K O R N W E S T H E I M E R    S T A D T L A U F

Ergebnisliste 10-km-Lauf

PGes PAKl AKl Jg Ge Name Ort / Verein Zeit

1 1 M30 70 M Bauermeister, Kim LG Badenauer Nordschwarzwald  00:31:11.14

2 1 M20 79 M Lemke, Marc SGV Murr 00:31:32.62

3 2 M20 75 M Himmelsbach, Ralf LG Neckar-Enz 00:33:37.74

4 2 M30 71 M Erhart, Peter SZ Kornwestheim 00:34:15.53

5 1 M35 66 M Kimmann, Michael LG Neckar-Enz 00:34:37.39

6 3 M20 81 M Bräuer, Sebastian Tus Köln 00:34:46.51

7 1 M45 54 M Mühlberg, Rainer LG Neckar-Enz 00:35:05.51

8 1 MJB 86 M Hauber, Markus LAZ Salamander 00:35:27.59

9 3 M30 72 M Blum, Mathias Team Roy Sports 00:35:34.84

10 4 M30 69 M Lorenzen, Uli Feuerwehr Marbach 00:35:49.56

11 1 MJA 84 M Mack, Ulrich - 00:36:31.63

12 4 M20 76 M Metz, Timo LG Neckar Enz 00:36:33.83

13 1 M50 53 M Lippold, Günther LG Badenauer Nordschwarzwald 00:36:38.28

14 2 M45 56 M Schreiber, Armin Spargelwetzer Pleidelsheim 00:36:40.26

15 1 M55 44 M Schlenker, Edmund VFL Ostelsheim 00:36:50.20

16 5 M20 77 M Svilic, Manuel LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim 00:37:07.55

17 1 WJA 85 W Schnabel, Anja LAZ Salamander 00:37:23.54

18 5 M30 70 M Gordon, Heide SV Neckarsulm 00:37:24.25

19 3 M45 57 M Straub, Wolfgang SV Leingarten 00:37:25.73

20 1 M40 61 M Jähnig, Armin Hundesportverein Kornwestheim 00:37:33.15

21 2 M35 65 M Knoblauch, Andreas Heilbronn 00:37:49.79

22 4 M45 55 M Giebel, Herbert TSV Neuenstadt RR 00:37:54.96

23 6 M20 76 M Lüders, Oliver Spargelwetzer Pleidelsheim 00:37:56.49

24 3 M35 64 M Schmitt, Jörg - 00:38:01.49

25 2 M40 62 M Langheinz, Klemens TSV Kiebingen 00:38:12.75

26 3 M40 60 M Graham, Steve Team Häfnerhaslach 00:38:14.67

27 2 MJB 86 M Weigert, Stefan TSV Eltingen 00:38:15.66

28 4 M40 63 M Freckmann, Andre` TF Feuerbach 00:38:22.80

29 4 M35 65 M Joos, Andreas SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon 00:38:24.18

30 1 W35 67 W Schmitz, Sylke TSV Kiebingen 00:38:29.34

31 5 M35 64 M Bach, Juergen Team Hercules 00:38:37.85

32 6 M35 64 M Wanner, Markus Mark Astrath Team 00:38:45.21

33 7 M20 77 M Schirmeister, Ulf Team BadenWälder 00:38:49.33

34 5 M40 61 M Holz, Stefan Post SG Kornwestheim 00:38:50.70

35 7 M35 66 M Köhl, Lutz LT Weissach 00:38:52.52

36 6 M40 63 M Trzoska, Peter Langenbrettach 00:38:53.23

37 7 M40 59 M Greiner, Michael Mark Astrath Team 00:39:04.05

38 1 W20 79 W Wisst, Daniela LG Staufen 00:39:13.72

39 8 M40 59 M Weissbarth, Manfred Grossbottwar 00:39:20.47

40 5 M45 58 M Faigle, Günther Weizenfreunde Sachsenheim 00:39:27.94

41 8 M35 67 M Brede, Peter SZ Kornwestheim 00:39:36.79

42 9 M40 60 M Beuerle, Michael SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon 00:39:40.30

