LG Rems Murr
 Kreismehrkampfmeisterschaften Schi/Schü B 2003
am 24.05.03 in 71540 Murrhardt - Trauzenbachstadion

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Schüler B  4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf

Schüler B 4-Kampf

                                                  24.05.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler B  4-Kampf  M 12      --                                          
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)                          
                                                                            
  1. 28551 Merten, Nils              91 TSV Schmiden                1.675 h 
              10,1   -   4,53  -   1,44  -  33,00                           
  2.       Köber, Alexander          91 VfL Waiblingen              1.526 h 
              10,2   -   4,38  -   1,24  -  31,00                           
  3.       Schiller, Sebastian       92 SG Schorndorf 1846          1.423 h 
              11,1   -   3,87  -   1,28  -  33,50                           
  4. 28720 Franz, Karl               91 TSF Welzheim                1.416 h 
              10,1   -   3,91  -   1,20  -  25,00                           
  5.       Haßlmeyer, Ulrich         91 LG Rems-Murr                1.368 h 
              10,8   -   3,83  -   1,16  -  32,00                           
  6. 24241 Oesterle, Benedikt        91 TSF Welzheim                1.353 h 
              11,1   -   4,00  -   1,16  -  31,00                           
  7. 28559 Wagner, Patrick           91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen      1.338 h 
              10,7   -   3,83  -   1,20  -  24,00                           
  8. 28558 Heckenlaible, Daniel      91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen      1.307 h 
              10,9   -   3,68  -   1,16  -  27,50                           
  9.       Kraljic, Micha            91 LG Rems-Murr                1.287 h 
              11,4   -   3,94  -   1,08  -  33,00                           
 10.       Müller, Fabian            91 VfL Waiblingen              1.282 h 
              11,4   -   3,68  -   1,20  -  27,00                           
 11. 27864 Hildenbrand, Marcel       91 SG Schorndorf 1846          1.254 h 
              12,1   -   3,42  -   1,20  -  35,00                           
 12.       Peschka, Marcel           91 SG Schorndorf 1846          1.182 h 
              12,0   -   3,35  -   1,12  -  31,50                           
 13.       Sistek, Bastian           91 SG Schorndorf 1846          1.178 h 
              12,0   -   3,65  -   1,12  -  26,00                           
 14.       Sivonjic, Benjamin        91 LG Rems-Murr                1.126 h 
              12,3   -   3,45  -   1,08  -  28,50                           
 15.       Hasenpflug, Jerome        91 LG Rems-Murr                1.083 h 
              12,9   -   3,39  -   1,04  -  32,50                           
     29032 Kachelrieß, Thomas        91 LG Rems-Murr                    0   
              10,5   -   4,11  -  n.a.   -                                  


                                                  24.05.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler B  4-Kampf  M 13      --                                          
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)                          
                                                                            
