Internationale-Bodensee-Leichtathletik (IBL)
IBL-Länderkampf
am 11.05.02 in Friedrichshafen - Zeppelinstadion

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Männer
Frauen
Männliche Jugend B
Weibliche Jugend B

Männer

  Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg                          11.05.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Bachl, Wolfgang         76 Allgäu                             14,76 7.0
        14,42      x    13,96   14,76   14,23   14,01
  2. Thalmann, Roland        75 Thurgau                            13,74 5.0
        13,53      x    13,74      x    13,53      x
  3. Kocybik, Fabian         82 Allgäu                             13,27
        12,17   12,59   12,66   12,67   13,27   12,75
  4. Weder, Daniel           79 Ostschweiz                         13,16 4.0
        13,16   12,82      x    13,04   13,01   13,07
  5. Matt, Roger             74 Ostschweiz                         13,00
        12,85   12,71   12,83   12,65   13,00   12,61
  6. Christl, Nico           81 Oberschwaben                       12,22 3.0
        12,22      x       x    11,58      x    12,05
  7. Hund, Andreas           79 Oberschwaben                       11,92
        11,92   11,56   11,62   11,49      x    11,69
  8. Schwarz, Frank          64 Hegau-Bodensee                     11,91 2.0
        11,91      x       x       x       x       x
  9. Schweizer, Beat         83 Thurgau                            11,24
        10,37   11,24   10,81      -       -       -
 10. Kothmann, Bernhard      61 Hegau-Bodensee                     11,06
        11,06      x       x       -       -       -
 11. Koller, Hans            59 Ostschweiz                         10,97
        10,97      x       x       -       -       -


     Männer
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden  - Kugelstoss
  1.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              12.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        10.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                              9.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                       5.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                           4.0


  400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m                         11.05.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Pfaff, Michael          82 Oberschwaben                       53,43
  2. Zangerl, Matthias       79 Allgäu                             59,90
  3. Steininger, Daniel      78 Thurgau                            61,05
  4. Mohn, Dirk              83 Hegau-Bodensee                     61,72

     außer Wertung
     Ehrler, Markus          73 Oberschwaben                       57,83


  400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m                         11.05.2002
    2. Zeitlauf

  1. Lechner, Thomas         84 Oberschwaben                       57,57
  2. Kroll, Florian          80 Oberschwaben                       58,56
  3. Pfefferli, Markus       84 Thurgau                            63,63
     Vogler, Gerold          78 Hegau-Bodensee                     disq.


  400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m                         11.05.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Pfaff, Michael          82 Oberschwaben                       53,43 7.0
  2. Lechner, Thomas         84 Oberschwaben                       57,57
  3. Kroll, Florian          80 Oberschwaben                       58,56
  4. Zangerl, Matthias       79 Allgäu                             59,90 5.0
  5. Steininger, Daniel      78 Thurgau                            61,05 4.0
  6. Mohn, Dirk              83 Hegau-Bodensee                     61,72 3.0
  7. Pfefferli, Markus       84 Thurgau                            63,63
     Vogler, Gerold          78 Hegau-Bodensee                     disq.

     außer Wertung
     Ehrler, Markus          73 Oberschwaben                       57,83


     Männer
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                         7.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                               5.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                              4.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                       3.0


  100 m Männer                                       11.05.2002
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind   -1.9

  1. Lahr, Stefan            79 Oberschwaben                       10,70
  2. Rotzler, Matthias       74 Oberschwaben                       10,88
  3. Köstli, Christian       83 Thurgau                            11,10
  4. Mundy, Kahim            76 Ostschweiz                         11,19
  5. Blum, Markus            84 Hegau-Bodensee                     11,30
  6. Gruber, Gerhard         79 Allgäu                             11,56


  100 m Männer                                       11.05.2002
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind   -0.4

  1. Prota, Alfredo          78 Oberschwaben                       10,63
  2. Engeler, Jörg           82 Thurgau                            11,13
  3. Blaas, Leander          81 Ostschweiz                         11,20
  4. Czapracki, Christian    78 Hegau-Bodensee                     11,24
  4. Baumann, Ralph          80 Thurgau                            11,24
  6. Stuhler, Thorsten       81 Hegau-Bodensee                     11,51


  100 m Männer                                       11.05.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Prota, Alfredo          78 Oberschwaben                       10,63 7.0
  2. Lahr, Stefan            79 Oberschwaben                       10,70
  3. Rotzler, Matthias       74 Oberschwaben                       10,88
  4. Köstli, Christian       83 Thurgau                            11,10 5.0
  5. Engeler, Jörg           82 Thurgau                            11,13
  6. Mundy, Kahim            76 Ostschweiz                         11,19 4.0
  7. Blaas, Leander          81 Ostschweiz                         11,20
  8. Baumann, Ralph          80 Thurgau                            11,24
  8. Czapracki, Christian    78 Hegau-Bodensee                     11,24 3.0
 10. Blum, Markus            84 Hegau-Bodensee                     11,30
 11. Stuhler, Thorsten       81 Hegau-Bodensee                     11,51
 12. Gruber, Gerhard         79 Allgäu                             11,56 2.0


     Männer
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden  - Kugelstoss  - 100 m
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        17.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              14.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             14.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                       8.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                           8.0


