Bezirk 6 Zollern-Schwarzwald
Landesoffene Cross-Serie Zollern-Schwarzwald 2003
am 7.12.2002/15.02.2003 in Unterkirnach
Unterkirn. am Grillschopf

Ergebnis-Liste

Wettbewerb-Übersicht

Mittelstrecke
Mittelstrecke Schü/innen A
Mittelstrecke Schü/innen B
Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D
Langstrecke


Mittelstrecke

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Männl. Jugend B
          
   1./5.    435 Reyes-Adame, Miguel     86 TSV Rottweil               5:30
   2./11.   593 Nüssle, Jochen          86 VFL Herrenberg             6:38
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Männl. Jugend A
          
   1./3.    437 Kunz, Christoph         85 TSV Rottweil               5:18
   2./4.    436 Roth, Matthias          85 TSV Rottweil               5:19
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Männer
          
   1./1.    493 Geiger, Michael         75 DJK Villingen              5:13
   2./2.    495 Kaulfuß, Christian      80 DJK Villingen              5:17
   3./6.    494 Hettich, Michael        80 DJK Villingen              5:31
   4./7.    473 Schick, Gerald          78 TSG Balingen               5:41
   5./9.    592 Ludwig, Matthias        83 VFL Herrenberg             5:47
   6./13.   654 Walter, Karl-Heinz      51 Tannheim                   6:43
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Weibl. Jugend B
          
   1./12.   403 Schaupp, Anna-Lena      86 TV Hechingen               6:40
   2./14.   640 Baiker, Julia           86 LAV Tübingen               6:56
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   Frauen
          
   1./8.    647 Rosenplänter, Katja     81 LG Badenova Nordschwar     5:46
   2./10.   648 Rosenplänter, Nina      77 LG Badenova Nordschwar     5:49
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke                   M20 und älter
          
   1.     DJK Villingen                                              16:01
            493  Geiger, Michael           75              5:13
            495  Kaulfuß, Christian        80              5:17
            494  Hettich, Michael          80              5:31

Anfang


Mittelstrecke Schü/innen A

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen A      Schüler M14
          
   1./2.    574 Dombrowski, Stephan     89 RS Unterkirnach            6:27
   2./4.    432 Bernath, Benjamin       89 TB Tailfingen              6:38
   3./7.    499 Lott, Simon             89 TS Schramberg              6:51
   4./9.    591 Rüsch, Sascha           89 SV Dotternhausen           6:56
   5./10.   453 Hölzle, Fabian          89 TV Villingen               7:02
   6./12.   575 Jäckle, Markus          89 RS Unterkirnach            7:18
   7./14.   644 Jäger, Robin            89 RS Unterkirnach            7:39
   8./15.   579 Martin, Jahn            89 RS Unterkirnach            7:41
   9./16.   576 Ustinov, Valentin       89 RS Unterkirnach            8:37
  10./17.   578 Storz, Matthias         89 RS Unterkirnach            8:39
  11./18.   580 Bähr, Tobias            89 RS Unterkirnach            8:41
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen A      Schüler M15
          
   1./1.    455 Kluzik, Jens            88 TV Villingen               5:43
   2./5.    486 Hoffmann, Felix         88 TuS Königsfeld             6:46
   3./8.    382 Flaig, Daniel           88 SV Mariazell               6:53
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen A      Schülerinnen W14
          
   1./3.    439 Ingrao, Maria-Theresa   89 TSV Rottweil               6:31
   2./6.    581 Heizmann, Rimona        89 SV Mariazell               6:49
   3./11.   407 Volk, Helena            89 TG Schwenningen            7:10
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen A      Schülerinnen W15
          
   1./13.   406 Paprotta, Susanne       88 TG Schwenningen            7:24
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen A      M14 - M15
          
   1.     RS Unterkirnach  I                                         21:24
            574  Dombrowski, Stephan       89              6:27
            575  Jäckle, Markus            89              7:18
            644  Jäger, Robin              89              7:39
          