43 2 M55 48 M Bodmer, Uwe Mark Astrath Team 00:39:54.86

44 2 MJA 84 M Weininger, Sascha LAZ Salamander 00:40:00.95

45 6 M45 58 M Augsburger, Helmut Therme LT Böblingen 00:40:02.33

46 8 M20 81 M Speckle, Bastian DAV Ludwigsburg 00:40:09.19

47 10 M40 63 M Migotsch, Jürgen VFL Sindelfingen-Tria 00:40:09.80

48 11 M40 63 M Wetzel, Reinhard Lauftreff Frickenhausen 00:40:13.09

49 9 M35 68 M Hertfeler, Axel Kornwestheim 00:40:15.95

50 10 M35 66 M Storck, Daniel Fellbach 00:40:26.66

51 7 M45 56 M Wawrzitz, Uwe Beilstein 00:40:30.61

52 6 M30 72 M Streicher, Andreas SZ Kornwestheim 00:40:35.78

53 2 M50 51 M Schneider, Franz-Josef FJS Pattonville 00:40:42.26

54 11 M35 64 M Reichert, Armin TV Stammheim 00:40:44.62

55 8 M45 56 M Herrmann, Klaus SZ Kornwestheim 00:40:48.68

56 12 M35 67 M Habermaier, Kay Post SG Kornwestheim 00:41:02.36

57 9 M45 54 M Appel, Julius LT Murr 00:41:04.94

58 10 M45 57 M Hauber, Josef Post SG Kornwestheim 00:41:10.71

59 12 M40 60 M Grüdl, Joachim Lauftreff Bietigheim 00:41:13.24

60 11 M45 55 M Tröscher, Joachim H20 Team 00:41:14.12

61 13 M40 59 M Helgert, Jürgen Althengstett 00:41:16.37

62 12 M45 54 M Brint, Stephen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 00:41:40.64

63 14 M40 62 M Lipovski, Marco - 00:41:42.90

64 1 MS 89 M Heckhausen, Philipp - 00:41:43.67

65 13 M35 66 M Mainus, Andreas Kornwestheim 00:41:55.64

66 14 M35 64 M Huss, Herbert Stuttgart 00:41:57.34

67 15 M40 60 M Gohl, Dieter Lauftreff Musberg 00:42:12.23

68 9 M20 79 M Chruscicki, Roman Uni Stuttgart 00:42:15.25

69 13 M45 55 M Tetzlaff, Uwe TF Feuerbach 00:42:17.39

70 3 M50 52 M Wiche, Thomas VFL Kirchheim/Teck 00:42:20.52

71 15 M35 68 M Röckel, Steffen Kaufland-Team 00:42:21.56

72 16 M35 65 M Vochazer, Michael - 00:42:27.61

73 14 M45 55 M Brendle, Michael - 00:42:30.46

74 15 M45 58 M Wick, Peter Leonberg 00:42:32.27

75 17 M35 64 M Elsässer, Jürgen SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon 00:42:33.37

