Landesoffene Schülerbestenkämpfe
Sonntag, 27. Juni 2004
Stuttgart/Stadion Festwiese


Ergebnisliste



Klassenübersicht

Schüler M13
Schüler M12
Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schüler M9
Schüler M8
Schüler B
Schüler C
Schülerinnen W13
Schülerinnen W12
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10
Schülerinnen W9
Schülerinnen W8
Schülerinnen B
Schülerinnen C


Schüler M13


75 m Vorläufe                                                   27.06.2004

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,82 sec q       
 2.Haug, Joachim               91 LAC Degerloch                    10,91 sec q       
 3.Oberbach, Urs               91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,15 sec q       
 4.Mendler, Patrick            91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,77 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Mack, Raphael               91 TV Plieningen                    10,53 sec q       
 2.Kemmler, Richard            91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,61 sec q       
 3.Massek, Joshua              91 VfB Stuttgart                    10,85 sec q       
 4.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,24 sec


75 m Endlauf                                                    

 1.Mack, Raphael               91 TV Plieningen                    10,53 sec
 2.Kemmler, Richard            91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,62 sec
 3.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,01 sec
 4.Oberbach, Urs               91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,11 sec
 5.Massek, Joshua              91 VfB Stuttgart                    11,12 sec
   Haug, Joachim               91 LAC Degerloch                     n.a.


1000 m Endlauf                                                  27.06.2004

 1.Oberbach, Urs               91 Polizei SV Stuttgart           3:22,57 min
 2.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Rot Stuttgart               3:32,76 min
 3.Merkle, Simon               91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         3:35,34 min
 4.Stähr, Philipp              91 Polizei SV Stuttgart           3:36,66 min
   Mendler, Patrick            91 SV Rot Stuttgart                abgem.
   Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                abgem.


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             27.06.2004

 1.Oberbach, Urs               91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,61 sec
 2.Kemmler, Richard            91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,53 sec
 3.Mendler, Patrick            91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,42 sec
 4.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,46 sec
 5.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 13,31 sec


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Hildenbrand, Marcel         91 SG Schorndorf 1846                1,45 m  
 2.Mendler, Patrick            91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,25 m  
 3.Kemmler, Richard            91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,25 m  
 4.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,20 m  
 5.Stähr, Philipp              91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,20 m  
 6.Oberbach, Urs               91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,15 m  
   Mack, Raphael               91 TV Plieningen                   abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Mack, Raphael               91 TV Plieningen                     4,48 m        
 2.Kemmler, Richard            91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              4,34 m        
 3.Haug, Joachim               91 LAC Degerloch                     4,30 m        
 4.Massek, Joshua              91 VfB Stuttgart                     4,22 m        
 5.Oberbach, Urs               91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              4,19 m        
 6.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,86 m        
 7.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,83 m        
 8.Mendler, Patrick            91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,77 m        
 9.Stähr, Philipp              91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,66 m        
10.Jaudes, Jacques             91 Stuttgarter LC                    3,42 m        
11.Merkle, Simon               91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,41 m        


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Kemmler, Richard            91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              9,14 m  
 2.Fuchs, Niels                91 Stuttgarter LC                    8,98 m  
 3.Hildenbrand, Marcel         91 SG Schorndorf 1846                8,71 m  
 4.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,10 m  
 5.Oberbach, Urs               91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              7,70 m  
 6.Haug, Joachim               91 LAC Degerloch                     7,31 m  
 7.Mendler, Patrick            91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  6,77 m  
 8.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  5,74 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Hildenbrand, Marcel         91 SG Schorndorf 1846               33,33 m  
 2.Massek, Joshua              91 VfB Stuttgart                    25,23 m  
 3.Fuchs, Niels                91 Stuttgarter LC                   24,10 m  


Ballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                         27.06.2004

 1.Hildenbrand, Marcel         91 SG Schorndorf 1846               41,00 m  
 2.Kemmler, Richard            91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             37,00 m  
 3.Mack, Raphael               91 TV Plieningen                    34,00 m  
 4.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 34,00 m  
 5.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 31,00 m  
 6.Mendler, Patrick            91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 28,50 m  



Schüler M12


75 m Vorläufe                                                   27.06.2004

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                    10,42 sec q       
 2.Mader, Danny                92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,72 sec q       
 3.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,06 sec q       
 4.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,26 sec
 5.Mast, Marvin                92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           11,56 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Prokoph, Timo               92 LG Weissacher Tal                10,74 sec q       
 2.Malade, Patrick             92 SB Asperg                        10,94 sec q       
 3.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,22 sec
 4.Sawatzki, Yannick           92 VfB Stuttgart                    11,31 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,09 sec q       
 2.Muth, Markus                92 LG Weissacher Tal                11,42 sec
 3.Grabisch, Tobias            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,99 sec
 4.Wernecke, Valentin          92 LG Kappelberg                    12,39 sec


75 m Endlauf                                                    27.06.2004

 1.Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                    10,29 sec
 2.Prokoph, Timo               92 LG Weissacher Tal                10,63 sec
 3.Mader, Danny                92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,71 sec
 4.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,94 sec
 5.Malade, Patrick             92 SB Asperg                        11,06 sec
 6.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,16 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  27.06.2004

 1.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart           3:32,05 min
 2.Mast, Marvin                92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         3:36,48 min
 3.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart               3:47,53 min
   Wernecke, Valentin          92 LG Kappelberg                    aufg.


