TB Tailfingen
9. 10KM Straßenlauf des TB Tailfingen
am 23.05.2003 in Albstadt - Stadion-Lichtenbol

Ergebnis-Liste

Wettbewerb-Übersicht

10km Straßenlauf
10km Straßenlauf Jugend
6km Jedermannlauf


10km Straßenlauf

WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                  Männlich/Weiblich
          
   1./1.   M    964 Neu, Florian         80 LAC Pliezhausen           33:17
   2./1.   M35  818 Frech, Axel          66 LG Tuttlingen-Fridinge    33:50
   3./2.   M35  830 Wolf, Christian      64 LAV Tübingen              34:28
   4./2.   M    831 Delfs, Jens-Olaf     76 LAV Tübingen              35:13
   5./1.   M30  828 Stein, Uli           70 SC Lossburg               35:26
   6./3.   M    832 Hack, Claudius       81 LAV Tübingen              36:11
   7./3.   M35  972 Schmid, Rainer       65 LT Mössingen              36:44
   8./1.   M45  836 Bechtold, Peter      58 BSG Mahle                 37:07
   9./1.   M40  984 Langheinz, Klemens   62 TSV Kiebingen             37:15
  10./1.   M50  596 Spiller, Manfred     49 TV Bitz                   37:28
  11./2.   M45  980 Allaert, Johan       58 LT Mössingen              37:44
  12./2.   M30  824 Fliegert, Ruwen      72 SC Onstmettingen          38:14
  13./3.   M45  599 Baur, Helmut         55 LG Winterlingen           38:16
  14./4.   M45  597 Kraus, Albert        57 LT Jungingen              38:17
  15./5.   M45  804 Pluscke, Werner      57 TSV Hildrizhausen         38:20
  16./4.   M35  807 Schmelzle, Wilhelm   67 Skiclub Lossburg          38:21
  17./2.   M50  963 Hummel, Helmut       53 SC Wiesensteig            38:23
  18./2.   M40  975 Walter, Bernd        61 SC Altbach                38:24
  19./5.   M35  806 Bumiller, Jochen     68                           38:34
  20./6.   M45  803 Messano, Luigi       54 TRIA Mengen               38:44
  21./3.   M40  608 Krämer, Hans-Werner  60 TSV Meßstetten            39:01
  22./4.   M40  594 Brunner, Uwe         63 TB Tailfingen             39:12
  23./5.   M40  991 Teipel, Stefan       63 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    39:40
  24./7.   M45  839 Riegger, Helmut      55                           39:49
  25./6.   M40  808 Rigöl, Peter         59                           39:52
  26./7.   M40  809 Ruof, Berthold       61 TG Schömberg              40:05
  27./6.   M35  835 Vollmer, Arne        67 TV Truchtelfingen         40:08
  28./3.   M30  838 Hoffmann, Ewald      69 TSV Benzingen             40:21
  29./8.   M40  598 Bosch, Ludwig        61 LT Jungingen              40:57
  30./7.   M35  981 Sauermann, Markus    68 LT Mössingen              41:07
  31./8.   M45  834 Hirt, Gerhard        56 BSG Mahle                 41:17
  32./3.   M50  602 Baur, Hans           53 LG Winterlingen           41:24
  33./9.   M45  833 Zepf, Joachim        58 TV Bronnweiler            41:34
  34./10.  M45  826 Stauss, Reiner       56 LT Owingen                41:38
  35./1.   M55  610 Seeger, Oskar        48 TSV Hausen                41:45
  36./4.   M30  814 Kühnle, Ralf         72 TV Stetten u.Holstein     41:57
  37./8.   M35  605 Möller, Georg        65 SC Onstmettingen          42:00
  38./9.   M40  812 Schmutz, Thomas      62                           42:01
  39./9.   M35  841 Rügner, Frank        66 SC Lossburg               42:07
  40./2.   M55  600 Schaarschmidt, Uli   48 LG Winterlingen           42:11
  41./3.   M55  843 Peinhopf, Johann     48 TV Gleisdorf              42:27
  42./4.   M50  603 Birr, Peter          52 TSV Steinhofen            42:37
  43./10.  M40  813 Stümmel, Jörg        62 TV Stetten u.Holstein     42:49
  44./11.  M45  977 Hörrmann, Arnold     57 VfL Ostelsheim            42:50
  45./1.   M65  983 Freund, Karl         38 TSV Lautlingen            43:41
  46./10.  M35  822 Scherzinger, Jochen  65 TV Truchtelfingen         43:43
  47./12.  M45  817 Gänsdorfer, Werner   56                           43:44
  48./4.   M55  606 Hirth, Dieter        48 TSV Rottweil              43:45
  49./5.   M50  609 Rasch, Hans-Jürgen   53 RSV Tailfingen            43:48
  50./6.   M50  811 Schlegel, Siegfried  52 LT Mössingen              44:16
  51./7.   M50  595 Ißleib, Erich        51 TB Tailfingen             44:21
  52./11.  M35  842 Waidelich, Markus    67 SC Lossburg               44:28
  53./1.   W45  820 Moser, Susanne       55 LT Bitz                   44:40
  54./11.  M40  840 Marion, Karl-Rüdiger 59                           45:36
  55./12.  M40  587 Keller, Jürgen       59 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    45:53
  56./13.  M45  622 Mayer, Ulrich        55 TSV Rottweil              45:59
  57./13.  M40  982 Amann, Josef         59 TSV Gauselfingen          46:41
  58./12.  M35  819 Feil, Uli            64 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    46:42
  59./14.  M40  970 Merat, Suat          61 TSG Balingen              48:34
  60./1.   W40  827 Haug, Wilma          60 LT Owingen                51:44
  61./13.  M35  815 Knauthe, Hasso       67 MG SV Böttingen           51:51
  62./1.   M60  971 Volm, Gregor         43 TSG Balingen              52:07
  63./8.   M50  969 Schulz, Michael      51 TSG Balingen              52:09
  64./15.  M40  801 Bitzer, Jörg         60 BSG Deutsche Bank         53:08
  65./2.   W40  821 Koch, Karin          59 LT Bitz                   54:31
  66./2.   W45  976 Walter, Regine       58 SC Altbach                55:00
  67./1.   W55  825 Alich, Margit        48 LT Owingen                55:25
  68./2.   M65  837 Rech, Giorgio        37 KuS Beuren                55:45
  69./14.  M45  968 Stark, Hans-Joachim  56 TSG Balingen              55:46
  70./1.   W35  995 Lippert, Astrid      65 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    56:24
  71./3.   W40  816 Pfeiffer, Mathilde   61                           58:27
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Männer
          
