LG Glems
1. Landesoffenes Abensportfest 2004
am 7.07.2004 in Münchingen - Am Netzbrunnen

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Schüler B  M12
Schüler B  M13
Schülerinnen B  W12
Schülerinnen B  W13
Schüler A  M14
Schülerinnen A  W14
Schülerinnen A  W15
Weibliche Jugend A
Frauen
Seniorinnen W30
Männer
Senioren M50
Senioren M55
Senioren M65
Seniorinnen W35
Seniorinnen W40
Seniorinnen W45
Seniorinnen W50
Seniorinnen W55
Senioren M30
Senioren M35
Senioren M40
Senioren M45
Senioren M70

Schüler B M12

  Kugelstoss Schü B M12 3 kg                          7.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.   40 Klose, Ludwig           92 TSV Oberriexingen              7,60
         7,37    7,21    6,70    6,92    7,03    7,60
  2.   41 Kronenberg, Manuel      92 TSV Oberriexingen              6,84
         5,82    6,18    6,35    6,62    6,84    6,58
  3.   12 Burghardt, Patrick      92 LG Glems                       6,66
         6,16    6,45      x     6,66      x     5,63
  4.   14 Keim, Jan               92 LG Glems                       5,86
         5,86    5,41    5,49    5,34    5,49    5,50
  5.   16 Steibli, Christoph      92 LG Glems                       5,73
         4,68    5,51    5,57    5,72    5,39    5,73
  6.   15 Meyer, Lucas            92 LG Glems                       4,93
         4,11    4,50    4,13    4,92    4,93    4,93
       13 Eisele, Tobias          92 LG Glems                       n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schüler B M13

  Kugelstoss Schü B M13 3 kg                          7.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.    9 Grimmelmann, Christian  91 SV Rot Stuttgart               8,72
         8,08    7,15    8,10    8,22    8,72    8,00
  2.   11 Mendler, Patrick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart               7,15
         6,87    6,91    6,84    7,05    7,15    6,58
  3.   33 Schauerhammer, Lars     91 LG Glems                       6,98
         6,43    6,58    6,93    6,98    6,90    6,95
  4.   17 Schrauth, Kai           91 LG Glems                       6,73
         5,58    5,47    6,73    5,86    6,26    6,43
  5.   18 Schrempp, Thorben       91 LG Glems                       5,53
         5,22    4,57    5,08    5,11    5,10    5,53
       19 Vogel, Ferdinand        91 LG Glems                       n.a.
         n.a.
       10 Kühner, Yannick         91 SV Rot Stuttgart               n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen B W12

  Kugelstoss Schi B W12 3 kg                          7.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.   43 Lindermayr, Kim         92 SV Rot Stuttgart               6,53
         6,36    6,53    6,53    5,08    6,04    5,60
  2.    6 Ebinger, Edna           92 SV Rot Stuttgart               6,21
         5,62    5,23    6,21    5,96    5,42    5,82
  3.    5 Börder, Jennifer        92 SV Rot Stuttgart               5,52
         4,88      x     4,74    5,52    4,68    5,23
  4.    7 Egerer, Christina       92 SV Rot Stuttgart               5,33
         4,88    4,50    5,33    5,07    5,06    5,09
  5.   22 Esslinger, Jara         92 LG Glems                       5,15
         4,91    4,47    4,86      x     5,15    4,72
  6.   21 Rutkowsky, Katrin       92 LG Glems                       5,08
         5,08    4,53    4,98    4,75    4,40    5,03
  7.   31 Peretz, Tabea           92 LG Glems                       5,06
           x       x     5,06      x     4,66    4,75

Anfang

Schülerinnen B W13

  Kugelstoss Schi B W13 3 kg                          7.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.   36 Mattes, Laura           91 LG Glems                       7,37
         7,06    6,89    7,27    7,37    7,26    6,36
  2.    4 Thauakkumar, Piriyanthi 91 SV Rot Stuttgart               6,52
         5,88    6,25    6,50    6,52    6,49    6,22
  3.    3 Scheffel, Tanja         91 SV Rot Stuttgart               6,24
         6,24    6,10    5,95    5,51    5,44    5,91
  4.    2 Baur, Joy               91 SV Rot Stuttgart               6,06
         6,06    5,54    5,36    5,81    5,91    4,99
  5.   25 Obergaßner, Julia       91 LG Glems                       5,08
         4,92    4,77    4,11    4,90    5,08    4,53
  6.   23 Holm, Mareike           91 LG Glems                       4,94
         4,59    4,94    4,69    3,92    4,36    4,29
       24 Michal, Doreen          91 LG Glems                       n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schüler A M14

  Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg                          7.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.    8 Schütz, Michael         90 SV Rot Stuttgart               9,26
         9,26    9,24    8,95    8,31    8,98    8,49
  2.   20 Neumann, Daniel         90 LG Glems                       6,13
         5,79    5,74    6,04      x     5,97    6,13

Anfang

Schülerinnen A W14

  Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg                          7.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.   28 Weber, Bianka           90 LG Glems                       8,25
         8,10    7,26    8,19    7,56    8,25    7,81
  2.   32 Klenk, Amelie           90 LG Glems                       7,16
         6,30    6,71    6,65    7,16    6,86    5,91
  3.   29 Wöhr, Nicole            90 LG Glems                       7,02
         6,58    7,02    6,71    6,50    6,24    6,71
  4.   27 Barth, Whitney          90 LG Glems                       6,95
         6,68    6,37    6,95    6,19    6,85    6,31
  5.    1 Achberger, Jacqueline   90 SV Rot Stuttgart               6,40
         5,56    5,41    6,40    5,86    5,55    6,26
  6.   26 Hüneborg, Mona          90 LG Glems                       6,28
         6,28    5,48    5,84    6,06    5,69    5,91
  7.   42 Schwegler, Sandra       90 LG Glems                       4,70
         4,47    4,22    3,47    4,70    4,29    4,03

Anfang

Schülerinnen A W15

  Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg                          7.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.   30 Holm, Verena            89 LG Glems                       6,81
         6,81    6,36    6,76    6,01    6,40    6,60
       37 Avola, Laura            89 LG Glems                       n.a.
         n.a.

     außer Wertung
       38 Mangos, Eleni           88 LG Glems                       n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schüler B M12

  75 m Schü B M12                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.   40 Klose, Ludwig           92 TSV Oberriexingen              11,0
  2.   14 Keim, Jan               92 LG Glems                       11,3
  3.   16 Steibli, Christoph      92 LG Glems                       11,4
  4.   41 Kronenberg, Manuel      92 TSV Oberriexingen              11,7
  5.   12 Burghardt, Patrick      92 LG Glems                       12,3
  6.   15 Meyer, Lucas            92 LG Glems                       13,0
       13 Eisele, Tobias          92 LG Glems                       n.a.

Anfang

Schüler B M13

  75 m Schü B M13                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.   10 Kühner, Yannick         91 SV Rot Stuttgart               10,8
  2.    9 Grimmelmann, Christian  91 SV Rot Stuttgart               11,2
  3.   17 Schrauth, Kai           91 LG Glems                       11,6
  4.   11 Mendler, Patrick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart               11,7
  5.   33 Schauerhammer, Lars     91 LG Glems                       11,9
  6.   18 Schrempp, Thorben       91 LG Glems                       13,1
       19 Vogel, Ferdinand        91 LG Glems                       n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen B W12

  75 m Schi B W12                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.    6 Ebinger, Edna           92 SV Rot Stuttgart               11,8
  2.    7 Egerer, Christina       92 SV Rot Stuttgart               11,8
  3.   22 Esslinger, Jara         92 LG Glems                       11,8
  4.   43 Lindermayr, Kim         92 SV Rot Stuttgart               12,1
  5.    5 Börder, Jennifer        92 SV Rot Stuttgart               12,2
  6.   21 Rutkowsky, Katrin       92 LG Glems                       12,2
  7.   31 Peretz, Tabea           92 LG Glems                       12,9

Anfang

Schülerinnen B W13

  75 m Schi B W13                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.    3 Scheffel, Tanja         91 SV Rot Stuttgart               10,9
  2.   34 Bulgrin, Melanie        91 LG Glems                       11,1
  3.   23 Holm, Mareike           91 LG Glems                       11,1
  4.    2 Baur, Joy               91 SV Rot Stuttgart               11,1
  5.    4 Thauakkumar, Piriyanthi 91 SV Rot Stuttgart               11,1
  6.   36 Mattes, Laura           91 LG Glems                       11,7
  7.   35 Eichhorn, Nicole        91 LG Glems                       12,0
  8.   25 Obergaßner, Julia       91 LG Glems                       12,7
       24 Michal, Doreen          91 LG Glems                       n.a.