   2.     RS Unterkirnach  II                                        24:57
            579  Martin, Jahn              89              7:41
            576  Ustinov, Valentin         89              8:37
            578  Storz, Matthias           89              8:39
          

Anfang


Mittelstrecke Schü/innen B

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen B      Schüler M12
          
   1./3.    460 Groß, Manuel            91 SG Deißlingen              6:23
   2./5.    483 Fleig, Christian        91 TuS Königsfeld             6:35
   3./11.   484 Pecchi, Adrian          91 TuS Königsfeld             7:14
   4./13.   376 Woelke, Sebastian       91 SV Mariazell               7:20
   5./16.   635 Müller, Andreas         91 TSV Rottweil               7:26
   6./18.   485 Wehrheim, Kevin         91 TuS Königsfeld             7:32
   7./19.   571 Röthele, Marcel         91 RS Unterkirnach            7:38
   8./23.   419 Walter, Max             91 TS Schramberg              8:46
   9./25.   570 Lindner, Sven           91 RS Unterkirnach            9:01
  10./30.   569 Meier, Arthur           91 RS Unterkirnach           10:20
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen B      Schüler M13
          
   1./1.    475 Wimmer, Manuel          90 TSG Balingen               5:57
   2./2.    369 Carvelli, Martino       90 RS Unterkirnach            6:14
   3./4.    402 Kreibich, Julian        90 TV Spaichingen             6:25
   4./6.    477 Tippel, Florian         90 TSG Balingen               7:01
   5./7.    408 Theinert, Fabian        90 TG Schwenningen            7:03
   6./8.    370 Schmidt, Fabian         90 RS Unterkirnach            7:05
   7./12.   375 Albert, Tobias          90 SV Mariazell               7:16
   8./17.   374 Albert, Matthias        90 SV Mariazell               7:30
   9./20.   653 Maier, Patrick          90 TS Schramberg              7:44
  10./22.   573 Bücher, Manuel          90 RS Unterkirnach            8:16
  11./28.   572 Löffler, Florian        90 RS Unterkirnach            9:51
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen B      Schülerinnen W12
          
   1./9.    583 Heizmann, Myra          91 SV Mariazell               7:08
   2./14.   412 Rasch, Andrea           91 SV Dotternhausen           7:22
   3./21.   480 Schmitz, Allison        91 TuS Königsfeld             8:09
   4./24.   418 Flaig, Simone           91 TS Schramberg              8:54
   5./27.   651 Bernhard, Miriam        91 SV Mariazell               9:32
   6./29.   568 Pfennig, Sarah          91 RS Unterkirnach           10:02
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen B      Schülerinnen W13
          
   1./10.   582 Müller, Nathalie        90 SV Mariazell               7:09
   2./15.   481 Dannert, Marielle       90 TuS Königsfeld             7:23
   3./26.   416 Meisner, Lisa           90 TS Schramberg              9:12
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen B      M12 - M13
          
   1.     RS Unterkirnach  I                                         20:57
            369  Carvelli, Martino         90              6:14
            370  Schmidt, Fabian           90              7:05
            571  Röthele, Marcel           91              7:38
          
   2.     TuS Königsfeld                                             21:21
            483  Fleig, Christian          91              6:35
            484  Pecchi, Adrian            91              7:14
            485  Wehrheim, Kevin           91              7:32
          
   3.     SV Mariazell                                               22:06
            375  Albert, Tobias            90              7:16
            376  Woelke, Sebastian         91              7:20
            374  Albert, Matthias          90              7:30
          
   4.     RS Unterkirnach  II                                        27:08
            573  Bücher, Manuel            90              8:16
            570  Lindner, Sven             91              9:01
            572  Löffler, Florian          90              9:51
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen B      W12 - W13
          
   1.     SV Mariazell                                               23:49
            583  Heizmann, Myra            91              7:08
            582  Müller, Nathalie          90              7:09
            651  Bernhard, Miriam          91              9:32

