Leichtathletikkreis Zollernalb
Kreiswaldlauf
am 29.03.2003 in Nusplingen

Ergebnis-Liste

 
Wettbewerb-Übersicht
 
2400m weibl. Mittelstrecke
2400m männl. Mittelstrecke
900m Schülerinnen D
900m Schüler D
900m Schülerinnen C
900m Schüler C
900m Schülerinnen B
900m Schüler B
1800m Schülerinnen A
1800m Schüler A
7200m weibl. Langstrecke
7200m männl. Langstrecke
 

       
 
WETTBEWERB:  2400m weibl. Mittelstrecke      Weibl. Jugend B
          
   1.   10 Arnold, Nadine           87 TV Stetten u.H.               10:43
   2.  117 Mayer, Anna              86 TSV Bisingen                  11:41
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  2400m weibl. Mittelstrecke      Weibl. Jugend A
          
   1.    3 Decker, Sarah            84 TSV Nusplingen                10:45
   2.  237 Horn, Carina             85 TSV Nusplingen                13:34
   3.  238 Sisto, Romina            85 TSV Nusplingen                14:43
          
        85 Lander, Simone           85 TG Schömberg                  n.a.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  2400m weibl. Mittelstrecke      Frauen
          
   1.  220 Wäschle, Gabi            74 TSV Nusplingen                10:28
   2.  141 Schuler, Tanja           78 TV Weilstetten                10:44
   3.  140 Faiß, Ina-Maria          79 TV Weilstetten                10:49
   4.  139 Faiß, Cathrin            82 TV Weilstetten                12:12
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  2400m weibl. Mittelstrecke      W18 - W19
          
   1.     TSV Nusplingen                                             39:02
              3  Decker, Sarah             84             10:45
            237  Horn, Carina              85             13:34
            238  Sisto, Romina             85             14:43
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  2400m weibl. Mittelstrecke      W20 und älter
          
   1.     TV Weilstetten                                             33:45
            141  Schuler, Tanja            78             10:44
            140  Faiß, Ina-Maria           79             10:49
            139  Faiß, Cathrin             82             12:12
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2400m männl. Mittelstrecke      Männl. Jugend B
          
   1.   83 Wagner, Benjamin         87 TSV Meßstetten                 8:17
   2.  162 Schaarschmidt, Steffen   86 LG Winterlingen                8:34
   3.  210 Schilling, Manuel        87 TSV Nusplingen                 8:50
   4.  172 Rombach, Stefan          86 TSG Balingen                   9:32
   5.  211 Schilling, Timo          87 TSV Nusplingen                10:08
   6.  214 Mayer, Steffen           86 TSV Nusplingen                10:26
   7.  215 Braun, Markus            86 TSV Nusplingen                11:12
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  2400m männl. Mittelstrecke      Männl. Jugend A
          
   1.  240 Ritter, Kai              84 TSV Nusplingen                10:06
   2.  232 Ritter, Frank            85 TSV Nusplingen                10:07
   3.  233 Kühne, Falk              85 TSV Nusplingen                10:41
   4.  230 Straub, Thomas           84 TSV Nusplingen                10:59
   5.  216 Schilling, Andreas       85 TSV Nusplingen                11:47
          
       170 Günther, Stefan          84 TSG Balingen                  n.a.
        
          
WETTBEWERB:  2400m männl. Mittelstrecke      Männer
          
   1.  168 Jessen, Tom              72 TSG Balingen                   8:03
   2.   94 Baur, Helmut             55 LG Winterlingen                8:24
   3.  171 Günther, Stefan          84 TSG Balingen                   8:41
   4.   88 Spiller, Manfred         49 TV Bitz                        8:42
   5.  166 Schick, Gerald           78 TSG Balingen                   8:44
   6.   90 Krämer, Hans-Werner      60 TSV Meßstetten                 8:51
   7.  205 Schreiber, Roland        72 TSV Nusplingen                 9:20
   8.   96 Möller, Georg            65 SC Onstmettingen               9:24
   9.    6 Weiger, Alexander        69 TSV Nusplingen                 9:27
  10.  207 Weiger, Michael          72 TSV Nusplingen                 9:48
  11.   92 Birr, Peter              52 TSV Steinhofen                10:02
  12.  206 Zielinski, Martin        81 TSV Nusplingen                10:24
  13.  208 Niemczewski, Christian   81 TSV Nusplingen                11:06
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  2400m männl. Mittelstrecke      M16 - M17
          
