Bezirk Staufen-Ulm
Bezirks-Hallenmeisterschaften C-SchülerInnen
am 21.02.2004 in Schwäbisch Gmünd - Leichtathletikhalle

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Schüler C  M10
Schüler C  M11
Schülerinnen C  W10
Schülerinnen C  W11

Schüler C M10

  50 m Schü C M10                                    21.02.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitvorläufe

  1. Rapp, Hannes            94 TS Göppingen                        7,67
  2. Kohnle, Felix           94 TS Göppingen                        7,95
  3. Betz, Silas             94 SSV Ulm 1846                        8,20
  4. Goldbach, Thomas        94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,23
  4. Schröder, Florian       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  8,23
  6. Wolf, Max               95 LG Staufen                          8,25
  7. Berger, Max             94 LG Staufen                          8,29
  8. Wiedenmann, Tim         94 LG Brenztal                         8,31
  9. Huber, Micha            94 TS Göppingen                        8,34
 10. Wegele, Max             94 TSG Schnaitheim                     8,44
 11. Lormes, Christian       94 SSV Ulm 1846                        8,46
 11. Knies, Adrian           94 LG Staufen                          8,46
 11. Schmid, Alexander       94 LG Lauter                           8,46
 14. Schmid, Thomas          95 LG Lauter                           8,55
 15. Fritz, Sascha           94 LG Staufen                          8,58
 16. Renn, Lukas             95 TS Göppingen                        8,62
 17. Holdt, Florian          94 LG Brenztal                         8,64
 18. Wanner, Marcel          94 LG Staufen                          8,67
 19. Mailänder, Pascal       94 LG Brenztal                         8,68
 20. Haenle, Simon           94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,73
 21. Gillhuber, Lukas        94 LSG Aalen                           8,75
 22. Bleier, Mario           95 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,78
 23. Koeppe, Patrick         94 SSV Ulm 1846                        8,85
 24. Slametschka, Timo       95 TSV Heiningen                       8,91
 25. Schönbach, Dennis       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  8,96
 26. Janot, Simon            94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  9,02
 27. Holl, Lukas             94 TSV Oberkochen                      9,15
 28. Schneider, Lennart      94 TSF Gschwend                        9,18
 29. Abele, Christian        94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               9,22
 30. Dubiel, Jannis          95 TSV Oberkochen                      9,28
 31. Graeve, Nils            95 TSV Wasseralfingen                  9,39
 32. Bolsinger, Jonas        94 LG Staufen                          9,43
 33. Teichmann, Sven         94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               9,86
     Stock, Sandro           94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               n.a.
     Luckhardt, Steffen      95 TSV Heiningen                       n.a.


  50 m Schü C M10                                    21.02.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     Rapp, Hannes            94 TS Göppingen                        7,59
  2. Kohnle, Felix           94 TS Göppingen                        8,04
  3. Betz, Silas             94 SSV Ulm 1846                        8,05
  4. Goldbach, Thomas        94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,21
  5. Huber, Micha            94 TS Göppingen                        8,28
  6. Lormes, Christian       94 SSV Ulm 1846                        8,30
  6. Schröder, Florian       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  8,30
  8. Knies, Adrian           94 LG Staufen                          8,32
  9. Wolf, Max               95 LG Staufen                          8,35
 10. Wiedenmann, Tim         94 LG Brenztal                         8,41
 11. Berger, Max             94 LG Staufen                          8,42
 12. Renn, Lukas             95 TS Göppingen                        8,48
 13. Wegele, Max             94 TSG Schnaitheim                     8,54
 13. Schmid, Alexander       94 LG Lauter                           8,54
 15. Fritz, Sascha           94 LG Staufen                          8,55
 16. Schmid, Thomas          95 LG Lauter                           8,67


  50 m Hürden Schü C M10                             21.02.2004
   Zeitendlauf

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     Rapp, Hannes            94 TS Göppingen                        8,98
  2. Kohnle, Felix           94 TS Göppingen                        9,00
  3. Goldbach, Thomas        94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  9,28
  4. Lormes, Christian       94 SSV Ulm 1846                        9,35
  5. Holdt, Florian          94 LG Brenztal                         9,52
  6. Schröder, Florian       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  9,62
  7. Berger, Max             94 LG Staufen                          9,78
  8. Haenle, Simon           94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  9,79
  9. Knies, Adrian           94 LG Staufen                         10,03
 10. Wanner, Marcel          94 LG Staufen                         10,21
 11. Janot, Simon            94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                 10,32
 12. Luckhardt, Steffen      95 TSV Heiningen                      10,43
 13. Bleier, Mario           95 TSV Wasseralfingen                 10,47
 14. Schönbach, Dennis       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                 10,49
 15. Mailänder, Pascal       94 LG Brenztal                        10,53
 16. Seiffert, Janik         94 TSV Bad Überkingen                 10,58
 17. Holl, Lukas             94 TSV Oberkochen                     10,72
 18. Graeve, Nils            95 TSV Wasseralfingen                 10,78
 19. Huber, Micha            94 TS Göppingen                       10,91
 20. Slametschka, Timo       95 TSV Heiningen                      11,39


  Hochsprung Schü C M10                              21.02.2004
   Entscheidung

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     Kohnle, Felix           94 TS Göppingen                        1,20
  2. Betz, Silas             94 SSV Ulm 1846                        1,12
  3. Schröder, Florian       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  1,12
  4. Lormes, Christian       94 SSV Ulm 1846                        1,04
  5. Stock, Sandro           94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               0,88
     Berger, Max             94 LG Staufen                          n.a.
     Schönbach, Dennis       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  n.a.


