LA Kreis Rems-Murr
Kreismeisterschaften Einzel Sch/Schi B
am 20.07.02 in Urbach - Wittumstadion

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Schüler B
Schüler B  M12
Schüler B  M13
Schülerinnen B
Schülerinnen B  W12
Schülerinnen B  W13

Schüler B

  4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B                            20.07.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ        SG Schorndorf 1846                                   41,65
       26316 Hoefert, Alexander  90 ; 26315 Schalke, Tilman  90
       26399 Krüger, Thomas  90 ; 27197 Moser, Tilman  89
  2. WÜ        VFL Waiblingen                                       42,67
       26433 Horlacher, Dominiq  89 ; 27531 Haag, Alessandro  90
       26432 Horlacher, Gylles  89 ; 25616 Lang, Kristian  90
  3. WÜ        TSV Schmiden I                                       42,71
       26908 Schupp, Christoph  90 ; 26910 Horst, Janik  90
       25183 Heinrich, Tim  89 ; 26905 Buck, Maximilian  90
  4. WÜ        LG Rems-Murr I                                       43,63
             Morgenstern, Chris  90 ; 27592 Steimle, Felix  90
       26934 Schlüter, Christia  90 ; 26933 Noller, Hannes  90
  5. WÜ        LG Rems-Murr II                                      44,45
       27222 Fischer, Niklas  89 ; 27221 Stecher, Robin  90
       27225 Medinger, Mark  89 ; 27224 Falkenberg, Nico  90
  6. WÜ        TSV Schmiden II                                      44,87
       26912 Vögele, Sebastian  90 ; 26899 Häfele, Hagen  90
       26911 Grätke, Fabian  90 ; 26903 Dalacker, Marc  90
  7. WÜ        LG Weinstadt                                         46,19
       26614 Schad, Maximilian  89 ; 26613 Schultz, Daniel  89
             Stückner, Patrick  89 ; Ahmed, Nael  90
     WÜ        LG Rems-Murr III                                      n.a.
             Hitzelberger, Kevi  90 ; Burr, Florian  90
             Schlund, Patrick  89 ; Barreuther, Benjam  89

Anfang

Schüler B M12

  75 m Schü B M12                                    20.07.2002
    1. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind   +0.2

  1. WÜ  26933 Noller, Hannes          90 LG Rems-Murr              10,68 q
  2. WÜ  27227 Degenhardt, Alexander   90 LG Rems-Murr              10,94
  3. WÜ  26899 Häfele, Hagen           90 TSV Schmiden              11,36
  4. WÜ  27218 Spissinger, Florian     90 LG Rems-Murr              11,60
     WÜ        Reiß, Julian            90 TSG Backnang               n.a.


  75 m Schü B M12                                    20.07.2002
    2. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  27224 Falkenberg, Nico        90 LG Rems-Murr              10,85 q
  2. WÜ  27531 Haag, Alessandro        90 VFL Waiblingen            10,89 q
  3. WÜ  26934 Schlüter, Christian     90 LG Rems-Murr              11,21
  4. WÜ        Morgenstern, Christoph  90 LG Rems-Murr              11,65
  5. WÜ  27592 Steimle, Felix          90 LG Rems-Murr              11,77


  75 m Schü B M12                                    20.07.2002
    3. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind   +0.3

  1. WÜ  26775 Waibel, David           90 LG Urbach-Plüderhau       10,33 q
  2. WÜ  26903 Dalacker, Marc          90 TSV Schmiden              11,47
  3. WÜ  27217 Braun, Simon            90 LG Rems-Murr              11,59
  4. WÜ  26911 Grätke, Fabian          90 TSV Schmiden              12,03
     WÜ  27226 Schneider, Michael      90 LG Rems-Murr               n.a.


  75 m Schü B M12                                    20.07.2002
    4. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind   +1.6

  1. WÜ  26910 Horst, Janik            90 TSV Schmiden              10,89 q
  2. WÜ  26905 Buck, Maximilian        90 TSV Schmiden              11,06
  3. WÜ        Burr, Florian           90 LG Rems-Murr              11,87
  4. WÜ  27221 Stecher, Robin          90 LG Rems-Murr              12,19
     WÜ  26314 Engber, Chris           90 SG Schorndorf 1846         n.a.


  75 m Schü B M12                                    20.07.2002
    5. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind   +1.6

  1. WÜ  26316 Hoefert, Alexander      90 SG Schorndorf 1846        10,52 q
  2. WÜ  26315 Schalke, Tilman         90 SG Schorndorf 1846        11,02
  3. WÜ  26912 Vögele, Sebastian       90 TSV Schmiden              11,34
  4. WÜ        Hitzelberger, Kevin     90 LG Rems-Murr              11,56
  5. WÜ        Ahmed, Nael             90 LG Weinstadt              12,62
     WÜ  27219 Dittrich, Florian       90 LG Rems-Murr               n.a.


  75 m Schü B M12                                    20.07.2002
   Endlauf A                       Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  26775 Waibel, David           90 LG Urbach-Plüderhau       10,31
  2. WÜ  26316 Hoefert, Alexander      90 SG Schorndorf 1846        10,51
  3. WÜ  26933 Noller, Hannes          90 LG Rems-Murr              10,87
  4. WÜ  27224 Falkenberg, Nico        90 LG Rems-Murr              10,97
  5. WÜ  26910 Horst, Janik            90 TSV Schmiden              10,99
  6. WÜ  27531 Haag, Alessandro        90 VFL Waiblingen            11,03


  1000 m Schü B M12                                  20.07.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ  24911 Bischoff, Volker        90 VFL Waiblingen          3:16,61
  2. WÜ  26909 Straub, Nino            90 TSV Schmiden            3:25,05
  3. WÜ  25616 Lang, Kristian          90 VFL Waiblingen          3:32,49
  4. WÜ  25617 Tovizi, Lukas           90 VFL Waiblingen          3:36,81
  5. WÜ  27217 Braun, Simon            90 LG Rems-Murr            3:39,59
  6. WÜ  26775 Waibel, David           90 LG Urbach-Plüderhau     3:51,40
  7. WÜ        Ahmed, Nael             90 LG Weinstadt            3:55,96
     WÜ  26910 Horst, Janik            90 TSV Schmiden               n.a.
     WÜ        Burr, Florian           90 LG Rems-Murr               n.a.
     WÜ  25797 Rau, Tim                90 TSF Welzheim               n.a.
     WÜ  26907 Kern, Alexander         90 TSV Schmiden               n.a.
     WÜ        Simon, Sebastian        90 LG Weissacher Tal          n.a.
     WÜ  27219 Dittrich, Florian       90 LG Rems-Murr               n.a.