Anfang

Schüler A M14

  100 m Schü A M14                                    7.07.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.   39 Dettinger, Moritz       91 TSV Schmiden                   12,1
  2.    8 Schütz, Michael         90 SV Rot Stuttgart               14,1
  3.   20 Neumann, Daniel         90 LG Glems                       15,5

Anfang

Schülerinnen A W14

  100 m Schi A W14                                    7.07.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.   29 Wöhr, Nicole            90 LG Glems                       13,9
  2.    1 Achberger, Jacqueline   90 SV Rot Stuttgart               14,8
  3.   28 Weber, Bianka           90 LG Glems                       15,1
  4.   32 Klenk, Amelie           90 LG Glems                       15,8
  5.   26 Hüneborg, Mona          90 LG Glems                       16,1
  6.   27 Barth, Whitney          90 LG Glems                       16,9

Anfang

Schülerinnen A W15

  100 m Schi A W15                                    7.07.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.   30 Holm, Verena            89 LG Glems                       16,3
       37 Avola, Laura            89 LG Glems                       n.a.

     außer Wertung
       38 Mangos, Eleni           88 LG Glems                       n.a.

Anfang

Weibliche Jugend A

  1500 m w J A                                        7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  183 Wohlfarth, Sina         85 LG Glems                     4:59,1

Anfang

Frauen

  1500 m Frauen                                       7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  221 Gohl, Silke             71 Gazelle Pforzheim/König      4:49,9
  2.  183 Wohlfarth, Sina         85 LG Glems                     4:59,1
      198 Lang, Rosemarie         49 TSV Schmiden                   n.a.

Anfang

Seniorinnen W30

  1500 m Sen. W30                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  221 Gohl, Silke             71 Gazelle Pforzheim/König      4:49,9

Anfang

Männer

  1500 m Männer                                       7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  224 Rothmund, Mario         78 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub      4:11,9
  2.  189 Mühlberg, Rainer        54 LG Neckar-Enz                4:31,2
  3.  225 Walter, Markus          75 LG Neckar-Enz                4:53,4
  4.  200 Frölich, Werner         53 VFL Kirchheim-Teck           4:55,5
  5.  184 Königs, Ulrich          84 LG Glems                     4:57,7
  6.  192 Krehl, Günter           48 VFL Ostelsheim               4:59,5
  7.  223 Turba, Helmut           39 Murrtal-Runners              5:38,1
      148 Jähtzen, Herbert        50 Gazelle Pforzheim/König        n.a.

Anfang

Senioren M50

  1500 m Sen. M50                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  189 Mühlberg, Rainer        54 LG Neckar-Enz                4:31,2
  2.  200 Frölich, Werner         53 VFL Kirchheim-Teck           4:55,5

Anfang

Senioren M55

  1500 m Sen. M55                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  192 Krehl, Günter           48 VFL Ostelsheim               4:59,5

Anfang

Senioren M65

  1500 m Sen. M65                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  223 Turba, Helmut           39 Murrtal-Runners              5:38,1

Anfang

Weibliche Jugend A

  5000 m w J A                                        7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  193 Schnell, Daniela        87 LG Badenova Nordschwarz     19:39,9

Anfang

Frauen

  5000 m Frauen                                       7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  199 Vrohlings, Melissa      84 VFL Sindelfingen            18:56,2
  2.  193 Schnell, Daniela        87 LG Badenova Nordschwarz     19:39,9
  3.  195 Frenzen, Sigrun         65 TF Feuerbach                19:51,8
  4.  190 Vogl, Gudrun            49 SPVGG Renningen             19:56,9
  5.  191 Krehl, Tanja            78 VFL Ostelsheim              20:12,6
  6.  187 Höschele, Brigitte      62 LG Glems                    22:54,7
  7.  188 Stützel-Kaun, Dagmar    59 LG Glems                    23:44,3
  8.  182 Bonfert, Dagmar         68 LT Sulz am Eck              24:06,9
  9.  117 Müller, Gudrun          48 IGL Reutlingen              24:15,7
 10.  196 Spörle, Gertrud         52 SV Illingen                 25:09,6

