Bezirk 6 Zollern-Schwarzwald
Bezirksmeisterschaften 2004
am 27.06.2004 in Rottweil - Stadion Rottweil

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Schüler B
Schüler B  M12
Schüler B  M13
Schüler A
Schüler A  M14
Schüler A  M15
Schülerinnen B
Schülerinnen B  W12
Schülerinnen B  W13
Schülerinnen A
Schülerinnen A  W14
Schülerinnen A  W15

Schüler B

  4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B                            27.06.2004
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ        TSV Rottweil I                                       40,99
      28577 Gebhart, Stefan-Ma  91 ; 25528 Seeger, Manuel  91
      25530 Müller, Andreas  91 ; 27965 Gross, Manuel  91
  2. WÜ        TV Sulz I                                            41,43
      26983 Kerner, Sven  91 ; 29904 Karl, Manuel  92
      27943 Schlagenhauf, Patr  91 ; 29890 Leicht, Marco Domi  91
  3. WÜ        TSG Balingen I                                       42,32
      29207 Dreher, Marc-Steff  91 ; Schneider, Simon  92
      29795 Kugel, Fabian  91 ; 29203 Wahl, Sebastian  91
  4. WÜ        Ba-TV Villingen I                                    42,39
             Brugger, Timo  91 ; Bechmann, Kai  92
             Hilpert, Jonas  92 ; Reimchen, Dennis  92
  5. WÜ        SV Dotternhausen I                                   45,74
      29985 Eppler, Christoph  92 ; 29986 Hils, Markus  92
      29988 Rudek, Matthias  92 ; 28776 Schatz, Patrick  91

Anfang

Schüler B M12

  75 m Schü B M12                                    27.06.2004
    1. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind

  1. WÜ  29632 Krämer, Jedidjah        92 TSV Denkingen             11,04 q
  2. WÜ  27968 Gross, Jan-David        93 SG Deißlingen             11,24 q
  3. WÜ        Wagner, Lucas           92 Ba-DJK Villingen          11,30 q
  4. WÜ        Schneider, Simon        92 TSG Balingen              11,36 q
  5. WÜ        Hirt, Michael           92 Ba-DJK Villingen          12,54


  75 m Schü B M12                                    27.06.2004
    2. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind

  1. WÜ        Janson, Jonas           92 SV Mariazell              11,34 q
  2. WÜ  29986 Hils, Markus            92 SV Dotternhausen          11,66
  3. WÜ  29985 Eppler, Christoph       92 SV Dotternhausen          11,70
  4. WÜ        Senn, Keven             92 SG Deißlingen             12,02
  5. Wü  60002 König, Moritz           92 TV Weilstetten            12,14


  75 m Schü B M12                                    27.06.2004
    3. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind

  1. WÜ        Reimchen, Dennis        92 Ba-TV Villingen           10,81 q
  2. WÜ        Bernhard, Christian     92 TV Gosheim                11,00 q
  3. WÜ        Hettich, Stefan         92 Ba-DJK Villingen          11,35 q
  4. WÜ  29904 Karl, Manuel            92 TV Sulz                   11,49 q
     WÜ        Dold, Luca              92 Ba-TV Furtwangen           n.a.


  75 m Schü B M12                                    27.06.2004
    4. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind

  1. WÜ        Hilpert, Jonas          92 Ba-TV Villingen           11,18 q
  2. WÜ  30905 Wahr, Henry             92 TSG Balingen              11,38 q
  3. WÜ  29988 Rudek, Matthias         92 SV Dotternhausen          11,53 q
  3. WÜ  30672 Schempp, Markus         92 TSV Meßstetten            11,53
  5. WÜ  29637 Wanke, Christof         92 TSV Denkingen             13,45


  75 m Schü B M12                                    27.06.2004
   A-Endlauf                       Wind

  1. WÜ        Reimchen, Dennis        92 Ba-TV Villingen           10,80
  2. WÜ  27968 Gross, Jan-David        93 SG Deißlingen             11,15
  3. WÜ  29632 Krämer, Jedidjah        92 TSV Denkingen             11,18
  4. WÜ        Hilpert, Jonas          92 Ba-TV Villingen           11,32
  5. WÜ        Wagner, Lucas           92 Ba-DJK Villingen          11,37
  6. WÜ        Bernhard, Christian     92 TV Gosheim                13,41


  75 m Schü B M12                                    27.06.2004
   B-Endlauf                       Wind

  1. WÜ        Hettich, Stefan         92 Ba-DJK Villingen          11,08
  2. WÜ  30905 Wahr, Henry             92 TSG Balingen              11,21
  3. WÜ        Janson, Jonas           92 SV Mariazell              11,24
  4. WÜ        Schneider, Simon        92 TSG Balingen              11,27
  5. WÜ  30672 Schempp, Markus         92 TSV Meßstetten            11,48
  5. WÜ  29904 Karl, Manuel            92 TV Sulz                   11,48


  75 m Schü B M12                                    27.06.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe



  75 m Schü B M12                                    27.06.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ        Reimchen, Dennis        92 Ba-TV Villingen           10,80
  2. WÜ  27968 Gross, Jan-David        93 SG Deißlingen             11,15
  3. WÜ  29632 Krämer, Jedidjah        92 TSV Denkingen             11,18
  4. WÜ        Hilpert, Jonas          92 Ba-TV Villingen           11,32
  5. WÜ        Wagner, Lucas           92 Ba-DJK Villingen          11,37
  6. WÜ        Bernhard, Christian     92 TV Gosheim                13,41


  1000 m Schü B M12                                  27.06.2004
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  27969 Zell, Marcus            92 SG Deißlingen           3:16,71
  2. WÜ        Junker, Thomas          92 TV Gosheim              3:21,48
  3. WÜ  26693 Lutterer, Marcel        92 TS Schramberg           3:24,98
  4. WÜ  29986 Hils, Markus            92 SV Dotternhausen        3:25,56
  5. WÜ        Hettich, Stefan         92 Ba-DJK Villingen        3:28,00
  6. WÜ        Bucher, Maximilian      92 Ba-TuS Königsfeld       3:30,73
  7. WÜ  30247 Daiker, Stefan          92 TB Tailfingen           3:42,99
  8. WÜ        Janson, Jonas           92 SV Mariazell            3:43,67
  9. WÜ  29632 Krämer, Jedidjah        92 TSV Denkingen           3:56,27
 10. WÜ        Hirt, Michael           92 Ba-DJK Villingen        3:56,77
 11. WÜ  29637 Wanke, Christof         92 TSV Denkingen           4:25,35
 12. WÜ        Baumann, Tim            92 Ba-TV Villingen         4:26,76
     WÜ  30905 Wahr, Henry             92 TSG Balingen                ab.
     WÜ        Dold, Luca              92 Ba-TV Furtwangen            ab.


  60 m Hürden Schü B M12 0.762m                      27.06.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind    0.0

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ        Hilpert, Jonas          92 Ba-TV Villingen           11,12
  2. WÜ        Reimchen, Dennis        92 Ba-TV Villingen           11,62
  3. WÜ        Schneider, Simon        92 TSG Balingen              12,47
  4. WÜ        Beikirch, Daniel        92 Ba-TV Villingen           13,99
     WÜ  29632 Krämer, Jedidjah        92 TSV Denkingen               ab.


  Hochsprung Schü B M12                              27.06.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ        Reimchen, Dennis        92 Ba-TV Villingen            1,50
  2. WÜ        Hettich, Stefan         92 Ba-DJK Villingen           1,35
  3. WÜ        Hilpert, Jonas          92 Ba-TV Villingen            1,30
  4. WÜ  29988 Rudek, Matthias         92 SV Dotternhausen           1,30
  5. WÜ  30247 Daiker, Stefan          92 TB Tailfingen              1,30
  6. WÜ  27969 Zell, Marcus            92 SG Deißlingen              1,30
  7. WÜ  28578 Stojakov, Denis         92 TSV Rottweil               1,25
  8. WÜ        Wagner, Lucas           92 Ba-DJK Villingen           1,25
     WÜ        Janson, Jonas           92 SV Mariazell                ab.
     WÜ  30248 Haasis, Laurin          92 TB Tailfingen               ab.
     WÜ  27968 Gross, Jan-David        93 SG Deißlingen            o.g.V.


                    120 125 130 135 140 145 148 150 152 157 160 163 166 169
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Reimchen D.     -   -   -   xo  o   xxo o   o   xxx
    Hettich S.      o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Hilpert J.      -   o   o   xxx
    Rudek M.        o   xxo xo  xxx
    Daiker S.       o   o   xxo xxx
    Zell M.         xxo o   xxo xxx
    Stojakov D.     o   o   xxx
    Wagner L.       o   xo  xxx
    Gross J.        xxx


  Weitsprung Schü B M12                              27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ        Reimchen, Dennis        92 Ba-TV Villingen            4,72
                   4,55    4,43    4,15    4,72    4,21    4,51
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. WÜ        Seemann, Patrick        92 TV Gosheim                 4,40
                   4,40    4,17    4,32    4,12    4,19    4,31
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. WÜ        Hilpert, Jonas          92 Ba-TV Villingen            4,33
                   4,19    4,15    4,02    4,33    4,23      x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. WÜ        Bernhard, Christian     92 TV Gosheim                 4,29
                   4,29    4,07    3,98    3,65    4,05    4,22
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. WÜ        Janson, Jonas           92 SV Mariazell               4,28
                   4,05    3,87    4,09    4,04    4,28      x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  6. WÜ  29632 Krämer, Jedidjah        92 TSV Denkingen              4,25
                   4,05      x     4,13    4,10    4,11    4,25
                    0.0             0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. WÜ        Schneider, Simon        92 TSG Balingen               4,21
                   4,09    3,93    4,08      x     4,21      x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0
  8. Wü  60002 König, Moritz           92 TV Weilstetten             4,10
                   4,10    4,02    3,69    3,85      x     3,70
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0
  9. WÜ  28578 Stojakov, Denis         92 TSV Rottweil               4,09
                   3,95    4,03    4,09
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 10. WÜ        Wagner, Lucas           92 Ba-DJK Villingen           4,07
                   4,00    4,07    4,02
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 11. WÜ        Hettich, Stefan         92 Ba-DJK Villingen           4,07
                   3,93    3,47    4,07
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 12. WÜ  30672 Schempp, Markus         92 TSV Meßstetten             4,02
                   4,02    3,90    3,78
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 13. WÜ  29904 Karl, Manuel            92 TV Sulz                    3,96
                   3,96    3,81    3,78
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 14. WÜ  27969 Zell, Marcus            92 SG Deißlingen              3,95
                   3,85    3,95    3,73
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 15. WÜ  29986 Hils, Markus            92 SV Dotternhausen           3,93
                   3,72    3,60    3,93
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 16. WÜ  27968 Gross, Jan-David        93 SG Deißlingen              3,89
                   3,89    3,77    3,40
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 17. WÜ  29988 Rudek, Matthias         92 SV Dotternhausen           3,88
                   3,88    3,88    3,87
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 18. WÜ  30247 Daiker, Stefan          92 TB Tailfingen              3,83
                   3,83    3,66    3,59
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 19. WÜ  29985 Eppler, Christoph       92 SV Dotternhausen           3,75
                     x     3,75    3,70
                            0.0     0.0
 20. WÜ        Senn, Keven             92 SG Deißlingen              3,74
                   3,74    3,63    3,65
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 21. WÜ  30905 Wahr, Henry             92 TSG Balingen               3,72
                   3,72    3,68    3,54
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 22. WÜ        Bucher, Maximilian      92 Ba-TuS Königsfeld          3,72
                   3,72      x     3,56
                    0.0             0.0
 23. WÜ        Hirt, Michael           92 Ba-DJK Villingen           3,40
                   3,32    3,35    3,40
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 24. WÜ  30246 Walter, Frank           92 TB Tailfingen              3,29
                   2,60    3,29    2,99
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
     WÜ  29989 Stauß, Alexander        92 SV Dotternhausen            ab.
                  ab.

     WÜ  30248 Haasis, Laurin          92 TB Tailfingen               ab.
                  ab.

     WÜ        Dold, Luca              92 Ba-TV Furtwangen            ab.
                  ab.

     WÜ        Bechmann, Kai           91 Ba-TV Villingen             ab.
                  ab.


  Kugelstoss Schü B M12 3 kg                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ        Reimchen, Dennis        92 Ba-TV Villingen            8,88
                   8,51    8,34    8,46    8,80    8,00    8,88
  2. WÜ        Wagner, Lucas           92 Ba-DJK Villingen           8,18
                   7,68    7,80    7,82    8,18    8,10    8,10
  3. WÜ  30672 Schempp, Markus         92 TSV Meßstetten             8,16
                   8,16    7,49    7,98    7,75    7,41    7,44
  4. WÜ        Seemann, Patrick        92 TV Gosheim                 8,00
                   6,97    7,17    8,00    6,95    7,96    7,98
  5. WÜ  29986 Hils, Markus            92 SV Dotternhausen           7,10
                     x     7,10    6,90    6,61    6,71    6,38
  6. WÜ  30246 Walter, Frank           92 TB Tailfingen              6,85
                   6,85    6,61    6,44    6,57    6,55    5,40
  7. WÜ  29988 Rudek, Matthias         92 SV Dotternhausen           6,74
                   6,50    6,74      x     5,86    6,23    5,96
  8. WÜ  29985 Eppler, Christoph       92 SV Dotternhausen           6,10
                   5,36    6,10    6,04      x     5,55    5,40
  9. WÜ  29637 Wanke, Christof         92 TSV Denkingen              5,46
                     x     5,46    5,08
     WÜ        Stauß, Alexander        92 SV Dotternhausen           n.a.
                   n.a.


