 TG Nürtingen              14,09


  Hochsprung Sen. M60                                21.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   5279 Seiter, Helmut          41 TG Nürtingen               1,40
  2. WÜ        Tietze, Dieter          40 LG Leinfelden-Echte        1,15


  Weitsprung Sen. M60                                21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   5104 Schnitzler, Walter      38 TSG Reutlingen             5,02
                   5,02      -     4,95      -     4,77      -
                   +0.5            +0.5             0.0
  2. WÜ   8058 Roos, Hans              39 TG Nürtingen               4,40
                   4,06    4,34    4,40    4,25      -       -
                   +0.2    +0.5    +0.4    +0.2


  Kugelstoss Sen. M60 5 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   3781 Verstegen, Willi        39 TG Nürtingen              12,33
                  11,78   12,33      x    11,63   12,01   11,98
  2. WÜ   3580 Helstab, Georg          42 TSV Ötlingen 1895         11,01
                  10,68   10,80   10,93   11,01   10,78   10,58
  3. WÜ   5279 Seiter, Helmut          41 TG Nürtingen              10,59
                  10,59   10,37      -       -    10,34   10,16
  4. WÜ   5764 Schoß, Wolf-Dieter      40 TSV Lustnau               10,27
                  10,07      x    10,09   10,27      x       x
  5. WÜ        Tietze, Dieter          40 LG Leinfelden-Echte        9,80
                     x     9,80      x     9,35    9,73      x


  Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   3781 Verstegen, Willi        39 TG Nürtingen              43,61
                  43,09   41,13   43,61   42,86      x    39,79
  2. WÜ   5104 Schnitzler, Walter      38 TSG Reutlingen            31,18
                     x    30,03   28,46   31,18   28,99   28,50
  3. WÜ   5764 Schoß, Wolf-Dieter      40 TSV Lustnau               30,20
                     x    25,19   28,86   30,20   28,21      x
  4. WÜ   8395 Müller, Walter          38 TSV Urach                 30,15
                  27,15   27,76      x    24,46   28,38   30,15
  5. WÜ   5500 Pfeiffer, Walter        40 TG Nürtingen              28,96
                  27,80   25,63   28,55      x    28,96   28,21
  6. WÜ   2036 Ernst, Peter            41 TSV Urach                 28,33
                  26,68      x       x    24,10   27,55   28,33


  Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   3781 Verstegen, Willi        39 TG Nürtingen              37,39
                  34,03   33,82   37,39      x    34,20   35,25
  2. WÜ   5279 Seiter, Helmut          41 TG Nürtingen              35,36
                  28,81   29,05   32,53   34,44   31,40   35,36
  3. WÜ   5104 Schnitzler, Walter      38 TSG Reutlingen            33,30
                  27,20   31,19   32,70   30,86   33,30   32,10
  4. WÜ        Schwenninger, Walter    42 LAV Tübingen              32,48
                  29,56   29,65   30,98   32,48   28,04   30,29
  5. WÜ   2036 Ernst, Peter            41 TSV Urach                 31,16
                  27,74   31,16   29,75   29,08   30,67   29,00
  6. WÜ   8395 Müller, Walter          38 TSV Urach                 29,69
                  29,69   25,91   28,32   27,80   29,67   29,55

Anfang

Seniorinnen W60

  Kugelstoss Sen. W60 3 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   3612 Keppler, Gerda          40 LAV Tübingen               8,60
                   7,89    8,35    8,41    8,05    7,95    8,60


  Diskuswurf Sen. W60 1 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   3612 Keppler, Gerda          40 LAV Tübingen              24,48
                  22,50   22,64   22,74   21,30   24,48      x

Anfang

Senioren M65

  100 m Sen. M65                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +0.4

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   5276 Kappassakalis, Kosmas   34 TG Nürtingen              14,11
  2. WÜ   5285 Kuppler, Paul           36 TG Nürtingen              14,35
  3. WÜ   6694 Olpp, Hans-Jörg         34 TSV Lustnau               15,25
  4. WÜ        Holocher, Werner        34 TV Rottenburg             16,15


  800 m Sen. M65                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ        Holocher, Werner        34 TV Rottenburg           3:22,69


  5000 m Sen. M65                                    21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ   2553 Steincke, Rolf          37 IGL Reutlingen         23:10,82


  Weitsprung Sen. M65                                21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   6694 Olpp, Hans-Jörg         34 TSV Lustnau                3,94
                   3,61    3,68    3,83    3,78    3,94    3,89
                   +0.6    +0.7    +0.5    +0.3     0.0    +0.2
  2. WÜ        Holocher, Werner        34 TV Rottenburg              3,64
                     x       x     3,12    3,53    3,64      x
                                   +0.3    +0.8    +1.0
  3. WÜ   5285 Kuppler, Paul           36 TG Nürtingen               3,35
                   3,35      -       -       -       -       -
                   +0.9


  Kugelstoss Sen. M65 5 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ  10519 Schels, Wilhelm         37 TG Nürtingen              11,87
                  11,60   11,41   11,66   11,66   11,87   11,25
  2. WÜ   5286 Raisch, Rolf            35 TG Nürtingen              10,29
                     x       x    10,27   10,29      x       x
  3. WÜ   3606 Sindek, Rudi            36 LAV Tübingen               9,63
                   9,63    9,33    9,41    9,33    9,14    9,47
  4. WÜ   6694 Olpp, Hans-Jörg         34 TSV Lustnau                8,82
                     -       -       -       -     8,82    8,26
     WÜ   6695 Hirneise, Adolf         37 TSV Lustnau              o.g.V.
                     x       x       -       -       -       -


  Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   2934 Hirneise, Hermann       37 LAV Tübingen              40,66
                  37,29      x    37,45   40,66   36,85   39,69
  2. WÜ   5286 Raisch, Rolf            35 TG Nürtingen              38,65
                     x    37,35      x    37,53      x    38,65
  3. WÜ   3606 Sindek, Rudi            36 LAV Tübingen              31,05
                     x    31,05      x       x       x       x


  Speerwurf Sen. M65 600 g                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  10519 Schels, Wilhelm         37 TG Nürtingen              30,76
                  25,39   24,64   29,94   29,76   29,00   30,76

Anfang

Senioren M70

  100 m Sen. M70                                     21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind   +0.1

  1.     und Bezirks-Seniorenmeister
     WÜ   5509 Fackler, Helmut         30 TG Nürtingen              15,71
  2. WÜ   5016 Negele, Ulrich          29 TSV Lustnau               15,73
     WÜ  13254 Wilhelm, Eugen          26 TSV Lustnau                 ab.


  Hochsprung Sen. M70                                21.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   5509 Fackler, Helmut         30 TG Nürtingen               1,24


  Kugelstoss Sen. M70 4 kg                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   3569 Schulz, Helmut          32 TSV Ötlingen 1895          9,57
                   9,16    9,45    9,11    9,13    9,34    9,57


  Speerwurf Sen. M70 600 g                           21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   5509 Fackler, Helmut         30 TG Nürtingen              28,46
                  26,13   28,46   25,93   27,03   25,45   27,75

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.1
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/