Württ. Leichtathletikverband
-Ostalbkreis-
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften Schüler/innen C
am 3.07.2004 in 73460 Hüttlingen - Stadion Bolzensteige

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Schüler C  M10
Schüler C  M11
Schülerinnen C  W10
Schülerinnen C  W11

Schüler C M10

  50 m Schü C M10                                     3.07.2004
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.3

  1. Goldbach, Thomas        94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  7,91 q
  2. May, Patrick            95 TSV Hüttlingen                      8,19 q
  3. Haenle, Simon           94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,72
  4. Schimmele, Moritz       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  9,13
  5. Gavran, Gabriel         94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen              10,20


  50 m Schü C M10                                     3.07.2004
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.1

  1. Unden, Fabian           95 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,08 q
  2. Bruckner, Daniel        94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,20
  3. Fuchs, Daniel           94 LG Staufen                          8,74
  4. Ngujen, Hung            94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  9,19
  5. Winderl, Julian         94 TSV Hüttlingen                      9,90
  6. Caponzano, Stefano      94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen              12,03


  50 m Schü C M10                                     3.07.2004
    3. Vorlauf                     Wind   -0.1

  1. Wolf, Max               95 LG Staufen                          7,82 q
  2. Müller, Christian       94 LG Staufen                          8,17 q
  3. Unden, Patrick          95 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,78
     Wanner, Marcel          94 LG Staufen                          n.a.
     Berger, Max             94 LG Staufen                          n.a.


  50 m Schü C M10                                     3.07.2004
    4. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.1

  1. Henne, Stefan           94 SV Germania Fachsenfeld             8,17 q
  2. Gentner, Raphael        94 TSV Hüttlingen                      8,30
  3. Schönbach, Denis        94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  8,50
     Fröhlich, Leon          94 TSV Essingen                        n.a.
     Bechmann, Simon         94 TSV Hüttlingen                      n.a.
     Veseli, Shpend          94 LG Staufen                          n.a.


  50 m Schü C M10                                     3.07.2004
    5. Vorlauf                     Wind   -0.1

  1. Eggstein, Klaus         94 LSG Aalen                           8,20
  2. Schneider, Kevin        94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               8,30
  3. Janot, Simon            94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  8,79
  4. Scheffold, Marvin       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  9,18
  5. Teichmann, Sven         94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               9,50
     Geiger, Sebastian       94 TSV Essingen                        n.a.


  50 m Schü C M10                                     3.07.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind   +0.3

  1. Wolf, Max               95 LG Staufen                          7,69
  2. Unden, Fabian           95 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          7,99
  3. Goldbach, Thomas        94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,00
  4. Müller, Christian       94 LG Staufen                          8,05
  5. May, Patrick            95 TSV Hüttlingen                      8,18
  6. Henne, Stefan           94 SV Germania Fachsenfeld             8,27


  1000 m Schü C M10                                   3.07.2004
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Gentner, Raphael        94 TSV Hüttlingen                   3:34,34
  2. Christlieb, Jonas       94 TSV Essingen                     3:35,08
  3. Maier, Tobias           95 TSV Hüttlingen                   3:36,50
  4. Henne, Stefan           94 SV Germania Fachsenfeld          3:43,58
  5. Gillhuber, Lukas        94 LSG Aalen                        3:48,51
  6. Regnet, Maximilian      94 LSG Aalen                        3:49,20
  7. Dietel, Patrick         94 LSG Aalen                        3:49,56
  8. Berger, Max             94 LG Staufen                       3:50,07
  9. Unden, Patrick          95 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund       3:50,78
 10. Schiele, Philipp        95 LSG Aalen                        3:55,98
 11. Damrat, Nico            94 TSV Essingen                     3:56,43
 12. Schimmele, Moritz       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler               3:56,97
 13. Fröhlich, Leon          94 TSV Essingen                     4:03,98
 14. Wolf, Lucas             95 TSV Hüttlingen                   4:15,69
 15. Janke, Andreas          95 TSV Hüttlingen                   4:17,62
 16. Kuklinski, Tobias       95 LSG Aalen                        4:50,62