  Hochsprung Schü B M12                              20.07.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  26399 Krüger, Thomas          90 SG Schorndorf 1846         1,53
  2. WÜ  25616 Lang, Kristian          90 VFL Waiblingen             1,47
  3. WÜ  26775 Waibel, David           90 LG Urbach-Plüderhau        1,35
  4. WÜ  25617 Tovizi, Lukas           90 VFL Waiblingen             1,30
  5. WÜ  26908 Schupp, Christoph       90 TSV Schmiden               1,30
  6. WÜ        Morgenstern, Christoph  90 LG Rems-Murr               1,30
  7. WÜ  26905 Buck, Maximilian        90 TSV Schmiden               1,25
  8. WÜ  27218 Spissinger, Florian     90 LG Rems-Murr               1,25
     WÜ  26315 Schalke, Tilman         90 SG Schorndorf 1846       o.g.V.
     WÜ  27219 Dittrich, Florian       90 LG Rems-Murr             o.g.V.
     WÜ        Reiß, Julian            90 TSG Backnang             o.g.V.
     WÜ  27223 Feiling, Jan            90 LG Rems-Murr             o.g.V.


                    115 120 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Krüger T.       -   -   -   -   -   -   xo  o   o   xxo xxo xxx
    Lang K.         -   -   o   o   -   xo  xo  o   xo  xxx
    Waibel D.       -   o   o   xxo o   xxx
    Tovizi L.       -   o   o   o   xxx
    Schupp C.       -   -   o   xo  xxx
    Morgenstern C.  xo  o   xxo xxo xxx
    Buck M.         -   o   o   xxx
    Spissinger F.   o   o   xxo xxx
    Schalke T.      xxx
    Dittrich F.     xxx
    Reiß J.         xxx
    Feiling J.      xxx


  Weitsprung Schü B M12                              20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  25616 Lang, Kristian          90 VFL Waiblingen             4,82
                   4,82    4,81    4,67      x       x     4,65
                    0.0     0.0     0.0                     0.0
  2. WÜ  26775 Waibel, David           90 LG Urbach-Plüderhau        4,60
                   4,21    4,53      x     4,51    4,60    4,46
                    0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. WÜ  26910 Horst, Janik            90 TSV Schmiden               4,52
                   4,48    4,34    4,52    4,49      x       x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. WÜ  26933 Noller, Hannes          90 LG Rems-Murr               4,40
                   4,40    4,38    4,36    4,15    4,06      x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. WÜ  26903 Dalacker, Marc          90 TSV Schmiden               4,34
                   4,27    4,34    4,34    3,99    4,28    4,20
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  6. WÜ  27227 Degenhardt, Alexander   90 LG Rems-Murr               4,29
                   4,22    4,29    4,18    3,98    4,03      x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. WÜ  26905 Buck, Maximilian        90 TSV Schmiden               4,27
                     x     4,14    4,19      x     4,27    4,11
                            0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0
  8. WÜ  26912 Vögele, Sebastian       90 TSV Schmiden               4,19
                   4,18    4,11    4,07      x     4,07    4,19
                    0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0
  9. WÜ  26934 Schlüter, Christian     90 LG Rems-Murr               4,17
                   3,92    4,17    4,08
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 10. WÜ  26315 Schalke, Tilman         90 SG Schorndorf 1846         4,15
                   4,10    4,15    4,05
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 11. WÜ  27224 Falkenberg, Nico        90 LG Rems-Murr               4,09
                   4,09    4,07      x
                    0.0     0.0
 12. WÜ  26899 Häfele, Hagen           90 TSV Schmiden               4,09
                   4,09    3,96    3,77
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 13. WÜ  27592 Steimle, Felix          90 LG Rems-Murr               4,05
                   3,95    4,05    3,90
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 14. WÜ  26911 Grätke, Fabian          90 TSV Schmiden               3,92
                   3,86    3,81    3,92
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 15. WÜ  27217 Braun, Simon            90 LG Rems-Murr               3,82
                     x     3,82    3,25
                            0.0     0.0
 16. WÜ        Simon, Sebastian        90 LG Weissacher Tal          3,81
                   3,56    3,80    3,81
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 17. WÜ        Strähle, Marc           90 LG Kernen                  3,72
                   3,72    3,53    3,61
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 18. WÜ  27218 Spissinger, Florian     90 LG Rems-Murr               3,67
                   3,62      x     3,67
                    0.0             0.0
 19. WÜ        Burr, Florian           90 LG Rems-Murr               3,64
                   3,64    3,56    3,58
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 20. WÜ        Ahmed, Nael             90 LG Weinstadt               3,62
                   3,62    2,82    3,05
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
     WÜ        Hitzelberger, Kevin     90 LG Rems-Murr               n.a.
                   n.a.

     WÜ  27226 Schneider, Michael      90 LG Rems-Murr               n.a.
                   n.a.

     WÜ  27223 Feiling, Jan            90 LG Rems-Murr               n.a.
                   n.a.

     WÜ        Reiß, Julian            90 TSG Backnang               n.a.
                   n.a.

     WÜ  26314 Engber, Chris           90 SG Schorndorf 1846         n.a.
                   n.a.

     WÜ        Krieg, Alexander        90 LG Weinstadt               n.a.
                   n.a.