   1.     TSV Nusplingen                                             29:24
            210  Schilling, Manuel         87              8:50
            211  Schilling, Timo           87             10:08
            214  Mayer, Steffen            86             10:26
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  2400m männl. Mittelstrecke      M18 - M19
          
   1.     TSV Nusplingen                                             30:54
            240  Ritter, Kai               84             10:06
            232  Ritter, Frank             85             10:07
            233  Kühne, Falk               85             10:41
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  2400m männl. Mittelstrecke      M20 und älter
          
   1.     TSG Balingen                                               25:28
            168  Jessen, Tom               72              8:03
            171  Günther, Stefan           84              8:41
            166  Schick, Gerald            78              8:44
          
   2.     TSV Nusplingen                                             28:35
            205  Schreiber, Roland         72              9:20
              6  Weiger, Alexander         69              9:27
            207  Weiger, Michael           72              9:48
         
 
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schülerinnen D             Schülerinnen W08 u.jünger
          
   1.  129 Merz, Svenja             95 TV Weilstetten                 4:17
   2.  108 Boss, Vanessa            95 TV Onstmettingen               4:25
   3.  235 Schlude, Fabiene         95 TSV Nusplingen                 4:27
   4.  236 Dett, Sandrina           95 TSV Nusplingen                 4:35
   5.   44 Stingel, Julia           95 TSV Meßstetten                 4:39
   6.  191 Brunner, Lucie           95 TB Tailfingen                  4:44
   7.  223 Scheffner, Birte         95 TSV Nusplingen                 5:17
          
        37 Hammer, Kim              95 TV Bitz                       n.a.
        45 Fischer, Sarah           95 TSV Meßstetten                n.a.
       234 Steidle, Jana            95 TSV Nusplingen                n.a.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schülerinnen D             Schülerinnen W09
          
   1.  130 Gess, Christine          94 TV Weilstetten                 3:51
   2.  131 Zahner, Stephanie        94 TV Weilstetten                 3:57
   3.   50 Bitzer, Jenny            94 TSV Meßstetten                 4:01
   4.  132 Eberhardt, Laura         94 TV Weilstetten                 4:02
   5.   52 Hauser, Janina           94 TSV Meßstetten                 4:04
   6.   51 Kreiner, Miriam          94 TSV Meßstetten                 4:05
   7.   48 Jesse, Katharina         94 TSV Meßstetten                 4:14
   8.  133 Luippold, Madleen        94 TV Weilstetten                 4:18
   9.  164 Sessler, Carolin         94 LG Winterlingen                4:20
  10.  107 Gonser, Anna             94 TV Onstmettingen               4:21
  11.   16 Zepf, Leoni              94 TV Stetten u.H.                4:22
  12.  106 Dengler, Jana            94 TV Onstmettingen               4:23
  13.  163 Roth, Sina               94 LG Winterlingen                4:24
  14.   47 Merz, Lisa               94 TSV Meßstetten                 4:26
  15.  193 Yildirim, Ebru           94 TB Tailfingen                  4:28
  16.  192 Götz, Alexandra          94 TB Tailfingen                  4:29
  17.   49 Hirschoff, Lina          94 TSV Meßstetten                 4:58
          
        17 Pathel, Carolina         94 TV Stetten u.H.               n.a.
        18 Heinzelmann, Carolin     94 TV Stetten u.H.               n.a.
        46 Eppler, Theresa          94 TSV Meßstetten                n.a.
 
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schülerinnen D             W08 - W09
          
   1.     TV Weilstetten                                             11:50
            130  Gess, Christine           94              3:51
            131  Zahner, Stephanie         94              3:57
            132  Eberhardt, Laura          94              4:02
          
   2.     TSV Meßstetten  1.                                         12:10
             50  Bitzer, Jenny             94              4:01
             52  Hauser, Janina            94              4:04
             51  Kreiner, Miriam           94              4:05
          
   3.     TV Onstmettingen                                           13:09
            107  Gonser, Anna              94              4:21
            106  Dengler, Jana             94              4:23
            108  Boss, Vanessa             95              4:25
          