  1000 m Schü C M10                                   3.07.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Gentner, Raphael        94 TSV Hüttlingen                   3:34,34
  2. Christlieb, Jonas       94 TSV Essingen                     3:35,08
  3. Maier, Tobias           95 TSV Hüttlingen                   3:36,50
  4. Henne, Stefan           94 SV Germania Fachsenfeld          3:43,58
  5. Gillhuber, Lukas        94 LSG Aalen                        3:48,51
  6. Regnet, Maximilian      94 LSG Aalen                        3:49,20
  7. Dietel, Patrick         94 LSG Aalen                        3:49,56
  8. Berger, Max             94 LG Staufen                       3:50,07
  9. Unden, Patrick          95 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund       3:50,78
 10. Schiele, Philipp        95 LSG Aalen                        3:55,98
 11. Damrat, Nico            94 TSV Essingen                     3:56,43
 12. Schimmele, Moritz       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler               3:56,97
 13. Fröhlich, Leon          94 TSV Essingen                     4:03,98
 14. Wolf, Lucas             95 TSV Hüttlingen                   4:15,69
 15. Janke, Andreas          95 TSV Hüttlingen                   4:17,62
 16. Kuklinski, Tobias       95 LSG Aalen                        4:50,62


  Hochsprung Schü C M10                               3.07.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Henne, Stefan           94 SV Germania Fachsenfeld             1,28
  2. Schönbach, Denis        94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  1,10


  Weitsprung Schü C M10                               3.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Henne, Stefan           94 SV Germania Fachsenfeld             4,14
         3,93    3,82    4,05    4,14    3,82    4,12
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. Gentner, Raphael        94 TSV Hüttlingen                      4,05
         3,71    3,80    3,73    3,83    4,05    4,00
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. Unden, Fabian           95 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          4,04
         3,80    3,90    3,97    3,81    3,76    4,04
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. Wolf, Max               95 LG Staufen                          3,91
         3,87    3,52    3,69    3,62    3,91    3,23
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. Müller, Christian       94 LG Staufen                          3,90
         3,48      -     3,65    3,71    3,83    3,90
          0.0             0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  6. Berger, Max             94 LG Staufen                          3,88
         3,74    3,45    2,70    3,71    3,80    3,88
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. Eggstein, Klaus         94 LSG Aalen                           3,82
         3,69    3,59    3,69    3,54    3,80    3,82
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. Schönbach, Denis        94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,65
         3,50    3,65    3,50    3,42    3,61    3,58
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  9. Goldbach, Thomas        94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,58
         3,58    3,25    3,45      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 10. May, Patrick            95 TSV Hüttlingen                      3,58
         3,58    3,26    3,09      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 11. Schneider, Kevin        94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               3,50
         3,43    3,50    3,41      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 12. Janot, Simon            94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,47
         3,47    3,32    3,41      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 13. Fuchs, Daniel           94 LG Staufen                          3,44
         3,44    3,41    3,38      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 14. Haenle, Simon           94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,40
         3,35    3,33    3,40      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 15. Ngujen, Hung            94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,16
         3,14    3,00    3,16      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 16. Schimmele, Moritz       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,11
         3,00    3,09    3,11      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 17. Bruckner, Daniel        94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,05
         2,78    2,65    3,05      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 18. Winderl, Julian         94 TSV Hüttlingen                      2,82
           -     2,71    2,82      -       -       -
                  0.0     0.0
 19. Teichmann, Sven         94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               2,78
         2,62    2,78    2,66      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 20. Gavran, Gabriel         94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               2,76
         2,61    2,76    2,75      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 21. Caponzano, Stefano      94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               2,04
         1,88    2,01    2,04      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
     Wanner, Marcel          94 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.

     Scheffold, Marvin       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  n.a.
         n.a.

     Veseli, Shpend          94 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.

     Bechmann, Simon         94 TSV Hüttlingen                      n.a.
         n.a.

     Fröhlich, Leon          94 TSV Essingen                        n.a.
         n.a.

     Geiger, Sebastian       94 TSV Essingen                        n.a.
         n.a.