                    080 084 088 092 096 100 104 108 112 116 120 124 128 132
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Kohnle F.       -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   -   xxx
    Betz S.         o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Schröder F.     -   -   -   -   -   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Lormes C.       o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Stock S.        o   o   o   xxx


  Weitsprung Schü C M10                              21.02.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     Rapp, Hannes            94 TS Göppingen                        4,39
         4,35    4,14    4,30    4,39    4,33    4,36
  2. Kohnle, Felix           94 TS Göppingen                        4,31
         4,08    4,16    3,89    3,98    4,01    4,31
  3. Renn, Lukas             95 TS Göppingen                        3,96
         3,78    3,70    3,36    3,66    3,91    3,96
  4. Betz, Silas             94 SSV Ulm 1846                        3,95
         3,81    3,95    3,59      x     3,60    3,95
  5. Berger, Max             94 LG Staufen                          3,87
         3,63    3,75    3,71    3,72    3,85    3,87
  6. Schmid, Alexander       94 LG Lauter                           3,70
         3,70    3,38      x     3,68      x     3,14
  7. Wolf, Max               94 LG Staufen                          3,64
         3,64    3,55    3,41    3,36    3,41    3,17
  8. Schröder, Florian       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,61
           x     3,61      x     3,53    3,61    3,42
  9. Huber, Micha            94 TS Göppingen                        3,60
         3,60    3,56    3,24
 10. Seiffert, Janik         94 TSV Bad Überkingen                  3,52
         3,52    3,35    3,41
 11. Luckhardt, Steffen      95 TSV Heiningen                       3,47
         3,47    3,42    2,94
 12. Goldbach, Thomas        94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,46
         3,44    3,39    3,46
 13. Lormes, Christian       94 SSV Ulm 1846                        3,45
         3,45    3,23    3,30
 14. Schönbach, Dennis       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,44
         3,40    3,44    3,36
 15. Schmid, Thomas          95 LG Lauter                           3,43
         3,18    3,00    3,43
 16. Janot, Simon            94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,42
         3,42    3,22    3,36
 17. Knies, Adrian           94 LG Staufen                          3,41
         3,41    3,26    3,11
 18. Haenle, Simon           94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,38
         3,17    3,38    3,29
 19. Mailänder, Pascal       94 LG Brenztal                         3,38
         3,22    3,38    3,20
 20. Bleier, Mario           95 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,37
         3,37    3,08    3,04
 21. Wiedenmann, Tim         94 LG Brenztal                         3,35
         3,33    3,35    3,32
 22. Slametschka, Timo       95 TSV Heiningen                       3,35
         3,25    3,35    3,33
 23. Koeppe, Patrick         94 SSV Ulm 1846                        3,35
         3,29    3,12    3,35
 24. Wanner, Marcel          94 LG Staufen                          3,30
         3,30    3,21    3,18
 25. Holdt, Florian          94 LG Brenztal                         3,24
         2,98    2,97    3,24
 26. Fritz, Sascha           94 LG Staufen                          3,20
         3,20      x     3,15
 27. Wegele, Max             94 TSG Schnaitheim                     3,17
         2,78    3,17      x
 28. Schneider, Lennart      94 TSF Gschwend                        3,16
         3,08    3,06    3,16
 29. Göbbel, Michael         93 LG Staufen                          3,14
         2,89    3,14      x
 30. Stock, Sandro           94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               3,10
         3,10    2,87    2,76
 31. Holl, Lukas             94 TSV Oberkochen                      3,02
         2,98      x     3,02
 32. Abele, Christian        94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               2,88
         2,61    2,67    2,88
 33. Graeve, Nils            95 TSV Wasseralfingen                  2,85
         2,85      x       x
 34. Bolsinger, Jonas        94 LG Staufen                          2,79
         2,67    2,70    2,79
 35. Dubiel, Jannis          95 TSV Oberkochen                      2,74
         2,74    2,62    2,67
 36. Teichmann, Sven         94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               2,67
         2,67    2,50    2,54
     Schwarz, Christian      94 LG Brenztal                         n.a.
         n.a.
     Häußler, Daniel         94 LG Brenztal                         n.a.
         n.a.
     Russ, Lukas             95 TSV Heiningen                       n.a.
         n.a.
     Bonnet, Luca            94 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.
     Schwarze, Philipp       93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  n.a.
         n.a.


  Medizinballstoß C M10                              21.02.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     Kohnle, Felix           94 TS Göppingen                        7,90
         7,50      x     7,70    7,90    7,60      x
  2. Schmid, Alexander       94 LG Lauter                           7,30
         6,50    6,35    7,05    7,30      x       x
  3. Holdt, Florian          94 LG Brenztal                         7,25
         4,95    6,00    5,50    6,65    7,25    7,05
  4. Schröder, Florian       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  7,15
         6,20    6,60    6,15      x     6,95    7,15
  5. Schmid, Thomas          95 LG Lauter                           7,10
         7,10      x     5,60    6,65    6,65    7,10
  6. Rapp, Hannes            94 TS Göppingen                        6,85
         5,95    6,05    6,00    6,00    6,85    6,85
  7. Wanner, Marcel          94 LG Staufen                          6,80
         4,75    5,40    6,50    6,80    6,65    6,70
  8. Wiedenmann, Tim         94 LG Brenztal                         6,40
         6,40    5,80    5,15    5,95    6,15    5,80
  9. Janot, Simon            94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  5,95
         5,55    5,20    5,95
 10. Haenle, Simon           94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  5,75
         4,85    5,35    5,75
 11. Schönbach, Dennis       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  5,60
         5,05    5,20    5,60
 12. Schneider, Lennart      94 TSF Gschwend                        5,55
         5,45    5,55    5,55
 13. Goldbach, Thomas        94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  5,50
         5,10    5,50    5,40
 14. Betz, Silas             94 SSV Ulm 1846                        5,45
         5,45      x       x
 15. Abele, Christian        94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               5,40
         4,90    5,40    5,30
 16. Berger, Max             94 LG Staufen                          5,40
         4,65    5,30    5,40
 17. Fritz, Sascha           94 LG Staufen                          5,30
         4,80    5,30    5,25
 18. Renn, Lukas             95 TS Göppingen                        5,10
         4,95    5,10      x
 19. Bolsinger, Jonas        94 LG Staufen                          5,10
         4,70    5,10    4,40
 20. Mailänder, Pascal       94 LG Brenztal                         5,10
         4,30      x     5,10
 21. Stock, Sandro           94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               4,90
         3,75    4,90    4,80
 22. Dubiel, Jannis          95 TSV Oberkochen                      4,90
         4,90    4,45    4,05
 23. Teichmann, Sven         94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               4,85
         4,85    3,95    4,80
 24. Bleier, Mario           95 TSV Wasseralfingen                  4,70
         4,45    4,10    4,70
 25. Seiffert, Janik         94 TSV Bad Überkingen                  4,60
         4,60    3,35    3,60
 26. Wegele, Max             94 TSG Schnaitheim                     4,35
         4,00    4,15    4,35
 27. Graeve, Nils            95 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,95
         3,95      x     3,90
     Holl, Lukas             94 TSV Oberkochen                    o.g.V.
        o.g.V.
     Schwarz, Christian      94 LG Brenztal                         n.a.
         n.a.
     Häußler, Daniel         94 LG Brenztal                         n.a.
         n.a.
     Schwarze, Philipp       93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schüler C M11