  Ballwurf 200g Schü B M12                           27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  30246 Walter, Frank           92 TB Tailfingen             52,00
                  39,00   44,00   46,50   38,00   52,00   49,00
  2. WÜ        Seemann, Patrick        92 TV Gosheim                51,00
                  44,00   41,00   48,00   46,50   49,00   51,00
  3. WÜ        Reimchen, Dennis        92 Ba-TV Villingen           45,50
                  45,50   39,50      x    44,50   39,00   41,50
  4. WÜ        Wagner, Lucas           92 Ba-DJK Villingen          45,50
                  37,00   41,50   44,00   41,00   44,00   45,50
  5. Wü  60002 König, Moritz           92 TV Weilstetten            41,50
                  38,50   41,00      x       x    38,00   41,50
  6. WÜ  28578 Stojakov, Denis         92 TSV Rottweil              38,50
                  36,00   36,00   37,50   38,50   38,50   35,00
  7. WÜ  30672 Schempp, Markus         92 TSV Meßstetten            38,50
                  33,50   36,50   38,50   38,00   38,00   33,50
  8. WÜ  30905 Wahr, Henry             92 TSG Balingen              38,00
                  35,50   34,00   37,50   35,50   38,00   35,50
  9. WÜ        Beikirch, Daniel        92 Ba-TV Villingen           35,50
                  35,50   28,50   31,00
 10. WÜ        Schneider, Simon        92 TSG Balingen              34,50
                  29,00   34,50   29,50
 11. WÜ  29904 Karl, Manuel            92 TV Sulz                   34,00
                  31,00   34,00   29,00
 12. WÜ  29632 Krämer, Jedidjah        92 TSV Denkingen             32,00
                  25,00   32,00   30,50
 13. WÜ        Senn, Keven             92 SG Deißlingen             30,00
                  26,00   30,00   27,50
 14. WÜ        Baumann, Tim            92 Ba-TV Villingen           29,00
                  28,00   28,00   29,00
 15. WÜ        Janson, Jonas           92 SV Mariazell              28,50
                  24,50   21,50   28,50
 16. WÜ  29637 Wanke, Christof         92 TSV Denkingen             27,50
                  25,50   25,50   27,50
     WÜ  30248 Haasis, Laurin          92 TB Tailfingen               ab.
                  ab.
     WÜ     16 Stauß, Alexander        92 SV Dotternhausen           n.a.
                   n.a.

Anfang

Schüler B M13

  75 m Schü B M13                                    27.06.2004
    1. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind

  1. WÜ  27023 Sontheim, Dennis        91 TSV Meßstetten            10,54 A
  2. WÜ  29203 Wahl, Sebastian         91 TSG Balingen              10,84 B
  3. WÜ  29795 Kugel, Fabian           91 TSG Balingen              11,08
  4. WÜ  21194 Bonacker, Matthias      91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi       11,33
  5. WÜ        Demer, Jonathan         91 TV Stetten u.H.           11,49


  75 m Schü B M13                                    27.06.2004
    2. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind

  1. WÜ        Roth, Marc              91 LG Winterlingen           10,80 B
  2. WÜ  27024 Schempp, Tobias         91 TSV Meßstetten            10,91 B
  3. WÜ        Bechmann, Kai           91 Ba-TV Villingen           11,24
  4. WÜ        Walz, Sebastian         91 SG Deißlingen             11,66
  5. WÜ  29207 Dreher, Marc-Steffen    91 TSG Balingen              12,17


  75 m Schü B M13                                    27.06.2004
    3. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind

  1. WÜ  28776 Schatz, Patrick         91 SV Dotternhausen          10,54 A
  2. WÜ  26983 Kerner, Sven            91 TV Sulz                   11,21
  2. WÜ  26982 Niewelt, Daniel Niklas  91 TV Sulz                   11,21
  4. WÜ        Krämer, Jonathan        91 TSV Denkingen             11,78
  5. WÜ  25524 Auch, Robin             91 TSV Rottweil              11,86


  75 m Schü B M13                                    27.06.2004
    4. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind

  1. WÜ  27943 Schlagenhauf, Patrick   91 TV Sulz                   10,17 A
  2. WÜ  25530 Müller, Andreas         91 TSV Rottweil              10,23 A
  3. WÜ  28577 Gebhart, Stefan-Marvin  91 TSV Rottweil              11,03 B
  4. WÜ  29890 Leicht, Marco Dominik   91 TV Sulz                   11,36
  5. WÜ  28151 Fabisch, Nils           91 FSV Schwenningen          11,59


  75 m Schü B M13                                    27.06.2004
   Endlauf A                       Wind    0.0

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  27943 Schlagenhauf, Patrick   91 TV Sulz                   10,18
  2. WÜ  25530 Müller, Andreas         91 TSV Rottweil              10,38
  3. WÜ  28776 Schatz, Patrick         91 SV Dotternhausen          10,46
  4. WÜ  27023 Sontheim, Dennis        91 TSV Meßstetten            10,63
  5. WÜ  29203 Wahl, Sebastian         91 TSG Balingen              10,94
     WÜ        Roth, Marc              91 LG Winterlingen             ab.


  75 m Schü B M13                                    27.06.2004
   Endlauf B                       Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  27024 Schempp, Tobias         91 TSV Meßstetten            11,03
  2. WÜ  29795 Kugel, Fabian           91 TSG Balingen              11,16
  3. WÜ  26982 Niewelt, Daniel Niklas  91 TV Sulz                   11,26
  4. WÜ  28577 Gebhart, Stefan-Marvin  91 TSV Rottweil              11,34
     WÜ        Bechmann, Kai           91 Ba-TV Villingen             ab.
     WÜ  26983 Kerner, Sven            91 TV Sulz                     ab.


  1000 m Schü B M13                                  27.06.2004
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  27965 Gross, Manuel           91 TSV Rottweil            3:07,60
  2. WÜ        Fleig, Christian        91 Ba-TuS Königsfeld       3:12,58
  3. WÜ  21194 Bonacker, Matthias      91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi     3:20,44
  4. WÜ  25530 Müller, Andreas         91 TSV Rottweil            3:21,50
  5. WÜ  29207 Dreher, Marc-Steffen    91 TSG Balingen            3:24,34
  6. WÜ  28306 Bitzer, Jannik          91 TB Tailfingen           3:26,88
  7. WÜ        Wehrheim, Kevin         91 Ba-TuS Königsfeld       3:32,12
  8. WÜ        Demer, Jonathan         91 TV Stetten u.H.         3:42,26
  9. WÜ  28151 Fabisch, Nils           91 FSV Schwenningen        3:47,45
     WÜ        Krämer, Jonathan        91 TSV Denkingen               ab.


  60 m Hürden Schü B M13 0.762m                      27.06.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind    0.0

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  28307 Maier, Sebastian        91 TB Tailfingen             10,63
  2. WÜ  29203 Wahl, Sebastian         91 TSG Balingen              11,06
  3. WÜ        Brugger, Timo           91 Ba-TV Villingen           11,30


  Hochsprung Schü B M13                              27.06.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ        Fleig, Christian        91 Ba-TuS Königsfeld          1,40
  2. WÜ        Strittmatter, Felix     91 Ba-TV Villingen            1,40
  3. WÜ  27023 Sontheim, Dennis        91 TSV Meßstetten             1,40
  4. WÜ  29795 Kugel, Fabian           91 TSG Balingen               1,40
  5. WÜ        Wehrheim, Kevin         91 Ba-TuS Königsfeld          1,35
  6. WÜ  27024 Schempp, Tobias         91 TSV Meßstetten             1,35
  6. WÜ  29203 Wahl, Sebastian         91 TSG Balingen               1,35
  8. WÜ  26982 Niewelt, Daniel Niklas  91 TV Sulz                    1,35
  9. WÜ  21194 Bonacker, Matthias      91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi        1,25
  9. WÜ  25528 Seeger, Manuel          91 TSV Rottweil               1,25
     WÜ  27943 Schlagenhauf, Patrick   91 TV Sulz                     ab.
     WÜ        Roth, Marc              91 LG Winterlingen             ab.


                    125 130 135 140 145 150 153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Fleig C.        o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Strittmatter F. o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Sontheim D.     o   o   xo  xxo xxx
    Kugel F.        xxo o   xo  xxo xxx
    Wehrheim K.     o   o   o   xxx
    Schempp T.      o   xxo xo  xxx
    Wahl S.         o   xxo xo  xxx
    Niewelt D.      o   o   xxo xxx
    Bonacker M.     o   xxx
    Seeger M.       o   xxx


  Weitsprung Schü B M13                              27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  28307 Maier, Sebastian        91 TB Tailfingen              5,20
                   5,20    4,79    4,58      -     4,65      -
                    0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0
  2. WÜ        Fleig, Christian        91 Ba-TuS Königsfeld          4,76
                   4,55    4,47    4,72    4,76    4,21    4,42
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. WÜ  29203 Wahl, Sebastian         91 TSG Balingen               4,69
                   4,59      x     4,69    4,67    4,25      x
                    0.0             0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. WÜ  27943 Schlagenhauf, Patrick   91 TV Sulz                    4,65
                   2,05      x     4,46      x     4,48    4,65
                    0.0             0.0             0.0     0.0
  5. WÜ  27965 Gross, Manuel           91 TSV Rottweil               4,64
                   4,45    4,40    4,56    4,64    4,41    4,44
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  6. WÜ  27023 Sontheim, Dennis        91 TSV Meßstetten             4,62
                   4,55    4,62      x     4,26    4,36      x
                    0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0
  7. WÜ  28776 Schatz, Patrick         91 SV Dotternhausen           4,60
                   4,51      x     4,48    4,51    3,20    4,60
                    0.0             0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. WÜ  29795 Kugel, Fabian           91 TSG Balingen               4,57
                   4,27    4,22    4,30    4,29    4,50    4,57
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  9. WÜ  27024 Schempp, Tobias         91 TSV Meßstetten             4,15
                   4,03    4,15      x
                    0.0     0.0
 10. WÜ        Bechmann, Kai           91 Ba-TV Villingen            4,12
                   3,93    4,12    4,03
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 11. WÜ  28577 Gebhart, Stefan-Marvin  91 TSV Rottweil               4,11
                   4,11    3,67    3,85
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 12. WÜ  26982 Niewelt, Daniel Niklas  91 TV Sulz                    4,10
                   4,10    4,09    3,07
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 13. WÜ  25528 Seeger, Manuel          91 TSV Rottweil               4,07
                   4,05    4,07    3,94
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 14. WÜ  26983 Kerner, Sven            91 TV Sulz                    4,07
                   3,73    4,07      x
                    0.0     0.0
 15. WÜ        Krämer, Jonathan        91 TSV Denkingen              3,89
                   3,80    3,64    3,89
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 16. WÜ        Furtwängler, Steven     91 Ba-TV Villingen            3,81
                   3,68    3,81    3,16
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 17. WÜ  21194 Bonacker, Matthias      91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi        3,76
                   3,55    3,76    3,75
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 18. WÜ  29207 Dreher, Marc-Steffen    91 TSG Balingen               3,69
                   3,50    3,67    3,69
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 19. WÜ  29890 Leicht, Marco Dominik   91 TV Sulz                    3,63
                   3,63    3,44      -
                    0.0     0.0
 20. WÜ  25524 Auch, Robin             91 TSV Rottweil               3,56
                   3,56    3,44    3,54
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 21. WÜ  28306 Bitzer, Jannik          91 TB Tailfingen              3,47
                   3,47    3,40    3,20
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 22. WÜ        Walz, Sebastian         91 SG Deißlingen              3,24
                   3,12    3,24    3,11
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
     WÜ        Schneider, Simon        92 TSG Balingen                ab.
                  ab.

     WÜ        Roth, Marc              91 LG Winterlingen            n.a.
                   n.a.


  Kugelstoss Schü B M13 3 kg                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  28307 Maier, Sebastian        91 TB Tailfingen              9,65
                   9,40    9,25    9,12    9,12    8,55    9,65
  2. WÜ  25530 Müller, Andreas         91 TSV Rottweil               9,48
                   9,47    9,48    8,81    9,28    8,87      x
  3. WÜ  27965 Gross, Manuel           91 TSV Rottweil               8,88
                   7,19    8,88    8,67    8,18      x       x
  4. WÜ  28776 Schatz, Patrick         91 SV Dotternhausen           8,86
                   8,75    8,83    8,81    8,74    8,86    8,82
  5. WÜ  27023 Sontheim, Dennis        91 TSV Meßstetten             8,85
                   8,85    8,25    8,55    8,06    8,34    8,61
  6. WÜ        Brugger, Timo           91 Ba-TV Villingen            8,76
                   8,68    8,10    8,69    8,53    8,52    8,76
  7. WÜ  29795 Kugel, Fabian           91 TSG Balingen               8,64
                   8,63    8,62      x     8,03    8,54    8,64
  8. WÜ  27024 Schempp, Tobias         91 TSV Meßstetten             7,60
                   7,26    7,53    7,60    7,10    7,14    7,33
  9. WÜ  21194 Bonacker, Matthias      91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi        7,34
                   6,87    7,34    7,22
 10. WÜ  28151 Fabisch, Nils           91 FSV Schwenningen           6,21
                   5,60    6,21    5,91
 11. WÜ        Furtwängler, Steven     91 Ba-TV Villingen            5,91
                   5,27    5,62    5,91
     WÜ        Schlagenhauf, Patrick   91 TV Sulz                    n.a.
                   n.a.