  Schlagball 80g Schü C M10                           3.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Berger, Max             94 LG Staufen                         42,50
        42,00   40,00   39,00   42,50   38,00   40,00
  2. Henne, Stefan           94 SV Germania Fachsenfeld            38,00
        29,50   35,00   36,50   35,00   38,00   36,00
  3. Schiele, Philipp        95 LSG Aalen                          37,00
        37,00   35,00   31,00   36,00   34,50   34,00
  4. Goldbach, Thomas        94 TSV Wasseralfingen                 35,50
        33,00   35,50   35,50   32,50   26,00   22,00
  5. Müller, Christian       94 LG Staufen                         35,50
        31,50   32,00   34,50   34,00   35,50   22,00
  6. Eggstein, Klaus         94 LSG Aalen                          35,50
        33,00   33,50   33,00   35,50   22,00   32,50
  7. Unden, Fabian           95 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund         33,50
        33,50   22,50   25,00   26,00   24,00   24,50
  8. Wolf, Lucas             95 TSV Hüttlingen                     33,00
        29,50   33,00   25,00   28,50   25,50   20,00
  9. Janke, Andreas          95 TSV Hüttlingen                     31,50
        28,00   31,50   28,00      -       -       -
 10. Gentner, Raphael        94 TSV Hüttlingen                     31,50
        31,50   27,00   26,50      -       -       -
 11. May, Patrick            95 TSV Hüttlingen                     31,00
        27,00   25,00   31,00      -       -       -
 12. Haenle, Simon           94 TSV Wasseralfingen                 30,50
        30,50   27,50   29,00      -       -       -
 13. Schneider, Kevin        94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen              27,00
        27,00   20,00   26,50      -       -       -
 14. Bruckner, Daniel        94 TSV Wasseralfingen                 27,00
        23,00   22,00   27,00      -       -       -
 15. Teichmann, Sven         94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen              26,00
        25,50   26,00   24,50      -       -       -
 16. Winderl, Julian         94 TSV Hüttlingen                     25,00
        22,50   25,00   24,50      -       -       -
 17. Gavran, Gabriel         94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen              24,50
        20,50   23,00   24,50      -       -       -
 18. Fuchs, Daniel           94 LG Staufen                         23,00
        23,00   22,50   22,00      -       -       -
 19. Schimmele, Moritz       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                 20,50
        20,00   18,00   20,50      -       -       -
 20. Caponzano, Stefano      94 DJK SG Wasseralfingen              17,00
        16,50   16,00   17,00      -       -       -
     Bechmann, Simon         94 TSV Hüttlingen                      n.a.
         n.a.
     Wanner, Marcel          94 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.
     Veseli, Shpend          94 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schüler C M11

  50 m Schü C M11                                     3.07.2004
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.1

  1. Joao, Elia              93 LG Staufen                          7,48 q
  2. Kuklinski, Julian       93 LSG Aalen                           7,73 q
  3. Schlipf, Christian      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,28
  4. Schmid, Nico            93 LG Staufen                          8,98


  50 m Schü C M11                                     3.07.2004
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind   -0.2

  1. Pfisterer, Niklas       93 LG Staufen                          7,82 q
  2. Aichele, Fabian         93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  7,94 q
  3. Brendle, Andreas        93 TSV Hüttlingen                      9,20
  4. Klumpp, Jan             93 TSV Hüttlingen                      9,33


  50 m Schü C M11                                     3.07.2004
    3. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.1

  1. Burger, Ansgar          93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  7,95 q
  2. Thebrath, Adrian        93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  8,44
  3. Bayer, Maximilian       93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  9,03
     Glucker, Stefan         93 TSV Hüttlingen                      n.a.


  50 m Schü C M11                                     3.07.2004
    4. Vorlauf                     Wind   -0.1

  1. Mühlberg, Marc          93 TSV Hüttlingen                      8,24
  2. Steinhilb, Sabuel       93 LG Staufen                          8,54
  3. Dammenmiller, Andreas   93 LG Staufen                          8,56
  4. Göhringer, Robin        93 LG Staufen                          9,34
     Molinari, Alessandro    93 LG Staufen                          n.a.


  50 m Schü C M11                                     3.07.2004
    5. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.1

  1. Sawitzky, Christian     93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,00 q
  2. Reichert, Daniel        93 LG Staufen                          8,17
  3. Turnwald, Jonas         93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,74
  4. Prim, Alexander         93 LSG Aalen                           8,98
     Plischke, Dominik       93 LG Staufen                          n.a.


  50 m Schü C M11                                     3.07.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind   +0.6

  1. Joao, Elia              93 LG Staufen                          7,52
  2. Kuklinski, Julian       93 LSG Aalen                           7,62
  3. Pfisterer, Niklas       93 LG Staufen                          7,65
  4. Sawitzky, Christian     93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          7,83
  5. Aichele, Fabian         93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  7,94
  6. Burger, Ansgar          93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  7,96


  1000 m Schü C M11                                   3.07.2004
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Schlipf, Christian      93 TSV Wasseralfingen               3:38,08
  2. Kuklinski, Julian       93 LSG Aalen                        3:40,02
  3. Dammenmiller, Andreas   93 LG Staufen                       3:41,73
  4. Göhringer, Robin        93 LG Staufen                       3:42,99
  5. Turnwald, Jonas         93 TSV Wasseralfingen               3:48,66
  6. Joao, Elia              93 LG Staufen                       3:57,42
  7. Thebrath, Adrian        93 TSG Hofherrnweiler               4:00,85
  8. Bayer, Maximilian       93 TSG Hofherrnweiler               4:15,70
     Reichert, Daniel        93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
     Rieg, Daniel            93 LG Staufen                          n.a.


