Kreis Ludwigsburg
Schüler-Kreisvergleichskampf
Ludwigsburg-Rottweil-Tübingen
am 21.09.02 in Kornwestheim - Stadion

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Schüler A
Schülerinnen A
Schüler B
Schülerinnen B

Schüler A

  1000 m Schü A                                      21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1.     und
     Burghardt, Timon        87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                2:53,19 8.0
  2. Stoß, Björn             88 Kreis Tübingen                   2:57,03 6.0
  3. Bossert, Roland         88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                3:09,13 4.0
  4. Flaig, Daniel           88 Kreis Rottweil                   3:27,25 3.0


     Schüler A
     Stand nach: 80 m Hürden  - 1000 m
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            21.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               11.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               10.0


  100 m Schü A                                       21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind   +0.3

  1. Nguyen, Tan             87 Kreis Tübingen                     12,45
  2. Dörr, Dominik           88 Kreis Tübingen                     12,91
  3. Fußnecker, Daniel       88 Kreis Rottweil                     13,57


  100 m Schü A                                       21.09.2002
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind   +1.2

  1. Tate, John-Henry        88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  11,82
  2. Kaddous, Marcel         88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  12,57
  3. Heinrich, Marc          87 Kreis Rottweil                     13,82


  100 m Schü A                                       21.09.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1.     und
     Tate, John-Henry        88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  11,82 8.0
  2. Nguyen, Tan             87 Kreis Tübingen                     12,45 6.0
  3. Kaddous, Marcel         88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  12,57 4.0
  4. Dörr, Dominik           88 Kreis Tübingen                     12,91 3.0
  5. Fußnecker, Daniel       88 Kreis Rottweil                     13,57 2.0
  6. Heinrich, Marc          87 Kreis Rottweil                     13,82 1.0


     Schüler A
     Stand nach: 80 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Weitsprung  - Diskuswurf  -
                 100 m
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            58.0
  2.   Kreis Tübingen                                               34.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                               22.0


  Stabhochsprung Schü A                              21.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Pfalzer, Patrick        87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   3,30 8.0
  2. Benzing, Peter          88 Kreis Rottweil                      2,60 5.0
  2. Haudeck, Simon          88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   2,60 5.0
  4. Heinrich, Marc          87 Kreis Rottweil                      2,30 3.0
  5. Maier, Rolf             88 Kreis Tübingen                      2,10 2.0


     Schüler A
     Stand nach: 80 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Weitsprung  - Diskuswurf  -
                 100 m  - Speerwurf  - Kugelstoss  - Stabhochsprung
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            97.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               45.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               43.0


  Hochsprung Schü A                                  21.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Burghardt, Timon        87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   1,60 8.0
  2. Roth, Michael           87 Kreis Rottweil                      1,48 4.3
  2. Grötzinger, Sven        88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   1,48 4.3
  2. Schuler, Sebastian      87 Kreis Rottweil                      1,48 4.3
  5. Nguyen, Tan             87 Kreis Tübingen                      1,45 2.0
  6. Stoß, Björn             88 Kreis Tübingen                      1,30 1.0


     Schüler A
     Stand nach: 80 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Weitsprung  - Diskuswurf  -
                 100 m  - Speerwurf  - Kugelstoss  - Stabhochsprung  -
                 Hochsprung
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                           109.3
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               53.6
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               46.0


  4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A                           21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1.     und
     Kreis Ludwigsburg                                             48,32 6.0
         Hügel, Tobias  87 ; Lang, Sascha  88
         Huber, Tim  88 ; Tate, John-Henry  88
  2. Kreis Tübingen                                                50,42 4.0
         Nguyen, Tan  87 ; Dörr, Dominik  88
         Gröber, Jan  87 ; Stoß, Björn  88
  3. Kreis Rottweil                                                53,78 2.0


     Schüler A
     Endstand:   80 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Weitsprung  - Diskuswurf  -
                 100 m  - Speerwurf  - Kugelstoss  - Stabhochsprung  -
                 Hochsprung  - 4 x 100 m Staffel
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                           115.3
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               55.6
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               50.0


