Abendstraßenlauf in Herxheim über 10km am 20.08.04

 
Platz    Name                      Verein                          JG      Zeit       Klas    Rang    Stnr.    
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1        Nerding Rainer            TV Hatzenbühl                   1960    0:32:25     m40    1       91       
2        Bauknecht Werner          LAV Asics Tübingen              1953    0:32:36     m50    1       446      
3        Butz Dirk                 TV Rheinau                      1967    0:33:55     m35    1       242      
4        Gräßer Marcus             Schlaucher Daxlanden            1966    0:34:15     m35    2       270      
5        Werner Jan                TV Forst                        1982    0:34:31     mhk    1       26       
6        Jäger Uwe                 TUS Schaidt                     1965    0:34:48     m35    3       464      
7        Sitter Robert             LAV asics Tübingen              1963    0:35:09     m40    2       328      
8        Trauth Oliver             TV Herxheim                     1983    0:35:10     mhk    2       6        
9        Bender Rafael             LC Bad Dürkheim                 1978    0:35:23     mhk    3       335      
10       Boellinger Jerome         TV Bad Bergzabern               1978    0:35:30     mhk    4       354      
11       Jung Willi                LC Schifferstadt                1961    0:35:32     m40    3       565      
12       Kniesel Gerold            LAV Asics Tübingen              1957    0:35:35     m45    1       445      
13       Schnell Wolfgang          TV Rheinzabern                  1952    0:35:38     m50    2       109      
14       Trautmann Jan             SC DHFK Leipzig                 1977    0:35:40     mhk    5       380      
15       Diesch Klaus              LAV Asics Tübingen              1968    0:35:42     m35    4       442      
16       Delfs Jens-Olaf           LAV asics Tübingen              1976    0:36:08     mhk    6       329      
17       Löbs Jochen               TV Offenbach                    1975    0:36:09     mhk    7       258      
18       Altherr Stefan            LG Weinstraße/TV Nussbach       1975    0:36:10     mhk    8       267      
19       Hack Claudius             LAV Asics Tübingen              1981    0:36:11     mhk    9       443      
20       Hess Achim                TV Bad Bergzabern               1970    0:36:17     m30    1       564      
21       Märdian Tobias            TV Herxheim                     1960    0:36:18     m40    4       263      
22       Mezger Klaus              LAV Asics Tübingen              1955    0:36:23     m45    2       441      
23       Großmüller Martin         LSG Karlsruhe                   1965    0:36:34     m35    5       300      
24       Müller Peter              LG Rülzheim                     1965    0:36:46     m35    6       228      
25       Happel Roger              LG Rülzheim                     1964    0:36:46     m40    5       318      
26       Kopp Christian            LG Weinstraße                   1985    0:36:48     mja    1       207      
27       Beil Peter                LSG Karlsruhe                   1951    0:36:50     m50    3       127      
28       Held Uwe                  TV Wössingen                    1960    0:36:55     m40    6       569      
29       Klavora Peter             Budo-Clas-Karlsruhe             1963    0:37:00     m40    7       253      
30       Ring Markus               TV Hatzenbühl                   1972    0:37:04     m30    2       524      
31       Bell Johannes             TV Offenbach                    1970    0:37:07     m30    3       154      
32       Fischer Michael           AFC Neupotz                     1963    0:37:21     m40    8       522      
33       Gehrlein Thomas           TV Hatzenbühl                   1963    0:37:23     m40    9       494      
34       Matheis Josefa            TSG Eisenberg                   1966    0:37:34    w35     1       508      
35       Bernhard Walli            LSG Karlsruhe                   1955    0:37:35     m45    3       332      
36       Beyer Pascal              Saline Soultz                   1972    0:37:38     m30    4       566      
37       Neitzel Robert            ASG Tria Hockenheim             1957    0:37:39     m45    4       665      
38       Dambach Dr. Thomas        TSV Kandel                      1961    0:37:42     m40    10      139      
39       Schubert Christian        MSC Crazy Dogs Rot              1969    0:37:43     m35    7       340      
40       Dollinger Sven            Marxzell                        1971    0:37:44     m30    5       234      
41       Zschaubitz Gerhard        TV Bad Bergzabern               1961    0:37:46     m40    11      579      
42       Spies Alexander           TS Germersheim                  1988    0:37:46     mjb    1       452      
43       Dawid Uwe                 LSG Karlsruhe                   1962    0:37:47     m40    12      375      
44       Chen Tai                  LT Karlsruhe                    1970    0:37:58     m30    6       272      
45       Slosharek Martin          TSG Maxdorf                     1973    0:38:01     m30    7       591      
46       Hesse Rainer              LC Pforzheim                    1958    0:38:02     m45    5       305      
47       Dollinger Carsten         TV Offenbach                    1970    0:38:04     m30    8       430      
48       Jakobs Marion             SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken          1970    0:38:04    w30     1       359      
49       Heiter Werner             LG Rülzheim                     1949    0:38:05     m55    1       240      
50       Bentz Volker              TV Herxheim                     1972    0:38:05     m30    9       4        
51       Detzel Patrik             LG Rülzheim                     1975    0:38:13     mhk    10      426      
52       Jung Philippe             LC Schifferstadt                1953    0:38:14     m50    4       388      
53       Kuntz Walter              TV Rheinzabern                  1950    0:38:18     m50    5       532      
54       Matheis Ralf              TSG Eisenberg                   1965    0:38:22     m35    8       507      
55       Bohlender Dieter          TV Hatzenbühl                   1957    0:38:28     m45    6       449      
56       Kettenbach Philipp        ASV Landau                      1976    0:38:30     mhk    11      567      
57       Maier Eugen               LAZ Kornwestheim-Ludwigsburg    1948    0:38:31     m55    2       537      
58       Schlosser Josef           VLG Maximiliansau               1943    0:38:34     m60    1       594      
59       Meynert Jürgen            TV Rheinau                      1954    0:38:42     m50    6       597      
60       Beill Cedric              Aschbach                        1983    0:38:45     mhk    12      256      
61       Odenwald Sebastian        TV Forst Triathlon              1982    0:38:46     mhk    13      29       
62       Hamburger Andreas         LG Rülzheim                     1967    0:38:48     m35    9       458      
63       Schnetzer Bernhard        TV Offenbach                    1964    0:38:49     m40    13      427      
64       Schorpp Michael           TG Ötigheim                     1962    0:38:50     m40    14      453      
65       Uhrig Michael             TV Offenbach                    1977    0:38:51     mhk    14      428      
66       Hoeltz Ulrike             LSG Karlsruhe                   1961    0:38:54    w40     1       135      
67       Nagel Volker              LAZ Zweibrücken                 1986    0:38:55     mja    2       193      
68       Roth Thomas               TSV Kandel                      1961    0:38:57     m40    15      184      
69       Eisner Gerhard            LG Schefflenztal                1970    0:39:04     m30    10      30       
70       Volkmer Klaus             TSG Maxdorf                     1963    0:39:05     m40    16      378      
71       Spitzfaden Axel           ASV Landau                      1962    0:39:16     m40    17      323      
72       Weidner Wolfgang          Angelbachtal                    1970    0:39:19     m30    11      473      