  Ballwurf 200g Schü B M13                           27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  29795 Kugel, Fabian           91 TSG Balingen              52,50
                  52,50   47,00   46,50   42,50   47,50   46,50
  2. WÜ  27023 Sontheim, Dennis        91 TSV Meßstetten            46,50
                  41,00   46,50   46,00   44,50   42,50   42,00
  3. WÜ  27024 Schempp, Tobias         91 TSV Meßstetten            46,50
                  39,50   41,50   33,50   36,50   46,50   44,00
  4. WÜ        Furtwängler, Steven     91 Ba-TV Villingen           46,00
                  46,00   41,50   43,50   36,50   43,50   40,50
  5. WÜ  28776 Schatz, Patrick         91 SV Dotternhausen          43,00
                  36,00   38,50   43,00   41,50   41,50   41,50
  6. WÜ        Brugger, Timo           91 Ba-TV Villingen           41,50
                  41,00   40,50   39,00   40,50   37,50   41,50
  7. WÜ  29890 Leicht, Marco Dominik   91 TV Sulz                   41,50
                  31,00   39,00   40,50   37,00   36,50   41,50
  8. WÜ  26982 Niewelt, Daniel Niklas  91 TV Sulz                   41,00
                  36,00   37,50   41,00   38,00   40,50   39,50
  9. WÜ  25528 Seeger, Manuel          91 TSV Rottweil              37,00
                  33,00   37,00   35,00
 10. WÜ        Walz, Sebastian         91 SG Deißlingen             36,00
                  36,00   34,50   31,50
 11. WÜ  21194 Bonacker, Matthias      91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi       35,50
                  35,50      -    32,50
 12. WÜ  25524 Auch, Robin             91 TSV Rottweil              30,50
                  27,00   30,50   25,50
 13. WÜ        Krämer, Jonathan        91 TSV Denkingen             27,50
                  25,50   26,00   27,50
     WÜ        Roth, Marc              91 LG Winterlingen          o.g.V.
                     -       -       -
     WÜ  27943 Schlagenhauf, Patrick   91 TV Sulz                     ab.
                  ab.
     WÜ  28306 Bitzer, Jannik          91 TB Tailfingen               ab.
                  ab.
     WÜ        Schneider, Simon        92 TSG Balingen                ab.
                  ab.
     WÜ        Strittmatter, Felix     91 Ba-TV Villingen             ab.
                  ab.
     WÜ  29203 Wahl, Sebastian         91 TSG Balingen                ab.
                  ab.
     WÜ        Dreher, Marc-Steffen    91 TSG Balingen               n.a.
                   n.a.

Anfang

Schüler A

  4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A                           27.06.2004
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ        TB Tailfingen I                                      49,03
      28307 Maier, Sebastian  91 ; 25026 Bernath, Benjamin  89
      15811 Schattenkirchner,  89 ; 25023 Wilke, Bernd  89
  2. WÜ        TV Sulz I                                            50,66
      26981 Merkt, Markus  90 ; 26977 Di Martino, Ennio  90
      24956 Bühner, Ruben  89 ; 26309 Burkhardt, Pascal  90
  3. Wü        TV Weilstetten                                       51,33
      29780 Hanke, Marcel  90 ; 27623 König, Felix  90
      27431 Brimo, Matthias  89 ; 60001 Lauer, Thomas  90
  4. WÜ        TSG Balingen I                                       52,06
      26523 Wimmer, Manuel  90 ; Drescher, Simon  90
      27588 Zimmermann, Andrea  90 ; 26335 Stumpp, Patrick  90

Anfang

Schüler A M14

  100 m Schü A M14                                   27.06.2004
    1. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ        Stahl, Max              90 Ba-TV Furtwangen          13,14 A
  2. WÜ  29928 Walz, Fabian            90 SG Deißlingen             13,56 B
  3. WÜ        Lorenz, Steffen         90 Ba-TV Furtwangen          13,70 B
  4. WÜ  26977 Di Martino, Ennio       90 TV Sulz                   14,29


  100 m Schü A M14                                   27.06.2004
    2. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ        Drescher, Simon         90 TSG Balingen              13,28 A
  2. WÜ  24565 Schedy, Andreas         90 TSV Denkingen             13,75 B
  3. WÜ  26334 Stegmann, Max           90 TSG Balingen              13,90 B
  4. WÜ        Philipp, Martin         90 TSG Balingen              13,96
     WÜ        Tippel, Florian         90 TSG Balingen               n.a.


  100 m Schü A M14                                   27.06.2004
    3. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  29172 Haun, Patrick           90 TV Hechingen              12,64 A
  2. WÜ  26309 Burkhardt, Pascal       90 TV Sulz                   13,21 A
  3. WÜ  26335 Stumpp, Patrick         90 TSG Balingen              13,49 A
  4. WÜ  26981 Merkt, Markus           90 TV Sulz                   13,99
  5. WÜ  27869 Vogelsang, Willi        90 TSV Rottweil              15,18


  100 m Schü A M14                                   27.06.2004
    4. Zeitvorlauf                 Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  24297 Schlenker, Timo         90 FSV Schwenningen          12,71 A
  2. WÜ  29561 Mattes, Markus          90 TSV Rottweil              13,49 B
  3. WÜ  27021 Spielmann, Kevin        90 TSV Meßstetten            13,89 B
  4. WÜ  26523 Wimmer, Manuel          90 TSG Balingen              14,24
  5. WÜ  28152 Schütz, Daniel          90 FSV Schwenningen          14,53


  100 m Schü A M14                                   27.06.2004
   Endlauf A                       Wind

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  24297 Schlenker, Timo         90 FSV Schwenningen          12,35
  2. WÜ  29172 Haun, Patrick           90 TV Hechingen              12,49
  3. WÜ        Stahl, Max              90 Ba-TV Furtwangen          12,90
  4. WÜ        Drescher, Simon         90 TSG Balingen              13,06
  5. WÜ  26309 Burkhardt, Pascal       90 TV Sulz                   13,07
  6. WÜ  26335 Stumpp, Patrick         90 TSG Balingen              13,27


  100 m Schü A M14                                   27.06.2004
   Endlauf B                       Wind

  1. WÜ  29561 Mattes, Markus          90 TSV Rottweil              13,36
  2. WÜ        Lorenz, Steffen         90 Ba-TV Furtwangen          13,41
  3. WÜ  29928 Walz, Fabian            90 SG Deißlingen             13,53
  4. WÜ  27021 Spielmann, Kevin        90 TSV Meßstetten            13,76
  5. WÜ  26334 Stegmann, Max           90 TSG Balingen              14,15
     WÜ        Schedy, Andreas         90 TSV Denkingen              n.a.


  1000 m Schü A M14                                  27.06.2004
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  27588 Zimmermann, Andreas     90 TSG Balingen            2:55,68
  2. WÜ  26110 Kreibich, Julian        90 TV Spaichingen          2:59,64
  3. WÜ  27957 Allgaier, Simon         90 SG Deißlingen           3:05,08
  4. WÜ  26523 Wimmer, Manuel          90 TSG Balingen            3:10,08
  5. WÜ  27021 Spielmann, Kevin        90 TSV Meßstetten          3:17,31


  80 m Hürden Schü A M14 0.840m                      27.06.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ        Blaesing, Marius        90 Ba-TV Villingen           12,91
  2. WÜ  26334 Stegmann, Max           90 TSG Balingen              14,80
  3. WÜ  26335 Stumpp, Patrick         90 TSG Balingen              14,85
  4. WÜ  27588 Zimmermann, Andreas     90 TSG Balingen              19,80


  Hochsprung Schü A M14                              27.06.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  24297 Schlenker, Timo         90 FSV Schwenningen           1,75
  2. WÜ  29172 Haun, Patrick           90 TV Hechingen               1,61
  3. Wü  60001 Lauer, Thomas           90 TV Weilstetten             1,58
  4. Wü  27623 König, Felix            90 TV Weilstetten             1,58
  5. WÜ  26335 Stumpp, Patrick         90 TSG Balingen               1,55
  6. WÜ        Philipp, Martin         90 TSG Balingen               1,50
  7. WÜ        Blaesing, Marius        90 Ba-TV Villingen            1,50
  8. WÜ  29928 Walz, Fabian            90 SG Deißlingen              1,40
  9. WÜ  27869 Vogelsang, Willi        90 TSV Rottweil               1,30
     WÜ  29561 Mattes, Markus          90 TSV Rottweil             o.g.V.


                    130 135 140 145 150 155 158 161 164 167 171 175 180 185
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Schlenker T.    -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   -   o   xxo xxx
    Haun P.         -   -   -   -   -   o   xo  xo  xxx
    Lauer T.        -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    König F.        -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Stumpp P.       -   -   -   o   o   o   -   xxx
    Philipp M.      o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
    Blaesing M.     -   -   o   o   xxo xxx
    Walz F.         o   xo  xo  xxx
    Vogelsang W.    o   xxx
    Mattes M.       xxx


  Weitsprung Schü A M14                              27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  29172 Haun, Patrick           90 TV Hechingen               5,33
                   5,14    5,19    5,33    5,09    4,70    5,08
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. WÜ  24297 Schlenker, Timo         90 FSV Schwenningen           5,15
                   4,69    4,99    5,15    4,74    4,95    4,92
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. WÜ  26335 Stumpp, Patrick         90 TSG Balingen               5,10
                     x     4,94    4,91    4,87      x     5,10
                            0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0
  4. WÜ  26309 Burkhardt, Pascal       90 TV Sulz                    5,03
                   4,60      -     5,03
                    0.0             0.0
  5. WÜ  23816 Maag, Tobias            90 LG Winterlingen            4,93
                   4,70    4,93      -     4,35    4,71      x
                    0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0
  6. WÜ  24565 Schedy, Andreas         90 TSV Denkingen              4,83
                   4,60    4,71    4,83    4,73    4,66      -
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. Wü  27623 König, Felix            90 TV Weilstetten             4,82
                   4,54    4,38    4,82    4,59    4,82    4,71
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. WÜ  29928 Walz, Fabian            90 SG Deißlingen              4,72
                   4,41    4,72    4,35      x     4,50    4,38
                    0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0
  9. WÜ  29561 Mattes, Markus          90 TSV Rottweil               4,66
                     x     4,47    4,66
                            0.0     0.0
 10. Wü  60001 Lauer, Thomas           90 TV Weilstetten             4,51
                   4,32      -     4,51
                    0.0             0.0
 11. WÜ        Drescher, Simon         90 TSG Balingen               4,50
                   4,40    4,50    4,10
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 12. WÜ  28152 Schütz, Daniel          90 FSV Schwenningen           4,48
                   4,48      x       x
                    0.0
 13. WÜ  26977 Di Martino, Ennio       90 TV Sulz                    4,47
                   4,47      x     4,00
                    0.0             0.0
 14. WÜ        Philipp, Martin         90 TSG Balingen               4,46
                     -     4,46      -
                            0.0
 15. WÜ  26333 Tippel, Florian         90 TSG Balingen               4,44
                     -     4,44    4,44
                            0.0     0.0
 16. WÜ        Stahl, Max              90 Ba-TV Furtwangen           4,40
                   4,40      -       -
                    0.0
 17. WÜ  26334 Stegmann, Max           90 TSG Balingen               4,38
                   4,38    4,26    4,31
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 18. Wü  29780 Hanke, Marcel           90 TV Weilstetten             4,35
                   4,24    3,99    4,35
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 19. WÜ  27021 Spielmann, Kevin        90 TSV Meßstetten             4,33
                     -       -     4,33
                                    0.0
 20. WÜ  26981 Merkt, Markus           90 TV Sulz                    4,08
                   3,85    4,06    4,08
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 21. WÜ  27869 Vogelsang, Willi        90 TSV Rottweil               3,96
                   3,96    3,87    3,92
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
     WÜ        Kreibich, Julian        90 TV Spaichingen             n.a.
                   n.a.


  Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  24297 Schlenker, Timo         90 FSV Schwenningen          11,35
                  11,35   11,19      x       -       -       -
  2. WÜ  23816 Maag, Tobias            90 LG Winterlingen           10,89
                  10,68    9,53   10,89   10,55   10,48   10,44
  3. WÜ  29928 Walz, Fabian            90 SG Deißlingen             10,34
                   9,32   10,05   10,34    9,88    9,25      -
  4. Wü  60001 Lauer, Thomas           90 TV Weilstetten             9,35
                   9,02    8,29    9,07    9,15    8,76    9,35
  5. Wü  29356 Achatz, Stefan          90 TV Weilstetten             9,02
                   9,02    8,82    7,99    8,89    8,27    8,36
  6. WÜ  24565 Schedy, Andreas         90 TSV Denkingen              8,72
                   8,64    8,45    8,52    8,33      x     8,72
  7. Wü  27623 König, Felix            90 TV Weilstetten             8,56
                   7,64    8,14    8,24    8,56    8,35    8,16
  8. WÜ        Drescher, Simon         90 TSG Balingen               8,29
                   7,73    8,29    8,00      -       -       -
  9. WÜ  26333 Tippel, Florian         90 TSG Balingen               7,79
                   7,77    7,79    7,72
 10. Wü  29780 Hanke, Marcel           90 TV Weilstetten             7,35
                   7,05    6,92    7,35
 11. WÜ        Philipp, Martin         90 TSG Balingen               6,88
                   6,88    6,58    6,69
 12. WÜ  23783 Diemer, Daniel          90 TSV Rottweil               6,52
                     x     6,52    6,19
 13. WÜ  26523 Wimmer, Manuel          90 TSG Balingen               6,48
                   6,48    5,91    5,70


  Diskuswurf Schü A M14 1 kg                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  26309 Burkhardt, Pascal       90 TV Sulz                   30,40
                     x       x    17,22   24,95   30,40   29,89
  2. WÜ  23816 Maag, Tobias            90 LG Winterlingen           28,60
                  24,95      x    26,18      x    24,95   28,60
  3. WÜ  24297 Schlenker, Timo         90 FSV Schwenningen          25,10
                  25,10      x    24,15   21,40      -       -
  4. WÜ  24565 Schedy, Andreas         90 TSV Denkingen             24,43
                  24,43      x       x    22,15   19,95      x
  5. WÜ  26980 Kipp, Martin            90 TV Sulz                   20,82
                  17,77      x    20,82      x       x       x
  6. Wü  29356 Achatz, Stefan          90 TV Weilstetten            17,94
                  17,94      x       x       x    17,23      x
  7. WÜ  28152 Schütz, Daniel          90 FSV Schwenningen          16,22
                     x    14,95   16,22   15,90   13,75   14,76


  Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  26309 Burkhardt, Pascal       90 TV Sulz                   34,11
                  34,11      x    31,99   31,56      -    27,96
  2. WÜ  23816 Maag, Tobias            90 LG Winterlingen           32,73
                  32,73      x    27,31   21,72   27,82   25,75
  3. WÜ  24565 Schedy, Andreas         90 TSV Denkingen             31,28
                     x    31,28   27,32   29,20   29,62   28,55
  4. WÜ  26981 Merkt, Markus           90 TV Sulz                   30,30
                     x    30,30   29,08   27,82   29,57   29,61
  5. WÜ  27588 Zimmermann, Andreas     90 TSG Balingen              30,03
                  26,53      x    29,77   30,03   28,16   26,15
  6. Wü  29356 Achatz, Stefan          90 TV Weilstetten            28,71
                  23,93   28,32   28,32   27,78   28,71   28,00
  7. Wü  27623 König, Felix            90 TV Weilstetten            27,71
                  22,72   26,20   27,31   27,71   24,39   26,07
  8. WÜ  26333 Tippel, Florian         90 TSG Balingen              26,69
                  20,88   23,82   26,69   25,20   24,89   23,70
  9. WÜ  26110 Kreibich, Julian        90 TV Spaichingen            25,08
                     x       x    25,08
 10. WÜ  26980 Kipp, Martin            90 TV Sulz                   24,47
                  24,47   24,28   23,53
 11. WÜ  26977 Di Martino, Ennio       90 TV Sulz                   21,96
                  21,96   21,74   21,10
 12. WÜ  28152 Schütz, Daniel          90 FSV Schwenningen          16,82
                  16,82      x       x

Anfang

Schüler A M15

  100 m Schü A M15                                   27.06.2004
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ  25023 Wilke, Bernd            89 TB Tailfingen             12,43 Q
  2. WÜ  27018 Nudischer, Martin       89 TSV Meßstetten            12,73 q
  3. WÜ  15811 Schattenkirchner, Ben   89 TB Tailfingen             12,74 q
  4. WÜ  26520 Rüsch, Sascha           89 TSG Balingen              14,24


  100 m Schü A M15                                   27.06.2004
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  29014 Anselm, Valerij         89 TV Spaichingen            12,56 Q
  2. WÜ  29987 Herrmann, Simeon        89 SV Dotternhausen          12,94 q
  3. WÜ        Kuhn, Marius            89 LG Winterlingen           13,15 q
  4. WÜ        Jeyasselan, Pirajanna   89 SG Deißlingen             14,74


  100 m Schü A M15                                   27.06.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind    0.0

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  25023 Wilke, Bernd            89 TB Tailfingen             12,24
  2. WÜ  29014 Anselm, Valerij         89 TV Spaichingen            12,36
  3. WÜ  27018 Nudischer, Martin       89 TSV Meßstetten            12,56
  4. WÜ  29987 Herrmann, Simeon        89 SV Dotternhausen          12,83
  5. WÜ        Kuhn, Marius            89 LG Winterlingen           12,98
  5. WÜ  15811 Schattenkirchner, Ben   89 TB Tailfingen             12,98


  1000 m Schü A M15                                  27.06.2004
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  27964 Bögelspacher, Randy     89 SG Deißlingen           2:49,05
  2. WÜ  26520 Rüsch, Sascha           89 TSG Balingen            3:02,18
  3. WÜ  25026 Bernath, Benjamin       89 TB Tailfingen           3:10,40
     WÜ        Herrmann, Simeon        89 SV Dotternhausen           n.a.


  80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m                      27.06.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  15811 Schattenkirchner, Ben   89 TB Tailfingen             14,06
     WÜ        Wilke, Bernd            89 TB Tailfingen              n.a.
     WÜ        Heinrich, Tim           89 FSV Schwenningen           n.a.


  Hochsprung Schü A M15                              27.06.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  25183 Heinrich, Tim           89 FSV Schwenningen           1,73
  2. WÜ  15811 Schattenkirchner, Ben   89 TB Tailfingen              1,63
  3. WÜ  25026 Bernath, Benjamin       89 TB Tailfingen              1,55
  4. WÜ  27018 Nudischer, Martin       89 TSV Meßstetten             1,55
  5. WÜ  29014 Anselm, Valerij         89 TV Spaichingen             1,50
  6. WÜ  29987 Herrmann, Simeon        89 SV Dotternhausen           1,45
     WÜ  24956 Bühner, Ruben           89 TV Sulz                     ab.
     WÜ        Jeyasselan, Pirajanna   89 SG Deißlingen            o.g.V.


                    135 140 145 150 155 160 163 166 170 173 176 179 182 185
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Heinrich T.     -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Schattenkirch B.-   -   -   o   -   o   xo  xxx
    Bernath B.      -   -   o   o   o   xxx
    Nudischer M.    -   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Anselm V.       -   -   o   o   xxx
    Herrmann S.     o   o   o   xxx
    Jeyasselan P.   xxx


  Weitsprung Schü A M15                              27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  27018 Nudischer, Martin       89 TSV Meßstetten             5,27
                   4,87    5,27    4,94      x     4,85    5,26
                    0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0
  2. WÜ  25023 Wilke, Bernd            89 TB Tailfingen              5,19
                   4,87      x       x     5,02    4,92    5,19
                    0.0                     0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. WÜ        Kuhn, Marius            89 LG Winterlingen            4,97
                   4,94      x       x     4,62    4,97      x
                    0.0                     0.0     0.0
  4. WÜ        Jeyasselan, Pirajanna   89 SG Deißlingen              4,14
                     x       x     4,14    3,00    4,04    3,97
                                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0


  Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ        Gleim, Dominik          89 Ba-TV Villingen           14,10
                  14,10   13,20   13,74   13,65   13,76   13,11
  2. WÜ  25183 Heinrich, Tim           89 FSV Schwenningen          13,05
                  11,80   11,75   11,98   13,05   12,70   12,43
  3. WÜ        Kuhn, Marius            89 LG Winterlingen           12,63
                  11,84   11,93   11,44   11,62   12,63   12,57
  4. WÜ  25993 Freudenmann, Bernd      89 TV Stetten u.H.           11,50
                  10,74   10,75   10,70   10,82   11,50   11,25
  5. WÜ  29014 Anselm, Valerij         89 TV Spaichingen            11,43
                  11,30   11,43   11,35   11,02   10,85   10,45
  6. WÜ  25026 Bernath, Benjamin       89 TB Tailfingen             11,12
                  10,80   10,23   11,12   11,04   11,05    9,20
  7. WÜ  24956 Bühner, Ruben           89 TV Sulz                   10,95
                   9,86   10,95   10,77      x    10,51   10,40
  8. Wü  27431 Brimo, Matthias         89 TV Weilstetten            10,40
                   9,53   10,05    9,75   10,00   10,40   10,31
  9. WÜ  27018 Nudischer, Martin       89 TSV Meßstetten             9,94
                   9,75    9,84    9,94
 10. WÜ        Teichmann, Johannes     89 TSV Geislingen             9,58
                   9,58    9,31    9,10
 11. WÜ  29987 Herrmann, Simeon        89 SV Dotternhausen           8,93
                   8,62    7,32    8,93
 12. WÜ  26520 Rüsch, Sascha           89 TSG Balingen               6,92
                   6,92      x       x


  Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ  25183 Heinrich, Tim           89 FSV Schwenningen          39,55
                  35,08   33,85   36,10   39,55   33,04      x
  2. WÜ        Gleim, Dominik          89 Ba-TV Villingen           38,98
                  32,23      x       x       x    38,98   34,15
  3. WÜ  15811 Schattenkirchner, Ben   89 TB Tailfingen             36,06
                     x       x    26,56   36,06   21,78      x
  4. WÜ        Teichmann, Johannes     89 TSV Geislingen            25,52
                  24,30   23,44   24,76   25,52      -       -
  5. WÜ        Kuhn, Marius            89 LG Winterlingen           24,43
                     x    24,43   22,92   23,28      x       x
  6. WÜ  25993 Freudenmann, Bernd      89 TV Stetten u.H.           23,20
                     x    19,22   21,60      x       x    23,20


  Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ        Gleim, Dominik          89 Ba-TV Villingen           40,53
                     x    40,53      x    38,02      x    34,47
  2. WÜ  24956 Bühner, Ruben           89 TV Sulz                   36,43
                  33,43   34,19   35,55   34,67   36,43      x
  3. WÜ  15811 Schattenkirchner, Ben   89 TB Tailfingen             36,28
                  30,17   35,03   34,69   31,05   33,51   36,28
  4. WÜ  29014 Anselm, Valerij         89 TV Spaichingen            33,23
                  30,83   29,10   33,23      x       x       x
  5. WÜ  25183 Heinrich, Tim           89 FSV Schwenningen          32,91
                  31,22      x       x       x    32,91   32,08
  6. WÜ  25023 Wilke, Bernd            89 TB Tailfingen             30,41
                  29,20      x    30,41   24,71   28,40   29,40
  7. WÜ  25993 Freudenmann, Bernd      89 TV Stetten u.H.           29,68
                  29,68   27,35   27,00   29,01      x       x
  8. WÜ        Teichmann, Johannes     89 TSV Geislingen            29,11
                  23,33   23,80   27,76   29,11   27,75   26,42

Anfang

Schülerinnen B

  4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B                            27.06.2004
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. WÜ        TSV Rottweil I                                       40,43
      25525 Bucher, Kathrin  91 ; 25534 Schuler, Maike  91
      25535 Riedlinger, Tanja  91 ; 28837 Au, von, Sabrina  92
  2. WÜ        Ba-TV Villingen I                                    41,61
             Hölzle, Simone  92 ; Eckert, Simona  92
             Kutscher, Denise  91 ; Schmutz, Carolin  91
  3. WÜ        TSV Meßstetten I                                     41,95
      30675 Müller, Sarah  92 ; 30662 Bangert, Melanie  92
      30661 Zimmer, Nadine  91 ; 27028 Bodmer, Katharina  91
  4. WÜ        TB Tailfingen I                                      43,94
      28316 Sauter, Sonja  91 ; 30243 Pfingst, Lena  92
      30242 Duric, Alexandra  92 ; 28310 Maute, Saskia  91
  5. WÜ        TV Mühlheim I                                        44,20
      28819 Schwarz, Sigrun  91 ; Olpp, Anna-Lena  92
      28822 Maurer, Rebecca  91 ; 28821 Leibinger, Lisa  91


  4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B                            27.06.2004
    2. Zeitlauf

  1. WÜ        Ba-LG Baar I                                         41,16
             Götz, Anna  92 ; Schreiber, Kathrin  91
             Seng, Katja  91 ; Haller, Jennifer  92
  2. WÜ        SV Mariazell I                                       41,61
             Haberstroh, Caroli  92 ; 29310 Rapp, Kerstin  92
      29380 Duong, Xvan Thanh  91 ; 27084 Haas, Sandra  91
  3. WÜ        TV Oberndorf I                                       42,85
             Schwarz, Mirjam  91 ; 29753 Hetzel, Jenny  92
             Siegel, Lisa  92 ; Schittenhelm, Tere  91
  4. WÜ        LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen I                            44,91
      27417 Fink, Bianca  91 ; Halmer, Sabrina  92
      27418 Lettau, Christina  91 ; 27415 Heller, Isabel  92
  5. WÜ        TSV Rottweil II                                      45,05
      25793 Welsch, Neomi  91 ; 25533 Wilsch, Isabel  91
      25532 Drobny, Stefanie  91 ; 29367 Müller, Barbara  91
  6. WÜ        TSV Rottweil III                                     46,83
      28579 Heide, Svenja  91 ; 28838 Seemann, Lea  92
      28839 Heth, Jennifer  92 ; 29368 Müller, Brigitte  91


