Bezirk Staufen/Ulm
Bezirks-Hallenmeisterschaften B-SchülerInnen
am 6.03.2004 in Schwäbisch Gmünd - Leichtathletikhalle

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Schüler B  M12
Schüler B  M13
Schülerinnen B  W12
Schülerinnen B  W13

Schüler B M12

  50 m Schü B M12                                     6.03.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitvorläufe

  1. WÜ        Zellner, Sven           92 LG Staufen                 7,46
  2. WÜ        Wörner, Steffen         92 TSV Heiningen              7,47
  3. WÜ        Ambrosch, Bastian       92 LG Lauter                  7,49
  4. WÜ        Müller, Sven            92 TS Göppingen               7,52
  5. WÜ        Barth, Julian           92 LG Staufen                 7,54
  6. WÜ        Aichholz, Kevin         92 LG Staufen                 7,61
  7. WÜ  23964 Schönbach, Martin       92 TSG Hofherrnweiler         7,64
  8. WÜ        Brenner, Constantin     92 TSV Hüttlingen             7,65
  9. WÜ        Schievelbusch, Tobias   92 LG Staufen                 7,66
 10. WÜ        Ott, Denis              92 TSV Erbach                 7,70
 11. WÜ        Weigl, Philipp          92 TSV Heiningen              7,76
 12. WÜ        Krämer, Max             92 LG Staufen                 7,82
 13. WÜ        Seiffert, Tim           92 TSV Bad Überkingen         7,86
 14. WÜ        Würzberg, Marius        92 TSV Boll                   7,92
 15. WÜ        Reichert, Robin         93 TS Göppingen               7,93
 16. WÜ        Kuhn, Mathias           92 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        7,94
 17. WÜ        Kieninger, Philipp      92 LSG Aalen                  8,02
 18. WÜ        Maier, Felix            92 TS Göppingen               8,05
 19. WÜ        Stadelmann, Moritz      92 TSF Gschwend               8,08
 20. WÜ        Treuter, Christoph      92 LG Staufen                 8,09
 21. WÜ        Buck, Marius            92 LG Staufen                 8,12
 21. WÜ        Maier, Daniel           92 TSV Hüttlingen             8,12
 23. WÜ        Wolf, Jonas             92 LG Brenztal                8,17
 23. WÜ        Sawitzky, Christian     93 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        8,17
 25. WÜ        Dangelmayer, Stephan    92 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        8,18
 26. WÜ        Fahrian, David          92 LG Staufen                 8,21
 27. WÜ        Passauer, Markus        92 TSV Heiningen              8,22
 27. WÜ        Luger, Marcel           92 LG Staufen                 8,22
 29. WÜ        Eisele, Stefan          92 LG Staufen                 8,25
 30. WÜ        Stärke, Simon           92 LG Staufen                 8,29
 31. WÜ        Schoch, Marcel          92 TSV Oberkochen             8,38
 31. WÜ        Mayer, Florian          92 TSV Boll                   8,38
 33. WÜ        Knopf, Sebastian        92 TSV Oberkochen             8,46
 34. WÜ        Hartmann, Marcel        92 LG Brenztal                8,48
 35. WÜ        Piper, Mathis           92 TSV Oberkochen             8,59
 36. WÜ  27070 Janot, Felix            92 TSG Hofherrnweiler         8,60
 37. WÜ        Gritzka, Peter          92 LG Brenztal                8,76
 38. WÜ        Roth, Patrick           92 TSV Boll                   8,78
 39. WÜ        Landsinger, Joshua      92 LG Staufen                 8,90
 40. WÜ        Scherrenbacher, Paul    92 LG Staufen                 8,99
 41. WÜ        Eberhardt, Veit         92 LG Brenztal                9,01
 42. WÜ        Winter, Patrick         92 TSV Oberkochen             9,20
 43. WÜ        Minder, Steffen         92 LG Brenztal                9,37
     WÜ     37 Lehmann, Eric           92 TSV Boll                   n.a.
     WÜ        Weber, Manja            92 TSV Boll                   n.a.
     WÜ 575049 Dengler, Stefan         92 LG Staufen                 n.a.
     WÜ        Matter, Pascal          92 TS Göppingen               n.a.


  50 m Schü B M12                                     6.03.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     WÜ        Zellner, Sven           92 LG Staufen                 7,41
  2. WÜ        Müller, Sven            92 TS Göppingen               7,42
  3. WÜ        Barth, Julian           92 LG Staufen                 7,48
  4. WÜ        Wörner, Steffen         92 TSV Heiningen              7,50
  5. WÜ        Ambrosch, Bastian       92 LG Lauter                  7,54
  5. WÜ        Aichholz, Kevin         92 LG Staufen                 7,54
  7. WÜ        Schievelbusch, Tobias   92 LG Staufen                 7,58
  8. WÜ        Brenner, Constantin     92 TSV Hüttlingen             7,62
  8. WÜ        Ott, Denis              92 TSV Erbach                 7,62
 10. WÜ  23964 Schönbach, Martin       92 TSG Hofherrnweiler         7,68
 11. WÜ        Seiffert, Tim           92 TSV Bad Überkingen         7,78
 11. WÜ        Krämer, Max             92 LG Staufen                 7,78
 13. WÜ        Weigl, Philipp          92 TSV Heiningen              7,82
 14. WÜ        Reichert, Robin         93 TS Göppingen               7,89
 15. WÜ        Würzberg, Marius        92 TSV Boll                   7,91
 16. WÜ        Kuhn, Mathias           92 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        8,09


  50 m Hürden Schü B M12 0.762m                       6.03.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     WÜ        Barth, Julian           92 LG Staufen                 8,91
  2. WÜ        Zellner, Sven           92 LG Staufen                 9,02
  3. WÜ        Müller, Sven            92 TS Göppingen               9,27
  4. WÜ        Aichholz, Kevin         92 LG Staufen                 9,44
  5. WÜ        Schievelbusch, Tobias   92 LG Staufen                 9,60
  6. WÜ        Würzberg, Marius        92 TSV Boll                  10,07
  7. WÜ        Buck, Marius            92 LG Staufen                10,25
  7. WÜ        Krämer, Max             92 LG Staufen                10,25
  9. WÜ        Seiffert, Tim           92 TSV Bad Überkingen        10,49
 10. WÜ        Reichert, Robin         93 TS Göppingen              10,50
 11. WÜ        Stärke, Simon           92 LG Staufen                10,65
 12. WÜ        Luger, Marcel           92 LG Staufen                10,90
 13. WÜ        Kohnle, Felix           94 TS Göppingen              10,91
 14. WÜ        Hartmann, Marcel        92 LG Brenztal               11,13
 15. WÜ        Stoschek, Patrick       92 TSV Langenau              11,26
 16. WÜ        Wolf, Jonas             92 LG Brenztal               11,58


  Hochsprung Schü B M12                               6.03.2004
   Entscheidung

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     WÜ        Barth, Julian           92 LG Staufen                 1,52
  2. WÜ        Kohnle, Felix           94 TS Göppingen               1,32
  2. WÜ        Zellner, Sven           92 LG Staufen                 1,32
  2. WÜ        Schievelbusch, Tobias   92 LG Staufen                 1,32
  5. WÜ        Knopf, Sebastian        92 TSV Oberkochen             1,32
  6. WÜ        Matter, Pascal          92 TS Göppingen               1,32
  7. WÜ        Kuhn, Mathias           92 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        1,28
  8. WÜ  23964 Schönbach, Martin       92 TSG Hofherrnweiler         1,28
  9. WÜ        Dengler, Stefan         92 LG Staufen                 1,28
 10. WÜ        Wörner, Steffen         92 TSV Heiningen              1,24
 11. WÜ        Weigl, Philipp          92 TSV Heiningen              1,24
 12. WÜ        Buck, Marius            92 LG Staufen                 1,24
 13. WÜ        Treuter, Christoph      92 LG Staufen                 1,24
 14. WÜ        Piper, Mathis           92 TSV Oberkochen             1,20
 14. WÜ        Maier, Felix            92 TS Göppingen               1,20
 14. WÜ        Sawitzky, Christian     93 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        1,20
 17. WÜ        Würzberg, Marius        92 TSV Boll                   1,20
 18. WÜ        Luger, Marcel           92 LG Staufen                 1,16
 19. WÜ        Winter, Patrick         92 TSV Oberkochen             1,16
 20. WÜ        Hartmann, Marcel        92 LG Brenztal                1,12
 21. WÜ        Schoch, Marcel          92 TSV Oberkochen             1,12
 22. WÜ        Stärke, Simon           92 LG Staufen                 1,08
     WÜ        Eberhardt, Veit         92 LG Brenztal              o.g.V.
     WÜ        Lehmann, Eric           92 TSV Boll                   n.a.
     WÜ  12216 Hinkelmann, Jan         92 LG Filstal                 n.a.


