Landesverband Sachsen-Anhalt
1.Deutsche Hallen-Mehrkampfmeisterschaften
Männer und Frauen
am 1./2.02.03 in Halle/Saale - Sporthalle Brandberge

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Männer  7-Kampf
Frauen 5-Kampf

Männer 7-Kampf

                                      1.02.2003 /  2.02.2003                
                                                                            
  Männer  7-Kampf  --                                                       
                    60 m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch                                 
                    60 m H., Stab, 1000 m                                   
                                                                            
  1.       Drews, Stefan             79 Mobilcom Zehnkampf Welle    5.879   
               7,06  -   7,30  -  12,43  -   1,91                           
               5,20  -  2:44,87  -   7,99                                   
  2.       Winter, Nils              77 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen     5.783   
               6,93  -   7,77  -  13,09  -   2,00                           
               4,60  -  2:59,30  -   8,18                                   
  3.       Maczey, Mike              72 Mobilcom Zehnkampf Welle    5.746   
               7,37  -   7,16  -  14,40  -   2,00                           
               4,80  -  2:49,09  -   8,09                                   
  4.       Albert, Lars              82 LAC Elm                     5.742   
               7,21  -   7,26  -  14,96  -   1,91                           
               4,80  -  2:45,46  -   8,40                                   
  5.       Niklaus, Andre            81 LG Nike Berlin              5.724   
               7,41  -   6,89  -  13,11  -   2,00                           
               5,00  -  2:40,46  -   8,17                                   
  6.       Hallmann, Christopher     83 TV Gladbeck                 5.656   
               6,96  -   7,11  -  12,60  -   1,91                           
               4,50  -  2:39,77  -   8,26                                   
  7.       Knabe, Sebastian          78 Hallesche LA-Freunde        5.622   
               7,19  -   7,27  -  13,88  -   1,88                           
               4,60  -  2:47,07  -   8,23                                   
  8.       Kruschinski, Georg        82 LG Eintracht Frankfurt      5.403   
               7,32  -   7,20  -  12,39  -   1,85                           
               4,50  -  2:45,05  -   8,37                                   
  9.       Baur, Christian           80 Ettlinger SV                5.387   
               7,09  -   7,20  -  13,50  -   1,79                           
               4,00  -  2:42,86  -   8,34                                   
 10.       Peselmann, Nicolai        83 Osnabrücker TB              5.372   
               7,38  -   7,11  -  14,39  -   1,88                           
               4,50  -  2:47,62  -   8,84                                   
 11.       Pfingsten, Patrick        78 TV Norden                   5.288   
               7,25  -   6,77  -  13,79  -   1,85                           
               4,40  -  2:52,26  -   8,44                                   
 12.       Herrmann, Matti           83 SG Vorwärts Frankenberg     5.221   
               7,11  -   6,82  -  10,46  -   1,94                           
               4,40  -  2:44,85  -   8,79                                   
 13.       Ahnfeldt, Tim             81 Polizei SV Eutin            5.130   
               7,32  -   6,78  -  13,41  -   1,82                           
               4,30  -  2:53,34  -   8,64                                   
 14.       Lang, Andreas             79 LG Filstal                  5.107   
               7,50  -   6,76  -  11,64  -   1,91                           
               4,50  -  2:49,65  -   8,76                                   
 15.       Goedicke, Jörg            74 Berliner SC                 4.559   
               7,34  -  o.g.V. -  13,00  -   1,79                           
               5,00  -  2:54,01  -   8,44                                   
 16.       Gans, Guido               67 LAZ Leipzig                 4.557   
               7,47  -   6,72  -  10,41  -   1,73                           
               3,80  -  2:49,81  -   9,32                                   
           Schnieder, Tim            81 Osnabrücker TB                  0   
               7,21  -   6,51  -  11,60  -   1,70                           
              n.a.   -         -  aufg.                                     
                                                                            
          Außer Wertung                                                     
                                                                            
           Schläfli, Rolf            00 LC Zürich                   5.521   
               7,31  -   6,94  -  14,97  -   1,91                           
               4,40  -  2:46,13  -   8,34                                   



Anfang

Frauen 5-Kampf

                                                   2.02.2003                
                                                                            
  Frauen 5-Kampf  --                                                        
                    60 m H., Hochsprung, Kugelstoss, Weitsprung, 800 m      
                                                                            
  1.       Kesselschläger, Sonja     78 SC Neubrandenburg           4.531   
               8,40  -   1,75  -  13,68  -   6,35  -  2:18,53               
  2.       Keller, Katja             80 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz         4.401   
               8,36  -   1,69  -  13,12  -   6,25  -  2:18,11               
  3.       Tonn, Claudia             81 LC Paderborn                4.087   
               8,77  -   1,69  -  11,11  -   6,00  -  2:19,21               
  4.       Goldkuhle, Maike          80 USC Bochum                  4.074   
               8,92  -   1,66  -  12,52  -   5,88  -  2:19,41               
  5.       Schwarzkopf, Lilli        83 LC Paderborn                4.013   
               8,89  -   1,69  -  11,73  -   5,77  -  2:20,63               
  6.       Lakomy, Franziska         83 Hallesche LA-Freunde        3.907   
               8,79  -   1,63  -  12,26  -   5,69  -  2:25,71               
  7.       Kreb, Gunhild             81 Rastatter TV                3.851   
               9,14  -   1,69  -  12,84  -   5,25  -  2:22,98               
  8.       Bachmann, Silke           79 LG Eintracht Frankfurt      3.851   
               9,21  -   1,66  -  11,76  -   5,75  -  2:24,84               
  9.       Witt, Mareike             79 TuS Syke                    3.777   
               8,93  -   1,60  -  11,48  -   5,53  -  2:23,21               
 10.       Burgmann, Dagmar        73 LG Eintracht Frankfurt        3.733
                9,24  -   1,60  -  11,55  -   5,65  -  2:24,60
 11.       Hunneshagen, Christina  80 LG Hilden                     3.692
                8,95  -   1,63  -  11,36  -   5,45  -  2:29,77
 12.       Kurrat, Manuela         81 SC Magdeburg                  3.575
                9,51  -   1,54  -  11,91  -   5,15  -  2:18,26
 13.       Neitzel, Nicole         82 LG Olympia Dortmund           3.306
                9,29  -   1,51  -   9,29  -   5,23  -  2:27,99
 14.       Rexrodt, Martina        78 LG Eintracht Frankfurt        2.188
                9,53  -   1,60  -  11,83  -  o.g.V. -  aufg.
           Lambertz, Michaela      77 Alemannia Aachen                0
                9,43  -   1,54  -  11,55  -  n.a.   -
                                                                            
          Außer Wertung                                                     
                                                                            
           Oberer, Simone            80 LC Zürich                       0   
               8,66  -   1,75  -  11,97  -  o.g.V. -  n.a.

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LMK 4.91-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com --- Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/