   4.     TSV Meßstetten  2.                                         13:19
             48  Jesse, Katharina          94              4:14
             47  Merz, Lisa                94              4:26
             44  Stingel, Julia            95              4:39
          
   5.     TB Tailfingen                                              13:41
            193  Yildirim, Ebru            94              4:28
            192  Götz, Alexandra           94              4:29
            191  Brunner, Lucie            95              4:44
          
   6.     TSV Nusplingen                                             14:19
            235  Schlude, Fabiene          95              4:27
            236  Dett, Sandrina            95              4:35
            223  Scheffner, Birte          95              5:17
 
 
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schüler D                  Schüler M08 u. jünger
          
   1.  115 Dehner, Felix            95 TSV Bisingen                   3:44
   2.  116 Pflumm, Daniel           95 TSV Bisingen                   4:09
   3.  183 Krüger, Thierry          95 TB Tailfingen                  4:10
   4.  103 Jerger, Bruno            95 TV Onstmettingen               4:12
   5.  182 Blatter, Benjamin        95 TB Tailfingen                  4:13
   6.   70 Bitzer, Felix            95 TSV Meßstetten                 4:39
          
        69 Fischer, Marco           95 TSV Meßstetten                n.a.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schüler D                  Schüler M09
          
   1.  101 Möller, Marcel           94 TV Onstmettingen               3:34
   2.   71 Berger, Steffen          94 TSV Meßstetten                 3:41
   3.  114 Schreijäg, Lucas         94 TSV Bisingen                   3:42
   4.  157 Remmlinger, Jan          94 SV Dotternhausen               3:50
   5.  102 Ziegler, Fabian          94 TV Onstmettingen               3:57
   6.  142 Landenberger, Marijan    94 TV Weilstetten                 4:00
   7.  159 Leukhardt, Janis         94 SV Dotternhausen               4:11
   8.  158 Holzer, Kai              94 SV Dotternhausen               4:14
          
       160 Schleicher, Timon        94 SV Dotternhausen              n.a.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schüler D                  M08 - M09
          
   1.     TSV Bisingen                                               11:35
            114  Schreijäg, Lucas          94              3:42
            115  Dehner, Felix             95              3:44
            116  Pflumm, Daniel            95              4:09
          
   2.     TV Onstmettingen                                           11:43
            101  Möller, Marcel            94              3:34
            102  Ziegler, Fabian           94              3:57
            103  Jerger, Bruno             95              4:12
          
   3.     SV Dotternhausen                                           12:15
            157  Remmlinger, Jan           94              3:50
            159  Leukhardt, Janis          94              4:11
            158  Holzer, Kai               94              4:14
 
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schülerinnen C             Schülerinnen W10
          
   1.  125 Mayer, Ida               93 TSV Bisingen                   3:49
   2.   54 Grässle, Carolin         93 TSV Meßstetten                 4:07
   3.   55 Domscheit, Jessica       93 TSV Meßstetten                 4:08
   4.   56 Hauser, Judith           93 TSV Meßstetten                 4:21
   5.  195 Neumann, Carina          93 TB Tailfingen                  4:22
   6.  194 Fürchau, Katja           93 TB Tailfingen                  4:27
   7.   53 Jesse, Ann-Christin      93 TSV Meßstetten                 4:31
   8.  105 Boss, Annika             93 TV Onstmettingen               4:45
   9.   29 Baur, Tamara             93 TSV Burladingen                4:47
          
         7 Weiger, Madeleine        93 TSV Nusplingen                aufg.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schülerinnen C             Schülerinnen W11
          