  50 m Schü C M11                                    21.02.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitvorläufe

  1. Reichert, Robin         93 TS Göppingen                        7,83
  2. Sommer, Julius          93 SSV Ulm 1846                        7,84
  3. Kuklinski, Julian       93 LSG Aalen                           7,88
  4. Körber, Felix           93 LG Brenztal                         7,90
  5. Pfisterer, Niklas       93 LG Staufen                          7,91
  6. Alt, Jonas              93 LG Brenztal                         8,03
  7. Molinari, Alessandro    93 LG Staufen                          8,15
  8. Grimm, Christian        93 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             8,19
  9. Schädler, David         93 LG Brenztal                         8,28
 10. Bitterling, Jonas       93 TS Göppingen                        8,32
 11. Holzmann, Pablo         93 LG Staufen                          8,35
 11. Reichert, Daniel        93 TV Heuchlingen                      8,35
 13. Bofinger, Christian     93 LG Brenztal                         8,43
 14. Knapp, Benedikt         93 LG Brenztal                         8,48
 15. Jimenez, Sven           93 LG Brenztal                         8,50
 16. Schlipf, Christian      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,52
 17. Hirsch, Patrick         93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  8,56
 18. Röger, Steven           93 LG Brenztal                         8,58
 19. Krimmel, Konstantin     93 SSV Ulm 1846                        8,64
 20. Thebrath, Adrian        93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  8,65
 21. Rieg, Daniel            93 LG Staufen                          8,69
 22. Häfner, Jan             93 LG Staufen                          8,74
 23. Pixberg, Kim            93 LG Brenztal                         8,75
 23. Bächle, Alexander       93 LG Brenztal                         8,75
 25. Bayer, Max              93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  9,06
 25. Guenther, Gabriel       93 SSV Ulm 1846                        9,06
 27. Göbbel, Michael         93 LG Staufen                          9,13
 28. Schwarze, Philipp       93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  9,35
 29. Donath, Fabian          93 TSV Heiningen                       9,43
 30. Schmidt, Erik           93 LG Brenztal                         9,53
 31. Schlumpberger, Pascal   93 LG Brenztal                         9,72


  50 m Schü C M11                                    21.02.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     Sommer, Julius          93 SSV Ulm 1846                        7,56
  2. Reichert, Robin         93 TS Göppingen                        7,80
  3. Pfisterer, Niklas       93 LG Staufen                          7,88
  4. Molinari, Alessandro    93 LG Staufen                          7,89
  5. Körber, Felix           93 LG Brenztal                         7,91
  6. Kuklinski, Julian       93 LSG Aalen                           7,96
  7. Alt, Jonas              93 LG Brenztal                         8,05
  8. Grimm, Christian        93 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             8,24
  9. Bitterling, Jonas       93 TS Göppingen                        8,27
 10. Holzmann, Pablo         93 LG Staufen                          8,28
 11. Reichert, Daniel        93 TV Heuchlingen                      8,31
 12. Schädler, David         93 LG Brenztal                         8,38
 13. Knapp, Benedikt         93 LG Brenztal                         8,41
 14. Bofinger, Christian     93 LG Brenztal                         8,46
 15. Jimenez, Sven           93 LG Brenztal                         8,51
 16. Schlipf, Christian      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,56


  50 m Hürden Schü C M11                             21.02.2004
   Zeitendlauf

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     Sommer, Julius          93 SSV Ulm 1846                        8,96
  2. Reichert, Robin         93 TS Göppingen                        9,08
  3. Alt, Jonas              93 LG Brenztal                         9,25
  4. Molinari, Alessandro    93 LG Staufen                          9,28
  5. Bächle, Alexander       93 LG Brenztal                         9,33
  6. Bitterling, Jonas       93 TS Göppingen                        9,34
  7. Pixberg, Kim            93 LG Brenztal                         9,35
  8. Rieg, Daniel            93 LG Staufen                          9,36
  9. Schädler, David         93 LG Brenztal                         9,42
  9. Holzmann, Pablo         93 LG Staufen                          9,42
 11. Krimmel, Konstantin     93 SSV Ulm 1846                        9,80
 12. Röger, Steven           93 LG Brenztal                         9,86
 13. Kuklinski, Julian       93 LSG Aalen                           9,91
 14. Häfner, Jan             93 LG Staufen                         10,17
 15. Jimenez, Sven           93 LG Brenztal                        10,25
 16. Göbbel, Michael         93 LG Staufen                         10,47
 17. Schlipf, Christian      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                 10,56
 18. Donath, Fabian          93 TSV Heiningen                      10,68
 19. Pajerkin, Max           93 TSV Bad Überkingen                 10,82
 20. Hirsch, Patrick         93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                 10,94
 21. Schwarze, Philipp       93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                 11,17
 22. Körber, Felix           93 LG Brenztal                        11,31
 23. Knapp, Benedikt         93 LG Brenztal                        11,93
     Renn, Max               93 TS Göppingen                        n.a.


  Hochsprung Schü C M11                              21.02.2004
   Entscheidung

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     Körber, Felix           93 LG Brenztal                         1,32
  2. Holzmann, Pablo         93 LG Staufen                          1,28
  3. Molinari, Alessandro    93 LG Staufen                          1,28
  4. Sommer, Julius          93 SSV Ulm 1846                        1,28
  5. Pfisterer, Niklas       93 LG Staufen                          1,20
  6. Reichert, Daniel        93 TV Heuchlingen                      1,12
  7. Rieg, Daniel            93 LG Staufen                          1,12
  7. Knapp, Benedikt         93 LG Brenztal                         1,12
  9. Krimmel, Konstantin     93 SSV Ulm 1846                        1,12
 10. Donath, Fabian          93 TSV Heiningen                       1,12
 11. Guenther, Gabriel       93 SSV Ulm 1846                        1,04
 12. Bofinger, Christian     93 LG Brenztal                         1,00
 13. Röger, Steven           93 LG Brenztal                         1,00
 14. Alt, Jonas              93 LG Brenztal                         0,92
     Keim, Peter             93 TSV Heiningen                       n.a.
     Hauss, Lukas            93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
     Renn, Max               93 TS Göppingen                        n.a.