  1000 m Männer                                      11.05.2002
   Endlauf

  1. Ranz, Jürgen            75 Allgäu                           2:35,18 7.0
  2. Wilkendorf, Manuel      78 Oberschwaben                     2:36,37 5.0
  3. Katzmarek, Uwe          83 Hegau-Bodensee                   2:37,44 4.0
  4. Fröhlich, Urs           83 Thurgau                          2:38,43 3.0
  5. Ranz, Dieter            76 Allgäu                           2:44,98


     Männer
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden  - Kugelstoss  - 100 m  - 1000 m
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        22.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              21.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             17.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      12.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                           8.0


  Hochsprung Männer                                  11.05.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Winter, Marco           82 Oberschwaben                        1,94 7.0
  2. Huber, Christian        78 Allgäu                              1,91 5.0
  3. Schweizer, Beat         83 Thurgau                             1,88 4.0
  4. Maier, Urs              82 Thurgau                             1,88
  5. Straub, Thomas          61 Hegau-Bodensee                      1,85 3.0
  6. Hochdorfer, Tobias      82 Oberschwaben                        1,80
  6. Walser, Thomas          78 Vorarlberg                          1,80 2.0
  8. Frei, Stefan            84 Ostschweiz                          1,80 1.0
  9. Zangerl, Matthias       79 Allgäu                              1,75


     Männer
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden  - Kugelstoss  - 100 m  - 1000 m  -
                 Hochsprung
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        29.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              26.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             21.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      15.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                           9.0
  6.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                           2.0


                    175 180 185 188 191 194 197 201 203
    ---------------------------------------------------
    Winter M.       -   o   o   -   xo  o   -   xxx
    Huber C.        -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Schweizer B.    -   o   xo  o   xxx
    Maier U.        o   xo  o   xo  xxx
    Straub T.       o   xo  xo  xxx
    Hochdorfer T.   o   o   xxx
    Walser T.       -   o   xxx
    Frei S.         o   xxo xxx
    Zangerl M.      o   xxx


  Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg                             11.05.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Kiechle, Hans-Peter     81 Allgäu                             44,26 7.0
           x       x    40,14      x    44,26      x
  2. Thalmann, Roland        75 Thurgau                            41,18 5.0
        41,18      x    39,30      x    40,10   32,27
  3. Walser, Thomas          78 Vorarlberg                         41,08 4.0
        39,36      x    39,28   39,10   39,56   41,08
  4. Kocybik, Fabian         82 Allgäu                             37,84
        36,82      x    37,28   36,32   37,84   36,06
  5. Schwarz, Frank          64 Hegau-Bodensee                     37,68 3.0
        37,68   36,18      x       x    34,70      x
  6. Koller, Hans            59 Ostschweiz                         37,60 2.0
           x    36,04   34,91   36,28   36,15   37,60
  7. Christl, Nico           81 Oberschwaben                       36,58 1.0
        35,48   36,58   33,10      x    35,84   35,85
  8. Hund, Andreas           79 Oberschwaben                       36,54
        35,74      x    36,20      x    33,58   36,54
  9. Matt, Roger             74 Ostschweiz                         35,20
           x    29,62   35,20      -       -       -
 10. Weder, Daniel           79 Ostschweiz                         33,30
        32,68   33,30   32,82      -       -       -


     Männer
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden  - Kugelstoss  - 100 m  - 1000 m  -
                 Hochsprung  - 3000 m  - Diskuswurf
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        37.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              36.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             30.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      20.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                          11.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          11.0


  3000 m Männer                                      11.05.2002
   Endlauf

  1. Unger, Daniel           78 Oberschwaben                     8:27,91 7.0
  2. Heinzle, Florian        82 Vorarlberg                       8:37,08 5.0
  3. Stadelmann, Bruno       78 Vorarlberg                       8:43,58
  4. Carvallho, Jos‚         77 Thurgau                          8:43,68 4.0
  5. Müller, Andres          84 Thurgau                          9:11,00
  6. Elliker, Stefan         81 Thurgau                          9:12,87
  7. Schröter, Daniel        83 Allgäu                           9:27,56 3.0
  8. Gaile, Daniel           72 Allgäu                           9:31,51
  9. Knittel, Thomas         84 Hegau-Bodensee                  10:12,15 2.0


     Männer
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden  - Kugelstoss  - 100 m  - 1000 m  -
                 Hochsprung  - 3000 m
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        36.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              29.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             25.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      17.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                           9.0
  6.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                           7.0


  4 x 100 m Staffel Männer                           11.05.2002
   Endlauf

  1. Oberschwaben I                                                41,33 7.0
         Pfaff, Michael  82 ; Prota, Alfredo  78
         Rotzler, Matthias  74 ; Lahr, Stefan  79
  2. Thurgau I                                                     42,93 5.0
         Köstli, Christian  83 ; Engeler, Jörg  82
         Schweizer, Beat  83 ; Baumann, Ralph  80
  3. Allgäu I                                                      44,69 4.0
         Zangerl, Matthias  79 ; Kiechle, Hans-Pete  81
         Huber, Christian  78 ; Gruber, Gerhard  79
  4. Ostschweiz I                                                  44,82 3.0
         Mundy, Kahim  76 ; Blaas, Leander  81
         Weder, Daniel  79 ; Zäch, Roman  86
     Hegau-Bodensee I                                              disq.
         Vogler, Gerold  78 ; Czapracki, Christi  78
         Blum, Markus  84 ; Stuhler, Thorsten  81