   1.   57 Müller, Sarah            92 TSV Meßstetten                 3:51
   2.   58 Heindel, Saskia          92 TSV Meßstetten                 3:53
   3.   20 Scherer, Marina          92 TSV Dormettingen               3:54
   4.   23 Uttenweiler, Sandra      92 TSV Dormettingen               3:55
   5.   34 Sens, Manuela            92 TV Bitz                        3:56
   6.  196 Pfingst, Lena            92 TB Tailfingen                  3:59
   7.  134 Zahner, Melanie          92 TV Weilstetten                 4:03
   8.  209 Ritter, Dunja            92 TSV Nusplingen                 4:06
   9.   60 Wernet, Elisabeth        92 TSV Meßstetten                 4:09
  10.   59 Vollmer, Laila           92 TSV Meßstetten                 4:11
  11.  198 Uhly, Jasmin             92 TB Tailfingen                  4:13
  12.   35 Palfi, Ina               92 TV Bitz                        4:14
  13.  135 Hildebrandt, Alisa       92 TV Weilstetten                 4:15
  14.   28 Mayer, Aileen            92 TSV Burladingen                4:16
  15.   36 Strobel, Bettina         92 TV Bitz                        4:17
  16.  229 Steidle, Lina            92 TSV Nusplingen                 4:20
  17.   25 Scheck, Stephanie        92 TSV Dormettingen               4:25
  18.   61 Bangert, Melanie         92 TSV Meßstetten                 4:26
  19.   22 Scheck, Nadja            92 TSV Dormettingen               4:31
  20.   13 Freudenmann, Corinna     92 TV Stetten u.H.                4:49
  20.   14 Stümmel, Jasmin          92 TV Stetten u.H.                4:49
  22.  127 Ott, Viola               92 TSV Bisingen                   5:09
          
        15 Freudenmann, Lisa        92 TV Stetten u.H.               n.a.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schülerinnen C             W10 - W11
          
   1.     TSV Meßstetten  1.                                         11:51
             57  Müller, Sarah             92              3:51
             58  Heindel, Saskia           92              3:53
             54  Grässle, Carolin          93              4:07
          
   2.     TSV Dormettingen                                           12:14
             20  Scherer, Marina           92              3:54
             23  Uttenweiler, Sandra       92              3:55
             25  Scheck, Stephanie         92              4:25
          
   3.     TV Bitz                                                    12:27
             34  Sens, Manuela             92              3:56
             35  Palfi, Ina                92              4:14
             36  Strobel, Bettina          92              4:17
          
   4.     TSV Meßstetten  2.                                         12:28
             55  Domscheit, Jessica        93              4:08
             60  Wernet, Elisabeth         92              4:09
             59  Vollmer, Laila            92              4:11
          
   5.     TB Tailfingen                                              12:34
            196  Pfingst, Lena             92              3:59
            198  Uhly, Jasmin              92              4:13
            195  Neumann, Carina           93              4:22
          
   6.     TSV Meßstetten  3.                                         13:18
             56  Hauser, Judith            93              4:21
             61  Bangert, Melanie          92              4:26
             53  Jesse, Ann-Christin       93              4:31
          
 
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schüler C                  Schüler M10
          
   1.   31 Schweiger, Alexander     93 TV Bitz                        3:40
   2.  200 Fritz, Marcel            93 Vfl Ostdorf                    3:50
   3.  154 Weinmann, Michael        93 SV Dotternhausen               3:56
   4.  213 Mengis, Christoph        93 TSV Nusplingen                 3:59
   5.  184 Eppler, Johannes         93 TB Tailfingen                  4:01
   6.  143 Stingel, Michael         93 TV Weilstetten                 4:03
   7.   74 Konzalla, Daniel         93 TSV Meßstetten                 4:08
   8.   73 Spielmann, Robin         93 TSV Meßstetten                 4:12
   9.  221 Schinacher, Marvin       93 TSV Nusplingen                 4:13
  10.  212 Staiger, Kenny           93 TSV Nusplingen                 4:15
  11.  156 Weber, Tobias            93 SV Dotternhausen               4:16
  12.   72 Spielmann, Philipp       93 TSV Meßstetten                 4:18
  13.   30 Pfister, Tobias          93 TSV Burladingen                4:19
  14.   32 Vitulli, Elia            93 TV Bitz                        4:21
  15.  155 Krastl, Philipp          93 SV Dotternhausen               4:22
 
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schüler C                  Schüler M11
          
   1.  173 Jelitto, Pascal          92 TSG Balingen                   3:39
   2.  152 Hils, Markus             92 SV Dotternhausen               3:42
   3.   33 Morgenroth, Marco        92 TV Bitz                        3:54
   4.  185 Daiker, Stefan           92 TB Tailfingen                  3:57
   5.  151 Eppler, Christoph        92 SV Dotternhausen               3:58
   6.  153 Messner, Nico            92 SV Dotternhausen               4:00
   7.   76 Konzalla, Simon          92 TSV Meßstetten                 4:02
   8.  100 Dengler, Dominik         92 TV Onstmettingen               4:14
   9.  187 Walter, Frank            92 TB Tailfingen                  4:17
  10.  203 Alber, Kevin             92 TSV Nusplingen                 4:20
  11.  186 Sauter, Daniel           92 TB Tailfingen                  4:25
          
