ARGE-ALP-Leichtathletik-Hallen-Meeting
am 8.02.03 in München - Werner-von-Linde-Halle

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Männer
Frauen

Männer

  60 m Männer                                         8.02.2003
    1. Vorlauf

  1. Monti, Walter           00 Lombardia                           6,89
  2. Terzolani, Andrea       78 Trentino                            6,96
  3. Welz, Joachim           85 Bayern                              7,08
  4. Akinbiyi, Tobi          80 Tirol                               7,16
  5. Tschenett, Silvan       85 Südtirol / Alto Adige               7,23
  6. Fessler, Martin         80 Südtirol / Alto Adige               7,47
  7. Schneider, Sebastian    84 St.Gallen                           7,49


  60 m Männer                                         8.02.2003
    2. Vorlauf

  1. Kwitt, Roland           82 Salzburg                            6,91
  2. Holschuh, Rainer        76 Baden-Württemberg                   6,91
  3. Mundschau, Moritz       84 Bayern                              7,19
  4. Fischer, Johannes       82 Bayern                              7,23
  5. Paramento, Matteo       79 Trentino                            7,25
  6. Signer, Ivo             75 St.Gallen                           7,52
  7. Schmutz, Andreas        74 St.Gallen                           7,80


  60 m Männer                                         8.02.2003
    3. Vorlauf

  1. Barath, Laszlo          81 Bayern                              6,93
  2. Corti, Fabio            00 Lombardia                           7,01
  3. Osei, Ernest            84 Baden-Württemberg                   7,14
  4. Rigotti, Roberto        84 Trentino                            7,21
  5. Frehner, Urs            75 St.Gallen                           7,29
  6. Klapfer, Marius         87 Südtirol / Alto Adige               7,50
     Oggenfuss, Andreas      78 St.Gallen                           n.a.


  60 m Männer                                         8.02.2003
   B-Endlauf

  1. Mundschau, Moritz       84 Bayern                              7,14
  1. Fischer, Johannes       82 Bayern                              7,14
  3. Akinbiyi, Tobi          80 Tirol                               7,19
  4. Rigotti, Roberto        84 Trentino                            7,20
  5. Paramento, Matteo       79 Trentino                            7,22
  6. Tschenett, Silvan       85 Südtirol / Alto Adige               7,35
     Osei, Ernest            84 Baden-Württemberg                   n.a.


  60 m Männer                                         8.02.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Monti, Walter           00 Lombardia                           0,01
  2. Barath, Laszlo          81 Bayern                              0,02
  3. Kwitt, Roland           82 Salzburg                            0,03
  4. Holschuh, Rainer        76 Baden-Württemberg                   0,04
  5. Terzolani, Andrea       78 Trentino                            0,05
  6. Welz, Joachim           85 Bayern                              0,06
  7. Corti, Fabio            00 Lombardia                           0,07


  400 m Männer                                        8.02.2003
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Vogel, Florian          83 Vorarlberg                         52,10
  2. Seeber, Thomas          84 Südtirol / Alto Adige              53,01
  3. Schneider, Sebastian    84 St.Gallen                          53,43
  4. Dellai, Alessandro      84 Trentino                           54,39


  400 m Männer                                        8.02.2003
    2. Zeitlauf

  1. Volkmuth, Oliver        80 Bayern                             50,07
  2. Signer, Ivo             75 St.Gallen                          50,33
  3. Travaglia, Stefano      86 Trentino                           51,22
  4. Franz, Christian        82 Bayern                             51,43


  400 m Männer                                        8.02.2003
    3. Zeitlauf

  1. Pamporis, Athanasius    00 Baden-Württemberg                  49,06
  2. Conti, Edoardo          00 Lombardia                          49,15
  3. Crepaz, Markus          81 Südtirol / Alto Adige              50,39