                    104 108 112 116 120 124 128 132 136 140 144 148 152 156
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Barth J.        -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Kohnle F.       -   o   xo  o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Zellner S.      o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Schievelbusch T.-   -   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Knopf S.        -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Matter P.       o   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx
    Kuhn M.         -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Schönbach M.    -   -   o   xo  o   o   o   xxx
    Dengler S.      o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Wörner S.       o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Weigl P.        o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Buck M.         xo  o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
    Treuter C.      o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Piper M.        -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Maier F.        o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Sawitzky C.     o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Würzberg M.     xo  o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Luger M.        o   o   o   o   xxx
    Winter P.       -   o   xo  xo  xxx
    Hartmann M.     o   o   xo  xxx
    Schoch M.       xo  o   xo  xxx
    Stärke S.       o   o   xxx
    Eberhardt V.    xxx


  Weitsprung Schü B M12                               6.03.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     WÜ        Barth, Julian           92 LG Staufen                 5,15
                   4,81    4,84    5,08      x     5,15    5,12
  2. WÜ        Müller, Sven            92 TS Göppingen               4,88
                   4,30    4,88    4,81    4,64    4,58    4,78
  3. WÜ        Brenner, Constantin     92 TSV Hüttlingen             4,65
                     x     4,44      x     4,48      x     4,65
  4. WÜ        Schievelbusch, Tobias   92 LG Staufen                 4,61
                   4,22    4,08    4,36    4,42    4,50    4,61
  5. WÜ        Aichholz, Kevin         92 LG Staufen                 4,45
                     x     4,32    4,41    4,35    4,16    4,45
  6. WÜ        Ambrosch, Bastian       92 LG Lauter                  4,45
                   3,91    4,45    4,15    4,20      x     4,25
  7. WÜ        Reichert, Robin         93 TS Göppingen               4,28
                   4,28      x     4,12    4,10    4,27      x
  8. WÜ        Eisele, Stefan          92 LG Staufen                 4,23
                   4,23    4,05    4,16      x     4,03    4,18
  9. WÜ        Zellner, Sven           92 LG Staufen                 4,23
                     x       x     4,23
 10. WÜ        Kuhn, Mathias           92 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        4,22
                   4,22    3,85    4,14
 11. WÜ        Krämer, Max             92 LG Staufen                 4,19
                   4,15    3,97    4,19
 12. WÜ        Würzberg, Marius        92 TSV Boll                   4,18
                   4,14    4,14    4,18
 13. WÜ        Wörner, Steffen         92 TSV Heiningen              4,18
                   3,98    4,00    4,18
 14. WÜ  23964 Schönbach, Martin       92 TSG Hofherrnweiler         4,15
                   3,87    4,15    3,70
 15. WÜ        Weigl, Philipp          92 TSV Heiningen              4,09
                   4,09    4,07      x
 16. WÜ        Matter, Pascal          92 TS Göppingen               4,09
                     x       x     4,09
 17. WÜ        Kieninger, Philipp      92 LSG Aalen                  4,03
                   2,98    3,97    4,03
 18. WÜ  27070 Janot, Felix            92 TSG Hofherrnweiler         4,00
                   4,00    3,70    3,70
 19. WÜ        Seiffert, Tim           92 TSV Bad Überkingen         3,99
                   3,87    3,99    3,83
 20. WÜ        Stoschek, Patrick       92 TSV Langenau               3,99
                   3,85    3,99    3,69
 21. WÜ        Kohnle, Felix           94 TS Göppingen               3,97
                   3,90    3,91    3,97
 22. WÜ        Ott, Denis              92 TSV Erbach                 3,94
                   3,94    3,65    3,67
 23. WÜ        Wolf, Jonas             92 LG Brenztal                3,92
                   3,92    3,82    3,84
 24. WÜ        Knopf, Sebastian        92 TSV Oberkochen             3,84
                   3,84    3,55    3,62
 25. WÜ        Luger, Marcel           92 LG Staufen                 3,82
                   3,82    3,80      x
 26. WÜ        Maier, Daniel           92 TSV Hüttlingen             3,82
                   3,82    3,72    3,78
 27. WÜ        Piper, Mathis           92 TSV Oberkochen             3,80
                     x     3,68    3,80
 28. WÜ        Buck, Marius            92 LG Staufen                 3,78
                   3,78    3,59      x
 29. WÜ        Schoch, Marcel          92 TSV Oberkochen             3,76
                   3,76    3,67    3,63
 30. WÜ        Dangelmayer, Stephan    92 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        3,75
                   3,60    3,68    3,75
 31. WÜ        Hartmann, Marcel        92 LG Brenztal                3,71
                   3,68    3,68    3,71
 32. WÜ        Passauer, Markus        92 TSV Heiningen              3,70
                   3,70    3,56      x
 33. WÜ        Treuter, Christoph      92 LG Staufen                 3,69
                   3,69    3,65    3,60
 34. WÜ        Mayer, Florian          92 TSV Boll                   3,68
                   3,57    3,66    3,68
 35. WÜ        Stadelmann, Moritz      92 TSF Gschwend               3,68
                   3,65    3,38    3,68
 36. WÜ        Fahrian, David          92 LG Staufen                 3,65
                   3,55    3,65    3,53
 37. WÜ        Maier, Felix            92 TS Göppingen               3,65
                   3,26    3,65    3,43
 38. WÜ        Stärke, Simon           92 LG Staufen                 3,57
                   3,31    3,48    3,57
 39. WÜ        Gritzka, Peter          92 LG Brenztal                3,56
                   3,56    3,47    3,40
 40. WÜ        Roth, Patrick           92 TSV Boll                   3,55
                   3,55    3,46    3,24
 41. WÜ        Sawitzky, Christian     93 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        3,52
                   3,44    2,60    3,52
 42. WÜ        Landsinger, Joshua      92 LG Staufen                 3,28
                   3,08    3,10    3,28
 43. WÜ        Minder, Steffen         92 LG Brenztal                3,24
                   3,24    3,05    2,96
 44. WÜ        Eberhardt, Veit         92 LG Brenztal                3,22
                   3,22    2,96    2,90
 45. WÜ        Scherrenbacher, Paul    92 LG Staufen                 3,18
                   2,83    2,93    3,18
 46. WÜ        Winter, Patrick         92 TSV Oberkochen             2,95
                     x     2,95    2,90
     WÜ        Hinkelmann, Jan         92 LG Filstal                 n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Veile, Johannes         92 TSV Essingen               n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Lehmann, Eric           92 TSV Boll                   n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Weber, Manja            92 TSV Boll                   n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Wahl, Daniel            92 TSF Gschwend               n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Häußler, Jan            92 TSV Essingen               n.a.
                   n.a.


  Kugelstoss Schü B M12 3 kg                          6.03.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     WÜ        Stoschek, Patrick       92 TSV Langenau               8,11
                   7,37    7,81    8,11      x     7,88    8,08
  2. WÜ        Ambrosch, Bastian       92 LG Lauter                  8,04
                   6,72    6,95    7,52    8,04    6,52    7,29
  3. WÜ        Zellner, Sven           92 LG Staufen                 7,56
                   7,56    6,94    6,29      x     7,25    6,57
  4. WÜ        Barth, Julian           92 LG Staufen                 7,53
                   7,50    7,44    7,45    7,53      x     6,34
  5. WÜ        Seiffert, Tim           92 TSV Bad Überkingen         7,46
                   6,96    7,09    6,93    7,20    7,44    7,46
  6. WÜ        Sawitzky, Christian     93 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        7,41
                   7,37    7,41    7,29    7,09    6,79    7,03
  7. WÜ        Hartmann, Marcel        92 LG Brenztal                7,39
                   7,39    6,78    6,74    5,36    6,99    6,76
  8. WÜ        Dengler, Stefan         92 LG Staufen                 7,32
                   7,32    6,77    6,11    6,04    5,55    7,13
  9. WÜ        Schievelbusch, Tobias   92 LG Staufen                 7,07
                   7,07    6,35    5,71
 10. WÜ        Luger, Marcel           92 LG Staufen                 6,96
                   6,42    6,96    6,57
 11. WÜ        Aichholz, Kevin         92 LG Staufen                 6,91
                   6,72    6,78    6,91
 12. WÜ        Schoch, Marcel          92 TSV Oberkochen             6,83
                   6,71    6,83    6,05
 13. WÜ        Würzberg, Marius        92 TSV Boll                   6,79
                   6,79    6,61    6,24
 14. WÜ        Buck, Marius            92 LG Staufen                 6,78
                   6,78    6,18    6,25
 15. WÜ        Knopf, Sebastian        92 TSV Oberkochen             6,72
                   6,21    6,48    6,72
 16. WÜ        Stadelmann, Moritz      92 TSF Gschwend               6,66
                   6,66    6,51      x
 17. WÜ  27070 Janot, Felix            92 TSG Hofherrnweiler         6,63
                   6,63    6,28    6,59
 18. WÜ        Wörner, Steffen         92 TSV Heiningen              6,54
                   6,13    6,54    6,33
 19. WÜ        Gritzka, Peter          92 LG Brenztal                6,43
                   6,28    5,83    6,43
 20. WÜ        Wolf, Jonas             92 LG Brenztal                6,32
                     x     6,08    6,32
 21. WÜ        Stärke, Simon           92 LG Staufen                 6,13
                   6,12    6,13    6,03
 22. WÜ        Landsinger, Joshua      92 LG Staufen                 5,85
                   5,85    5,36    5,17
 23. WÜ        Minder, Steffen         92 LG Brenztal                5,84
                     x     5,73    5,84
 24. WÜ        Matter, Pascal          92 TS Göppingen               5,81
                   5,67    5,81    5,79
 25. WÜ        Weigl, Philipp          92 TSV Heiningen              5,80
                   5,30    5,29    5,80
 26. WÜ        Eberhardt, Veit         92 LG Brenztal                5,74
                   5,47    5,74    5,66
 27. WÜ        Winter, Patrick         92 TSV Oberkochen             5,66
                   5,66    5,36      x
 28. WÜ        Maier, Felix            92 TS Göppingen               5,62
                   5,32    5,62    4,81
 29. WÜ        Mayer, Florian          92 TSV Boll                   5,60
                   5,28    5,60    5,24
 30. WÜ        Fahrian, David          92 LG Staufen                 5,41
                   5,41    5,23    4,48
 31. WÜ        Piper, Mathis           92 TSV Oberkochen             5,20
                   5,20    4,57    4,28
 32. WÜ        Roth, Patrick           92 TSV Boll                   4,99
                   4,99      x       x
 33. WÜ        Passauer, Markus        92 TSV Heiningen              4,54
                   4,00      x     4,54
     WÜ 323238 Müller, Sven            92 TS Göppingen               n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Hinkelmann, Jan         92 LG Filstal                 n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Scherrenbacher, Paul    92 LG Staufen                 n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ 320114 Weber, Manja            92 TSV Boll                   n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Lehmann, Eric           92 TSV Boll                   n.a.
                   n.a.