        75 Eppler, Jochen           92 TSV Meßstetten                n.a.
       174 Kuhn, Stefan             92 TSG Balingen                  n.a.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schüler C                  M10 - M11
          
   1.     SV Dotternhausen  1.                                       11:36
            152  Hils, Markus              92              3:42
            154  Weinmann, Michael         93              3:56
            151  Eppler, Christoph         92              3:58
          
   2.     TV Bitz                                                    11:55
             31  Schweiger, Alexander      93              3:40
             33  Morgenroth, Marco         92              3:54
             32  Vitulli, Elia             93              4:21
          
   3.     TB Tailfingen                                              12:15
            185  Daiker, Stefan            92              3:57
            184  Eppler, Johannes          93              4:01
            187  Walter, Frank             92              4:17
          
   4.     TSV Meßstetten                                             12:22
             76  Konzalla, Simon           92              4:02
             74  Konzalla, Daniel          93              4:08
             73  Spielmann, Robin          93              4:12
          
   5.     TSV Nusplingen                                             12:27
            213  Mengis, Christoph         93              3:59
            221  Schinacher, Marvin        93              4:13
            212  Staiger, Kenny            93              4:15
          
   6.     SV Dotternhausen  2.                                       12:38
            153  Messner, Nico             92              4:00
            156  Weber, Tobias             93              4:16
            155  Krastl, Philipp           93              4:22
 
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schülerinnen B             Schülerinnen W12
          
   1.  124 Beck, Madeleine          91 TSV Bisingen                   3:48
   2.  147 Rasch, Andrea            91 SV Dotternhausen               3:50
   3.  146 Krastl, Christine        91 SV Dotternhausen               3:52
   4.  138 Wörz, Sabrina            91 TV Weilstetten                 4:07
   5.   63 Bodmer, Katharina        91 TSV Meßstetten                 4:10
   6.   27 Ruff, Nathalie           91 TSV Burladingen                4:12
   7.   26 Graf, Daniela            91 TSV Dormettingen               4:14
   8.  148 Schleicher, Annika       91 SV Dotternhausen               4:15
   9.   62 Zimmer, Nadine           91 TSV Meßstetten                 4:16
  10.  226 Klaiber, Linda           91 TSV Nusplingen                 4:20
  11.  227 Ritter, Larissa          91 TSV Nusplingen                 4:24
          
       228 Dett, Saskia             91 TSV Nusplingen                n.a.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schülerinnen B             Schülerinnen W13
          
   1.  112 Kromer, Lisa             90 TV Hechingen                   3:28
   2.  197 Daiker, Tanja            90 TB Tailfingen                  3:41
   3.  123 Mayer, Lena              90 TSV Bisingen                   3:44
   4.   64 Nudischer, Linda         90 TSV Meßstetten                 3:56
   5.  137 Tang, Madlyn             90 TV Weilstetten                 4:05
   6.  225 Schmieder, Anja          90 TSV Nusplingen                 4:08
   7.   24 Spangenberg, Sara        90 TSV Dormettingen               4:09
          
        21 Wendt, Melanie           90 TSV Dormettingen              n.a.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schülerinnen B             W12 - W13
          
   1.     SV Dotternhausen                                           11:57
            147  Rasch, Andrea             91              3:50
            146  Krastl, Christine         91              3:52
            148  Schleicher, Annika        91              4:15
          
   2.     TSV Meßstetten                                             12:22
             64  Nudischer, Linda          90              3:56
             63  Bodmer, Katharina         91              4:10
             62  Zimmer, Nadine            91              4:16
          
   3.     TSV Nusplingen                                             12:52
            225  Schmieder, Anja           90              4:08
            226  Klaiber, Linda            91              4:20
            227  Ritter, Larissa           91              4:24
 
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schüler B                  Schüler M12
          