  1. 26910 Horst, Janik              90 TSV Schmiden                1.884 h 
               9,5   -   4,92  -   1,52  -  42,00                           
  2. 25616 Lang, Kristian            90 VfL Waiblingen              1.786 h 
              10,4   -   4,48  -   1,60  -  43,00                           
  3. 26775 Waibel, David             90 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen      1.729 h 
               9,5   -   4,70  -   1,40  -  31,50                           
  4. 26908 Schupp, Christoph         90 TSV Schmiden                1.723 h 
              10,2   -   4,58  -   1,40  -  44,50                           
  5. 24911 Bischoff, Volker          90 VfL Waiblingen              1.682 h 
              10,2   -   4,57  -   1,32  -  45,00                           
  6. 27227 Degenhardt, Alexander     90 LG Rems-Murr                1.655 h 
              10,3   -   4,32  -   1,36  -  43,00                           
  7. 26934 Schlüter, Christian       90 LG Rems-Murr                1.650 h 
              10,0   -   4,51  -   1,32  -  37,50                           
  8. 26314 Engber, Chris             90 SG Schorndorf 1846          1.629 h 
              10,2   -   4,68  -   1,28  -  38,00                           
  9. 25617 Tovizi, Lukas             90 VfL Waiblingen              1.623 h 
              10,5   -   4,17  -   1,44  -  37,00                           
 10.       Gütler, Daniel            90 LG Rems-Murr                1.596 h 
              10,1   -   4,70  -   1,32  -  28,50                           
 11. 27531 Haag, Alessandro          90 VfL Waiblingen              1.574 h 
              10,2   -   4,26  -   1,24  -  40,00                           
 12. 26912 Vögele, Sebastian         90 TSV Schmiden                1.551 h 
              10,5   -   4,15  -   1,36  -  33,00                           
 13. 29031 Morgenstern, Christoph    90 LG Rems-Murr                1.549 h 
              10,6   -   4,00  -   1,40  -  33,50                           
 14. 28763 Hitzelberger, Kevin       90 LG Rems-Murr                1.540 h 
              10,4   -   3,97  -   1,28  -  39,50                           
 15. 26905 Buck, Maximilian          90 TSV Schmiden                1.534 h 
              10,6   -   4,33  -   1,40  -  26,50                           
 16. 27224 Falkenberg, Nico          90 LG Rems-Murr                1.525 h 
              10,5   -   4,17  -   1,24  -  38,50                           
 17. 26899 Häfele, Hagen             90 TSV Schmiden                1.496 h 
              10,6   -   4,18  -   1,24  -  35,50                           
 18. 27218 Spissinger, Florian       90 LG Rems-Murr                1.492 h 
              10,9   -   4,11  -   1,28  -  37,00                           
 19. 27592 Steimle, Felix            90 LG Rems-Murr                1.492 h 
              11,0   -   3,86  -   1,32  -  39,50                           
 20. 28757 Baumgarten, Sandro        90 LG Rems-Murr                1.389 h 
              10,6   -   3,73  -   1,16  -  34,00                           
 21. 26909 Straub, Nino              90 TSV Schmiden                1.367 h 
              11,1   -   4,02  -   1,24  -  26,50                           
 22.       Bodura, Sebastian         90 LG Rems-Murr                1.359 h 
              11,1   -   3,61  -   1,16  -  38,50                           
 23. 26911 Grätke, Fabian            90 TSV Schmiden                1.329 h 
              11,0   -   4,19  -   1,12  -  27,00                           
 24.       Mölk, Erik                90 LG Rems-Murr                1.225 h 
              11,5   -   3,50  -   1,12  -  29,50                           
     26933 Noller, Hannes            90 LG Rems-Murr                    0   
               9,9   -  n.a.   -  o.g.V. -  40,50                           


                                                  24.05.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler B  4-Kampf                 --                                     
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)                          
                                                                            
  1.  WÜ  TSV Schmiden                                              8.367 h 
          26910  Horst, Janik                90     1.884 h                 
          26908  Schupp, Christoph           90     1.723 h                 
          28551  Merten, Nils                91     1.675 h                 
          26912  Vögele, Sebastian           90     1.551 h                 
          26905  Buck, Maximilian            90     1.534 h                 
                                                                            
  2.  WÜ  VfL Waiblingen                                            8.191 h 
          25616  Lang, Kristian              90     1.786 h                 
          24911  Bischoff, Volker            90     1.682 h                 
          25617  Tovizi, Lukas               90     1.623 h                 
          27531  Haag, Alessandro            90     1.574 h                 
                 Köber, Alexander            91     1.526 h                 
                                                                            
  3.  WÜ  LG Rems-Murr  I                                           7.990 h 
          27227  Degenhardt, Alexander       90     1.655 h                 
          26934  Schlüter, Christian         90     1.650 h                 
                 Gütler, Daniel              90     1.596 h                 
          29031  Morgenstern, Christoph      90     1.549 h                 
          28763  Hitzelberger, Kevin         90     1.540 h                 
                                                                            
  4.  WÜ  LG Rems-Murr  II                                          7.266 h 
          27224  Falkenberg, Nico            90     1.525 h                 
          27218  Spissinger, Florian         90     1.492 h                 
          27592  Steimle, Felix              90     1.492 h                 
          28757  Baumgarten, Sandro          90     1.389 h                 
                 Haßlmeyer, Ulrich           91     1.368 h                 
                                                                            
  5.  WÜ  SG Schorndorf 1846                                        6.666 h 
          26314  Engber, Chris               90     1.629 h                 
                 Schiller, Sebastian         92     1.423 h                 
          27864  Hildenbrand, Marcel         91     1.254 h                 
                 Peschka, Marcel             91     1.182 h                 
                 Sistek, Bastian             91     1.178 h                 
                                                                            
