8. Tailfinger 10km Straßenlauf
3.05.2002 - Stadion Lichtenbol

Ergebnis-Liste

Wettbewerb-Übersicht

10km Straßenlauf
10km Straßenlauf Jugend
6km Jedermannlauf

10km Straßenlauf

WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Männer

   1./2.    643 Delfs, Jens-Olaf        76 LAV Tübingen              33:20
   2./9.    276 Kittel, Daniel          78 LAV Tübingen              34:52
   3./10.   275 Hack, Claudius          81 LAV Tübingen              34:56
   4./25.   663 Holderied, Alexander    77 TSV Ebingen               38:49
   5./41.   644 Kugler, Michael         76                           41:12
   6./58.   664 Tenzer, Christoph       78                           43:15


WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M30

   1./7.   1000 Jessen, Tom             72 TSG Balingen              34:19
   2./11.   269 Stein, Uli              70 SC Loßburg                35:14
   3./19.   990 Sack-Kühner, Björn      69 LAV Tübingen              36:59
   4./40.   272 Seeger, Matthias        68 SC Bettweiler/Wäldle      41:07
   5./59.   251 Kluzik, Thomas          69                           43:20
   6./60.   236 Offermann, Holger       68 TSV Meßstetten            43:47
   7./93.   626 Teufel, Wolfgang        71                           54:42


WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M35

   1./1.    658 Gaiser, Fred            67 TV Dornstetten            32:49
   2./5.    652 Frech, Axel             66 LG Tutlingen-Fridingen    33:56
   3./6.    786 Wolf, Christian         64 LAV Tübingen Team35       34:07
   4./8.    768 Becker, Helmut          64 LAV Tübingen Team35       34:35
   5./18.   886 Bitzer, Rainer          66 LAV Tübingen Team35       36:30
   6./22.   662 Eyrich, Edgar           65 TV Spaichingen            38:09
   7./24.   270 Schmelzle, Wilhelm      67 SC Loßburg                38:45
   8./29.   642 Möller, Georg           65 SC Onstmettingen          39:00
   9./34.   226 Teipel, Stefan          63 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    40:15
  10./45.   660 Brunner, Uwe            63                           41:49
  11./49.   655 Vollmer, Arne           67 TV Truchtelfingen         42:18
  12./51.   271 Rügner, Frank           66 SC Loßburg                42:31
  13./69.   293 Löffler, Hubertus       64 LT Gomaringen             46:10
  14./70.   131 Feil, Uli               64 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    46:11
  15./80.   654 Steinhart, Werner       67 TSV Hettingen             48:36
  16./83.   246 Braun, Willy            63                           49:06


WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M40

   1./3.    637 Brugger, Ludwig         59 TS Schramberg             33:38
   2./13.   650 Eppler, Klaus           61 TSV Meßstetten            35:43
   3./14.   991 Schleicher, Waldemar    58 LAV Tübingen              35:51
   4./16.   239 Pannewitz, Harald       60 TB Tailfingen             35:59
   5./26.   233 Krämer, Hans-Werner     60 TSV Meßstetten            38:51
   6./28.   256 Allert, Johann          58 LT Mössingen              38:56
   7./32.   266 Riegger, Helmut         59 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    39:29
   8./37.   632 Zepf, Joachim           58 VfL Pfullingen            40:33
   9./56.   248 Stümmel, Jörg           62 TSV Stetten u.Holstein    43:06
  10./57.   638 Stauss, Hannes          58 TSV Benzigen              43:07
  11./66.   258 Amann, Josef            59 TSV Gauselfingen          45:29
  12./74.   639 Gaessler, Klaus         59 TSV Benzigen              46:44
  13./81.   267 Metzger, Jürgen         59 LT Gomaringen             48:43
  14./89.   261 Bitzer, Jörg            60 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    51:05
  15./98.   625 Pott, Olaf              59                         1:17:21


WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M45

   1./4.    892 Bauknecht, Werner       53 LAV Tübingen Team45       33:52
   2./12.   919 Knisel, Gerold          57 LAV Tübingen Team45       35:31
   3./15.   989 Mezger, Klaus           55 LAV Tübingen Team45       35:56
   4./17.   993 Kuhardt, Lutz           57 FC Unterkirnach           36:09
   5./21.   241 Kraus, Albert           57 LT Jungingen              37:56
   6./23.   646 Messano, Luigi          54 Tria Mengen               38:20
   7./31.   279 Wilhelm, Siegfried      56 LG Sigmaringen            39:27
   8./33.   635 Hirt, Gerhard           56 BSG Mahle Rottweil        39:41
   9./35.   238 Baur, Helmut            55 TSV Harthausen            40:22
  10./36.   647 Daiker, Gerd            55 LT Jungingen              40:24
  11./38.   259 Baiker, Hans-Peter      55 TSV Rottweil              40:46
  12./61.   273 Mayer, Ulrich           55 TSV Rottweil              44:00
  13./63.   282 Tiedt, Heiko            56                           44:21
  14./67.   257 Brock, Claus            54 TSG Bodelshausen          45:48
  15./68.   653 Wolter, Detlef          56 SV Öschingen              45:57
  16./73.   641 Grzech, Hans-Jürgen     53 TSV Meßstetten            46:36
  17./86.   249 Arnold, Uli             53 TSV Stetten u.Holstein    50:04
  18./96.   994 Jurtzik, Thomas         56                           59:06


WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M50

   1./20.   232 Spiller, Manfred        49 TV Bitz                   37:22
   2./27.   234 Karotsch, Otto          51 TB Tailfingen             38:56
   3./39.   648 Schlegel, Siegfried     52 LT Mössingen              40:54
   4./44.   630 Seeger, Oskar           48 TSV Hausen                41:43
   5./53.   231 Birr, Peter             52 TSV Steinhofen            42:45
   6./55.   296 Peinhof, Johann         48 TV Gleisdorf              43:01
   7./64.   645 Hirth, Dieter           48 TSV Rottweil              44:46
   8./75.   298 Adis, Hans-Jürgen       48 SC Ohmenhausen            47:34
   9./90.   636 Hielscher, Gunther      50 SC Wehingen               51:06
  10./94.   631 Amann, Lothar           48                           55:38


WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M55

   1./30.   252 Böhrer, Gerhard         47 LT Mössingen              39:22
   2./43.   299 Schmid, Gerhard         43 SC Ohmenhausen            41:23
   3./71.   665 Seipt, Hartmut          46 SC Ohmenhausen            46:14
   4./72.   292 Krohmer, Alfred         45 LT Gomaringen             46:24
   5./77.   634 Sturm, Hans-Georg       43 LC Waldachtal             48:25
   6./78.   657 Drössler, Manfred       43 LT Gomaringen             48:32
   7./84.   297 Hanke, Horst            44 SC Ohmenhausen            49:29


WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M60

   1./46.   245 Freund, Karl            38 TSV Lautlingen            42:00
   2./47.   225 Haußer, Frieder         42 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    42:10
   3./52.    97 Steinlen, Horst         41 SC Ohmenhausen            42:39


WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M65

   1./54.   277 Fischer, Heiner         37 LG Kernen                 42:57
   2./65.   240 Metzger, Albert         34 LT Mössingen              45:07
   3./76.   656 Fröschlin, Hermann      37 TV Truchtelfingen         48:01
   4./82.   278 Hasert, Walter          37 LG Rems-Murr              49:03
   5./85.   661 Höfler, Ernst           37 TV Spaichingen            49:55
   6./91.   253 Rech, Giorgio           37 KUS Hechingen-Beuren      51:08
   7./97.   250 Klatt, Otto             37 TSV Stetten u.Holstein  1:00:02


WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M70

   1./50.   224 Conzelmann, Rolf        32 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    42:25
   2./95.   300 Riehle, Helmut          28 SC Ohmenhausen            56:24


WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Seniorinnen W35

   1./42.   633 Zepf, Resi              63 LT Mössingen              41:13
   2./48.   242 Ingrao, Vita            63 TSV Rottweil              42:14
   3./87.   649 Eppler, Angelika        63 TSV Meßstetten            50:11


WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Seniorinnen W40

   1./88.   659 Maas, Mandy             58 TV Truchtelfingen         50:38
   2./92.   629 Koch, Karin             59 LT Bitz                   52:50


WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Seniorinnen W45

   1./62.   627 Moser, Susanne          55 LT Bitz                   44:08
   2./79.   628 Palfi, Ingrid           57 LT Bitz                   48:33

Anfang

10km Straßenlauf Jugend

WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf Jugend         Männl. Jugend B

   1./1.    640 Wagner, Benjamin        87 TSV Meßstetten            38:30
   2./4.    624 Pott, Felix             88                         1:17:20


WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf Jugend         Weibl. Jugend B

   1./2.    243 Ingrao, Mariateresa     89 TSV Rottweil              44:05
   2./3.    260 Baiker, Julia           86 TSV Rottweil              45:42

Anfang

6km Jedermannlauf

WETTBEWERB:  6km Jedermannlauf                 Männlich/Weiblich

   1./1.   M40  106 Sauter, Uwe          62 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    27:38
   2./1.   MJB  999 Mertens, Daniel      88 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    27:59
   3./1.   M50  286 Jetter, Helmut       52 SV Dotternhausen          28:08
   4./1.   M35  285 Gamping, Dirk        67 TB Tailfingen             28:42
   5./2.   MJB  294 Haasis, Lukas        89 TB Tailfingen             29:51
   6./2.   M40  295 Haasis, Ulf          59 TB Tailfingen             29:54
   7./1.   M30  284 Karwath, Jörg        68 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    30:52
   8./1.   W35  265 Sauter, Silvia       63 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    30:53
   9./3.   MJB  283 Zehnder, Matthias    91 SC Onstmettingen          31:19
  10./2.   W35  262 Bitzer, Sunvil       64 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    31:43
  11./1.   W30  132 Schmidt, Sabine      68 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    31:56
  12./3.   W35  263 Hipp, Linda          65 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    32:34
  13./4.   W35  288 Greger, Iris         63 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    34:04
  14./1.   W55  281 Hasert, Gudrun       46 LT Strümpelbach           34:11
  15./2.   W30  996 Kirschbaum, Petra    70 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    34:52
  16./1.   W40  130 Feil, Susanne        61 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    35:02
  17./5.   W35  133 Lorch, Ute           66 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    35:03
  18./1.   M70  221 Müller-Grotjan, Hors 30 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    36:32
  19./2.   W55  223 Haußer, Brigitte     46 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    37:52
  20./1.   W45  287 Ruß, Margarete       55 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    42:41
  21./1.   W50  291 Kross, Heidi         49 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    42:43
  22./1.   M60  290 Keppler, Erwin       40 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    51:15
  23./2.   W50  230 Ajdnik, Majda        51 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    51:16
  24./2.   M60  228 Puschmann, Wilfried  38 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    51:17
  25./2.   W40  229 Mertens, Sybille     61 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    51:18
  26./1.   W60  289 Dohl, Gisela         42 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    51:19
  27./1.   W65  227 Kampy, Christine     36 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    51:20

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LAUF 1.2
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/