  Speerwurf Schü A 600 g                             21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Bonnet, Marc Julian     87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  39,23 8.0
        39,23
  2. Benzing, Peter          88 Kreis Rottweil                     38,88 6.0
        38,88
  3. Schütterle, Manuel      87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  37,11 4.0
        37,11
  4. Gröber, Jan             87 Kreis Tübingen                     36,50 3.0
        36,50
  5. Schneider, Simon        87 Kreis Rottweil                     31,15 2.0
        31,15
  6. Dörr, Dominik           88 Kreis Tübingen                     30,78 1.0
        30,78

     außer Wertung
     Bosser, Roland          88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  32,74
        32,74


     Schüler A
     Stand nach: 80 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Weitsprung  - Diskuswurf  -
                 100 m  - Speerwurf
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            70.0
  2.   Kreis Tübingen                                               38.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                               30.0


  Kugelstoss Schü A 4 kg                             21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Pfalzer, Patrick        87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  12,58 8.0
        12,58
  2. Huber, Tim              88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  12,34 6.0
        12,34
  3. Roth, Michael           87 Kreis Rottweil                      9,84 4.0
         9,84
  4. Schuler, Sebastian      87 Kreis Rottweil                      9,62 3.0
         9,62
  5. Maier, Rolf             88 Kreis Tübingen                      9,46 2.0
         9,46
  6. Stoß, Björn             88 Kreis Tübingen                      8,09 1.0
         8,09

     außer Wertung
     Schütterle, Manuel      87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  11,36
        11,36
     Fußnecker, Daniel       88 Kreis Rottweil                      6,74
         6,74


     Schüler A
     Stand nach: 80 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Weitsprung  - Diskuswurf  -
                 100 m  - Speerwurf  - Kugelstoss
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            84.0
  2.   Kreis Tübingen                                               41.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                               37.0


  Weitsprung Schü A                                  21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Tate, John-Henry        88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   5,68 8.0
         5,68
         +0.2
  2. Nguyen, Tan             87 Kreis Tübingen                      5,55 6.0
         5,55
         +0.3
  3. Gröber, Jan             87 Kreis Tübingen                      5,49 4.0
         5,49
         +0.2
  4. Hügel, Tobias           87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   5,42 3.0
         5,42
         +0.1
  5. Roth, Michael           87 Kreis Rottweil                      5,09 2.0
         5,09
         +0.1
  6. Fußnecker, Daniel       88 Kreis Rottweil                      4,21 1.0
         4,21
         +0.1

     außer Wertung
     Anselm, Nadji           88 Kreis Tübingen                      5,29
         5,29
         +0.1
     Kaddous, Marcel         88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   5,21
         5,21
         +0.1


     Schüler A
     Stand nach: 80 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Weitsprung
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            32.0
  2.   Kreis Tübingen                                               20.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                               14.0


  80 m Hürden Schü A                                 21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind    0.0

  1. Heinrich, Marc          87 Kreis Rottweil                     12,23
  2. Gröber, Jan             87 Kreis Tübingen                     12,53


  80 m Hürden Schü A                                 21.09.2002
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind   +0.3

  1. Lang, Sascha            88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  12,38
  2. Bossert, Roland         88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  13,12

     außer Wertung
     Grötzinger, Sven        88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  12,88


  80 m Hürden Schü A                                 21.09.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1.     und
     Heinrich, Marc          87 Kreis Rottweil                     12,23 8.0
  2. Lang, Sascha            88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  12,38 6.0
  3. Gröber, Jan             87 Kreis Tübingen                     12,53 4.0
  4. Bossert, Roland         88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  13,12 3.0

     außer Wertung
     Grötzinger, Sven        88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  12,88


     Schüler A
     Stand nach: 80 m Hürden
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                             9.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                                8.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                                4.0


  Diskuswurf Schü A 1 kg                             21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Schütterle, Manuel      87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  45,08 8.0
        45,08
  2. Pfalzer, Patrick        87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  37,90 6.0
        37,90
  3. Benzing, Peter          88 Kreis Rottweil                     36,65 4.0
        36,65
  4. Dörr, Dominik           88 Kreis Tübingen                     35,12 3.0
        35,12
  5. Maier, Rolf             88 Kreis Tübingen                     28,29 2.0
        28,29
  6. Schneider, Simon        87 Kreis Rottweil                     23,71 1.0
        23,71

     außer Wertung
     Huber, Tim              88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  38,30
        38,30
     Anselm, Nadji           88 Kreis Tübingen                     37,95
        37,95
     Lang, Sascha            88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  32,08
        32,08
     Roth, Michael           87 Kreis Rottweil                     26,78
        26,78
     Schuler, Sebastian      87 Kreis Rottweil                     20,20
        20,20
     Flaig, Daniel           88 Kreis Rottweil                     18,95
        18,95


