4. Landesoffener LAC-Mehrkampfmeeting
LAC Degerloch e.V.
am 18. und 19. September 2004                                      Stadion Hohe Eiche
Wind an beiden Tagen im Limit
Zehnkampf
Männer
Zehnkampf: 100m - Weit - Kugel(7,26 Kg) - Hoch - 400m - 110mHü(1,07m) - Diskus(2Kg) - Stab - Speer(800gr) - 1500m
1. Sagasser Dirk 1971 TSV Riedlingen 4845 Punkte
(11,9 - 5,57 - 9,17 - 1,52 - 55,5 - 19,1 - 30,22 - 3,20 - 40,28 . 4:55,1)
2. Böttcher Jens 1965 TSV Schwieberdingen 3695 Punkte
(13,1 - 5,29 - 7,38 - 1,48 - 58,5 - 22,3 - 23,17 - 2,60 - 30,52 - 4:53,1)
3. Frank Jürgen 1962 LAC Degerloch 2336 Punkte
(13,2 - 4,29 - 8,05 - 1,28 - 69,5 - o.L. - 18,99 - 2,20 - 33,17 - 6:28,8)
4. Küver Peter 1978 TSV Schwieberdingen 2257 Punkte
(14,4 - 4,49 - 7,33 - 1,40 - 69,1 - 28,8 - 18,92 - 2,00 - 23,72 - 5:42,8)
5. Hortig Michael 1959 LAC Degerloch Punkte
(15,9 - 4,57 - 8,50 - 1,52 - verl.)
6. Rohloff Kai 1970 TSV Schwieberdingen Punkte
(13,0 - verl.)
7. Wilhelm Otto 1959 LAC Degerloch Punkte
(13,5 - verl.)
M30
Zehnkampf: 100m - Weit - Kugel(7,26 Kg) - Hoch - 400m - 110mHü(1,07m) - Diskus(2Kg) - Stab - Speer(800gr) - 1500m
1. Sagasser Dirk 1971 TSV Riedlingen 4845 Punkte
(11,9 - 5,57 - 9,17 - 1,52 - 55,5 - 19,1 - 30,22 - 3,20 - 40,28 . 4:55,1)
2. Rohloff Kai 1970 TSV Schwieberdingen Punkte
(13,0 - verl.)
M35
Zehnkampf: 100m - Weit - Kugel(7,26 Kg) - Hoch - 400m - 110mHü(1,07m) - Diskus(2Kg) - Stab - Speer(800gr) - 1500m
1. Böttcher Jens 1965 TSV Schwieberdingen 3695 Punkte
(13,1 - 5,29 - 7,38 - 1,48 - 58,5 - 22,3 - 23,17 - 2,60 - 30,52 - 4:53,1)
M40
Zehnkampf: 100m - Weit - Kugel(7,26 Kg) - Hoch - 400m - 110mHü(0,99m) - Diskus(2Kg) - Stab - Speer(800gr) - 1500m
1. Frank Jürgen 1962 LAC Degerloch 2536 Punkte
(13,2 - 4,29 - 8,05 - 1,28 - 69,5 - 21,9 - 18,99 - 2,20 - 33,17 - 6:28,8)
M45
Zehnkampf: 100m - Weit - Kugel(7,26 Kg) - Hoch - 400m - 110mHü(0,99m) - Diskus(2Kg) - Stab - Speer(800gr) - 1500m
1. Hortig Michael 1959 LAC Degerloch Punkte
(15,9 - 4,57 - 8,50 - 1,52 - verl.)
2. Wilhelm Otto 1959 LAC Degerloch Punkte
(13,5 - verl.)
M55
Zehnkampf: 100m - Weit - Kugel(6,00 Kg) - Hoch - 400m - 100mHü(0,91m) - Diskus - Stab - Speer - 1500m
1. Kunigkeit Eckhard 1953 Stuttgarter LC 3900 Punkte
(13,2 - 5,62 - 9,44 - 1,72 - 67,9 - 18,7 - 27,18 - 2,40 - 39,33 - 5:50,0)
2. Nagel Gerhard 1950 Stuttgarter LC 2784 Punkte
(13,1 - 4,22 - 7,79 - 1,24 - 65,2 - 20,5 - 24,21 - 1,90 - 26,18 - 5:51,1)
3. Hehn Hans Peter 1951 Stuttgarter LC 2417 Punkte
13,4 - 3,89 - 9,50 - 1,32 - 74,5 - 20,7 - 26,09 - 2,30 - 24,48 - o.L.)
Mannschaft
1. Stuttgarter LC 9101 Punkte
(Kunigkeit, E. 3900 - Nagel, G. 2784 - Hehn, H. P. 2417)
M70
Zehnkampf: 100m - Weit - Kugel(4,00 Kg) - Hoch - 400m - 80mHü(0,84m) - Diskus(1,00Kg) - Stab - Speer(600gr) - 1500m
1. Merten Rolf 1934 MTV Stuttgart Punkte
(16,2 - 3,36 - 8,02 - verl.)