73       Leyk Matthias             SG Nußloch                      1976    0:39:25     mhk    15      53       
74       Joachim Günter            LG Rülzheim                     1956    0:39:30     m45    7       521      
75       Stork Frank               TSV 05 Rot                      1967    0:39:35     m35    10      286      
76       Hoffmann Kerstin          TV Herxheim                     1971    0:39:37    w30     2       500      
77       Mack Harald               ASV Landau                      1954    0:39:38     m50    7       313      
78       Swiateck Heinz-Dieter     TSV Kandel                      1956    0:39:47     m45    8       140      
79       Schimpf Werner            TV Bad Bergzabern               1946    0:39:55     m55    3       308      
80       Heinz Hans-Joachim        TSV Annweiler                   1949    0:39:56     m55    4       280      
81       Maesel Martin             LG MuLi                         1968    0:39:57     m35    11      122      
82       Binder Jürgen             LG MuLi                         1960    0:39:57     m40    18      117      
83       Dinies Marvo              Minderslachen                   1979    0:39:58     mhk    16      660      
84       Grethe Jörg               LG Rülzheim                     1960    0:39:59     m40    19      276      
85       Schumacher Achim          LAZ Mosbach-Elztal              1963    0:40:00     m40    20      517      
86       Wießner Bernd             United Runners of Pfalz         1965    0:40:02     m35    12      590      
87       Bahr Heiko                TSV Kuppingen                   1971    0:40:04     m30    12      45       
88       Masser Michael            LT Stein                        1968    0:40:05     m35    13      492      
89       Johann Philipp            LG Rülzheim                     1962    0:40:08     m40    21      299      
90       Vors Alexander            Lichtenau                       1970    0:40:10     m30    13      269      
91       Schreiner Josef           TV Jahn Bellheim                1954    0:40:11     m50    8       146      
92       Metzger P                 TV Hatzenbühl                   1970    0:40:12     m30    14      577      
93       Benz Wolfgang             LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard           1956    0:40:14     m45    9       206      
94       Schlegeit Timo            LT Karlsruhe                    1973    0:40:14     m30    15      595      
95       Ahrens Birgit             TV Offenbach                    1965    0:40:15    w35     2       317      
96       Dunst Uwe                 LT Altburg                      1957    0:40:21     m45    10      73       
97       Hardt Matthias            TV Rheinzabern                  1972    0:40:24     m30    16      197      
98       Spieß Jürgen              SV Gossersweiler                1965    0:40:27     m35    14      409      
99       Siesing Dirk              Carla Luna                      1972    0:40:28     m30    17      605      
100      Schmidt Thomas            TV Rheingönheim                 1967    0:40:31     m35    15      278      
101      Butzer Peter              Eggenstein                      1966    0:40:37     m35    16      575      
102      Weiskopf Manfred          LCO Edenkoben                   1957    0:40:38     m45    11      342      
103      Stekl Dieter              Wiesloch                        1956    0:40:42     m45    12      483      
104      Drees Mathias             Rehamed Heidelberg              1967    0:40:48     m35    17      431      
105      de Jong Peter             TV Rheinau                      1948    0:40:52     m55    5       243      
106      Helwing Hans              LSG Karlsruhe                   1971    0:40:54     m30    18      132      
107      Hiller Fritz              LT Altburg                      1952    0:40:57     m50    9       82       
108      Sarter Rainer             LLG Drei Buchen                 1970    0:40:59     m30    19      408      
109      Weinbrecht Ulrich         TV Nöttingen                    1957    0:41:01     m45    13      547      
110      Ernst Rainer              LG MuLi                         1962    0:41:02     m40    22      401      
111      Knopf Valerie             LSG Karlsruhe                   1973    0:41:03    w30     3       134      
112      Schnider Roman            LSG Karlsruhe                   1978    0:41:03     mhk    17      130      
113      Laule Reinhard            LT Altburg                      1962    0:41:04     m40    23      141      
114      Schatz Sebastian          TV Herxheim                     1988    0:41:07     mjb    2       9        
115      Uhrig Melanie             TV Offenbach                    1979    0:41:09    whk     1       196      
116      Stemmler Wolfgang         LSG Karlsruhe                   1944    0:41:10     m60    2       447      
117      Daminger Johann           LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard           1972    0:41:15     m30    20      331      
118      Koch Sven Ludwig          Herxheim                        1986    0:41:16     mja    3       548      
119      Renner Klaus              Speyer                          1971    0:41:16     m30    21      187      
120      Lutz Rainer               LG Geroldseck-Lahr              1948    0:41:18     m55    6       561      
121      Knaupp Günter             LT Altburg                      1963    0:41:26     m40    24      327      
122      Asang Manfred             TV Rheinau                      1943    0:41:29     m60    3       241      
123      Dörner Josef              Lauf Team Herxheim              1958    0:41:30     m45    14      396      
124      Raschka Ursula            TV Rheinzabern                  1961    0:41:32    w40     2       87       
125      Bößdörfer Heinrich        Landau                          1949    0:41:34     m55    7       334      
126      Reiser Alfred             SV Langensteinbach              1942    0:41:35     m60    4       225      
127      Weiblen Eckart            Rhein Radar Runners             1970    0:41:36     m30    22      572      
128      Bossert Carsten           SG Nußloch                      1970    0:41:38     m30    23      54       
129      Bueb Holger               MTG Mannheim                    1976    0:41:39     mhk    18      27       
130      Burkard Claus-Werner      TSG Eisenberg                   1955    0:41:40     m45    15      503      
131      Kille Uwe                 Straubenhardt                   1961    0:41:41     m40    25      283      
132      Thuro Günter              TSV 05 Rot                      1947    0:41:41     m55    8       469      
133      Ehrenberger Reinhard      TV Bad Rappenau                 1956    0:41:44     m45    16      382      
134      Werling Roland            TV Hatzenbühl                   1972    0:41:45     m30    24      292      
135      Heinrich Olga             Karlsruhe                       1971    0:41:46    w30     4       520      
136      Seitz Christian           LG Hexpress Karlsruhe           1968    0:41:48     m35    18      519      
137      Schneider Stefan          VLG Maximiliansau               1966    0:41:49     m35    19      475      
138      Hüsnü Yilmaz              TV Mußbach                      1975    0:41:53     mhk    19      394      
139      Lahner Erik               Schifferstadt                   1964    0:41:53     m40    26      214      
140      Kohler Torsten            LSG Karlsruhe                   1972    0:41:55     m30    25      221      
141      Scharf Klaus              TV Germania St. Ilgen           1961    0:41:56     m40    27      348      
142      Bork Johannes             TV Herxheim                     1986    0:41:57     mja    4       667      
143      Eichmann Thomas           TUS Knittelsheim                1959    0:42:01     m45    17      295      
144      Westermann Achim          MiRO LT                         1956    0:42:07     m45    18      407      
145      Baumgärtner Stefan        LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard           1972    0:42:14     m30    26      558      
146      Weilacher Thomas          LLG Drei Buchen                 1961    0:42:19     m40    28      540      
