3. Rothaus-Meeting
Teningen 24.07.

Klassenübersicht

Männer
männliche Jugend A
Schüler A
Schüler B
Schüler C
Frauen
weibliche Jugend A
Schülerinnen A
Schülerinnen B
Schülerinnen C


Männer

100 m Endläufe                                                  24.07.03
 1.Frank Saalmüller            77 LG Sigmaringen                   11,47 sec  1./I   
 2.Johann Ruff                 83 PTSV-Jahn Freiburg               11,49 sec  2./I   
 3.Carsten Dippold             81 LG Baar                          11,75 sec  3./I   
 4.Christoph Thieme            77 DJK Villingen                    11,89 sec  4./I   
 5.Marc Malleis                81 LC Rothaus Breisgau              12,47 sec  5./I   
 6.Tobias Kehret               83 LG Ortenau Nord/SV Freistett     13,06 sec  1./II  
   Thomas Fuz                  82 USC Freiburg                          

400 m Endläufe                                                  24.07.03
 1.Vaclav Blaha                80 Tschechien                       47,50 sec  1./I   
 2.Johannes Bauer              81 LC Rothaus Breisgau              51,54 sec  2./I   
 3.Carsten Dippold             81 LG Baar                          53,06 sec  3./I   
 4.Joachim Krenn               79 Ettlinger SV                     53,48 sec  1./II  
 5.Reinhard Trenkle            63 SV Waldkirch                     54,06 sec  2./II  
 6.Frank Moog                  72 TV Herbolzheim                   54,20 sec  3./II  
 7.Jörg Braun                  74 LC Rothaus Breisgau              54,50 sec  4./I   
 8.Tobias Hegar                81 TV Bad Säckingen                 56,18 sec  4./II  

800 m Endläufe                                                  24.07.03
 1.Sebastian Hock              79 LC Rothaus Breisgau            1:55,10 min  1./I   
 2.Jens Beutenmüller           80 TG Biberach                    1:55,52 min  2./I   
 3.Christian Lenk              79 LG badenova Nordsch/Dornstette 1:56,20 min  3./I   
 4.Patrick Gassner             80 LC Rothaus Breisgau            1:56,76 min  4./I   
 4.Jonathan Post               76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn             1:56,76 min  4./I   
 6.Abdellatif Bensahla         84 FC Mulhouse                    1:56,96 min  6./I   
 7.Rico Loy                    86 LG badenova Nordsch/TV Wildbad 1:57,68 min  7./I   
 8.Romain Maquin               85 FC Mulhouse                    1:58,04 min  8./I   
 9.Christian Obloh             82 LG Karlsruhe                   1:58,52 min  9./I   
10.Sébastien Nisi              86 FC Guebwiller (F)              1:58,82 min 10./I   
11.Matthäus Gaida              87 Bergsträsser LG                1:59,28 min 11./I   
12.Matthias Ludwig             83 VfL Herrenberg                 2:02,4  min  1./II  
13.Meiko Rödl                  87 TSG 1845 Heilbronn             2:05,07 min  2./II  
14.Wolfram Schmider            68 LG badenova Nordschwarzwald    2:07,64 min  3./II  
15.Benjamin Dietrich           80 Karlsruher SC                  2:09,64 min  4./II  
16.Fritz Schabe                62 Skiclub Loßberg                2:12,83 min  5./II  
17.Joachim Weber               58 Rastatter TV                   2:18,23 min  6./II  
18.Andreas Klein               60 TV Gundelfingen                2:21,02 min  7./II  
19.Winfried Härle              52 VfL Freudenstadt               2:22,25 min  8./II  
20.Günter Neu                  53 VfB Gaggenau 2001              2:26,87 min  9./II  
   Tobias Reiter               86 LG Karlsruhe                      n.a.

