TV Oberndorf
Vergleichskampf
am 18.09.2004 in Oberndorf - Neckarstadion

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Männer
Männliche Jugend B
Senioren M45
Senioren M60

Männer

  100 m Männer                                       18.09.2004
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  29756 Klausmann, Lorenz       83 TV Oberndorf              11,56
  2. WÜ  22105 Herrmann, Florian       85 SV Mariazell              12,21
  3.           Müller, Timo            85 TV Ihringen               12,25
  4.           Stigler, Maximilian     84 TV Ihringen               13,20


  100 m Männer                                       18.09.2004
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  17635 Häckel, Matthias        84 TV Oberndorf              12,09
  2.           Müller, Niklas          87 TV Ihringen               12,42
  3. WÜ  22586 Schwind, Fabian         87 TV Oberndorf              12,48
  4. WÜ   9223 Hunzinger, Dirk         79 SV Mariazell              12,60


  100 m Männer                                       18.09.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. WÜ  29756 Klausmann, Lorenz       83 TV Oberndorf              11,56 7.0
  2. WÜ  17635 Häckel, Matthias        84 TV Oberndorf              12,09 5.0
  3. WÜ  22105 Herrmann, Florian       85 SV Mariazell              12,21 4.0
  4.           Müller, Timo            85 TV Ihringen               12,25 3.0
  5.           Müller, Niklas          87 TV Ihringen               12,42 2.0
  6. WÜ  22586 Schwind, Fabian         87 TV Oberndorf              12,48
  7. WÜ   9223 Hunzinger, Dirk         79 SV Mariazell              12,60 1.0
  8.           Stigler, Maximilian     84 TV Ihringen               13,20


     Vergl
     Stand nach: 100 m
  1.   TV Oberndorf                                                 12.0
  2.   SV Mariazell                                                  5.0
  2.   TV Ihringen                                                   5.0


  Weitsprung Männer                                  18.09.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  29756 Klausmann, Lorenz       83 TV Oberndorf               6,36 7.0
                   6,36    6,26    6,24      x       x       x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. WÜ  26328 Häckel, Fabian          89 TV Oberndorf               5,83 5.0
                   5,80      x     5,83    5,59      x       x
                    0.0             0.0     0.0
  3.           Müller, Timo            85 TV Ihringen                5,64 4.0
                   5,58    5,20    5,53    5,28    5,64      x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  4.           Wörne, Patric           65 TV Ihringen                5,22 3.0
                   5,19      x       x     5,08    5,22      x
                    0.0                     0.0     0.0
  5. WÜ  22584 Roth, Michael           87 TV Oberndorf               5,21
                   4,83    4,61    5,21      x       x       x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
  6.           Müller, Niklas          87 TV Ihringen                5,09
                   5,09      x       x       x       x       x
                    0.0
  7. WÜ  22105 Herrmann, Florian       85 SV Mariazell               4,94 2.0
                   4,93    4,94      x       x       x       x
                    0.0     0.0
  8. WÜ  17598 Ginter, Oliver          81 SV Mariazell               4,49 1.0
                   4,49      x       x       x       x       x
                    0.0


     Vergl
     Stand nach: 100 m  - Weitsprung
  1.   TV Oberndorf                                                 24.0
  2.   TV Ihringen                                                  12.0
  3.   SV Mariazell                                                  8.0


  Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg                          18.09.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  17635 Häckel, Matthias        84 TV Oberndorf              12,20 7.0
                  11,26   11,29   11,29   11,27   12,20      x
  2. WÜ  18713 Schneider, Johannes     85 TV Oberndorf              11,96 5.0
                  11,15   11,96   11,58   11,87   11,76   11,32
  3. WÜ  17598 Ginter, Oliver          81 SV Mariazell              11,83 4.0
                  11,83      x       x       x       x       x
  4. WÜ  15972 Blust, Edgar            55 SV Mariazell              10,47 3.0
                   9,46    9,94   10,47      x       x       x
  5.           Stigler, Maximilian     84 TV Ihringen                8,90 2.0
                   7,91    8,69    8,57    7,85    8,90    8,28
  6.           Müller, Niklas          87 TV Ihringen                8,66 1.0
                   7,61    8,35    8,63    8,11      x     8,66
  7.           Metzger, Jürgen         58 TV Ihringen                7,96
                   7,79    7,96    7,51      x       x       x
  8.           Wörne, Patric           65 TV Ihringen                7,30
                   7,29    7,30      x       x       x       x


     Vergl
     Stand nach: 100 m  - Weitsprung  - Kugelstoss
  1.   TV Oberndorf                                                 36.0
  2.   SV Mariazell                                                 15.0
  2.   TV Ihringen                                                  15.0


  4 x 100 m Staffel Männer                           18.09.2004
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ        TV Oberndorf I                                       46,57   4.0
      18713 Schneider, Johanne  85 ; 17635 Häckel, Matthias  84
      22586 Schwind, Fabian  87 ; 29756 Klausmann, Lorenz  83
  2. WÜ        SV Mariazell I                                       47,73   2.0
      9223 Hunzinger, Dirk  79 ; 22105 Herrmann, Florian  85
             Kubitza, Christian  86 ; 26328 Häckel, Fabian  89
  3.           TV Ihringen I                                        50,27   1.0
             Müller, Niklas  87 ; Müller, Timo  85
             Stigler, Maximilia  84 ; Wörne, Patric  65


     Vergl
     Stand nach: 100 m  - Weitsprung  - Kugelstoss  - 4 x 100 m Staffel
  1.   TV Oberndorf                                                 40.0
  2.   SV Mariazell                                                 17.0
  3.   TV Ihringen                                                  16.0