  Kugelstoss Schü B M12 3 kg                         20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  26934 Schlüter, Christian     90 LG Rems-Murr               9,36
                   8,35    8,57    8,60    8,52    9,20    9,36
  2. WÜ  26908 Schupp, Christoph       90 TSV Schmiden               9,30
                   8,56    8,72    9,30    9,24      -     9,04
  3. WÜ  26399 Krüger, Thomas          90 SG Schorndorf 1846         8,42
                   8,15    7,68    7,86    7,27    8,31    8,42
  4. WÜ  26316 Hoefert, Alexander      90 SG Schorndorf 1846         8,06
                   8,06    7,92    7,59    7,77    7,51    7,61
  5. WÜ  25616 Lang, Kristian          90 VFL Waiblingen             7,64
                   5,49    6,35    7,38    7,16    6,38    7,64
  6. WÜ  25797 Rau, Tim                90 TSF Welzheim               7,32
                   7,32    7,15    6,97    7,11    6,35    6,80
  7. WÜ        Simon, Sebastian        90 LG Weissacher Tal          7,19
                   4,35    6,60    6,50    6,72    6,38    7,19
  8. WÜ  27592 Steimle, Felix          90 LG Rems-Murr               6,47
                   5,89    6,47    5,95    6,00    6,39    6,33
  9. WÜ  27227 Degenhardt, Alexander   90 LG Rems-Murr               6,28
                   6,28    5,89    5,38
 10. WÜ  27531 Haag, Alessandro        90 VFL Waiblingen             6,22
                   5,74    5,95    6,22
 11. WÜ        Ferchland, Louis        90 VFL Waiblingen             6,21
                   6,16    6,21    4,81
 12. WÜ        Ade, Philipp            90 TSG Backnang               6,20
                     x     6,11    6,20
 13. WÜ        Morgenstern, Christoph  90 LG Rems-Murr               5,27
                   5,27      -       -       -       -       -
     WÜ  26314 Engber, Chris           90 SG Schorndorf 1846         n.a.
                   n.a.


  Diskuswurf Schü B M12 750 g                        20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  26316 Hoefert, Alexander      90 SG Schorndorf 1846        24,85
                  18,65   18,31      x       x    24,85      -
  2. WÜ  26399 Krüger, Thomas          90 SG Schorndorf 1846        24,27
                  23,59   24,27      x    22,01   24,05   23,63
  3. WÜ  26908 Schupp, Christoph       90 TSV Schmiden              20,50
                     x    19,10      x    20,50   18,00      x
  4. WÜ        Ferchland, Louis        90 VFL Waiblingen            15,23
                  14,60   12,83   15,23   14,14      x    13,61
     WÜ        Krieg, Alexander        90 LG Weinstadt               n.a.
                   n.a.


  Speerwurf Schü B M12 400 g                         20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  26907 Kern, Alexander         90 TSV Schmiden              28,22
                  23,39   28,05   23,84   25,52   27,68   28,22
  2. WÜ  26908 Schupp, Christoph       90 TSV Schmiden              27,41
                  21,57      x       x    22,26   27,41   25,21
  3. WÜ  24911 Bischoff, Volker        90 VFL Waiblingen            25,41
                  25,04   25,35   23,96   22,60   25,41   24,41
  4. WÜ  26903 Dalacker, Marc          90 TSV Schmiden              24,77
                  24,74   24,14   24,77   23,13   23,61   24,16
  5. WÜ        Rauth, Tobias           90 LG Rems-Murr              23,90
                  23,02   18,71   23,06   17,98   22,68   23,90
  6. WÜ  25797 Rau, Tim                90 TSF Welzheim              23,78
                     x    23,24   23,78   20,72   21,22   20,09
  7. WÜ        Strähle, Marc           90 LG Kernen                 23,10
                  23,10   21,60   20,94   19,42      x    21,12
  8. WÜ        Ade, Philipp            90 TSG Backnang              21,42
                     x    21,42   19,47   15,19   18,48   18,49
  9. WÜ  26909 Straub, Nino            90 TSV Schmiden              19,61
                  17,13   19,61   19,17
 10. WÜ  26316 Hoefert, Alexander      90 SG Schorndorf 1846        19,28
                  13,15   16,62   19,28
 11. WÜ        Hitzelberger, Kevin     90 LG Rems-Murr              16,84
                  12,08   16,84   12,86
 12. WÜ  26934 Schlüter, Christian     90 LG Rems-Murr              13,97
                  12,75   13,97   13,38
     WÜ  27592 Steimle, Felix          90 LG Rems-Murr               n.a.
                   n.a.

Anfang

Schüler B M13

  75 m Schü B M13                                    20.07.2002
    1. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind   -2.5

  1. WÜ  25906 Zwiener, Florian        89 TSG Backnang              10,47 q
  2. WÜ  26433 Horlacher, Dominique    89 VFL Waiblingen            11,05 q
  3. WÜ        Schlund, Patrick        89 LG Rems-Murr              11,75
     WÜ  26112 Mayer, Michael          89 LG Weissacher Tal          n.a.


  75 m Schü B M13                                    20.07.2002
    2. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind   -2.8

  1. WÜ  27197 Moser, Tilman           89 SG Schorndorf 1846        10,82 q
  2. WÜ  24978 Bosak, Georg            89 SG Schorndorf 1846        11,18 q
  3. WÜ  25183 Heinrich, Tim           89 TSV Schmiden              11,30 q
  4. WÜ        Barreuther, Benjamin    89 LG Rems-Murr              11,58 q
  5. WÜ        Stückner, Patrick       89 LG Weinstadt              11,64


  75 m Schü B M13                                    20.07.2002
   Endlauf A                       Wind   -0.1

  1. WÜ  25906 Zwiener, Florian        89 TSG Backnang              10,41
  2. WÜ  27197 Moser, Tilman           89 SG Schorndorf 1846        10,69
  3. WÜ  24978 Bosak, Georg            89 SG Schorndorf 1846        10,93
  4. WÜ  26433 Horlacher, Dominique    89 VFL Waiblingen            10,97
  5. WÜ        Barreuther, Benjamin    89 LG Rems-Murr              11,47
     WÜ  25183 Heinrich, Tim           89 TSV Schmiden               n.a.