     Männer
     Endstand:   400 m Hürden  - Kugelstoss  - 100 m  - 1000 m  -
                 Hochsprung  - 3000 m  - Diskuswurf  - 4 x 100 m Staffel
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        44.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              40.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             35.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      20.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                          14.0
  6.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          11.0

Anfang

Frauen

  100 m Frauen                                       11.05.2002
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind   -0.3

  1. Dangel, Rebekka         76 Oberschwaben                       11,94
  2. Steiner, Anna           84 Vorarlberg                         12,40
  3. Salzger, Simone         81 Allgäu                             12,52
  4. Burkhart, Patrizia      79 Thurgau                            12,93
  5. Jäger, Martina          83 Hegau-Bodensee                     13,01


  100 m Frauen                                       11.05.2002
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind   -1.5

  1. Souch‚, Denise          84 Oberschwaben                       12,37
  2. Staudacher, Beate       81 Oberschwaben                       12,40
  3. Huber, Manuela          84 Allgäu                             13,21
  4. Balla, Stefanie         80 Hegau-Bodensee                     13,59
  5. Beil, Katja             84 Allgäu                             13,72
     Allenspach, Nicole      84 Thurgau                             n.a.


  100 m Frauen                                       11.05.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Dangel, Rebekka         76 Oberschwaben                       11,94 7.0
  2. Souch‚, Denise          84 Oberschwaben                       12,37
  3. Staudacher, Beate       81 Oberschwaben                       12,40
  3. Steiner, Anna           84 Vorarlberg                         12,40 5.0
  5. Salzger, Simone         81 Allgäu                             12,52 4.0
  6. Burkhart, Patrizia      79 Thurgau                            12,93 3.0
  7. Jäger, Martina          83 Hegau-Bodensee                     13,01 2.0
  8. Huber, Manuela          84 Allgäu                             13,21
  9. Balla, Stefanie         80 Hegau-Bodensee                     13,59
 10. Beil, Katja             84 Allgäu                             13,72
     Allenspach, Nicole      84 Thurgau                             n.a.


     Frauen
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden  - Speerwurf  - 100 m
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        17.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              14.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          12.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             11.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                       7.0


  800 m Frauen                                       11.05.2002
   Endlauf

  1. Straub, Karin           78 Oberschwaben                     2:23,90 7.0
  2. Ranz, Sabine            79 Allgäu                           2:25,76 5.0
  3. Kulartz, Monika         77 Hegau-Bodensee                   2:27,71 4.0
  4. Kahmann, Verena         81 Allgäu                           2:28,53
  5. Elliker, Anita          82 Thurgau                          2:31,46 3.0
  6. Houy, Fabienne          79 Hegau-Bodensee                   2:38,50
     Huber, Nicole           83 Ostschweiz                          n.a.
     Hopp, Anne-Sarah        82 Oberschwaben                        n.a.


     Frauen
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden  - Speerwurf  - 100 m  - 800 m
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        24.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              19.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             14.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          12.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      11.0


  3000 m Frauen                                      11.05.2002
   Endlauf

  1. Gurtner, Franziska      72 Thurgau                         11:17,08 7.0
  2. Kahmann, Verena         81 Allgäu                          12:17,23 5.0
  3. Lechner, Bettina        80 Oberschwaben                    12:23,64 4.0
  4. Edelmann, Esther        80 Hegau-Bodensee                  13:37,30 3.0
     Strobel, Brigitte       78 Allgäu                              n.a.
     Keller, Birgit          75 Oberschwaben                        n.a.


     Frauen
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden  - Speerwurf  - 100 m  - 800 m  -
                 Weitsprung  - 3000 m
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        35.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              26.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             24.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      19.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          16.0


  400 m Hürden Frauen 0.762m                         11.05.2002
   Endlauf

  1. Banzhaf, Maike          81 Oberschwaben                       64,42 7.0
  2. Weber-Haack, Ingrid     57 Allgäu                             65,93 5.0
  3. Balmer, Jasmine         80 Thurgau                            68,64 4.0
  4. Braun, Stefanie         84 Hegau-Bodensee                     70,21 3.0
  5. Keller, Birgit          75 Oberschwaben                       70,63
  6. Hilgartner, Regina      79 Allgäu                             70,70


     Frauen
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                         7.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                               5.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                              4.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                       3.0


  4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen                           11.05.2002
   Endlauf

  1. Oberschwaben I                                                49,45 7.0
         Souch‚, Denise  84 ; Dangel, Rebekka  76
         Huthmann, Miriam  83 ; Staudacher, Beate  81
  2. Oberschwaben II                                               50,74
         Wölk, Nicole  83 ; Eisele, Daniela  84
         Faiss, Ramona  83 ; Reck, Nina-Jasmin  82
  3. Thurgau I                                                     51,56 5.0
         Balmer, Jasmine  80 ; Burkhart, Patrizia  79
         Elliker, Anita  82 ; Allenspach, Nicole  84
  4. Allgäu I                                                      52,23 4.0
         Zacher, Iris  75 ; Salzger, Simone  81
         Beil, Katja  84 ; Huber, Manuela  84
  5. Hegau-Bodensee I                                              52,55 3.0
         Braun, Stefanie  84 ; Jäger, Martina  83
         Drexler, Denise  80 ; Balla, Stefanie  80