   1.   78 Kreiner, Max             91 TSV Meßstetten                 3:20
   2.    4 Decker, Lars             91 TSV Nusplingen                 3:21
   3.  189 Maier, Sebastian         91 TB Tailfingen                  3:30
   4.  179 Wahl, Sebastian          91 TSG Balingen                   3:32
   5.  188 Bitzer, Jannik           91 TB Tailfingen                  3:40
   6.   12 Demer, Jonathan          91 TV Stetten u.H.                3:48
   7.   77 Heinemann, Steffen       91 TSV Meßstetten                 3:49
   8.   99 Sämann, Raphael          91 TV Onstmettingen               3:55
   9.  180 Merz, Jonathan           91 TSG Balingen                   3:57
  10.  150 Eckstein, Leandro        91 SV Dotternhausen               4:08
  11.  202 Veit, Manuel             91 Vfl Ostdorf                    4:13
  12.  204 Ritter, Philip           91 TSV Nusplingen                 4:31
  13.  199 Krüger, Dominik          91 TB Tailfingen                  4:32
  14.  149 Eckstein, Michael        91 SV Dotternhausen               4:39
          
       201 Veit, Thomas             91 Vfl Ostdorf                   aufg.
      181 Dreher, Marc-Steffen     91 TSG Balingen                  n.a.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schüler B                  Schüler M13
          
   1.  175 Zimmermann, Andreas      90 TSG Balingen                   3:15
   2.  176 Wimmer, Manuel           90 TSG Balingen                   3:16
   3.   79 Spielmann, Kevin         90 TSV Meßstetten                 3:22
   4.  113 Tohmann, Max             90 TSV Lautlingen                 3:31
   5.  177 Stegmann, Max            90 TSG Balingen                   3:33
   6.   98 Möller, Marvin           90 TV Onstmettingen               3:44
          
       111 Pflumm, Christian        90 TV Hechingen                  n.a.
       178 Stumpp, Patrick          90 TSG Balingen                  n.a.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  900m Schüler B                  M12 - M13
          
   1.     TSG Balingen                                               10:03
            175  Zimmermann, Andreas       90              3:15
            176  Wimmer, Manuel            90              3:16
            179  Wahl, Sebastian           91              3:32
          
   2.     TSV Meßstetten                                             10:31
             78  Kreiner, Max              91              3:20
             79  Spielmann, Kevin          90              3:22
             77  Heinemann, Steffen        91              3:49
          
   3.     TB Tailfingen                                              11:42
            189  Maier, Sebastian          91              3:30
            188  Bitzer, Jannik            91              3:40
            199  Krüger, Dominik           91              4:32
          
 
WETTBEWERB:  1800m Schülerinnen A            Schülerinnen W14
          
   1.   11 Bumiller, Anika          89 TV Stetten u.H.                7:52
   2.  121 Löffler, Katrin          89 TSV Bisingen                   9:20
          
       122 Lörch, Jacqueline        89 TSV Bisingen                  aufg.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  1800m Schülerinnen A            Schülerinnen W15
          
   1.  118 Mayer, Lucia             88 TSV Bisingen                   7:17
   2.  120 Rager, Beate             88 TSV Bisingen                   8:07
   3.  119 Gieger, Sarah            88 TSV Bisingen                   8:13
   4.   19 Hettel, Bettina          88 TSV Dormettingen               9:10
   5.   65 Gerstenecker, Melanie    88 TSV Meßstetten                11:03
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  1800m Schülerinnen A            W14 - W15
          
   1.     TSV Bisingen                                               23:37
            118  Mayer, Lucia              88              7:17
            120  Rager, Beate              88              8:07
            119  Gieger, Sarah             88              8:13
WETTBEWERB:  1800m Schüler A                 Schüler M14
          
   1.  190 Bernath, Benjamin        89 TB Tailfingen                  6:50
   2.  145 Rüsch, Sascha            89 SV Dotternhausen               7:15
   3.   80 Nudischer, Martin        89 TSV Meßstetten                 7:31
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  1800m Schüler A                 Schüler M15
          
   1.   81 Berger, Ralf             88 TSV Meßstetten                 6:49
   2.  110 Waldmann, Moritz         88 TV Hechingen                   7:11
   3.   82 Maier, Florian           88 TSV Meßstetten                 7:36
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  1800m Schüler A                 M14 - M15
          
   1.     TSV Meßstetten                                             21:56
             81  Berger, Ralf              88              6:49
             80  Nudischer, Martin         89              7:31
             82  Maier, Florian            88              7:36
WETTBEWERB:  7200m weibl. Langstrecke        Frauen
          