  1000 m Schü C M11                                   3.07.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Schlipf, Christian      93 TSV Wasseralfingen               3:38,08
  2. Kuklinski, Julian       93 LSG Aalen                        3:40,02
  3. Dammenmiller, Andreas   93 LG Staufen                       3:41,73
  4. Göhringer, Robin        93 LG Staufen                       3:42,99
  5. Turnwald, Jonas         93 TSV Wasseralfingen               3:48,66
  6. Joao, Elia              93 LG Staufen                       3:57,42
  7. Thebrath, Adrian        93 TSG Hofherrnweiler               4:00,85
  8. Bayer, Maximilian       93 TSG Hofherrnweiler               4:15,70
     Reichert, Daniel        93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
     Rieg, Daniel            93 LG Staufen                          n.a.


  Hochsprung Schü C M11                               3.07.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Sawitzky, Christian     93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          1,26
  2. Dammenmiller, Andreas   93 LG Staufen                          1,15
  3. Reichert, Daniel        93 LG Staufen                          1,15
  4. Prim, Alexander         93 LSG Aalen                           1,10
     Molinari, Alessandro    93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
     Plischke, Dominik       93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
     Rieg, Daniel            93 LG Staufen                          n.a.


  Weitsprung Schü C M11                               3.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Joao, Elia              93 LG Staufen                          4,45
         4,26    4,45    3,45    3,71      -     3,87
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0
  2. Sawitzky, Christian     93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          4,24
         3,90    4,20    4,24    4,10    4,08      -
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. Pfisterer, Niklas       93 LG Staufen                          4,22
         3,92    4,10    4,22    4,05    3,00    4,21
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. Aichele, Fabian         93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,90
         3,70    3,85    3,58    3,80    3,85    3,90
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. Reichert, Daniel        93 LG Staufen                          3,85
           -       -     3,82      -     3,85      -
                          0.0             0.0
  6. Schlipf, Christian      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,85
           -       -     3,75      -     3,85    3,80
                          0.0             0.0     0.0
  7. Mühlberg, Marc          93 TSV Hüttlingen                      3,70
           -     3,70    3,46    3,58    3,10    3,52
                  0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. Turnwald, Jonas         93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,65
         3,25    3,28    3,65    3,38    3,05    3,05
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  9. Burger, Ansgar          93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,63
         3,44    3,20    3,63      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 10. Dammenmiller, Andreas   93 LG Staufen                          3,55
         3,55      -       -       -       -       -
          0.0
 11. Thebrath, Adrian        93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,42
         3,05    3,42    3,34      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 12. Steinhilb, Sabuel       93 LG Staufen                          3,40
         2,42    3,30    3,40      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 13. Göhringer, Robin        93 LG Staufen                          3,37
         3,23    3,32    3,37      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 14. Bayer, Maximilian       93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,20
         3,00    2,82    3,20      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 15. Klumpp, Jan             93 TSV Hüttlingen                      2,65
         2,65      -     2,52      -       -       -
          0.0             0.0
 16. Brendle, Andreas        93 TSV Hüttlingen                      2,60
           -       -     2,60      -       -       -
                          0.0
     Schmid, Nico            93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.

     Glucker, Stefan         93 TSV Hüttlingen                      n.a.
         n.a.

     Rieg, Daniel            93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.

     Plischke, Dominik       93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.