Anfang


Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  Schüler M08 u. jünger
          
   1./2.    524 Vachus, Adrien Pierre   95 RS Unterkirnach            4:19
   2./4.    527 Buchholz, Dominik       95 RS Unterkirnach            4:27
   3./5.    522 Schmider, Marcel        95 RS Unterkirnach            4:32
   4./6.    523 Blum, Norman            95 RS Unterkirnach            4:34
   5./7.    469 Schlothauer, Kai        95 SG Deißlingen              4:35
   6./8.    658 Götz, Bastian           95 RS Unterkirnach            4:41
   7./9.    470 Thomann, Stefan         95 SG Deißlingen              4:44
   8./10.   468 Frank, Cornelius        95 SG Deißlingen              4:45
   9./11.   521 Dörr, Florian           96 RS Unterkirnach            4:48
  10./17.   366 Bonsiepe, Michel        97 RS Unterkirnach            5:57
  11./18.   525 Zaric, Oliver           95 RS Unterkirnach            6:05
  12./34.   656 Ostertag, Nikita        95 RS Unterkirnach            7:34
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  Schüler M09
          
   1./49.   482 Broghammer, Felix       94 TuS Königsfeld             7:54
   2./56.   466 Keller, Julian          94 SG Deißlingen              8:19
   3./57.   541 Illonov, Oleg           94 RS Unterkirnach            8:28
   4./67.   534 Beha, Jonas             94 RS Unterkirnach            8:50
   5./68.   515 Bausch, Johannes        94 RS Unterkirnach            8:55
   6./69.   538 Weißer, Tobias          94 RS Unterkirnach            9:00
   7./75.   467 Zell, Christopher       94 SG Deißlingen              9:18
   8./78.   539 Wursthorn, Niklas       94 RS Unterkirnach            9:29
   9./79.   535 Bähr, Marius            94 RS Unterkirnach            9:31
  10./80.   540 Teuffei, Rohit          94 RS Unterkirnach            9:32
  11./84.   530 Weißer, Hannes          94 RS Unterkirnach           10:05
  12./86.   536 Moser, Simon            94 RS Unterkirnach           10:11
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  Schüler M10
          
   1./25.   463 Groß, Jan-David         93 SG Deißlingen              7:15
   2./26.   554 Peter, Markus           93 RS Unterkirnach            7:16
   3./27.   548 Pfennig, Denis          93 RS Unterkirnach            7:18
   4./28.   552 Reich, Marx             93 RS Unterkirnach            7:20
   5./29.   638 Mick, Sebastian         93 TV Villingen               7:27
   6./30.   557 Röthele, Denis          93 RS Unterkirnach            7:28
   7./31.   368 Carvelli, Ettore        93 RS Unterkirnach            7:31
   8./33.   553 Beha, Christoph         93 RS Unterkirnach            7:34
   9./37.   561 Käs, Johannes           93 RS Unterkirnach            7:38
  10./41.   547 Rapp, Yannik            93 RS Unterkirnach            7:41
  10./41.   555 Ciampa, Nico            93 RS Unterkirnach            7:41
  12./44.   464 Hengstler, David        93 SG Deißlingen              7:46
  13./46.   465 Schaumann, Moritz       93 SG Deißlingen              7:50
  14./51.   556 Paulien, Sven           93 RS Unterkirnach            8:08
  15./53.   549 Nienhaus, Christoph     93 RS Unterkirnach            8:11
  16./55.   551 Faller, Felix           93 RS Unterkirnach            8:18
  17./62.   558 Blum, Steffen           93 RS Unterkirnach            8:41
  18./65.   560 Hug, Florian            93 RS Unterkirnach            8:44
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  Schüler M11
          