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             27.06.2004

 1.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,96 sec
 2.Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                    11,28 sec
 3.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,68 sec
 4.Mader, Danny                92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,85 sec
 5.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             12,38 sec
 6.Sawatzki, Yannick           92 VfB Stuttgart                    12,54 sec


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Schiller, Sebastian         92 SG Schorndorf 1846                1,33 m  
 2.Mader, Danny                92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,30 m  
 3.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,25 m  
 4.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,25 m  
 5.Sawatzki, Yannick           92 VfB Stuttgart                     1,25 m  
 6.Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                     1,20 m  
 7.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,00 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                     5,12 m        
 2.Mader, Danny                92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              4,65 m        
 3.Schiller, Sebastian         92 SG Schorndorf 1846                4,44 m        
 4.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              4,26 m        
 5.Prokoph, Timo               92 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,21 m        
 6.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  4,06 m        
 7.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,83 m        
 8.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,80 m        
 9.Mast, Marvin                92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,71 m        
10.Wernecke, Valentin          92 LG Kappelberg                     3,61 m        
11.Sawatzki, Yannick           92 VfB Stuttgart                     3,56 m        
12.Grabisch, Tobias            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,54 m        


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Malade, Patrick             92 SB Asperg                         8,12 m  
 2.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              7,73 m  
 3.Schiller, Sebastian         92 SG Schorndorf 1846                7,64 m  
 4.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  7,16 m  
 5.Muth, Markus                92 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,07 m  
 6.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              6,81 m  
 7.Mader, Danny                92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              6,46 m  
 8.Wernecke, Valentin          92 LG Kappelberg                     5,63 m  
 9.Mast, Marvin                92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            5,49 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Schiller, Sebastian         92 SG Schorndorf 1846               34,44 m  
 2.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             23,20 m  


Ballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                         27.06.2004

 1.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             39,00 m  
 2.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 36,50 m  
 3.Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                    34,50 m  
 4.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             33,50 m  
 5.Malade, Patrick             92 SB Asperg                        33,00 m  
 6.Grabisch, Tobias            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 30,50 m  
 7.Danny                       92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             28,00 m  



Schüler M11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   27.06.2004

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Szaszak, Matthias           93 VfB Stuttgart                     8,19 sec q       
 2.Koch, Maximilian            93 LG Kappelberg                     8,22 sec q       
 3.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,42 sec
 4.Blum, Robert                93 LAC Degerloch                     8,67 sec
 5.Thauakkumar, Shajeevan      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,68 sec
 6.Amft, Florian               93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              8,85 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Lagrandcourt, Mike          93 LG Weinstadt                      7,96 sec q       
 2.Junge, Thorsten             93 LAC Degerloch                     8,53 sec
 3.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,71 sec
 4.Baranski, Max               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,96 sec
 5.Sadikovic, Meris            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              9,84 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Klinger, Louis              93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,08 sec q       
 2.Markez, Marcel              93 LG Kappelberg                     8,17 sec q       
 3.Schöneck, Philipp           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,29 sec q       
 4.Feszler, Maximilian         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,38 sec
 5.Vogeley, Nils               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,39 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    27.06.2004

 1.Lagrandcourt, Mike          93 LG Weinstadt                      7,83 sec
 2.Klinger, Louis              93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,02 sec
 3.Markez, Marcel              93 LG Kappelberg                     8,14 sec
 4.Szaszak, Matthias           93 VfB Stuttgart                     8,23 sec
 5.Koch, Maximilian            93 LG Kappelberg                     8,33 sec
 6.Schöneck, Philipp           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,38 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  27.06.2004

 1.Klinger, Louis              93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         3:35,51 min
 2.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Rot Stuttgart               3:41,93 min
 3.Vogeley, Nils               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         3:47,71 min
 4.Junge, Thorsten             93 LAC Degerloch                  3:53,53 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Klinger, Louis              93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            1,25 m  
 2.Mehrholz, Felix             93 LG Weinstadt                      1,18 m  
 3.Schöneck, Philipp           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,15 m  
 4.Feszler, Maximilian         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,10 m  
 5.Amft, Florian               93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,05 m  
 6.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,05 m  
 6.Vogeley, Nils               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            1,05 m  
 8.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,00 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Lagrandcourt, Mike          93 LG Weinstadt                      4,03 m        
 2.Markez, Marcel              93 LG Kappelberg                     3,82 m        
 3.Klinger, Louis              93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,72 m        
 4.Szaszak, Matthias           93 VfB Stuttgart                     3,60 m        
 5.Schöneck, Philipp           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,60 m        
 6.Vogeley, Nils               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,56 m        
 7.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,56 m        
 8.Feszler, Maximilian         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,35 m        
 9.Blum, Robert                93 LAC Degerloch                     3,25 m        
10.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,22 m        
11.Junge, Thorsten             93 LAC Degerloch                     3,20 m        
12.Koch, Maximilian            93 LG Kappelberg                     3,05 m        
13.Sadikovic, Meris            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,04 m        
14.Amft, Florian               93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              2,95 m        
15.Thauakkumar, Shajeevan      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,94 m        
15.Baranski, Max               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            2,94 m        


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   27.06.2004

 1.Markez, Marcel              93 LG Kappelberg                    37,00 m  
 2.Mehrholz, Felix             93 LG Weinstadt                     36,00 m  
 3.Schöneck, Philipp           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 35,50 m  
 4.Sadikovic, Meris            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             34,50 m  
 5.Blum, Robert                93 LAC Degerloch                    34,50 m  
 6.Thauakkumar, Shajeevan      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 34,00 m  
 7.Vogeley, Nils               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           34,00 m  
 8.Koch, Maximilian            93 LG Kappelberg                    33,50 m  
 9.Baranski, Max               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           31,00 m  
10.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 29,00 m  
11.Feszler, Maximilian         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 25,00 m  
12.Amft, Florian               93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             22,50 m  
13.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 20,50 m  



Schüler M10


50 m Vorläufe                                                   27.06.2004

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Haaßengier, Simon           94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            7,84 sec q       
 2.Daubner, Jannis             94 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,41 sec q       
 3.Mast, Louis                 94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,56 sec
 4.Bleicher, Felix             94 LAC Degerloch                     8,70 sec
 5.Burgstahler, Jonas          94 DJK-SG Stuttgart Süd              9,14 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Frimgong, Kwabena           94 VfB Stuttgart                     7,87 sec q       
 2.Fronk, Jacob                94 LG Kappelberg                     8,70 sec
 3.Kern, Fritz                 94 LAC Degerloch                     8,71 sec
 4.Schmidt, David              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,25 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Roser, Philipp              94 SG Schorndorf 1846                8,25 sec q       
 2.Gmelin, Jonas               94 Stuttgarter LC                    8,30 sec q       
 3.Sass, Andre                 94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,32 sec q       
 4.Löffler, Jannik             94 MTV Stuttgart                     8,47 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    27.06.2004