  1000 m Schü B M13                                  20.07.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ  26434 Straub, Markus          89 VFL Waiblingen          3:18,67
  2. WÜ  26613 Schultz, Daniel         89 LG Weinstadt            3:26,61
  3. WÜ  24978 Bosak, Georg            89 SG Schorndorf 1846      3:33,11
  4. WÜ  27222 Fischer, Niklas         89 LG Rems-Murr            3:45,55
  5. WÜ  27225 Medinger, Mark          89 LG Rems-Murr            3:50,35
     WÜ  26112 Mayer, Michael          89 LG Weissacher Tal          n.a.


  Hochsprung Schü B M13                              20.07.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  26432 Horlacher, Gylles       89 VFL Waiblingen             1,49
  2. WÜ  25183 Heinrich, Tim           89 TSV Schmiden               1,46
  3. WÜ  24978 Bosak, Georg            89 SG Schorndorf 1846         1,40
  4. WÜ  27197 Moser, Tilman           89 SG Schorndorf 1846         1,40
  5. WÜ  27225 Medinger, Mark          89 LG Rems-Murr               1,30
     WÜ        Barreuther, Benjamin    89 LG Rems-Murr             o.g.V.
     WÜ  27222 Fischer, Niklas         89 LG Rems-Murr             o.g.V.
     WÜ        Schlund, Patrick        89 LG Rems-Murr             o.g.V.


                    120 125 130 135 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161 164 167
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Horlacher G.    -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Heinrich T.     -   o   xo  o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Bosak G.        -   -   o   xxo o   xxx
    Moser T.        o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Medinger M.     xo  o   xxo xxx
    Barreuther B.   xxx
    Fischer N.      xxx
    Schlund P.      xxx


  Weitsprung Schü B M13                              20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  25906 Zwiener, Florian        89 TSG Backnang               5,18
                   5,18      x     5,08    4,98      x     4,90
                    0.0             0.0     0.0             0.0
  2. WÜ  27197 Moser, Tilman           89 SG Schorndorf 1846         4,91
                   4,91      x       x     4,52    4,50      x
                    0.0                     0.0     0.0
  3. WÜ  26432 Horlacher, Gylles       89 VFL Waiblingen             4,70
                   4,49    4,33    4,63    4,60    4,70    4,56
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. WÜ  26433 Horlacher, Dominique    89 VFL Waiblingen             4,45
                   4,45    4,34    4,44    4,37    4,27    4,42
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. WÜ        Barreuther, Benjamin    89 LG Rems-Murr               4,41
                   4,23    4,32    4,41    4,19    4,06    4,20
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  6. WÜ  26614 Schad, Maximilian       89 LG Weinstadt               4,01
                   4,01    4,01    3,99    3,74    3,92      -
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. WÜ        Rick, Michael           89 TSG Backnang               3,67
                   3,52    3,67    3,59    3,61    3,56    3,48
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. WÜ        Schlund, Patrick        89 LG Rems-Murr               3,67
                   3,48      x     3,52    3,55    3,44    3,67
                    0.0             0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0


  Kugelstoss Schü B M13 3 kg                         20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  25906 Zwiener, Florian        89 TSG Backnang               9,84
                   9,40    9,49    9,43    9,84      -       -
  2. WÜ  25183 Heinrich, Tim           89 TSV Schmiden               9,10
                   9,10      -       -       -       -       -
  3. WÜ        Stückner, Patrick       89 LG Weinstadt               6,42
                   5,94    6,42      -       -       -       -
     WÜ  26112 Mayer, Michael          89 LG Weissacher Tal          n.a.
                   n.a.


  Diskuswurf Schü B M13 750 g                        20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  26614 Schad, Maximilian       89 LG Weinstadt              24,61
                  24,61   21,40      x    18,13   20,23   19,03
  2. WÜ  25183 Heinrich, Tim           89 TSV Schmiden              23,75
                  20,99   19,62   20,48   23,75      x    23,43
  3. WÜ        Stückner, Patrick       89 LG Weinstadt              20,49
                  17,80      x       x    18,32   20,49      x


  Speerwurf Schü B M13 400 g                         20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  25906 Zwiener, Florian        89 TSG Backnang              31,51
                     x       x    25,28   25,64   31,51      x
  2. WÜ  26613 Schultz, Daniel         89 LG Weinstadt              25,65
                  23,12      x    20,18      x    21,62   25,65
  3. WÜ  26614 Schad, Maximilian       89 LG Weinstadt              25,12
                     x    21,70   17,51   22,56   20,91   25,12
  4. WÜ        Stückner, Patrick       89 LG Weinstadt              20,61
                  17,10   20,61      -    20,53   17,61      x
  5. WÜ        Schlund, Patrick        89 LG Rems-Murr              17,14
                  17,14   15,71   16,96   15,31   14,64   15,53
  6. WÜ        Rick, Michael           89 TSG Backnang              10,98
                  10,98    8,58      x       x       x       x
     WÜ  26112 Mayer, Michael          89 LG Weissacher Tal          n.a.
                   n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen B

  4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B                            20.07.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ        SG Schorndorf 1846 I                                 41,76
       27106 Beuttel, Katja  90 ; 27113 Schüürhuis, Lea  90
       27111 Riecker, Nina  90 ; 27122 Exner, Ellen  89
  2. WÜ        VFL Waiblingen                                       41,86
             Schaffer, Stefanie  90 ; 22258 Thomae, Madeleine  89
             Klingler, Jasmin  89 ; 24907 Marten, Bianca  89
  3. WÜ        LG Rems-Murr I                                       43,60
       25057 Singh, Rekha  89 ; Bohn, Aline  89
             Wössner, Anja  90 ; Wirth, Sabrina  90
  4. WÜ        LG Weinstadt                                         43,86
             Hlawatsch, Natalie  89 ; 26104 Speidel, Friederik  89
       26105 Schink, Karla  89 ; Wondratschek, Beat  90
  5. WÜ        TSF Welzheim                                         43,88
       24157 Baur, Kristin  90 ; 27290 Schmidt, Janina  89
       26826 Hoppe, Veronika  89 ; 26604 Simpson, Bethany  89
  6. WÜ        LG Urbach-Plüderhausen                               43,94
       25281 Wagner, Kristin  89 ; 25279 Willius, Charlotte  89
       25280 Zeutschler, Saskia  89 ; 26773 Walter, Sophia  90
  7. WÜ        TSG Backnang                                         46,24
             Schlenther, Sarah  90 ; 25905 Daubner, Kendra  89
             Finkenberger, Simo  90 ; Gilke, Jana  90
  8. WÜ        LG Rems-Murr II                                      48,26
             Hitzelberger, Sina  89 ; Brunold, Isabell  90
             Keller, Bettina  90 ; Engler, Isabell  89