     Frauen
     Endstand:   400 m Hürden  - Speerwurf  - 100 m  - 800 m  -
                 Weitsprung  - 3000 m  - 4 x 100 m Staffel
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        42.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              30.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             29.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      22.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          16.0


  Weitsprung Frauen                                  11.05.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Andergassen, Tanja      82 Oberschwaben                        5,70 7.0
         5,70    5,50    5,63    4,54    5,49    5,38
         +1.3    +1.2    +1.0    +1.1    +1.4    +0.4
  2. Drexler, Denise         80 Hegau-Bodensee                      5,55 5.0
           x     5,35    5,55      x       x     5,33
                 +1.4    +1.5                    +1.0
  3. Sohm, Elisabeth         81 Vorarlberg                          5,52 4.0
         4,93    5,52    5,03    4,97      x       x
         +1.7    +2.3    +1.5    +0.9
  4. Jäger, Martina          83 Hegau-Bodensee                      5,33
         5,10    5,33    5,29    5,17    5,25    5,13
         +2.0    +2.3    +1.9    +2.5    +1.2    +0.4
  5. Eisele, Daniela         84 Oberschwaben                        5,30
         3,45    5,30    4,15      x     4,14      x
         +1.3    +2.2    +3.4            +0.5
  6. Allenspach, Nicole      84 Thurgau                             5,27 3.0
         5,18    5,11    5,27      x     5,11    5,23
         +3.0    +1.6    +1.4            +0.5     0.0
  7. Felder, Chantal         79 Vorarlberg                          5,21
         4,90    4,93    5,20    4,89    5,21      x
         +1.5    +1.2    +2.1    +1.5    +1.1
  8. Huber, Manuela          84 Allgäu                              5,06 2.0
         4,87    5,06      x     4,93    4,96    4,99
         +0.3    +1.3            +2.5    +0.3    +0.3
  9. Pitton, Manuela         84 Thurgau                             4,82
         4,82    3,72      x       -       -       -
         +1.4    +1.7
 10. Zacher, Iris            75 Allgäu                              4,78
         4,78      x       x       -       -       -
         +1.8


     Frauen
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden  - Speerwurf  - 100 m  - 800 m  -
                 Weitsprung
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        31.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              21.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             17.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      16.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          16.0


  Speerwurf Frauen 600 g                             11.05.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Igel, Simone            78 Vorarlberg                         40,48 7.0
        40,48   34,14   40,38   39,50      -    40,46
  2. Wellmann, Ulrike        67 Allgäu                             39,60 5.0
        36,35   39,60   37,34   36,56   38,54   35,50
  3. Juchli, Eliane          83 Thurgau                            39,00 4.0
        35,37   37,84   36,38   35,78   39,00   38,16
  4. Höllwarth, Christine    81 Oberschwaben                       36,80 3.0
        36,80   31,52      -       -    30,68   31,84
  5. Allenspach, Nicole      84 Thurgau                            36,72
           -    34,20   36,72   33,42   36,65      -
  6. Wiedenbauer, Kathrin    82 Vorarlberg                         35,56
        35,56   32,78   30,06      -    30,65   30,28
  7. Baumann, Constance      78 Hegau-Bodensee                     35,05 2.0
        32,06   34,82   35,05   32,86   34,06   34,58
  8. Faiss, Ramona           83 Oberschwaben                       34,93
        34,68   32,24   34,93   34,80   33,44   30,52
  9. Lozito, Antonia         80 Hegau-Bodensee                     34,48
        31,02   30,28   34,48      -       -       -
 10. Zacher, Iris            75 Allgäu                             34,24
        34,12   34,24   33,88      -       -       -


     Frauen
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden  - Speerwurf
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        10.0
  1.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              10.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                              8.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                           7.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                       5.0

Anfang

Männliche Jugend B

  400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m                          11.05.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Buchmüller, Eugen       85 Allgäu                             55,68
  2. Schorer, Jan            85 Oberschwaben                       58,64
  3. Ender, Georg            86 Vorarlberg                         59,98
  4. Fuchs, Peter            85 Thurgau                            60,63


  400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m                          11.05.2002
    2. Zeitlauf

  1. Varela, Nelson          86 Hegau-Bodensee                     60,87
  2. Liehner, David          86 Hegau-Bodensee                     62,33
     Neudecker, Thomas       86 Allgäu                              n.a.


  400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m                          11.05.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Buchmüller, Eugen       85 Allgäu                             55,68 7.0
  2. Schorer, Jan            85 Oberschwaben                       58,64 5.0
  3. Ender, Georg            86 Vorarlberg                         59,98 4.0
  4. Fuchs, Peter            85 Thurgau                            60,63 3.0
  5. Varela, Nelson          86 Hegau-Bodensee                     60,87 2.0
  6. Liehner, David          86 Hegau-Bodensee                     62,33
     Neudecker, Thomas       86 Allgäu                              n.a.