     Schüler A
     Stand nach: 80 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Weitsprung  - Diskuswurf
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            46.0
  2.   Kreis Tübingen                                               25.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                               19.0

Anfang

Schülerinnen A

  800 m Schi A                                       21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1.     und
     Wagner, Judith          87 Kreis Tübingen                   2:31,31 8.0
  2. Gutensohn, Johanna      87 Kreis Tübingen                   2:31,74 6.0
  3. Ingrao, Mariateresa     89 Kreis Rottweil                   2:36,77 4.0
  4. Brand, Kathrin          87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                2:46,47 3.0
  5. Hutflus, Eva            87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                2:53,73 2.0


     Schülerinnen A
     Stand nach: Hochsprung  - 80 m Hürden  - Diskuswurf  - Weitsprung  -
                 800 m
  1.   Kreis Tübingen                                               49.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               32.0
  2.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            32.0


  Stabhochsprung Schi A                              21.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Frank, Katrin           87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   2,30 8.0
  2. Isakovic, Jenet         88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   2,20 6.0
  3. Vogt, Alena             88 Kreis Tübingen                      2,00 3.5
  3. Glaser, Alexa           90 Kreis Tübingen                      2,00 3.5


     Schülerinnen A
     Stand nach: Hochsprung  - 80 m Hürden  - Diskuswurf  - Weitsprung  -
                 800 m  - 100 m  - Stabhochsprung
  1.   Kreis Tübingen                                               68.0
  2.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            52.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                               37.0


  Kugelstoss Schi A 3 kg                             21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Mattola, Carina         88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  11,83 8.0
        11,83
  2. Höger, Nora             88 Kreis Tübingen                     10,29 6.0
        10,29
  3. Hertkorn, Adriana       87 Kreis Rottweil                      9,84 4.0
         9,84
  4. Tingler, Verena         88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   9,34 3.0
         9,34
  5. Vogt, Alena             88 Kreis Tübingen                      8,48 2.0
         8,48
  6. Schondelmaier, Nadine   88 Kreis Rottweil                      7,21 1.0
         7,21


     Schülerinnen A
     Stand nach: Hochsprung  - 80 m Hürden  - Diskuswurf  - Weitsprung  -
                 800 m  - 100 m  - Stabhochsprung  - Kugelstoss
  1.   Kreis Tübingen                                               76.0
  2.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            63.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                               42.0


  100 m Schi A                                       21.09.2002
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.     und
     Ohmayer, Jana           87 Kreis Tübingen                     13,72 8.0
  2. Kluth, Sarah            88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  14,01 6.0
  3. Vincekovic, Barbara     88 Kreis Tübingen                     14,33 4.0
  4. Rivinius, Eva           87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  14,48 3.0
  5. Ingrao, Mariateresa     89 Kreis Rottweil                     14,60 2.0
  6. Müller, Verena          87 Kreis Rottweil                     15,44 1.0


     Schülerinnen A
     Stand nach: Hochsprung  - 80 m Hürden  - Diskuswurf  - Weitsprung  -
                 800 m  - 100 m
  1.   Kreis Tübingen                                               61.0
  2.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            41.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                               35.0


  Weitsprung Schi A                                  21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Höger, Nora             88 Kreis Tübingen                      4,82 8.0
         4,82
         +0.1
  2. Holzer, Susanne         88 Kreis Rottweil                      4,72 5.0
         4,72
         +0.2
  3. Huttenlocher, Julia     87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   4,72 5.0
         4,72
         +0.3
  4. Rivinius, Eva           87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   4,67 3.0
         4,67
         +0.4
  5. Vincekovic, Barbara     88 Kreis Tübingen                      4,29 2.0
         4,29
         +0.2
  6. Müller, Verena          87 Kreis Rottweil                      3,80 1.0
         3,80
         +0.1


     Schülerinnen A
     Stand nach: Hochsprung  - 80 m Hürden  - Diskuswurf  - Weitsprung
  1.   Kreis Tübingen                                               34.0
  2.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            30.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                               27.0