1500 m Endlauf                                                  24.07.03
 1.Thorsten Banzhaf            78 LG badenova Nordsch/Dornstette 3:57,56 min
 2.David Kiefer                79 LC Rothaus Breisgau            3:57,87 min
 3.Michael Fuß                 77 LC Rothaus Breisgau            4:01,78 min
 4.Alexander Kerber            81 LAV Rostock                    4:01,87 min
 5.Andreas Kropf               84 TV Rheinfelden                 4:03,45 min
 6.Manuel Wilkendorf           78 TG Biberach                    4:20,32 min
 7.Gerald Humbert              78 FC Mulhouse                    4:30,49 min
   Benoit Boumaza              82 FC Mulhouse                       n.a.
   Georg Kopf                  75 USC Heidelberg                    n.a.
   Marco Kröner                85 LG Hohenlohe                      n.a.

5000 m Endlauf                                                  24.07.03
 1.Torsten Oertel              75 TuS Teningen                  15:09,56 min
 2.Thomas Stegerer             79 LC Rothaus Breisgau           15:10,96 min
 3.Tobias Giering              82 LG badenova Nordsch/Dornstette15:20,54 min
 4.Ulrich Benz                 76 LC Brandenkopf                15:28,16 min
 5.Sylvain Blin-Ancel          79 Colmar Marathon Club (F)      15:44,62 min
 6.Bertold Wörner              68 LG Baar                       15:58,28 min
 7.Bruno Henry                 65 Colmar Marathon Club (F)      16:02,38 min
 8.Gerold Zipse                63 LC Rothaus Breisgau           16:36,06 min
 9.Ralf Hörth                  66 USC Freiburg                  17:11,72 min
10.Albrecht Kern               69 SV Waldkirch                  17:55,82 min
11.Matthias Doß                66 SV Vorwärts Zwickau           18:09,38 min
12.Günter Schaubhut            53 Freiburger FC                 18:13,24 min
13.Dominik Faist               82 Freiburger FC                 18:14,46 min
   Matthias Müller             81 LG Karlsruhe                     aufg.
   Gilles Besin                73 CSL Neuf-Breisach                 n.a.
   Jean Ritzenthaler           41 CSL Neuf-Breisach                 n.a.

Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    24.07.03
 1.Thorsten Müller             83 LAZ Salamander Kornwesth - LB     4,90 m  
   Mathias Zadrazil            73 LC Rothaus Breisgau             o.g.V.

Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.07.03
 1.Zbynek Hnizdil              80 Tschechien                        7,28 m   -0,5 
 2.Oliver Gibson               74 TuS Teningen                      6,63 m   -0,1 
 3.Tobias Kehret               83 LG Ortenau Nord/SV Freistett      5,40 m   -0,4 

Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.07.03
 1.Michal Safar                79 Tschechien                       71,38 m  
 2.Konrad Christ               83 LAV Tübingen                     61,06 m  
 3.Patrick Stoll               72 LAC/TV Unterstrass               41,00 m  
 4.Manfred Häßig               55 Bahlinger SC                     36,87 m  

100m U.Schenkela Endlauf       Wind: 0,0                        24.07.03
 1.Josip Jovannovic            74 UAïs                             12,62 sec
 2.Robert Mayer                74 UAïs                             12,80 sec
 3.Martin Horn                 74 UAïs                             12,96 sec
 4.Patrick Stoll               72 LAC/TV Unterstrass               13,20 sec
   Pierre Denis                74 UAïs                              n.a.

200m U.schenkela Endlauf       Wind: 1,4                        24.07.03
 1.Robert Mayer                74 UAïs                             24,92 sec
 2.Patrick Stoll               72 LAC/TV Unterstrass               26,44 sec
 3.Josip Jovannovic            74 UAïs                             27,22 sec
   Martin Horn                 74 UAïs                             aufg.
   Pierre Denis                74 UAïs                              n.a.