     Männliche Jugend
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m
  1.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                               7.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                         5.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                           4.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                              3.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                       2.0


  Hochsprung m J B                                   11.05.2002
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Isergrei, Andr‚         85 Allgäu                              1,81 7.0
  2. Ruepp, Andreas          86 Allgäu                              1,75
  3. Dobler, Alexander       85 Oberschwaben                        1,70 5.0
  4. Züblin, Andreas         88 Thurgau                             1,55 4.0


     Männliche Jugend
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m      -
                 Hochsprung m J B
  1.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              14.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        10.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                              7.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                           4.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                       2.0


                    150 155 160 165 170 175 178 181 184 187 190
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    Isergrei A.     -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx
    Ruepp A.        -   o   -   o   xo  o   xxx
    Dobler A.       -   -   xxo o   o   xxx
    Züblin A.       xo  o   xxx


  100 m m J B                                        11.05.2002
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind   -2.1

  1. Bitzer, Stefan          85 Thurgau                            11,20
  2. Schweigger, Felix       86 Hegau-Bodensee                     11,25
  3. Huber, Marc             85 Vorarlberg                         11,44
  4. Saitner, Martin         86 Allgäu                             11,63
  5. Dobler, Alexander       85 Oberschwaben                       11,78
  6. Zäch, Roman             86 Ostschweiz                         12,78


  100 m m J B                                        11.05.2002
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind   +0.1

  1. Hund, Patrick           88 Oberschwaben                       11,36
  2. Ruepp, Andreas          86 Allgäu                             11,55
  3. Cahans, Michael         85 Thurgau                            11,68
  4. Böhringer, Sebastian    85 Allgäu                             11,85
  5. Würsten, Robin          86 Thurgau                            12,05
  6. Schreiber, Martin       86 Vorarlberg                         12,14


  100 m m J B                                        11.05.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Bitzer, Stefan          85 Thurgau                            11,20 7.0
  2. Schweigger, Felix       86 Hegau-Bodensee                     11,25 5.0
  3. Hund, Patrick           88 Oberschwaben                       11,36 4.0
  4. Huber, Marc             85 Vorarlberg                         11,44 3.0
  5. Ruepp, Andreas          86 Allgäu                             11,55 2.0
  6. Saitner, Martin         86 Allgäu                             11,63
  7. Cahans, Michael         85 Thurgau                            11,68
  8. Dobler, Alexander       85 Oberschwaben                       11,78
  9. Böhringer, Sebastian    85 Allgäu                             11,85
 10. Würsten, Robin          86 Thurgau                            12,05
 11. Schreiber, Martin       86 Vorarlberg                         12,14
 12. Zäch, Roman             86 Ostschweiz                         12,78 1.0


     Männliche Jugend
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m      -
                 Hochsprung m J B               -
                 100 m m J B
  1.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              16.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        14.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             14.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                           7.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                       7.0
  6.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                           1.0


  Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg                              11.05.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Bless, Michael          86 Ostschweiz                         14,46 7.0
        12,85   13,97   14,46   14,37   13,94   14,05
  2. Heberle, Markus         86 Oberschwaben                       13,63 5.0
        12,56   12,68   13,63      x    12,00   13,46
  3. Günzer, Christoph       86 Allgäu                             12,39 4.0
        12,39      x    11,94   11,91   11,29      x
  4. Siebenlist, Andreas     85 Allgäu                             12,29
        11,42   12,29   10,95   11,51   11,98   11,74
  5. Gantert, Daniel         86 Hegau-Bodensee                     12,13 3.0
        11,96   11,59   11,12   12,13   11,94   11,12
  6. Kunz, Markus            86 Allgäu                             11,95
        11,73   11,76   11,95   11,73   11,38      -
  7. Brodt, Bastian          85 Oberschwaben                       11,94
           x    11,94      x       -       -       -
  8. Brühwiler, Daniel       85 Thurgau                            11,84 2.0
        11,84   11,55   11,59   11,59      x       x
  9. Cukic, Ivica            85 Vorarlberg                         11,26 1.0
           x    11,26   10,34   11,09   10,55   11,12
 10. Nigsch, Michael         86 Vorarlberg                         10,41
           x    10,02   10,41      -       -       -
 11. Blum, Bruno             85 Hegau-Bodensee                     10,38
        10,38    9,48   10,15      -       -       -
 12. Weiss, Michael          85 Thurgau                            10,12
         9,82   10,12      x       -       -       -


     Männliche Jugend
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m      -
                 Hochsprung m J B               -
                 100 m m J B                    -
                 Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg
  1.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              20.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        19.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             16.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      10.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                           8.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                           8.0


  1000 m m J B                                       11.05.2002
   Endlauf

  1. Gadient, Ramon          86 Ostschweiz                       2:46,92 7.0
  2. Schröter, Martin        86 Allgäu                           2:49,02 5.0
  3. Ender, Georg            86 Vorarlberg                       2:49,07 4.0
  4. Zeller, Eric            87 Hegau-Bodensee                   2:53,65 3.0
  5. Isler, Christian        86 Thurgau                          2:53,68 2.0
  6. Schellenberg, Andr‚     85 Ostschweiz                       2:54,77
  7. Weber, Michael          86 Allgäu                           2:56,91
  8. Wirth, Philipp          88 Vorarlberg                       3:02,51
  9. Lampert, Julian         88 Vorarlberg                       3:08,68


     Männliche Jugend
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m      -
                 Hochsprung m J B               -
                 100 m m J B                    -
                 Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg          -
                 1000 m m J B
  1.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              25.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        19.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             18.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                          15.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      13.0
  6.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          12.0


  3000 m m J B                                       11.05.2002
   Endlauf

  1. Kern, Andreas           86 Thurgau                          9:40,49 7.0
  2. Fäh, Daniel             86 Ostschweiz                       9:43,45 5.0
  3. Montanus, Thomas        86 Thurgau                          9:49,04
  4. Saitner, Martin         86 Allgäu                          11:12,61 4.0
  5. Münzer, Tobias          87 Hegau-Bodensee                  11:13,93 3.0