Anfang

Schüler B M13

  50 m Schü B M13                                     6.03.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitvorläufe

  1. WÜ        Gaedicke, Niko          91 TS Göppingen               7,14
  2. WÜ        Rueß, Lukas             91 TSV Erbach                 7,17
  3. WÜ  27947 Dory, Constantin        91 TS Göppingen               7,21
  4. WÜ        Weiss, Lukas            91 TSV Wasseralfingen         7,35
  5. WÜ        Steiner, Johannes       91 LG Staufen                 7,48
  6. WÜ        Sekler, Julian          91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        7,54
  7. WÜ  27369 Ulmer, Marius           91 LSG Aalen                  7,58
  8. WÜ        König, Sebastian        91 TS Göppingen               7,67
  9. WÜ        Eggstein, Hans          91 LSG Aalen                  7,68
 10. WÜ        Maier, Alexander        91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        7,71
 11. WÜ        Gentner, Stefan         91 LSG Aalen                  7,77
 12. WÜ  26073 Thebrath, Timo          91 TSG Hofherrnweiler         7,83
 13. WÜ        Sawitzky, Alexander     91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        7,85
 14. WÜ  27368 Prosi, Tobias           91 LSG Aalen                  7,93
 15. WÜ        Fecher, Sven            91 TSV Boll                   7,96
 16. WÜ        Widmaier, Paul          91 TSV Hüttlingen             7,97
 17. WÜ  29686 Zweifel, Christian      91 TSV Boll                   8,05
 18. WÜ        Bieg, David             91 TSV Hüttlingen             8,10
 19. WÜ        Kreeb, Steffen          91 LG Staufen                 8,17
 20. WÜ        Schweiß, Julian         91 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        8,24
 21. WÜ        Stümpfig, Matthias      91 TSF Gschwend               8,26
 22. WÜ  26310 Abele, Alexander        91 DJK SG Wasseralfing        8,48
 23. WÜ        Langenbach, Christian   91 TSV Essingen               8,74
     WÜ        Kowatzki, Michael       91 LG Staufen                 n.a.
     WÜ   2863 Bölli, Lukas            91 LG Brenztal                n.a.
     WÜ   2887 Erhardt, Sebastian      91 LG Alb-Donau               n.a.


  50 m Schü B M13                                     6.03.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     WÜ        Gaedicke, Niko          91 TS Göppingen               6,93
  2. WÜ        Rueß, Lukas             91 TSV Erbach                 7,11
  3. WÜ  27947 Dory, Constantin        91 TS Göppingen               7,15
  4. WÜ        Weiss, Lukas            91 TSV Wasseralfingen         7,41
  5. WÜ  27369 Ulmer, Marius           91 LSG Aalen                  7,50
  6. WÜ        Steiner, Johannes       91 LG Staufen                 7,60
  7. WÜ        König, Sebastian        91 TS Göppingen               7,65
  8. WÜ        Sekler, Julian          91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        7,69
  9. WÜ        Eggstein, Hans          91 LSG Aalen                  7,72
 10. WÜ        Gentner, Stefan         91 LSG Aalen                  7,73
 11. WÜ        Maier, Alexander        91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        7,85
 12. WÜ        Sawitzky, Alexander     91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        7,86
 13. WÜ        Fecher, Sven            91 TSV Boll                   7,92
 14. WÜ  26073 Thebrath, Timo          91 TSG Hofherrnweiler         7,98
 15. WÜ  27368 Prosi, Tobias           91 LSG Aalen                  8,00
 16. WÜ        Widmaier, Paul          91 TSV Hüttlingen             8,01


  50 m Hürden Schü B M13 0.762m                       6.03.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     WÜ        Gaedicke, Niko          91 TS Göppingen               8,26
  2. WÜ  27947 Dory, Constantin        91 TS Göppingen               8,69
  3. WÜ        Steiner, Johannes       91 LG Staufen                 8,81
  4. WÜ        Weiss, Lukas            91 TSV Wasseralfingen         9,78
  5. WÜ        Rapp, Christoph         91 SSV Ulm 1846               9,88
  6. WÜ        Schweiß, Julian         91 LG Staufeneck-Eisli       10,09
  7. WÜ        Sawitzky, Alexander     91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir       10,39
  8. WÜ        Kreeb, Steffen          91 LG Staufen                10,53
  9. WÜ        Langenbach, Christian   91 TSV Essingen              15,52
     WÜ      1 Kowatzki, Michael       91 LG Staufen                 n.a.


  Hochsprung Schü B M13                               6.03.2004
   Entscheidung

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     WÜ        Steiner, Johannes       91 LG Staufen                 1,52
  2. WÜ        Erhardt, Sebastian      91 LSG Aalen                  1,52
  3. WÜ  29686 Zweifel, Christian      91 TSV Boll                   1,44
  4. WÜ        Rueß, Lukas             91 TSV Erbach                 1,44
  5. WÜ        Maier, Alexander        91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        1,44
  6. WÜ  27947 Dory, Constantin        91 TS Göppingen               1,40
  7. WÜ        Widmaier, Paul          91 TSV Hüttlingen             1,40
  8. WÜ        Sekler, Julian          91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        1,40
  9. WÜ        Gaedicke, Niko          91 TS Göppingen               1,40
 10. WÜ        Schweiß, Julian         91 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        1,36
 11. WÜ  26073 Thebrath, Timo          91 TSG Hofherrnweiler         1,36
 12. WÜ        Gentner, Stefan         91 LSG Aalen                  1,32
 13. WÜ        Kreeb, Steffen          91 LG Staufen                 1,32
 14. WÜ        Sawitzky, Alexander     91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        1,28
 14. WÜ        Rapp, Christoph         91 SSV Ulm 1846               1,28
 16. WÜ        Bölli, Lukas            91 LG Brenztal                1,28
 17. WÜ        Kowatzki, Michael       91 LG Staufen                 1,24
 18. WÜ        Eggstein, Hans          91 LSG Aalen                  1,12
     WÜ        Klaschka, Marc-Dominik  91 TSV Boll                   n.a.


                    108 112 116 120 124 128 132 136 140 144 148 152 156 160
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Steiner J.      -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Erhardt S.      -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxo o   xxo xxx
    Zweifel C.      o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xo  o   xxx
    Rueß L.         -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx
    Maier A.        -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
    Dory C.         -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Widmaier P.     -   xo  o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Sekler J.       -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Gaedicke N.     -   -   -   -   o   -   o   xo  xo  xxx
    Schweiß J.      o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Thebrath T.     -   -   -   o   o   o   xxo o   xxx
    Gentner S.      o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Kreeb S.        xo  o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Sawitzky A.     -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Rapp C.         -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Bölli L.        xo  xo  o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Kowatzki M.     -   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Eggstein H.     xo  o   xxx


  Weitsprung Schü B M13                               6.03.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     WÜ        Gaedicke, Niko          91 TS Göppingen               5,08
                   4,29    4,93    5,08    4,92    4,96    4,48
  2. WÜ        Steiner, Johannes       91 LG Staufen                 4,94
                   4,80    4,79    4,90    4,62    4,79    4,94
  3. WÜ        Rueß, Lukas             91 TSV Erbach                 4,86
                   4,85      x     4,72    4,86    4,60      x
  4. WÜ  27947 Dory, Constantin        91 TS Göppingen               4,86
                   4,73    4,63    4,86    4,82    4,77    4,69
  5. WÜ        Sekler, Julian          91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        4,82
                   4,55    4,50    4,56    4,64    4,82    4,77
  6. WÜ        Schweiß, Julian         91 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        4,54
                   4,17    4,54      x     4,42    4,11    4,43
  7. WÜ        Erhardt, Sebastian      91 LG Alb-Donau               4,40
                   4,40      x     4,35    4,14    4,31    4,15
  8. WÜ        Maier, Alexander        91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        4,40
                   4,40    4,15    4,05    3,86    3,94      x
  9. WÜ  27368 Prosi, Tobias           91 LSG Aalen                  4,28
                   4,28      x     4,11
 10. WÜ        Fecher, Sven            91 TSV Boll                   4,28
                     x       x     4,28
 11. WÜ        König, Sebastian        91 TS Göppingen               4,25
                   4,06    4,11    4,25
 12. WÜ        Sawitzky, Alexander     91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        4,22
                   3,74    4,22    4,18
 13. WÜ        Weiss, Lukas            91 TSV Wasseralfingen         4,20
                   4,20    4,05    3,97
 14. WÜ  26229 Kaufmann, Matthias      91 DJK SG Wasseralfing        4,19
                   4,19    4,19    3,55
 15. WÜ        Rapp, Christoph         91 SSV Ulm 1846               4,14
                   4,05    4,14    3,87
 16. WÜ  26073 Thebrath, Timo          91 TSG Hofherrnweiler         4,13
                   4,12    4,13    4,06
 17. WÜ        Kowatzki, Michael       91 LG Staufen                 4,10
                   4,10    3,92    4,05
 18. WÜ        Eggstein, Hans          91 LSG Aalen                  4,09
                   4,00    3,94    4,09
 19. WÜ        Bieg, David             91 TSV Hüttlingen             4,05
                   4,02    4,05    3,89
 20. WÜ        Stümpfig, Matthias      91 TSF Gschwend               4,03
                   4,03    3,80      x
 21. WÜ  27369 Ulmer, Marius           91 LSG Aalen                  3,97
                   3,97    3,97    3,90
 22. WÜ        Gentner, Stefan         91 LSG Aalen                  3,97
                   3,97    3,82    3,93
 23. WÜ        Widmaier, Paul          91 TSV Hüttlingen             3,94
                   3,94      x       x
 24. WÜ  26310 Abele, Alexander        91 DJK SG Wasseralfing        3,78
                     x     3,78    3,75
 25. WÜ        Bölli, Lukas            91 LG Brenztal                3,45
                   2,74      x     3,45
 26. WÜ        Langenbach, Christian   91 TSV Essingen               3,40
                   2,70    3,33    3,40
 27. WÜ        Spöttle, Fabian         91 LG Lauter                  3,39
                   3,21    3,39    2,85
     WÜ     89 Rösch, Lukas            91 LG Filstal                 n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ   2837 Eller, Steffen          91 LG Brenztal                n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Klaschka, Marc-Dominik  91 TSV Boll                   n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Flachs, Christian       91 LG Brenztal                n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Ziegler, Leroy          91 TSV Essingen               n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Wahl, Daniel            91 LG Staufen                 n.a.
                   n.a.