 1.Frimgong, Kwabena           94 VfB Stuttgart                     7,69 sec
 2.Haaßengier, Simon           94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            7,77 sec
 3.Roser, Philipp              94 SG Schorndorf 1846                8,34 sec
 4.Daubner, Jannis             94 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,42 sec
 5.Sass, Andre                 94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,59 sec
 6.Gmelin, Jonas               94 Stuttgarter LC                    8,69 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  27.06.2004

 1.Fronk, Jacob                94 LG Kappelberg                  3:52,57 min
 2.Mast, Louis                 94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         4:05,50 min
   Bleicher, Felix             94 LAC Degerloch                   abgem.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Daubner, Jannis             94 LG Weissacher Tal                 1,12 m  
 2.Bleicher, Felix             94 LAC Degerloch                     1,09 m  
 3.Zeeb, Marc-Aurel            95 MTV Stuttgart                     1,00 m  
 4.Roser, Philipp              94 SG Schorndorf 1846                1,00 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Haaßengier, Simon           94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,82 m        
 2.Frimgong, Kwabena           94 VfB Stuttgart                     3,73 m        
 3.Roser, Philipp              94 SG Schorndorf 1846                3,50 m        
 4.Sass, Andre                 94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,42 m        
 5.Bleicher, Felix             94 LAC Degerloch                     3,40 m        
 6.Gmelin, Jonas               94 Stuttgarter LC                    3,32 m        
 7.Mast, Louis                 94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,30 m        
 8.Burgstahler, Jonas          94 DJK-SG Stuttgart Süd              3,19 m        
 9.Fronk, Jacob                94 LG Kappelberg                     2,78 m        
10.Schmidt, David              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,72 m        
   Kern, Fritz                 94 LAC Degerloch                     n.a.      


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   27.06.2004

 1.Mast, Louis                 94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           38,50 m  
 2.Löffler, Jannik             94 MTV Stuttgart                    34,00 m  
 3.Roser, Philipp              94 SG Schorndorf 1846               33,00 m  
 4.Schmidt, David              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                 32,00 m  
 5.Gmelin, Jonas               94 Stuttgarter LC                   31,00 m  
 6.Haaßengier, Simon           94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           31,00 m  
 7.Sass, Andre                 94 SV Rot Stuttgart                 30,00 m  
 8.Burgstahler, Jonas          94 DJK-SG Stuttgart Süd             28,50 m  
 9.Kern, Fritz                 94 LAC Degerloch                    25,50 m  
10.Bleicher, Felix             94 LAC Degerloch                    24,50 m  
11.Daubner, Jannis             94 LG Weissacher Tal                23,00 m  
12.Fronk, Jacob                94 LG Kappelberg                    18,50 m  



Schüler M9


50 m Vorläufe                                                   27.06.2004

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Griesheimer, Nick           95 SG Schorndorf 1846                8,41 sec q       
 2.Wernecke, Julian            95 LG Kappelberg                     8,50 sec q       
 3.Muggenthaler, Moritz        95 Stuttgarter LC                    8,84 sec q       
 4.Sadikovic, Haris            95 Polizei SV Stuttgart              9,27 sec q       

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Esslinger, Fabian           95 VfB Stuttgart                     8,58 sec q       
 2.Schaible, Heiko             95 Stuttgarter LC                    8,94 sec q       
 3.Letsch, Alexander           95 DJK-SG Stuttgart Süd             10,04 sec
   Zeeb, Marc-Aurel            95 MTV Stuttgart                     n.a.


50 m Endlauf                                                    27.06.2004

 1.Griesheimer, Nick           95 SG Schorndorf 1846                8,25 sec
 2.Wernecke, Julian            95 LG Kappelberg                     8,33 sec
 3.Esslinger, Fabian           95 VfB Stuttgart                     8,51 sec
 4.Schaible, Heiko             95 Stuttgarter LC                    8,69 sec
 5.Muggenthaler, Moritz        95 Stuttgarter LC                    8,78 sec
 6.Sadikovic, Haris            95 Polizei SV Stuttgart              8,99 sec


1000 m Endläufe                                                 27.06.2004

 1.Wernecke, Julian            95 LG Kappelberg                  2:53,48 min  1./I   
 2.Sadikovic, Haris            95 Polizei SV Stuttgart           4:19,14 min  2./I   


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Griesheimer, Nick           95 SG Schorndorf 1846                3,72 m        
 2.Zeeb, Marc-Aurel            95 MTV Stuttgart                     3,70 m        
 3.Esslinger, Fabian           95 VfB Stuttgart                     3,52 m        
 4.Wernecke, Julian            95 LG Kappelberg                     3,22 m        
 5.Schaible, Heiko             95 Stuttgarter LC                    3,21 m        
 6.Sadikovic, Haris            95 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,21 m        
 7.Muggenthaler, Moritz        95 Stuttgarter LC                    3,16 m        
 8.Letsch, Alexander           95 DJK-SG Stuttgart Süd              2,81 m        


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   27.06.2004

 1.Wernecke, Julian            95 LG Kappelberg                    35,50 m  
 2.Zeeb, Marc-Aurel            95 MTV Stuttgart                    35,00 m  
 3.Griesheimer, Nick           95 SG Schorndorf 1846               32,50 m  
 4.Sadikovic, Haris            95 Polizei SV Stuttgart             32,00 m  
 5.Letsch, Alexander           95 DJK-SG Stuttgart Süd             27,00 m  
 6.Muggenthaler, Moritz        95 Stuttgarter LC                   25,50 m  
 7.Schaible, Heiko             95 Stuttgarter LC                   23,00 m  



Schüler M8


50 m Vorläufe                                                   27.06.2004

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Zaiß, Felix                 96 LG Kappelberg                     8,70 sec q       
 2.Schröpel, Philip            96 LG Kappelberg                     9,00 sec q       
 3.Chwolka, Fabian             97 Stuttgarter LC                    9,37 sec q       
 4.Griesheimer, Robin          97 SG Schorndorf 1846                9,47 sec
 5.Krämer, Paul                97 Stuttgarter LC                   10,80 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Ebinger, Leonard            96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,62 sec q       
 2.Staskewiz, Paul             96 Polizei SV Stuttgart              9,26 sec q       
 3.Hildenbrand, Marvin         96 SG Schorndorf 1846                9,54 sec
 4.Braun, Alexander            96 LG Kappelberg                     9,75 sec
 5.Griesheimer, Tim            99 SG Schorndorf 1846               11,12 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Lindmayr, Jannik            96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,44 sec q       
 2.Mundel, Robert              96 Polizei SV Stuttgart              9,46 sec
 3.Finckh, Matthias            96 LG Kappelberg                     9,76 sec
 4.Grimmelmann, Sebastian      96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,22 sec
 5.Bleicher, Moritz            97 LAC Degerloch                    10,95 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    27.06.2004