                    084 088 092 096 100 104 108 112 116 120 124 128 132 136
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Körber F.       -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxx
    Holzmann P.     -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Molinari A.     -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
    Sommer J.       -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Pfisterer N.    -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxo xx-
    Reichert D.     -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Rieg D.         -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx
    Knapp B.        -   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xo  xxx
    Krimmel K.      o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Donath F.       -   -   -   -   o   o   xxo xxo xxx
    Guenther G.     o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Bofinger C.     o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Röger S.        o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
    Alt J.          o   o   xo  xxx
    Keim P.            n.a.
    Hauss L.           n.a.
    Renn M.            n.a.


  Weitsprung Schü C M11                              21.02.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     Sommer, Julius          93 SSV Ulm 1846                        4,35
         4,20    4,17    4,31    4,35    4,09    4,02
  2. Reichert, Robin         93 TS Göppingen                        4,33
         4,28    4,21    4,24    4,02    4,04    4,33
  3. Körber, Felix           93 LG Brenztal                         4,30
         4,10    4,07    4,20    4,11    4,25    4,30
  4. Pfisterer, Niklas       93 LG Staufen                          4,17
         4,04      x     4,08    4,15    4,17      x
  5. Molinari, Alessandro    93 LG Staufen                          4,03
         4,03    3,81    3,56      x     3,87    3,97
  6. Holzmann, Pablo         93 LG Staufen                          3,95
         3,77    3,83    3,80    3,70    3,90    3,95
  7. Bitterling, Jonas       93 TS Göppingen                        3,94
         3,76      x     3,94    3,76      x       x
  8. Kuklinski, Julian       93 LSG Aalen                           3,81
         3,77      x     3,81      x     3,74      x
  9. Alt, Jonas              93 LG Brenztal                         3,77
         3,77    3,52    3,70
 10. Reichert, Daniel        93 TV Heuchlingen                      3,73
         3,11      x     3,73
 11. Bächle, Alexander       93 LG Brenztal                         3,70
         3,70    3,65    3,50
 12. Krimmel, Konstantin     93 SSV Ulm 1846                        3,65
         3,44    3,65    3,61
 13. Pixberg, Kim            93 LG Brenztal                         3,65
         3,57    3,65    3,44
 14. Schädler, David         93 LG Brenztal                         3,65
         3,65    3,35    3,35
 15. Pajerkin, Max           93 TSV Bad Überkingen                  3,63
         3,16    3,63      x
 16. Schlipf, Christian      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,62
         3,54    3,62    3,43
 17. Rieg, Daniel            93 LG Staufen                          3,61
         3,61      x     3,58
 18. Jimenez, Sven           93 LG Brenztal                         3,59
         3,59    3,45    3,56
 19. Knapp, Benedikt         93 LG Brenztal                         3,59
         3,59    3,32    3,25
 20. Bofinger, Christian     93 LG Brenztal                         3,55
         3,01    3,49    3,55
 21. Häfner, Jan             93 LG Staufen                          3,51
           x     3,51    3,41
 22. Grimm, Christian        93 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             3,41
         3,00    3,24    3,41
 23. Thebrath, Adrian        93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,36
         3,22    3,15    3,36
 24. Bayer, Max              93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,26
           x     3,26    3,26
 25. Röger, Steven           93 LG Brenztal                         3,20
           x       x     3,20
 26. Hirsch, Patrick         93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,16
         3,16    3,01    3,10
 27. Donath, Fabian          93 TSV Heiningen                       3,11
         3,11      x     3,08
 28. Schmidt, Erik           93 LG Brenztal                         3,09
         3,09    2,89    2,94
 29. Schwarze, Philipp       93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  2,97
           x     2,95    2,97
 30. Schlumpberger, Pascal   93 LG Brenztal                         2,95
         2,80      x     2,95
     Keim, Peter             93 TSV Heiningen                       n.a.
         n.a.
     Renn, Max               93 TS Göppingen                        n.a.
         n.a.
     Hauss, Lukas            93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.
     Neher, Max              93 LG Brenztal                         n.a.
         n.a.
     Steinhilber, Samuel     93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.


  Medizinballstoß C M11                              21.02.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirksmeister 2004
     Körber, Felix           93 LG Brenztal                         8,20
         8,20    7,45    7,35      x     7,25    7,30
  2. Schlipf, Christian      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  7,00
         7,00      x       x     4,95    6,05      x
  3. Rieg, Daniel            93 LG Staufen                          6,50
         6,50    4,60    4,65    4,90    5,25    5,15
  4. Bitterling, Jonas       93 TS Göppingen                        6,45
         6,45    5,55      x     4,95    5,55    5,60
  5. Krimmel, Konstantin     93 SSV Ulm 1846                        5,55
         5,40    5,50    5,05      x     5,20    5,55
  6. Holzmann, Pablo         93 LG Staufen                          5,50
         5,10    5,50    4,15      x       x     5,35
  7. Reichert, Robin         93 TS Göppingen                        5,35
         5,35      x     4,85    4,50    4,45      x
  8. Molinari, Alessandro    93 LG Staufen                          5,35
         5,35      x     3,95    3,25    3,95    4,60
  9. Bofinger, Christian     93 LG Brenztal                         5,05
         5,05      x       x
 10. Röger, Steven           93 LG Brenztal                         5,00
         5,00    4,10    4,30
 11. Knapp, Benedikt         93 LG Brenztal                         4,95
         4,95      x       x
 11. Reichert, Daniel        93 TV Heuchlingen                      4,95
         4,95      x       x
 13. Pajerkin, Max           93 TSV Bad Überkingen                  4,85
         4,85    4,25    3,90
 14. Bächle, Alexander       93 LG Brenztal                         4,85
           x       x     4,85
 15. Häfner, Jan             93 LG Staufen                          4,80
         4,45    4,80      x
 16. Bayer, Max              93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  4,75
         4,75    4,40    4,45
 17. Schlumpberger, Pascal   93 LG Brenztal                         4,60
         4,60    4,20    4,35
 18. Donath, Fabian          93 TSV Heiningen                       4,60
         4,15    4,60      x
 19. Thebrath, Adrian        93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  4,45
           -     4,15    4,45
 20. Alt, Jonas              93 LG Brenztal                         4,30
           x     4,15    4,30
 21. Schmidt, Erik           93 LG Brenztal                         4,20
         4,20    4,05      x
 22. Hirsch, Patrick         93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  4,10
         4,10      x       x
 23. Jimenez, Sven           93 LG Brenztal                         4,00
         3,90    4,00    3,95
 24. Schwarze, Philipp       93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,80
           x     3,55    3,80
 25. Grimm, Christian        93 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             3,75
           x     3,75    3,00
     Streppel, Mareike       93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.
     Renn, Max               93 TS Göppingen                        n.a.
         n.a.
     Keim, Peter             93 TSV Heiningen                       n.a.
         n.a.
     Steinhilber, Samuel     93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.
     Neher, Max              93 LG Brenztal                         n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen C W10