  Kugelstoss Schü B M13 3 kg                          6.03.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     WÜ  27947 Dory, Constantin        91 TS Göppingen              11,43
                  10,25   10,72   10,65   11,43   10,58   10,57
  2. WÜ        Dohn, Matthias          91 TSV Bad Überkingen        11,04
                  11,04   10,81   10,69   10,85   10,70   10,61
  3. WÜ        Hess, Patrick           91 LG Staufen                10,73
                  10,73   10,17   10,66   10,12   10,38    9,81
  4. WÜ  26073 Thebrath, Timo          91 TSG Hofherrnweiler         8,82
                   8,82    8,50    7,52      x     8,14    8,28
  5. WÜ        Sawitzky, Alexander     91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        8,35
                   7,97    7,78    8,21    8,25    8,28    8,35
  6. WÜ  26229 Kaufmann, Matthias      91 DJK SG Wasseralfing        8,21
                   7,49    7,84    7,82    8,21    7,91    7,65
  7. WÜ        Bieg, David             91 TSV Hüttlingen             8,11
                   7,77    7,53    6,49    7,93    7,51    8,11
  8. WÜ        Schweiß, Julian         91 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        7,60
                   6,18    7,60    7,14    7,17    6,48    6,31
  9. WÜ        Maier, Alexander        91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        7,52
                   7,46    6,89    7,52
 10. WÜ        Kowatzki, Michael       91 LG Staufen                 7,31
                   6,81    7,31    6,78
 11. WÜ        Weiss, Lukas            91 TSV Wasseralfingen         7,30
                   7,04    7,30    7,19
 12. WÜ        Steiner, Johannes       91 LG Staufen                 7,28
                   6,57    6,60    7,28
 13. WÜ        Stümpfig, Matthias      91 TSF Gschwend               7,15
                   7,15    6,89    6,87
 14. WÜ  26310 Abele, Alexander        91 DJK SG Wasseralfing        6,94
                   6,94    6,83    6,72
 15. WÜ        Widmaier, Paul          91 TSV Hüttlingen             6,80
                   6,80    6,64      x
 16. WÜ        Spöttle, Fabian         91 LG Lauter                  6,43
                   5,91    6,20    6,43
 17. WÜ        Bölli, Lukas            91 LG Brenztal                6,28
                   5,72    6,11    6,28
 18. WÜ        Langenbach, Christian   91 TSV Essingen               5,80
                     x     5,80    5,73
     WÜ     14 Klaschka, Marc-Dominik  91 TSV Boll                   n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Eller, Steffen          91 LG Brenztal                n.a.
                   n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen B W12

  50 m Schi B W12                                     6.03.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitvorläufe

  1. WÜ        Wolf, Maike             92 LG Staufen                 7,58
  2. WÜ        Herbinger, Maria        92 LG Lauter                  7,62
  3. WÜ        Kannenwischer, Katharin 92 TSV Heiningen              7,63
  4. WÜ  24357 Weiland, Michèle        92 TSG Hofherrnweiler         7,64
  4. WÜ        Schneider, Larissa      92 LG Filstal                 7,64
  6. WÜ        Steck, Katrin           92 LG Alb-Donau               7,67
  7. WÜ        Möhnle, Theresa         92 LG Staufen                 7,73
  8. WÜ        Abele, Daniela          92 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        7,75
  9. WÜ        Schyma, Kathrin         92 LG Lauter                  7,77
 10. WÜ        Erhardt, Carina         92 LG Alb-Donau               7,80
 11. WÜ        Hillinger, Ann-Kathrin  92 TSV Boll                   7,86
 12. WÜ        Kössl, Nicole           92 TSV Heiningen              7,87
 13. WÜ        Lonsinger, Mona         92 TSV Langenau               7,91
 14. WÜ        Hägele, Swenja          92 TSV Essingen               7,92
 14. WÜ        Salenbauch, Anja        92 TSV Hüttlingen             7,92
 16. WÜ        Heuchemer, Analena      92 TSV Wasseralfingen         7,93
 17. WÜ        Jahn, Rahel             92 TSF Gschwend               7,96
 18. WÜ        Flath, Juliane          92 LSG Aalen                  7,98
 19. WÜ        Dory, Svenja            92 TS Göppingen               8,03
 20. WÜ        Scholz, Nadine          92 TSV Essingen               8,04
 21. WÜ        Urbaniak, Lena          92 LG Filstal                 8,05
 21. WÜ        Funk, Nicole            92 LG Lauter                  8,05
 23. WÜ        Albrecht, Annika        92 LG Brenztal                8,07
 23. WÜ        Häring, Kathrin         92 LG Staufen                 8,07
 25. WÜ        Gold, Eva               92 TSV Hüttlingen             8,08
 26. WÜ        Stonawsky, Freya        93 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        8,09
 27. WÜ        Herdeg, Dagmar          92 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        8,11
 28. WÜ  29221 Ulmer, Katja            93 LSG Aalen                  8,12
 29. WÜ        Schwäble, Beate         92 LG Brenztal                8,13
 30. WÜ        Bryxi, Lena             93 LG Staufen                 8,14
 30. WÜ        Wieselmann, Cara        92 LG Filstal                 8,14
 32. WÜ        Steudle, Marie          92 LG Brenztal                8,16
 32. WÜ        Brenner, Laura          92 LG Staufen                 8,16
 34. WÜ        Lampart, Corinna        93 LG Lauter                  8,20
 35. WÜ        Schubert, Antje         92 TSV Heiningen              8,21
 35. WÜ        Ebert, Ulrike           92 LSG Aalen                  8,21
 37. WÜ        Weiser, Christina       92 LG Staufen                 8,22
 37. WÜ        Bonnet, Lisa            92 LG Staufen                 8,22
 39. WÜ        Geiselmann, Eva         92 LG Filstal                 8,23
 40. WÜ        Trefz, Nathalie         92 LG Staufen                 8,25
 41. WÜ        Gorius, Nadja           92 LG Brenztal                8,29
 41. WÜ        Diem, Kathrin           92 LG Staufen                 8,29
 43. WÜ        Schneider, Marlene      92 TSV Hüttlingen             8,35
 44. WÜ        Muser, Rahel            92 TSV Heiningen              8,36
 45. WÜ        Jordan, Leandra         92 TSV Heiningen              8,39
 46. WÜ        Kocsis, Claudia         92 LG Staufen                 8,42
 47. WÜ        Köhler-Baumann, Zita    92 LG Filstal                 8,45
 48. WÜ        Sebald, Marion          92 LG Filstal                 8,50
 49. WÜ        Straile, Nina           92 LG Filstal                 8,59
 50. WÜ        Klipfel, Anna           92 LG Staufen                 8,60
 51. WÜ        Röcker, Franziska       92 TSV Bad Überkingen         8,62
 52. WÜ        Hofer, Marielle         92 TSV Essingen               8,71
 53. WÜ        Bernig, Hannah          92 LG Staufen                 8,75
 54. WÜ        Köhler, Valerie         93 LG Staufen                 8,77
 55. WÜ        Kress, Lilia            92 LG Staufen                 9,00
 56. WÜ        Schaub, Vera            92 TSV Essingen               9,06
 57. WÜ        Lemons, Rachel          92 TSV Essingen               9,18
 58. WÜ        Deiß, Berit             92 TS Göppingen               9,19
     WÜ        Daubner, Svenja         92 LG Staufen                 n.a.
     WÜ        Böhmler, Johanna        92 LG Brenztal                n.a.
     WÜ        Plachno, Anna           93 LG Staufen                 n.a.
     WÜ        Hörner, Monja           92 LG Staufen                 n.a.
     WÜ 323257 Tardino, Romina         92 LG Staufen                 n.a.
     WÜ        Bosch, Laura            92 LSG Aalen                  n.a.