   1./19.   462 Zell, Marcus            92 SG Deißlingen              6:17
   2./20.   643 Dold, Luca              92 TV Furtwangen              6:31
   3./21.   377 Glase, Rico             92 SV Mariazell               6:36
   4./22.   378 Woelke, Fabian          92 SV Mariazell               6:38
   5./23.   396 Deusch, Christian       92 TV Hornberg                7:01
   6./24.   424 Lutterer, Marcel        92 TS Schramberg              7:10
   7./32.   566 Müller, Steffen         92 RS Unterkirnach            7:32
   8./35.   461 Senn, Keven             92 SG Deißlingen              7:37
   9./52.   422 Flaig, Christian        92 TS Schramberg              8:09
  10./58.   645 Ginter, Marcel          92 SV Mariazell               8:30
  11./59.   562 Weißer, Dominic         92 RS Unterkirnach            8:37
  12./61.   564 Wursthorn, Christopher  92 RS Unterkirnach            8:40
  13./66.   565 Knörle, Daniel          92 RS Unterkirnach            8:49
  14./81.   567 Weisser, Markus         92 RS Unterkirnach            9:40
  15./82.   563 Günter, Marco           92 RS Unterkirnach            9:43
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  Schülerinnen W08 u.jünger
          
   1./1.    590 Rapp, Franziska         95 SV Mariazell               4:15
   2./3.    507 Müller, Michelle        95 RS Unterkirnach            4:24
   3./12.   503 Stecker, Vanessa        96 RS Unterkirnach            5:39
   4./13.   508 Quint, Isabelle         95 RS Unterkirnach            5:45
   5./14.   511 Auber, Karina           95 RS Unterkirnach            5:46
   6./15.   504 Günter, Michelle        95 RS Unterkirnach            5:49
   7./16.   663 Löffler, Sarah          95 RS Unterkirnach            5:54
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  Schülerinnen W09
          
   1./64.   641 Dold, Kim               94 TV Furtwangen              8:43
   2./74.   516 Hug, Lisa               94 RS Unterkirnach            9:16
   3./85.   518 Kunz, Daniela           94 RS Unterkirnach           10:07
   4./88.   519 Häsler, Frederike       94 RS Unterkirnach           11:18
   5./90.   520 Yegin, Yasemin          94 RS Unterkirnach           11:33
   6./91.   514 Krezalek, Yvonne        94 RS Unterkirnach           11:41
   7./92.   512 Niggemeier, Svenja      94 RS Unterkirnach           12:23
   8./93.   661 Beha, Stefanie          94 RS Unterkirnach           12:25
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  Schülerinnen W10
          
   1./36.   500 Lott, Antonia           93 TS Schramberg              7:37
   2./39.   588 Müller, Isabel          93 SV Mariazell               7:39
   3./40.   589 Fix, Sarah              93 SV Mariazell               7:40
   4./43.   636 Müller, Hanna           93 TSV Rottweil               7:44
   5./48.   426 Walter, Jana            93 TS Schramberg              7:52
   6./50.   425 Maier, Bianca           93 TS Schramberg              8:02
   7./70.   544 Räther, Vanessa         93 RS Unterkirnach            9:04
   8./87.   545 Skela, Angela           93 RS Unterkirnach           11:17
   9./89.   542 Skela, Sabrina          93 RS Unterkirnach           11:28
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  Schülerinnen W11
          
   1./38.   584 Rapp, Kerstin           92 SV Mariazell               7:38
   2./45.   451 Hölzle, Simone          92 TV Villingen               7:47
   3./47.   421 Harter, Dinah           92 TS Schramberg              7:52
   4./54.   409 Paprotta, Simone        92 TG Schwenningen            8:18
   5./60.   586 Flaig, Carolin          92 SV Mariazell               8:39
   6./63.   652 Schuler, Carolin        92 TV Furtwangen              8:42
   7./71.   546 Jäckle, Kerstin         92 RS Unterkirnach            9:04
   8./72.   642 Fehrenbacher, Janina    92 TV Furtwangen              9:09
   9./73.   649 Haberstroh, Carolin     92 SV Mariazell               9:13
  10./76.   657 Buck, Katrin            92 LT Herrenzimmern           9:19
  11./77.   367 Pönitzsch, Julia        92 RS Unterkirnach            9:21
  12./83.   646 Hermann, Jessica        92 SV Mariazell               9:43
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  M10 - M11
          