  4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B                            27.06.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ        TSV Rottweil I                                       40,43
      25525 Bucher, Kathrin  91 ; 25534 Schuler, Maike  91
      25535 Riedlinger, Tanja  91 ; 28837 Au, von, Sabrina  92
  2. WÜ        Ba-LG Baar I                                         41,16
             Götz, Anna  92 ; Schreiber, Kathrin  91
             Seng, Katja  91 ; Haller, Jennifer  92
  3. WÜ        SV Mariazell I                                       41,61
             Haberstroh, Caroli  92 ; 29310 Rapp, Kerstin  92
      29380 Duong, Xvan Thanh  91 ; 27084 Haas, Sandra  91
  3. WÜ        Ba-TV Villingen I                                    41,61
             Hölzle, Simone  92 ; Eckert, Simona  92
             Kutscher, Denise  91 ; Schmutz, Carolin  91
  5. WÜ        TSV Meßstetten I                                     41,95
      30675 Müller, Sarah  92 ; 30662 Bangert, Melanie  92
      30661 Zimmer, Nadine  91 ; 27028 Bodmer, Katharina  91
  6. WÜ        TV Oberndorf I                                       42,85
             Schwarz, Mirjam  91 ; 29753 Hetzel, Jenny  92
             Siegel, Lisa  92 ; Schittenhelm, Tere  91
  7. WÜ        TB Tailfingen I                                      43,94
      28316 Sauter, Sonja  91 ; 30243 Pfingst, Lena  92
      30242 Duric, Alexandra  92 ; 28310 Maute, Saskia  91
  8. WÜ        TV Mühlheim I                                        44,20
      28819 Schwarz, Sigrun  91 ; Olpp, Anna-Lena  92
      28822 Maurer, Rebecca  91 ; 28821 Leibinger, Lisa  91
  9. WÜ        LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen I                            44,91
      27417 Fink, Bianca  91 ; Halmer, Sabrina  92
      27418 Lettau, Christina  91 ; 27415 Heller, Isabel  92
 10. WÜ        TSV Rottweil II                                      45,05
      25793 Welsch, Neomi  91 ; 25533 Wilsch, Isabel  91
      25532 Drobny, Stefanie  91 ; 29367 Müller, Barbara  91
 11. WÜ        TSV Rottweil III                                     46,83
      28579 Heide, Svenja  91 ; 28838 Seemann, Lea  92
      28839 Heth, Jennifer  92 ; 29368 Müller, Brigitte  91

Anfang

Schülerinnen B W12

  75 m Schi B W12                                    27.06.2004
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ        Haller, Jennifer        92 Ba-LG Baar                10,54 Q
  2. WÜ  29641 Doser, Nadine           92 TSV Denkingen             11,38 q
  3. WÜ        Freudemann, Lisa        92 TV Stetten u.H.           11,62
  4. WÜ  28839 Heth, Jennifer          92 TSV Rottweil              12,14
  5. WÜ        Freudenmann, Corinna    92 TV Stetten u.H.           12,55


  75 m Schi B W12                                    27.06.2004
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ        Götz, Anna              92 Ba-LG Baar                10,71 Q
  2. WÜ        Eckert, Simona          92 Ba-TV Villingen           10,81 q
  3. WÜ  27415 Heller, Isabel          92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi       11,14 q
  4. WÜ        Lott, Lydia             91 SV Mariazell              11,66
  5. WÜ  30239 Geiser, Julia           92 TB Tailfingen             11,95
  6. WÜ  28838 Seemann, Lea            92 TSV Rottweil              12,56


  75 m Schi B W12                                    27.06.2004
    3. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ  28837 Au, von, Sabrina        92 TSV Rottweil              10,84 Q
  2. WÜ  29310 Rapp, Kerstin           92 SV Mariazell              10,96 q
  3. WÜ  30662 Bangert, Melanie        92 TSV Meßstetten            11,11 q
  4. WÜ        Beck, Carina            92 TSV Bisingen              11,17 q
  5. WÜ  30243 Pfingst, Lena           92 TB Tailfingen             11,42 q
  6. WÜ        Halmer, Sabrina         92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi       11,86


  75 m Schi B W12                                    27.06.2004
    4. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ        Mayer, Ida              92 TSV Bisingen              10,91 Q
  2. WÜ        Hammer, Jeanette        92 LG Winterlingen           11,12 q
  3. WÜ        Olpp, Anna-Lena         92 TV Mühlheim               11,19 q
  4. WÜ  30675 Müller, Sarah           92 TSV Meßstetten            11,48 q
  5. WÜ        Lott, Antonia           93 SV Mariazell              11,59
  6. WÜ        Grüter, Kim             92 Ba-LG Baar                12,22


  75 m Schi B W12                                    27.06.2004
    5. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ  29893 Friedrichson, Catrin J. 92 TV Sulz                   11,22 Q
  2. WÜ  29753 Hetzel, Jenny           92 TV Oberndorf              11,71
  3. WÜ        Siegel, Lisa            92 TV Oberndorf              11,72
  4. WÜ        Brüstle, Carmen         92 SV Mariazell              12,11
  5. Wü  60004 Hildebrandt, Alisa      92 TV Weilstetten            12,29
  6. WÜ        Schmitz, Sarah          92 TSV Geislingen            13,14


  75 m Schi B W12                                    27.06.2004
    6. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. Wü  60003 Zahner, Melanie         92 TV Weilstetten            11,00 Q
  2. WÜ  29900 Schöbel, Cindy          92 TV Sulz                   11,33 q
  3. WÜ        Haberstroh, Carolin     92 SV Mariazell              11,35 q
  4. WÜ  30678 Heindel, Saskia         92 TSV Meßstetten            11,67
  5. WÜ        Trick, Sina             92 TV Oberndorf              11,82
  6. WÜ        Müller, Selin           92 TSV Geislingen            12,10


  75 m Schi B W12                                    27.06.2004
    1. Zwischenlauf                Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ        Haller, Jennifer        92 Ba-LG Baar                10,59 Q
  2. Wü  60003 Zahner, Melanie         92 TV Weilstetten            10,84 q
  3. WÜ  29310 Rapp, Kerstin           92 SV Mariazell              11,23
  4. WÜ  29893 Friedrichson, Catrin J. 92 TV Sulz                   11,33
  5. WÜ  30675 Müller, Sarah           92 TSV Meßstetten            11,41
  5. WÜ        Olpp, Anna-Lena         92 TV Mühlheim               11,41


  75 m Schi B W12                                    27.06.2004
    2. Zwischenlauf                Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ        Götz, Anna              92 Ba-LG Baar                10,79 Q
  2. WÜ        Mayer, Ida              92 TSV Bisingen              10,94 q
  3. WÜ  30662 Bangert, Melanie        92 TSV Meßstetten            11,06
  4. WÜ        Beck, Carina            92 TSV Bisingen              11,08
  5. WÜ  29900 Schöbel, Cindy          92 TV Sulz                   11,33
  6. WÜ  30243 Pfingst, Lena           92 TB Tailfingen             11,47


  75 m Schi B W12                                    27.06.2004
    3. Zwischenlauf                Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  28837 Au, von, Sabrina        92 TSV Rottweil              10,72 Q
  2. WÜ        Eckert, Simona          92 Ba-TV Villingen           10,98 q
  3. WÜ        Hammer, Jeanette        92 LG Winterlingen           11,14
  4. WÜ  29641 Doser, Nadine           92 TSV Denkingen             11,29
  4. WÜ  27415 Heller, Isabel          92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi       11,29
  6. WÜ        Haberstroh, Carolin     92 SV Mariazell              11,50


  75 m Schi B W12                                    27.06.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ        Haller, Jennifer        92 Ba-LG Baar                10,56
  2. WÜ  28837 Au, von, Sabrina        92 TSV Rottweil              10,61
  3. WÜ        Götz, Anna              92 Ba-LG Baar                10,81
  4. Wü  60003 Zahner, Melanie         92 TV Weilstetten            10,84
  5. WÜ        Mayer, Ida              92 TSV Bisingen              10,85
  6. WÜ        Eckert, Simona          92 Ba-TV Villingen           10,87


  800 m Schi B W12                                   27.06.2004
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  29310 Rapp, Kerstin           92 SV Mariazell            2:51,33
  2. WÜ        Harter, Dinah           92 TS Schramberg           2:52,67
  3. WÜ  30665 Wernet, Elisabeth       92 TSV Meßstetten          2:57,29
  4. WÜ        Halmer, Sabrina         92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi     3:05,48
  5. WÜ  30664 Vollmer, Laila          92 TSV Meßstetten          3:06,28
  6. WÜ  29641 Doser, Nadine           92 TSV Denkingen           3:08,74
     WÜ        Heth, Jennifer          92 TSV Rottweil               n.a.
     WÜ  82841 Seemann, Lea            92 TSV Rottweil               n.a.
     WÜ        Au, von, Sabrina        92 TSV Rottweil               n.a.
     WÜ        Gaiselmann, Judith      92 TSV Rottweil               n.a.
     WÜ  27415 Heller, Isabel          92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi         ab.


  60 m Hürden Schi B W12 0.762m                      27.06.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind    0.0

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ        Hölzle, Simone          92 Ba-TV Villingen           11,95
  2. Wü  60003 Zahner, Melanie         92 TV Weilstetten            12,38
  3. WÜ        Eckert, Simona          92 Ba-TV Villingen           12,97
  4. Wü  60004 Hildebrandt, Alisa      92 TV Weilstetten            13,13


  Hochsprung Schi B W12                              27.06.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  30662 Bangert, Melanie        92 TSV Meßstetten             1,42
  2. WÜ  29310 Rapp, Kerstin           92 SV Mariazell               1,39
  3. WÜ  29216 Heinrich, Felicitas     92 FSV Schwenningen           1,33
  4. WÜ        Haller, Jennifer        92 Ba-LG Baar                 1,30
  4. Wü  60003 Zahner, Melanie         92 TV Weilstetten             1,30
  6. WÜ        Beck, Carina            92 TSV Bisingen               1,30
  7. WÜ  30678 Heindel, Saskia         92 TSV Meßstetten             1,30
  8. WÜ  30242 Duric, Alexandra        92 TB Tailfingen              1,25
  9. WÜ        Götz, Anna              92 Ba-LG Baar                 1,25
  9. WÜ        Eckert, Simona          92 Ba-TV Villingen            1,25
 11. WÜ        Lott, Antonia           93 SV Mariazell               1,25
 12. WÜ        Grüter, Kim             92 Ba-LG Baar                 1,20
 13. Wü  60004 Hildebrandt, Alisa      92 TV Weilstetten             1,20
 14. WÜ  30664 Vollmer, Laila          92 TSV Meßstetten             1,20
 15. WÜ  30675 Müller, Sarah           92 TSV Meßstetten             1,15
 16. WÜ  30665 Wernet, Elisabeth       92 TSV Meßstetten             1,15
 17. WÜ  30243 Pfingst, Lena           92 TB Tailfingen              1,15
 18. WÜ  27415 Heller, Isabel          92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi        1,15
 19. WÜ        Haberstroh, Carolin     92 SV Mariazell               1,15
 20. WÜ  30239 Geiser, Julia           92 TB Tailfingen              1,10
     WÜ  30240 Ott, Susan              92 TB Tailfingen            o.g.V.


                    110 115 120 125 130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151 154 157
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bangert M.      -   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  xo  xxx
    Rapp K.         -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Heinrich F.     -   xo  o   o   xxo xo  xxx
    Haller J.       -   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Zahner M.       o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Beck C.         o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Heindel S.      o   xo  o   xo  xo  xxx
    Duric A.        o   xo  o   o   xxx
    Götz A.         -   o   o   xo  xxx
    Eckert S.       -   -   o   xo  xxx
    Lott A.         -   o   xo  xxo xxx
    Grüter K.       -   o   o   xxx
    Hildebrandt A.  xo  o   o   xxx
    Vollmer L.      o   xo  xo  xxx
    Müller S.       o   o   xxx
    Wernet E.       xo  o   xxx
    Pfingst L.      xxo o   xxx
    Heller I.       o   xo  xxx
    Haberstroh C.   xo  xxo xxx
    Geiser J.       xxo xxx
    Ott S.          xxx