Handbike 1500m Vorläufe                                         24.07.03

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: 0,0
 1.Tobias Knecht               74 Team Otto Bock                 3:03,66 sec   Q       
 2.Torsten Purschke            74 Team Otto Bock                 3:03,68 sec   Q       
 3.Reinhard Berner             74 Team Freiburg                  3:30,72 sec          
 4.Errol Marklein              74 Team Sopur                     3:34,96 sec         
   Andreas Jürgeleit           74 Team Pro Activ                    n.a.

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: 0,0
 1.Michael Heil                74 Team Rehability                3:35,08 sec   Q       
 2.Jochen Gerbel               74 Team Freiburg                  3:35,58 sec   Q       
 3.Wolfgang Petersen           74 Team EHR Allstars              3:43,18 sec
   Florian Sitzmann            74 Team Sopur                        n.a.

Handbike 1500m Endlauf                                          24.07.03
 1.Tobias Knecht               74 Team Otto Bock                 3:02,44 sec  
 2.Torsten Purschke            74 Team Otto Bock                 3:02,88 sec  
 3.Errol Marklein              74 Team Sopur                     3:03,52 sec
 4.Michael Heil                74 Team Rehability                3:12,64 sec  


männliche Jugend A

100 m Endläufe                 Wind I:0,0 / II:0,4              24.07.03
 1.Dominik Bezikofer           84 LG Sigmaringen                   11,60 sec  1./I   
 2.Christos Charalambidis      87 DJK Villingen                    11,66 sec  2./I   
 3.Michael Korzycki            84 TV Endingen                      11,98 sec  3./I   
 4.Manuel Rams                 84 PTSV-Jahn Freiburg               12,12 sec  4./I   
 5.Alexander Pumple            87 LC Rothaus Breisgau              12,14 sec  1./II  
 6.Stephan Volz                86 LG Baar                          12,16 sec  2./II  
 7.Felix Winterhalter          88 TV Endingen                      12,24 sec  5./I   
 8.Marcus Schürmann            86 LC Rothaus Breisgau              12,39 sec  3./II  
 9.Andreas Fink                86 TV Endingen                      12,42 sec  4./II  
10.Tycho Stange                87 PTSV-Jahn Freiburg               13,42 sec  5./II  
   Alexander Scheffelt         86 LC Rothaus Breisgau               n.a.

400 m Endlauf                                                   24.07.03
 1.Alexander Scheffelt         86 LC Rothaus Breisgau              53,70 sec
 2.Christos Charalambidis      87 DJK Villingen                    55,32 sec
 3.Alexander Pumple            87 LC Rothaus Breisgau              55,66 sec
 4.Andreas Fink                86 TV Endingen                      56,02 sec
 5.Joachim Nüssle              86 VfL Herrenberg                   60,22 sec

800 m Endlauf                                                   24.07.03
 1.Christian Bauch             87 LG Urbach Plüderhausen         2:00,01 min
 2.Florian Beslmeisl           87 SV Böblingen                   2:00,51 min
 3.Ingo Pletschen              84 SV Kirchzarten                 2:03,72 min
 4.Benedict Bauer              86 LG Ortenau Nord/SV Freistett   2:07,02 min
 5.Tycho Stange                87 PTSV-Jahn Freiburg             2:20,12 min
 6.Steffen Müller              87 LC Rothaus Breisgau            2:21,82 min
 7.Hafid Benelkebir            87 CSL Neuf-Breisach              2:23,20 min
   Jani Biber                  87 LG Karlsruhe                      n.a.