   1.     SG Deißlingen                                              21:09
            462  Zell, Marcus              92              6:17
            463  Groß, Jan-David           93              7:15
            461  Senn, Keven               92              7:37
          
   2.     SV Mariazell                                               21:44
            377  Glase, Rico               92              6:36
            378  Woelke, Fabian            92              6:38
            645  Ginter, Marcel            92              8:30
          
   3.     RS Unterkirnach  I                                         21:54
            554  Peter, Markus             93              7:16
            548  Pfennig, Denis            93              7:18
            552  Reich, Marx               93              7:20
          
   4.     RS Unterkirnach  II                                        22:31
            557  Röthele, Denis            93              7:28
            368  Carvelli, Ettore          93              7:31
            566  Müller, Steffen           92              7:32
          
   5.     RS Unterkirnach  III                                       22:53
            553  Beha, Christoph           93              7:34
            561  Käs, Johannes             93              7:38
            547  Rapp, Yannik              93              7:41
          
   6.     RS Unterkirnach  IV                                        24:00
            555  Ciampa, Nico              93              7:41
            556  Paulien, Sven             93              8:08
            549  Nienhaus, Christoph       93              8:11
          
   7.     RS Unterkirnach  V                                         25:35
            551  Faller, Felix             93              8:18
            562  Weißer, Dominic           92              8:37
            564  Wursthorn, Christopher    92              8:40
          
   8.     RS Unterkirnach  VI                                        26:14
            558  Blum, Steffen             93              8:41
            560  Hug, Florian              93              8:44
            565  Knörle, Daniel            92              8:49
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  M08
          
   1.     RS Unterkirnach  I                                         13:18
            524  Vachus, Adrien Pierre     95              4:19
            527  Buchholz, Dominik         95              4:27
            522  Schmider, Marcel          95              4:32
          
   2.     RS Unterkirnach  II                                        14:03
            523  Blum, Norman              95              4:34
            658  Götz, Bastian             95              4:41
            521  Dörr, Florian             96              4:48
          
   3.     SG Deißlingen                                              14:04
            469  Schlothauer, Kai          95              4:35
            470  Thomann, Stefan           95              4:44
            468  Frank, Cornelius          95              4:45
          
   4.     RS Unterkirnach  III                                       19:36
            366  Bonsiepe, Michel          97              5:57
            525  Zaric, Oliver             95              6:05
            656  Ostertag, Nikita          95              7:34
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  M09
          
   1.     RS Unterkirnach  I                                         26:13
            541  Illonov, Oleg             94              8:28
            534  Beha, Jonas               94              8:50
            515  Bausch, Johannes          94              8:55
          
   2.     RS Unterkirnach  II                                        28:00
            538  Weißer, Tobias            94              9:00
            539  Wursthorn, Niklas         94              9:29
            535  Bähr, Marius              94              9:31
          
   3.     RS Unterkirnach  III                                       29:48
            540  Teuffei, Rohit            94              9:32
            530  Weißer, Hannes            94             10:05
            536  Moser, Simon              94             10:11
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  W10 - W11
          
   1.     SV Mariazell  I                                            22:57
            584  Rapp, Kerstin             92              7:38
            588  Müller, Isabel            93              7:39
            589  Fix, Sarah                93              7:40
          
   2.     TS Schramberg                                              23:21
            500  Lott, Antonia             93              7:37
            426  Walter, Jana              93              7:52
            421  Harter, Dinah             92              7:52
          
   3.     RS Unterkirnach                                            27:29
            544  Räther, Vanessa           93              9:04
            546  Jäckle, Kerstin           92              9:04
            367  Pönitzsch, Julia          92              9:21
          