  50 m Schi B W12                                     6.03.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     WÜ        Herbinger, Maria        92 LG Lauter                  7,58
  2. WÜ        Wolf, Maike             92 LG Staufen                 7,59
  3. WÜ        Kannenwischer, Katharin 92 TSV Heiningen              7,62
  4. WÜ        Schneider, Larissa      92 LG Filstal                 7,62
  5. WÜ        Steck, Katrin           92 LG Alb-Donau               7,65
  6. WÜ        Möhnle, Theresa         92 LG Staufen                 7,75
  7. WÜ        Abele, Daniela          92 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        7,79
  8. WÜ        Schyma, Kathrin         92 LG Lauter                  7,80
  8. WÜ        Erhardt, Carina         92 LG Alb-Donau               7,80
 10. WÜ        Kössl, Nicole           92 TSV Heiningen              7,89
 10. WÜ        Hägele, Swenja          92 TSV Essingen               7,89
 12. WÜ        Hillinger, Ann-Kathrin  92 TSV Boll                   7,91
 13. WÜ        Jahn, Rahel             92 TSF Gschwend               7,92
 14. WÜ        Lonsinger, Mona         92 TSV Langenau               7,97
 15. WÜ        Salenbauch, Anja        92 TSV Hüttlingen             8,02
 16. WÜ        Heuchemer, Analena      92 TSV Wasseralfingen         8,05
     WÜ  24357 Weiland, Michèle        92 TSG Hofherrnweiler        aufg.


  50 m Hürden Schi B W12 0.762m                       6.03.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     WÜ        Steudle, Marie          92 LG Brenztal                8,98
  2. WÜ        Schlumberger, Julia     92 LG Alb-Donau               9,87
  3. WÜ        Herbinger, Maria        92 LG Lauter                  9,88
  4. WÜ        Hillinger, Ann-Kathrin  92 TSV Boll                  10,42
  5. WÜ        Möhnle, Theresa         92 LG Staufen                10,44
  6. WÜ        Ebert, Ulrike           92 LSG Aalen                 10,52
  7. WÜ        Schyma, Kathrin         92 LG Lauter                 10,56
  8. WÜ        Häring, Kathrin         92 LG Staufen                10,64
  9. WÜ        Geiselmann, Eva         92 LG Filstal                10,66
 10. WÜ        Schwäble, Beate         92 LG Brenztal               10,79
 11. WÜ        Heuchemer, Analena      92 TSV Wasseralfingen        10,90
 12. WÜ        Urbaniak, Lena          92 LG Filstal                10,94
 13. WÜ        Trefz, Nathalie         92 LG Staufen                11,09
 14. WÜ        Albrecht, Annika        92 LG Brenztal               11,41
 15. WÜ        Wieselmann, Cara        92 LG Filstal                11,42
 16. WÜ        Gorius, Nadja           92 LG Brenztal               11,43
 17. WÜ        Röcker, Franziska       92 TSV Bad Überkingen        11,54
 18. WÜ        Stonawsky, Freya        93 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir       11,62
 19. WÜ        Klipfel, Anna           92 LG Staufen                11,83
 20. WÜ        Deiß, Berit             92 TS Göppingen              11,84
 21. WÜ        Kocsis, Claudia         92 LG Staufen                11,96
 22. WÜ        Hofer, Marielle         92 TSV Essingen              14,12
     WÜ        Carmesin, Cora          92 SSV Ulm 1846               n.a.
     WÜ        Daubner, Svenja         92 LG Staufen                 n.a.
     WÜ        Böhmler, Johanna        92 LG Brenztal                n.a.
     WÜ        Herdeg, Dagmar          92 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        n.a.
     WÜ        Tardino, Romina         92 LG Staufen                 n.a.


  Hochsprung Schi B W12                               6.03.2004
   Entscheidung

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     WÜ        Hägele, Swenja          92 TSV Essingen               1,42
  2. WÜ        Scholz, Nadine          92 TSV Essingen               1,32
  3. WÜ        Dory, Svenja            92 TS Göppingen               1,32
  4. WÜ        Kössl, Nicole           92 TSV Heiningen              1,28
  5. WÜ        Geiselmann, Eva         92 LG Filstal                 1,28
  6. WÜ        Flath, Juliane          92 LSG Aalen                  1,28
  6. WÜ  24357 Weiland, Michèle        92 TSG Hofherrnweiler         1,28
  8. WÜ        Straile, Nina           92 LG Filstal                 1,28
  9. WÜ        Albrecht, Annika        92 LG Brenztal                1,24
  9. WÜ        Möhnle, Theresa         92 LG Staufen                 1,24
 11. WÜ        Klipfel, Anna           92 LG Staufen                 1,24
 12. WÜ        Sebald, Marion          92 LG Filstal                 1,24
 12. WÜ        Daubner, Svenja         92 LG Staufen                 1,24
 12. WÜ        Wieselmann, Cara        92 LG Filstal                 1,24
 12. WÜ        Steck, Katrin           92 LG Alb-Donau               1,24
 12. WÜ        Carmesin, Cora          92 SSV Ulm 1846               1,24
 17. WÜ        Stonawsky, Freya        93 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        1,24
 18. WÜ        Abele, Daniela          92 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        1,20
 19. WÜ        Herdeg, Dagmar          92 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        1,20
 20. WÜ        Schneider, Larissa      92 LG Filstal                 1,20
 21. WÜ        Kannenwischer, Katharin 92 TSV Heiningen              1,20
 22. WÜ        Urbaniak, Lena          92 LG Filstal                 1,16
 23. WÜ        Köhler-Baumann, Zita    92 LG Filstal                 1,16
 23. WÜ        Leins, Yvonne           92 LG Lauter                  1,16
 25. WÜ        Haber, Nela             92 LG Lauter                  1,16
 25. WÜ        Schwäble, Beate         92 LG Brenztal                1,16
 25. WÜ        Benz, Julia             93 LG Lauter                  1,16
 28. WÜ        Häring, Kathrin         92 LG Staufen                 1,16
 29. WÜ        Bosch, Laura            92 LSG Aalen                  1,16
 30. WÜ        Muser, Rahel            92 TSV Heiningen              1,12
 31. WÜ        Schyma, Kathrin         92 LG Lauter                  1,08
 32. WÜ        Funk, Nicole            92 LG Lauter                  1,08
     WÜ        Kress, Lilia            92 LG Staufen                 n.a.
     WÜ        Tardino, Romina         92 LG Staufen                 n.a.
     WÜ        Böhmler, Johanna        92 LG Brenztal                n.a.

     außer Wertung
               Effert, Sarah Lea       93 SV Pfahlbronn              n.a.


                    100 104 108 112 116 120 124 128 132 136 140 142 144
    -------------------------------------------------------------------
    Hägele S.       -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xx-
    Scholz N.       -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
    Dory S.         -   o   o   o   xxo xo  xo  xo  xo  xxx
    Kössl N.        -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Geiselmann E.   -   -   -   -   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Flath J.        -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Weiland M.      -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Straile N.      -   -   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxo xxx
    Albrecht A.     -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Möhnle T.       o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Klipfel A.      o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Sebald M.       o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Daubner S.      -   -   -   -   o   o   xo  xxx
    Wieselmann C.   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Steck K.        -   -   -   -   o   o   xo  xxx
    Carmesin C.     o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Stonawsky F.    -   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxo xxx
    Abele D.        o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Herdeg D.       -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Schneider L.    o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Kannenwischer K.-   -   xo  o   o   xxo xxx
    Urbaniak L.     -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Köhler-Bauman Z.-   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Leins Y.        o   o   xo  o   o   xxx
    Haber N.        o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Schwäble B.     -   -   -   o   xo  xxx
    Benz J.         -   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Häring K.       o   xxo o   o   xo  xxx
    Bosch L.        o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Muser R.        -   o   o   xo  xxx
    Schyma K.       o   o   o   xxx
    Funk N.         o   xo  o   xxx


