LSG Aalen / SSV Aalen 1901 e.V.
2. Landesoffenes Schüler Meeting
Mittel- und Langstrecken
am 29.05.2003 in Aalen - SSV Stadion Aalen

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Schüler D  M08 u.j.
Schüler D  M09
Schüler C  M10
Schüler C  M11
Schüler B  M12
Schüler B  M13
Schüler A  M14
Schüler A  M15
Schülerinnen D  W08 u.j.
Schülerinnen D  W09
Schülerinnen C  W10
Schülerinnen C  W11
Schülerinnen B  W12
Schülerinnen B  W13
Schülerinnen A  W14
Schülerinnen A  W15

Schüler D M08 u.j.

  1000 m Schü D M 8                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Maier, Tobias           95 TSV Hüttlingen                   3:49,86
  2. Unden, Patrick          95 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:50,83
  3. Unden, Fabian           95 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:52,18
  4. Lamatsch, Janis         96 LG Neckar/Enz                    3:57,89
  5. Bleier, Mario           95 TSV Wasseralfingen               4:00,48
  6. Damrat, Tobias          95 TSV Essingen                     4:19,21
  7. Hinderer, Markus        95 TSF Gschwend                     4:43,01
  8. Kuklinski, Tobias       95 LSG Aalen                        4:53,03



Anfang

Schüler D M09

  1000 m Schü D M 9                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Henne, Stefan           94 SVG Fachsenfeld                  3:38,91
  2. Gentner, Raphael        94 TSV Hüttlingen                   3:49,60
  3. Wieja, Rupert           94 SF Dornstadt                     3:53,69
  4. Sorg, Jonas             94 TSV Essingen                     4:01,04
  5. Patzer, Robin           94 TSV Essingen                     4:08,31
  6. Hinderer, Johannes      94 TSF Gschwend                     4:20,21
  7. Färber, Lukas           94 LG Brenztal                      4:26,44



Anfang

Schüler C M10

  1000 m Schü C M10                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Lamatsch, Julian        93 LG Neckar/Enz                    3:22,63
  2. Kuklinski, Julian       93 LSG Aalen                        3:34,06
  3. Schlipf, Christian      93 TSV Wasseralfingen               3:34,93
  4. Reichert, Daniel        93 TV Heuchlingen                   3:40,21
  5. Stegmaier, Marius       93 LG Brenztal                      3:42,85
  6. Turnwald, Jonas         93 TSV Wasseralfingen               3:43,09
  7. Engelmann, Robert       93 VFL Herrenberg                   3:48,08
  8. Röger, Steven           93 LG Brenztal                      3:50,42
  9. Ruedel, Kai             93 SF Dornstadt                     3:50,78
 10. Alt, Jonas              93 LG Brenztal                      3:53,88
 11. Zitzmann, Michael       93 TV Heuchlingen                   4:02,81
 12. Prim, Alexander         93 LSG Aalen                        4:04,40
     Fröscher, Florian       93 LG Brenztal                         n.a.



Anfang

Schüler C M11

  1000 m Schü C M11                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Kappeler, Clemens       92 TSV Riedlingen                   3:13,93
  2. Beinhofer, Christian    92 LG Neckar/Enz                    3:16,39
  3. Krämer, Max             92 LG Staufen                       3:19,42
  4. Stoll, Lukas            92 TSV Crailsheim                   3:21,88
  5. Zundler, Joachim        92 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:22,44
  6. Grimmeisen, Patrick     92 LSG Aalen                        3:27,43
  7. Eisenbeiss, Jonathan    92 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:42,98
     Schwab, Felix           92 LSG Aalen                          aufg.
     Koch, Kai               92 LG Neckar/Erms                     aufg.



Anfang

Schüler B M12

  1000 m Schü B M12                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Huss, Alexander         91 TSV Crailsheim                   3:06,22
  2. Ulmer, Marius           91 LSG Aalen                        3:12,33
  3. Thumm, Felix            91 TSV Crailsheim                   3:26,06
  4. Opferkuch, Markus       91 TSV Wasseralfingen               3:43,63
  5. Weiss, Lukas            91 TSV Wasseralfingen               3:44,07
  6. Steck, Robert           91 LG Brenztal                      4:07,40
  7. Rhein, Birger           91 LG Staufen                       4:09,45
     Prosi, Tobias           91 LSG Aalen                           n.a.
     Stiegler, Benjamin      91 TSV Crailsheim                      n.a.