   4.     SV Mariazell  II                                           27:35
            586  Flaig, Carolin            92              8:39
            649  Haberstroh, Carolin       92              9:13
            646  Hermann, Jessica          92              9:43
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  W08
          
   1.     RS Unterkirnach  I                                         15:48
            507  Müller, Michelle          95              4:24
            503  Stecker, Vanessa          96              5:39
            508  Quint, Isabelle           95              5:45
          
   2.     RS Unterkirnach  II                                        17:29
            511  Auber, Karina             95              5:46
            504  Günter, Michelle          95              5:49
            663  Löffler, Sarah            95              5:54
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schü/innen C u.D  W09
          
   1.     RS Unterkirnach  I                                         30:41
            516  Hug, Lisa                 94              9:16
            518  Kunz, Daniela             94             10:07
            519  Häsler, Frederike         94             11:18
          
   2.     RS Unterkirnach  II                                        35:37
            520  Yegin, Yasemin            94             11:33
            514  Krezalek, Yvonne          94             11:41
            512  Niggemeier, Svenja        94             12:23
          
          

Anfang


Langstrecke

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Männl. Jugend B
          
   1./14.   383 Jehle, Georg            86 LG Badenova Nordschwar    32:52
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Männl. Jugend A
          
   1./7.    664 Giering, Markus         85 LG Badenova Nordschwar    29:29
   2./13.   471 Lücke, Johannes         85 LG Filder                 32:28
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Männer
          
   1./1.    660 Benz, Ulrich            76 TV Ohlsbach               27:55
   2./5.    665 Giering, Tobias         82 LG Badenova Nordschwar    29:11
   3./6.    666 Kruse, Steffen          83 LG Badenova Nordschwar    29:19
   4./43.   434 Riegsinger, Benjamin    83 TB Tailfingen             38:33
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M30
          
   1./2.    472 Jessen, Tom             72 TSG Balingen              28:12
   2./16.   669 Grieshaber, Mario       73 Skiclub Schönwald         33:00
   3./25.   676 Debaudringhien, M.      73 CHTT Triatlille           33:57
   4./41.   410 Kühnle, Ralf            72 TV Stetten u.H.           37:39
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M35
          
   1./3.    449 Stoll, Mathias          64 TG Trossingen             28:27
   2./4.    596 Frech, Axel             66 LG Tuttlingen-Fridinge    29:06
   3./12.   679 Stäb, Michael           65 FC Unterkirnach           32:21
   4./35.   491 Duque, Eric             65 LG Baar                   35:22
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M40
          
   1./8.    671 Fehrenbach, Michael     61 LT Furtwangen             30:17
   2./9.    670 Dotter, Alois           61 LT Furtwangen             30:46
   3./10.   680 Ganter, Thomas          59 LT Furtwangen             31:18
   4./23.   431 Haller, Gerd            63 LG Badenova Nordschwar    33:43
   5./27.   673 Bufe, Michael           62 SV Dürbheim               34:10
   6./28.   675 Eschle, Volker          63 LT Furtwangen             34:18
   7./31.   674 Portelli, Jean-Claude   63 CSAG                      34:31
   8./33.   447 Frankenstein, Uwe       61 TG Trossingen             35:00
   9./34.   597 Reichle, Ralf           63 LG Tuttlingen-Fridinge    35:02
  10./37.   405 Kurz, Hans-Peter        63 Villingen                 37:11
  11./38.   492 Bohner, Albert          60 LG Baar                   37:23
  12./47.   411 Stümmel, Jörg           62 TV Stetten u.H.           40:24
  13./48.   456 Kluzik, Andreas         63 TV Villingen              40:39
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M45
          