Anfang

Schülerinnen B W12

  75 m Schi B W12                                    20.07.2002
    1. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind   -0.2

  1. WÜ  26602 Bauer, Franziska        90 LG Weinstadt              10,67 q
  2. WÜ  27111 Riecker, Nina           90 SG Schorndorf 1846        11,23 q
  3. WÜ        Wondratschek, Beatrice  90 LG Weinstadt              11,75
  4. WÜ  27196 Moser, Tania            90 SG Schorndorf 1846        12,11
  5. WÜ        Keller, Bettina         90 LG Rems-Murr              12,23


  75 m Schi B W12                                    20.07.2002
    2. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind   -1.7

  1. WÜ        Wirth, Sabrina          90 LG Rems-Murr              11,20 q
  2. WÜ  26904 Fischer, Lea            90 TSV Schmiden              11,60
  3. WÜ        Wössner, Anja           90 LG Rems-Murr              12,06
  4. WÜ        Stürner, Pia            90 VFL Winterbach            12,34
  5. WÜ        Brunold, Isabell        90 LG Rems-Murr              13,96
     WÜ        Weber, Jessica          90 LG Rems-Murr               n.a.


  75 m Schi B W12                                    20.07.2002
    3. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind   -0.9

  1. WÜ  27106 Beuttel, Katja          90 SG Schorndorf 1846        10,93 q
  2. WÜ        Fritz, Julia            90 LG Rems-Murr              11,25 q
  3. WÜ  26773 Walter, Sophia          90 LG Urbach-Plüderhau       11,57
  4. WÜ        Gilke, Jana             90 TSG Backnang              11,71
  5. WÜ  26902 Widmaier, Simone        90 TSV Schmiden              11,99
  6. WÜ        Bolai, Sandra           90 LG Weinstadt              12,79


  75 m Schi B W12                                    20.07.2002
    4. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind   +0.4

  1. WÜ  27113 Schüürhuis, Lea         90 SG Schorndorf 1846        11,00 q
  2. WÜ  24157 Baur, Kristin           90 TSF Welzheim              11,48
  3. WÜ        Melanie, Barysch        90 LG Urbach-Plüderhau       11,50
  4. WÜ        Finkenberger, Simone    90 TSG Backnang              11,54
  5. WÜ        Schlenther, Sarah       90 TSG Backnang              12,72
     WÜ  27121 Luks, Lisanne           90 SG Schorndorf 1846         n.a.


  75 m Schi B W12                                    20.07.2002
   Endlauf 1                       Wind   +0.4

  1. WÜ  26602 Bauer, Franziska        90 LG Weinstadt              10,64
  2. WÜ  27113 Schüürhuis, Lea         90 SG Schorndorf 1846        10,86
  3. WÜ  27106 Beuttel, Katja          90 SG Schorndorf 1846        10,88
  4. WÜ        Wirth, Sabrina          90 LG Rems-Murr              10,98
  5. WÜ  27111 Riecker, Nina           90 SG Schorndorf 1846        11,16
  6. WÜ        Fritz, Julia            90 LG Rems-Murr              11,64


  800 m Schi B W12                                   20.07.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ  24156 Loos, Milena            90 TSF Welzheim            2:41,73
  2. WÜ        Wondratschek, Beatrice  90 LG Weinstadt            2:43,09
  3. WÜ        Wirth, Sabrina          90 LG Rems-Murr            2:54,03
  4. WÜ        Stürner, Nica           90 VFL Winterbach          3:00,09
  5. WÜ  27196 Moser, Tania            90 SG Schorndorf 1846      3:03,37
  6. WÜ        Gilke, Jana             90 TSG Backnang            3:03,49
  7. WÜ        Stürner, Pia            90 VFL Winterbach          3:03,63
     WÜ        Melanie, Barysch        90 LG Urbach-Plüderhau        n.a.


  Hochsprung Schi B W12                              20.07.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  26602 Bauer, Franziska        90 LG Weinstadt               1,43
  2. WÜ  27111 Riecker, Nina           90 SG Schorndorf 1846         1,40
  3. WÜ  24156 Loos, Milena            90 TSF Welzheim               1,37
  4. WÜ        Schaffer, Stefanie      90 VFL Waiblingen             1,31
  5. WÜ        Gilke, Jana             90 TSG Backnang               1,31
  6. WÜ        Wirth, Sabrina          90 LG Rems-Murr               1,25
  7. WÜ  26902 Widmaier, Simone        90 TSV Schmiden               1,25
  8. WÜ        Finkenberger, Simone    90 TSG Backnang               1,20
  9. WÜ  27108 Frank, Anna             90 SG Schorndorf 1846         1,20
 10. WÜ  26904 Fischer, Lea            90 TSV Schmiden               1,15
 11. WÜ        Melanie, Barysch        90 LG Urbach-Plüderhau        1,10


                    105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137 140 143 146 149 152
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bauer F.        -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xxo o   o   o   xxx
    Riecker N.      -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   o   xxx
    Loos M.         -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Schaffer S.     -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Gilke J.        o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxo xxx
    Wirth S.        o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Widmaier S.     o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Finkenberger S. o   o   o   o   xxx
    Frank A.        -   -   o   xxo -   -   xxx
    Fischer L.      o   o   o   xxx
    Melanie B.      o   xo  xxx