  400 m Männer                                        8.02.2003
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Pamporis, Athanasius    00 Baden-Württemberg                  49,06
  2. Conti, Edoardo          00 Lombardia                          49,15
  3. Volkmuth, Oliver        80 Bayern                             50,07
  4. Signer, Ivo             75 St.Gallen                          50,33
  5. Crepaz, Markus          81 Südtirol / Alto Adige              50,39
  6. Travaglia, Stefano      86 Trentino                           51,22
  7. Franz, Christian        82 Bayern                             51,43
  8. Vogel, Florian          83 Vorarlberg                         52,10
  9. Seeber, Thomas          84 Südtirol / Alto Adige              53,01
 10. Schneider, Sebastian    84 St.Gallen                          53,43
 11. Dellai, Alessandro      84 Trentino                           54,39


  800 m Männer                                        8.02.2003
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Pircher, Joachim        83 Südtirol / Alto Adige            2:03,36
  2. Warto, Sascha           71 Salzburg                         2:04,68
  3. Salvadei, Ivan          85 Südtirol / Alto Adige            2:05,07
  4. Chanchane, Errehmane    82 Trentino                         2:08,26
  5. Höll, Markus            78 Salzburg                         2:08,59


  800 m Männer                                        8.02.2003
    2. Zeitlauf

  1. Bristow, Paul           71 Bayern                           1:56,56
  2. Serapioni, Martino      84 Trentino                         1:58,10
  3. Seitz, Julian           80 Bayern                           1:59,33
  4. Degiuli, Michele        80 Trentino                         2:03,10


  800 m Männer                                        8.02.2003
    3. Zeitlauf

  1. Macellari, Massimiliano 00 Lombardia                        1:57,51
  2. Spitzl, Daniel          83 Tirol                            1:57,76
  3. Claut, Alessandro       00 Lombardia                        1:57,97
  4. Rifesser, Lukas         86 Südtirol / Alto Adige            1:58,28
  5. Engel, Timo             76 Baden-Württemberg                1:59,86


  800 m Männer                                        8.02.2003
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Bristow, Paul           71 Bayern                           1:56,56
  2. Macellari, Massimiliano 00 Lombardia                        1:57,51
  3. Spitzl, Daniel          83 Tirol                            1:57,76
  4. Claut, Alessandro       00 Lombardia                        1:57,97
  5. Serapioni, Martino      84 Trentino                         1:58,10
  6. Rifesser, Lukas         86 Südtirol / Alto Adige            1:58,28
  7. Seitz, Julian           80 Bayern                           1:59,33
  8. Engel, Timo             76 Baden-Württemberg                1:59,86
  9. Degiuli, Michele        80 Trentino                         2:03,10
 10. Pircher, Joachim        83 Südtirol / Alto Adige            2:03,36
 11. Warto, Sascha           71 Salzburg                         2:04,68
 12. Salvadei, Ivan          85 Südtirol / Alto Adige            2:05,07
 13. Chanchane, Errehmane    82 Trentino                         2:08,26
 14. Höll, Markus            78 Salzburg                         2:08,59


  60 m Hürden Männer                                  8.02.2003
    1. Vorlauf

  1. Bitzi, Ivan             75 St.Gallen                           7,83
  2. Dengler, Andreas        80 Baden-Württemberg                   8,08
  3. Dyett, Justin           81 Bayern                              8,14
  4. Mainini, Carlo Alberto  00 Lombardia                           8,17
  5. Peroni, Nicola          81 Trentino                            8,24
  6. Würfel, Matthias        75 Bayern                              8,59


  60 m Hürden Männer                                  8.02.2003
    2. Vorlauf

  1. Schindzierlorz, Jan     78 Bayern                              7,99
  2. Cristelotti, Cristian   83 Trentino                            8,14
  3. Longoni, Stefano        00 Lombardia                           8,39
  4. Sturn, Johannes         72 Vorarlberg                          8,48
  5. Petrolli, Stefano       85 Trentino                            8,56
  6. Vogel, Florian          83 Vorarlberg                          9,02


  60 m Hürden Männer                                  8.02.2003
    3. Vorlauf

  1. Lanthaler, Lukas        84 Südtirol / Alto Adige               8,24
  2. Auckenthaler, Thomas    84 Südtirol / Alto Adige               8,60
  3. Schöpf, Bernd           85 Südtirol / Alto Adige               8,93
  4. Bert, Manuel            85 Trentino                            9,35