  Schlagball 80g Schü C M11                           3.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Sawitzky, Christian     93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund         49,50
        47,00   44,50   45,50   44,00   49,50   46,50
  2. Schlipf, Christian      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                 46,50
        42,00   46,50   45,50   42,50      -    40,50
  3. Joao, Elia              93 LG Staufen                         38,50
        36,00   38,50   31,50   34,00   38,50   34,00
  4. Göhringer, Robin        93 LG Staufen                         37,50
        37,50   31,50   29,00   35,50   32,50   34,50
  5. Turnwald, Jonas         93 TSV Wasseralfingen                 36,50
        35,50   34,50   36,50      -    34,50   32,50
  6. Reichert, Daniel        93 LG Staufen                         36,50
        31,50   34,00   30,50   33,00   32,50   36,50
  7. Bayer, Maximilian       93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                 30,50
        25,50   30,50   21,00   28,00   29,50   27,00
  8. Brendle, Andreas        93 TSV Hüttlingen                     29,50
        28,00   26,50   29,50      -       -       -
  9. Dammenmiller, Andreas   93 LG Staufen                         28,50
        28,00   28,50   16,00      -       -       -
 10. Schmid, Nico            93 LG Staufen                         27,50
        27,50   24,00   26,50      -       -       -
 11. Klumpp, Jan             93 TSV Hüttlingen                     27,50
        27,50   24,50   24,00      -       -       -
 12. Steinhilb, Sabuel       93 LG Staufen                         21,50
           -    21,00   21,50      -       -       -
 13. Mühlberg, Marc          93 TSV Hüttlingen                     21,00
        21,00   16,50   18,50      -       -       -
     Molinari, Alessandro    93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.
     Aichele, Fabian         93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  n.a.
         n.a.
     Rieg, Daniel            93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.
     Glucker, Stefan         93 TSV Hüttlingen                      n.a.
         n.a.
     Plischke, Dominik       93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen C W10

  50 m Schi C W10                                     3.07.2004
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.1

  1. Vaas, Carmen            94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,11 q
  2. Kett, Annalena          94 TSV Essingen                        8,28
  3. Helm, Anna              94 LG Staufen                          9,07
  4. Häußler, Swenja         94 TSV Essingen                        9,58
     Keller, Marleen         94 TSV Essingen                        n.a.


  50 m Schi C W10                                     3.07.2004
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.2

  1. Winter, Lea             94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,03 q
  2. Lechner, Jnes           94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,10 q
  3. Kuhn, Caroline          95 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,18
  4. Iannaccone, Alina       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  8,79
  5. Neumann, Julica         94 LSG Aalen                           9,38


  50 m Schi C W10                                     3.07.2004
    3. Vorlauf                     Wind   -0.3

  1. Heilig, Charlotte       94 LG Staufen                          7,67 q
  2. Heitz, Sabrina          94 LG Staufen                          8,17
  3. Unden, Ann-Kathrin      95 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,41
  4. Naujoks, Fenja          94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,56
  5. Vandrey, Sarah          94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,80


  50 m Schi C W10                                     3.07.2004
    4. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.1

  1. Kruger, Lena            94 TSV Hüttlingen                      7,81 q
  2. Winkler, Larissa        94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  7,97 q
  3. Rettenmaier, Franziska  94 LG Staufen                          8,17
  4. Strehle, Rieke          94 TSV Essingen                        8,77
  5. Thiess, Margit          94 TSV Essingen                        9,75


  50 m Schi C W10                                     3.07.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind   +3.8

  1. Kruger, Lena            94 TSV Hüttlingen                      7,74
  2. Heilig, Charlotte       94 LG Staufen                          7,76
  3. Lechner, Ines           94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          7,99
  4. Winkler, Larissa        94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  8,04
  5. Winter, Lea             94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,05
  6. Vaas, Carmen            94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,08


  800 m Schi C W10                                    3.07.2004
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Vaas, Carmen            94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund       2:48,98
  2. Unden, Ann-Kathrin      95 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund       2:55,10
  3. Winkler, Larissa        94 TSG Hofherrnweiler               2:58,11
  4. Kruger, Lena            94 TSV Hüttlingen                   3:04,38
  5. Kett, Annalena          94 TSV Essingen                     3:08,08
  6. Seefeld, Annika         96 LSG Aalen                        3:08,55
  7. Emmenecker, Leyla       96 LSG Aalen                        3:10,01
  8. Rettenmaier, Franziska  94 LG Staufen                       3:11,35
  9. Neumann, Julica         94 LSG Aalen                        3:19,72
 10. Thiess, Margit          94 TSV Essingen                     3:24,74
 11. Strehle, Rieke          94 TSV Essingen                     3:33,15
 12. Häußler, Swenja         94 TSV Essingen                     4:04,03