147      Dinges Stefan             LLG Wonnegau                    1961    0:42:20     m40    29      619      
148      Voitus Christopher        LT Karlsruhe                    1975    0:42:22     mhk    20      215      
149      Münch Bernd               SG Stern Mannheim               1953    0:42:24     m50    10      316      
150      Koch Wolfgang             TSV Annweiler                   1953    0:42:24     m50    11      273      
151      Kern Karl-Heinz           LG Rülzheim                     1939    0:42:25     m65    1       338      
152      Keppler Uwe               LT Altburg                      1958    0:42:26     m45    19      81       
153      Sprau Axel                TV Herxheim                     1971    0:42:27     m30    27      573      
154      Dersch Rolf               TSG Maxdorf                     1953    0:42:27     m50    12      231      
155      Haber Josef               LG MuLi                         1956    0:42:28     m45    20      499      
156      Becker Klaus              LT Karlsruhe                    1963    0:42:34     m40    30      474      
157      Griasch Helge             LT Hainfeld                     1963    0:42:35     m40    31      456      
158      Höchst Martin             TV Maikammer                    1967    0:42:36     m35    20      386      
159      Zumpf Klaus               TSV Kandel                      1963    0:42:37     m40    32      138      
160      Boellinger Patrick        TV Bad Bergzabern               1954    0:42:38     m50    13      353      
161      Juhasz Michael            TSV Kuppingen                   1969    0:42:38     m35    21      46       
162      Anthes Fritz              TV Bad Bergzabern               1960    0:42:42     m40    33      472      
163      Antrelt Axel              Herxheimweyher                  1978    0:42:47     mhk    21      399      
164      Tüllmann Klaus            LG Rülzheim                     1955    0:42:47     m45    21      491      
165      Veth Marcus               TUS Diedesfeld                  1966    0:42:48     m35    22      326      
166      Rudt Thomas               LT Philippsburg                 1962    0:42:49     m40    34      266      
167      Merk Bianca               1. FC Kaiserslautern            1970    0:42:52    w30     5       460      
168      Lehnert Gerd              TV Wörth                        1959    0:42:56     m45    22      21       
169      Bähr Uwe                  PSV Heidelberg                  1955    0:42:58     m45    23      183      
170      Leischwitz Pedro          ASG Tria Hockenheim             1958    0:42:59     m45    24      90       
171      Lutz Ralf                 TG Waldsee                      1958    0:43:00     m45    25      391      
172      Staretschek Julia         LG Hardt                        1980    0:43:03    whk     2       205      
173      Barth Gerhard             SG Stern Mannheim               1952    0:43:04     m50    14      319      
174      Perret Gideon             TSV Annweiler                   1966    0:43:06     m35    23      279      
175      Schelske Harald           Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach    1961    0:43:09     m40    35      525      
176      Decker Wolfgang           TV Rheinau                      1944    0:43:10     m60    5       304      
177      Theobald Christof         Herxheim                        1988    0:43:11     mjb    3       309      
178      Schweidler ...            Lampertheim                     1955    0:43:14     m45    26      546      
179      Schäfer Sabine            Köllerbach                      1965    0:43:19    w35     3       149      
180      Meißner Carsten           LT Karlsruhe                    1968    0:43:22     m35    24      244      
181      Flörchinger Herbert       TV Rheinzabern                  1951    0:43:24     m50    15      112      
182      Bogenfeld Lothar          TV Rheinzabern                  1961    0:43:25     m40    36      578      
183      Bopp Horst                .                               1949    0:43:26     m55    9       481      
184      Scheidt Thomas            TV Bad Bergzabern               1966    0:43:27     m35    25      370      
185      Fast Stefan               LT Stein                        1962    0:43:28     m40    37      216      
186      Windhaber Stefan          United Runners of Pfalz         1972    0:43:29     m30    28      592      
187      Geller Robert             BSG Fiducia                     1963    0:43:33     m40    38      239      
188      Pieper Peter              PSV Pirmasens                   1952    0:43:38     m50    16      424      
189      Müller Gerhard            TV Herxheim                     1958    0:43:46     m45    27      552      
190      Lackner Wolfgang          LT Mannheim                     1966    0:43:47     m35    26      501      
191      Rippl Walter              LG Mörfelden/Walldorf           1941    0:43:48     m60    6       38       
192      Mayer Peter               LG Rülzheim                     1960    0:43:49     m40    39      555      
193      Dochat Gerd               SG Bad Schönborn                1949    0:43:50     m55    10      93       
194      Behr Uwe                  VLG Maximiliansau               1966    0:43:51     m35    27      596      
195      Finkbeiner Felix          Hundeverein Wössingen           1958    0:43:52     m45    28      527      
196      Pfeifer Hildegard         LG Ried                         1944    0:43:58    w60     1       28       
197      Götz Fritz                LG Pfinztal                     1954    0:43:58     m50    17      145      
198      Funk Markus               TSV Kuppingen                   1968    0:44:02     m35    28      44       
199      Seib Peter                PSV St. Ilgen                   1951    0:44:03     m50    18      48       
200      Obermaier Ellen           TSV 05 Rot                      1961    0:44:04    w40     3       531      
201      Stumpf Hans-Peter         TV Germania ST. Ilgen           1968    0:44:05     m35    29      349      
202      Nahm Bernhard             TV Germania ST. Ilgen           1967    0:44:06     m35    30      347      
203      Lange Thomas              LLG Landstuhl                   1968    0:44:09     m35    31      466      
204      Hellmann Elke             TV Herxheim                     1967    0:44:12    w35     4       7        
205      Lamm Stefan               LLG Drei Buchen                 1963    0:44:17     m40    40      220      
206      Heß Johannes              ASV Landau                      1962    0:44:19     m40    41      611      
207      Stösser Marcel            LT Karlsruhe                    1970    0:44:19     m30    29      372      
208      Lynch Brian               LT Karlsruhe                    1963    0:44:19     m40    42      373      
209      Moser Joachim             TV Bad Bergzabern               1970    0:44:20     m30    30      337      
210      Britz Herbert             LSG Karlsruhe                   1950    0:44:21     m50    19      128      
211      Maas Helmut               LT Philippsburg                 1953    0:44:21     m50    20      275      
212      Hinken Uli                TV Bad Bergzabern               1957    0:44:22     m45    29      417      
213      Wahlig Andre              Heppenheim                      1976    0:44:23     mhk    22      608      
214      Beiner Willi              TV Herxheim                     1958    0:44:24     m45    30      171      
215      Seither Kathi             TV Herxheim                     1961    0:44:25    w40     4       222      
216      Rensch Jürgen             SG Nußloch                      1971    0:44:27     m30    31      52       
217      Hoffmann Bernd            LG Rülzheim                     1963    0:44:28     m40    43      36       
218      Kilthau Thomas            LG-ETT-Karlsruhe                1960    0:44:33     m40    44      143      
219      Gauber Jochen             LG Rülzheim                     1968    0:44:33     m35    32      37       
220      Ackermann Klaus           TV Rheinzabern                  1950    0:44:34     m50    21      107      