  60 m Hürden Männer                                  8.02.2003
   B-Enlauf

  1. Peroni, Nicola          81 Trentino                            8,27
  2. Longoni, Stefano        00 Lombardia                           8,36
  3. Petrolli, Stefano       85 Trentino                            8,50
  4. Würfel, Matthias        75 Bayern                              8,51
  5. Auckenthaler, Thomas    84 Südtirol / Alto Adige               8,55
  6. Sturn, Johannes         72 Vorarlberg                          8,66
  7. Schöpf, Bernd           85 Südtirol / Alto Adige               8,73


  60 m Hürden Männer                                  8.02.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Bitzi, Ivan             75 St.Gallen                           7,68
  2. Schindzierlorz, Jan     78 Bayern                              7,91
  3. Dengler, Andreas        80 Baden-Württemberg                   7,95
  4. Dyett, Justin           81 Bayern                              8,09
  5. Mainini, Carlo Alberto  00 Lombardia                           8,13
  6. Cristelotti, Cristian   83 Trentino                            8,14
  7. Lanthaler, Lukas        84 Südtirol / Alto Adige               8,15


  4 x 200 m Staffel Männer                            8.02.2003
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Bayern II                                                   1:30,09
         Würfel, Matthias  75 ; Volkmuth, Oliver  80
         Vollmayer, Josef  83 ; Oswald, Thomas  82
  2. St.Gallen                                                   1:31,02
         Schneider, Sebasti  84 ; Oggenfuss, Andreas  78
         Signer, Ivo  75 ; Frehner, Urs  75
  3. Südtirol / Alto Adige                                       1:31,72
         Crepaz, Markus  81 ; Lanthaler, Lukas  84
         Klapfer, Marius  87 ; Schöpf, Bernd  85


  4 x 200 m Staffel Männer                            8.02.2003
    2. Zeitlauf

  1. Bayern I                                                    1:28,20
         Fischer, Johannes  82 ; Mundschau, Moritz  84
         Dyett, Justin  81 ; Welz, Joachim  85
  2. Trentino                                                    1:31,24
         Rigotti, Roberto  84 ; Terzolani, Andrea  78
         Peroni, Nicola  81 ; Paramento, Matteo  00
  3. Baden-Württemberg                                           1:31,26
         Holschuh, Rainer  76 ; Pamporis, Athanasi  00
         Voizard, Fabian  81 ; Roß, Rouven  81
     Lombardia                                                     disq.
         Cortelazzo, Davide  00 ; Longoni, Stefano  00
         Conti, Edoardo  00 ; Monti, Walter  00


  4 x 200 m Staffel Männer                            8.02.2003
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Bayern I                                                    1:28,20
         Fischer, Johannes  82 ; Mundschau, Moritz  84
         Dyett, Justin  81 ; Welz, Joachim  85
  2. Bayern II                                                   1:30,09
         Würfel, Matthias  75 ; Volkmuth, Oliver  80
         Vollmayer, Josef  83 ; Oswald, Thomas  82
  3. St.Gallen                                                   1:31,02
         Schneider, Sebasti  84 ; Oggenfuss, Andreas  78
         Signer, Ivo  75 ; Frehner, Urs  75
  4. Trentino                                                    1:31,24
         Rigotti, Roberto  84 ; Terzolani, Andrea  78
         Peroni, Nicola  81 ; Paramento, Matteo  00
  5. Baden-Württemberg                                           1:31,26
         Holschuh, Rainer  76 ; Pamporis, Athanasi  00
         Voizard, Fabian  81 ; Roß, Rouven  81
  6. Südtirol / Alto Adige                                       1:31,72
         Crepaz, Markus  81 ; Lanthaler, Lukas  84
         Klapfer, Marius  87 ; Schöpf, Bernd  85
     Lombardia                                                     disq.
         Cortelazzo, Davide  00 ; Longoni, Stefano  00
         Conti, Edoardo  00 ; Monti, Walter  00