       239 Decker, Sarah            84 TSV Nusplingen                aufg.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  7200m weibl. Langstrecke        Seniorinnen W35
          
   1.   66 Hirschoff, Ulrike        65 TSV Meßstetten                35:12
          
       222 Goll-Scheffner, Sylvia   64 TSV Nusplingen                aufg.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  7200m weibl. Langstrecke        Seniorinnen W40
          
   1.  218 Sisto, Rosa              60 TSV Nusplingen                36:53
   2.   67 Eppler, Angelika         63 TSV Meßstetten                36:58
   3.   68 Stingel, Beatrix         62 TSV Meßstetten                37:20
   4.  217 Ritter, Sigrid           59 TSV Nusplingen                39:47
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  7200m weibl. Langstrecke        W20 und älter
          
   1.     TSV Meßstetten                                           1:49:30
             66  Hirschoff, Ulrike         65             35:12
             67  Eppler, Angelika          63             36:58
             68  Stingel, Beatrix          62             37:20
 
WETTBEWERB:  7200m männl. Langstrecke        Männer
          
   1.  165 Schick, Gerald           78 TSG Balingen                  28:52
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  7200m männl. Langstrecke        Senioren M30
          
   1.  167 Jessen, Tom              72 TSG Balingen                  25:44
   2.   42 Rottler, Dietmar         71 TG Schömberg                  28:00
   3.  144 Rebstock, Jochen         70 SV Dotternhausen              28:25        
          
 
WETTBEWERB:  7200m männl. Langstrecke        Senioren M35
          
   1.   97 Möller, Georg            65 SC Onstmettingen              30:37
   2.  224 Scheffner, Ronald        68 TSV Nusplingen                39:48
          
         1 Reiser, Hans-Jürgen      68 TSV Nusplingen                aufg.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  7200m männl. Langstrecke        Senioren M40
          
   1.   84 Eppler, Klaus            61 TSV Meßstetten                26:42
   2.   86 Pannewitz, Harald        60 TB Tailfingen                 26:43
   3.   40 Reiner, Roland           61 TG Schömberg                  28:37
   4.   87 Brunner, Uwe             63 TB Tailfingen                 29:18
   5.   91 Krämer, Hans-Werner      60 TSV Meßstetten                29:27
   6.   39 Ruof, Berthold           61 TG Schömberg                  30:11
   7.  169 Hörnig, Dr. Thomas       59 TSG Balingen                  31:32
   8.    8 Stümmel, Jörg            62 TV Stetten u.H.               32:41
   9.    2 Riemer, Andreas          61 TSV Nusplingen                33:52
  10.  231 Ritter, Roland           60 TSV Nusplingen                36:39
          
        43 Schnabel, Frank          61 TG Schömberg                  n.a.
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  7200m männl. Langstrecke        Senioren M45
          
   1.   95 Baur, Helmut             55 LG Winterlingen               27:26
   2.   38 Lander, Edgar            56 TG Schömberg                  27:29
   3.  219 Ritter, Hans             54 TSV Nusplingen                32:11
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  7200m männl. Langstrecke        Senioren M50
          
   1.   89 Spiller, Manfred         49 TV Bitz                       28:26
   2.   41 Schmid, Rudi             50 TG Schömberg                  31:43
   3.   93 Birr, Peter              52 TSV Steinhofen                32:50
   4.    5 Straub, Erhard           53 TSV Nusplingen                38:57
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  7200m männl. Langstrecke        Senioren M55
          
   1.  161 Schaarschmidt, Ulrich    48 LG Winterlingen               32:22
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  7200m männl. Langstrecke        M20 und älter
          
   1.     TG Schömberg                                             1:24:06
             38  Lander, Edgar             56             27:29
             42  Rottler, Dietmar          71             28:00
             40  Reiner, Roland            61             28:37
          
   2.     TSG Balingen                                             1:26:08
            167  Jessen, Tom               72             25:44
            165  Schick, Gerald            78             28:52
            169  Hörnig, Dr. Thomas        59             31:32
          
   3.     TSV Nusplingen                                           1:42:42
            219  Ritter, Hans              54             32:11
              2  Riemer, Andreas           61             33:52
            231  Ritter, Roland            60             36:39