  4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A                           21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1.     und
     Kreis Tübingen                                                54,45 6.0
         Ohmayer, Jana  87 ; Vincekovic, Barbar  88
         Gutensohn, Johanna  87 ; Vogt, Alena  88
     Kreis Ludwigsburg                                             disq.
         Mattola, Carina  88 ; Huttenlocher, Juli  87
         Kluth, Sarah  88


     Schülerinnen A
     Endstand:   Hochsprung  - 80 m Hürden  - Diskuswurf  - Weitsprung  -
                 800 m  - 100 m  - Stabhochsprung  - Kugelstoss  -
                 Speerwurf  - 4 x 100 m Staffel
  1.   Kreis Tübingen                                               84.0
  2.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            79.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                               50.0


  Speerwurf Schi A 400 g                             21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Holzer, Susanne         88 Kreis Rottweil                     31,03 8.0
        31,03
  2. Muny, Mareike           88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  30,50 6.0
        30,50
  3. Isakovic, Jenet         88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  23,06 4.0
        23,06
  4. Schondelmaier, Nadine   88 Kreis Rottweil                     21,30 3.0
        21,30
  5. Ohmayer, Jana           87 Kreis Tübingen                     20,85 2.0
        20,85
  6. Gutensohn, Johanna      87 Kreis Tübingen                     20,53 1.0
        20,53

     außer Wertung
     Kopsch, Claudia         87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  20,66
        20,66
     Rivinius, Eva           87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  17,28
        17,28


     Schülerinnen A
     Stand nach: Hochsprung  - 80 m Hürden  - Diskuswurf  - Weitsprung  -
                 800 m  - 100 m  - Stabhochsprung  - Kugelstoss  -
                 Speerwurf
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            79.0
  2.   Kreis Tübingen                                               78.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                               50.0


  Hochsprung Schi A                                  21.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Voge, Friederike        88 Kreis Tübingen                      1,57 8.0
  2. Hertkorn, Adriana       87 Kreis Rottweil                      1,51 5.0
  2. Braunstein, Anja        87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   1,51 5.0
  4. Kluth, Sarah            88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   1,40 3.0
  5. Ohmayer, Jana           87 Kreis Tübingen                      1,35 2.0

     außer Wertung
     Frank, Katrin           87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   1,40


     Schülerinnen A
     Stand nach: Hochsprung
  1.   Kreis Tübingen                                               10.0
  2.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                             8.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                                5.0


  80 m Hürden Schi A                                 21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind    0.0

  1. Hertkorn, Adriana       87 Kreis Rottweil                     13,48
  2. Holzer, Susanne         88 Kreis Rottweil                     13,49
  3. Gutensohn, Johanna      87 Kreis Tübingen                     13,96


  80 m Hürden Schi A                                 21.09.2002
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind    0.0

  1. Willke, Nicole          88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  13,87

     außer Wertung
     Brand, Kathrin          87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  15,02


  80 m Hürden Schi A                                 21.09.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1.     und
     Hertkorn, Adriana       87 Kreis Rottweil                     13,48 8.0
  2. Holzer, Susanne         88 Kreis Rottweil                     13,49 6.0
  3. Willke, Nicole          88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  13,87 4.0
  4. Gutensohn, Johanna      87 Kreis Tübingen                     13,96 3.0

     außer Wertung
     Brand, Kathrin          87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  15,02


     Schülerinnen A
     Stand nach: Hochsprung  - 80 m Hürden
  1.   Kreis Rottweil                                               19.0
  2.   Kreis Tübingen                                               13.0
  3.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            12.0


  Diskuswurf Schi A 750 g                            21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Höger, Nora             88 Kreis Tübingen                     32,90 8.0
        32,90
  2. Tingler, Verena         88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  23,19 6.0
        23,19
  3. Huttenlocher, Julia     87 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  22,20 4.0
        22,20
  4. Vogt, Alena             88 Kreis Tübingen                     19,41 3.0
        19,41
  5. Schondelmaier, Nadine   88 Kreis Rottweil                     13,54 2.0
        13,54

     außer Wertung
     Mattola, Crina          88 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  20,95
        20,95


     Schülerinnen A
     Stand nach: Hochsprung  - 80 m Hürden  - Diskuswurf
  1.   Kreis Tübingen                                               24.0
  2.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            22.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                               21.0