  Weitsprung Schi B W12                               6.03.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     WÜ        Herbinger, Maria        92 LG Lauter                  4,53
                   4,43    4,16    4,37    4,40    4,53    3,90
  2. WÜ  24357 Weiland, Michèle        92 TSG Hofherrnweiler         4,40
                   4,16    4,15    4,17    4,17    4,29    4,40
  3. WÜ        Funk, Nicole            92 LG Lauter                  4,38
                   3,92    4,38    4,20    4,15    4,29    4,29
  4. WÜ        Möhnle, Theresa         92 LG Staufen                 4,29
                   4,18    4,29    4,24    3,95      x     4,10
  5. WÜ        Schneider, Larissa      92 LG Filstal                 4,28
                   4,19    4,01    3,95    4,16    4,28    4,21
  6. WÜ        Carmesin, Cora          92 SSV Ulm 1846               4,25
                   4,12    3,95    4,25    4,00      x     4,15
  7. WÜ        Flath, Juliane          92 LSG Aalen                  4,24
                   3,44    3,78    4,22    4,13    4,24      x
  8. WÜ        Schyma, Kathrin         92 LG Lauter                  4,20
                   4,20    4,14      x     3,90      x       x
  9. WÜ        Stonawsky, Freya        93 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        4,17
                   3,96      x     4,17
 10. WÜ        Häring, Kathrin         92 LG Staufen                 4,15
                     x     4,15    4,13
 11. WÜ        Erhardt, Carina         92 LG Alb-Donau               4,15
                   3,97    4,15    3,97
 12. WÜ        Kannenwischer, Katharin 92 TSV Heiningen              4,11
                   4,11    4,02    4,02
 13. WÜ        Geiselmann, Eva         92 LG Filstal                 4,10
                   4,05    4,10    3,82
 14. WÜ        Wolf, Maike             92 LG Staufen                 4,10
                     x     4,10      x
 14. WÜ        Dory, Svenja            92 TS Göppingen               4,10
                   4,10      x       x
 16. WÜ        Jahn, Rahel             92 TSF Gschwend               4,09
                   4,02    4,09    4,00
 17. WÜ        Steck, Katrin           92 LG Alb-Donau               4,07
                   3,99    4,07    3,79
 18. WÜ        Steudle, Marie          92 LG Brenztal                4,04
                   4,04      x     3,76
 19. WÜ        Schwäble, Beate         92 LG Brenztal                4,03
                   4,00    3,98    4,03
 20. WÜ        Böhmler, Johanna        92 LG Brenztal                4,01
                   4,01    3,97    3,98
 21. WÜ        Bryxi, Lena             93 LG Staufen                 4,00
                   4,00    3,90    3,87
 22. WÜ        Gold, Eva               92 TSV Hüttlingen             3,99
                   3,90    3,80    3,99
 23. WÜ        Röcker, Franziska       92 TSV Bad Überkingen         3,97
                   3,96    3,97    3,90
 24. WÜ        Hägele, Swenja          92 TSV Essingen               3,97
                     x     3,97    3,93
 25. WÜ        Straile, Nina           92 LG Filstal                 3,94
                   3,85      x     3,94
 26. WÜ        Urbaniak, Lena          92 LG Filstal                 3,90
                     x     3,90      x
 27. WÜ        Scholz, Nadine          92 TSV Essingen               3,89
                   3,72    3,89    3,68
 28. WÜ        Heuchemer, Analena      92 TSV Wasseralfingen         3,88
                   3,88    3,75    3,70
 29. WÜ        Gorius, Nadja           92 LG Brenztal                3,88
                   3,88    3,60    3,31
 30. WÜ        Lampart, Corinna        93 LG Lauter                  3,86
                   3,86    3,73    3,60
 31. WÜ        Weiser, Christina       92 LG Staufen                 3,84
                   3,84    3,84    3,80
 32. WÜ        Kössl, Nicole           92 TSV Heiningen              3,84
                   3,84    3,81    3,75
 33. WÜ        Benz, Julia             93 LG Lauter                  3,84
                   3,70    3,66    3,84
 34. WÜ        Schneider, Marlene      92 TSV Hüttlingen             3,82
                   3,38    3,82    3,77
 35. WÜ        Herdeg, Dagmar          92 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        3,77
                     x     3,77    3,66
 36. WÜ        Albrecht, Annika        92 LG Brenztal                3,75
                   3,68    3,75    3,72
 37. WÜ        Brenner, Laura          92 LG Staufen                 3,74
                     x     3,45    3,74
 38. WÜ        Abele, Daniela          92 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        3,72
                   3,66    3,70    3,72
 39. WÜ        Bonnet, Lisa            92 LG Staufen                 3,70
                   3,70    3,66    3,68
 40. WÜ        Daubner, Svenja         92 LG Staufen                 3,69
                   3,69    3,56    3,63
 41. WÜ        Schubert, Antje         92 TSV Heiningen              3,66
                   3,43    3,66    3,59
 42. WÜ        Klipfel, Anna           92 LG Staufen                 3,65
                   3,65    3,64    3,62
 43. WÜ        Kocsis, Claudia         92 LG Staufen                 3,65
                   3,57    3,58    3,65
 44. WÜ        Bernig, Hanna           92 LG Staufen                 3,64
                   3,64      x       x
 44. WÜ        Wieselmann, Cara        92 LG Filstal                 3,64
                     x       x     3,64
 46. WÜ        Lonsinger, Mona         92 TSV Langenau               3,63
                   3,40    3,63    3,58
 47. WÜ        Haber, Nela             92 LG Lauter                  3,58
                   3,58    3,32    3,32
 48. WÜ        Muser, Rahel            92 TSV Heiningen              3,54
                   3,48    3,54    3,35
 49. WÜ        Köhler-Baumann, Zita    92 LG Filstal                 3,54
                   3,54    3,42      x
 50. WÜ        Hillinger, Ann-Kathrin  92 TSV Boll                   3,53
                   3,53      x     3,45
 51. WÜ        Deiß, Berit             92 TS Göppingen               3,50
                   3,50    3,40      x
 52. WÜ        Trefz, Nathalie         92 LG Staufen                 3,50
                   3,11    3,50    3,33
 53. WÜ        Sebald, Marion          92 LG Filstal                 3,47
                   3,46    3,39    3,47
 54. WÜ        Jordan, Leandra         92 TSV Heiningen              3,47
                   3,39    3,33    3,47
 55. WÜ        Schmid, Nicole          92 LG Lauter                  3,40
                   3,29    3,40      x
 56. WÜ        Diem, Kathrin           92 LG Staufen                 3,35
                   3,33    3,22    3,35
 57. WÜ        Kress, Ilia             92 LG Staufen                 3,25
                     x     3,25    2,94
 58. WÜ        Köhler, Valerie         93 LG Staufen                 3,17
                   3,13    2,92    3,17
 59. WÜ        Schaub, Vera            92 TSV Essingen               3,11
                   3,11    2,45    3,00
 60. WÜ        Leins, Yvonne           92 LG Lauter                  3,04
                   3,04    2,93    2,96
 61. WÜ        Lemons, Rachel          92 TSV Essingen               3,04
                   2,95    3,04    2,91

     außer Wertung
               Böhringer, Julia        94 SV Pfahlbronn              3,73
                   3,57    3,26    3,73
               Effert, Sarah Lea       93 SV Pfahlbronn              3,57
                   3,57    3,48    3,50


  Kugelstoss Schi B W12 3 kg                          6.03.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     WÜ        Jahn, Rahel             92 TSF Gschwend               7,85
                   7,28    7,37      x     7,67    7,78    7,85
  2. WÜ        Hägele, Swenja          92 TSV Essingen               7,85
                   7,31    7,26    7,20    7,85    7,67    7,47
  3. WÜ        Hillinger, Ann-Kathrin  92 TSV Boll                   7,57
                   6,08    6,12    7,57    6,60    6,33    7,10
  4. WÜ        Daubner, Svenja         92 LG Staufen                 7,33
                   6,78    7,33    7,02    6,65    7,21    7,30
  5. WÜ        Schwäble, Beate         92 LG Brenztal                7,10
                   7,10    6,45      x     6,82    6,99    7,08
  6. WÜ        Funk, Nicole            92 LG Lauter                  6,94
                   6,80    6,83    6,12    6,94    6,49    6,83
  7. WÜ        Urbaniak, Lena          92 LG Filstal                 6,83
                   6,83    6,39    6,35    5,32    6,22    6,40
  8. WÜ        Weiser, Christina       92 LG Staufen                 6,79
                   6,79    5,66    6,39    6,04    6,63    6,36
  9. WÜ        Schyma, Kathrin         92 LG Lauter                  6,74
                   6,17    5,59    6,74
 10. WÜ        Rösiger, Saskia         92 LG Staufen                 6,64
                   6,40    6,64    6,32
 11. WÜ        Geiselmann, Eva         92 LG Filstal                 6,54
                   6,54    6,44    6,18
 12. WÜ        Schneider, Larissa      92 LG Filstal                 6,41
                   5,88    6,16    6,41
 13. WÜ        Kannenwischer, Katharin 92 TSV Heiningen              6,35
                   5,75    6,20    6,35
 14. WÜ        Dory, Svenja            92 TS Göppingen               6,16
                   5,73    4,86    6,16
 15. WÜ        Wolf, Maike             92 LG Staufen                 6,10
                   5,76    5,65    6,10
 16. WÜ        Abele, Daniela          92 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        6,04
                   6,04    5,95    5,80
 17. WÜ        Herbinger, Maria        92 LG Lauter                  6,03
                   6,03    5,98    5,75
 18. WÜ        Straile, Nina           92 LG Filstal                 6,03
                   5,86    5,90    6,03
 19. WÜ        Sebald, Marion          92 LG Filstal                 6,03
                   5,60    4,89    6,03
 20. WÜ        Böhmler, Johanna        92 LG Brenztal                5,90
                   5,55    5,71    5,90
 21. WÜ        Diem, Kathrin           92 LG Staufen                 5,85
                   5,13    5,85    5,50
 22. WÜ        Lonsinger, Mona         92 TSV Langenau               5,72
                   5,72    5,53    5,62
 23. WÜ        Scholz, Nadine          92 TSV Essingen               5,69
                   5,61    5,69    5,66
 24. WÜ        Salenbauch, Anja        92 TSV Hüttlingen             5,65
                   5,41    5,20    5,65
 25. WÜ        Erhardt, Carina         92 LG Alb-Donau               5,55
                   4,98    5,32    5,55
 26. WÜ        Schlumberger, Julia     92 LG Alb-Donau               5,42
                   4,74    5,42    5,29
 27. WÜ        Deiß, Berit             92 TS Göppingen               5,40
                   5,40      x     5,15
 28. WÜ        Schmid, Nicole          92 LG Lauter                  5,39
                   5,25    5,29    5,39
 29. WÜ        Albrecht, Annika        92 LG Brenztal                5,39
                   5,39    5,05    4,28
 30. WÜ        Kössl, Nicole           92 TSV Heiningen              5,37
                   5,37    5,25    5,32
 31. WÜ        Bonnet, Lisa            92 LG Staufen                 5,28
                   5,02    4,58    5,28
 32. WÜ        Stonawsky, Freya        93 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        5,13
                   4,97    4,71    5,13
 33. WÜ        Lampart, Corinna        93 LG Lauter                  4,80
                   4,80      x     4,78
 34. WÜ        Benz, Julia             93 LG Lauter                  4,80
                   4,80    4,18    3,81
 35. WÜ        Wieselmann, Cara        92 LG Filstal                 4,77
                   4,77      x     4,54
 36. WÜ        Muser, Rahel            92 TSV Heiningen              4,50
                   3,90    3,64    4,50
 37. WÜ        Schubert, Antje         92 TSV Heiningen              4,33
                   4,33    3,97    4,28
 38. WÜ        Jordan, Leandra         92 TSV Heiningen              4,19
                   4,04    4,19    4,12
 39. WÜ        Brenner, Laura          92 LG Staufen                 4,12
                   3,81      x     4,12
     WÜ        Bryxi, Lena             93 LG Staufen                 n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Tardino, Romina         92 LG Staufen                 n.a.
                   n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen B W13