  Weitsprung Schi B W12                              27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ        Haller, Jennifer        92 Ba-LG Baar                 4,73
                   4,51    4,59    4,73    4,56    3,88    4,48
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. WÜ        Mayer, Ida              92 TSV Bisingen               4,45
                   4,36    4,34    4,37    4,37    4,42    4,45
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. WÜ        Hammer, Jeanette        92 LG Winterlingen            4,42
                   4,19    4,28    4,42    4,21    4,27    4,35
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. WÜ        Götz, Anna              92 Ba-LG Baar                 4,38
                   4,21    4,15    4,25    4,31    4,38    4,08
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. WÜ  29310 Rapp, Kerstin           92 SV Mariazell               4,36
                   3,71    4,36    4,02    4,08    4,25    3,75
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  6. WÜ  28837 Au, von, Sabrina        92 TSV Rottweil               4,31
                   4,15    4,21    4,29      x     4,00    4,31
                    0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0
  7. WÜ  30678 Heindel, Saskia         92 TSV Meßstetten             4,31
                   4,08    4,17    4,23    4,24    4,15    4,31
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. Wü  60003 Zahner, Melanie         92 TV Weilstetten             4,28
                   3,92    4,15    4,28    3,98    4,15    3,77
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  9. WÜ  30675 Müller, Sarah           92 TSV Meßstetten             4,22
                   3,95    4,22    3,99
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 10. WÜ  27415 Heller, Isabel          92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi        4,22
                   3,91    3,87    4,22
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 11. WÜ        Haberstroh, Carolin     92 SV Mariazell               4,22
                     x     4,22      x
                            0.0
 12. WÜ  29216 Heinrich, Felicitas     92 FSV Schwenningen           4,18
                   4,11    4,05    4,18
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 13. WÜ  30662 Bangert, Melanie        92 TSV Meßstetten             4,10
                   4,10    3,95      -
                    0.0     0.0
 14. WÜ        Trick, Sina             92 TV Oberndorf               4,10
                   4,10    3,72    3,85
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 15. WÜ  30239 Geiser, Julia           92 TB Tailfingen              4,01
                   3,99    4,01    3,97
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 16. WÜ        Beck, Carina            92 TSV Bisingen               3,99
                   3,99    3,97    3,95
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 17. WÜ  29900 Schöbel, Cindy          92 TV Sulz                    3,95
                   3,95    3,67      -
                    0.0     0.0
 18. WÜ        Freudemann, Lisa        92 TV Stetten u.H.            3,92
                   3,73    3,92      -
                    0.0     0.0
 19. WÜ        Halmer, Sabrina         92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi        3,91
                   3,90    3,65    3,91
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 20. WÜ        Siegel, Lisa            92 TV Oberndorf               3,89
                   3,68    3,81    3,89
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 21. WÜ  30243 Pfingst, Lena           92 TB Tailfingen              3,88
                   3,88    3,82    3,71
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 22. WÜ  29641 Doser, Nadine           92 TSV Denkingen              3,88
                   3,88    3,81    3,81
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 23. WÜ        Olpp, Anna-Lena         92 TV Mühlheim                3,87
                   3,67    3,48    3,87
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 24. WÜ        Grüter, Kim             92 Ba-LG Baar                 3,86
                   3,82    3,86    3,38
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 25. WÜ        Müller, Selin           92 TSV Geislingen             3,73
                   3,72    3,61    3,73
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 26. WÜ        Lott, Antonia           93 SV Mariazell               3,72
                   3,66    3,45    3,72
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 27. WÜ  29753 Hetzel, Jenny           92 TV Oberndorf               3,65
                   3,65    3,42    3,63
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 28. WÜ  30664 Vollmer, Laila          92 TSV Meßstetten             3,61
                   3,61    3,45    3,35
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 29. WÜ  30242 Duric, Alexandra        92 TB Tailfingen              3,54
                   3,54    3,51    3,25
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 30. WÜ  30665 Wernet, Elisabeth       92 TSV Meßstetten             3,52
                   3,45    3,52    3,41
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 31. WÜ        Brüstle, Carmen         92 SV Mariazell               3,51
                   3,51    3,35    3,46
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 32. WÜ  29893 Friedrichson, Catrin J. 92 TV Sulz                    3,49
                   3,41    3,37    3,49
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 33. Wü  60004 Hildebrandt, Alisa      92 TV Weilstetten             3,42
                   3,42    3,41    3,41
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 34. WÜ        Schmitz, Sarah          92 TSV Geislingen             3,36
                   3,22    3,36    3,21
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 35. WÜ        Freudenmann, Corinna    92 TV Stetten u.H.            3,10
                   3,10    2,98    3,05
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 36. WÜ  30240 Ott, Susan              92 TB Tailfingen              3,10
                   3,10    2,13    2,86
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
     WÜ  28675 Gaiselmann, Judith      92 TSV Rottweil                ab.
                  ab.


  Kugelstoss Schi B W12 3 kg                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  30675 Müller, Sarah           92 TSV Meßstetten             7,98
                   6,71    6,97    7,98    7,22    7,32    7,58
  2. WÜ  30662 Bangert, Melanie        92 TSV Meßstetten             7,94
                   6,57    7,43    7,94    7,41    7,31    7,56
  3. WÜ  29216 Heinrich, Felicitas     92 FSV Schwenningen           6,80
                   6,80    5,15    5,52    5,87    6,06    5,98
  4. WÜ  30678 Heindel, Saskia         92 TSV Meßstetten             6,47
                   6,47    5,82    5,30    5,28    5,84      x
  5. WÜ  30240 Ott, Susan              92 TB Tailfingen              5,54
                     -     5,21      x     5,54      x     4,28
  6. WÜ  30665 Wernet, Elisabeth       92 TSV Meßstetten             5,10
                     -     4,92    5,10    4,28    4,53    4,88
  7. WÜ  30664 Vollmer, Laila          92 TSV Meßstetten             4,47
                   3,98    4,45    4,04    4,47    4,20    4,21
     WÜ        Götz, Anna              92 Ba-LG Baar                 n.a.
                   n.a.


  Schlagball 80g Schi B W12                          27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  30675 Müller, Sarah           92 TSV Meßstetten            39,50
                  39,50   39,00   34,00   29,50   37,00   37,00
  2. WÜ  30662 Bangert, Melanie        92 TSV Meßstetten            38,50
                  36,00   35,50   36,00   36,00   36,00   38,50
  3. WÜ  30242 Duric, Alexandra        92 TB Tailfingen             36,50
                  33,00   29,00   36,50   35,50   32,50   35,50
  4. WÜ        Riedl, Viviane          92 Ba-TV Villingen           34,50
                  34,50   33,00   30,50   30,50   32,00   32,00
  5. WÜ  29216 Heinrich, Felicitas     92 FSV Schwenningen          34,50
                  26,50   24,50   33,00   22,50   34,50   31,00
  6. Wü  60004 Hildebrandt, Alisa      92 TV Weilstetten            31,50
                  29,00   31,50   27,00   29,50   31,00   31,00
  7. WÜ        Götz, Anna              92 Ba-LG Baar                30,00
                  30,00   27,00   24,00   27,50   25,00   27,00
  8. WÜ  30240 Ott, Susan              92 TB Tailfingen             29,50
                  28,00   29,00   29,50   26,00   29,00   29,50
  9. WÜ  29900 Schöbel, Cindy          92 TV Sulz                   28,00
                  22,00   22,00   28,00
 10. WÜ  29893 Friedrichson, Catrin J. 92 TV Sulz                   26,50
                  25,00   25,50   26,50
 11. WÜ  30678 Heindel, Saskia         92 TSV Meßstetten            26,50
                  26,50   20,50   23,00
 12. WÜ  29753 Hetzel, Jenny           92 TV Oberndorf              26,00
                  26,00   26,00   24,50
 13. WÜ  30243 Pfingst, Lena           92 TB Tailfingen             26,00
                  25,00   22,50   26,00
 14. WÜ        Schmitz, Sarah          92 TSV Geislingen            25,50
                  25,50   24,50   25,50
 15. WÜ        Trick, Sina             92 TV Oberndorf              25,50
                  24,00   25,50   21,00
 16. WÜ  30239 Geiser, Julia           92 TB Tailfingen             22,00
                  22,00   19,00   17,50
     WÜ        Heth, Jennifer          92 TSV Rottweil               n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Seemann, Lea            92 TSV Rottweil               n.a.
                   n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen B W13

  75 m Schi B W13                                    27.06.2004
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ        Seng, Katja             91 Ba-LG Baar                10,64 Q
  2. WÜ  29367 Müller, Barbara         91 TSV Rottweil              11,30
  3. WÜ  29368 Müller, Brigitte        91 TSV Rottweil              11,40
  4. WÜ  27417 Fink, Bianca            91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi       11,46
  5. WÜ  30407 Scholz, Samantha        91 TV Spaichingen            12,51


  75 m Schi B W13                                    27.06.2004
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ  27084 Haas, Sandra            91 SV Mariazell              10,65 Q
  2. WÜ  25534 Schuler, Maike          91 TSV Rottweil              10,73 q
  3. WÜ        Predic, Jessica         91 TSG Balingen              10,86 q
  4. WÜ  27418 Lettau, Christina       91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi       11,02
  5. WÜ  27028 Bodmer, Katharina       91 TSV Meßstetten            11,04
  6. WÜ  30406 Lehmann, Linda          91 TV Spaichingen            11,73


  75 m Schi B W13                                    27.06.2004
    3. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ        Rombach, Alexandra      91 Ba-TV Furtwangen          10,54 Q
  2. WÜ  29380 Duong, Xvan Thanh       91 SV Mariazell              10,56 q
  3. WÜ  25525 Bucher, Kathrin         91 TSV Rottweil              10,59 q
  4. WÜ        Schwarz, Mirjam         91 TV Oberndorf              10,94 q
  5. WÜ        Hirt, Carina            91 Ba-DJK Villingen          11,39
  6. WÜ        Haußmann, Yvonne        91 TSG Balingen              11,86


  75 m Schi B W13                                    27.06.2004
    4. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ        Andriss, Alisa          91 TSG Balingen              11,10 Q
  2. WÜ  28821 Leibinger, Lisa         91 TV Mühlheim               11,21
  3. WÜ        Wisotzky, Kim           91 TSV Geislingen            11,42
  4. WÜ  30663 Willkommen, Nathalie    91 TSV Meßstetten            11,50
  5. WÜ        Martin, Theresa         91 Ba-DJK Villingen          11,68
  6. WÜ  28822 Maurer, Rebecca         91 TV Mühlheim               11,91


  75 m Schi B W13                                    27.06.2004
    5. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ        Schmutz, Carolin        91 Ba-TV Villingen           10,59 Q
  2. WÜ  23850 Klauser, Christine      91 LG Winterlingen           10,98 q
  3. WÜ  30661 Zimmer, Nadine          91 TSV Meßstetten            11,00 q
  4. WÜ  26525 Krastl, Christine       91 SV Dotternhausen          11,14
  5. WÜ        Witte, Sarah            91 LG Winterlingen           11,29
  6. WÜ        Schittenhelm, Teresa    91 TV Oberndorf              11,31


  75 m Schi B W13                                    27.06.2004
    1. Zwischenlauf                Wind

  1. WÜ        Rombach, Alexandra      91 Ba-TV Furtwangen          10,62 Q
  2. WÜ        Schmutz, Carolin        91 Ba-TV Villingen           10,71 q
  3. WÜ        Seng, Katja             91 Ba-LG Baar                10,76 q
  4. WÜ        Schwarz, Mirjam         91 TV Oberndorf              10,87
  5. WÜ        Predic, Jessica         91 TSG Balingen              11,00
  6. WÜ        Andriss, Alisa          91 TSG Balingen              11,16


  75 m Schi B W13                                    27.06.2004
    2. Zwischenlauf                Wind

  1. WÜ  29380 Duong, Xvan Thanh       91 SV Mariazell              10,68 Q
  2. WÜ  25525 Bucher, Kathrin         91 TSV Rottweil              10,76 q
  3. WÜ  27084 Haas, Sandra            91 SV Mariazell              10,81 q
  4. WÜ  25534 Schuler, Maike          91 TSV Rottweil              10,82
  5. WÜ  30661 Zimmer, Nadine          91 TSV Meßstetten            11,01
  6. WÜ  23850 Klauser, Christine      91 LG Winterlingen           11,21


  75 m Schi B W13                                    27.06.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ        Rombach, Alexandra      91 Ba-TV Furtwangen          10,67
  2. WÜ        Schmutz, Carolin        91 Ba-TV Villingen           10,68
  3. WÜ        Seng, Katja             91 Ba-LG Baar                10,70
  4. WÜ  25525 Bucher, Kathrin         91 TSV Rottweil              10,75
  5. WÜ  27084 Haas, Sandra            91 SV Mariazell              10,78
  6. WÜ  29380 Duong, Xvan Thanh       91 SV Mariazell              10,92


  800 m Schi B W13                                   27.06.2004
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  25534 Schuler, Maike          91 TSV Rottweil            2:37,71
  2. WÜ  29311 Manz, Karina            91 SV Mariazell            2:38,00
  3. WÜ  27417 Fink, Bianca            91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi     2:43,16
  4. WÜ  25532 Drobny, Stefanie        91 TSV Rottweil            2:49,38
  5. WÜ        Schmitz, Allison        91 Ba-TuS Königsfeld       2:50,07
  6. WÜ        Hirt, Carina            91 Ba-DJK Villingen        2:54,71
  7. WÜ  29368 Müller, Brigitte        91 TSV Rottweil            2:54,84
  8. WÜ        Witte, Sarah            91 LG Winterlingen         2:59,12
  9. WÜ  25525 Bucher, Kathrin         91 TSV Rottweil            2:59,45
 10. WÜ        Aberle, Franziska       91 Ba-TuS Königsfeld       3:11,49
 11. WÜ  25793 Welsch, Neomi           91 TSV Rottweil            3:12,57
 12. WÜ  29367 Müller, Barbara         91 TSV Rottweil            3:17,67
     WÜ 252525 Bodmer, Katharina       91 TSV Meßstetten             n.a.
     WÜ        Funk, Mattea            91 TSV Rottweil               n.a.
     WÜ        Reich, Claudia          91 TV Sulz                    n.a.
     WÜ        Rasch, Andrea           91 SV Dotternhausen           n.a.
     WÜ        Martin, Theresa         91 Ba-DJK Villingen           n.a.
     WÜ  30663 Willkommen, Nathalie    91 TSV Meßstetten              ab.


  60 m Hürden Schi B W13 0.762m                      27.06.2004
    1. Zeitlauf                    Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ  28310 Maute, Saskia           91 TB Tailfingen             12,58
  2. WÜ        Lott, Lydia             91 SV Mariazell              12,87
  3. WÜ  28579 Heide, Svenja           91 TSV Rottweil              13,75
     WÜ        Schmutz, Carolin        91 Ba-TV Villingen             ab.
     WÜ  28316 Sauter, Sonja           91 TB Tailfingen               ab.