M75
Zehnkampf: 100m - Weit - Kugel(4,00 Kg) - Hoch - 400m - 80mHü(0,84m) - Diskus(1,00Kg) - Stab - Speer(600gr) - 1500m
1. Schumacher Karl 1929 Stuttgarter LC 1345 Punkte
(17,4 - 3,12 - 7,35 - 1,12 - o.L. - 19,6 - 19,84 - 1,60 - 14,51 - 7:53,9)
mJA
Fünfkampf: 100m - Weit - Kugel(6,00 Kg) - Hoch - 400m
1. Knoch Clemens 1985 SpVgg Germania Schlaitdorf 2443 Punkte
(12,5 - 5,41 - 9,80 - 1,64 - 57,5)
2. Looft Miguel 1986 LAC Degerloch 1955 Punkte
(12,2 - 4,36 - 7,72 - 1,48 - 60,3)
mJA
Zehnkampf: 100m - Weit - Kugel(6,00 Kg) - Hoch - 400m - 110mHü(0,99m) - Diskus(1,75Kg) - Stab - Speer(800gr) - 1500m
1. Knoch Clemens 1985 SpVgg Germania Schlaitdorf 4538 Punkte
(12,5 - 5,41 - 9,80 - 1,64 - 57,5 - 20,3 - 30,61 - 2,70 - 39,47 - 4:54,6)
2. Looft Miguel 1986 LAC Degerloch 3478 Punkte
(12,2 - 4,36 - 7,72 - 1,48 - 60,3 - 20,2 - 16,81 - 2,20 - 24,07 - 4:53,3)
mJB
Fünfkampf: 100m - Weit - Kugel(5,00 Kg) - Hoch - 400m
1. Gaißer Philipp 1987 SpVgg Germania Schlaitdorf 2630 Punkte
(11,5 - 5,64 - 10,17 - 1,60 - 58,6)
2. Leuz Tobias 1988 LAC Degerloch 1806 Punkte
(12,9 - 4,97 - 7,18 - 1,44 - 62,7)
3. Serbiné Thorsten 1988 LAC Degerloch 1751 Punkte
(13,3 - 4,83 - 8,07 - 1,52 - 65,3)
Zehnkampf: 100m - Weit - Kugel(5,00 Kg) - Hoch - 400m - 110mHü(0,91m) - Diskus(1,5Kg) - Stab - Speer(700gr) - 1500m
1. Gaißer Philipp 1987 SpVgg Germania Schlaitdorf 4009 Punkte
(11,5 - 5,64 - 10,17 - 1,60 - 58,6 - 20,6 - 19,69 - 1,80 - 37,62 - 5:47,7)
2. Serbiné Thorsten 1988 LAC Degerloch 3093 Punkte
(13,3 - 4,83 - 8,07 - 1,52 - 65,3 - 21,0 - 21,82 - 2,10 - 28,05 - 5:41,1)
3.  Leuz Tobias 1988 LAC Degerloch 3001 Punkte
(12,9 - 4,97 - 7,18 - 1,44 - 62,7 - 22,3 - 17,58 - 2,20 - 24,45 - 5:41,7)
SchA/M14
Achtkampf: 80mHürden(0,84m) - Weit - Kugel(4,00 Kg) - Hoch - Diskus(1,0Kg) - Stab - Speer(600gr) - 1000m
1. Wilhelm Jan-Martin 1990 LAC Degerloch 2819 Punkte
(15,6 - 4,03 - 6,10 - 1,24 - 13,75 - 1,70 - 23,57 - 3:41,5)
2. Reinsdorf Viktor 1990 LAC Degerloch Punkte
(15,7 - 3,99 - 7,16 - 1,36 - verl.)
Siebenkampf
Frauen
Siebenkampf: 100mHürden(0,84) - Hoch - Kugel(4,0Kg) - 200m - Weit - Speer(600gr) - 800m
1. Brückner Christine 1966 TSV Schwieberdingen 2350 Punkte
(20,2 - 1,36 - 7,58 - 30,9 - 4,23 - 19,19 - 3:20,2)
2. Nippgen Martina 1963 TSV Schwieberdingen 1244 Punkte
(o.L. - 1,20 - 7,40 - 36,1 - 3,22 - 18,41 - 3:53,6)
W35
Siebenkampf: 100mHürden(0,84) - Hoch - Kugel(4,0Kg) - 200m - Weit - Speer(600gr) - 800m
1. Brückner Christine 1966 TSV Schwieberdingen 2350 Punkte
(20,2 - 1,36 - 7,58 - 30,9 - 4,23 - 19,19 - 3:20,2)
W40
Siebenkampf: 80mHürden(0,84) - Hoch - Kugel(4,0Kg) - 200m - Weit - Speer(600gr) - 800m
1. Nippgen Martina 1963 TSV Schwieberdingen 1659 Punkte
(18,5 - 1,20 - 7,40 - 36,1 - 3,22 - 18,41 - 3:53,6)
wJB
Vierkampf: 100mHürden - Hoch - Kugel(4,0Kg) - 100m
1. Dipper Lea 1988 LAC Degerloch 1666 Punkte
(18,7 - 1,16 - 6,46 - 13,2)
2. Serbiné Melanie 1987 LAC Degerloch 1532 Punkte
(18,8 - 1,28 - 6,74 - 14,9)
Siebenkampf: 100mHürden - Hoch - Kugel(4,0Kg) - 100m - Weit - Speer(600gr) - 800m
1. Dipper Lea 1988 LAC Degerloch 2861 Punkte
(18,7 - 1,16 - 6,46 - 13,2 - 4,60 - 22,54 - 2:55,8)
2. Serbiné Melanie 1987 LAC Degerloch 2235 Punkte
(18,8 - 1,28 - 6,74 - 14,9 - 4,22 - 19,59 - 3:44,9)
SchiA/W15
Vierkampf: 100mHürden(0,84) - Hoch - Kugel(4,0Kg) - 100m
1. Dipper Nora 1989 LAC Degerloch 1649 Punkte
(13,8 - 1,24 - 7,31 - 13,8)
Siebenkampf: 100mHürden(0,84) - Hoch - Kugel(4,0Kg) - 100m - Weit - Speer(600gr) - 800m
1. Dipper Nora 1989 LAC Degerloch 3070 Punkte
(13,8 - 1,24 - 7,31 - 13,8 - 4,76 - 22,91 - 2:37,9)
M45
1500m
1. Ziller Klaus 1956 LAC Degerloch 05:27,9 Min.