221      Scherrer Albert           TSV Kandel                      1948    0:44:35     m55    11      137      
222      Freund Peter              TV Rheinau                      1945    0:44:38     m55    12      343      
223      Dame Karl                 TV Offenbach                    1937    0:44:39     m65    2       157      
224      Meißner Ralph             TV Herxheim                     1953    0:44:40     m50    22      403      
225      Stahl Eric                LCO Edenkoben                   1973    0:44:40     m30    32      467      
226      Langer Petra              TV Hatzenbühl                   1969    0:44:42    w35     5       663      
227      Schehr Peter              TSG Jockgrim                    1973    0:44:43     m30    33      177      
228      Becker Vitali             Skiclub Leimen                  1989    0:44:44     msa    1       50       
229      Cambeis Roger             LLG Wonnegau                    1944    0:44:46     m60    7       94       
230      Lahres Hans-Peter         Karlsruher Versicherungen       1951    0:44:48     m50    23      212      
231      Klumpp Carmen             TV Herxheim                     1967    0:44:50    w35     6       147      
232      Zahradski Peter           TV Hatzenbühl                   1958    0:44:52     m45    31      618      
233      Kunzelmann Werner         SG Stern Mannheim               1944    0:44:55     m60    8       142      
234      Schmitz Achim             Freizeitbad La Ola              1962    0:44:55     m40    45      402      
235      Ritzkowsky Jürgen         MiRO LT                         1960    0:44:56     m40    46      114      
236      Bold Johann               LC Pforzheim                    1957    0:44:57     m45    32      406      
237      Herrgen Helmut            LCO Edenkoben                   1949    0:45:02     m55    13      237      
238      Alexander Günter          TV Herxheim                     1954    0:45:06     m50    24      282      
239      Westermann Thomas         SC Landau                       1968    0:45:06     m35    33      559      
240      Krüger Reinhard           LG MA-Seckenheim                1954    0:45:08     m50    25      199      
241      Metz Udo                  TV Rheinzabern                  1966    0:45:14     m35    34      606      
242      Hörner Gerhard            LG Rülzheim                     1941    0:45:24     m60    9       438      
243      Kroszewski Hans-Ulrich    TV Maikammer                    1951    0:45:28     m50    26      217      
244      Hanss Erich               TV Bad Bergzabern               1956    0:45:32     m45    33      229      
245      Kolb Dietmar              Kandel                          1962    0:45:36     m40    47      620      
246      Berdel Klaus              TV Rheinau                      1947    0:45:39     m55    14      213      
247      Balk Robert               LG MuLi                         1956    0:45:43     m45    34      115      
248      Widmann Jens              Herxheim                        1967    0:45:44     m35    35      486      
249      Barth Hartmut             TVE Weiher                      1960    0:45:45     m40    48      158      
250      Ortego Irene              LG Rülzheim                     1951    0:45:48    w50     1       67       
251      Lorenz Richarda           TV Bad Bergzabern               1960    0:45:48    w40     5       255      
252      Klein Maximilian          LCO Edenkoben                   1988    0:45:49     mjb    4       362      
253      Kappes Hans               VLG Maximiliansau               1965    0:45:53     m35    36      235      
254      Schindler Hanes           LSG Karlsruhe                   1954    0:45:54     m50    27      131      
255      Birkel Andreas            Soufflenheim                    1963    0:45:57     m40    49      398      
256      Bugert Helmut             SG Stern Mannheim               1952    0:45:58     m50    28      322      
257      Keller Mathias            LG MuLi                         1971    0:45:59     m30    34      120      
258      Kaufmann Daniel           TVE Weiher                      1979    0:45:59     mhk    23      169      
259      Storck Birgit             LT Kirrlach                     1970    0:46:00    w30     6       95       
260      Fröhlig Johannes          TV Jahn Bellheim                1969    0:46:04     m35    37      224      
261      Feikert Wolfgang          LSG Karlsruhe                   1953    0:46:05     m50    29      223      
262      Städtler Elke             TV Rheinzabern                  1959    0:46:07    w45     1       104      
263      Wollfarth Claudia         Karlsruhe                       1966    0:46:10    w35     7       600      
264      Frey Matthias             Lauf Team Herxheim              1975    0:46:18     mhk    24      395      
265      Knaub Ralf                SG Stern Mannheim               1956    0:46:20     m45    35      188      
266      Pioch Joachim             TSV Kuppingen                   1962    0:46:22     m40    50      43       
267      Rein Ditmar               PSV St. Ilgen                   1989    0:46:22     msa    2       49       
268      Spitzfaden Heidi          LG Kapellen-Drusweiler          1956    0:46:24    w45     2       425      
269      Imhoff Andreas            TV Bad Berzabern                1959    0:46:26     m45    36      226      
270      Herberger Theo            LG Rülzheim                     1937    0:46:27     m65    3       488      
271      Wegmann Elisabeth         LLG Drei Buchen                 1962    0:46:29    w40     6       57       
272      Trauthwein Wolfgang       TV Herxheim                     1956    0:46:31     m45    37      444      
273      Riefler Bernhard          1. FC Kaiserslautern            1945    0:46:33     m55    15      302      
274      Gudel Jens                LG Rülzheim                     1959    0:46:34     m45    38      615      
275      Fuchs Thomas              LG Kraichtal                    1975    0:46:37     mhk    25      593      
276      Brück Charlotte           TV Rheinzabern                  1955    0:46:37    w45     3       101      
277      Brück Reinhard            TV Rheinzabern                  1952    0:46:38     m50    30      108      
278      Knoll Torsten             FSV Offenbach                   1980    0:46:38     mhk    26      514      
279      Bibus Thomas              FSV Offenbach                   1985    0:46:39     mja    5       513      
280      Hatt Alexander            SV Birkweiler                   1969    0:46:42     m35    38      376      
281      Beck Walter               LAC Insheim                     1951    0:46:46     m50    31      518      
282      Faust Peter               TV Hatzenbühl                   1957    0:46:48     m45    39      664      
283      Eckenfels-Pioch Beate     TSV Kuppingen                   1965    0:46:50    w35     8       40       
284      Klinkenberg Hans          Mannheim                        1965    0:46:53     m35    39      55       
285      Herberger Dieter          LG Rülzheim                     1966    0:46:54     m35    40      35       
286      Bastian Hans-Jürgen       TV Offenbach                    1951    0:46:55     m50    32      155      
287      Edinger Franz             LG MuLi                         1956    0:46:58     m45    40      119      
288      Kern Robert               VFL Bellheim                    ----    0:46:59     mhk    27      31       
289      Solinas Ute               Mannheim                        1967    0:47:00    w35     9       56       
290      Zitzelsberger Roman       TV Muggensturm                  1966    0:47:01     m35    41      455      
291      Bauer Jörg                TV Herxheim                     1973    0:47:03     m30    35      284      
292      Pötsch Manuel             TVE Weiher                      1988    0:47:03     mjb    5       164      
293      Bucher Sebastian          TVE Weiher                      1988    0:47:06     mjb    6       163      
294      Werling Alfred            SC Ilbesheim                    1956    0:47:07     m45    41      471      
295      Knörr Günter              LG MuLi                         1947    0:47:09     m55    16      202      