  6.  WÜ  LG Rems-Murr  III                                         6.080 h 
                 Bodura, Sebastian           90     1.359 h                 
                 Kraljic, Micha              91     1.287 h                 
                 Mölk, Erik                  90     1.225 h                 
                 Sivonjic, Benjamin          91     1.126 h                 
                 Hasenpflug, Jerome          91     1.083 h                 
                                                                            



Anfang

Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf

                                                  24.05.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf  W 12      --                                     
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1. 26435 Völker, Almuth            91 VfL Waiblingen              1.840 h 
              10,8   -   4,33  -   1,48  -  35,50                           
  2.       Hämmer, Julia             91 VfL Waiblingen              1.774 h 
              10,6   -   4,49  -   1,32  -  35,00                           
  3.       Föll, Melanie             91 SV Pfahlbronn               1.762 h 
              10,7   -   4,45  -   1,44  -  28,00                           
  4. 27860 Kühn, Melanie             91 SG Schorndorf 1846          1.698 h 
              11,0   -   4,07  -   1,36  -  33,50                           
  5. 29029 Reinfelder, Maresa        91 LG Rems-Murr                1.665 h 
              10,5   -   4,09  -   1,32  -  28,00                           
  6.       Seitter, Linda            91 LG Weissacher Tal           1.633 h 
              11,1   -   3,79  -   1,28  -  36,50                           
  7. 27865 Engber, Svenja            91 SG Schorndorf 1846          1.632 h 
              10,7   -   4,21  -   1,32  -  25,50                           
  8. 27862 Ruckdäschl, Pia           91 SG Schorndorf 1846          1.617 h 
              10,9   -   4,26  -   1,24  -  30,00                           
  9. 28554 Feil, Ann-Katrin          91 TSV Schmiden                1.614 h 
              10,9   -   3,97  -   1,28  -  30,50                           
 10.       Hammel, Eva               91 SV Pfahlbronn               1.583 h 
              11,3   -   3,90  -   1,24  -  34,50                           
 11.       Handl, Jasmin             91 VFL Winterbach              1.575 h 
              11,1   -   3,85  -   1,24  -  32,50                           
 12. 24240 Oesterle, Luisa           91 TSF Welzheim                1.573 h 
              11,1   -   3,99  -   1,16  -  36,00                           
 13. 28900 Fritz, Ilona              91 LG Rems-Murr                1.550 h 
              10,7   -   4,30  -   1,24  -  22,00                           
 14.       Nirk, Annika              91 SV Pfahlbronn               1.546 h 
              11,4   -   4,12  -   1,24  -  29,00                           
 15. 27863 Schif, Judith             91 SG Schorndorf 1846          1.533 h 
              11,6   -   3,97  -   1,24  -  31,00                           
 16. 29023 Klein, Stefanie           91 LG Rems-Murr                1.513 h 
              10,8   -   4,13  -   1,16  -  26,00                           
 17. 26436 Daubenfeld, Gina          91 VfL Waiblingen              1.491 h 
              10,9   -   4,02  -   1,16  -  26,00                           
 18.       Walter, Christina         91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen      1.476 h 
              11,6   -   3,75  -   1,32  -  23,50                           
 19. 29028 Fessmann, Lisa            91 LG Rems-Murr                1.459 h 
              10,8   -   4,00  -   1,20  -  20,50                           
 20. 24923 Loos, Carolin             91 TSF Welzheim                1.448 h 
              11,6   -   3,64  -   1,16  -  32,00                           
 21. 28553 Fischer, Amelie           91 TSV Schmiden                1.446 h 
              11,6   -   3,78  -   1,16  -  30,00                           
 22.       Knupfer, Larissa          91 LG Rems-Murr                1.437 h 
              10,7   -   3,83  -   1,12  -  24,00                           
 23. 27859 Krüger, Stephanie         91 SG Schorndorf 1846          1.401 h 
              11,2   -   3,83  -   1,16  -  22,50                           
 24. 28718 Möller, Lena              91 TSF Welzheim                1.368 h 
              11,5   -   3,67  -   1,16  -  23,50                           
 25.       Schultz, Leonie           91 LG Weinstadt                1.314 h 
              12,0   -   3,73  -   1,08  -  26,50                           
 26. 28549 Balk, Jasmin              91 TSV Schmiden                1.275 h 
              11,8   -   3,47  -   1,16  -  20,00                           
 27.       Mock, Katharina           91 VFL Winterbach              1.271 h 
              12,0   -   3,56  -   1,16  -  20,00                           
 28. 29024 Gregorics, Lisa           91 LG Rems-Murr                1.243 h 
              12,2   -   3,27  -   1,16  -  22,00                           
 29.       Akugbe, Judith            91 LG Rems-Murr                1.224 h 
              12,1   -   3,31  -   1,04  -  26,50                           
 30.       Knödler, Julia            91 TSF Welzheim                1.213 h 
              11,4   -   3,52  -   1,00  -  21,00                           
 31. 29025 Röcker, Denise            91 LG Rems-Murr                1.207 h 
              12,5   -   3,55  -   1,12  -  20,00                           
 32.       Paech, Sabrina            91 VfL Waiblingen              1.147 h 
              12,3   -   3,29  -   1,12  -  17,00                           
 33.       Schön, Juliane            91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen      1.146 h 
              12,5   -   3,35  -   1,08  -  19,50                           
 34. 28552 Fischer, Linda            91 TSV Schmiden                1.134 h 
              12,4   -   3,46  -   1,08  -  17,00                           
 35.       Hägele, Yvonne            91 LG Weinstadt                1.127 h 
              12,6   -   3,46  -   1,08  -  17,50                           
 36.       Baumgarten, Vanessa       91 LG Rems-Murr                1.064 h 
              12,3   -   3,14  -   0,92  -  23,50                           