76 16 M45 55 M Wollensak, Joachim Mark Astrath Team 00:42:36.94

77 17 M45 58 M Klenk, Ralf Team Bechtle 00:42:39.41

78 16 M40 60 M Ritzka, Thomas - 00:42:43.37

79 18 M35 66 M Brandner, Michael - 00:42:43.92

80 7 M30 72 M Kühnle, Ralf TV Stetten u.H. 00:42:46.72

81 2 W20 80 W Gebhardt, Andrea TSV Enzweihingen 00:42:46.94

82 4 M50 53 M Haug, Eberhard FV Kornwestheim 00:42:49.85

83 10 M20 74 M Faatz, Michael Post SG Kornwestheim 00:43:14.46

84 19 M35 68 M Raichle, Rainer TV Oeffingen 00:43:15.99

85 17 M40 62 M Stümmel, Jörg TV Stetten u.H. 00:43:18.52

86 18 M40 61 M Albrecht, Clemens - 00:43:18.96

87 20 M35 66 M Gäckle, Andreas Kornwestheim 00:43:20.99

88 18 M45 58 M von Olnhausen, Dieter FV Kirchheim 00:43:21.98

89 8 M30 69 M Schreiner, Bernd LAC Degerloch 00:43:24.34

90 3 MJA 85 M Dornisch, Raphael TSV Eltingen 00:43:30.66

91 19 M40 60 M Bodor, Manfred Korntal-Münchingen 00:43:33.68

92 21 M35 64 M Minier, Klaus TV 89 Zuffenhausen 00:43:38.02

93 5 M50 52 M Koch, Jürgen - 00:43:46.48

94 6 M50 51 M Friedrich, Dieter TSV Enzweihingen 00:43:47.14

95 20 M40 61 M Lassen, Sven-Olaf Ludwigsburg 00:43:57.68

96 22 M35 65 M Bölz, Thomas Mark Astrath Team 00:44:04.66

97 21 M40 60 M Wawalos, Willi Post SG Kornwestheim 00:44:10.10

98 23 M35 68 M Baumann, Andreas Post SG Kornwestheim 00:44:17.79

99 1 W40 60 W Müller-Andersson, Karin Mark Astrath Team 00:44:18.66

100 24 M35 65 M Paa, Alexander Post SG Kornwestheim 00:44:28.22

101 25 M35 65 M Gans, Peter LSV 07 00:44:30.09

102 22 M40 62 M Holzwarth, Peter Ludwigsburg 00:44:30.69

103 23 M40 61 M Lindenberger, Jörg - 00:44:36.41

104 19 M45 55 M Kindermann, Hans TV Kornwestheim 00:44:38.22

105 1 M65 38 M Gräther, Günter SV Ludwigsburg-Triathlon 00:44:46.57

106 2 WJA 85 W Volz, Alexandra SLC 00:44:47.83

107 24 M40 61 M Weidenhiller, Jürgen Zeitdiebe 00:44:51.29

108 1 W50 52 W Maurer, Marie-Therese Himmelsbach Gruppe 00:44:52.61

109 7 M50 51 M Philipp, Theodor Kornwestheim 00:44:55.52

110 25 M40 59 M Geist, Roland TV Kornwestheim 00:45:07.11

111 11 M20 75 M Rittberger, Frank - 00:45:23.31

112 20 M45 55 M Dr. Schmidt, Reiner Post SG Kornwestheim 00:45:28.48

113 9 M30 71 M Dessarps, Philippe Weissach 00:45:31.72

114 21 M45 57 M Bode, Ullrich Bietigheimer HTC 00:45:34.19

115 26 M35 67 M Haug, Michael FVK AH 00:45:35.40

116 8 M50 53 M Kirchknopf, Günther TVK Kornwestheim 00:45:36.99

117 2 W50 52 W Rotenberger, Karin - 00:45:40.34

118 27 M35 65 M Trippel, Daniel Kornwestheim 00:46:05.77

119 1 W45 58 W Heinzler, Marlies LT Murr 00:46:16.04

120 28 M35 67 M Polster, Jürgen - 00:46:16.43

121 22 M45 57 M Böse, Andreas Skizunft Kornwestheim 00:46:19.28

122 12 M20 81 M Gerhardy, André ASC 46 Göttingen 00:46:28.01

123 26 M40 62 M Wenning, Michael Marder 00:46:34.93

124 23 M45 55 M Alvares, Jose'da Silva Kornwestheim 00:46:42.90

125 3 W20 74 W Degenhart, Bettina Benningen 00:46:49.49

126 27 M40 63 M Maisch, Oliver Dr. SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon 00:46:50.97

127 29 M35 65 M Seifert, Ralf Gazelle Pforzheim 00:46:58.77

128 10 M30 71 M Hochmuth, Jens - 00:47:00.04

129 1 WJB 86 W Verheyen, Stien SLC 00:47:00.91

130 1 M60 39 M Hartmann, Otto SGV Murr 00:47:10.75

131 30 M35 64 M Dürr, Norbert LT Heimsheim 00:47:22.50

132 31 M35 64 M Scharly, Frank Post SG Kornwestheim 00:47:30.96

133 28 M40 59 M Bareither, Rainer Skizunft Kornwestheim 00:47:37.39

134 4 W20 73 W Gierschmann, Carmen SZ Kornwestheim 00:47:40.02

135 24 M45 54 M Schreiber, Helmut Steinheim 00:47:59.30

136 25 M45 54 M Mutschler, Friedrich LKZ Trainingsteam 00:48:07.43

137 3 M55 48 M Trochold, Heinz Volkssport 00:48:14.51

138 29 M40 59 M Blechschmied, Hartmut Rathaussportgem. Kornw 00:48:17.32

139 2 W45 57 W Seubert, Birgitta Skizunft Kornwestheim 00:48:23.08

140 32 M35 68 M Gassebner, Martin - 00:48:31.60

141 33 M35 65 M Blain, Mark SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon 00:48:32.53