  Hochsprung Männer                                   8.02.2003
   Entscheidung

  1. Morson, Alessandro      00 Lombardia                           2,05
  2. Niklas, Frank Oliver    80 Bayern                              2,05
  3. Schwarzmeier, Alois     79 Bayern                              2,00
  4. Bazzanella, Matteo      85 Trentino                            1,95
  5. Sghirlanzoni, Davide    00 Lombardia                           1,95
  5. Raiswich, Valeri        78 Baden-Württemberg                   1,95
  7. Schwer, Alexander       79 Bayern                              1,90
  8. Gallizio, Thomas        86 Südtirol / Alto Adige               1,90
     Bonapace, Guiliano      84 Trentino                          o.g.V.
     Silbernagl, Hannes      80 Südtirol / Alto Adige             o.g.V.


                    185 190 195 200 205 208
    ---------------------------------------
    Morson A.       o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
    Niklas F.       -   -   o   xxo xxo xxx
    Schwarzmeier A. -   xo  xo  xxo xxx
    Bazzanella M.   o   o   xxo -   xxx
    Sghirlanzoni D. -   xo  xxo xxx
    Raiswich V.     -   xo  xxo xxx
    Schwer A.       -   o   -   xxx -
    Gallizio T.     xo  o   xxx
    Bonapace G.     xxx
    Silbernagl H.   xxx


  Stabhochsprung Männer                               8.02.2003
   Entscheidung

  1. Schulze, Fabian         84 Baden-Württemberg                   5,30
  2. Völker, Christoph       79 Bayern                              5,20
  3. Straub, Alexander       83 Baden-Württemberg                   5,00
  4. Menz, Manfred           82 Südtirol / Alto Adige               4,70
  5. Schönbeck, Florian      74 Bayern                              4,60
  6. Chiappa, Daniele        00 Lombardia                           4,40
     Matteotti, Franco       84 Trentino                          o.g.V.


  Weitsprung Männer                                   8.02.2003
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1. Hagspiel, Daniel        73 Vorarlberg                          7,61
         7,34      x       x     5,81      x     7,61
  2. Lorenzini, Davide       00 Lombardia                           7,45
         7,31    7,22    7,45      x     7,24    7,32
  3. Vollmayer, Josef        83 Bayern                              7,12
         5,41    7,12    6,94      x     7,01    6,94
  4. Putzu, Pierluigi        77 Südtirol / Alto Adige               7,12
         6,78      x     6,72    6,58      x     7,12
  5. Roß, Rouven             81 Baden-Württemberg                   7,05
           x     7,05      x     6,99      x       x
  6. Cortelazzo, Davide      00 Lombardia                           6,76
         6,31      x     6,76      x     6,65      x
  7. Oswald, Thomas          82 Bayern                              6,70
         6,63      x     6,70    6,56    6,64    6,68
  8. Galvan, Marco           80 Trentino                            6,68
         6,62      x       x       x     6,68      x
  9. Schwingshackl, Lukas    86 Südtirol / Alto Adige               6,10
         5,73    6,10    5,63
     Cristelotti, Cristian   83 Trentino                          o.g.V.
           -       x       x


  Dreisprung Männer                                   8.02.2003
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1. Verzi, Hrvoje           70 Bayern                             15,60
        15,24   15,08      x       x    15,46   15,60
  2. Rochelmeyer, Stefan     82 Bayern                             14,56
        14,20   14,56   13,66      x    13,88   14,27
  3. Ripamonti, Daniele      00 Lombardia                          14,34
        14,08   14,34   14,22   14,08   14,15      x
  4. Canzi, Andrea           00 Lombardia                          14,27
        14,27   14,25   14,07   13,93   13,73   14,23
  5. Voizard, Fabian         81 Baden-Württemberg                  14,26
           x    14,26      x       x    14,21      x
  6. Risatti, Michele        79 Trentino                           13,29
           x       x    12,99      x    13,00   13,29
  7. Visintainer, Walter     70 Trentino                           13,28
        12,80   12,99   11,88      x    13,28   13,27
  8. Zipperle, Paul          64 Südtirol / Alto Adige              12,73
        12,14   12,73   12,30      x       x    11,98


  Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg                           8.02.2003
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1. Hahn, Sven-Eric         79 Baden-Württemberg                  18,23
        16,40   17,40   18,23   18,22   18,13   17,83
  2. Swierzyk, Daniel        80 Baden-Württemberg                  16,47
        15,71   15,95   16,47   16,08   16,12   15,95
  3. Dippl, Robert           83 Bayern                             16,38
        15,16   15,38      x    15,85   15,72   16,38
  4. Gabrielli, Vittorio     77 Trentino                           16,23
        15,77   15,99   16,21   15,98   15,82   16,23
  5. Cibolini, Matteo        00 Lombardia                          15,50
        14,26   15,24   15,20   15,24      x    15,50
  6. Kapustin, Peter         83 Bayern                             14,64
        13,91   14,64   14,07      x       x    13,95
  7. Telser, Karl            80 Südtirol / Alto Adige              13,81
        13,36   13,14   13,25   13,67   13,81   13,55
  8. Govoni, Marco           00 Lombardia                          13,47
        13,42   12,89      x    13,47      x    12,51
  9. D`Antonio, Mario        73 Trentino                           13,28
        13,01   13,28   12,75
 10. Innerhofer, Armin       80 Südtirol / Alto Adige               9,71
           x     8,99    9,71



Anfang

Frauen

  60 m Frauen                                         8.02.2003
    1. Vorlauf

  1. Facchetti, Marzia       00 Lombardia                           7,72
  2. Sighele, Ilaria         77 Trentino                            7,74
  3. Bertenbreiter, Franzisk 80 Bayern                              7,78
  4. Gander, Barbara         85 Südtirol / Alto Adige               7,85
  5. Verdorfer, Maria        85 Südtirol / Alto Adige               8,03
  6. Anderegg, Karin         81 St.Gallen                           8,58


  60 m Frauen                                         8.02.2003
    2. Vorlauf

  1. Maurer, Lisi            83 Salzburg                            7,67
  2. Biella, Gaia            00 Lombardia                           7,75
  3. Dürr, Bianca            76 Vorarlberg                          7,75
  4. Mauritz, Sylvia         80 Bayern                              8,03
  5. Tomasini, Doris         84 Trentino                            8,04
  6. Debiasi, Greta          85 Trentino                            8,21


  60 m Frauen                                         8.02.2003
    3. Vorlauf

  1. Schneider, Angela       83 Bayern                              7,87
  2. Möllinger, Anne         85 Baden-Württemberg                   7,87
  3. Haltinner, Manuela      79 St.Gallen                           8,12
  4. Maletic, Jana           81 St.Gallen                           8,16
  5. Schwärzler, Rebecca     82 Vorarlberg                          8,41
  6. Schäfer, Laura          77 St.Gallen                           9,13


  60 m Frauen                                         8.02.2003
   B-Endlauf

  1. Schneider, Angela       83 Bayern                              7,84
  2. Möllinger, Anne         85 Baden-Württemberg                   7,92
  2. Mauritz, Sylvia         80 Bayern                              7,92
  2. Tomasini, Doris         84 Trentino                            7,92
  5. Haltinner, Manuela      79 St.Gallen                           8,11
  6. Verdorfer, Maria        85 Südtirol / Alto Adige               8,12
  7. Maletic, Jana           81 St.Gallen                           8,28


  60 m Frauen                                         8.02.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Maurer, Lisi            83 Salzburg                            7,62
  2. Bertenbreiter, Franzisk 80 Bayern                              7,70
  3. Facchetti, Marzia       00 Lombardia                           7,72
  4. Dürr, Bianca            76 Vorarlberg                          7,73
  5. Biella, Gaia            00 Lombardia                           7,81
  6. Gander, Barbara         85 Südtirol / Alto Adige               7,87
     Sighele, Ilaria         77 Trentino                            n.a.