  50 m Schi B W13                                     6.03.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitvorläufe

  1. WÜ        Pfingstag, Simone       91 LG Alb-Donau               7,36
  2. WÜ        Mühlbacher, Lisa        91 TS Göppingen               7,37
  3. WÜ  28384 Schaber, Katharina      91 TSG Hofherrnweiler         7,38
  4. WÜ        Imrich, Katharina       91 LG Filstal                 7,39
  5. WÜ        Mangold, Lisa           91 LG Staufen                 7,40
  6. WÜ  26663 Schiewe, Lena           91 DJK SG Wasseralfing        7,47
  7. WÜ        Ruf, Fiona              91 LSG Aalen                  7,52
  8. WÜ        Niedermaier, Sina       91 TSV Hüttlingen             7,56
  9. WÜ        Diebolder, Ilona        91 LG Filstal                 7,58
 10. WÜ        Egenberger, Nina        91 TSV Langenau               7,59
 11. WÜ        Deschle, Lisa           91 SSV Ulm 1846               7,64
 12. WÜ        Sobotta, Dorothea       91 TSV Wasseralfingen         7,67
 13. WÜ  21665 Schmid, Julia           91 SVG Fachsenfeld            7,73
 14. WÜ        Manz, Valerie           91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        7,77
 14. WÜ        Rothaupt, Teresa        91 LSG Aalen                  7,77
 16. WÜ        Konold, Rebecca         91 TSV Hüttlingen             7,81
 17. WÜ        Schneid, Annika         91 SSV Ulm 1846               7,82
 18. WÜ        Funk, Katharina         91 LG Staufen                 7,85
 19. WÜ        Bühler, Stephanie       91 LG Staufen                 7,89
 20. WÜ        Luckert, Simona         91 LG Staufen                 7,91
 21. WÜ        Stürzl, Lisa            91 TSV Essingen               7,93
 22. WÜ        Christner, Nicole       91 TSV Erbach                 8,00
 23. WÜ  21735 Kohnle, Lisa            91 TS Göppingen               8,08
 24. WÜ        Hinkelmann, Nadja       91 TSV Wasseralfingen         8,13
 25. WÜ        Waldenmaier, Mareike    91 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        8,14
 26. WÜ        Wiedenmann, Ulrike      91 LG Brenztal                8,17
 26. WÜ        Junginger, Hanna        91 TSV Langenau               8,17
 28. WÜ        Zloty, Annika           91 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        8,19
 29. WÜ        Kittel, Judith          91 LG Filstal                 8,20
 30. WÜ        Schleicher, Marion      91 LG Staufen                 8,29
 31. WÜ        van Schoor, Swantje     91 LG Staufen                 8,38
 32. WÜ        Pilsl, Luisa            91 LG Alb-Donau               8,53
 32. WÜ  28527 Rehm, Carina            91 LG Brenztal                8,53
 34. WÜ        Kopp, Iris              91 SSV Ulm 1846               8,55
 35. WÜ        Bosch, Tanja            91 LG Staufen                 8,65
 36. WÜ        von Wöllwarth, Marita   91 TSV Essingen               8,77
     WÜ        Kitzenmaier, Alexandra  91 LG Staufen                 n.a.
     WÜ        Schurr, Franziska       91 LG Staufen                 n.a.


  50 m Schi B W13                                     6.03.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     WÜ  28384 Schaber, Katharina      91 TSG Hofherrnweiler         7,33
  2. WÜ        Pfingstag, Simone       91 LG Alb-Donau               7,35
  3. WÜ        Imrich, Katharina       91 LG Filstal                 7,38
  4. WÜ        Mühlbacher, Lisa        91 TS Göppingen               7,39
  5. WÜ        Egenberger, Nina        91 TSV Langenau               7,49
  6. WÜ  26663 Schiewe, Lena           91 DJK SG Wasseralfing        7,50
  7. WÜ        Mangold, Lisa           91 LG Staufen                 7,51
  8. WÜ        Ruf, Fiona              91 LSG Aalen                  7,58
  9. WÜ        Niedermaier, Sina       91 TSV Hüttlingen             7,61
 10. WÜ        Diebolder, Ilona        91 LG Filstal                 7,62
 11. WÜ        Deschle, Lisa           91 SSV Ulm 1846               7,66
 12. WÜ        Sobotta, Dorothea       91 TSV Wasseralfingen         7,69
 13. WÜ  21665 Schmid, Julia           91 SVG Fachsenfeld            7,82
 14. WÜ        Konold, Rebecca         91 TSV Hüttlingen             7,84
 15. WÜ        Rothaupt, Teresa        91 LSG Aalen                  7,87
 16. WÜ        Manz, Valerie           91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        7,90


  50 m Hürden Schi B W13 0.762m                       6.03.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     WÜ        Schäffer, Anne          91 LSG Aalen                  9,56
  2. WÜ        Diebolder, Ilona        91 LG Filstal                 9,62
  3. WÜ        Egenberger, Nina        91 TSV Langenau               9,84
  4. WÜ        Deschle, Lisa           91 SSV Ulm 1846               9,87
  5. WÜ        Bühler, Stephanie       91 LG Staufen                 9,97
  6. WÜ  21735 Kohnle, Lisa            91 TS Göppingen              10,02
  7. WÜ        Wiedenmann, Ulrike      91 LG Brenztal               10,34
  8. WÜ        Stürzl, Lisa            91 TSV Essingen              10,69
  9. WÜ        Bosch, Tanja            91 LG Staufen                10,89
 10. WÜ  28527 Rehm, Carina            91 LG Brenztal               11,17
 11. WÜ        von Wöllwarth, Marita   91 TSV Essingen              12,19
     WÜ        Kitzenmaier, Alexandra  91 LG Staufen                 n.a.
     WÜ        Mühlbacher, Lisa        91 TS Göppingen               n.a.


  Hochsprung Schi B W13                               6.03.2004
   Entscheidung

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     WÜ  26663 Schiewe, Lena           91 DJK SG Wasseralfing        1,44
  2. WÜ  28527 Rehm, Carina            91 LG Brenztal                1,40
  3. WÜ        Pfingstag, Simone       91 LG Alb-Donau               1,40
  4. WÜ        Mangold, Lisa           91 LG Staufen                 1,36
  5. WÜ        Manz, Valerie           91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        1,36
  6. WÜ        Deschle, Lisa           91 SSV Ulm 1846               1,36
  7. WÜ        Niedermaier, Sina       91 TSV Hüttlingen             1,32
  8. WÜ        Fischer, Lisa           91 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        1,32
  9. WÜ        Egenberger, Nina        91 TSV Langenau               1,32
 10. WÜ        Mühlbacher, Lisa        91 TS Göppingen               1,32
 11. WÜ        Pilsl, Luisa            91 LG Alb-Donau               1,28
 12. WÜ        Funk, Katharina         91 LG Staufen                 1,28
 12. WÜ        Stürzl, Lisa            91 TSV Essingen               1,28
 14. WÜ        Klaiber, Janina         91 TSV Langenau               1,28
 15. WÜ        Diebolder, Ilona        91 LG Filstal                 1,28
 16. WÜ        Imrich, Katharina       91 LG Filstal                 1,24
 16. WÜ  21665 Schmid, Julia           91 SVG Fachsenfeld            1,24
 18. WÜ        Rothaupt, Teresa        91 LSG Aalen                  1,24
 19. WÜ        Ruf, Fiona              91 LSG Aalen                  1,24
 20. WÜ        Schneid, Annika         91 SSV Ulm 1846               1,24
 21. WÜ        Schurr, Franziska       91 LG Staufen                 1,20
 21. WÜ        Schäffer, Anne          91 LSG Aalen                  1,20
 23. WÜ        Kopp, Iris              91 SSV Ulm 1846               1,20
 24. WÜ        Kittel, Judith          91 LG Filstal                 1,20
 25. WÜ        Schiele, Stephanie      91 LSG Aalen                  1,16
 26.           Effert, Sarah Lea       93 SV Pfahlbronn              1,16
     WÜ  28384 Schaber, Katharina      91 TSG Hofherrnweiler       o.g.V.
     WÜ        Bormann, Eva            91 TSV Essingen               n.a.
     WÜ        Grandel, Nadine         91 LG Filstal                 n.a.
     WÜ        Hafner, Annette         91 LG Staufen                 n.a.

     außer Wertung
               Nirk, Annika            91 SV Pfahlbronn              1,32
               Blessing, Annkathrin    91 SV Pfahlbronn              1,32
               Hammel, Eva             91 SV Pfahlbronn              1,20