   1./1.    964 Neu, Florian            80 LAC Pliezhausen           33:17
   2./4.    831 Delfs, Jens-Olaf        76 LAV Tübingen              35:13
   3./6.    832 Hack, Claudius          81 LAV Tübingen              36:11
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M30
          
   1./5.    828 Stein, Uli              70 SC Lossburg               35:26
   2./12.   824 Fliegert, Ruwen         72 SC Onstmettingen          38:14
   3./28.   838 Hoffmann, Ewald         69 TSV Benzingen             40:21
   4./36.   814 Kühnle, Ralf            72 TV Stetten u.Holstein     41:57
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M35
          
   1./2.    818 Frech, Axel             66 LG Tuttlingen-Fridinge    33:50
   2./3.    830 Wolf, Christian         64 LAV Tübingen              34:28
   3./7.    972 Schmid, Rainer          65 LT Mössingen              36:44
   4./16.   807 Schmelzle, Wilhelm      67 SC Lossburg               38:21
   5./19.   806 Bumiller, Jochen        68                           38:34
   6./27.   835 Vollmer, Arne           67 TV Truchtelfingen         40:08
   7./30.   981 Sauermann, Markus       68 LT Mössingen              41:07
   8./37.   605 Möller, Georg           65 SC Onstmettingen          42:00
   9./39.   841 Rügner, Frank           66 SC Lossburg               42:07
  10./46.   822 Scherzinger, Jochen     65 TV Truchtelfingen         43:43
  11./52.   842 Waidelich, Markus       67 SC Lossburg               44:28
  12./58.   819 Feil, Uli               64 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    46:42
  13./61.   815 Knauthe, Hasso          67 MG SV Böttingen           51:51
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M40
          