  800 m Schi C W10                                    3.07.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Vaas, Carmen            94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund       2:48,98
  2. Unden, Ann-Kathrin      95 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund       2:55,10
  3. Winkler, Larissa        94 TSG Hofherrnweiler               2:58,11
  4. Kruger, Lena            94 TSV Hüttlingen                   3:04,38
  5. Kett, Annalena          94 TSV Essingen                     3:08,08
  6. Seefeld, Annika         96 LSG Aalen                        3:08,55
  7. Emmenecker, Leyla       96 LSG Aalen                        3:10,01
  8. Rettenmaier, Franziska  94 LG Staufen                       3:11,35
  9. Neumann, Julica         94 LSG Aalen                        3:19,72
 10. Thiess, Margit          94 TSV Essingen                     3:24,74
 11. Strehle, Rieke          94 TSV Essingen                     3:33,15
 12. Häußler, Swenja         94 TSV Essingen                     4:04,03


  Hochsprung Schi C W10                               3.07.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Rettenmaier, Franziska  94 LG Staufen                          1,25
  2. Vaas, Carmen            94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          1,16
  3. Heitz, Sabrina          94 LG Staufen                          1,16
  4. Winter, Lea             94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          1,10
  5. Naujoks, Fenja          94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          1,05


  Weitsprung Schi C W10                               3.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Kruger, Lena            94 TSV Hüttlingen                      4,09
         4,08    3,97    3,99    4,09    4,05      -
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. Vaas, Carmen            94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          4,05
         3,82    3,95    3,70    3,88    3,85    4,05
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. Rettenmaier, Franziska  94 LG Staufen                          3,94
         3,73    3,82    3,85    3,74    3,86    3,94
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  4. Lechner, Ines           94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          3,93
         3,93    3,86    3,90    3,69    3,85    3,92
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. Kett, Annalena          94 TSV Essingen                        3,92
         3,92    3,91    3,63    3,79    3,55    3,55
         +0.1    +0.1    +0.1    +0.1    +0.1    +0.1
  6. Heitz, Sabrina          94 LG Staufen                          3,91
         3,74    3,91    3,80    3,84      -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. Kuhn, Caroline          95 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          3,85
         3,78    3,85    3,75      -     3,79    3,72
          0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0     0.0
  8. Winter, Lea             94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          3,70
         3,56    3,68    3,55    3,53    3,70    3,57
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  9. Unden, Ann-Kathrin      95 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          3,66
         3,54    3,61    3,66      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 10. Heilig, Charlotte       94 LG Staufen                          3,49
         3,40    3,41    3,49      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 11. Winkler, Larissa        94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,40
         3,40    3,33      -       -       -       -
          0.0     0.0
 12. Iannaccone, Alina       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                  3,40
         3,40    3,24    3,12      -       -       -
         +0.1    +0.1    +0.1
 13. Helm, Anna              94 LG Staufen                          3,34
         3,20    3,13    3,34      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 14. Naujoks, Fenja          94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          3,34
         3,34    2,67    3,15      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 15. Vandrey, Sarah          94 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,32
         3,32      -     3,23      -       -       -
          0.0             0.0
 16. Strehle, Rieke          94 TSV Essingen                        3,06
         3,00    2,95    3,06      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 17. Monzheimer, Sarah       94 TSV Essingen                        3,04
         3,04      -     2,98      -       -       -
          0.0             0.0
 18. Neumann, Julica         94 LSG Aalen                           2,94
         2,94      -     2,93      -       -       -
          0.0             0.0
 19. Schröppel, Ramona       94 TSV Essingen                        2,79
         2,79    2,70    2,65      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 20. Häußler, Swenja         94 TSV Essingen                        2,59
         2,52    2,59      -       -       -       -
          0.0     0.0


  Schlagball 80g Schi C W10                           3.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Vandrey, Sarah          94 TSV Wasseralfingen                 35,00
        32,50   34,00   35,00   29,00   34,50   33,00
  2. Vaas, Carmen            94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund         35,00
        31,50   29,50   33,50   29,00   33,50   35,00
  3. Naujoks, Fenja          94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund         33,00
        28,50   31,50   28,00   32,50   33,00   29,00
  4. Monzheimer, Sarah       94 TSV Essingen                       31,50
        31,50   30,00   28,00   30,00   27,50   29,50
  5. Iannaccone, Alina       94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                 31,00
        23,00   30,50   28,50   31,00   30,00   28,00
  6. Lechner, Jnes           94 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund         30,00
        30,00   26,50   24,50   26,50   27,50   21,50
  7. Heilig, Charlotte       94 LG Staufen                         29,50
        22,00   23,00   25,00   21,50   29,50   20,00
  8. Rettenmaier, Franziska  94 LG Staufen                         29,00
        27,00   20,00   20,00   29,00   27,50   26,00
  9. Häußler, Swenja         94 TSV Essingen                       18,50
        18,50   14,50   17,00      -       -       -
     Neumann, Julica         94 LSG Aalen                           n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Schülerinnen C W11

  50 m Schi C W11                                     3.07.2004
    1. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.2

  1. Böhner, Iris            93 LG Staufen                          8,21
  2. Boßler, Andrea          93 LG Staufen                          8,36
  3. Hinkelmann, Denise      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,45
     Wagner, Melanie         93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
     Hinderberger, Alisa     93 LG Staufen                          n.a.