  400 m Frauen                                        8.02.2003
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Endrizzi, Francesca     83 Trentino                           61,23
  2. Hauser, Margot          78 Baden-Württemberg                  61,30
  3. Braxmeier, Esther       74 Bayern                             61,42
  4. Carletti, Sara          75 Trentino                           63,70


  400 m Frauen                                        8.02.2003
    2. Zeitlauf

  1. Viscardi, Carmen        00 Lombardia                          57,43
  2. Fendrich, Susanne       78 Baden-Württemberg                  59,76
  3. Jetzinger, Elisabeth    83 Vorarlberg                         60,20


  400 m Frauen                                        8.02.2003
    3. Zeitlauf

  1. Oberstolz, Alexia       80 Südtirol / Alto Adige              55,65
  2. Ellecosta, Ursula       83 Südtirol / Alto Adige              55,82
  3. Cionfrini, Daniela      00 Lombardia                          58,28


  400 m Frauen                                        8.02.2003
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Oberstolz, Alexia       80 Südtirol / Alto Adige              55,65
  2. Ellecosta, Ursula       83 Südtirol / Alto Adige              55,82
  3. Viscardi, Carmen        00 Lombardia                          57,43
  4. Cionfrini, Daniela      00 Lombardia                          58,28
  5. Fendrich, Susanne       78 Baden-Württemberg                  59,76
  6. Jetzinger, Elisabeth    83 Vorarlberg                         60,20
  7. Endrizzi, Francesca     83 Trentino                           61,23
  8. Hauser, Margot          78 Baden-Württemberg                  61,30
  9. Braxmeier, Esther       74 Bayern                             61,42
 10. Carletti, Sara          75 Trentino                           63,70


  800 m Frauen                                        8.02.2003
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Schumacher, Kristina    82 Bayern                           2:20,68
  2. Beccaro, Irene          86 Südtirol / Alto Adige            2:26,03
  3. Sandbichler, Maria      83 Tirol                            2:27,08
  4. Tecchio, Elisabetta     79 Trentino                         2:29,03
  5. Jetzinger, Elisabeth    83 Vorarlberg                       2:44,06


  800 m Frauen                                        8.02.2003
    2. Zeitlauf

  1. Minetto, Melania        00 Lombardia                        2:16,30
  2. Rigamonti, Sara         00 Lombardia                        2:17,68
  3. Kaiser, Christine       75 St.Gallen                        2:18,54
  4. Trenker, Elisabeth      84 Südtirol / Alto Adige            2:22,89
     Beck, Annette           80 Baden-Württemberg                   n.a.


  800 m Frauen                                        8.02.2003
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Minetto, Melania        00 Lombardia                        2:16,30
  2. Rigamonti, Sara         00 Lombardia                        2:17,68
  3. Kaiser, Christine       75 St.Gallen                        2:18,54
  4. Schumacher, Kristina    82 Bayern                           2:20,68
  5. Trenker, Elisabeth      84 Südtirol / Alto Adige            2:22,89
  6. Beccaro, Irene          86 Südtirol / Alto Adige            2:26,03
  7. Sandbichler, Maria      83 Tirol                            2:27,08
  8. Tecchio, Elisabetta     79 Trentino                         2:29,03
  9. Jetzinger, Elisabeth    83 Vorarlberg                       2:44,06
     Beck, Annette           80 Baden-Württemberg                   n.a.


  60 m Hürden Frauen                                  8.02.2003
    1. Vorlauf

  1. Maurer, Lisi            83 Salzburg                            8,47
  2. Kedzierski, Johanna     84 Baden-Württemberg                   8,74
  3. Strewe, Bettina         80 Baden-Württemberg                   8,91
  4. Dömming, Sandra         83 Baden-Württemberg                   8,95
  5. Quercioli, Sara         00 Lombardia                           8,96
  6. Costa, Luisa            87 Trentino                            9,79


  60 m Hürden Frauen                                  8.02.2003
    2. Vorlauf

  1. Wurm, Anja              82 Bayern                              8,77
  2. Bettini, Elisa          00 Lombardia                           8,86
  3. Biella, Gaia            00 Lombardia                           9,02
  4. Wiacker, Berit          82 Bayern                              9,10
  5. Bianchi, Elena          84 Trentino                           10,41
  6. Pallaver, Valentina     85 Trentino                           10,78