1500 m Endlauf                                                  24.07.03
 1.Bastian Franz               86 VfL Sindelfingen               4:04,19 min
 2.Stefan Bohl                 84 LG Hohenfels                   4:05,04 min
 3.Arne Lorenz                 87 VfL Sindelfingen               4:05,71 min
 4.Markus Weiß-Latzko          84 LG Weinstadt                   4:07,12 min
 5.David Wenzelburger          86 LG badenova Nordsch/Dornstette 4:10,31 min
 6.Markus Giering              85 LG badenova Nordsch/Dornstette 4:12,25 min
 7.Elia Götzelmann             88 ETSV Lauda                     4:15,31 min
 8.Janis Stiegeler             85 LAZ Pliezhausen                4:30,80 min
 9.Gaylord Courdier            86 CSL Neuf-Breisach              4:35,01 min
10.Christian Meisel            87 LC Rothaus Breisgau            4:45,41 min
11.Vasiliy Schäfer             87 LG Ortenau Nord/SV Freistett   5:01,79 min
   Domenik Haubrich            84 LG badenova Nordsch/Dornstette    n.a.
   Stefan Schmid               82 VfL Sindelfingen                  n.a.
   Andreas Kropf               84 TV Rheinfelden                    n.a.
   Sebastian Braun             85 LG badenova Nordschwarzwald       n.a.

3000 m Endlauf                                                  24.07.03
 1.Andreas Klöble              86 LC Rothaus Breisgau            8:40,35 min
   Johannes Schmidt            84 LC asics Rehlingen                n.a.
   Florian Beslmeisl           87 SV Böblingen                      n.a.

Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.07.03
 1.Alexander Wagner            84 SV Malterdingen                   5,98 m   -1,6 
 2.Dominik Bezikofer           84 LG Sigmaringen                    5,94 m   -0,3 
 3.Michael Korzycki            84 TV Endingen                       5,11 m   -0,1 
   Alexander Scheffelt         86 LC Rothaus Breisgau               n.a.      
   Alexander Pumple            87 LC Rothaus Breisgau               n.a.      


Frauen

100 m Endlauf                  Wind: 0,0                        24.07.03
 1.Isabelle Angehrn            78 LC Rothaus Breisgau              12,47 sec
 2.Angela Fleig                86 LG Baar                          12,71 sec
 3.Anne Schießle               80 LC Rothaus Breisgau              12,99 sec
 4.Anja Schleif                71 SV Waldkirch                     13,75 sec
 5.Nadine Zacharias            82 LC Rothaus Breisgau              14,09 sec
   Annalena Meyer              83 LC Rothaus Breisgau               n.a.

400 m Endlauf                                                   24.07.03
 1.Isabelle Angehrn            78 LC Rothaus Breisgau              56,05 sec
 2.Simone Beutelspacher        74 VfL Sindelfingen                 56,53 sec
 3.Anne-Sarah Hopp             82 TG Biberach                      58,33 sec
 4.Annalena Meyer              83 LC Rothaus Breisgau              59,31 sec
 5.Martina Gehring             83 DJK Villingen                    62,27 sec
   Meike Folkerts              85 LG Baar                           n.a.

800 m Endlauf                                                   24.07.03
 1.Kristina Schadt             86 TSG 1845 Heilbronn             2:18,51 min
 2.Katrin Ochs                 77 LG Filder                      2:20,34 min
 3.Svenja Abel                 83 TV Lahr                        2:20,42 min
 4.Sandrine Jamot              80 ohne Verein                    2:21,72 min
 5.Friederike Kallenberg       83 LAZ Pliezhausen                2:25,65 min
 6.Nadine Wucherpfennig        83 TSV Riedlingen                 2:31,12 min
   Sonia Seigneur              73 CSL Neuf-Breisach                 n.a.