Anfang

Schüler B

  Diskuswurf Schü B 750 g                            21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Tobis, Daniel           90 Kreis Tübingen                     26,87 8.0
        26,87
  2. Schneider, Marco        89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  25,48 6.0
        25,48
  3. Hepperle, Felix         89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  22,74 4.0
        22,74
  4. Stockert, Martin        89 Kreis Tübingen                     18,92 3.0
        18,92
  5. Zepf, Simon             89 Kreis Rottweil                     18,53 2.0
        18,53
  6. Schütz, Daniel          90 Kreis Rottweil                     14,50 1.0
        14,50


     Schüler B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Hochsprung  - Weitsprung  -
                 Diskuswurf
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            55.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               40.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               25.0


  4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B                            21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1.     und
     Kreis Ludwigsburg                                             38,84 6.0
         Schneider, Marco  89 ; Müller, Alexander  89
         Schock, Johannes  89 ; Ade, Michael  89
  2. Kreis Rottweil                                                41,82 4.0
         Di Martino, Ennio  90 ; Merkt, Markus  90
         Burkhart, Pascal  90 ; Hug, Florian  89
  3. Kreis Tübingen                                                46,46 2.0
         Rupp, Pierre  89 ; Fürst, Florian  90
         Mayer, Simon  89 ; Krebs, Samuel  90


     Schüler B
     Endstand:   60 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Hochsprung  - Weitsprung  -
                 Diskuswurf  - 75 m  - Kugelstoss  - Speerwurf  -
                 4 x 75 m Staffel
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            91.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               72.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               40.0


  Speerwurf Schü B 400 g                             21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Ade, Michael            89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  38,68 8.0
        38,68
  2. Bühner, Ruben           89 Kreis Rottweil                     34,55 6.0
        34,55
  3. Burkhart, Pascal        90 Kreis Rottweil                     32,93 4.0
        32,93
  4. Hepperle, Felix         89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  32,47 3.0
        32,47
  5. Tobis, Daniel           90 Kreis Tübingen                     32,01 2.0
        32,01
  6. Rammenzweig, Dominik    90 Kreis Tübingen                     22,85 1.0
        22,85

     außer Wertung
     Schock, Johannes        89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  29,64
        29,64
     Manovski, Alexander     90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  23,16
        23,16
     Schlenker, Timo         90 Kreis Rottweil                     21,42
        21,42


     Schüler B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Hochsprung  - Weitsprung  -
                 Diskuswurf  - 75 m  - Kugelstoss  - Speerwurf
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            85.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               68.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               38.0


  60 m Hürden Schü B                                 21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind    0.0

  1. Schlenker, Timo         90 Kreis Rottweil                     11,35
  2. Krebs, Samuel           90 Kreis Tübingen                     12,34
  3. Mayer, Simon            89 Kreis Tübingen                     12,83


  60 m Hürden Schü B                                 21.09.2002
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind   -0.3

  1. Müller, Alexander       89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  10,29
  2. Hepperle, Felix         89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  10,30
  3. Schütz, Daniel          90 Kreis Rottweil                     12,65

     außer Wertung
     Bachmann, Stefan        90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  11,23


  60 m Hürden Schü B                                 21.09.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1.     und
     Müller, Alexander       89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  10,29 8.0
  2. Hepperle, Felix         89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  10,30 6.0
  3. Schlenker, Timo         90 Kreis Rottweil                     11,35 4.0
  4. Krebs, Samuel           90 Kreis Tübingen                     12,34 3.0
  5. Schütz, Daniel          90 Kreis Rottweil                     12,65 2.0
  6. Mayer, Simon            89 Kreis Tübingen                     12,83 1.0

     außer Wertung
     Bachmann, Stefan        90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  11,23


     Schüler B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            14.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                                6.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                                4.0


  75 m Schü B                                        21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind   +0.1

  1. Hug, Florian            89 Kreis Rottweil                     10,20
  2. Zepf, Simon             89 Kreis Rottweil                     10,37
  3. Stockert, Martin        89 Kreis Tübingen                     10,97
  4. Blessing, Julian        90 Kreis Tübingen                     12,31


  75 m Schü B                                        21.09.2002
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind   +0.7

  1. Müller, Alexander       89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  10,15
  2. Haller, Tom             90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  10,41

     außer Wertung
     Di Martino, Ennio       90 Kreis Rottweil                     11,23
     Merkt, Markus           90 Kreis Rottweil                     11,38