 1.Ebinger, Leonard            96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,35 sec
 2.Zaiß, Felix                 96 LG Kappelberg                     8,39 sec
 3.Schröpel, Philip            96 LG Kappelberg                     8,82 sec
 4.Staskewiz, Paul             96 Polizei SV Stuttgart              9,02 sec
 5.Chwolka, Fabian             97 Stuttgarter LC                    9,29 sec
 6.Lindmayr, Jannik            96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,94 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  27.06.2004

 1.Schröpel, Philip            96 LG Kappelberg                  3:59,57 min
 2.Braun, Alexander            96 LG Kappelberg                  4:04,53 min
 3.Staskewiz, Paul             96 Polizei SV Stuttgart           4:05,11 min
   Lindmayr, Jannik            96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 aufg.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Ebinger, Leonard            96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,29 m        
 2.Zaiß, Felix                 96 LG Kappelberg                     3,23 m        
 3.Chwolka, Fabian             97 Stuttgarter LC                    3,06 m        
 4.Schröpel, Philip            96 LG Kappelberg                     3,01 m        
 5.Engfer, Tim                 97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            2,98 m        
 6.Griesheimer, Robin          97 SG Schorndorf 1846                2,82 m        
 7.Lindmayr, Jannik            96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,82 m        
 8.Staskewiz, Paul             96 Polizei SV Stuttgart              2,70 m        
 9.Hildenbrand, Marvin         96 SG Schorndorf 1846                2,68 m        
10.Braun, Alexander            96 LG Kappelberg                     2,58 m        
11.Mundel, Robert              96 Polizei SV Stuttgart              2,54 m        
12.Finckh, Matthias            96 LG Kappelberg                     2,31 m        
13.Grimmelmann, Sebastian      96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,23 m        
14.Krämer, Paul                97 Stuttgarter LC                    1,93 m        
15.Bleicher, Moritz            97 LAC Degerloch                     1,86 m        
16.Griesheimer, Tim            99 SG Schorndorf 1846                1,71 m        


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   27.06.2004

 1.Zaiß, Felix                 96 LG Kappelberg                    27,50 m  
 2.Ebinger, Leonard            96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 26,00 m  
 3.Chwolka, Fabian             97 Stuttgarter LC                   23,00 m  
 4.Schröpel, Philip            96 LG Kappelberg                    21,00 m  
 5.Staskewiz, Paul             96 Polizei SV Stuttgart             21,00 m  
 6.Braun, Alexander            96 LG Kappelberg                    20,50 m  
 7.Hildenbrand, Marvin         96 SG Schorndorf 1846               19,50 m  
 8.Griesheimer, Robin          97 SG Schorndorf 1846               18,00 m  
 9.Lindmayr, Jannik            96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 16,50 m  
10.Grimmelmann, Sebastian      96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 16,50 m  
11.Griesheimer, Tim            99 SG Schorndorf 1846               16,00 m  
12.Mundel, Robert              96 Polizei SV Stuttgart             14,00 m  
13.Bleicher, Moritz            97 LAC Degerloch                    13,00 m  
14.Krämer, Paul                97 Stuttgarter LC                   10,00 m  



Schülerinnen W13


75 m Vorläufe                                                   27.06.2004

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Rubinaccio, Sandra          91 VfB Stuttgart                    10,94 sec q       
 2.Mundel, Felicitas           91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,95 sec q       
 3.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,39 sec
 4.Erlenbach, Karola           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           11,80 sec
 5.Käfer, Theresa              91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           12,05 sec
 6.Benkelmann, Raphaela        91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           12,58 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Fritz, Laura                91 VfB Stuttgart                    10,47 sec q       
 2.Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           10,95 sec q       
 3.Junge, Anika                91 LAC Degerloch                    12,00 sec
 4.Geyer, Stephanie            91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             12,07 sec
   Hofmann, Jennifer           91 SV Rot Stuttgart                abgem.

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kerlen, Vera                91 LG Kappelberg                    10,57 sec q       
 2.Thauakkumar, Piriyanthi     91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,07 sec q       
 3.Baur, Joy                   91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,28 sec
 4.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           11,56 sec
 5.Stavridou, Pinelopi         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,82 sec


75 m Endlauf                                                    27.06.2004

 1.Fritz, Laura                91 VfB Stuttgart                    10,37 sec
 2.Kerlen, Vera                91 LG Kappelberg                    10,61 sec
 3.Rubinaccio, Sandra          91 VfB Stuttgart                    10,65 sec
 4.Mundel, Felicitas           91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,74 sec
 5.Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           11,07 sec
 6.Thauakkumar, Piriyanthi     91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,08 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   27.06.2004

 1.Mergenthaler, Melissa       91 Stuttgarter LC                 2:30,50 min
 2.Schnaitmann, Julie          91 LAC Degerloch                  2:47,47 min
 3.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         2:53,87 min
 4.Mundel, Felicitas           91 Polizei SV Stuttgart           3:08,31 min
 5.Junge, Anika                91 LAC Degerloch                  3:16,94 min
   Erlenbach, Karola           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          abgem.