  Weitsprung Schi B W12                              20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  27113 Schüürhuis, Lea         90 SG Schorndorf 1846         4,59
                   4,45    4,46      x     4,59    4,48    3,56
                    0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. WÜ  26602 Bauer, Franziska        90 LG Weinstadt               4,52
                   4,07    4,52      x     4,51    4,49    4,21
                    0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. WÜ  27106 Beuttel, Katja          90 SG Schorndorf 1846         4,32
                   4,24    4,22      x     4,32      x     3,72
                    0.0     0.0             0.0             0.0
  4. WÜ  27111 Riecker, Nina           90 SG Schorndorf 1846         4,23
                   3,66    3,89    4,10    4,17    4,23    4,20
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. WÜ  26904 Fischer, Lea            90 TSV Schmiden               4,21
                   3,92    3,92    4,21    3,87    3,99    4,11
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  6. WÜ  26906 Prinzing, Stephanie     90 TSV Schmiden               4,12
                   3,82    3,08    4,07    3,98    4,03    4,12
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. WÜ        Fritz, Julia            90 LG Rems-Murr               4,11
                   4,02    4,11    4,04    3,82    3,88    3,82
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. WÜ        Finkenberger, Simone    90 TSG Backnang               4,08
                   4,02    4,08    3,90    4,00    4,05    4,04
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  9. WÜ  27121 Luks, Lisanne           90 SG Schorndorf 1846         4,02
                   4,02    4,01    3,97
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 10. WÜ  26902 Widmaier, Simone        90 TSV Schmiden               4,02
                     x     3,88    4,02
                            0.0     0.0
 11. WÜ        Gilke, Jana             90 TSG Backnang               3,97
                     x       x     3,97
                                    0.0
 12. WÜ        Schaffer, Stefanie      90 VFL Waiblingen             3,94
                   3,72    3,94    3,89
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 13. WÜ        Wondratschek, Beatrice  90 LG Weinstadt               3,87
                   3,87    3,85    3,81
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 14. WÜ  27108 Frank, Anna             90 SG Schorndorf 1846         3,86
                   3,80    3,86    3,77
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 15. WÜ        Wössner, Anja           90 LG Rems-Murr               3,79
                   3,79    3,78    3,75
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 16. WÜ  27199 Schopper, Amelie        90 SG Schorndorf 1846         3,65
                   3,37    3,65    3,46
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 17. WÜ  27198 Schopper, Carolin       90 SG Schorndorf 1846         3,60
                   3,52    3,60    3,37
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 18. WÜ        Bolai, Sandra           90 LG Weinstadt               3,42
                   3,33    3,29    3,42
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 19. WÜ        Stürner, Nica           90 VFL Winterbach             3,36
                   3,16    3,36    2,97
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 20. WÜ        Keller, Bettina         90 LG Rems-Murr               3,35
                   3,35    3,32    3,25
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 21. WÜ  26773 Walter, Sophia          90 LG Urbach-Plüderhau        3,34
                   3,33    2,90    3,34
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 22. WÜ        Stürner, Pia            90 VFL Winterbach             3,20
                   3,20    3,07    3,00
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 23. WÜ        Schlenther, Sarah       90 TSG Backnang               3,00
                   3,00      x       x
                    0.0
 24. WÜ        Brunold, Isabell        90 LG Rems-Murr               2,91
                   2,90      x     2,91
                    0.0             0.0
     WÜ  24156 Loos, Milena            90 TSF Welzheim               n.a.
                   n.a.



  Kugelstoss Schi B W12 3 kg                         20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  26602 Bauer, Franziska        90 LG Weinstadt               7,88
                   7,88    7,54    7,61      -       -       -
  2. WÜ  27108 Frank, Anna             90 SG Schorndorf 1846         7,07
                   6,52    6,36    7,07    5,59    6,37      -
  3. WÜ  26906 Prinzing, Stephanie     90 TSV Schmiden               6,90
                     -     6,90    6,13      -       -       -
  4. WÜ  27121 Luks, Lisanne           90 SG Schorndorf 1846         6,51
                   6,45    6,51    6,45      x     6,34    6,47
  5. WÜ  27118 Schmied, Kathrin        90 SG Schorndorf 1846         5,58
                   5,42    5,54    5,58    4,63    5,16    5,50
  6. WÜ  27120 Gräsle, Ines            90 SG Schorndorf 1846         5,54
                   4,50    5,46    5,54    5,46    4,60    5,54
  7. WÜ  27198 Schopper, Carolin       90 SG Schorndorf 1846         5,00
                   4,68    4,70    4,86    4,82    5,00    4,16
  8. WÜ        Schlenther, Sarah       90 TSG Backnang               4,77
                   4,24    4,77    4,48    4,67    4,74    4,40
  9. WÜ  27199 Schopper, Amelie        90 SG Schorndorf 1846         4,22
                   4,22    3,11    4,21


  Diskuswurf Schi B W12 750 g                        20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  26602 Bauer, Franziska        90 LG Weinstadt              19,75
                     x    15,20   16,49   19,75   17,99      -
  2. WÜ        Fritz, Julia            90 LG Rems-Murr              14,38
                  11,90   14,38   11,59   13,47   12,29      -
  3. WÜ  27120 Gräsle, Ines            90 SG Schorndorf 1846        14,01
                  11,97   14,01      x       x    11,59   12,90
  4. WÜ  27121 Luks, Lisanne           90 SG Schorndorf 1846        13,31
                  13,08   12,90      x    12,78   13,31   12,20
  5. WÜ  27108 Frank, Anna             90 SG Schorndorf 1846        12,65
                  10,00   12,65   10,53    8,77   12,52   12,62
  6. WÜ  27118 Schmied, Kathrin        90 SG Schorndorf 1846        12,38
                     x    12,30      x    12,38   10,48      x
  7. WÜ  27199 Schopper, Amelie        90 SG Schorndorf 1846        11,75
                  11,75      x     8,09   11,13   11,45   11,52
  8. WÜ  27198 Schopper, Carolin       90 SG Schorndorf 1846        10,97
                   9,12    8,42    9,24   10,10   10,97    9,69
     WÜ        Weber, Jessica          90 LG Rems-Murr               n.a.
                   n.a.