  75 m Schü B                                        21.09.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1.     und
     Müller, Alexander       89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  10,15 8.0
  2. Hug, Florian            89 Kreis Rottweil                     10,20 6.0
  3. Zepf, Simon             89 Kreis Rottweil                     10,37 4.0
  4. Haller, Tom             90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  10,41 3.0
  5. Stockert, Martin        89 Kreis Tübingen                     10,97 2.0
  6. Blessing, Julian        90 Kreis Tübingen                     12,31 1.0

     außer Wertung
     Di Martino, Ennio       90 Kreis Rottweil                     11,23
     Merkt, Markus           90 Kreis Rottweil                     11,38


     Schüler B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Hochsprung  - Weitsprung  -
                 Diskuswurf  - 75 m
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            66.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               50.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               28.0


  Weitsprung Schü B                                  21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Müller, Alexander       89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   5,26 8.0
         5,26
         +0.1
  2. Schock, Johannes        89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   5,11 6.0
         5,11
         +0.1
  3. Häckel, Fabian          89 Kreis Rottweil                      5,01 4.0
         5,01
         +0.2
  4. Zepf, Simon             89 Kreis Rottweil                      4,97 3.0
         4,97
         +0.2
  5. Fürst, Florian          90 Kreis Tübingen                      4,31 2.0
         4,31
         +0.1
  6. Krebs, Samuel           90 Kreis Tübingen                      3,94 1.0
         3,94
         +0.1

     außer Wertung
     Reich, Philipp          90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   4,65
         4,65
         +0.3
     Di Martino, Ennio       90 Kreis Rottweil                      4,34
         4,34
         +0.2
     Merkt, Markus           90 Kreis Rottweil                      4,17
         4,17
         +0.1


     Schüler B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Hochsprung  - Weitsprung
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            45.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               37.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               14.0


  Hochsprung Schü B                                  21.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Häckel, Fabian          89 Kreis Rottweil                      1,55 8.0
  2. Bühner, Ruben           89 Kreis Rottweil                      1,49 6.0
  3. Schock, Johannes        89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   1,46 4.0
  3. Manovski, Alexander     90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   1,40 3.0
  5. Rupp, Pierre            89 Kreis Tübingen                      1,35 2.0
  6. Blessing, Julian        90 Kreis Tübingen                      1,25 1.0

     außer Wertung
     Ade, Michael            89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   1,49
     Schlenker, Timo         90 Kreis Rottweil                      1,40
     Burkhart, Pascal        90 Kreis Rottweil                      1,30


     Schüler B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Hochsprung
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            31.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               30.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               11.0


  Kugelstoss Schü B 3 kg                             21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Ade, Michael            89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  11,88 8.0
        11,88
  2. Bühner, Ruben           89 Kreis Rottweil                      9,84 6.0
         9,84
  3. Tobis, Daniel           90 Kreis Tübingen                      9,40 4.0
         9,40
  4. Schneider, Marco        89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   8,44 3.0
         8,44
  5. Schlenker, Timo         90 Kreis Rottweil                      8,17 2.0
         8,17
  6. Rupp, Pierre            89 Kreis Tübingen                      7,52 1.0
         7,52

     außer Wertung
     Häckel, Fabian          89 Kreis Rottweil                      8,63
         8,63


     Schüler B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - 1000 m  - Hochsprung  - Weitsprung  -
                 Diskuswurf  - 75 m  - Kugelstoss
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            77.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               58.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               33.0


  1000 m Schü B                                      21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1.     und
     Bögelsbacher, Randy     89 Kreis Rottweil                   3:07,21 8.0
  2. Luft, Daniel            89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                3:07,91 6.0
  3. Haller, Tom             90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                3:11,76 4.0
  4. Blessing, Julian        90 Kreis Tübingen                   3:19,30 3.0
  5. Lott, Simon             89 Kreis Rottweil                   3:31,19 2.0
  6. Rammenzweig, Dominik    90 Kreis Tübingen                   3:44,09 1.0

     außer Wertung
     Tröster, Mark           89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                3:15,11


     Schüler B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - 1000 m
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            24.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               16.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                                8.0

Anfang

Schülerinnen B

  60 m Hürden Schi B                                 21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind   +0.2