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            27.06.2004

 1.Fritz, Laura                91 VfB Stuttgart                    11,18 sec  1./I   
 2.Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           12,15 sec  2./I   
 3.Stavridou, Pinelopi         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             12,22 sec  1./II  
 4.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           12,28 sec  2./II  
 5.Baur, Joy                   91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,73 sec  3./II  
 6.Erlenbach, Karola           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           13,04 sec  3./I   
 7.Käfer, Theresa              91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           13,06 sec  4./II  
 8.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 13,31 sec  4./I   
 9.Schnaitmann, Julie          91 LAC Degerloch                    13,49 sec  5./I   


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Fritz, Laura                91 VfB Stuttgart                     1,50 m  
 2.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            1,30 m  
 3.Wittlinger, Lisa            91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            1,25 m  
 4.Baur, Joy                   91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,25 m  
 5.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,25 m  
 5.Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            1,25 m  
 7.Schnaitmann, Julie          91 LAC Degerloch                     1,15 m  
 8.Mundel, Felicitas           91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,15 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Fritz, Laura                91 VfB Stuttgart                     4,73 m        
 2.Baur, Joy                   91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  4,33 m        
 3.Kerlen, Vera                91 LG Kappelberg                     4,29 m        
 4.Rubinaccio, Sandra          91 VfB Stuttgart                     4,16 m        
 5.Mundel, Felicitas           91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              4,11 m        
 6.Erlenbach, Karola           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            4,08 m        
 7.Stavridou, Pinelopi         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              4,02 m        
 8.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,98 m        
 9.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,86 m        
10.Wittlinger, Lisa            91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,79 m        
11.Junge, Anika                91 LAC Degerloch                     3,71 m        
12.Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,61 m        
13.Thauakkumar, Piriyanthi     91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,54 m        
14.Geyer, Stephanie            91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,47 m        
15.Käfer, Theresa              91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,33 m        
16.Benkelmann, Raphaela        91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,25 m        


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Stavridou, Pinelopi         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              8,57 m  
 2.Seitter, Linda              91 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,03 m  
 3.Thauakkumar, Piriyanthi     91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  6,51 m  
 4.Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            6,46 m  
 5.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  6,45 m  
 6.Baur, Joy                   91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  6,40 m  
 7.Wittlinger, Lisa            91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            6,25 m  
 8.Raach, Katharina            91 MTV Stuttgart                     5,66 m  
 9.Erlenbach, Karola           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            5,56 m  
10.Hofmann, Jennifer           91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  5,33 m  
11.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            4,55 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Erlenbach, Karola           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           24,14 m  
 2.Seitter, Linda              91 LG Weissacher Tal                17,81 m  
 3.Stavridou, Pinelopi         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             17,74 m  
   Fritz, Laura                91 VfB Stuttgart                     n.a.


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   27.06.2004

 1.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 36,00 m  
 2.Stavridou, Pinelopi         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             31,00 m  
 3.Baur, Joy                   91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 28,50 m  
 4.Benkelmann, Raphaela        91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           24,50 m  
 5.Thauakkumar, Piriyanthi     91 SV Rot Stuttgart                 21,50 m  
 6.Geyer, Stephanie            91 Polizei SV Stuttgart             16,50 m  
   Hofmann, Jennifer           91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  n.a.



Schülerinnen W12


75 m Vorläufe                                                   27.06.2004

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Horwath, Franziska          92 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt        10,88 sec q       
 2.Kenner, Binia               92 LAC Degerloch                    11,47 sec q       
 3.Weida, Nicole               92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             12,34 sec
 4.Töpfer, Lisa                92 LG Kappelberg                    12,36 sec
 5.Bruss, Lisa                 92 TV Plieningen                    12,74 sec
 6.Börder, Jennifer            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,77 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Andreadou, Argiro           92 VfB Stuttgart                    11,09 sec q       
 2.Kommer, Kim                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           11,32 sec q       
 3.Bleicher, Sanja             92 LAC Degerloch                    11,73 sec
 4.Rieger, Steffi              92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           11,85 sec
 5.Lindermayr, Kim             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,06 sec
 6.Mack, Rabea                 92 TV Plieningen                    12,73 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                    11,05 sec q       
 2.Töpfer, Christina           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,46 sec q       
 3.Pfitzenmaier, Pia           92 LG Weissacher Tal                11,49 sec
 4.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,89 sec
 5.Vestewig, Karen             92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           12,65 sec
 6.Huzel, Lisa                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           12,83 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Bauer, Nora                 92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,04 sec
 2.Armbruster, Sissy           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           12,13 sec
 3.Ebinger, Edna               92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,18 sec
 4.Walter, Melanie             92 TV Plieningen                    12,25 sec
 5.Scheu, Juliane              92 VfL Mainhardt                    12,27 sec


75 m Endlauf                                                    27.06.2004

 1.Horwath, Franziska          92 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt        10,80 sec
 2.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                    10,96 sec
 3.Andreadou, Argiro           92 VfB Stuttgart                    11,04 sec
 4.Kommer, Kim                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           11,25 sec
 5.Kenner, Binia               92 LAC Degerloch                    11,47 sec
 6.Töpfer, Christina           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,70 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   27.06.2004

 1.Mauch, Simone               92 VfB Stuttgart                  2:46,90 min


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            27.06.2004

 1.Kommer, Kim                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           12,14 sec  1./I   
 2.Rieger, Steffi              92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           12,56 sec  1./II  
 3.Bleicher, Sanja             92 LAC Degerloch                    12,76 sec  2./II  
 4.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 13,31 sec  2./I   
 5.Bauer, Nora                 92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 13,32 sec  3./II  
 6.Armbruster, Sissy           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           13,64 sec  3./I   
 7.Vestewig, Karen             92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           14,07 sec  4./I   
 8.Lindermayr, Kim             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 14,29 sec  4./II  


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Signore, Nadja              92 LG Weissacher Tal                 1,38 m  
 2.Bauer, Nora                 92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,30 m  
 3.Kommer, Kim                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            1,30 m  
 4.Töpfer, Lisa                92 LG Kappelberg                     1,21 m  
 5.Ebinger, Edna               92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,15 m  
 6.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,10 m  
 7.Armbruster, Sissy           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            1,10 m  
 8.Lindermayr, Kim             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,05 m  
 9.Töpfer, Christina           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,05 m  
   Weida, Nicole               92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            o.g.V.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Signore, Nadja              92 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,63 m        
 2.Horwath, Franziska          92 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt         4,32 m        
 3.Andreadou, Argiro           92 VfB Stuttgart                     4,18 m        
 4.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                     4,00 m        
 5.Lindermayr, Kim             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,85 m        
 6.Bleicher, Sanja             92 LAC Degerloch                     3,80 m        
 7.Bauer, Nora                 92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,76 m        
 8.Kenner, Binia               92 LAC Degerloch                     3,72 m        
 9.Rieger, Steffi              92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,70 m        
10.Töpfer, Lisa                92 LG Kappelberg                     3,68 m        
11.Ebinger, Edna               92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,64 m        
12.Töpfer, Christina           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,64 m        
13.Kommer, Kim                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,60 m        
14.Bruss, Lisa                 92 TV Plieningen                     3,54 m        
15.Scheu, Juliane              92 VfL Mainhardt                     3,48 m        
16.Walter, Melanie             92 TV Plieningen                     3,33 m        
17.Weida, Nicole               92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,31 m        
18.Mack, Rabea                 92 TV Plieningen                     3,30 m        
19.Armbruster, Sissy           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,30 m        
20.Vestewig, Karen             92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,12 m        
21.Huzel, Lisa                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,12 m        
22.Wolf, Maximiliane           92 LAC Degerloch                     2,85 m        
   Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                abgem.      