  60 m Hürden Schi B W13 0.762m                      27.06.2004
    2. Zeitlauf                    Wind    0.0

  1. WÜ        Kutscher, Denise        91 Ba-TV Villingen           11,58
  2. Wü  29783 Wörz, Sabrina           91 TV Weilstetten            11,76
  3. WÜ  25534 Schuler, Maike          91 TSV Rottweil              11,92
  4. WÜ  25532 Drobny, Stefanie        91 TSV Rottweil              12,72
  5. WÜ  25793 Welsch, Neomi           91 TSV Rottweil              15,43
     WÜ  25535 Riedlinger, Tanja       91 TSV Rottweil                ab.


  60 m Hürden Schi B W13 0.762m                      27.06.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ        Kutscher, Denise        91 Ba-TV Villingen           11,58
  2. Wü  29783 Wörz, Sabrina           91 TV Weilstetten            11,76
  3. WÜ  25534 Schuler, Maike          91 TSV Rottweil              11,92
  4. WÜ  28310 Maute, Saskia           91 TB Tailfingen             12,58
  5. WÜ  25532 Drobny, Stefanie        91 TSV Rottweil              12,72
  6. WÜ        Lott, Lydia             91 SV Mariazell              12,87
  7. WÜ  28579 Heide, Svenja           91 TSV Rottweil              13,75
  8. WÜ  25793 Welsch, Neomi           91 TSV Rottweil              15,43
     WÜ        Schmutz, Carolin        91 Ba-TV Villingen             ab.
     WÜ  28316 Sauter, Sonja           91 TB Tailfingen               ab.
     WÜ  25535 Riedlinger, Tanja       91 TSV Rottweil                ab.


  Hochsprung Schi B W13                              27.06.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  27028 Bodmer, Katharina       91 TSV Meßstetten             1,41
  2. WÜ        Schwarz, Mirjam         91 TV Oberndorf               1,35
  3. WÜ        Rombach, Alexandra      91 Ba-TV Furtwangen           1,35
  4. WÜ  28310 Maute, Saskia           91 TB Tailfingen              1,30
  4. WÜ  30661 Zimmer, Nadine          91 TSV Meßstetten             1,30
  4. WÜ        Seng, Katja             91 Ba-LG Baar                 1,30
  7. WÜ        Lott, Lydia             91 SV Mariazell               1,30
  8. WÜ  28820 Stuwe, Linda            91 TV Mühlheim                1,30
  9. WÜ  25532 Drobny, Stefanie        91 TSV Rottweil               1,25
  9. WÜ  25535 Riedlinger, Tanja       91 TSV Rottweil               1,25
 11. WÜ  26525 Krastl, Christine       91 SV Dotternhausen           1,25
 12. WÜ  27418 Lettau, Christina       91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi        1,25
 13. WÜ        Hirt, Carina            91 Ba-DJK Villingen           1,25
 14. WÜ  30663 Willkommen, Nathalie    91 TSV Meßstetten             1,20
 14. WÜ        Witte, Sarah            91 LG Winterlingen            1,20
 16. WÜ  30406 Lehmann, Linda          91 TV Spaichingen             1,20
 17. WÜ  23850 Klauser, Christine      91 LG Winterlingen            1,20
 17. WÜ  28579 Heide, Svenja           91 TSV Rottweil               1,20
 19. WÜ  25533 Wilsch, Isabel          91 TSV Rottweil               1,15
 19. WÜ  28316 Sauter, Sonja           91 TB Tailfingen              1,15
     WÜ  30407 Scholz, Samantha        91 TV Spaichingen           o.g.V.
     WÜ  29367 Müller, Barbara         91 TSV Rottweil             o.g.V.
     WÜ        Reich, Claudia          91 TV Sulz                    n.a.


                    115 120 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bodmer K.       o   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Schwarz M.      o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Rombach A.      -   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Maute S.        -   o   o   xo  xxx
    Zimmer N.       o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Seng K.         o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Lott L.         -   xo  o   xo  xxx
    Stuwe L.        o   o   xo  xxo xxx
    Drobny S.       o   o   o   xxx
    Riedlinger T.   -   -   o   -   xxx
    Krastl C.       o   o   xo  xxx
    Lettau C.       o   xo  xo  xxx
    Hirt C.         o   o   xxo xxx
    Willkommen N.   o   o   xxx
    Witte S.        o   o   xxx
    Lehmann L.      xo  o   xxx
    Klauser C.      o   xo  xxx
    Heide S.        o   xo  xxx
    Wilsch I.       o   xxx
    Sauter S.       o   xxx
    Scholz S.       xxx
    Müller B.       xxx
    Zimmer N.       o   o   o   xo  xxx


  Weitsprung Schi B W13                              27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  25535 Riedlinger, Tanja       91 TSV Rottweil               4,72
                     -     4,59    4,63    4,21    4,65    4,72
                            0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. WÜ  29380 Duong, Xvan Thanh       91 SV Mariazell               4,68
                   4,67    4,34    4,58    4,62    4,54    4,68
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. WÜ        Schreiber, Kathrin      91 Ba-LG Baar                 4,56
                   4,41    4,56    4,33    4,29    4,21    3,71
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. WÜ  27084 Haas, Sandra            91 SV Mariazell               4,52
                   4,45    4,32    4,46    4,21    4,39    4,52
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. WÜ  25534 Schuler, Maike          91 TSV Rottweil               4,52
                   4,31    4,52    4,44    4,37    4,38    4,38
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  6. WÜ  30661 Zimmer, Nadine          91 TSV Meßstetten             4,52
                   4,36    4,22    3,98    4,08    4,21    4,52
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. WÜ        Seng, Katja             91 Ba-LG Baar                 4,51
                   4,51    4,33    4,37    4,37    4,31    4,38
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. WÜ        Rombach, Alexandra      91 Ba-TV Furtwangen           4,42
                   4,22    4,42    4,21    4,19      x     4,09
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0
  9. WÜ  28310 Maute, Saskia           91 TB Tailfingen              4,35
                   4,35    4,29    4,30
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 10. WÜ        Schwarz, Mirjam         91 TV Oberndorf               4,33
                   4,33    4,29    4,26
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 11. WÜ  23850 Klauser, Christine      91 LG Winterlingen            4,32
                   4,15    4,32    4,31
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 12. WÜ  27028 Bodmer, Katharina       91 TSV Meßstetten             4,32
                   4,32    3,99    4,25
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 13. WÜ  25525 Bucher, Kathrin         91 TSV Rottweil               4,18
                     -     4,18    4,13
                            0.0     0.0
 14. WÜ  26525 Krastl, Christine       91 SV Dotternhausen           4,16
                   4,10    4,16    4,12
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 15. WÜ        Witte, Sarah            91 LG Winterlingen            4,16
                   4,16    3,96    4,02
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 16. WÜ        Martin, Theresa         91 Ba-DJK Villingen           4,08
                   4,08    3,97    2,98
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 17. WÜ        Schittenhelm, Teresa    91 TV Oberndorf               4,05
                   4,05    3,95    3,74
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 18. WÜ        Wisotzky, Kim           91 TSV Geislingen             4,03
                   3,73    3,96    4,03
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 19. WÜ        Hirt, Carina            91 Ba-DJK Villingen           4,01
                   4,01    3,90    3,98
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 20. WÜ  28820 Stuwe, Linda            91 TV Mühlheim                4,01
                   4,01    3,96    3,72
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 21. WÜ  28821 Leibinger, Lisa         91 TV Mühlheim                3,93
                   3,92    3,93    3,54
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 22. WÜ        Predic, Jessica         91 TSG Balingen               3,86
                   3,45    3,86    3,78
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 23. WÜ  29368 Müller, Brigitte        91 TSV Rottweil               3,86
                   3,77    3,86    3,70
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 24. WÜ        Schmitz, Allison        91 Ba-TuS Königsfeld          3,83
                   3,83    3,37    3,25
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 25. WÜ        Aberle, Franziska       91 Ba-TuS Königsfeld          3,82
                   3,82    3,57    3,51
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 26. WÜ  30406 Lehmann, Linda          91 TV Spaichingen             3,79
                   3,63    3,79      -
                    0.0     0.0
 27. WÜ        Haußmann, Yvonne        91 TSG Balingen               3,76
                     -     3,76    3,69
                            0.0     0.0
 28. WÜ  25793 Welsch, Neomi           91 TSV Rottweil               3,73
                   3,61    3,73    3,63
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 29. WÜ  28316 Sauter, Sonja           91 TB Tailfingen              3,68
                   3,68    3,56    3,51
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 30. WÜ        Andriss, Alisa          91 TSG Balingen               3,64
                   3,64    3,57    3,49
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 31. WÜ  30663 Willkommen, Nathalie    91 TSV Meßstetten             3,60
                   3,18    3,55    3,60
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 32. WÜ  30407 Scholz, Samantha        91 TV Spaichingen             3,55
                   3,55    3,35    3,44
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
     WÜ  29822 Funk, Mattea            91 TSV Rottweil                ab.
                  ab.

     WÜ  27418 Lettau, Christina       91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi         ab.
                  ab.

     WÜ        Reich, Claudia          91 TV Sulz                    n.a.
                   n.a.


  Kugelstoss Schi B W13 3 kg                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  25535 Riedlinger, Tanja       91 TSV Rottweil               9,03
                   8,74    8,30    8,62    8,54    9,03    8,95
  2. WÜ  23850 Klauser, Christine      91 LG Winterlingen            8,16
                   7,82    7,48    8,16    7,26    7,82    7,92
  3. WÜ        Martin, Theresa         91 Ba-DJK Villingen           7,65
                   7,53    7,41    7,47    7,52    7,17    7,65
  4. WÜ  28819 Schwarz, Sigrun         91 TV Mühlheim                6,99
                   6,68    6,99    6,97    6,35    6,20      -
  5. WÜ  27084 Haas, Sandra            91 SV Mariazell               6,95
                   6,89    6,81    6,70    6,82    6,95    6,68
  6. WÜ  28316 Sauter, Sonja           91 TB Tailfingen              6,33
                   5,73    6,33    5,80    5,93    5,29    5,82
  7. WÜ  25533 Wilsch, Isabel          91 TSV Rottweil               5,13
                     x     5,13    4,82    4,61    4,47    4,89
     WÜ        Rasch, Andrea           91 SV Dotternhausen           n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Bodmer, Katharina       91 TSV Meßstetten             n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Willkommen, Nathalie    91 TSV Meßstetten             n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Hirt, Carina            91 Ba-DJK Villingen           n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ     32 Rombach, Alexandra      91 Ba-TV Furtwangen           n.a.
                   n.a.
     WÜ        Zimmer, Nadine          91 TSV Meßstetten             n.a.
                   n.a.


  Schlagball 80g Schi B W13                          27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  23850 Klauser, Christine      91 LG Winterlingen           49,00
                  44,00   44,50      x    48,00   45,50   49,00
  2. WÜ  28819 Schwarz, Sigrun         91 TV Mühlheim               42,00
                     x    42,00   40,00   37,00   34,50   38,50
  3. WÜ  29380 Duong, Xvan Thanh       91 SV Mariazell              42,00
                  38,00      -    38,50   38,00   39,50   42,00
  4. Wü  29783 Wörz, Sabrina           91 TV Weilstetten            41,50
                  32,00   38,50   38,50   39,00   39,00   41,50
  5. WÜ  28820 Stuwe, Linda            91 TV Mühlheim               39,50
                  37,00   29,50   38,50   33,50   36,00   39,50
  6. WÜ        Schittenhelm, Teresa    91 TV Oberndorf              38,00
                     x    37,00   38,00   38,00   37,00   30,50
  7. WÜ  25535 Riedlinger, Tanja       91 TSV Rottweil              37,50
                  36,50   34,50   35,50   33,00   35,50   37,50
  8. WÜ  28316 Sauter, Sonja           91 TB Tailfingen             35,00
                  33,00   33,50   34,00   23,50   35,00   26,50
  9. WÜ        Schreiber, Kathrin      91 Ba-LG Baar                33,00
                  12,50   17,50   33,00
 10. WÜ  28579 Heide, Svenja           91 TSV Rottweil              32,50
                  31,50   32,50   29,50
 11. WÜ        Andriss, Alisa          91 TSG Balingen              32,50
                  32,50      -       -
 12. WÜ  25793 Welsch, Neomi           91 TSV Rottweil              30,50
                  29,00   30,50   25,50
 13. WÜ  30661 Zimmer, Nadine          91 TSV Meßstetten            30,50
                  29,00   22,50   30,50
 14. WÜ        Martin, Theresa         91 Ba-DJK Villingen          30,00
                  30,00   27,50   27,00
 15. WÜ  28822 Maurer, Rebecca         91 TV Mühlheim               29,50
                  27,50   28,00   29,50
 16. WÜ        Hirt, Carina            91 Ba-DJK Villingen          29,50
                  29,50   25,50   20,00
 17. WÜ  30406 Lehmann, Linda          91 TV Spaichingen            25,00
                  25,00   21,00   19,50
 18. WÜ        Predic, Jessica         91 TSG Balingen              23,50
                  23,50   20,50      -
 19. WÜ  30407 Scholz, Samantha        91 TV Spaichingen            21,50
                  20,50   18,00   21,50

Anfang

Schülerinnen A

  4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A                           27.06.2004
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meister 2004
     WÜ        TSV Geislingen I                                     53,84
      29582 Spitzer, Tanja  90 ; 29494 Müller, Annika  89
      29583 Alber, Monika  90 ; Gulde, Corinna  89
  2. WÜ        TSV Rottweil I                                       54,97
      28676 Peters, Julie  90 ; 25529 Gaus, Evelyn  90
      24209 Ingrao, Maria-Ther  89 ; 23781 Hölle, Anna  90
  3. WÜ        SV Mariazell I                                       56,40
             Lott, Lydia  91 ; 25854 Müller, Nathalie  90
      27082 Herre, Desiree  90 ; 22158 Haas, Melissa  89