  2000 m Schü B M12                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Zwick, Maximilian       91 LSG Aalen                        7:01,71
  2. Färber, Moritz          91 LG Brenztal                      7:27,23
  3. Zimmermann, Felix       91 TS Göppingen                     8:00,06
     Stadler, Jan            91 TSV Betzingen                       n.a.



Anfang

Schüler B M13

  1000 m Schü B M13                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Trianni, Sandro         90 LSG Aalen                        2:54,27
  2. Kappeler, Raphael       90 TSV Riedlingen                   3:00,17
  3. Opferkuch, Hannes       90 TSV Wasseralfingen               3:16,60
  4. Heberling, Thomas       90 TSV Wasseralfingen               3:20,18
  5. Eisenbeiss, Jakob       90 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:27,12
  6. Saupp, Ferdinand        90 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:27,59
  7. Elsner, Lars            90 LSG Aalen                        3:34,51
  8. Schimmel, Tobias        90 LSG Aalen                        3:39,02


  2000 m Schü B M13                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Kappeler, Raphael       90 TSV Riedlingen                   6:35,09
  2. Marschik, Tobias        90 LSG Aalen                        7:35,71
  3. Eisenbeiss, Jakob       90 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       8:11,60



Anfang

Schüler A M14

  1000 m Schü A M14                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Jarosch, Bernhard       89 Stuttgarter Kickers              2:50,20
  2. Chapron, Adrian         89 Stuttgarter Kickers              2:52,50
  3. Fischer, Dominik        89 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:04,26
  4. Zundler, Matthias       89 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:04,59
  5. Siegel, Patrick         89 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:07,03
  6. Raith, Fabio            89 TSG Hofherrnweiler               3:26,01
     Bariani, Belal          89 Stuttgarter Kickers                 n.a.


  3000 m Schü A M14                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Weigelt, Benedikt       89 LG Staufen                      10:35,10
  2. Czapka, Philip          89 LG Staufen                      10:55,36
     Koch, Uwe               89 LG Neckar/Erms                     aufg.



Anfang

Schüler A M15

  1000 m Schü A M15                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Zundler, Sebastian      88 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       2:42,54
  2. Genck, David            88 LG Donau/Ries                    2:52,99
  3. Schmid, Stephan         88 SVG Fachsenfeld                  3:03,62


  3000 m Schü A M15                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Zundler, Sebastian      88 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund      10:18,57



Anfang

Schülerinnen D W08 u.j.

  800 m Schi D W 8                                   29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Unden, Ann-Kathrin      95 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:03,52
  2. Kuhn, Caroline          95 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:06,48
  3. Seefeld, Annika         96 TGSV Waldstetten                 3:11,37
  4. Gentner, Marielle       96 TSV Hüttlingen                   3:12,81
  5. Krämer, Anny            95 LG Staufen                       3:18,36
  6. Koch, Tanja             95 LG Neckar/Erms                   3:24,45
  7. Rhein, Wiebke           95 LG Staufen                       3:33,48
  8. Strehle, Imke           97 TSV Essingen                     4:03,11



Anfang

Schülerinnen D W09

  800 m Schi D W 9                                   29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Lechner, Ines           94 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       2:57,83
  2. Kahraman, Filiz         94 LG Brenztal                      3:01,01
  3. Kruger, Lena            94 TSV Hüttlingen                   3:04,87
  4. Spaag, Vanessa          94 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:12,92
  5. Eppacher, Loreen        94 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:12,95
  6. Bendele, Katja          94 LG Brenztal                      3:15,56
  7. Müller, Constanze       94 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:15,74
  8. Vandrey, Sarah          94 TSV Wasseralfingen               3:27,11
  9. Otto, Christine         94 TSV Essingen                     3:51,32
     Miholic, Sabine         94 LG Brenztal                         n.a.