  50 m Schi C W11                                     3.07.2004
    2. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.1

  1. Pitan, Ramona           93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          7,72 q
  2. Merk, Franziska         93 TSF Gschwend                        7,84 q
  3. Bryxi, Lena             93 LG Staufen                          8,02 q
  4. Köpf, Julia             93 LG Staufen                          8,13
  5. Orotelli, Tina          93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               9,24
  6. Häußler, Sarah          93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen              10,47


  50 m Schi C W11                                     3.07.2004
    3. Vorlauf                     Wind

  1. Köhler, Valerie         93 LG Staufen                          8,40
  2. Haag, Tamara            93 TSV Hüttlingen                      8,54
  3. Taferner, Kim           93 LSG Aalen                           8,89
  4. Sarcevic, Mara-Tabea    93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               9,26
     Ulrich, Anna            93 TSV Essingen                        n.a.


  50 m Schi C W11                                     3.07.2004
    4. Vorlauf                     Wind   +0.6

  1. Ulmer, Katja            93 LSG Aalen                           7,83 q
  2. Lechner, Anke           93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,22
  3. Knecht, Verena          93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,27
     Reisacher, Sophie       93 TSF Gschwend                        n.a.
     Schaal, Alina           93 TSV Essingen                        n.a.


  50 m Schi C W11                                     3.07.2004
    5. Vorlauf                     Wind   -1.5

  1. Knecht, Carina          93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          7,69 q
  2. Stonawski, Freya        93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          7,90 q
  3. Sauerborn, Linda        93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          8,17
  4. Beyer, Verena           93 LG Staufen                          8,30
  5. Henning, Anja           93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  8,37


  50 m Schi C W11                                     3.07.2004
   Endlauf                         Wind   +2.1

  1. Pitan, Ramona           93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          7,60
  2. Ulmer, Katja            93 LSG Aalen                           7,73
  3. Knecht, Carina          93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          7,74
  4. Merk, Franziska         93 TSF Gschwend                        7,75
  5. Stonawski, Freya        93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          7,93
  6. Bryxi, Lena             93 LG Staufen                          8,06


  800 m Schi C W11                                    3.07.2004
    1. Zeitlauf

  1. Plachno, Anna           93 LG Staufen                       2:53,12
  2. Hinkelmann, Denise      93 TSV Wasseralfingen               2:56,53
  3. Köpf, Julia             93 LG Staufen                       3:04,72
  4. Haag, Tamara            93 TSV Hüttlingen                   3:06,13
  5. Henning, Anja           93 TSV Wasseralfingen               3:11,94
  5. Taferner, Kim           93 LSG Aalen                        3:11,94
  7. Knecht, Verena          93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund       3:12,41
     Beyer, Verena           93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
     Wagner, Melanie         93 LG Staufen                          n.a.


  800 m Schi C W11                                    3.07.2004
   Rangfolge Zeitläufe

  1. Plachno, Anna           93 LG Staufen                       2:53,12
  2. Hinkelmann, Denise      93 TSV Wasseralfingen               2:56,53
  3. Köpf, Julia             93 LG Staufen                       3:04,72
  4. Haag, Tamara            93 TSV Hüttlingen                   3:06,13
  5. Henning, Anja           93 TSV Wasseralfingen               3:11,94
  5. Taferner, Kim           93 LSG Aalen                        3:11,94
  7. Knecht, Verena          93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund       3:12,41
     Beyer, Verena           93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
     Wagner, Melanie         93 LG Staufen                          n.a.


  Hochsprung Schi C W11                               3.07.2004
   Entscheidung    Gruppe  1

  1. Pitan, Ramona           93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          1,35
  2. Knecht, Carina          93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          1,26
  3. Beyer, Verena           93 LG Staufen                          1,26
  4. Stonawski, Freya        93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          1,23
  5. Bryxi, Lena             93 LG Staufen                          1,20
  6. Knecht, Verena          93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          1,10
     Wagner, Melanie         93 LG Staufen                          n.a.