  Speerwurf Schi B W12 400 g                         20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  26602 Bauer, Franziska        90 LG Weinstadt              27,77
                  25,10   23,56   27,77      -       -       -
  2. WÜ  26906 Prinzing, Stephanie     90 TSV Schmiden              18,95
                  15,86   17,50   14,48   18,95      -       -
  3. WÜ        Stürner, Pia            90 VFL Winterbach            18,14
                  16,21   16,63   18,14   14,28      -       -
  4. WÜ  24157 Baur, Kristin           90 TSF Welzheim              16,08
                  12,78   13,44   13,94   15,08   15,09   16,08
  5. WÜ        Stürner, Nica           90 VFL Winterbach            13,57
                   8,99   11,24   13,24   13,57      -       -

Anfang

Schülerinnen B W13

  75 m Schi B W13                                    20.07.2002
    1. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind   +2.9

  1. WÜ  22258 Thomae, Madeleine       89 VFL Waiblingen            10,63 q
  2. WÜ        Klingler, Jasmin        89 VFL Waiblingen            10,73
  3. WÜ  25281 Wagner, Kristin         89 LG Urbach-Plüderhau       11,03
  4. WÜ  26826 Hoppe, Veronika         89 TSF Welzheim              11,49
  5. WÜ        Stoll, Lara             89 LG Kernen                 11,75


  75 m Schi B W13                                    20.07.2002
    2. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind   +1.1

  1. WÜ  26105 Schink, Karla           89 LG Weinstadt              10,54 q
  2. WÜ  26604 Simpson, Bethany        89 TSF Welzheim              10,70 q
  3. WÜ  27122 Exner, Ellen            89 SG Schorndorf 1846        10,74
  4. WÜ  27290 Schmidt, Janina         89 TSF Welzheim              10,96
  5. WÜ  26104 Speidel, Friederike     89 LG Weinstadt              10,98


  75 m Schi B W13                                    20.07.2002
    3. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  25057 Singh, Rekha            89 LG Rems-Murr              10,64 q
  2. WÜ  25905 Daubner, Kendra         89 TSG Backnang              10,88
  3. WÜ  24919 Prokoph, Nina           89 LG Weissacher Tal         10,94
  4. WÜ  24946 Hintermeier, Lena       89 SV Pfahlbronn             11,16
  5. WÜ        Engler, Isabell         89 LG Rems-Murr              11,58
     WÜ        Fuchs, Patricia         89 SG Schorndorf 1846         n.a.


  75 m Schi B W13                                    20.07.2002
    4. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  24907 Marten, Bianca          89 VFL Waiblingen            10,15 q
  2. WÜ  24947 Majer, Anke             89 SV Pfahlbronn             10,59 q
  3. WÜ        Hlawatsch, Natalie      89 LG Weinstadt              11,81
  4. WÜ  26776 Heyden, Svenja          89 LG Urbach-Plüderhau       12,05
  5. WÜ  25279 Willius, Charlotte      89 LG Urbach-Plüderhau       12,53
     WÜ  25945 Rube, Madeline          89 TSF Welzheim               n.a.


  75 m Schi B W13                                    20.07.2002
   Endlauf A                       Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  24907 Marten, Bianca          89 VFL Waiblingen            10,14
  2. WÜ  26105 Schink, Karla           89 LG Weinstadt              10,62
  2. WÜ  24947 Majer, Anke             89 SV Pfahlbronn             10,62
  4. WÜ  26604 Simpson, Bethany        89 TSF Welzheim              10,68
  5. WÜ  25057 Singh, Rekha            89 LG Rems-Murr              10,72
  6. WÜ  22258 Thomae, Madeleine       89 VFL Waiblingen            10,76


  800 m Schi B W13                                   20.07.2002
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ  24154 Deutschmann, Tina       89 TSF Welzheim            2:33,07
  2. WÜ  26825 Knödler, Katrin         89 TSF Welzheim            2:46,75
  3. WÜ  27162 Hahn, Carolin           89 VFL Waiblingen          2:52,05
  4. WÜ  25905 Daubner, Kendra         89 TSG Backnang            2:53,93
     WÜ        Hlawatsch, Natalie      89 LG Weinstadt               n.a.
     WÜ  25945 Rube, Madeline          89 TSF Welzheim               n.a.


  Hochsprung Schi B W13                              20.07.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  24907 Marten, Bianca          89 VFL Waiblingen             1,51
  2. WÜ  25281 Wagner, Kristin         89 LG Urbach-Plüderhau        1,48
  3. WÜ  27122 Exner, Ellen            89 SG Schorndorf 1846         1,45
  4. WÜ  24154 Deutschmann, Tina       89 TSF Welzheim               1,45
  5. WÜ  25280 Zeutschler, Saskia      89 LG Urbach-Plüderhau        1,39
  6. WÜ  26825 Knödler, Katrin         89 TSF Welzheim               1,36
  7. WÜ        Klingler, Jasmin        89 VFL Waiblingen             1,33
  8. WÜ  25905 Daubner, Kendra         89 TSG Backnang               1,25
  9. WÜ        Engler, Isabell         89 LG Rems-Murr               1,25
 10. WÜ        Bohn, Aline             89 LG Rems-Murr               1,20
     WÜ  26105 Schink, Karla           89 LG Weinstadt             o.g.V.
     WÜ  25279 Willius, Charlotte      89 LG Urbach-Plüderhau      o.g.V.