  60 m Hürden Frauen                                  8.02.2003
    3. Vorlauf

  1. Guiliani, Corinna       83 Südtirol / Alto Adige               9,43
  2. Ogriseg, Susanne        86 Südtirol / Alto Adige               9,60


  60 m Hürden Frauen                                  8.02.2003
   B-Endlauf

  1. Wiacker, Berit          82 Bayern                              8,89
  2. Biella, Gaia            00 Lombardia                           8,96
  3. Ogriseg, Susanne        86 Südtirol / Alto Adige               9,29
  4. Guiliani, Corinna       83 Südtirol / Alto Adige               9,82
  5. Costa, Luisa            87 Trentino                            9,88
  6. Bianchi, Elena          84 Trentino                           10,38
     Pallaver, Valentina     85 Trentino                            n.a.


  60 m Hürden Frauen                                  8.02.2003
   Endlauf

  1. Maurer, Lisi            83 Salzburg                            8,36
  2. Wurm, Anja              82 Bayern                              8,58
  3. Kedzierski, Johanna     84 Baden-Württemberg                   8,61
  4. Bettini, Elisa          00 Lombardia                           8,88
  5. Quercioli, Sara         00 Lombardia                           8,90
  6. Strewe, Bettina         80 Baden-Württemberg                   8,90
  7. Dömming, Sandra         83 Baden-Württemberg                   8,90


  4 x 200 m Staffel Frauen                            8.02.2003
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Südtirol / Alto Adige                                       1:41,64
         Ellecosta, Ursula  83 ; Oberstolz, Alexia  80
         Verdorfer, Maria  85 ; Bacher, Gertrud  71
  2. Trentino                                                    1:44,37
         Debiasi, Greta  85 ; Endrizzi, Francesc  83
         Giovanetti, Martin  87 ; Tomasini, Doris  84


  4 x 200 m Staffel Frauen                            8.02.2003
    2. Zeitlauf

  1. Bayern I                                                    1:40,42
         Wurm, Anja  82 ; Mauritz, Sylvia  80
         Spindler, Pamela  82 ; Bertenbreiter, Fra  80
  2. Lombardia                                                   1:41,34
         Biella, Gaia  00 ; Cionfrini, Daniela  00
         Bettini, Elisa  00 ; Facchetti, Marzia  00
  3. Baden-Württemberg                                           1:41,82
         Möllinger, Anne  85 ; Kedzierski, Johann  84
         Dömming, Sandra  83 ; Fendrich, Susanne  78


  4 x 200 m Staffel Frauen                            8.02.2003
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Bayern I                                                    1:40,42
         Wurm, Anja  82 ; Mauritz, Sylvia  80
         Spindler, Pamela  82 ; Bertenbreiter, Fra  80
  2. Lombardia                                                   1:41,34
         Biella, Gaia  00 ; Cionfrini, Daniela  00
         Bettini, Elisa  00 ; Facchetti, Marzia  00
  3. Südtirol / Alto Adige                                       1:41,64
         Ellecosta, Ursula  83 ; Oberstolz, Alexia  80
         Verdorfer, Maria  85 ; Bacher, Gertrud  71
  4. Baden-Württemberg                                           1:41,82
         Möllinger, Anne  85 ; Kedzierski, Johann  84
         Dömming, Sandra  83 ; Fendrich, Susanne  78
  5. Trentino                                                    1:44,37
         Debiasi, Greta  85 ; Endrizzi, Francesc  83
         Giovanetti, Martin  87 ; Tomasini, Doris  84


  Hochsprung Frauen                                   8.02.2003
   Entscheidung

  1. Brambilla, Elena        00 Lombardia                           1,82
  2. Aceti, Erica            00 Lombardia                           1,71
  3. Kriechbaum, Daniela     83 Salzburg                            1,71
  4. Felder, Chantal         79 Vorarlberg                          1,71
  5. Garbrecht, Katrin       85 Baden-Württemberg                   1,68
  6. Bacher, Gertrud         71 Südtirol / Alto Adige               1,65
  7. Giovanetti, Martina     87 Trentino                            1,65
  8. Scherer, Sina           85 Baden-Württemberg                   1,65
  9. Bartoletta, Tamara      86 Südtirol / Alto Adige               1,60
 10. Kronschnabl, Elisabeth  85 Bayern                              1,60
     Costa, Luisa            87 Trentino                          o.g.V.