Anfang

Schülerinnen C W10

  800 m Schi C W10                                   29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Stonawski, Freya        93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       2:49,23
  2. Schubert, Daniela       93 LG Brenztal                      2:49,49
  3. Pitan, Ramona           93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       2:52,66
  4. Ulmer, Katja            93 LSG Aalen                        2:57,51
  5. Benz, Julia             93 LG Lauter                        3:01,07
  6. Sauerborn, Linda        93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:05,23
  7. Lechner, Anke           93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       3:07,75
  8. Haag, Tamara            93 TSV Hüttlingen                   3:23,01



Anfang

Schülerinnen C W11

  800 m Schi C W11                                   29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Häring, Kathrin         92 LG Staufen                       2:36,73
  2. Trianni, Stephanie      92 LSG Aalen                        2:40,73
  3. Herdeg, Dagmar          92 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       2:43,46
  4. Schyma, Kathrin         92 LG Lauter                        2:45,82
  5. Salenbauch, Anja        92 TSV Hüttlingen                   2:46,68
  6. Ferenz, Nicole          92 LG Neckar/Enz                    2:48,77
  7. Wondratschek, Melanie   92 LG Weinstadt                     2:49,51
  8. Ebert, Ulrike           92 LSG Aalen                        2:50,17
  9. Bosch, Laura            92 LSG Aalen                        2:50,42
 10. Glatting, Lisa          92 LSG Aalen                        2:52,18



Anfang

Schülerinnen B W12

  800 m Schi B W12                                   29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Schwarz, Marie-Sophie   91 LG Staufen                       2:38,67
  2. Manz, Valerie           91 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       2:38,89
  3. Schmid, Julia           91 SVG Fachsenfeld                  2:48,38
  4. Diemer, Antje           91 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund       2:53,60
  5. Trittenbach, Sophia     91 TSV Essingen                     2:57,75
  6. Bormann, Eva            91 TSV Essingen                     3:07,36
     Schaber, Katharina      91 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  n.a.


  2000 m Schi B W12                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Loos, Carolin           91 TSF Welzheim                     7:31,24
  2. Van Schoor, Swantje     91 LG Staufen                       7:33,31



Anfang

Schülerinnen B W13

  800 m Schi B W13                                   29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Fritz, Silke            90 LSG Aalen                        2:28,80
  2. Jahn, Sarah             90 TSF Gschwend                     2:30,59
  3. Loos, Milena            90 TSF Welzheim                     2:30,61
  4. Wondratschek, Beatrice  90 LG Weinstadt                     2:32,77
  5. Reck, Julia             90 TSF Gschwend                     2:35,45
  6. Prim, Katharina         90 LSG Aalen                        2:51,52
     Stegmaier, Julia        90 TSV Hüttlingen                      n.a.


  2000 m Schi B W13                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Cornelsen, Sarah        90 TSV Betzingen                    6:56,58
  2. Kieninger, Judith       90 LSG Aalen                        7:18,61
  3. Ferenz, Daniela         90 LG Neckar/Enz                    7:25,76
  4. Schaupp, Svenja         90 LSG Aalen                        8:22,35



Anfang

Schülerinnen A W14

  800 m Schi A W14                                   29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Engelmann, Kathrin      89 VFL Herrenberg                   2:31,61
  2. Ebert, Ursina           89 LSG Aalen                        2:31,93
  3. Stäb, Aline             89 TV Heuchlingen                   2:37,37
  4. Knödler, Katrin         89 TSF Welzheim                     2:37,93
  5. Schmid, Caroline        89 TV Heuchlingen                   2:42,42
  6. Ferenz, Katrin          89 LG Neckar/Enz                    2:42,69
  7. Scholz, Julia           89 TSG Hofherrnweiler               3:05,92


  2000 m Schi A W14                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Rottweiler, Bettina     89 Unterländer LG/TSG Bretzfeld     6:57,62
  2. Deutschmann, Tina       89 TSF Welzheim                     7:04,39
  3. Walton, Vanessa         89 TV Tiefenbronn                   7:13,76
     Keller, Lisa            89 TSV Betzingen                       n.a.



Anfang

Schülerinnen A W15

  800 m Schi A W15                                   29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Lepple, Katja           88 LSG Aalen                        2:31,94
  2. Kapfer, Caroline        88 TSG Hofherrnweiler               2:42,97


  2000 m Schi A W15                                  29.05.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Hezel, Tina             88 TSV Betzingen                    7:41,79



Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.31-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/