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                     6,75 m  
 2.Lindermayr, Kim             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  6,73 m  
 3.Rieger, Steffi              92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            6,24 m  
 4.Ebinger, Edna               92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  6,11 m  
 5.Huzel, Lisa                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            5,71 m  
 6.Vestewig, Karen             92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            5,43 m  
 7.Börder, Jennifer            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  5,14 m  
 8.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  4,94 m  
 9.Bauer, Nora                 92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  4,75 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Signore, Nadja              92 LG Weissacher Tal                19,17 m  
 2.Bleicher, Sanja             92 LAC Degerloch                    18,00 m  
 3.Pfitzenmaier, Pia           92 LG Weissacher Tal                14,05 m  


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   27.06.2004

 1.Bruss, Lisa                 92 TV Plieningen                    33,00 m  
 2.Andreadou, Argiro           92 VfB Stuttgart                    33,00 m  
 3.Lindermayr, Kim             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 32,00 m  
 4.Ebinger, Edna               92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 27,00 m  
 5.Töpfer, Christina           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             25,00 m  
 6.Kenner, Binia               92 LAC Degerloch                    24,00 m  
 7.Börder, Jennifer            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 23,50 m  
 8.Scheu, Juliane              92 VfL Mainhardt                    22,50 m  
 9.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 20,50 m  
10.Bauer, Nora                 92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 19,50 m  
11.Weida, Nicole               92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             15,50 m  



Schülerinnen W11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   27.06.2004

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Pfeiffer, Maren             93 LAC Degerloch                     8,08 sec q       
 2.Binder, Alina               93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,34 sec q       
 3.Holzmann, Stina             93 VfL Mainhardt                     8,81 sec q       
 4.Seitzer, Mara               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,83 sec
 5.Seiwerth, Jasmin            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,87 sec
 6.Seiwerth, Vanessa           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,70 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                     7,96 sec q       
 2.Baur, Amelie                93 LAC Degerloch                     8,40 sec q       
 3.Kemmler, Hanna              93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              8,73 sec q       
 4.Oesterwinter, Jasmin        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,83 sec
 5.Endler, Carola              93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,35 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    27.06.2004

 1.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                     7,82 sec
 2.Pfeiffer, Maren             93 LAC Degerloch                     7,99 sec
 3.Binder, Alina               93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,05 sec
 4.Baur, Amelie                93 LAC Degerloch                     8,24 sec
 5.Kemmler, Hanna              93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              8,62 sec
 6.Holzmann, Stina             93 VfL Mainhardt                     8,84 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   27.06.2004

 1.Binder, Alina               93 SV Rot Stuttgart               2:55,44 min
 2.Baur, Amelie                93 LAC Degerloch                  3:04,30 min
   Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                   abgem.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                     1,24 m  
 2.Oesterwinter, Jasmin        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,13 m  
 3.Seiwerth, Jasmin            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  0,95 m  
 3.Endler, Carola              93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  0,95 m  
   Seiwerth, Vanessa           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  n.a.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                     4,16 m        
 2.Pfeiffer, Maren             93 LAC Degerloch                     4,02 m        
 3.Binder, Alina               93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,80 m        
 4.Holzmann, Stina             93 VfL Mainhardt                     3,46 m        
 5.Oesterwinter, Jasmin        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,36 m        
 6.Kemmler, Hanna              93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,34 m        
 7.Seiwerth, Jasmin            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,31 m        
 8.Seitzer, Mara               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,27 m        
 9.Endler, Carola              93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,94 m        
10.Seiwerth, Vanessa           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,42 m        


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   27.06.2004

 1.Seitzer, Mara               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           34,00 m  
 2.Binder, Alina               93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 33,00 m  
 3.Oesterwinter, Jasmin        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 32,00 m  
 4.Pfeiffer, Maren             93 LAC Degerloch                    31,00 m  
 5.Holzmann, Stina             93 VfL Mainhardt                    24,00 m  
 6.Endler, Carola              93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 21,00 m  
 7.Kemmler, Hanna              93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             19,00 m  
 8.Seiwerth, Vanessa           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 16,50 m  
 9.Seiwerth, Jasmin            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 15,00 m  



Schülerinnen W10


50 m Vorläufe                                                   27.06.2004

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Signore, Laura              94 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,04 sec q       
 2.Kloiber, Sophie             94 VfB Stuttgart                     8,31 sec q       
 3.Aslani, Amina               94 MTV Stuttgart                     8,69 sec
 4.Schrade, Lisa               94 LAC Degerloch                     8,81 sec
 5.Jäckl, Lara                 94 LG Kappelberg                     9,20 sec
 6.Richter, Vanessa            94 LAC Degerloch                     9,30 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schweizer, Alexandra        94 LG Kappelberg                     8,08 sec q       
 2.Bauer, Mara                 94 Stuttgarter LC                    8,23 sec q       
 3.Ajdin, Esma                 94 MTV Stuttgart                     8,42 sec q       
 4.Wein, Rebecca               94 LAC Degerloch                     8,77 sec
 5.Köhler, Laura               94 VfL Mainhardt                     8,81 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Baader, Lucie               94 LG Kappelberg                     8,27 sec q       
 2.Chwolka, Stefanie           94 Stuttgarter LC                    8,48 sec
 3.Theilert, Kathi             94 LG Kappelberg                     8,75 sec
 4.Sanwald, Julia              94 VfL Mainhardt                     9,01 sec
 5.Zaiß, Sofia                 94 LG Kappelberg                     9,21 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Müller, Josefa              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,54 sec
 2.Striediger, Verena          94 LG Kappelberg                     8,86 sec
 3.Ebinger, Katrin             94 LG Kappelberg                     8,88 sec
 4.Merkle, Lea                 94 Stuttgarter LC                    9,74 sec
 5.Guagenti, Kristina          94 VfB Stuttgart                     9,99 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    27.06.2004