296      Roller Wolfgang           LT Altburg                      1965    0:47:10     m35    42      439      
297      Krumbacher Erich          LG MuLi                         1955    0:47:11     m45    42      148      
298      Morio Patrick             LG Rülzheim                     1973    0:47:17     m30    36      489      
299      Eschmann Marie-Luise      TV Maikammer                    1957    0:47:18    w45     4       563      
300      Eschmann Jürgen           TV Maikammer                    1953    0:47:19     m50    33      562      
301      Kopf Gernot               LG Rülzheim                     1960    0:47:20     m40    51      173      
302      Hartenberger Lilo         LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld        1950    0:47:23    w50     2       352      
303      Arnold Anette             ASG Tria Hockenheim             1961    0:47:26    w40     7       568      
304      Oreskovic Stefan          SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken          1962    0:47:30     m40    52      355      
305      Mayer Judith              TV Rheinzabern                  1964    0:47:30    w40     8       103      
306      Hertel Rungtong           SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken          1970    0:47:31    w30     7       357      
307      Kuhn Georg                TV Herxheim                     1989    0:47:33     msa    3       10       
308      Pfaffmann Alexander       TV Bad Bergzabern               1958    0:47:35     m45    43      385      
309      Deutsch Gerhard           TV Herxheim                     1957    0:47:36     m45    44      490      
310      Van Schie Paul            Landau                          1956    0:47:37     m45    45      289      
311      Roth Mario                RW Göcklingen                   1968    0:47:37     m35    43      493      
312      Spitzner Wolfram          Rennfüchse                      1958    0:47:38     m45    46      557      
313      Miksch Peter              LAC Insheim                     1955    0:47:39     m45    47      450      
314      Mohr Bernd                Laufen macht fit                1973    0:47:44     m30    37      523      
315      Paleit Peter              LT Altburg                      1957    0:47:46     m45    48      79       
316      Jung Susanna              LC Schifferstadt                1957    0:47:47    w45     5       387      
317      Busch Reinhard            xxx                             1951    0:47:48     m50    34      296      
318      Lützel Karl-Heinz         LC Schifferstadt                1958    0:47:50     m45    49      297      
319      Maier Randolf             TSV Kandel                      1955    0:48:01     m45    50      367      
320      Schreckhase Ullrich       ASG Tria Hockenheim             1962    0:48:06     m40    53      495      
321      Essig Bernd               Bad Herrenalb                   1959    0:48:07     m45    51      341      
322      Arnold Jörg               Neustadt                        1976    0:48:09     mhk    28      189      
323      Wolf Bernd                TUS Hördt                       1957    0:48:10     m45    52      60       
324      Blumenstiel Alfons        TV Maikammer                    1938    0:48:11     m65    4       345      
325      Simon Dieter              Hundeverein Wössingen           1955    0:48:16     m45    53      528      
326      Schäfer Holger            MC Ittersbach                   1976    0:48:17     mhk    29      392      
327      Schaible Thomas           LT Altburg                      1963    0:48:17     m40    54      77       
328      Ihle Steffen              Landau                          1952    0:48:19     m50    35      496      
329      Brecht Gerhard            TV Germania ST.Ilgen            1937    0:48:22     m65    5       478      
330      Reiß Roland               LT Philippsburg                 1962    0:48:28     m40    55      389      
331      Rosenfelder Horst         LT Altburg                      1959    0:48:28     m45    54      85       
332      Wolff Helmut              Budo Club Zeiskam               1958    0:48:29     m45    55      533      
333      Kniesel Horst             LG Rülzheim                     1944    0:48:31     m60    10      437      
334      Roth Klaus                TV Rheinau                      1951    0:48:32     m50    36      203      
335      Bucher Birgit             TVE Weiher                      1963    0:48:33    w40     9       161      
336      Bucher Harald             TVE Weiher                      1957    0:48:34     m45    56      162      
337      Thomas Max                TV Rheinzabern                  1950    0:48:34     m50    37      485      
338      Velten Sonja              1.FC Kaiserslautern             1984    0:48:35    whk     3       230      
339      Schuler Josef             TV Offenbach                    1940    0:48:39     m60    11      156      
340      Wetzel Rolf               Oberhausen                      1961    0:48:39     m40    56      584      
341      Koch Thomas               LCO Edenkoben                   1985    0:48:42     mja    6       274      
342      Roßnagel Sivien           TSV Kuppingen                   1970    0:48:47    w30     8       42       
343      Kaufmann Andreas          TVE Weiher                      1976    0:48:48     mhk    30      170      
344      Kohler Andreas            TS Bad Liebenzell               1960    0:48:50     m40    57      360      
345      Hildner Sybille           Gazelle Pforzheim               1966    0:48:50    w35     10      314      
346      Kern Gaby                 TSV Kandel                      1973    0:48:51    w30     9       136      
347      Jähtzen Herbert           Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach    1950    0:48:56     m50    38      414      
348      Schneider Dieter          SG Stern Mannheim               1954    0:48:58     m50    39      416      
349      Morell Susanne            ASV Landau                      1971    0:49:01    w30     10      384      
350      Kruck Paul                LTG Kämpfelbach                 1943    0:49:04     m60    12      415      
351      Wünschel Günter           Leimersheim                     1945    0:49:05     m55    17      210      
352      Hack Alexander            LT Altburg                      1981    0:49:10     mhk    31      78       
353      Uhle Claudia              LT Karlsruhe                    1970    0:49:10    w30     11      271      
354      Giampieri Patrizia        PSV Pirmasens                   1973    0:49:14    w30     12      192      
355      Bähr Sophie               PSV Heidelberg                  1992    0:49:15    wsa     1       182      
356      Ring Michael              TV Rheinzabern                  1957    0:49:15     m45    57      412      
357      Harder Mirko              Bühl                            1967    0:49:16     m35    44      268      
358      Weiss Sigrid              LT Altburg                      1940    0:49:17    w60     2       80       
359      Gib Dieter                TV Herxheim                     1960    0:49:18     m40    58      178      
360      Mack Angelika             ASV Landau                      1956    0:49:21    w45     6       413      
361      Schmitt Waltraud          LLG Drei Buchen                 1958    0:49:23    w45     7       58       
362      Mohr Gerhard              LG Hördt                        1954    0:49:25     m50    40      400      
363      Rosenfelder Ulla          LT Altburg                      1958    0:49:25    w45     8       84       
364      Bibus Lothar              TV Offenbach                    1956    0:49:27     m45    58      609      
365      Funk Gisela               TSV Kuppingen                   1968    0:49:31    w35     11      41       
366      Lebherz Uwe               BSG Sparkasse SÜW               1967    0:49:31     m35    45      69       
367      Erndwein Wolfgang         LG-ETT-Karlsruhe                1953    0:49:33     m50    41      144      
368      Pfirrmann Ferdinand       TV Wörth                        1963    0:49:41     m40    59      18       
369      Weissmann Gerhard         TSV Speyer                      1944    0:49:44     m60    13      369      