   1./9.    984 Langheinz, Klemens      62 TSV Kiebingen             37:15
   2./18.   975 Walter, Bernd           61 SC Altbach                38:24
   3./21.   608 Krämer, Hans-Werner     60 TSV Meßstetten            39:01
   4./22.   594 Brunner, Uwe            63 TB Tailfingen             39:12
   5./23.   991 Teipel, Stefan          63 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    39:40
   6./25.   808 Rigöl, Peter            59                           39:52
   7./26.   809 Ruof, Berthold          61 TG Schömberg              40:05
   8./29.   598 Bosch, Ludwig           61 LT Jungingen              40:57
   9./38.   812 Schmutz, Thomas         62                           42:01
  10./43.   813 Stümmel, Jörg           62 TV Stetten u.Holstein     42:49
  11./54.   840 Marion, Karl-Rüdiger    59                           45:36
  12./55.   587 Keller, Jürgen          59 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    45:53
  13./57.   982 Amann, Josef            59 TSV Gauselfingen          46:41
  14./59.   970 Merat, Suat             61 TSG Balingen              48:34
  15./64.   801 Bitzer, Jörg            60 BSG Deutsche Bank         53:08
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M45
          
   1./8.    836 Bechtold, Peter         58 BSG Mahle                 37:07
   2./11.   980 Allaert, Johan          58 LT Mössingen              37:44
   3./13.   599 Baur, Helmut            55 LG Winterlingen           38:16
   4./14.   597 Kraus, Albert           57 LT Jungingen              38:17
   5./15.   804 Pluschke, Werner        57 TSV Hildrizhausen         38:20
   6./20.   803 Messano, Luigi          54 TRIA Mengen               38:44
   7./24.   839 Riegger, Helmut         55                           39:49
   8./31.   834 Hirt, Gerhard           56 BSG Mahle                 41:17
   9./33.   833 Zepf, Joachim           58 TV Bronnweiler            41:34
  10./34.   826 Stauss, Reiner          56 LT Owingen                41:38
  11./44.   977 Hörrmann, Arnold        57 VfL Ostelsheim            42:50
  12./47.   817 Gänsdorfer, Werner      56                           43:44
  13./56.   622 Mayer, Ulrich           55 TSV Rottweil              45:59
  14./69.   968 Stark, Hans-Joachim     56 TSG Balingen              55:46
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M50
          
   1./10.   596 Spiller, Manfred        49 TV Bitz                   37:28
   2./17.   963 Hummel, Helmut          53 SC Wiesensteig            38:23
   3./32.   602 Baur, Hans              53 LG Winterlingen           41:24
   4./42.   603 Birr, Peter             52 TSV Steinhofen            42:37
   5./49.   609 Rasch, Hans-Jürgen      53 RSV Tailfingen            43:48
   6./50.   811 Schlegel, Siegfried     52 LT Mössingen              44:16
   7./51.   595 Ißleib, Erich           51 TB Tailfingen             44:21
   8./63.   969 Schulz, Michael         51 TSG Balingen              52:09
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M55
          
   1./35.   610 Seeger, Oskar           48 TSV Hausen                41:45
   2./40.   600 Schaarschmidt, Uli      48 LG Winterlingen           42:11
   3./41.   843 Peinhopf, Johann        48 TV Gleisdorf              42:27
   4./48.   606 Hirth, Dieter           48 TSV Rottweil              43:45
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M60
          
   1./62.   971 Volm, Gregor            43 TSG Balingen              52:07
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Senioren M65
          
   1./45.   983 Freund, Karl            38 TSV Lautlingen            43:41
   2./68.   837 Rech, Giorgio           37 KuS Beuren                55:45
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Seniorinnen W35
          
   1./70.   995 Lippert, Astrid         65 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    56:24
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Seniorinnen W40
          
   1./60.   827 Haug, Wilma             60 LT Owingen                51:44
   2./65.   821 Koch, Karin             59 LT Bitz                   54:31
   3./71.   816 Pfeiffer, Mathilde      61                           58:27
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Seniorinnen W45
          
   1./53.   820 Moser, Susanne          55 LT Bitz                   44:40
   2./66.   976 Walter, Regine          58 SC Altbach                55:00
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Seniorinnen W55
          
   1./67.   825 Alich, Margit           48 LT Owingen                55:25
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf                Männliche Teiln.
          