  1. Haas, Melissa           89 Kreis Rottweil                     10,95
  2. Merkle, Johanna         89 Kreis Tübingen                     12,25
  3. Maisch, Sarah           90 Kreis Tübingen                     12,36


  60 m Hürden Schi B                                 21.09.2002
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind   +1.1

  1. Zeilinger, Nele         89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  10,66
  2. Schneider, Jennifer     90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  11,08
  3. Herre, Desiree          90 Kreis Rottweil                     11,09


  60 m Hürden Schi B                                 21.09.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1.     und
     Zeilinger, Nele         89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  10,66 8.0
  2. Haas, Melissa           89 Kreis Rottweil                     10,95 6.0
  3. Schneider, Jennifer     90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  11,08 4.0
  4. Herre, Desiree          90 Kreis Rottweil                     11,09 3.0
  5. Merkle, Johanna         89 Kreis Tübingen                     12,25 2.0
  6. Maisch, Sarah           90 Kreis Tübingen                     12,36 1.0


     Schülerinnen B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            12.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                                9.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                                3.0


  75 m Schi B                                        21.09.2002
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind

  1. Neher, Michaela         90 Kreis Rottweil                     11,08
  2. Knödler, Lisa           90 Kreis Tübingen                     11,23
  3. Merkle, Johanna         89 Kreis Tübingen                     11,43


  75 m Schi B                                        21.09.2002
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind   +0.6

  1. Weinmann, Lisa          89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  10,34
  2. Schmidtchen, Daniela    90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  11,06
  3. Herre, Desiree          90 Kreis Rottweil                     11,09


  75 m Schi B                                        21.09.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1.     und
     Weinmann, Lisa          89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  10,34 8.0
  2. Schmidtchen, Daniela    90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  11,06 6.0
  3. Neher, Michaela         90 Kreis Rottweil                     11,08 4.0
  4. Herre, Desiree          90 Kreis Rottweil                     11,09 3.0
  5. Knödler, Lisa           90 Kreis Tübingen                     11,23 2.0
  6. Merkle, Johanna         89 Kreis Tübingen                     11,43 1.0


     Schülerinnen B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - Weitsprung  - 800 m  - Diskuswurf  -
                 75 m
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            63.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               29.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               28.0


  4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B                            21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1.     und
     Kreis Ludwigsburg                                             40,97 6.0
         König, Nicole  89 ; Eitel, Hannah  89
         Bussas, Tanja  89 ; Schneider, Jennife  90
  2. Kreis Rottweil                                                43,66 4.0
  3. Kreis Tübingen                                                44,14 2.0
         Knödler, Lisa  90 ; Sauer, Martina  90
         Schuler, Christina  90 ; Maisch, Sarah  90


     Schülerinnen B
     Endstand:   60 m Hürden  - Weitsprung  - 800 m  - Diskuswurf  -
                 75 m  - Hochsprung  - Kugelstoss  - Speerwurf  -
                 4 x 75 m Staffel
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                           106.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               52.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               46.0


  Diskuswurf Schi B 750 g                            21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Gatzky, Ulla            89 Kreis Tübingen                     26,62 8.0
        26,62
  2. Bussas, Tanja           89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  24,23 6.0
        24,23
  3. Weiss, Tanja            89 Kreis Tübingen                     22,93 4.0
        22,93
  4. Schütterle, Tamara      90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  22,36 3.0
        22,36
  5. Kehl, Valerie           89 Kreis Rottweil                     19,96 2.0
        19,96
  6. Braun, Katharina        90 Kreis Rottweil                     18,21 1.0
        18,21

     außer Wertung
     Zehender, Simone        90 Kreis Rottweil                     17,86
        17,86


     Schülerinnen B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - Weitsprung  - 800 m  - Diskuswurf
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            49.0
  2.   Kreis Tübingen                                               25.0
  3.   Kreis Rottweil                                               22.0


  Kugelstoss Schi B 3 kg                             21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Eitel, Hannah           89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   8,41 8.0
         8,41
  2. König, Nicole           89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   8,00 6.0
         8,00
  3. Kehl, Valerie           89 Kreis Rottweil                      7,84 4.0
         7,84
  4. Storz, Janine           89 Kreis Tübingen                      6,88 3.0
         6,88
  5. Weiss, Tanja            89 Kreis Tübingen                      6,31 2.0
         6,31
  6. Zehender, Simone        90 Kreis Rottweil                      6,30 1.0
         6,30

     außer Wertung
     Kotroczi, Saskia        89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   6,99
         6,99
     Schütterle, Tamara      90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   5,86
         5,86