     Männliche Jugend
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m      -
                 Hochsprung m J B               -
                 100 m m J B                    -
                 Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg          -
                 1000 m m J B                   -
                 3000 m m J B
  1.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              29.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             25.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                          20.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        19.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      16.0
  6.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          12.0


  4 x 100 m Staffel m J B                            11.05.2002
   Endlauf

  1. Thurgau I                                                     45,37 7.0
         Cahans, Michael  85 ; Würsten, Robin  86
         Bitzer, Stefan  85 ; Fuchs, Peter  85
  2. Allgäu I                                                      45,52 5.0
         Günzer, Christoph  86 ; Ruepp, Andreas  86
         Buchmüller, Eugen  85 ; Evans, Bennedikt  86
  3. Hegau-Bodensee I                                              45,90 4.0
         Varela, Nelson  86 ; Schweigger, Felix  86
         Liehner, David  86 ; Gantert, Daniel  86
  4. Allgäu II                                                     46,19
         Böhringer, Sebasti  85 ; Isergrei, Andr‚  85
         Saitner, Martin  86 ; Kunz, Markus  86
     Oberschwaben I                                                 n.a.
         Brodt, Bastian  85 ; Hund, Patrick  88
         Heberle, Markus  86 ; Dobler, Alexander  85


     Männliche Jugend
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m      -
                 Hochsprung m J B               -
                 100 m m J B                    -
                 Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg          -
                 1000 m m J B                   -
                 3000 m m J B                   -
                 4 x 100 m Staffel m J B
  1.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              34.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             32.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      20.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                          20.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        19.0
  6.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          12.0


  Diskuswurf m J B 1.5  kg                           11.05.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Bless, Michael          86 Ostschweiz                         39,50 7.0
           x    39,24   36,30      x    39,50   38,58
  2. Heberle, Markus         86 Oberschwaben                       39,25 5.0
           x    33,48      x       x    39,25   39,25
  3. Weiss, Michael          85 Thurgau                            38,18 4.0
        37,45      x    38,18   36,30   36,54   35,18
  4. Evans, Bennedikt        86 Allgäu                             35,93 3.0
        35,93      x       x       x       x       x
  5. Eichbaum, Martin        85 Oberschwaben                       35,10
        35,10      x    33,62      x    33,52      x
  6. Kunz, Markus            86 Allgäu                             34,80
        34,26   29,60   34,80   32,80   32,40   32,80
  7. Gantert, Daniel         86 Hegau-Bodensee                     33,20 2.0
        32,40      x    33,20   32,60      x    32,46
  8. Brühwiler, Daniel       85 Thurgau                            29,57
        29,57      x       x       -       -       -
  9. Blum, Bruno             85 Hegau-Bodensee                     29,35
        29,35   27,86   27,80      -       -       -
 10. Nigsch, Michael         86 Vorarlberg                         27,58 1.0
        26,12      x    27,58      -       -       -


     Männliche Jugend
     Endstand:   400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m      -
                 Hochsprung m J B               -
                 100 m m J B                    -
                 Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg          -
                 1000 m m J B                   -
                 3000 m m J B                   -
                 4 x 100 m Staffel m J B        -
                 Diskuswurf m J B 1.5  kg
  1.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              37.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             36.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                          27.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        24.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      22.0
  6.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          13.0

Anfang

Weibliche Jugend B

  100 m w J B                                        11.05.2002
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind   -0.9

  1. Sailer, Verena          85 Allgäu                             11,88
  2. Schill, Christine       87 Oberschwaben                       11,94
  3. Maucher, Nadine         88 Oberschwaben                       12,12
  4. Miko, Stefanie          88 Vorarlberg                         12,47
  5. Imhof, Isabelle         85 Thurgau                            12,81
  6. Leonhard, Claudine      86 Hegau-Bodensee                     13,56


  100 m w J B                                        11.05.2002
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind   -0.4

  1. Schlappa, Susanne       86 Oberschwaben                       12,63
  2. De Toffol, S‚v‚rine     85 Thurgau                            12,72
  3. Stäheli, Kathrin        86 Thurgau                            12,97
  4. Zimmermann, Carolin     87 Allgäu                             13,08
  5. Schuster, Theresa       87 Hegau-Bodensee                     13,19
  5. Stelzer, Yvonne         87 Vorarlberg                         13,19
  7. Felder, Nadine          86 Vorarlberg                         13,68


  100 m w J B                                        11.05.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Sailer, Verena          85 Allgäu                             11,88 7.0
  2. Schill, Christine       87 Oberschwaben                       11,94 5.0
  3. Maucher, Nadine         88 Oberschwaben                       12,12
  4. Miko, Stefanie          88 Vorarlberg                         12,47 4.0
  5. Schlappa, Susanne       86 Oberschwaben                       12,63
  6. De Toffol, S‚v‚rine     85 Thurgau                            12,72 3.0
  7. Imhof, Isabelle         85 Thurgau                            12,81
  8. Stäheli, Kathrin        86 Thurgau                            12,97
  9. Zimmermann, Carolin     87 Allgäu                             13,08
 10. Stelzer, Yvonne         87 Vorarlberg                         13,19
 10. Schuster, Theresa       87 Hegau-Bodensee                     13,19 2.0
 12. Leonhard, Claudine      86 Hegau-Bodensee                     13,56
 13. Felder, Nadine          86 Vorarlberg                         13,68