Anfang

Schülerinnen A W14

  100 m Schi A W14                                   27.06.2004
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ  29582 Spitzer, Tanja          90 TSV Geislingen            13,83 Q
  2. WÜ  27017 Nudischer, Linda        90 TSV Meßstetten            14,20
  3. WÜ  29583 Alber, Monika           90 TSV Geislingen            14,26
  4. WÜ  27419 Gfrörer, Katrin         90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi       14,42
  5. WÜ  29886 Steim, Katrin           90 TV Sulz                   14,53


  100 m Schi A W14                                   27.06.2004
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ  26480 Daiker, Tanja           90 TB Tailfingen             13,66 Q
  2. WÜ  27082 Herre, Desiree          90 SV Mariazell              13,81 q
  3. WÜ  26336 Martens, Jenny          90 TSG Balingen              13,83 v
  4. WÜ  28676 Peters, Julie           90 TSV Rottweil              14,13 q
  5. WÜ  23781 Hölle, Anna             90 TSV Rottweil              14,15 q


  100 m Schi A W14                                   27.06.2004
    3. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. WÜ  29785 Riesterer, Janine       90 TG Trossingen             14,12 Q
  2. WÜ  25854 Müller, Nathalie        90 SV Mariazell              14,56
  3. WÜ  27751 Hafner, Yvonne          90 TSV Denkingen             14,74
  4. WÜ        Vogt, Wibke             90 TSV Bisingen              15,07
  5. WÜ  27752 Doser, Daniela          90 TSV Denkingen             16,17


  100 m Schi A W14                                   27.06.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  26480 Daiker, Tanja           90 TB Tailfingen             13,53
  2. WÜ  29582 Spitzer, Tanja          90 TSV Geislingen            13,72
  3. WÜ  27082 Herre, Desiree          90 SV Mariazell              13,80
  4. WÜ  29785 Riesterer, Janine       90 TG Trossingen             13,94
  5. WÜ  28676 Peters, Julie           90 TSV Rottweil              14,14
  6. WÜ  23781 Hölle, Anna             90 TSV Rottweil              14,23


  800 m Schi A W14                                   27.06.2004
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  22728 Stocker, Tamara         90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi     2:29,31
  2. WÜ  25940 Kromer, Lisa            90 TV Hechingen            2:33,06
  3. WÜ  30337 Günter, Julia           90 TSV Rottweil            2:34,49
  4. WÜ  26329 Merz, Julia             90 TV Oberndorf            2:49,86
  5. WÜ        Mayer, Lena             90 TSV Bisingen            2:56,66
  6. WÜ  27419 Gfrörer, Katrin         90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi     3:08,58
  7. WÜ        Vogt, Wibke             90 TSV Bisingen            3:13,79
  8. WÜ  27752 Doser, Daniela          90 TSV Denkingen           3:23,64


  80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m                      27.06.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1. WÜ  27082 Herre, Desiree          90 SV Mariazell              14,38


  Hochsprung Schi A W14                              27.06.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ        Trimpin, Lisa           90 Ba-TV Villingen            1,58
  2. WÜ  26480 Daiker, Tanja           90 TB Tailfingen              1,55
  3. WÜ        Mayer, Lena             90 TSV Bisingen               1,49
  4. WÜ  30583 Kramer, Nina            90 TSV Rottweil               1,43
  5. WÜ  25529 Gaus, Evelyn            90 TSV Rottweil               1,40
  6. WÜ  27017 Nudischer, Linda        90 TSV Meßstetten             1,35
  7. WÜ  27419 Gfrörer, Katrin         90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi        1,35
  7. WÜ  27082 Herre, Desiree          90 SV Mariazell               1,35
  9. WÜ  29886 Steim, Katrin           90 TV Sulz                    1,35
 10. WÜ  29785 Riesterer, Janine       90 TG Trossingen              1,20


                    120 125 130 135 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161 164 167
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Trimpin L.      -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxo o   xxx
    Daiker T.       -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    Mayer L.        -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    Kramer N.       o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
    Gaus E.         -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    Nudischer L.    -   -   o   o   xxx
    Gfrörer K.      o   o   o   xxo xxx
    Herre D.        -   o   o   xxo xxx
    Steim K.        o   xo  xo  xxo xxx
    Riesterer J.    o   xxx


  Weitsprung Schi A W14                              27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ        Trimpin, Lisa           90 Ba-TV Villingen            5,07
                   5,07    4,97    4,78    4,89    4,90      -
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. WÜ  27017 Nudischer, Linda        90 TSV Meßstetten             5,04
                   4,81    4,68    4,89    4,99    4,93    5,04
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. WÜ  26480 Daiker, Tanja           90 TB Tailfingen              5,01
                   5,01    4,84      -     4,62    4,43    4,81
                    0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. WÜ  25529 Gaus, Evelyn            90 TSV Rottweil               4,61
                     -     4,33      -     4,46      -     4,61
                            0.0             0.0             0.0
  5. WÜ  30583 Kramer, Nina            90 TSV Rottweil               4,55
                     -     4,44    4,55      -     4,41      -
                            0.0     0.0             0.0
  6. WÜ  29886 Steim, Katrin           90 TV Sulz                    4,40
                   4,39    4,13    3,91    3,98    4,40    3,88
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. WÜ  29583 Alber, Monika           90 TSV Geislingen             4,36
                   3,93    4,34    4,33    4,21    4,36    4,21
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. WÜ  29582 Spitzer, Tanja          90 TSV Geislingen             4,34
                     -     4,34    3,80    4,29    4,06      -
                            0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  9. WÜ  23781 Hölle, Anna             90 TSV Rottweil               4,15
                   3,75    3,89    4,15
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 10. WÜ  28676 Peters, Julie           90 TSV Rottweil               4,10
                     -     4,10    1,93
                            0.0     0.0
 11. WÜ  27599 Mink, Carolin           90 TSV Rottweil               4,02
                   4,01    3,84    4,02
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 12. WÜ  27751 Hafner, Yvonne          90 TSV Denkingen              4,00
                   4,00    3,74    3,66
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 13. WÜ  22728 Stocker, Tamara         90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi        3,99
                   3,99      -     3,99
                    0.0             0.0
 14. WÜ  27419 Gfrörer, Katrin         90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi        3,92
                   3,77    3,70    3,92
                    0.0     0.0     0.0
 15. WÜ  29785 Riesterer, Janine       90 TG Trossingen              3,88
                     -     3,88      -
                            0.0
 16. WÜ        Schurr, Denise          90 TSV Rottweil               2,59
                     -     2,59    2,48
                            0.0     0.0
     WÜ        Buschle, Kathrin        90 TV Mühlheim                n.a.
                   n.a.


  Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  28823 Liebermann, Vanessa     90 TV Mühlheim                9,97
                   9,47    9,97    9,29    9,57    9,27    8,61
  2. WÜ  26480 Daiker, Tanja           90 TB Tailfingen              8,78
                   8,78    8,75    8,61    8,56    8,36    8,10
  3. WÜ  29582 Spitzer, Tanja          90 TSV Geislingen             8,72
                   8,72    8,37    7,50    7,85    8,09    7,12
  4. WÜ        Schurr, Denise          90 TSV Rottweil               7,76
                   6,86      x     7,14    7,76    7,32    7,37
  5. WÜ  27017 Nudischer, Linda        90 TSV Meßstetten             7,56
                   7,53    7,12      x     6,75    6,46    7,56
  6. Wü  27624 Tang, Madlyn            90 TV Weilstetten             6,75
                     x     6,51    5,99    6,48    6,48    6,75
  7. WÜ  27419 Gfrörer, Katrin         90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi        6,09
                   5,04    6,09    6,04    5,26    5,64    5,08
  8. WÜ  27599 Mink, Carolin           90 TSV Rottweil               5,07
                   4,07    4,71    5,07    4,83    4,62    4,60
     Wü   4855 Hänle, Linda            90 TV Weilstetten             n.a.
                   n.a.


  Diskuswurf Schi A W14 1 kg                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  20857 Braun, Katharina        90 TS Schramberg             19,60
                  19,60      x       x       x    16,90   17,10
  2. WÜ  27751 Hafner, Yvonne          90 TSV Denkingen             15,70
                  15,36   14,50   15,70   14,98   14,88   15,60


  Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  26480 Daiker, Tanja           90 TB Tailfingen             27,15
                  22,61   23,83   22,19   24,59   26,31   27,15
  2. WÜ  22728 Stocker, Tamara         90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi       20,02
                  18,11   19,50   18,96   17,11      x    20,02
  3. WÜ  27419 Gfrörer, Katrin         90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi       15,94
                  13,20   13,92   12,62   15,94   11,43   12,72
  4. Wü  27624 Tang, Madlyn            90 TV Weilstetten            15,78
                  13,99   15,78   14,90   14,55   15,68   15,57

Anfang

Schülerinnen A W15

  100 m Schi A W15                                   27.06.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  29953 Hamann, Franziska       89 TB Tailfingen             13,04
  2. WÜ  29494 Müller, Annika          89 TSV Geislingen            13,08
  3. WÜ  25027 Mauthe, Stefanie        89 TB Tailfingen             13,38
  4. WÜ        Boge, Laura             89 TSV Rottweil              14,94
  5. WÜ        Gulde, Corinna          89 TSV Geislingen            15,27
  6. WÜ        Gieger, Dorothea        89 TSV Bisingen              16,22


  800 m Schi A W15                                   27.06.2004
   Endlauf

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  25935 Grüneberg, Anne         89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi     2:28,80
  2. WÜ  24209 Ingrao, Maria-Theresa   89 TSV Rottweil            2:30,84
  3. WÜ  25994 Bumiller, Anika         89 TV Stetten u.H.         2:39,75
     WÜ        Müller, Annika          89 TSV Geislingen             n.a.


  80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m                      27.06.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind

  1. WÜ  29953 Hamann, Franziska       89 TB Tailfingen             12,83


  Hochsprung Schi A W15                              27.06.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  22158 Haas, Melissa           89 SV Mariazell               1,64
  2. WÜ  29953 Hamann, Franziska       89 TB Tailfingen              1,48
  3. WÜ  25935 Grüneberg, Anne         89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi        1,40
     WÜ  50005 Siegel, Maren           89 Ba-TV Villingen            n.a.


                    125 130 135 140 145 148 151 156 161 164 168
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    Haas M.         -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
    Hamann F.       -   -   -   o   o   o   xxx
    Grüneberg A.    -   o   o   o   xxx


  Weitsprung Schi A W15                              27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  29953 Hamann, Franziska       89 TB Tailfingen              4,89
                   4,71    4,73    4,82    4,70    4,71    4,89
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. WÜ  29494 Müller, Annika          89 TSV Geislingen             4,72
                   4,71    4,68    4,72      x     4,66      x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0
  3. WÜ  25027 Mauthe, Stefanie        89 TB Tailfingen              4,60
                   4,60    4,56      x     3,77    3,60    4,60
                    0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. WÜ  25935 Grüneberg, Anne         89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi        4,46
                   4,46    4,29    4,31    4,39    4,43    4,44
                    0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. WÜ        Boge, Laura             89 TSV Rottweil               3,88
                   3,41    3,65      x       x       x     3,88
                    0.0     0.0                             0.0
  6. Wü  26389 Vögele, Michaela        89 TV Weilstetten             3,84
                   3,61    3,84    3,74      x     3,58      x
                    0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0
  7. WÜ        Gulde, Corinna          89 TSV Geislingen             3,68
                     x     3,46    3,68    3,46    3,45    3,50
                            0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. WÜ        Ginter, Marina          89 TSV Geislingen             3,65
                   3,64      x       x       x       x     3,65
                    0.0                                     0.0
  9. WÜ        Gieger, Dorothea        89 TSV Bisingen               3,27
                   3,19    3,27      x
                    0.0     0.0
     WÜ 323260 Siegel, Maren           89 Ba-TV Villingen            n.a.
                   n.a.


  Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  24959 Kehl, Valerie           89 TV Sulz                   10,27
                  10,20    9,81    9,87   10,21    9,70   10,27
  2. WÜ        Ginter, Marina          89 TSV Geislingen             8,71
                   7,63    8,55    8,25    8,71    7,58    7,90
  3. WÜ  22158 Haas, Melissa           89 SV Mariazell               8,00
                   7,10    7,59    8,00      x     7,10      x
  4. Wü  26389 Vögele, Michaela        89 TV Weilstetten             7,93
                   7,75    7,48    7,93      x     7,62      x
  5. WÜ        Boge, Laura             89 TSV Rottweil               7,92
                   7,92    7,51      x     6,91    7,12    7,12


  Diskuswurf Schi A W15 1 kg                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. WÜ  24959 Kehl, Valerie           89 TV Sulz                   23,50
                  16,17   23,50   21,50      x    19,65   19,98


  Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g                         27.06.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1.     und Bezirks-Schüler-Meisterin 2004
     WÜ  24959 Kehl, Valerie           89 TV Sulz                   29,78
                  26,01   25,41   26,23   29,22   29,78   28,22
  2. Wü  26389 Vögele, Michaela        89 TV Weilstetten            22,01
                  20,50      x       x    22,01   20,52   20,60

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.4
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/