370      Samietz Ingo              Heilbronn                       1947    0:49:45     m55    18      303      
371      Höfle Wolfgang            SG Stern Mannheim               1949    0:49:48     m55    19      410      
372      Hoffmann Ingrid           TV Offenbach                    1942    0:49:49    w60     3       249      
373      Baumgärtner Rainer        TV Rheinzabern                  1956    0:49:50     m45    59      405      
374      Hetzler Waltraud          TV Offenbach                    1949    0:49:50    w55     1       247      
375      Pfirmann Jürgen           BL Wörth                        1960    0:49:51     m40    60      19       
376      Fischer Alois             TV Rheinzabern                  1956    0:49:53     m45    60      306      
377      Entzminger Günter         LCO Edenkoben                   1941    0:49:54     m60    14      236      
378      Detzel Udo                Bellheim                        1969    0:49:56     m35    46      551      
379      Sittinger Andreas         Hatzenbühl                      1969    0:49:56     m35    47      550      
380      Wingerter Norbert         LG Kandel                       1963    0:49:57     m40    61      185      
381      Schmitt Mathias           LT Karlsruhe                    1974    0:49:59     m30    38      374      
382      Jerger Elke               LT Altburg                      1949    0:50:01    w55     2       83       
383      Dunst Heidi               LT Altburg                      1959    0:50:07    w45     9       74       
384      Nagel Claus               Rohrbach                        1963    0:50:08     m40    62      610      
385      Ubl Marita                TVE Weiher                      1952    0:50:09    w50     3       160      
386      Trtani Denis              Schifferstadt                   1979    0:50:11     mhk    32      588      
387      Schmidt Thomas            LT Karlsruhe                    1962    0:50:12     m40    63      377      
388      Sinnwell Günter           TV Bad Bergzabern               1954    0:50:14     m50    42      298      
389      Kerl Hugo                 Freinsheim                      1959    0:50:20     m45    61      39       
390      Latifi M                  Herxheim                        1972    0:50:22    w30     13      576      
391      Hochfelde Thomas          TV Herxheim                     1963    0:50:25     m40    64      487      
392      Raub Andrea               TV Herxheim                     1972    0:50:26    w30     14      3        
393      Anderl Reinhold           Mannheimer ERC                  1952    0:50:27     m50    43      379      
394      Röhrig Ludwig             TV Offenbach                    1951    0:50:29     m50    44      510      
395      Isensee Ellen             TV Herxheim                     1960    0:50:30    w40     10      2        
396      Scherer Uwe               MC Ittersbach                   1967    0:50:33     m35    48      393      
397      Pfeifer Gerhard           SG Edesheim                     1947    0:50:37     m55    20      227      
398      Wetzel Thomas             Herxheim                        1963    0:50:38     m40    65      585      
399      Bähr Monika               PSV Heidelberg                  1955    0:50:41    w45     10      180      
400      Peter Michel              1.FC Kaiserslautern             1946    0:50:44     m55    21      574      
401      Gack Andreas              LG Kraichtal                    1957    0:50:46     m45    62      553      
402      Seus Uwe                  ASV Harthausen                  1963    0:50:47     m40    66      208      
403      Winstel Roger             TV Hatzenbühl                   1971    0:50:50     m30    39      497      
404      Volz Reinhard             TVE Weiher                      1957    0:50:55     m45    63      166      
405      Fischer Herbert           LT Karlsruhe                    1939    0:50:57     m65    6       70       
406      Klag Egon                 LLG Drei Buchen                 1950    0:50:59     m50    45      113      
407      Hotz Ingrid               SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken          1945    0:51:00    w55     3       356      
408      Hertel Rolf               SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken          1953    0:51:01     m50    46      358      
409      Gutsche Heinrich          Germersheim                     1964    0:51:02     m40    67      571      
410      Fischer Alwin             LG Rülzheim                     1950    0:51:07     m50    47      589      
411      Stasch Joachim            ASG Tria Hockenheim             1953    0:51:08     m50    48      99       
412      Doll Günter               LLG Drei Buchen/ TV Herxheim    1936    0:51:16     m65    7       601      
413      Held Ulla                 LLG Drei Buchen                 1962    0:51:17    w40     11      59       
414      Komlew                    Siebeldingen                    1961    0:51:24    w40     12      350      
415      Wetzel Jürgen             Rohrbach                        1966    0:51:25     m35    49      586      
416      Otto Karl                 LT Heinfeld                     1966    0:51:30     m35    50      351      
417      Vorpahl Gisela            TV Rheinzabern                  1956    0:51:31    w45     11      529      
418      Ehrenberger Margot        TV Bad Rappenau                 1960    0:51:33    w40     13      383      
419      Sitter Uwe                FC Bellheim                     1961    0:51:34     m40    68      294      
420      Kuntz Klaus-Dieter        TV Jahn Bellheim                1963    0:51:35     m40    69      582      
421      Börner Silke              LG MuLi                         1959    0:51:35    w45     12      118      
422      Bentz Hans-Jürgen         LG MuLi                         1946    0:51:36     m55    22      116      
423      Bus Fritz                 LAC Insheim                     1966    0:51:36     m35    51      301      
424      Borne Egon                TG Waldsee                      1937    0:51:38     m65    8       482      
425      Schnetzer Markus          TV Offenbach                    1969    0:51:38     m35    52      429      
426      Bellwon Eric              LBS Laufteam BW                 1961    0:51:39     m40    70      15       
427      Silaghi Maria             TV Rheinzabern                  1961    0:51:40    w40     14      105      
428      Keim Sabine               LT Altburg                      1956    0:51:42    w45     13      232      
429      Steinbacher Theo          TV Rheinzabern                  1944    0:51:43     m60    15      110      
430      Widmann Jacques           Lauterbourg                     1961    0:51:44     m40    71      307      
431      Bitzer Bärbel             TV Bad Bergzabern               1964    0:51:47    w40     15      245      
432      Roeder Walter             TV Bad Bergzabern               1947    0:51:52     m55    23      246      
433      Kudwien Jochen            TG Neureut                      1951    0:52:01     m50    49      668      
434      Frey Irmgard              LG Kapellen-Drusweiler          1954    0:52:03    w50     4       368      
435      Goldschmidt Ulrike        BSG Sparkasse SÜW               1958    0:52:09    w45     14      381      
436      Trauth Thomas             TV Jahn Bellheim                1962    0:52:13     m40    72      459      
437      Hörner Lothar             TV Offenbach                    1943    0:52:17     m60    16      238      
438      Höhl Stefan               TV Offenbach                    1962    0:52:20     m40    73      324      
439      Seidel Peter              TV Offenbach                    1963    0:52:21     m40    74      325      
440      Haber Monika              LG MuLi                         1958    0:52:23    w45     15      498      
441      Seither Stefanie          Landau                          1964    0:52:25    w40     16      290      
442      Lehnert Jonas             TV Wörth                        1990    0:52:32     msa    4       20       
443      Nogl Sebastian            Freiw.Feuerwehr Annweiler       1984    0:52:34     mhk    33      312      