Anfang

Seniorinnen W35

  5000 m Sen. W35                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  195 Frenzen, Sigrun         65 TF Feuerbach                19:51,8
  2.  182 Bonfert, Dagmar         68 LT Sulz am Eck              24:06,9

Anfang

Seniorinnen W40

  5000 m Sen. W40                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  187 Höschele, Brigitte      62 LG Glems                    22:54,7

Anfang

Seniorinnen W45

  5000 m Sen. W45                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  188 Stützel-Kaun, Dagmar    59 LG Glems                    23:44,3

Anfang

Seniorinnen W50

  5000 m Sen. W50                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  196 Spörle, Gertrud         52 SV Illingen                 25:09,6

Anfang

Seniorinnen W55

  5000 m Sen. W55                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  190 Vogl, Gudrun            49 SPVGG Renningen             19:56,9
  2.  117 Müller, Gudrun          48 IGL Reutlingen              24:15,7

Anfang

Männer

  5000 m Männer                                       7.07.2004
    1. Zeitlauf

  1.  154 Teufel, Rüdiger         66 LG Glems                    17:51,4
  2.  186 Reichert, Armin         64 TF Feuerbach                18:13,7
  3.  228 Schmidt, Holger         64 VFL Sindelfingen            18:22,5
  4.  226 Gaubisch, Manfred       51 SPVGG Renningen             18:58,1
  5.  227 Geib, Walter            56 TF Feuerbach                19:05,5
  6.  235 Feist, Dietmar          72 TF Feuerbach                19:16,5
  7.  180 Stolz, Rainer           61 LT Sulz am Eck              19:59,2
  8.  231 Zimmermann, Cornelius   56 LG Glems                    20:21,0
  9.  185 Wachter, Frank          65 LG Glems                    20:21,8
 10.  223 Turba, Helmut           39 Murrtal-Runners             20:24,9
 11.  197 Hoffmann, Reiner        50 SV Illingen                 20:39,2
 12.  194 Hohberger, Adolf        34 MTV Stuttgart               20:40,9
 13.  118 Kurtz, Gernot           45 IGL Reutlingen              23:00,4


  5000 m Männer                                       7.07.2004
    2. Zeitlauf

  1.  233 Schmäding, Ralf         63 Spvgg Holzgerlingen         16:47,6
  2.  229 Richter, Henryk         72 VfL Waiblingen              16:58,1
  3.  181 Göpfert, Thomas         79 SPVGG Weil der Stadt        17:07,3
  4.  237 Wilson, Alexander L.    65 WGL Schwäb.Hall             17:25,6
  5.  238 Mettler, Andreas        65 TRT Remchingen              17:29,0
  6.  184 Königs, Ulrich          84 LG Glems                    17:37,0
  7.  222 Freckmann, André        63 TF Feuerbach                17:38,7
  8.  230 Kießelbach, Peter       63 VFL Winterbach              17:56,5
  9.  234 Härle, Armin            57 EK Schwaikheim              17:58,3
 10.  232 Luginsland, Jürgen      63 SV Nufringen                18:19,6
 11.  236 Marczinzik, Uwe         58 LG Glems                    18:25,0
 12.  153 Ostertag, Egbert        60 LG Glems                    18:50,5
 13.  192 Krehl, Günter           48 VFL Ostelsheim              19:11,4