                                                  24.05.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf  W 13      --                                     
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1. 26602 Bauer, Franziska          90 LG Weinstadt                2.048 h 
              10,0   -   4,76  -   1,52  -  41,50                           
  2. 24156 Loos, Milena              90 TSF Welzheim                1.920 h 
              10,5   -   4,37  -   1,48  -  40,50                           
  3.       Grupp, Stefanie           90 VFL Winterbach              1.805 h 
              11,1   -   4,03  -   1,44  -  41,00                           
  4. 27113 Schüürhuis, Lea Magdalena 90 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen      1.748 h 
              10,2   -   4,52  -   1,36  -  26,00                           
  5. 28547 Schulz, Anja              90 TSV Schmiden                1.717 h 
              10,2   -   4,43  -   1,40  -  22,00                           
  6. 27108 Frank, Anna               90 SG Schorndorf 1846          1.712 h 
              11,1   -   4,27  -   1,32  -  36,00                           
  7. 26906 Prinzing, Stephanie       90 TSV Schmiden                1.673 h 
              10,3   -   4,26  -   1,20  -  32,50                           
  8. 28768 Wirth, Sabrina            90 LG Rems-Murr                1.656 h 
              10,4   -   4,21  -   1,32  -  25,00                           
  9. 28171 Finkenberger, Simone      90 LG Weissacher Tal           1.629 h 
              10,6   -   3,94  -   1,36  -  25,00                           
 10.       Beck, Natalie             90 LG Rems-Murr                1.573 h 
              11,4   -   4,59  -   1,20  -  29,00                           
 11.       Barysch, Melanie          90 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen      1.510 h 
              11,0   -   3,67  -   1,20  -  30,00                           
 12.       Wössner, Anja             90 LG Rems-Murr                1.480 h 
              11,2   -   3,66  -   1,20  -  29,00                           
 13. 27196 Moser, Tania              90 SG Schorndorf 1846          1.467 h 
              11,3   -   3,82  -   1,24  -  24,50                           
 14.       Schaffer, Stefanie        90 VfL Waiblingen              1.460 h 
              11,0   -   4,15  -   1,24  -  18,50                           
 15.       Weber, Jessica            90 LG Rems-Murr                1.421 h 
              11,3   -   3,45  -   1,24  -  24,50                           
 16.       Stürner, Pia              90 VFL Winterbach              1.416 h 
              11,5   -   3,57  -   1,20  -  26,50                           
 17.       Pandikow, Nina            90 LG Weinstadt                1.372 h 
              11,7   -   3,55  -   1,24  -  22,00                           
 18.       Scholz, Lisa              90 VFL Winterbach              1.348 h 
              11,7   -   3,83  -   1,04  -  29,00                           
 19.       Martian, Franziska        90 VfL Waiblingen              1.304 h 
              11,2   -   3,65  -   1,08  -  21,00                           
 20.       Stürner, Nica             90 VFL Winterbach              1.274 h 
              12,2   -   3,24  -   1,16  -  25,00                           
 21.       Kuntze, Jennifer          90 VfL Waiblingen              1.221 h 
              12,2   -   3,20  -   1,16  -  21,00                           
 22.       Bosch, Sonja              90 LG Rems-Murr                1.202 h 
              12,9   -   3,48  -   1,04  -  27,50                           
 23.       Hilt, Tanja               90 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen      1.165 h 
              11,9   -   2,87  -   1,12  -  20,50                           
     27111 Riecker, Nina             90 SG Schorndorf 1846              0   
              n.a.   -         -   1,36  -                                  