444      Denzer Ute                SSC Karlsruhe                   1961    0:52:35    w40     17      311      
445      Pipusz Richard            Musikliebhaber Heidelberg       1960    0:52:40     m40    75      92       
446      Peters Paul               FV Lachen-Speyerdorf            1943    0:52:43     m60    17      281      
447      Klein Hanna               LCO Edenkoben                   1993    0:52:48    wsa     2       361      
448      Klein Peter               LCO Edenkoben                   1957    0:52:48     m45    64      363      
449      Stübinger Erwin           TV Herxheim                     1944    0:52:51     m60    18      404      
450      Edlefsen Elisabeth        TV Rheinzabern                  1958    0:52:52    w45     16      411      
451      Freund Lieselotte         TV Rheinau                      1951    0:53:01    w50     5       344      
452      Klein Monika              LCO Edenkoben                   1964    0:53:02    w40     18      364      
453      Herrmann Regina           TV Herxheim                     1960    0:53:05    w40     19      5        
454      Keim Peter                LT Altburg                      1949    0:53:10     m55    24      233      
455      Reible Walter             TV Herxheim                     1951    0:53:13     m50    50      1        
456      Nagel Klaus               PSV Pirmasens                   1957    0:53:14     m45    65      423      
457      Hartard Rainer            Budo Club Zeiskam               1960    0:53:18     m40    76      285      
458      Maxeiner Birgit           PSV St. Ilgen                   1964    0:53:22    w40     20      47       
459      Bialek Adalbert           Tria Echterdingen               1958    0:53:22     m45    66      51       
460      Konrad Jürgen             TV Forst                        1963    0:53:24     m40    77      176      
461      Metz Joachim              Niederhorbach                   1961    0:53:27     m40    78      587      
462      Beucher Brigitte          TV Rheinzabern                  1959    0:53:29    w45     17      102      
463      Aures Peter               TG Waldsee                      1963    0:53:30     m40    79      484      
464      Bähr Judith               PSV Heidelberg                  1989    0:53:36    wsa     3       181      
465      Gabriel Michael           LG MuLi                         1965    0:53:38     m35    53      607      
466      Seelinger Richard         Rheinzabern                     1954    0:53:41     m50    51      542      
467      Steiger Andreas           LG Rülzheim                     1964    0:53:43     m40    80      209      
468      Lichnofsky Werner         SG Nußloch                      1955    0:53:50     m45    67      287      
469      Hauck Klemens             Budo Club Zeiskam               1959    0:53:54     m45    68      535      
470      Sonar Roland              TV Rheinzabern                  1951    0:53:56     m50    52      111      
471      Eichenlaub Rosi           Viktoria Herxheim               1958    0:54:01    w45     18      293      
472      Kohler Brigitta           LG Rülzheim                     1956    0:54:05    w45     19      614      
473      Fetsch Christian          Landjugend Herxheim             1979    0:54:10     mhk    34      603      
474      Eichenlaub Peter          Landjugend Herxheim             1972    0:54:10     m30    40      602      
475      Renner Sabine             Speyer                          1971    0:54:12    w30     15      186      
476      Traut Lydia               LT Herxheim                     1989    0:54:15    wsa     4       476      
477      Bodenseh Doris            Budo Club Zeiskam               1958    0:54:18    w45     20      534      
478      Güttler Waldemar          Rheinzabern                     1951    0:54:24     m50    53      543      
479      Pfommer Rosemarie         LT Altburg                      1963    0:54:25    w40     21      75       
480      Baudy Patrick             TV Herxheim                     1988    0:54:26     mjb    7       604      
481      Mayer Gislinde            LT Philippsburg                 1957    0:54:30    w45     21      432      
482      Werling Gerhard           Von 0 auf 42                    1948    0:54:31     m55    25      88       
483      Mommaso Tilone            TV Hatzenbühl                   1971    0:54:40     m30    41      581      
484      Bauer Andreas             Landau                          1965    0:54:41     m35    54      570      
485      Theobald Julia            TV Herxheim                     1986    0:54:44    wja     1       320      
486      Trauth Hans               TV Herxheim                     1960    0:54:45     m40    81      8        
487      Kupper Wolfgang           Herxheim                        1960    0:54:52     m40    82      218      
488      Dahmen Axel               Viktoria Herxheim               1963    0:54:53     m40    83      219      
489      Koch Heinz-Jürgen         TUS Hördt                       1940    0:54:54     m60    19      457      
490      Borg Jörg                 TV Herxheim                     1957    0:55:00     m45    69      666      
491      Welter Otto               PSV Pirmasens                   1941    0:55:09     m60    20      321      
492      Huber Bernd               FW Mutterstadt                  1951    0:55:24     m50    54      333      
493      Sandmaier Helga           LAC Insheim                     1958    0:55:27    w45     22      195      
494      Trauth Josef              Herxheim                        1980    0:55:33     mhk    35      661      
495      Weiss Manfred             VFL Ostelsheim                  1938    0:55:55     m65    9       172      
496      Hoffmann-Bär Isabelle     Herxheim                        1966    0:56:03    w35     12      248      
497      Ziehon Eike               LCO Edenkoben                   1984    0:56:07     mhk    36      465      
498      Voss Marion               Soufflenheim                    1970    0:56:08    w30     16      397      
499      Fischer Christine         LT Karlsruhe                    1970    0:56:09    w30     17      71       
500      Weiß Evi                  TV Offenbach                    1965    0:56:19    w35     13      150      
501      Louis Bärbel              TV Offenbach                    1963    0:56:21    w40     22      151      
502      Boltz Klaus               TV Bad Bergzabern               1938    0:56:22     m65    10      505      
503      Drißler Rudolf            Rödersheim                      1951    0:56:23     m50    55      477      
504      Nagel Erika               PSV Pirmasens                   1962    0:56:30    w40     23      422      
505      Grashof Silke             Rheinzabern                     1967    0:56:31    w35     14      530      
506      Riebner Dietmar           TV Hatzenbühl                   1952    0:56:32     m50    56      580      
507      Pitule Erich              Epi-Bogensport                  1954    0:56:33     m50    57      259      
508      Schaible Ute              LT Altburg                      1964    0:56:34    w40     24      448      
509      Wünstel Stefan            TV Hatzenbühl                   1962    0:56:34     m40    84      583      
510      Höfle Hans-Peter          Von 0 auf 42                    1956    0:56:35     m45    70      23       
511      Tremmel-Kempf Elsbeth     LAC Insheim                     1961    0:56:47    w40     25      504      
512      Brauer Ernst              TV Bad Bergzabern               1952    0:56:50     m50    58      179      
513      Breuer Renate             Karlsruhe                       1960    0:57:05    w40     26      310      
514      Fischer Werner            TUS Hördt                       1941    0:57:08     m60    21      506      
515      Dimpfel Rüdiger           Ohne Verein                     1962    0:57:08     m40    85      24       
516      Prössner Stefan           Rohrbach                        1967    0:57:21     m35    55      480      
517      Bentz Michael             Ohne Verein                     1958    0:57:25     m45    71      25       