  50 m Schi C W10                                    21.02.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitvorläufe

  1. Kraft, Lea              94 TSG Schnaitheim                     8,15
  2. Huber, Anika            94 TSG Schnaitheim                     8,28
  3. Heitz, Sabrina          94 LG Staufen                          8,33
  4. Böhm, Tanja             94 TSG Schnaitheim                     8,35
  5. Pfeffer, Britta         94 LG Lauter                           8,42
  6. Kühnrich, Lena          95 TS Göppingen                        8,44
  6. Winter, Lea             94 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          8,44
  8. Urbaniak, Katinka       94 LG Filstal                          8,45
  9. Bendele, Katja          94 LG Brenztal                         8,51
 10. Pfendert, Mona          94 LG Brenztal                         8,53
 11. Scheible, Melanie       94 LG Filstal                          8,61
 12. Schroedersecker, Hanna  94 SSV Ulm 1846                        8,62
 13. Mailänder, Laura        94 LG Brenztal                         8,74
 14. Rösiger, Sarah          94 TS Göppingen                        8,78
 15. Kahraman, Filiz         94 LG Brenztal                         8,89
 16. Mühlhäuser, Nina        94 LG Filstal                          8,95
 17. Weller, Isabell         94 LG Staufen                          8,97
 18. Wittlinger, Laura       94 LG Filstal                          8,99
 19. Caminati, Chantal       95 LG Lauter                           9,00
 20. Iannaccone, Alina       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  9,06
 21. Weller, Leona           94 LG Staufen                          9,08
 22. Helm, Anna              94 LG Staufen                          9,11
 22. Kielkopf, Sina          94 LG Filstal                          9,11
 22. Vandrey, Sarah          94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  9,11
 25. Braun, Franziska        94 LG Brenztal                         9,23
 26. Beifuss, Jennifer       94 LG Brenztal                         9,29
 27. Litke, Julia            94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  9,35
 27. Naumann, Lena           94 LG Brenztal                         9,35
 29. Schyma, Alexandra       94 LG Lauter                          10,03
     Volquardsen, Annika     95 LG Brenztal                         n.a.


  50 m Schi C W10                                    21.02.2004
   Ranfolge Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     Huber, Anika            94 TSG Schnaitheim                     8,30
  2. Heitz, Sabrina          94 LG Staufen                          8,32
  3. Pfeffer, Britta         94 LG Lauter                           8,34
  4. Urbaniak, Katinka       94 LG Filstal                          8,37
  5. Kühnrich, Lena          95 TS Göppingen                        8,38
  6. Winter, Lea             94 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          8,45
  7. Kraft, Lea              94 TSG Schnaitheim                     8,46
  8. Böhm, Tanja             94 TSG Schnaitheim                     8,50
  9. Pfendert, Mona          94 LG Brenztal                         8,52
 10. Scheible, Melanie       94 LG Filstal                          8,64
 11. Rösiger, Sarah          94 TS Göppingen                        8,66
 12. Bendele, Katja          94 LG Brenztal                         8,68
 13. Schroedersecker, Hanna  94 SSV Ulm 1846                        8,75
 14. Mühlhäuser, Nina        94 LG Filstal                          8,83
 15. Mailänder, Laura        94 LG Brenztal                         8,84
 16. Kahraman, Filiz         94 LG Brenztal                         8,98


  50 m Hürden Schi C W10                             21.02.2004
   Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     Bendele, Katja          94 LG Brenztal                         9,62
  2. Scheible, Melanie       94 LG Filstal                          9,85
  3. Kühnrich, Lena          95 TS Göppingen                        9,93
  4. Pfeffer, Britta         94 LG Lauter                           9,99
  5. Winter, Lea             94 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund         10,08
  6. Huber, Anika            94 TSG Schnaitheim                    10,22
  6. Urbaniak, Katinka       94 LG Filstal                         10,22
  8. Kahraman, Filiz         94 LG Brenztal                        10,28
  9. Rösiger, Sarah          94 TS Göppingen                       10,43
 10. Mühlhäuser, Nina        94 LG Filstal                         10,44
 11. Volquardsen, Annika     95 LG Brenztal                        10,46
 12. Caminati, Chantal       95 LG Lauter                          10,55
 13. Helm, Anna              94 LG Staufen                         10,58
 14. Kielkopf, Sina          94 LG Filstal                         10,64
 15. Weller, Isabell         94 LG Staufen                         10,77
 16. Mailänder, Laura        94 LG Brenztal                        10,81
 17. Vandrey, Sarah          94 TSV Wasseralfingen                 11,13
 18. Naumann, Lena           94 LG Brenztal                        11,16
 19. Wittlinger, Laura       94 LG Filstal                         11,19
 20. Schyma, Alexandra       94 LG Lauter                          12,64


  Hochsprung Schi C W10                              21.02.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     Rösiger, Sarah          94 TS Göppingen                        1,20
  2. Mühlhäuser, Nina        94 LG Filstal                          1,12
  3. Pfendert, Mona          94 LG Brenztal                         1,08
  4. Winter, Lea             94 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          1,08
  5. Beifuss, Jennifer       94 LG Brenztal                         1,00
  6. Böhm, Tanja             94 TSG Schnaitheim                     1,00
  7. Mailänder, Laura        94 LG Brenztal                         1,00
  8. Braun, Franziska        94 LG Brenztal                         1,00
  9. Kahraman, Filiz         94 LG Brenztal                         0,96
  9. Weller, Isabell         94 LG Staufen                          0,96
 11. Kielkopf, Sina          94 LG Filstal                          0,92
 12. Helm, Anna              94 LG Staufen                          0,88