     Weibliche Jugend
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden w J B             -
                 100 m w J B
  1.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          11.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        10.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                               9.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                              7.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                       5.0


  800 m w J B                                        11.05.2002
   Endlauf

  1. Benz, Riana             85 Ostschweiz                       2:20,65 7.0
  2. Benz, Desiree           85 Ostschweiz                       2:21,88
  3. Bucher, Tabitha         86 Ostschweiz                       2:22,12
  4. Gruber, Michaela        88 Oberschwaben                     2:22,14 5.0
  5. Heintze, Katrin         85 Hegau-Bodensee                   2:26,17 4.0
  6. Köb, Martina            86 Vorarlberg                       2:26,53 3.0
  7. Stelzer, Yvonne         87 Vorarlberg                       2:29,12
  8. Meyer, Corinna          86 Thurgau                          2:31,17 2.0
  9. Reder, Eveline          85 Oberschwaben                     2:33,40
 10. Freitag, Anna           86 Hegau-Bodensee                   2:33,44
     Huber, Michaela         85 Allgäu                              n.a.


     Weibliche Jugend
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden w J B             -
                 100 m w J B                    -
                 Weitsprung w J B               -
                 Speerwurf w J B 600 g          -
                 800 m w J B
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        22.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             21.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      20.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              17.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          16.0
  6.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                           7.0


  3000 m w J B                                       11.05.2002
   Endlauf

  1. Koch, Alexandra         85 Thurgau                         10:43,22 7.0
  2. Schaufelberger, Sarah   87 Ostschweiz                      11:03,04 5.0
  3. Nuber, Corinna          85 Oberschwaben                    11:19,42 4.0
  4. Hohl, Sandra            89 Ostschweiz                      11:30,05
  5. Ronner, Stefanie        88 Ostschweiz                      11:44,29
  6. Reinhard, Carmen        87 Allgäu                          11:45,63 3.0
  7. Repnik, Rebecca         87 Hegau-Bodensee                  12:30,87 2.0
  8. Küpper, Nadja           88 Hegau-Bodensee                  12:33,75
     Heintze, Katrin         85 Hegau-Bodensee                      n.a.
     Krumm, Stefanie         86 Allgäu                              n.a.


     Weibliche Jugend
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden w J B             -
                 100 m w J B                    -
                 Weitsprung w J B               -
                 Speerwurf w J B 600 g          -
                 800 m w J B                    -
                 3000 m w J B
  1.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             28.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        26.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      22.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              20.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          16.0
  6.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                          12.0


  400 m Hürden w J B                                 11.05.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Ender, Katharina        85 Vorarlberg                         66,73
  2. Frei, Monika            86 Thurgau                            69,35
  3. Derwing, Silvia         86 Oberschwaben                       70,26
  4. Kern, Katrin            86 Hegau-Bodensee                     77,64


  400 m Hürden w J B                                 11.05.2002
    2. Zeitlauf

  1. Manz, Anne-Kathrin      85 Oberschwaben                       67,82
  2. Hagmann, Agnes          85 Oberschwaben                       72,11
  3. Ziebart, Sabine         86 Allgäu                             79,25


  400 m Hürden w J B                                 11.05.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Ender, Katharina        85 Vorarlberg                         66,73 7.0
  2. Manz, Anne-Kathrin      85 Oberschwaben                       67,82 5.0
  3. Frei, Monika            86 Thurgau                            69,35 4.0
  4. Derwing, Silvia         86 Oberschwaben                       70,26
  5. Hagmann, Agnes          85 Oberschwaben                       72,11
  6. Kern, Katrin            86 Hegau-Bodensee                     77,64 3.0
  7. Ziebart, Sabine         86 Allgäu                             79,25 2.0


     Weibliche Jugend
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden w J B
  1.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                           7.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                         5.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                              4.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                       3.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                               2.0


  4 x 100 m Staffel w J B                            11.05.2002
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Oberschwaben I                                                49,13
         Beh, Jana  89 ; Schill, Christine  87
         Strobel, Verena  87 ; Maucher, Nadine  88
  2. Thurgau I                                                     49,75
         De Toffol, S‚v‚rin  85 ; Imhof, Isabelle  85
         Stäheli, Kathrin  86 ; Züblin, Linda  86
  3. Hegau-Bodensee I                                              51,15
         Kern, Katrin  86 ; Schuster, Theresa  87
         Leonhard, Claudine  86 ; Merk, Katrin  87
  4. Vorarlberg I                                                  51,81
         Miko, Stefanie  88 ; Sutter, Michaela  87
         Felder, Nadine  86 ; Ender, Katharina  85
  5. Allgäu I                                                      55,21
         Ziebart, Sabine  86 ; Feugt, Michaela  85
         Beyer, Kathrina  85 ; Wohlleb, Lisa  86


  4 x 100 m Staffel w J B                            11.05.2002
    2. Zeitlauf

  1. Oberschwaben II                                               49,57
         Heß, Marina  86 ; Schlappa, Susanne  86
         Kern, Sarah  86 ; Scharla, Justine  86
  2. Allgäu II                                                     54,23
         Bauer, Evgenie  87 ; Sailer, Verena  85
         Tögel, Jliane  85 ; Henze, Anna  85