  5000 m Männer                                       7.07.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1.  233 Schmäding, Ralf         63 Spvgg Holzgerlingen         16:47,6
  2.  229 Richter, Henryk         72 VfL Waiblingen              16:58,1
  3.  181 Göpfert, Thomas         79 LT Sulz am Eck              17:07,3
  4.  237 Wilson, Alexander L.    65 WGL Schwäb.Hall             17:25,6
  5.  238 Mettler, Andreas        65 TRT Remchingen              17:29,0
  6.  184 Königs, Ulrich          84 LG Glems                    17:37,0
  7.  222 Freckmann, André        63 TF Feuerbach                17:38,7
  8.  154 Teufel, Rüdiger         66 LG Glems                    17:51,4
  9.  230 Kießelbach, Peter       63 VFL Winterbach              17:56,5
 10.  234 Härle, Armin            57 EK Schwaikheim              17:58,3
 11.  186 Reichert, Armin         64 TF Feuerbach                18:13,7
 12.  232 Luginsland, Jürgen      63 SV Nufringen                18:19,6
 13.  228 Schmidt, Holger         64 VFL Sindelfingen            18:22,5
 14.  236 Marczinzik, Uwe         58 LG Glems                    18:25,0
 15.  153 Ostertag, Egbert        60 LG Glems                    18:50,5
 16.  226 Gaubisch, Manfred       51 SPVGG Renningen             18:58,1
 17.  227 Geib, Walter            56 TF Feuerbach                19:05,5
 18.  192 Krehl, Günter           48 VFL Ostelsheim              19:11,4
 19.  235 Feist, Dietmar          72 TF Feuerbach                19:16,5
 20.  180 Stolz, Rainer           61 LT Sulz am Eck              19:59,2
 21.  231 Zimmermann, Cornelius   56 LG Glems                    20:21,0
 22.  185 Wachter, Frank          65 LG Glems                    20:21,8
 23.  223 Turba, Helmut           39 Murrtal-Runners             20:24,9
 24.  197 Hoffmann, Reiner        50 SV Illingen                 20:39,2
 25.  194 Hohberger, Adolf        34 MTV Stuttgart               20:40,9
 26.  118 Kurtz, Gernot           45 IGL Reutlingen              23:00,4

Anfang

Senioren M30

  5000 m Sen. M30                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  235 Feist, Dietmar          72 TF Feuerbach                19:16,5

Anfang

Senioren M35

  5000 m Sen. M35                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  237 Wilson, Alexander L.    65 WGL Schwäb.Hall             17:25,6
  2.  238 Mettler, Andreas        65 TRT Remchingen              17:29,0
  3.  154 Teufel, Rüdiger         66 LG Glems                    17:51,4
  4.  185 Wachter, Frank          65 LG Glems                    20:21,8

Anfang

Senioren M40

  5000 m Sen. M40                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  233 Schmäding, Ralf         63 Spvgg Holzgerlingen         16:47,6
  2.  222 Freckmann, André        63 TF Feuerbach                17:38,7
  3.  230 Kießelbach, Peter       63 VFL Winterbach              17:56,5
  4.  186 Reichert, Armin         64 TF Feuerbach                18:13,7
  5.  232 Luginsland, Jürgen      63 SV Nufringen                18:19,6
  6.  228 Schmidt, Holger         64 VFL Sindelfingen            18:22,5
  7.  153 Ostertag, Egbert        60 LG Glems                    18:50,5
  8.  180 Stolz, Rainer           61 LT Sulz am Eck              19:59,2

Anfang

Senioren M45

  5000 m Sen. M45                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  234 Härle, Armin            57 EK Schwaikheim              17:58,3
  2.  236 Marczinzik, Uwe         58 LG Glems                    18:25,0
  3.  227 Geib, Walter            56 TF Feuerbach                19:05,5
  4.  231 Zimmermann, Cornelius   56 LG Glems                    20:21,0

Anfang

Senioren M50

  5000 m Sen. M50                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  226 Gaubisch, Manfred       51 SPVGG Renningen             18:58,1
  2.  197 Hoffmann, Reiner        50 SV Illingen                 20:39,2

Anfang

Senioren M55

  5000 m Sen. M55                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  192 Krehl, Günter           48 VFL Ostelsheim              19:11,4
  2.  118 Kurtz, Gernot           45 IGL Reutlingen              23:00,4

Anfang

Senioren M65

  5000 m Sen. M65                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  223 Turba, Helmut           39 Murrtal-Runners             20:24,9

Anfang

Senioren M70

  5000 m Sen. M70                                     7.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1.  194 Hohberger, Adolf        34 MTV Stuttgart               20:40,9

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.31
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/