 1.Signore, Laura              94 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,91 sec
 2.Bauer, Mara                 94 Stuttgarter LC                    8,01 sec
 3.Schweizer, Alexandra        94 LG Kappelberg                     8,02 sec
 4.Kloiber, Sophie             94 VfB Stuttgart                     8,22 sec
 5.Baader, Lucie               94 LG Kappelberg                     8,23 sec
 6.Ajdin, Esma                 94 MTV Stuttgart                     8,28 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  27.06.2004

 1.Signore, Laura              94 LG Weissacher Tal              2:58,77 min  1./II  
 2.Stepanova, Anastasia        94 MTV Stuttgart                  2:59,98 min  2./II  
 3.Wein, Rebecca               94 LAC Degerloch                  3:05,57 min  3./II  
 4.Sanwald, Julia              94 VfL Mainhardt                  3:06,33 min  1./I   
 5.Jäckl, Lara                 94 LG Kappelberg                  3:07,78 min  4./II  
 6.Chwolka, Stefanie           94 Stuttgarter LC                 3:09,98 min  5./II  
 7.Ebinger, Katrin             94 LG Kappelberg                  3:11,38 min  2./I   
 8.Müller, Christine           94 VfB Stuttgart                  3:13,54 min  6./II  
 9.Baader, Lucie               94 LG Kappelberg                  3:14,54 min  3./I   
10.Zaiß, Sofia                 94 LG Kappelberg                  3:17,22 min  7./II  
11.Köhler, Laura               94 VfL Mainhardt                  3:18,37 min  8./II  
12.Merkle, Lea                 94 Stuttgarter LC                 3:18,90 min  9./II  
13.Schweizer, Alexandra        94 LG Kappelberg                  3:22,77 min  4./I   
14.Schrade, Lisa               94 LAC Degerloch                  3:32,66 min  5./I   
   Aslani, Amina               94 MTV Stuttgart                   abgem.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Ajdin, Esma                 94 MTV Stuttgart                     1,19 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Schweizer, Alexandra        94 LG Kappelberg                     3,83 m        
 2.Signore, Laura              94 LG Weissacher Tal                 3,71 m        
 3.Bauer, Mara                 94 Stuttgarter LC                    3,70 m        
 4.Stepanova, Anastasia        94 MTV Stuttgart                     3,53 m        
 5.Baader, Lucie               94 LG Kappelberg                     3,53 m        
 6.Kloiber, Sophie             94 VfB Stuttgart                     3,45 m        
 7.Ajdin, Esma                 94 MTV Stuttgart                     3,40 m        
 8.Wein, Rebecca               94 LAC Degerloch                     3,40 m        
 9.Chwolka, Stefanie           94 Stuttgarter LC                    3,30 m        
10.Müller, Christine           94 VfB Stuttgart                     3,25 m        
11.Müller, Josefa              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,24 m        
12.Ebinger, Katrin             94 LG Kappelberg                     3,20 m        
13.Striediger, Verena          94 LG Kappelberg                     3,15 m        
14.Sanwald, Julia              94 VfL Mainhardt                     3,05 m        
15.Theilert, Kathi             94 LG Kappelberg                     3,00 m        
16.Köhler, Laura               94 VfL Mainhardt                     2,98 m        
16.Aslani, Amina               94 MTV Stuttgart                     2,98 m        
18.Zaiß, Sofia                 94 LG Kappelberg                     2,95 m        
18.Richter, Vanessa            94 LAC Degerloch                     2,95 m        
20.Heilmann, Martina           94 LG Kappelberg                     2,85 m        
20.Jäckl, Lara                 94 LG Kappelberg                     2,85 m        
22.Merkle, Lea                 94 Stuttgarter LC                    2,70 m        
23.Guagenti, Kristina          94 VfB Stuttgart                     2,53 m        


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   27.06.2004

 1.Stepanova, Anastasia        94 MTV Stuttgart                    26,00 m  
 2.Köhler, Laura               94 VfL Mainhardt                    23,00 m  
 3.Ajdin, Esma                 94 MTV Stuttgart                    21,00 m  
 4.Müller, Josefa              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                 19,50 m  
 5.Bauer, Mara                 94 Stuttgarter LC                   19,50 m  
 6.Aslani, Amina               94 MTV Stuttgart                    18,50 m  
 7.Striediger, Verena          94 LG Kappelberg                    16,00 m  
 8.Wein, Rebecca               94 LAC Degerloch                    15,50 m  
 9.Theilert, Kathi             94 LG Kappelberg                    13,50 m  
   Richter, Vanessa            94 LAC Degerloch                     n.a.



Schülerinnen W9


50 m Vorläufe                                                   27.06.2004

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Junge, Dörte                95 LAC Degerloch                     8,96 sec q       
 2.Baur, Fanny                 95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,99 sec q       
 3.Klenk, Melina               95 VfL Mainhardt                     9,30 sec q       
 4.Zwicker, Verena             95 LG Kappelberg                     9,53 sec
 5.Baur, Natalie               95 LAC Degerloch                     9,71 sec
 6.Schaal, Lisa                95 VfB Stuttgart                    10,23 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Haasis, Katharina           95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,82 sec q       
 2.Schlayer, Sophie            95 LAC Degerloch                     9,34 sec q       
 3.Mäurer, Leonie              95 LG Kappelberg                     9,51 sec q       
 4.Schadenberger, Lisa         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,88 sec
 5.Kaiser, Tamara              95 VfB Stuttgart                    10,28 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    27.06.2004