142 34 M35 68 M Kavuncu, Orhan - 00:48:57.30

143 13 M20 79 M Landgraf, Matthias Post SG Kornwestheim 00:49:08.29

144 2 M60 42 M Lenz, Klaus-Dieter TSV Bietigheim 00:49:09.17

145 11 M30 70 M Nagel, Matthias - 00:49:09.99

146 5 W20 76 W Arnold, Nicole SZ Kornwestheim 00:49:14.99

147 30 M40 63 M Köpf, Ulrich Mark Astrath Team 00:49:16.86

148 31 M40 62 M Winkler, Christian TF Feuerbach 00:49:18.06

149 26 M45 55 M Dümmel, Armin - 00:49:25.31

150 2 W40 62 W Bauer, Birgit Hundesportverein Kornwestheim 00:49:28.50

151 32 M40 60 M Stange, Thomas - 00:49:31.25

152 3 W50 51 W Schmid Welter, Monika Illingen 00:49:38.06

153 1 M75 28 M Schwab, Otto Gazelle Pforzheim 00:49:44.87

154 33 M40 63 M Hönes, Frank Skizunft Kornwestheim 00:49:51.95

155 4 M55 45 M Dirr, Friedrich SKV Hochberg 00:49:58.27

156 34 M40 63 M Tränkle, Jürgen Mark Astrath Team 00:50:06.34

157 35 M40 63 M Lauxmann, Thomas Skizunft Kornwestheim 00:50:11.67

158 35 M35 67 M Borcic, Dubrivko Ingersheim 00:50:21.94

159 27 M45 58 M Caparelli, Gino FC-Schwaben 00:50:40.84

160 36 M35 67 M Scheib, Thomas Kornwestheim 00:50:41.99

161 37 M35 64 M Frohmüller, Manfred TV Kornwestheim 00:51:09.67

162 36 M40 59 M Kunst, Andreas - 00:51:10.66

163 38 M35 64 M Schmid, Peter VFB Stuttgart 00:51:14.78

164 9 M50 52 M Rodley, Stephen Esslingen 00:51:16.04

165 39 M35 64 M Gravenhorst, Günter LAZ Salamander 00:51:21.65

166 40 M35 65 M Hartmann, Uwe - 00:51:22.63

167 10 M50 53 M Beham, Anton Post SG Kornwestheim 00:51:29.88

168 5 M55 48 M Ziegler, Johann - 00:51:31.09

169 1 W30 71 W Schneider, Claudia Stuttgart 00:51:31.97

170 28 M45 56 M Heckhausen, Rainer - 00:51:56.91

171 29 M45 58 M Keßler, Günter - 00:52:10.64

172 6 W20 81 W Zeren, Selina Hundesportverein Kornwestheim 00:54:18.89

173 7 W20 82 W Rotenberger, Julia - 00:54:19.49

174 3 M60 40 M Simmler, Willi SZ Kornwestheim 00:54:30.37

175 2 W35 63 W Grossmann, Andrea - 00:54:30.59

176 37 M40 63 M Knobbe, Thomas TSV 07 Stuttgart 00:54:30.75

177 12 M30 73 M Buch, Camillo Stuttgart 00:54:30.92

178 30 M45 57 M Feszler, Otto Stuttgart 00:54:31.14

179 38 M40 60 M Roth, Martin Stuttgart 00:54:31.30

180 13 M30 71 M Rauth, Ingo Leutenbach 00:54:31.41

181 3 WJA 85 W Früh, Carolin Deutsche Bahn AG 00:54:31.58

182 11 M50 49 M Seng, Ludwigsburg 00:54:38.12

183 12 M50 53 M Mohr, Günther Hundesportverein Kornwestheim 00:54:44.65

184 41 M35 64 M Leonhardt, Thomas Korntal 00:54:47.51

185 3 W45 56 W Bock, Ellen Deutsche Bahn AG 00:54:54.98

186 14 M30 70 M Brenner, Dirk - 00:55:06.57

187 31 M45 57 M Hesse, Martin Post SG Kornwestheim 00:55:10.85

188 2 W30 71 W Harnisch, Claudia Stuttgart 00:55:15.19

189 14 M20 74 M Bajonczak, Tobias Korntal 00:55:18.48

190 15 M30 69 M Boersch, Marcel - 00:55:19.03

191 16 M30 73 M Hald, Andreas - 00:55:21.34

192 3 W35 65 W Eger, Angela Mark Astrath Team 00:55:24.03

193 42 M35 67 M Astrath, Mark Mark Astrath Team 00:55:30.79

194 8 W20 77 W Salzmann, Katrin Deutsche Bahn AG 00:55:38.04

195 17 M30 71 M Blum, Thomas Stgt Hofen 00:55:44.03

196 3 W30 69 W Lohmann, Waltraud Stone-T-Team 00:55:49.41

197 18 M30 69 M Rösch, Joachim Team Fink 00:56:04.13

198 43 M35 67 M Matern, Juergen Oberstenfeld 00:56:11.05

199 44 M35 68 M Richter, Uwe Kornwestheim 00:56:57.74

200 39 M40 59 M Gemili, Mahmut Post SG Kornwestheim 00:57:33.82

201 4 W35 65 W Wiedenhoff, Ute Stuttgart 00:58:12.27

202 3 W40 61 W Melzer, Monika BSG Wüstenrot 00:58:49.51

203 6 M55 47 M Reiner, Erich - 00:58:50.99

204 4 W40 62 W Rupp, Solveig - 00:59:22.35

205 2 WJB 86 W Kniehl, Nicole Remseck 00:59:29.88

206 5 W35 68 W Mimir, Sabine - 00:59:49.49

207 45 M35 66 M Charalambakis, Michail SV 1845 Esslingen 01:00:13.27

208 4 W45 58 W Wagner, Monika Deutsche Bahn AG 01:01:11.44

209 4 M60 40 M Kettler, Günther - 01:01:12.37