                    110 115 120 125 130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151 154 157
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Marten B.       -   -   -   -   o   -   o   -   o   o   -   xo  xxx
    Wagner K.       -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Exner E.        -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  o   xxx
    Deutschmann T.  -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
    Zeutschler S.   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xo  xxx
    Knödler K.      -   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxo xxx
    Klingler J.     -   -   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Daubner K.      -   -   o   o   xxx
    Engler I.       o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Bohn A.         o   xo  o   xxx
    Schink K.       xxx
    Willius C.      xxx


  Weitsprung Schi B W13                              20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  24907 Marten, Bianca          89 VFL Waiblingen             5,24
                   4,98      x       x     4,98    5,24    5,18
                    0.0                     0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. WÜ  25281 Wagner, Kristin         89 LG Urbach-Plüderhau        4,75
                   4,70    4,75    4,66    4,57    4,25      x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. WÜ  26104 Speidel, Friederike     89 LG Weinstadt               4,75
                   4,75    4,68      x     4,63    3,70    4,66
                    0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. WÜ  27122 Exner, Ellen            89 SG Schorndorf 1846         4,52
                   4,36    4,44    4,36    4,37    4,52      x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. WÜ  26825 Knödler, Katrin         89 TSF Welzheim               4,51
                   4,31    4,42    4,44    4,33    4,39    4,51
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  6. WÜ  26105 Schink, Karla           89 LG Weinstadt               4,46
                   4,12    4,23    4,23    4,46    4,35    4,39
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. WÜ  25905 Daubner, Kendra         89 TSG Backnang               4,45
                   4,32    4,31    4,43    4,45      x       x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. WÜ  24947 Majer, Anke             89 SV Pfahlbronn              4,40
                   4,35    4,40    4,18    4,21    4,15    4,28
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  9. WÜ  24946 Hintermeier, Lena       89 SV Pfahlbronn              4,21
                   3,96    4,21    4,01
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 10. WÜ        Stoll, Lara             89 LG Kernen                  4,14
                   3,77    4,02    4,14
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 11. WÜ        Klingler, Jasmin        89 VFL Waiblingen             4,14
                   3,24    4,14      x
                    0.0     0.0
 12. WÜ  25638 Siegle, Helen           89 LG Kernen                  4,01
                   3,90    3,97    4,01
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 13. WÜ        Hlawatsch, Natalie      89 LG Weinstadt               3,89
                   3,79    3,89    3,75
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 14. WÜ  25279 Willius, Charlotte      89 LG Urbach-Plüderhau        3,85
                   3,76      x     3,85
                    0.0             0.0
 15. WÜ  26826 Hoppe, Veronika         89 TSF Welzheim               3,85
                   3,85    3,63      x
                    0.0     0.0
 16. WÜ        Bohn, Aline             89 LG Rems-Murr               3,78
                   3,64    3,62    3,78
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 17. WÜ  27162 Hahn, Carolin           89 VFL Waiblingen             3,71
                   3,71    2,99      x
                    0.0     0.0
 18. WÜ  24919 Prokoph, Nina           89 LG Weissacher Tal          3,68
                     x     3,68      x
                            0.0
 19. WÜ        Engler, Isabell         89 LG Rems-Murr               3,55
                   3,23      x     3,55
                    0.0             0.0
 20. WÜ  26776 Heyden, Svenja          89 LG Urbach-Plüderhau        3,48
                   3,48    3,30    3,43
                    0.0    0.0     0.0
     WÜ  25057 Singh, Rekha            89 LG Rems-Murr               n.a.
                   n.a.

     WÜ  25280 Zeutschler, Saskia      89 LG Urbach-Plüderhau        n.a.
                   n.a.

     WÜ  25945 Rube, Madeline          89 TSF Welzheim               n.a.
                   n.a.



  Kugelstoss Schi B W13 3 kg                         20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  26104 Speidel, Friederike     89 LG Weinstadt               7,72
                   6,33    6,43    7,04    7,72    7,14    6,73
  2. WÜ        Fuchs, Patricia         89 SG Schorndorf 1846         7,09
                   6,62    5,91    6,30    7,09    6,31    6,33
  3. WÜ  25638 Siegle, Helen           89 LG Kernen                  6,78
                     x     5,49    6,78    6,48    5,85    5,93
  4. WÜ  27290 Schmidt, Janina         89 TSF Welzheim               6,52
                   5,92    5,92    6,33    6,14    6,52    6,52
  5. WÜ        Stoll, Lara             89 LG Kernen                  5,84
                   5,84    5,53    5,43    5,73    5,82    5,84
     WÜ        Engler, Isabell         89 LG Rems-Murr               n.a.
                   n.a.


  Diskuswurf Schi B W13 750 g                        20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  25638 Siegle, Helen           89 LG Kernen                 19,30
                  18,07   18,30      x    19,08   18,43   19,30
  2. WÜ  26105 Schink, Karla           89 LG Weinstadt              18,92
                  17,20   16,40   15,05   17,97   18,92      x
  3. WÜ  25281 Wagner, Kristin         89 LG Urbach-Plüderhau       17,46
                  16,37   17,46   16,20   16,79      x    14,25
  4. WÜ  25280 Zeutschler, Saskia      89 LG Urbach-Plüderhau       16,90
                  16,90   14,70   13,30   13,23   15,10   16,82
  5. WÜ  24154 Deutschmann, Tina       89 TSF Welzheim              16,50
                  13,95      x    14,41   11,33   16,50      x
  6. WÜ        Fuchs, Patricia         89 SG Schorndorf 1846        16,16
                  14,77   13,18   14,81   16,16   13,98   15,10


  Speerwurf Schi B W13 400 g                         20.07.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  26104 Speidel, Friederike     89 LG Weinstadt              22,56
                  22,48   19,00      -    22,56      -       -
  2. WÜ  25279 Willius, Charlotte      89 LG Urbach-Plüderhau       20,19
                  16,44   14,94   13,40   17,13   20,11   20,19
  3. WÜ  24946 Hintermeier, Lena       89 SV Pfahlbronn             19,43
                  19,43   19,08   18,63   16,36   15,79   16,49
  4. WÜ  24947 Majer, Anke             89 SV Pfahlbronn             19,36
                  19,24   16,82   19,36   16,62   18,15   17,16
  5. WÜ        Bohn, Aline             89 LG Rems-Murr              16,68
                  15,58   15,49      -    16,68      -       -
  6. WÜ        Hitzelberger, Sina      89 LG Rems-Murr              15,41
                  11,33   15,41   10,92   14,71   11,15    9,80
  7. WÜ  24919 Prokoph, Nina           89 LG Weissacher Tal         11,72
                     x    10,45   10,12    9,15   10,80   11,72

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.1
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/