                    076 080 084 088 092 096 100 104 108 112 116 120 124 128
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Rösiger S.      -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
    Mühlhäuser N.   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxo xxx
    Pfendert M.     -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xxo o   xxx
    Winter L.       -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
    Beifuss J.      -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Böhm T.         -   -   -   o   xo  o   o   xxx
    Mailänder L.    -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Braun F.        -   -   o   o   xo  o   xxo xxx
    Kahraman F.     -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Weller I.       -   -   -   o   o   o   xxx
    Kielkopf S.     -   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Helm A.         o   o   o   o   xxx


  Weitsprung Schi C W10                              21.02.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     Pfeffer, Britta         94 LG Lauter                           3,73
         3,53    3,60    3,54    3,72    3,73    3,68
  2. Bendele, Katja          94 LG Brenztal                         3,65
         3,65    3,33      x     3,37    3,40    3,55
  3. Urbaniak, Katinka       94 LG Filstal                          3,61
         3,51    3,39    3,61    3,38    3,32    3,57
  4. Huber, Anika            94 TSG Schnaitheim                     3,59
         3,59    3,39    3,38    3,34      x     3,46
  5. Rösiger, Sarah          94 TS Göppingen                        3,58
         3,58    3,36    3,34    3,54    3,49      x
  6. Weller, Isabell         94 LG Staufen                          3,56
         3,29    3,23    3,56    3,47    3,31    3,41
  7. Kühnrich, Lena          95 TS Göppingen                        3,54
         3,44    3,44    3,45    3,40    3,40    3,54
  8. Scheible, Melanie       94 LG Filstal                          3,53
         3,50    3,43    3,35    3,53    3,47    3,53
  9. Mühlhäuser, Nina        94 LG Filstal                          3,45
         3,45    3,35    3,26
 10. Böhm, Tanja             94 TSG Schnaitheim                     3,42
         3,42    3,38    3,40
 11. Heitz, Sabrina          94 LG Staufen                          3,40
         3,40    3,29    3,37
 12. Winter, Lea             94 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          3,37
         3,36    3,37    3,31
 13. Pendert, Mona           94 LG Brenztal                         3,36
         3,36    3,12    3,30
 14. Kraft, Lea              94 TSG Schnaitheim                     3,32
         3,32    3,16    3,22
 15. Kielkopf, Sina          94 LG Filstal                          3,27
         3,27    3,23    3,15
 16. Kahraman, Filiz         94 LG Brenztal                         3,26
         3,26    3,23    3,26
 17. Iannaccone, Alina       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,26
         2,84    3,12    3,26
 18. Braun, Franziska        94 LG Brenztal                         3,24
         3,24    3,01    3,00
 19. Caminati, Chantal       95 LG Lauter                           3,23
         3,15    3,23    3,12
 20. Helm, Anna              94 LG Staufen                          3,21
         3,20    3,21      x
 21. Wittlinger, Laura       94 LG Filstal                          3,20
         3,16    3,20    2,84
 22. Vandrey, Sarah          94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,17
         3,16    3,17    3,04
 23. Schroedersecker, Hanna  94 SSV Ulm 1846                        3,16
         3,13    3,16      x
 24. Naumann, Lena           94 LG Brenztal                         3,15
         3,15    3,09    3,13
 25. Volquardsen, Annika     95 LG Brenztal                         3,15
         3,15    3,03    3,11
 26. Beifuss, Jennifer       94 LG Brenztal                         3,11
         3,11    2,95    2,99
 27. Litke, Julia            94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  2,88
         2,85    2,87    2,88
 28. Mailänder, Laura        94 LG Brenztal                         2,88
           x     2,88      x
 29. Schyma, Alexandra       94 LG Lauter                           2,70
         2,70      x       x
 30. Weller, Leona           94 LG Staufen                          2,21
           x     2,21      x
     Klein, Nicole           94 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             n.a.
         n.a.
     Blochum, Hannah         94 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             n.a.
         n.a.


  Medizinballstoß C W10                              21.02.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     Urbaniak, Katinka       94 LG Filstal                          8,10
         8,10    7,90    8,10    7,30    7,85    7,75
  2. Iannaccone, Alina       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  7,00
           x     5,40    6,15    6,80    7,00    6,70
  3. Scheible, Melanie       94 LG Filstal                          6,95
         6,35    6,95    6,40    6,30    6,80    6,85
  4. Kahraman, Filiz         94 LG Brenztal                         6,45
         4,30    5,90    6,25    6,35    6,20    6,45
  5. Pendert, Mona           94 LG Brenztal                         6,15
           x     6,00    5,95    6,15    6,10    5,90
  6. Winter, Lea             94 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          6,10
         4,25    5,60    5,45    5,15    5,95    6,10
  7. Braun, Franziska        94 LG Brenztal                         5,95
         5,75    5,05    4,90    5,60    5,95    5,50
  8. Wittlinger, Laura       94 LG Filstal                          5,90
         5,05    5,70    5,75    5,55    5,90    5,70
  9. Mailänder, Laura        94 LG Brenztal                         5,50
         4,35    5,50    4,85
 10. Mühlhäuser, Nina        94 LG Filstal                          5,45
         5,45    5,40    5,25
 11. Kielkopf, Sina          94 LG Filstal                          5,40
         5,20    5,35    5,40
 12. Beifuss, Jennifer       94 LG Brenztal                         5,30
         5,30    5,20    4,95
 13. Vandrey, Sarah          94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  5,05
         5,00    5,05    5,00
 14. Bendele, Katja          94 LG Brenztal                         4,80
         4,70    4,80    4,80
 15. Neumann, Lena           94 LG Brenztal                         4,55
         4,50    4,55    4,40
 16. Litke, Julia            94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,85
         3,75      x     3,85
     Klein, Nicole           94 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             n.a.
         n.a.
     Blochum, Hannah         94 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen C W11

  50 m Schi C W11                                    21.02.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitvorläufe

  1. Pitan, Ramona           93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          7,62
  2. Ott, Verena             93 SSV Ulm 1846                        7,83
  3. Bryxi, Lena             93 LG Staufen                          8,03
  4. Stonawski, Freya        93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          8,04
  5. Köpf, Julia             93 LG Staufen                          8,05
  6. Lampart, Corinna        93 LG Lauter                           8,13
  6. Merk, Franziska         93 TSF Gschwend                        8,13
  8. Klein, Amelie           93 SSV Ulm 1846                        8,25
  9. Benz, Julia             93 LG Lauter                           8,27
 10. Michel, Lena            93 TS Göppingen                        8,32 v
 11. Streppel, Mareike       93 LG Staufen                          8,38
 12. Mohl, Hannah            93 LG Filstal                          8,45
 12. Schraag, Claudia        93 LG Staufen                          8,45
 14. Hinkelmann, Denise      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,46
 15. Reisacher, Sophie       93 TSF Gschwend                        8,47
 16. Wagner, Melanie         93 LG Staufen                          8,50
 16. Hahn, Lea               93 LG Brenztal                         8,50
 18. Beyer, Verena           93 LG Staufen                          8,51
 19. Exner, Julia            93 LG Filstal                          8,55
 20. Slametschka, Jana       93 TSV Heiningen                       8,60
 21. Mezzalira, Nadine       93 TSV Bad Überkingen                  8,63
 22. Faul, Saskia            93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  8,65
 23. Hinderberger, Alisa     93 LG Staufen                          8,68
 24. Koch, Aileen            93 LG Staufen                          8,73
 24. Prediger, Birte         93 LG Brenztal                         8,73
 26. Böhner, Iris            93 LG Staufen                          8,77
 26. Kittel, Eva             93 LG Filstal                          8,77
 28. Henning, Anja           93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,87
 29. Diefenbach, Kathrin     93 LG Staufen                          8,98
 30. Hummel, Maike           93 LG Filstal                          9,12
 31. Hahn, Sarah             93 LG Brenztal                         9,14
 32. Kirchhoff, Susan        93 LG Staufen                          9,25
 33. Orotelli, Tina          93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               9,63
 34. Sarcevic, Mara-Tabea    93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               9,91
 35. Lemke, Franziska        93 LG Brenztal                        11,57


  50 m Schi C W11                                    21.02.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     Pitan, Ramona           93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          7,74
  2. Ott, Verena             93 SSV Ulm 1846                        7,81
  3. Köpf, Julia             93 LG Staufen                          7,94
  4. Bryxi, Lena             93 LG Staufen                          8,00
  5. Lampart, Corinna        93 LG Lauter                           8,01
  6. Stonawski, Freya        93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          8,04
  7. Merk, Franziska         93 TSF Gschwend                        8,11
  8. Benz, Julia             93 LG Lauter                           8,26
  9. Klein, Amelie           93 SSV Ulm 1846                        8,30
 10. Streppel, Mareike       93 LG Staufen                          8,32
 11. Schraag, Claudia        93 LG Staufen                          8,40
 12. Mohl, Hannah            93 LG Filstal                          8,41
 13. Hinkelmann, Denise      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,42
 13. Hahn, Lea               93 LG Brenztal                         8,42
 15. Wagner, Melanie         93 LG Staufen                          8,51
 16. Reisacher, Sophie       93 TSF Gschwend                        8,52


  50 m Hürden Schi C W11                             21.02.2004
   Zeitendläufe

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     Stonawski, Freya        93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          8,80
  1. Pitan, Ramona           93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          8,80
  3. Lampart, Corinna        93 LG Lauter                           8,96
  4. Köpf, Julia             93 LG Staufen                          8,98
  5. Ott, Verena             93 SSV Ulm 1846                        8,99
  6. Benz, Julia             93 LG Lauter                           9,21
  7. Schraag, Claudia        93 LG Staufen                          9,41
  8. Mohl, Hannah            93 LG Filstal                          9,55
  9. Klein, Amelie           93 SSV Ulm 1846                        9,56
 10. Faul, Sakia             93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  9,58
 11. Beyer, Verena           93 LG Staufen                          9,62
 12. Hinderberger, Alisa     93 LG Staufen                          9,90
 13. Streppel, Mareike       93 LG Staufen                          9,91
 14. Hahn, Lea               93 LG Brenztal                         9,97
 15. Hinkelmann, Denise      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                 10,05
 16. Mezzalira, Nadine       93 TSV Bad Überkingen                 10,07
 17. Exner, Julia            93 LG Filstal                         10,17
 18. Wagner, Melanie         93 LG Staufen                         10,24
 19. Hummel, Maike           93 LG Filstal                         10,30
 19. Slametschka, Jana       93 TSV Heiningen                      10,30
 19. Kittel, Eva             93 LG Filstal                         10,30
 22. Koch, Aileen            93 LG Staufen                         10,51
 23. Henning, Anja           93 TSV Wasseralfingen                 10,72
 24. Lemke, Franziska        93 LG Brenztal                        11,06
 25. Böhner, Iris            93 LG Staufen                         11,53
 26. Kirchhoff, Susan        93 LG Staufen                         11,60


  Hochsprung Schi C W11                              21.02.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     Benz, Julia             93 LG Lauter                           1,28
  2. Stonawski, Freya        93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          1,28
  3. Köpf, Julia             93 LG Staufen                          1,20
  4. Beyer, Verena           93 LG Staufen                          1,20
  5. Michel, Lena            93 TS Göppingen                        1,12
  6. Schraag, Claudia        93 LG Staufen                          1,12
  7. Hummel, Maike           93 LG Filstal                          1,08
  7. Mohl, Hannah            93 LG Filstal                          1,08
  9. Hahn, Lea               93 LG Brenztal                         1,08
 10. Slametschka, Jana       93 TSV Heiningen                       1,04
 11. Kittel, Eva             93 LG Filstal                          1,04
 12. Wagner, Melanie         93 LG Staufen                          0,96
 13. Exner, Julia            93 LG Filstal                          0,92
 14. Sarcevic, Mara-Tabea    93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               0,84


                    080 084 088 092 096 100 104 108 112 116 120 124 128 132
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Benz J.         -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Stonawski F.    -   -   -   -   -   -   -   xo  o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Köpf J.         -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Beyer V.        -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xxo xxx
    Michel L.       -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Schraag C.      o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxo xxx
    Hummel M.       -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Mohl H.         -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Hahn L.         o   o   o   o   xo  o   o   xxo xxx
    Slametschka J.  -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Kittel E.       o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Wagner M.       -   -   o   o   o   xxx
    Exner J.        -   -   o   o   x-
    Sarcevic M.     o   o   xxx
    Kittel E.       o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx


  Weitsprung Schi C W11                              21.02.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     Pitan, Ramona           93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          4,55
         4,31    4,55    4,50    4,30    4,45    4,46
  2. Benz, Julia             93 LG Lauter                           4,21
         4,02    4,06    4,11    4,07    3,98    4,21
  3. Köpf, Julia             93 LG Staufen                          4,19
         4,09    4,05    4,07    3,99      x     4,19
  4. Bryxi, Lena             93 LG Staufen                          4,15
         4,13    4,09    4,12      x     4,00    4,15
  5. Ott, Verena             93 SSV Ulm 1846                        4,11
         4,00    4,11    3,92    3,92    4,00    4,01
  6. Lampart, Corinna        93 LG Lauter                           3,97
         3,71    3,97    3,88      x     3,43      x
  7. Merk, Franziska         93 TSF Gschwend                        3,95
         3,84      x     3,85    3,95    3,95      x
  8. Klein, Amelie           93 SSV Ulm 1846                        3,83
         3,83    3,80      x     3,78    3,74    3,83
  9. Beyer, Verena           93 LG Staufen                          3,79
         3,79    3,77    3,62
 10. Michel, Lena            93 TS Göppingen                        3,71
         3,71    3,67      x
 11. Kittel, Eva             93 LG Filstal                          3,66
         3,62    3,58    3,66
 12. Mezzalira, Nadine       93 TSV Bad Überkingen                  3,64
         2,95    3,64    3,56
 13. Schraag, Claudia        93 LG Staufen                          3,62
         3,45    3,62    3,49
 14. Böhner, Iris            93 LG Staufen                          3,62
         3,62    3,38    3,36
 15. Mohl, Hannah            93 LG Filstal                          3,60
         3,51    3,60    3,51
 16. Exner, Julia            93 LG Filstal                          3,60
         3,60      x     3,44
 17. Reisacher, Sophie       93 TSF Gschwend                        3,58
         3,58    3,42    3,55
 18. Hinderberger, Alisa     93 LG Staufen                          3,57
         3,57    3,51    3,47
 19. Faul, Sakia             93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,51
           x     3,51    3,47
 20. Slametschka, Jana       93 TSV Heiningen                       3,50
         3,41    3,50    3,37
 21. Streppel, Mareike       93 LG Staufen                          3,46
         3,23    3,34    3,46
 22. Wagner, Melanie         93 LG Staufen                          3,43
         3,43    3,28    3,16
 23. Hinkelmann, Denise      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,40
         3,28    3,21    3,40
 24. Hummel, Maike           93 LG Filstal                          3,32
           x       x     3,32
 25. Prediger, Birte         93 LG Brenztal                         3,30
         3,19    3,30    3,15
 26. Diefenbach, Kathrin     93 LG Staufen                          3,14
         2,70    3,14    2,97
 27. Koch, Aileen            93 LG Staufen                          3,10
           x     3,10    3,00
 28. Henning, Anja           93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,05
         3,05    2,55      x
 29. Hahn, Sarah             93 LG Brenztal                         2,99
         2,99    2,91    2,94
 30. Lemke, Franziska        93 LG Brenztal                         2,95
           x       x     2,95
 31. Orotelli, Tina          93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               2,82
         2,82    2,61      x
 32. Sarcevic, Mara-Tabea    93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               2,78
         2,78      x     2,78
 33. Kirchhoff, Susan        93 LG Staufen                          2,75
         2,75      x       x
     Hermann, Sandra         93 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             n.a.
         n.a.
     Burger, Nadine          93 LG Brenztal                         n.a.
         n.a.
     Burger, Stefanie        93 LG Brenztal                         n.a.
         n.a.
     Eckardt, Christin       93 LG Brenztal                         n.a.
         n.a.


  Medizinballstoß C W11                              21.02.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf

  1.     und Bezirksmeisterin 2004
     Stonawski, Freya        93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          8,80
         8,40    8,80    8,60    8,45      x     7,95
  2. Michel, Lena            93 TS Göppingen                        8,30
         7,90      x     6,75    8,30    8,00    7,90
  3. Benz, Julia             93 LG Lauter                           8,00
         6,90    8,00      x       x     7,40    7,50
  4. Bryxi, Lena             93 LG Staufen                          7,90
         7,20    7,20    7,50    7,15    7,50    7,90
  5. Schraag, Claudia        93 LG Staufen                          7,60
         6,90    7,60    7,35      x     6,40    7,30
  6. Lampart, Corinna        93 LG Lauter                           7,40
         7,05    7,40    5,40    7,30    7,00    6,50
  7. Lemke, Franziska        93 LG Brenztal                         7,35
         7,00    7,20    6,90    7,35    7,20    6,90
  8. Merk, Franziska         93 TSF Gschwend                        7,30
         5,60    7,30    7,10    6,60    7,05    6,85
  9. Pitan, Ramona           93 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngrund          7,15
           x     5,15    7,15
 10. Exner, Julia            93 LG Filstal                          6,90
         5,75    6,50    6,90
 11. Ott, Verena             93 SSV Ulm 1846                        6,90
         5,40    6,90    6,15
 12. Köpf, Julia             93 LG Staufen                          6,85
         6,20    6,15    6,85
 13. Beyer, Verena           93 LG Staufen                          6,80
         6,30    6,45    6,80
 14. Prediger, Birte         93 LG Brenztal                         6,75
         6,75    5,95    6,55
 15. Kittel, Eva             93 LG Filstal                          6,70
         5,75    6,70    3,95
 16. Mohl, Hannah            93 LG Filstal                          6,40
         6,10    6,30    6,40
 17. Reisacher, Sophie       93 TSF Gschwend                        6,15
         5,85    5,95    6,15
 18. Wagner, Melanie         93 LG Staufen                          6,10
         5,35    4,65    6,10
 19. Bader, Anne             93 TS Göppingen                        5,95
         5,95    5,90      x
 20. Hummel, Maike           93 LG Filstal                          5,90
         4,60    5,25    5,90
 21. Streppel, Mareike       93 LG Staufen                          5,75
         5,40    5,75    5,65
 22. Sarcevic, Mara-Tabea    93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               5,30
         4,80    5,30    4,80
 23. Mezzalira, Nadine       93 TSV Bad Überkingen                  5,05
         2,80    5,05    4,50
 24. Orotelli, Tina          93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               5,00
         3,95    4,45    5,00
 25. Koch, Aileen            93 LG Staufen                          4,80
         4,80    4,80    3,95
 26. Henning, Anja           93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  4,60
         4,50    3,95    4,60
 27. Hinkelmann, Denise      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  4,35
         4,35    4,05    3,60
     Hermann, Sandra         93 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             n.a.
         n.a.
     Burger, Nadine          93 LG Brenztal                         n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.31
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/