1000 m Endlauf                                                  24.07.03
 1.Birgit Linemann             78 LC Rothaus Breisgau            2:58,88 min

5000 m Endlauf                                                  24.07.03
 1.Manuela Zipsee              74 LC Rothaus Breisgau           16:35,88 min
 2.Katrin Engelen              76 LG badenova Nordsch/Dornstette17:23,60 min
 3.Kathrin Boyde               70 LC Rothaus Breisgau           17:58,16 min
 4.Sonia Seigneur              73 CSL Neuf-Breisach             21:31,62 min
 5.Nadine Götzmann             80 Freiburger FC                 21:48,45 min

Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.07.03
 1.Laura Varna                 76 Liepaja/Lettland                  5,11 m        
 2.Lena Kempf                  81 LC Rothaus Breisgau               4,79 m        
 3.Anja Schleif                71 SV Waldkirch                      4,62 m        
 4.Ursual Schittenhelm         40 SV Kirchzarten                    3,10 m        

Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.07.03
 1.Jennifer Bieler             80 LC Rothaus Breisgau              31,68 m  
 2.Nadine Zacharias            82 LC Rothaus Breisgau              31,34 m  
 3.Anne Schießle               80 LC Rothaus Breisgau              23,92 m  


weibliche Jugend A

100 m Endläufe                 Wind I:0,0 / II:0,0              24.07.03
 1.Vanessa Schneider           86 LG Ortenau Nord/SV Freistett     13,23 sec  1./I   
 2.Katharina Reiff             85 LAZ Pliezhausen                  13,51 sec  2./I   
 3.Julia Allgaier              85 PTSV-Jahn Freiburg               13,73 sec  3./I   
 4.Svea Gerlach                87 LC Rothaus Breisgau              13,76 sec  1./II  
 5.Yvonne Kilian               86 SV Waldkirch                     13,97 sec  4./I   
 6.Katharina Allgaier          85 LAZ Pliezhausen                  14,05 sec  5./I   
 7.Alice Albrecht              87 LC Rothaus Breisgau              14,12 sec  2./II  
 8.Elisabeth Zäh               86 PTSV-Jahn Freiburg               14,76 sec  3./II  
 9.Janina Rennette             85 PTSV-Jahn Freiburg               15,08 sec  4./II  
10.Ann-Kristin Krappe          87 LC Rothaus Breisgau              16,18 sec  5./II  
   Catharina Onderka           86 LC Rothaus Breisgau               n.a.
   Johanna Elisa Bohn         87 TV Endingen                       n.a.

400 m Endlauf                                                   24.07.03
 1.Katharina Reiff             85 LAZ Pliezhausen                  60,39 sec
 2.Katrin Pfister              84 Unterländer LG                   62,83 sec
 3.Julia Bürkle                86 LAZ Pliezhausen                  64,67 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   24.07.03
 1.Sarah Schwär                89 TV Gundelfingen                2:25,54 min
 2.Anne Becherer               86 SV Waldkirch                   2:28,04 min
 3.Katharina Willa             85 TV Herbolzheim                 2:28,64 min
 4.Verena Hamm                 87 TV Riegel                      2:50,24 min
 5.Vanessa Vilmain             87 CSL Neuf-Breisach              2:57,98 min
 6.Valerie Hueber              87 CSL Neuf-Breisach              3:04,19 min
 7.Delphine Huglin             87 CSL Neuf-Breisach              3:18,33 min

5000 m Endlauf                                                  24.07.03
 1.Manuela Molz                86 LC Rothaus Breisgau           20:06,10 min

Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        24.07.03
 1.Katharina Wagner            87 SV Malterdingen                   4,94 m        
 2.Vanessa Schneider           86 LG Ortenau Nord/SV Freistett      4,81 m        
 3.Julia Allgaier              85 PTSV-Jahn Freiburg                4,65 m        
 4.Agnes Hagmann               85 LG Sigmaringen                    4,51 m        
 5.Anne Becherer               86 SV Waldkirch                      4,46 m        
 6.Elisabeth Zäh               86 PTSV-Jahn Freiburg                4,34 m        
 7.Yvonne Kilian               86 SV Waldkirch                      4,32 m        
 8.Janina Rennette             85 PTSV-Jahn Freiburg                3,75 m        


