SV Oberderdingen Abt. Leichtathletik
27. Senioren-Dreikampf
 am 23.07.2004 in Oberderdingen - Stadion an der Linde

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Frauen
Senioren M35
Senioren M40
Seniorinnen W40
Senioren M45
Seniorinnen W45
Senioren M50
Seniorinnen W50
Senioren M55
Senioren M60
Senioren M70

Frauen

  3000 m Frauen                                      23.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ   3976 Schick, Sabine          76 SV Illingen             12:42,1

Anfang

Senioren M35

  3000 m Sen. M35                                    23.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ        Böttcher, Jens          65 TSV Schwieberdingen     11:30,7

Anfang

Senioren M40

  3000 m Sen. M40                                    23.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ        Luginsland, Jürgen      63 SV Nufringen            10:34,7
  2. WÜ        Fuller, Patrick         64 SV Oberderdingen        14:16,7


  Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g                           23.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ        Dietz, Rolf             60 SV Oberderdingen          25,75
                  24,47   25,60   24,12   23,36   24,55   25,75

Anfang

Seniorinnen W40

  Speerwurf Sen. W40 600 g                           23.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ        Tiedt, Heidi            63 SV Oberderdingen          20,12
                  17,77   20,12      x    19,92      x       x

Anfang

Senioren M45

  3000 m Sen. M45                                    23.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ        Höfle, Ulrich           57 SV Oberderdingen        12:24,7
  2. WÜ        Abramovic, Zeljko       56 SV Iptingen             12:45,3


  Speerwurf Sen. M45 800 g                           23.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. BA        Gonzales, Robert        59 LC 80 Pforzheim           39,53
                  39,53      x       x       x    37,06      x

Anfang

Seniorinnen W45

  3000 m Sen. W45                                    23.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ   7689 Secker, Renate          57 SV Illingen             13:00,1

Anfang

Senioren M50

  3000 m Sen. M50                                    23.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1. BA        Ball, Rüdiger           54 VfB Gaggenau            10:17,2
  2. WÜ  20160 Hoffmann, Reiner        50 SV Illingen             11:43,0
  3. BA        Würtz, Raimund          50 TSV Jöhlingen           18:01,5


  Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g                           23.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.           Radon, Gerhard          50 LG Glems                  35,63
                  33,69   33,26   32,23      x    32,77   35,63
  2.           Reitzel, Walter         54 TV Eichstetten            29,55
                  27,72      x       x    27,80      x    29,55
  3. BA        Würtz, Raimund          50 TSV Jöhlingen             24,03
                  24,03      x       x       x       x    23,20

Anfang

Seniorinnen W50

  3000 m Sen. W50                                    23.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ   9028 Spörle, Gertrud         52 SV Illingen             14:31,2

Anfang

Senioren M55

  3000 m Sen. M55                                    23.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ        Wendel, Ulrich          45 SV Iptingen             15:08,2

Anfang

Senioren M60

  3000 m Sen. M60                                    23.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ        Burk, Herbert           41 TSV Güglingen           13:54,4
  2. WÜ        Hornickel, Eugen        42 SV Iptingen             15:53,6

Anfang

Senioren M70

  3000 m Sen. M70                                    23.07.2004
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ   8361 Rieg, Erwin             33 Stgt.Leichtathletik     14:30,3


  Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g                           23.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.           Vogelmann, Johannes     33 TSV Güglingen             23,50
                  22,49   23,26   23,50      x       x       x

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.4
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/