   1./11.   598 Dirschauer, Klemens     55 LG Tuttlingen-Fridinge    31:51
   2./15.   440 Ingrao, Guiseppe        58 TSV Rottweil              32:53
   3./17.   662 Kollmer, Hanjo          56 Bräunlingen               33:05
   4./18.   430 Meng, Hans Dieter       56 LG Badenova Nordschwar    33:09
   5./19.   594 Tuch, Jürgen            56 TuS Schmölln              33:15
   6./20.   450 Stutz, Manfred          57 TG Trossingen             33:32
   7./22.   490 Spang, Martin           56 LG Baar                   33:41
   8./24.   446 Buck, Karl-Heinz        58 LT Herrenzimmern          33:49
   9./26.   639 Baiker, Hans-Peter      55 TSV Rottweil              34:05
  10./30.   600 Sum, Armin              56 LG Badenova Nordschwar    34:29
  11./44.   599 Arnold, Franz           57 LG Badenova Nordschwar    38:37
  12./45.   678 King, Gerold            58 LG Badenova Nordschwar    38:50
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M50
          
   1./29.   413 Rasch, Hans-Jürgen      53 RSV Tailfingen            34:20
   2./32.   672 Schweizer, Wolfgang     52 LG Filder                 34:36
   3./36.   655 Walter, Karl-Heiz       51 Tannheim                  36:21
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M55
          
   1./21.   372 Ginter, Kurt            45 SV Mariazell              33:37
   2./39.   442 Hirth, Dieter           48 TSV Rottweil              37:29
   3./54.   667 Behnke, Bernd           44 LG Baar                   43:18
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M60
          
   1./51.   677 Vogel, Wolfgang         42 TuS Königsfeld            42:23
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Senioren M65
          
   1./46.   415 Freund, Karl            38 TSV Lautlingen            39:53
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Seniorinnen W30
          
   1./52.   371 Jauch, Christin         70 Unterkirnach              42:55
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Seniorinnen W35
          
   1./42.   659 Hala, Ulrike            65 Bräunlingen               37:47
   2./53.   668 Hannig, Angela          65 LG Baar                   43:16
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Seniorinnen W40
          
   1./40.   441 Ingrao, Vita            63 TSV Rottweil              37:34
   2./49.   488 Kiefer, Nadja           59 LG Baar                   40:52
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Seniorinnen W50
          
   1./55.   489 Wehrle, Veronika        52 LG Baar                   47:20
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     Seniorinnen W55
          
   1./50.   365 Schäffler, Roswitha     46 LCM Rheinfelden           40:55
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     M20 und älter
          
   1.     LG Badenova Nordschwarz  I                               1:31:39
            665  Giering, Tobias           82             29:11
            666  Kruse, Steffen            83             29:19
            430  Meng, Hans Dieter         56             33:09
          
   2.     LT Furtwangen                                            1:32:21
            671  Fehrenbach, Michael       61             30:17
            670  Dotter, Alois             61             30:46
            680  Ganter, Thomas            59             31:18
          
   3.     LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen                                  1:35:59
            596  Frech, Axel               66             29:06
            598  Dirschauer, Klemens       55             31:51
            597  Reichle, Ralf             63             35:02
          
   4.     TG Trossingen                                            1:36:59
            449  Stoll, Mathias            64             28:27
            450  Stutz, Manfred            57             33:32
            447  Frankenstein, Uwe         61             35:00
          
   5.     TSV Rottweil                                             1:44:27
            440  Ingrao, Guiseppe          58             32:53
            639  Baiker, Hans-Peter        55             34:05
            442  Hirth, Dieter             48             37:29
          
   6.     LG Baar                                                  1:46:26
            490  Spang, Martin             56             33:41
            491  Duque, Eric               65             35:22
            492  Bohner, Albert            60             37:23
          
   7.     LG Badenova Nordschwarz  II                              1:46:49
            431  Haller, Gerd              63             33:43
            600  Sum, Armin                56             34:29
            599  Arnold, Franz             57             38:37
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke                     W20 und älter
          
   1.     LG Baar                                                  2:11:28
            488  Kiefer, Nadja             59             40:52
            668  Hannig, Angela            65             43:16
            489  Wehrle, Veronika          52             47:20

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LAUF 2.01
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/