                    150 155 160 165 168 171 174 178 182 187
    -------------------------------------------------------
    Brambilla E.    -   -   -   -   o   -   o   xo  o   xxx
    Aceti E.        o   o   xo  o   xo  xo  xxx
    Kriechbaum D.   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Felder C.       -   -   xo  xo  o   xxo xxx
    Garbrecht K.    -   o   o   xxo o   xxx
    Bacher G.       -   -   o   o   xxx
    Giovanetti M.   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Scherer S.      -   o   o   xo  xxx
    Bartoletta T.   -   o   xo  xxx
    Kronschnabl E.  o   o   xxo xxx
    Costa L.        xxx


  Stabhochsprung Frauen                               8.02.2003
   Entscheidung

  1. Bresciana, Maria Carla  71 Trentino                            4,20
  2. Farfaletti, Arianna     00 Lombardia                           4,10
  3. Unterpaintner, Barbara  82 Bayern                              3,80
  4. Tietze, Nicola          85 Baden-Württemberg                   3,70
  5. Larcher, Sandra         86 Trentino                            2,80
  6. Cainelli, MariaGiovanna 83 Trentino                            2,40
     Martegani, Chiara       00 Lombardia                         o.g.V.


  Weitsprung Frauen                                   8.02.2003
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1. Wöckinger, Olivia       79 Oberösterreich                      6,24
         6,00    6,05      x     6,24      x     6,07
  2. Dürr, Bianca            76 Vorarlberg                          6,17
         6,00      x     6,01    6,17      x       x
  3. Beltrami, Ilaria        00 Lombardia                           6,03
         5,74      x     5,95      x     5,90    6,03
  4. Schmitt, Viola          83 Baden-Württemberg                   5,90
         5,80    5,90    5,65      x     5,61    3,82
  5. Zanei, Elisa            84 Trentino                            5,83
         5,45    5,69      x     5,83    5,76    4,76
  6. Schliffka, Rebecca      82 Bayern                              5,76
         5,76      x       x       x       x       x
  7. Petry, Edith            75 Bayern                              5,68
           x     5,65      x     5,68      x       x
  8. Gavaz, Martina          00 Lombardia                           5,44
         4,98    5,24    5,44    5,22    4,79    5,20
  9. Anderegg, Karin         81 St.Gallen                           5,07
           x     4,92    5,07
 10. Floretta, Silvia        86 Trentino                            5,04
           x     5,04      x
 11. Pileggi, Monica         84 Trentino                            4,90
         4,85    4,90      x
 12. Ogriseg, Susanne        86 Südtirol / Alto Adige               4,65
           x     4,65      x
     Maletic, Jana           81 St.Gallen                           n.a.
         n.a.


  Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg                              8.02.2003
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1. Großer, Bianca          80 Bayern                             14,45
        13,38   13,94   14,45   14,21      x    14,33
  2. Lammert, Petra          84 Baden-Württemberg                  13,65
        13,15   13,48   13,65      x    13,56   13,46
  3. Callahan, Charmaine     82 Baden-Württemberg                  13,31
        13,31   13,05   13,19   12,65   12,75      x
  4. Bacher, Gertrud         71 Südtirol / Alto Adige              13,07
        12,87   13,07   13,03
  5. Montalbetti, Valeria    00 Lombardia                          12,98
        12,83   12,05   12,98   12,77   11,97   11,80
  6. Quercioli, Sara         00 Lombardia                          10,81
        10,72   10,15   10,05      x    10,11   10,81
  7. Baitella, Elisa         83 Trentino                            9,94
         9,94      x     9,93      x     9,56      x
  8. Bernardi, Elisabetta    86 Trentino                            9,11
         9,11    7,14    9,00    8,84      x     8,21
  9. Silbernagl, Mirja       85 Südtirol / Alto Adige               8,92
         8,78    8,92    8,51



Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/