Schüler B

1000 m Endlauf                                                  24.07.03
 1.Raphael Kempf               90 TV Müllheim                    3:07,17 min
 2.Dominik Meier               91 TV Müllheim                    3:09,28 min
 3.David Bartl                 91 TV Müllheim                    3:13,27 min
 4.Fabian Epple                91 TV Riegel                      3:17,91 min
 5.Niclas Henle                91 SV Waldkirch                   3:22,73 min
 6.Yannick Kempf               91 TV Müllheim                    3:40,41 min
 7.Valentin Maurath            91 TV Riegel                      3:41,83 min


Schüler C

1000 m Endlauf                                                  24.07.03
 1.Alexander Schicho           92 SV Waldkirch                   3:22,73 min
 2.Manuel Binninger            92 TV Riegel                      3:28,05 min
 3.Marija Mohr                 92 SV Waldkirch                   3:47,16 min


Schülerinnen B

800 m Endlauf                                                   24.07.03
 1.Katharina Braun             90 TS Schramberg                  2:27,19 min
 2.Sophia Burgold              91 TV Müllheim                    2:32,56 min
 3.Nina Seywald                91 TuS Teningen                   2:36,93 min
 4.Lisa Frohnmüller            91 SV Waldkirch                   2:47,22 min
 5.Lena Braun                  91 SV Waldkirch                   2:48,85 min
   Hannah Banzhaf              90 SV Waldkirch                      n.a.


Schülerinnen C

800 m Endlauf                                                   24.07.03
 1.Patricia Schwitalla         93 SV Waldkirch                   2:46,78 min
 2.Astrid Hüglin               93 TuS Teningen                   2:49,82 min
 3.Sophia Schoderer            93 TV Herbolzheim                 2:52,99 min
 4.Franziska Kleintges         93 SV Waldkirch                   2:54,01 min
 5.Svenja Mohr                 92 SV Waldkirch                   3:04,95 min
 6.Nothacker Julia             93 SV Waldkirch                   3:10,52 min
 7.Lina Schiestl               93 TV Endingen                    3:25,06 min


Schüler A

1000 m Endlauf                                                  24.07.03
 1.Felix Winterhalter          88 TV Endingen                    2:43,85 min
 2.Florian Armbruster          88 LG Oberes Kinzigtal            2:46,65 min
 3.Christian Decker            88 SV Malterdingen                2:51,05 min
 4.Mathias Herzog              88 SV Malterdingen                2:55,51 min
 5.Rouven Höfflin              89 TuS Teningen                   2:56,51 min
 6.Daniel Iannetta             89 TuS Teningen                   2:57,19 min
 7.Daniel Thoma                89 TV Endingen                    2:57,23 min
 8.Raffael Schaffrik           88 SV Waldkirch                   2:57,98 min
 9.Olivier Gravrand            89 Pays Colmar Athlétisme (F)     3:09,47 min
10.Mathias Henschel            88 TV Endingen                    3:12,59 min
11.Thomas Steiner              89 TuS Teningen                   3:23,56 min


Schülerinnen A

800 m Endlauf                                                   24.07.03

 1.Katharina Hacker            89 TuS Teningen                   2:31,81 min
 2.Sophie Schrade              89 TuS Teningen                   2:34,57 min
 3.Charlotte Freyburger        88 Pays Colmar Athlétisme (F)     2:37,19 min
 4.Yvonne Lacey                88 CSL Neuf-Breisach              2:38,19 min
 4.Mareike Lowinski            88 TuS Teningen                   2:38,19 min
 6.Rebecca Stader              88 TuS Teningen                   2:40,95 min
 7.Annika Fischer              88 TuS Teningen                   2:41,38 min
 8.Carmen Gebhardt             89 TuS Teningen                   2:42,17 min
 9.Nadine Meier                89 TuS Teningen                   2:51,88 min
10.Stefanie Fritsch            88 TuS Teningen                   3:01,81 min

Erstellt mit dem Programm STADION 2001 der Firma Rieping-Software, http://www.rieping-software.de