  Weitsprung Schi C W11                               3.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Pitan, Ramona           93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          4,59
         4,45    4,25    4,35    4,52    4,50    4,59
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  2. Stonawski, Freya        93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          4,23
         3,88    3,92    3,97    4,00    4,15    4,23
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  3. Bryxi, Lena             93 LG Staufen                          4,22
           -     4,05    3,88    4,07      -     4,22
                  0.0     0.0     0.0             0.0
  4. Knecht, Carina          93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          4,20
         3,91    3,87    4,08    4,20    4,20    4,10
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  5. Knecht, Verena          93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          4,20
         3,85    3,79    4,00    3,85    3,97    4,20
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  6. Köpf, Julia             93 LG Staufen                          4,10
         3,85    3,84    4,10    3,95    3,98    3,95
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  7. Merk, Franziska         93 TSF Gschwend                        3,91
         3,91    3,86    3,90    3,53    3,58      -
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  8. Beyer, Verena           93 LG Staufen                          3,87
         3,80    3,87    3,72    3,78    3,63    3,72
          0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0     0.0
  9. Böhner, Iris            93 LG Staufen                          3,80
         3,50    3,80    3,54      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 10. Plachno, Anna           93 LG Staufen                          3,72
         3,52    3,72    3,44      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 11. Ulmer, Katja            93 LSG Aalen                           3,60
         3,60    3,28    3,20      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 12. Lechner, Anke           93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund          3,54
         3,54    3,42    3,50      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 13. Boßler, Andrea          93 LG Staufen                          3,48
         3,42    3,48    3,45      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 14. Köhler, Valerie         93 LG Staufen                          3,40
         3,40    3,34    3,32      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 15. Hinkelmann, Denise      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  3,33
         3,33    3,08    3,18      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 16. Haag, Tamara            93 TSV Hüttlingen                      3,30
         3,15    3,30    3,25      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 17. Henning, Anja           93 TSV Wasseralfingen                  2,90
         2,90    2,90    2,67      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 18. Orotelli, Tina          93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               2,90
         2,79    2,90    2,53      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
 19. Häußler, Sarah          93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen               2,35
         2,35    2,35    2,15      -       -       -
          0.0     0.0     0.0
     Taferner, Kim           93 LSG Aalen                         o.g.V.
           -       -       -       -       -       -

     Sarcevic, Mara-Tabea    93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen             o.g.V.
           -       -       -       -       -       -

     Reisacher, Sophie       93 TSF Gschwend                        n.a.
         n.a.

     Hinderberger, Alisa     93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.

     Ulrich, Anna            93 TSV Essingen                        n.a.
         n.a.

     Wagner, Melanie         93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.


  Schlagball 80g Schi C W11                           3.07.2004
   Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1

  1. Stonawski, Freya        93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund         34,50
        27,50   27,50      -    30,00   34,50   33,50
  2. Pitan, Ramona           93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund         34,50
        27,00   31,50   27,00   22,00   32,50   34,50
  3. Köpf, Julia             93 LG Staufen                         34,00
        29,50   27,50   26,50   27,00   24,50   34,00
  4. Knecht, Verena          93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund         33,00
        27,50   30,50   33,00   32,00   28,50   32,50
  5. Knecht, Carina          93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund         28,50
        27,50   26,00   28,50   23,50   28,00   26,50
  6. Sauerborn, Linda        93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund         28,50
        26,50   26,50   24,50   28,50   22,00   27,00
  7. Beyer, Verena           93 LG Staufen                         28,00
        28,00   26,50   27,50   26,00   27,00   25,50
  8. Lechner, Anke           93 DJK Ellwangen SG Virngrund         28,00
        25,50   28,00   26,50      -    24,50   24,50
  9. Hinkelmann, Denise      93 TSV Wasseralfingen                 26,50
        22,00   26,50   13,50      -       -       -
 10. Sarcevic, Mara-Tabea    93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen              26,50
        16,50   26,50   21,50      -       -       -
 11. Boßler, Andrea          93 LG Staufen                         25,00
        25,00   21,50   22,50      -       -       -
 12. Orotelli, Tina          93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen              17,00
        17,00   14,00   17,00      -       -       -
 13. Häußler, Sarah          93 DJK SG Wasseralfingen              15,50
        07,00   11,50   15,50      -       -       -
     Reisacher, Sophie       93 TSF Gschwend                        n.a.
         n.a.
     Wagner, Melanie         93 LG Staufen                          n.a.
         n.a.

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.4
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/