     Schülerinnen B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - Weitsprung  - 800 m  - Diskuswurf  -
                 75 m  - Hochsprung  - Kugelstoss
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            91.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               40.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               37.0


  Speerwurf Schi B 400 g                             21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Bussas, Tanja           89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  30,50 8.0
        30,50
  2. Kehl, Valerie           89 Kreis Rottweil                     27,90 6.0
        27,90
  3. Weiss, Tanja            89 Kreis Tübingen                     27,70 4.0
        27,70
  4. Gatzky, Ulla            89 Kreis Tübingen                     27,42 3.0
        27,42
  5. Braun, Katharina        90 Kreis Rottweil                     24,12 2.0
        24,12
  6. Eitel, Hannah           89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  22,20 1.0
        22,20

     außer Wertung
     Schütterle, Tamara      90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  20,03
        20,03
     Probst, Steffi          90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  14,39
        14,39
     Scheel, Maren           90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                  11,70
        11,70


     Schülerinnen B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - Weitsprung  - 800 m  - Diskuswurf  -
                 75 m  - Hochsprung  - Kugelstoss  - Speerwurf
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                           100.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               48.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               44.0


  Weitsprung Schi B                                  21.09.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Zeilinger, Nele         89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   5,07 8.0
         5,07
         +0.2
  2. König, Nicole           89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   4,82 6.0
         4,82
         +0.3
  3. Haas, Melissa           89 Kreis Rottweil                      4,65 4.0
         4,65
         +0.1
  4. Braun, Katharina        90 Kreis Rottweil                      4,63 3.0
         4,63
         +0.1
  5. Knödler, Lisa           90 Kreis Tübingen                      4,35 2.0
         4,35
         +0.3
  6. Horstmann, Isabelle     90 Kreis Tübingen                      4,10 1.0
         4,10
         +0.2

     außer Wertung
     Gerhäusser, Karin       90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   4,75
         4,75
         +0.1
     Eitel, Hannah           89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   4,62
         4,62
         +0.2
     Neher, Michaela         90 Kreis Rottweil                      4,26
         4,26
         +0.2
     Heizmann, Rimona        89 Kreis Rottweil                      4,22
         4,22
         +0.2


     Schülerinnen B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - Weitsprung
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            26.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               16.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                                6.0


  Hochsprung Schi B                                  21.09.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und
     Zeilinger, Nele         89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   1,58 7.0
  1. Schneider, Jennifer     90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   1,58 7.0
  3. Haas, Melissa           89 Kreis Rottweil                      1,55 4.0
  4. Merkle, Johanna         89 Kreis Tübingen                      1,40 3.0
  5. Zehender, Simone        90 Kreis Rottweil                      1,35 2.0
  6. Maisch, Sarah           90 Kreis Tübingen                      1,20 1.0

     außer Wertung
     König, Nicole           89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   1,43
     Gellert, Jaqueline      90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                   1,43


     Schülerinnen B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - Weitsprung  - 800 m  - Diskuswurf  -
                 75 m  - Hochsprung
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            77.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               35.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               32.0


  800 m Schi B                                       21.09.2002
   Endlauf

  1.     und
     Hamdouchi, Jasmin       90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                2:33,14 8.0
  2. Leibrecht, Charlotte    89 Kreis Ludwigsburg                2:38,25 6.0
  3. Horstmann, Isabelle     90 Kreis Tübingen                   2:38,50 4.0
  4. Schuler, Christina      90 Kreis Tübingen                   2:38,96 3.0
  5. Heizmann, Rimona        89 Kreis Rottweil                   2:46,43 2.0
  6. Müller, Natalie         90 Kreis Rottweil                   2:48,02 1.0

     außer Wertung
     Braun, Katharina        90 Kreis Rottweil                   2:39,79
     Ferenz, Daniela         90 Kreis Ludwigsburg                2:43,02
     Sauer, Martina          90 Kreis Tübingen                   2:47,47


     Schülerinnen B
     Stand nach: 60 m Hürden  - Weitsprung  - 800 m
  1.   Kreis Ludwigsburg                                            40.0
  2.   Kreis Rottweil                                               19.0
  3.   Kreis Tübingen                                               13.0

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.1
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/