518      Seither Stefan            TV Herxheim                     1965    0:57:34     m35    56      612      
519      Lanz Marlies              TVE Weiher                      1955    0:57:43    w45     23      291      
520      Rachel Christa            TVE Weiher                      1956    0:57:46    w45     24      165      
521      Barth Rolf                TVE Weiher                      1964    0:57:47     m40    86      159      
522      Schmidt Helmuth           LG Rülzheim                     1954    0:57:49     m50    59      617      
523      Kleiner Volker            Altrip                          1966    0:57:50     m35    57      462      
524      Vetter Friedbert          LT Philippsburg                 1953    0:57:59     m50    60      434      
525      Hartig Sandra             LT Philippsburg                 1975    0:58:01    whk     4       433      
526      Heilmann-Geier Sonja      Eppelheim                       1970    0:58:03    w30     18      598      
527      Krüger Erika              TSV Reichenbach                 1935    0:58:09    w65     1       336      
528      Müller Petra              Ohne Verein                     1968    0:58:11    w35     15      96       
529      Müller Klaus              Ohne Verein                     1961    0:58:11     m40    87      98       
530      Kuntz Andreas             Herxheimweyher                  1983    0:58:24     mhk    37      346      
531      Höh Ingrid                PSV Pirmasens                   1966    0:58:26    w35     16      420      
532      Schulz Klaus              SF Walshausen                   1960    0:58:29     m40    88      12       
533      Wäsch Andrea              TV Herxheim                     1957    0:58:32    w45     25      662      
534      Schultz Erika             ASV Landau                      1939    0:58:33    w65     2       461      
535      Kilthau Christine         LT Mannheim                     1969    0:58:38    w35     17      502      
536      Nann Heike                LG Rülzheim                     1971    0:58:39    w30     19      554      
537      Litfin Karsten            Von 0 auf 42                    1971    0:58:44     m30    42      512      
538      Ehringer Andrea           Ohne Verein                     1970    0:58:53    w30     20      97       
539      Flörchinger Uschi         TV Rheinzabern                  1951    0:58:59    w50     6       106      
540      Aschbacher Bettina        Germersheim                     1966    0:59:01    w35     18      613      
541      Bayer Marie-Louise        TV Bad Bergzabern               1946    0:59:05    w55     4       174      
542      Ernst Friedrich           LLG Drei Buchen                 1939    0:59:08     m65    11      479      
543      Schreiner Marcus          LG MuLi                         1975    0:59:12     mhk    38      123      
544      Weber Michaele            Pfaffenrot                      1976    0:59:19    whk     5       463      
545      Reiß Daniela              LT Philippsburg                 1967    0:59:19    w35     19      390      
546      De Benedetti Vittorio     LT Philippsburg                 1939    0:59:20     m65    12      509      
547      Miksch Maria              LAC Insheim                     1962    0:59:26    w40     27      451      
548      Wenz Thomas               MC Hersbach                     1974    0:59:29     m30    43      264      
549      Ernst Monika              TSG Maxdorf                     1958    0:59:54    w45     26      251      
550      Jost Carmen               ASV Landau                      1967    0:59:55    w35     20      257      
551      Ernst Anton               TSG Maxdorf                     1958    0:59:56     m45    72      252      
552      Schwinn Gabriele          PSV Pirmasens                   1950    1:00:02    w50     7       421      
553      Bohlender Sarah           Hatzenbühl                      1978    1:00:05    whk     6       541      
554      Bauer Michael             TV Hatzenbühl                   1982    1:00:05     mhk    39      549      
555      Kremser Arnold            MC Ittersbach                   1965    1:00:17     m35    58      265      
556      Schütt Diana              LT Philippsburg                 1969    1:01:05    w35     21      435      
557      Winstel Wilma             SV Viktoria Herxheim            1941    1:01:08    w60     4       371      
558      Seelinger Jutta           Bellheim                        1959    1:01:09    w45     27      616      
559      Daum Simone               Oh Männo                        1974    1:01:13    w30     21      544      
560      Daum Patricia             Oh Männo                        1969    1:01:13    w35     22      545      
561      Reinig Sieglinde          LTC Mutterstadt                 1939    1:01:24    w65     3       526      
562      Seelinger Hugo            LG Rülzheim                     1935    1:01:39     m65    13      468      
563      Hinken Corinna            TV Bad Bergzabern               1964    1:02:14    w40     28      418      
564      Seibert Emil              TV Bad Bergzabern               1965    1:02:14     m35    59      254      
565      Leppelt Dieter            Von 0 auf 42                    1957    1:02:15     m45    73      13       
566      Kramer Jan                SV Spiegelberg                  1992    1:02:29     msa    5       539      
567      Reddig Susanne            Landjugend Herxheim             1976    1:02:31    whk     7       200      
568      Schlapmann Traute         PSV Pirmasens                   1951    1:02:39    w50     8       419      
569      Maier Brigitte            Murrtal Runners                 1944    1:02:47    w60     5       538      
570      Kniesel Rita              LG Rülzheim                     1952    1:02:57    w50     9       436      
571      Kempf Wolfgang            LC DJK Mannheim                 1948    1:03:41     m55    26      198      
572      Ritthaler Silvia          LAC Insheim                     1966    1:04:08    w35     23      194      
573      Schneider Gerd            LLG Drei Buchen                 1949    1:04:14     m55    27      201      
574      Mayek Monika              LT Stein                        1960    1:04:21    w40     29      339      
575      Roller Bärbel             LT Altburg                      1966    1:04:49    w35     24      440      
576      Greule Käthe              LT Altburg                      1955    1:04:49    w45     28      76       
577      Ewe Holger                TV Herxheim                     1967    1:05:12     m35    60      556      
578      Welbl Werner              TV Dannstadt                    1952    1:05:46     m50    61      250      
579      Hirsemann Thomas          LT Karlsdorf                    1955    1:06:38     m45    74      536      
580      Semmelsberger Anette      Landau                          1969    1:07:12    w35     25      511      
581      Rojan-Knecht Stefanie     Herxheim                        1970    1:07:33    w30     22      262      
582      Huppert Bernd             Herxheim                        1964    1:07:34     m40    89      260      
583      Heilmann Rolf             Herxheim                        1949    1:07:34     m55    28      261      
584      Roth Ruth                 TV Rheinau                      1952    1:08:37    w50     10      330      
585      Lindner Toralf            Die vier Musketiere             1965    1:10:05     m35    61      191      
586      Gerlach Dieter            Musketiere                      1968    1:10:06     m35    62      190      
587      Schultz Silvia            Herxheim                        1962    1:10:52    w40     30      288      
588      Egalite Elke              TV Bad Bergzabern               1953    1:11:33    w50     11      516      
589      Höffner Norbert           TV Bad Bergzabern               1948    1:11:34     m55    29      515      
590      Habermann Reinhold        TV Bad Bergzabern               1949    1:13:15     m55    30      366      
591      Angermann Reiner          TV Bad Bergzabern               1955    1:13:15     m45    75      365      
592      Massmann Wolfgang         Flemlingen                      1964    1:13:16     m40    90      211