   1.     LAV Tübingen                                             1:45:52
            830  Wolf, Christian           64             34:28
            831  Delfs, Jens-Olaf          76             35:13
            832  Hack, Claudius            81             36:11
          
   2.     LT Mössingen                                             1:55:35
            972  Schmid, Rainer            65             36:44
            980  Allaert, Johan            58             37:44
            981  Sauermann, Markus         68             41:07
          
   3.     SC Lossburg                                              1:55:54
            828  Stein, Uli                70             35:26
            807  Schmelzle, Wilhelm        67             38:21
            841  Rügner, Frank             66             42:07
          
   4.     LG Winterlingen                                          2:01:51
            599  Baur, Helmut              55             38:16
            602  Baur, Hans                53             41:24
            600  Schaarschmidt, Uli        48             42:11
          
   5.     TB Tailfingen Lauftreff                                  2:12:15
            991  Teipel, Stefan            63             39:40
            587  Keller, Jürgen            59             45:53
            819  Feil, Uli                 64             46:42
          
   6.     TSG Balingen                                             2:32:50
            970  Merat, Suat               61             48:34
            971  Volm, Gregor              43             52:07
            969  Schulz, Michael           51             52:09
          

Anfang


10km Straßenlauf Jugend

          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf Jugend           Männlich/Weiblich
          
   1./1.   MJB  823 Wagner, Benjamin     87 TSV Meßstetten            38:25
   2./1.   WJB  829 Dupont, Monja        87 SC Lossburg               58:37
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf Jugend         Männl. Jugend B
          
   1./1.    823 Wagner, Benjamin        87 TSV Meßstetten            38:25
   2./2.    973 Walter, Markus          87 SC Altbach                41:31
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  10km Straßenlauf Jugend         Weibl. Jugend B
          
   1./3.    829 Dupont, Monja           87 SC Lossburg               58:37
   2./4.    974 Walter, Vanessa         89 SC Altbach              1:15:45
          

Anfang


6km Jedermannlauf

WETTBEWERB:  6km Jedermannlauf                 Männlich/Weiblich
          
   1./1.   M    589 Merten, Daniel       88 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    26:52
   2./2.   M    805 Unge, Günter         66                           27:35
   3./3.   M    617 Karwath, Jörg        68 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    27:56
   4./4.   M    797 Lorch, Dieter        62                           28:13
   5./5.   M    613 Gamping, Dirk        67 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    28:17
   6./6.   M    614 Conzelmann, Hans-Jör 64                           29:26
   7./7.   M    616 Hufnagel, Thomas     63                           29:52
   8./8.   M    810 Zajons, Dominis      90 RSG Zollernalb            30:17
   9./1.   F    620 Sauter, Silvia       63 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    30:43
  10./2.   F    615 Koch, Anja           67 Sportfreunde Isingen      30:45
  11./3.   F    796 Schmid, Sabine       68 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    30:52
  12./4.   F    800 Bitzer, Sonnvil      64 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    32:20
  13./5.   F    618 Höffmann-Vögtle, Anj 79 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    32:43
  14./6.   F    619 Hipp, Linda          65 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    33:04
  15./9.   M    623 Sauter, Peter        61 SC Onstmettingen          33:54
  16./10.  M    588 Müller-Grotjan, Hors 30 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    34:16
  17./11.  M    802 Teufel, Wolfgang     71 TV Onstmettingen          34:24
  18./7.   F    965 Krüger, Emily        86                           34:33
  19./8.   F    621 Bitzer, Gudrun       65                           34:34
  20./9.   F    966 Haug, Sonja          83                           37:12
  21./10.  F    990 Haußer, Brigitte     46 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    37:52
  22./11.  F    798 Neubauer, Margarethe 66 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    37:53
  23./12.  F    989 Schick, Claudia      58 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    41:52
  24./13.  F    986 Kampy, Christine     36 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    44:41
  25./14.  F    992 Graf, Stefanie       71 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    44:54
  26./15.  F    993 Seilnacht, Karin     75 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    44:55
  27./16.  F    988 Kross, Heidi         49 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    45:06
  28./17.  F    799 Dohl, Gisela         42 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    47:09
  29./18.  F    987 Steiner, Elisabeth   45 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    50:40
  30./12.  M    985 Keppler, Erwin       40 TB Tailfingen Lauftref    50:41

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LAUF 2.01 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/