 1.Baur, Fanny                 95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,76 sec
 2.Junge, Dörte                95 LAC Degerloch                     8,81 sec
 3.Haasis, Katharina           95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,90 sec
 4.Klenk, Melina               95 VfL Mainhardt                     9,10 sec
 5.Schlayer, Sophie            95 LAC Degerloch                     9,38 sec
 6.Mäurer, Leonie              95 LG Kappelberg                     9,42 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   27.06.2004

 1.Junge, Dörte                95 LAC Degerloch                  3:14,84 min
 2.Haasis, Katharina           95 SV Rot Stuttgart               3:20,98 min
 3.Schlayer, Sophie            95 LAC Degerloch                  3:24,09 min
 4.Klenk, Melina               95 VfL Mainhardt                  3:24,83 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Haasis, Katharina           95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,25 m        
 2.Klenk, Melina               95 VfL Mainhardt                     3,22 m        
 3.Baur, Fanny                 95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,18 m        
 4.Mäurer, Leonie              95 LG Kappelberg                     3,13 m        
 5.Junge, Dörte                95 LAC Degerloch                     3,03 m        
 6.Schlayer, Sophie            95 LAC Degerloch                     2,84 m        
 7.Baur, Natalie               95 LAC Degerloch                     2,65 m        
 8.Schadenberger, Lisa         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,57 m        
 9.Engfer, Alina               95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            2,44 m        
10.Kaiser, Tamara              95 VfB Stuttgart                     2,44 m        
11.Zwicker, Verena             95 LG Kappelberg                     2,43 m        
12.Schaal, Lisa                95 VfB Stuttgart                     2,40 m        


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   27.06.2004

 1.Baur, Fanny                 95 SV Rot Stuttgart                 28,00 m  
 2.Klenk, Melina               95 VfL Mainhardt                    19,00 m  
 3.Mäurer, Leonie              95 LG Kappelberg                    16,50 m  
 4.Haasis, Katharina           95 SV Rot Stuttgart                 15,50 m  
 5.Schadenberger, Lisa         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                 14,00 m  



Schülerinnen W8


50 m Vorläufe                                                   27.06.2004

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Markez, Vanessa             96 LG Kappelberg                     9,61 sec q       
 2.Zehle, Anne                 96 LAC Degerloch                     9,74 sec q       
 3.Röhl, Hannah                96 LG Kappelberg                    10,24 sec q       
 4.Mahari, Deneit              96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,32 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Barth, Ida                  96 LG Kappelberg                     9,82 sec q       
 2.Schaal, Lena                96 VfB Stuttgart                    10,03 sec q       
 3.Werski, Leslie              96 LG Kappelberg                    10,09 sec q       
 4.Dammann, Sarah              96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,78 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    27.06.2004

 1.Markez, Vanessa             96 LG Kappelberg                     9,22 sec
 2.Zehle, Anne                 96 LAC Degerloch                     9,30 sec
 3.Barth, Ida                  96 LG Kappelberg                     9,65 sec
 4.Röhl, Hannah                96 LG Kappelberg                     9,96 sec
 5.Schaal, Lena                96 VfB Stuttgart                    10,03 sec
 6.Werski, Leslie              96 LG Kappelberg                    10,13 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   27.06.2004

 1.Markez, Vanessa             96 LG Kappelberg                  3:46,24 min
 2.Röhl, Hannah                96 LG Kappelberg                  4:23,62 min
 3.Werski, Leslie              96 LG Kappelberg                  4:36,86 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        27.06.2004

 1.Zehle, Anne                 96 LAC Degerloch                     2,90 m        
 2.Markez, Vanessa             96 LG Kappelberg                     2,80 m        
 3.Schaal, Lena                96 VfB Stuttgart                     2,55 m        
 4.Werski, Leslie              96 LG Kappelberg                     2,42 m        
 5.Röhl, Hannah                96 LG Kappelberg                     2,34 m        
 6.Barth, Ida                  96 LG Kappelberg                     2,25 m        
 7.Dammann, Sarah              96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,25 m        
 8.Mahari, Deneit              96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,00 m        


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   27.06.2004

 1.Markez, Vanessa             96 LG Kappelberg                    18,00 m  
 2.Werski, Leslie              96 LG Kappelberg                    15,50 m  
 3.Röhl, Hannah                96 LG Kappelberg                    15,00 m  
 4.Dammann, Sarah              96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,00 m  
 5.Mahari, Deneit              96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,50 m  



Schüler B


4 x 75 m Endlauf                                                27.06.2004

 1.Polizei SV Stuttgart                                            42,14 sec
    Frank, P 92 - Wiedersich, F 92 - Mader, D 92 - Kemmler, R 91
 2.SV Rot Stuttgart                                                43,41 sec
    Mendler, P 91 - Kühner, Y 91 - Wollensak, M 92 - Grimmelmann, C 91



Schüler C


4 x 50 m Endlauf                                                27.06.2004

 1.SV Rot Stuttgart I                                              31,79 sec
    Kühner, D 93 - Feszler, M 93 - Achberger, A 93 - Schöneck, P 93
   SV Rot Stuttgart II                                            abgem.
    Sass, A 94 - Schmidt, D 94 - Thauakkumar, S 93 - Schlünz, D 94



Schülerinnen B


4 x 75 m Endlauf                                                27.06.2004

 1.SV Rot Stuttgart I                                              43,53 sec
    Thauakkumar, P 91 - Scheffel, T 91 - Baur, J 91 - Hofmann, J 91
 2.Polizei SV Stuttgart                                            44,60 sec
    Geyer, S 91 - Töpfer, C 92 - Stavridou, P 91 - Mundel, F 91
 3.SV Rot Stuttgart II                                             45,61 sec
    Lindermayr, K 92 - Ebinger, E 92 - Egerer, C 92 - Bauer, N 92
 4.LAC Degerloch                                                   48,12 sec
    Bleicher, S 92 - Junge, A 91 - Schnaitmann, J 91 - Wolf, M 92



Schülerinnen C


4 x 50 m Endlauf                                                27.06.2004

 1.LAC Degerloch                                                   32,65 sec
    Pfeiffer, M 93 - Schrade, L 94 - Wein, R 94 - Baur, A 93
 2.SV Rot Stuttgart                                                33,31 sec
    Endler, C 93 - Seiwerth, J 93 - Oesterwinter, J 93 - Müller, J 94