                    104 108 112 116 120 124 128 132 136 140 144 148 152 156
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Schiewe L.      -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Rehm C.         -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxo xxx
    Pfingstag S.    -   -   -   -   o   o   xo  xxo xo  xxo xxx
    Mangold L.      -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Manz V.         -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  o   xxx
    Deschle L.      -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Nirk A.         -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxx
    Blessing A.     -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Niedermaier S.  -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Fischer L.      -   -   -   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx
    Egenberger N.   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   xxo xxx
    Mühlbacher L.   -   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxo xxx
    Pilsl L.        -   -   -   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Funk K.         -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Stürzl L.       o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  x
    Klaiber J.      -   -   -   -   xo  o   xo  xxx
    Diebolder I.    -   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx
    Imrich K.       -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Schmid J.       -   -   -   o   o   o   xxx
    Rothaupt T.     o   o   o   xo  o   o   xxx
    Ruf F.          -   -   -   o   o   xo  xxx
    Schneid A.      -   xo  o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Schurr F.       -   -   o   o   o   xxx
    Schäffer A.     -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Kopp I.         -   xo  o   o   o   xxx
    Hammel E.       -   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Kittel J.       -   xo  o   xo  xxo xxx
    Schiele S.      o   o   o   o   xxx
    Effert S.       o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Schaber K.      -   -   -   xxx


  Weitsprung Schi B W13                               6.03.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     WÜ        Diebolder, Ilona        91 LG Filstal                 4,80
                   4,62    4,66    4,60    4,61    4,65    4,80
  2. WÜ  26663 Schiewe, Lena           91 DJK SG Wasseralfing        4,78
                   4,58    4,44    4,61    4,57    3,80    4,78
  3. WÜ        Pfingstag, Simone       91 LG Alb-Donau               4,74
                     x       x     4,74    4,52    4,72    4,61
  4. WÜ  21665 Schmid, Julia           91 SVG Fachsenfeld            4,64
                   4,64    4,55    4,52    4,43    4,40      x
  5. WÜ  28384 Schaber, Katharina      91 TSG Hofherrnweiler         4,64
                     x     4,48    4,64      x     4,40    4,52
  6. WÜ        Niedermaier, Sina       91 TSV Hüttlingen             4,55
                   4,55    4,47    4,40    4,40    4,40    4,27
  7. WÜ        Mangold, Lisa           91 LG Staufen                 4,53
                   4,15    4,32    4,53    4,43    4,22    4,46
  8. WÜ        Deschle, Lisa           91 SSV Ulm 1846               4,45
                   4,45    4,21    4,15    4,14    4,33    4,17
  9. WÜ        Egenberger, Nina        91 TSV Langenau               4,41
                   4,41    4,13    4,38
 10. WÜ        Junginger, Hanna        91 TSV Langenau               4,36
                     x     4,36      x
 11. WÜ  28527 Rehm, Carina            91 LG Brenztal                4,30
                     x     4,25    4,30
 12. WÜ        Konold, Rebecca         91 TSV Hüttlingen             4,30
                     x     4,30    4,23
 13. WÜ        Schneid, Annika         91 SSV Ulm 1846               4,25
                   4,22    4,24    4,25
 14. WÜ        Ruf, Fiona              91 LSG Aalen                  4,22
                   4,22    4,14    3,97
 15. WÜ        Mühlbacher, Lisa        91 TS Göppingen               4,19
                   3,81    4,05    4,19
 16. WÜ        Rothaupt, Teresa        91 LSG Aalen                  4,18
                   4,18    4,15    4,13
 17. WÜ        Christner, Nicole       91 TSV Erbach                 4,15
                     x       x     4,15
 18. WÜ        Funk, Katharina         91 LG Staufen                 4,12
                   4,12      x     3,90
 19. WÜ        Schurr, Franziska       91 LG Staufen                 4,10
                   4,10    4,04    4,02
 20. WÜ        Fischer, Lisa           91 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        4,03
                   4,03    3,65      x
 21. WÜ        Kittel, Judith          91 LG Filstal                 3,95
                   3,72    3,65    3,95
 22. WÜ        Manz, Valerie           91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        3,91
                   3,77    3,91    3,77
 23. WÜ        Waldenmaier, Mareike    91 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        3,90
                   3,62    3,55    3,90
 24. WÜ  21735 Kohnle, Lisa            91 TS Göppingen               3,88
                   3,88    3,67      x
 25. WÜ        Klaiber, Janina         91 TSV Langenau               3,88
                   3,88      x       x
 26. WÜ        Pilsl, Luisa            91 LG Alb-Donau               3,85
                   3,85    3,75    3,74
 27. WÜ        Luckert, Simona         91 LG Staufen                 3,85
                   3,85    3,61    3,75
 28. WÜ        Bühler, Stephanie       91 LG Staufen                 3,80
                   3,80    3,75    3,78
 29. WÜ        Schiele, Stephanie      91 LSG Aalen                  3,76
                   3,76    3,57    3,56
 30. WÜ        Sobotta, Dorothea       91 TSV Wasseralfingen         3,74
                     x       x     3,74
 31. WÜ        Hinkelmann, Nadja       91 TSV Wasseralfingen         3,66
                   3,65    3,63    3,66
 32. WÜ        Wiedenmann, Ulrike      91 LG Brenztal                3,61
                   3,57    3,53    3,61
 33. WÜ        Schleicher, Marion      91 LG Staufen                 3,52
                   3,52      x     3,50
 34. WÜ        Bosch, Tanja            91 LG Staufen                 3,50
                     x     3,50    3,33
 35. WÜ        von Wöllwarth, Marita   91 TSV Essingen               3,47
                   3,25    3,47    3,29
 36. WÜ        van Schoor, Swantje     91 LG Staufen                 3,40
                   3,40    3,19    3,39
 37. WÜ        Stürzl, Lisa            91 TSV Essingen               3,38
                   3,38    3,30      x
 38. WÜ        Zloty, Annika           91 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        3,33
                   3,33    2,50    2,55
     WÜ        Grandel, Nadine         91 LG Filstal                 n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Kitzenmaier, Alexandra  91 LG Staufen                 n.a.
                   n.a.

     außer Wertung
               Nirk, Annika            91 SV Pfahlbronn              4,13
                   4,06    4,00    4,13
               Hammel, Eva             91 SV Pfahlbronn              3,92
                     x       x     3,92
               Blessing, Annkathrin    91 SV Pfahlbronn              3,87
                   3,79    3,87    3,87


  Kugelstoss Schi B W13 3 kg                          6.03.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     WÜ        Imrich, Katharina       91 LG Filstal                 7,86
                   7,86    7,56    7,37    7,45    7,27    7,53
  2. WÜ  21735 Kohnle, Lisa            91 TS Göppingen               7,79
                   7,10    7,01    6,08    6,89    7,43    7,79
  3. WÜ        Konold, Rebecca         91 TSV Hüttlingen             7,65
                   7,23    6,96    7,65    7,06    6,72    7,08
  4. WÜ        Pfingstag, Simone       91 LG Alb-Donau               7,60
                   7,60    7,15    7,43    5,97    7,31    7,36
  5. WÜ  28384 Schaber, Katharina      91 TSG Hofherrnweiler         7,36
                   6,48    7,05    7,36    6,88    6,48    7,01
  6. WÜ        Schneid, Annika         91 SSV Ulm 1846               6,89
                   5,56    5,50    6,89    5,79    5,77    5,92
  7. WÜ        Manz, Valerie           91 DJK Ellwang./SG Vir        6,83
                   5,84    6,83    5,81    5,81    6,26    5,90
  8. WÜ        Rothaupt, Teresa        91 LSG Aalen                  6,81
                   6,81    6,29    6,47    5,79    6,40    6,18
  9. WÜ        Straub, Ellen           91 TSV Bad Überkingen         6,79
                   6,57    6,43    6,79
 10. WÜ        Klaiber, Janina         91 TSV Langenau               6,79
                   6,79    6,42    6,52
 11. WÜ        Junginger, Hanna        91 TSV Langenau               6,78
                   6,42    6,69    6,78
 12. WÜ        Niedermaier, Sina       91 TSV Hüttlingen             6,78
                   5,86    6,78    6,34
 13. WÜ  28527 Rehm, Carina            91 LG Brenztal                6,74
                   6,59    6,33    6,74
 14. WÜ        Sobotta, Dorothea       91 TSV Wasseralfingen         6,73
                   6,12    6,73    6,59
 15. WÜ        Funk, Katharina         91 LG Staufen                 6,66
                   5,97    6,66    6,44
 16. WÜ  26663 Schiewe, Lena           91 DJK SG Wasseralfing        6,62
                   6,62    6,25    6,16
 17. WÜ  21665 Schmid, Julia           91 SVG Fachsenfeld            6,58
                   5,85    5,58    6,58
 18. WÜ        Kittel, Judith          91 LG Filstal                 6,46
                   6,41    6,15    6,46
 19. WÜ        Mangold, Lisa           91 LG Staufen                 6,43
                   6,43    6,14    5,55
 20. WÜ        Kopp, Iris              91 SSV Ulm 1846               6,30
                   5,83    5,96    6,30
 21. WÜ        Pilsl, Luisa            91 LG Alb-Donau               6,04
                   6,04    5,91    5,25
 22. WÜ        Wiedenmann, Ulrike      91 LG Brenztal                5,98
                   5,08    5,98    5,73
 23. WÜ        Schurr, Franziska       91 LG Staufen                 5,95
                   5,80    5,43    5,95
 24. WÜ        Luckert, Simona         91 LG Staufen                 5,32
                   5,32    4,39    5,30
 25. WÜ        Waldenmaier, Mareike    91 LG Staufeneck-Eisli        5,32
                   5,32    4,68    5,08
 26. WÜ        Mühlbacher, Lisa        91 TS Göppingen               5,25
                     x     5,25    4,96
 27. WÜ        Schleicher, Marion      91 LG Staufen                 4,94
                   4,57    4,49    4,94
     WÜ        Grandel, Nadine         91 LG Filstal                 n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Bormann, Eva            91 TSV Essingen               n.a.
                   n.a.

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.31
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/