                                                  24.05.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf            --                                     
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1.  WÜ  SG Schorndorf 1846                                        8.192 h 
          27108  Frank, Anna                 90     1.712 h                 
          27860  Kühn, Melanie               91     1.698 h                 
          27865  Engber, Svenja              91     1.632 h                 
          27862  Ruckdäschl, Pia             91     1.617 h                 
          27863  Schif, Judith               91     1.533 h                 
                                                                            
  2.  WÜ  LG Rems-Murr  I                                           7.957 h 
          29029  Reinfelder, Maresa          91     1.665 h                 
          28768  Wirth, Sabrina              90     1.656 h                 
                 Beck, Natalie               90     1.573 h                 
          28900  Fritz, Ilona                91     1.550 h                 
          29023  Klein, Stefanie             91     1.513 h                 
                                                                            
  3.  WÜ  VfL Waiblingen                                            7.869 h 
          26435  Völker, Almuth              91     1.840 h                 
                 Hämmer, Julia               91     1.774 h                 
          26436  Daubenfeld, Gina            91     1.491 h                 
                 Schaffer, Stefanie          90     1.460 h                 
                 Martian, Franziska          90     1.304 h                 
                                                                            
  4.  WÜ  TSV Schmiden                                              7.725 h 
          28547  Schulz, Anja                90     1.717 h                 
          26906  Prinzing, Stephanie         90     1.673 h                 
          28554  Feil, Ann-Katrin            91     1.614 h                 
          28553  Fischer, Amelie             91     1.446 h                 
          28549  Balk, Jasmin                91     1.275 h                 
                                                                            
  5.  WÜ  TSF Welzheim                                              7.522 h 
          24156  Loos, Milena                90     1.920 h                 
          24240  Oesterle, Luisa             91     1.573 h                 
          24923  Loos, Carolin               91     1.448 h                 
          28718  Möller, Lena                91     1.368 h                 
                 Knödler, Julia              91     1.213 h                 
                                                                            
  6.  WÜ  VFL Winterbach                                            7.418 h 
                 Grupp, Stefanie             90     1.805 h                 
                 Handl, Jasmin               91     1.575 h                 
                 Stürner, Pia                90     1.416 h                 
                 Scholz, Lisa                90     1.348 h                 
                 Stürner, Nica               90     1.274 h                 
                                                                            
  7.  WÜ  LG Urbach-Plüderhausen                                    7.045 h 
          27113  Schüürhuis, Lea Magdalena   90     1.748 h                 
                 Barysch, Melanie            90     1.510 h                 
                 Walter, Christina           91     1.476 h                 
                 Hilt, Tanja                 90     1.165 h                 
                 Schön, Juliane              91     1.146 h                 
                                                                            
  8.  WÜ  LG Rems-Murr  II                                          7.040 h 
                 Wössner, Anja               90     1.480 h                 
          29028  Fessmann, Lisa              91     1.459 h                 
                 Knupfer, Larissa            91     1.437 h                 
                 Weber, Jessica              90     1.421 h                 
          29024  Gregorics, Lisa             91     1.243 h                 
                                                                            

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LMK 4.8 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/