  4 x 100 m Staffel w J B                            11.05.2002
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Oberschwaben I                                                49,13 7.0
         Beh, Jana  89 ; Schill, Christine  87
         Strobel, Verena  87 ; Maucher, Nadine  88
  2. Oberschwaben II                                               49,57
         Heß, Marina  86 ; Schlappa, Susanne  86
         Kern, Sarah  86 ; Scharla, Justine  86
  3. Thurgau I                                                     49,75 5.0
         De Toffol, S‚v‚rin  85 ; Imhof, Isabelle  85
         Stäheli, Kathrin  86 ; Züblin, Linda  86
  4. Hegau-Bodensee I                                              51,15 4.0
         Kern, Katrin  86 ; Schuster, Theresa  87
         Leonhard, Claudine  86 ; Merk, Katrin  87
  5. Vorarlberg I                                                  51,81 3.0
         Miko, Stefanie  88 ; Sutter, Michaela  87
         Felder, Nadine  86 ; Ender, Katharina  85
  6. Allgäu II                                                     54,23 2.0
         Bauer, Evgenie  87 ; Sailer, Verena  85
         Tögel, Jliane  85 ; Henze, Anna  85
  7. Allgäu I                                                      55,21
         Ziebart, Sabine  86 ; Feugt, Michaela  85
         Beyer, Kathrina  85 ; Wohlleb, Lisa  86


     Weibliche Jugend
     Endstand:   400 m Hürden w J B             -
                 100 m w J B                    -
                 Weitsprung w J B               -
                 Speerwurf w J B 600 g          -
                 800 m w J B                    -
                 3000 m w J B                   -
                 4 x 100 m Staffel w J B
  1.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        33.0
  1.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             33.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      26.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              22.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          19.0
  6.  Bezirk                    Ostschweiz                          12.0


  Weitsprung w J B                                   11.05.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Züblin, Linda           86 Thurgau                             5,66 7.0
         5,66    5,28    5,37    5,35      x     5,25
         -0.9    +0.9    +0.1    +0.5            +0.4
  2. Sailer, Verena          85 Allgäu                              5,65 5.0
         5,35    5,51    5,52    5,65    5,59      x
         -0.1    +0.1    +0.3    +0.9    +0.2
  3. Merk, Katrin            87 Hegau-Bodensee                      5,58 4.0
         5,22    5,46    5,35    5,41    5,58    5,48
         +0.1    -0.3    +2.6    +1.3    +0.4    +1.3
  4. Schill, Christine       87 Oberschwaben                        5,46 3.0
         5,46    5,41    5,27    5,15    5,37    5,35
         +0.1    -0.1    +0.9    +1.5    +1.5    +0.7
  5. Kreuzer, Sabrina        86 Thurgau                             5,10
         4,68    4,65    5,10    4,95    5,05    5,01
         -0.3    -0.4    +0.2    +0.2    +1.2    +3.1
  6. Pagel, Christine        85 Oberschwaben                        5,06
         5,06    4,97    4,99    5,01      x     4,92
         -0.3    +0.2    +0.6    +0.5            +0.1
  7. Sutter, Michaela        87 Vorarlberg                          4,67 2.0
         4,26    4,67    4,34    4,11    4,62    4,40
         +0.1    +0.2    +0.3    +1.0    +0.3    +0.4
  8. Leonhard, Claudine      86 Hegau-Bodensee                      4,55
         4,51    4,51    4,45      -     4,55      -
         -0.3    -0.4    +0.3            +0.8
  9. Eckart, Tamara          85 Vorarlberg                          4,36
         4,36      x     4,26      -       -       -
         -0.9            +0.3


     Weibliche Jugend
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden w J B             -
                 100 m w J B                    -
                 Weitsprung w J B
  1.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             14.0
  1.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              14.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        13.0
  3.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          13.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                       9.0


  Speerwurf w J B 600 g                              11.05.2002
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Mattes, Maja            85 Hegau-Bodensee                     38,78 7.0
        37,56   36,38   37,86      x    34,86   38,78
  2. Züblin, Linda           86 Thurgau                            38,42 5.0
        38,42   32,84   37,28   32,05   36,65   35,42
  3. Kreutzer, Anja          85 Oberschwaben                       34,50 4.0
        27,30   31,00   32,50   34,50   31,92   31,82
  4. Herzog, Tanja           85 Thurgau                            29,69
        27,02   27,18   27,18   29,69   26,88   29,46
  5. Jahns, Rebecca          86 Oberschwaben                       29,32
           x    26,06   27,26   28,32   29,32   29,20
  6. Schmidt, Christina      87 Allgäu                             25,62 3.0
        25,62   22,76   25,04      x    17,94   19,98
     Seltmanns, ?            86 Allgäu                              n.a.
         n.a.
     Köb, Martina            86 Vorarlberg                          n.a.
         n.a.
     Merk, Katrin            87 Hegau-Bodensee                      n.a.
         n.a.
     Volmer, Sandra          86 Allgäu                              n.a.
         n.a.


     Weibliche Jugend
     Stand nach: 400 m Hürden w J B             -
                 100 m w J B                    -
                 Weitsprung w J B               -
                 Speerwurf w J B 600 g
  1.  Bezirk                    Thurgau                             19.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Oberschwaben                        17.0
  2.  Bezirk                    Allgäu                              17.0
  4.  Bezirk                    Hegau-Bodensee                      16.0
  5.  Bezirk                    Vorarlberg                          13.0

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.1
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/