  Speerwurf Männer 800 g                             18.09.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  18713 Schneider, Johannes     85 TV Oberndorf              56,04 7.0
                  53,82   56,04   53,20   54,12   55,20   53,42
  2. WÜ  17635 Häckel, Matthias        84 TV Oberndorf              49,10 5.0
                  48,24   48,16   48,96   49,10   47,70      x
  3. WÜ   9223 Hunzinger, Dirk         79 SV Mariazell              40,18 4.0
                  39,50   40,18      x       x       x       x
  4. WÜ  15972 Blust, Edgar            55 SV Mariazell              36,58 3.0
                  32,54   31,20      x    36,58      x       x
  5.           Wörne, Patric           65 TV Ihringen               34,50 2.0
                  29,58   34,50      x    33,18      x       x
  6.           Stigler, Maximilian     84 TV Ihringen               32,96 1.0
                     x    32,50   32,96      x    32,40   32,80
  7.           Müller, Niklas          87 TV Ihringen               30,04
                  26,76   30,04   25,60      x       x       x


     Vergl
     Stand nach: 100 m  - Weitsprung  - Kugelstoss  - 4 x 100 m Staffel  -
                 Speerwurf
  1.   TV Oberndorf                                                 52.0
  2.   SV Mariazell                                                 24.0
  3.   TV Ihringen                                                  19.0


  Hochsprung Männer                                  18.09.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  29756 Klausmann, Lorenz       83 TV Oberndorf               1,85 7.0
  2.           Müller, Timo            85 TV Ihringen                1,70 5.0
  3. WÜ  18713 Schneider, Johannes     85 TV Oberndorf               1,65 4.0
  4. WÜ  22105 Herrmann, Florian       85 SV Mariazell               1,60 3.0
  5. WÜ  22584 Roth, Michael           87 TV Oberndorf               1,55
  6.           Stigler, Maximilian     84 TV Ihringen                1,40 2.0
     WÜ   9223 Hunzinger, Dirk         79 SV Mariazell             o.g.V.


     Vergl
     Stand nach: 100 m  - Weitsprung  - Kugelstoss  - 4 x 100 m Staffel  -
                 Speerwurf  - Hochsprung
  1.   TV Oberndorf                                                 63.0
  2.   SV Mariazell                                                 27.0
  3.   TV Ihringen                                                  26.0


  Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg                             18.09.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  17635 Häckel, Matthias        84 TV Oberndorf              34,15 7.0
                  32,86   30,42      x       x    34,15   32,92
  2. WÜ  17598 Ginter, Oliver          81 SV Mariazell              31,53 5.0
                     x    29,73   30,12      x    31,53      x
  3. WÜ  18713 Schneider, Johannes     85 TV Oberndorf              29,36 4.0
                  29,28      x       x    29,36   27,76      x
  4. WÜ  15972 Blust, Edgar            55 SV Mariazell              28,43 3.0
                  20,21      x       x    28,30   28,04   28,43
  5.           Wörne, Patric           65 TV Ihringen               23,27 2.0
                  21,05      x    21,86   23,27   21,35      x
  6.           Metzger, Jürgen         58 TV Ihringen               18,54 1.0
                  18,42   18,54   18,21      x    15,79      x


     Vergl
     Stand nach: 100 m  - Weitsprung  - Kugelstoss  - 4 x 100 m Staffel  -
                 Speerwurf  - Hochsprung  - Diskuswurf
  1.   TV Oberndorf                                                 74.0
  2.   SV Mariazell                                                 35.0
  3.   TV Ihringen                                                  29.0


  1500 m Männer                                      18.09.2004
   Endlauf

  1. WÜ  22105 Herrmann, Florian       85 SV Mariazell            4:54,60 7.0
  2. WÜ        Mutschler, Mike         84 TV Oberndorf            4:56,57 5.0
  3. WÜ        Kubitza, Christian      86 SV Mariazell            5:11,06 4.0
  4. WÜ  23153 Haug, Stefan            88 TV Oberndorf            5:11,90 3.0
  5. WÜ  20917 Ginter, Kurt            45 SV Mariazell            5:21,80
  6. WÜ  27086 Albert, Tobias          90 SV Mariazell            5:39,34
  7.           Wörne, Patric           65 TV Ihringen             5:44,79 2.0
  8.           Gugel, Adolf            41 TV Ihringen             7:48,16 1.0


     Vergl
     Endstand:   100 m  - Weitsprung  - Kugelstoss  - 4 x 100 m Staffel  -
                 Speerwurf  - Hochsprung  - Diskuswurf  - Diskuswurf  -
                 1500 m
  1.   TV Oberndorf                                                 82.0
  2.   SV Mariazell                                                 46.0
  3.   TV Ihringen                                                  32.0

Anfang

Männliche Jugend B

  Diskuswurf m J B 1.5  kg                           18.09.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  20178 Benzing, Peter          88 FSV Schwenningen          46,63
                     x    46,46      x    46,63      x       x

Anfang

Senioren M45

  Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg                           18.09.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ   9826 Schneider, Roland       56 TV Oberndorf              29,48
                  28,56   29,48   28,94   29,31      x    26,94

Anfang

Senioren M60

  Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg                           18.09.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.           Gugel, Adolf            41 TV Ihringen               16,53
                  14,30   13,42   16,53      x       x       x


  Kugelstoss Sen. M60 5 kg                           18.09.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ        King, Martin            44 SV Mariazell               9,56
                   9,56    9,48    9,34      x       x       x
  2. WÜ        Lück, Udo               41 SV Mariazell               8,38
                   8,33    8,38    8,25      x       x       x
  3.           Gugel, Adolf            41 TV Ihringen                8,02
                   7,87    8,02      x       x       x       x

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.4
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/