33. DAMM-Endkampf M30-M60/ W30-W60
am 11. September 2004/ Lübeck, Stadion Buniamshof

 

 

Frauen W30 Gruppe A


E n d s t a n d
===============

 1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                  8528 Punkte

 2. TuS Niederneisen                         8395 Punkte

 3. LG Neiße                                 8200 Punkte

 4. LG LKr Aschaffenburg                     7949 Punkte

 5. Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch               7767 Punkte

 6. LBV Phönix Lübeck                        7539 Punkte



Mannschaften


 1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                     GESAMTPUNKTE:   8528

      100 m :             Maybach, Kristin              70      13,61      509 
                          Pfeil, Renate                 63      14,25      459 
                          Miehl, Nicole                 71      14,63    ( 431)

      800 m :             Hüls, Annette                 66    2:42,58      447 
                          Deml, Claudia                 68    2:45,57      434 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Miehl, Nicole                 71      55,30      983 
                          Pfeil, Renate                 63   
                          Straschewski, Anke            63   
                          Maybach, Kristin              70   

                    II  : Galler, Dagmar                61      61,64    ( 757)
                          Deml, Claudia                 68   
                          Obenhaus, Erika               62   
                          Kähler, Birgit                70   


      Hochsprung :        Kähler, Birgit                70       1,80      677 
                          Maybach, Kristin              70       1,60      565 

      Weitsprung :        Maybach, Kristin              70       5,09      558 
                          Obenhaus, Erika               62       4,76      523 
                          Pfeil, Renate                 63       4,66    ( 512)

      Kugelstoß :         Wittich, Ines                 69      13,62      605 
                          Straschewski, Anke            63      11,42      527 
                          Galler, Dagmar                61      11,29    ( 522)

      Diskuswurf :        Galler, Dagmar                61      43,48      622 
                          Wittich, Ines                 69      41,29      603 
                          Terlinden, Tanja              72      27,63    ( 472)

      Speerwurf :         Straschewski, Anke            63      32,80      524 
                          Pfeil, Renate                 63      29,19      492 
                          Galler, Dagmar                61      20,64    ( 407)



 2. TuS Niederneisen                                            GESAMTPUNKTE:   8395

      100 m :             Zeidler, Sabine               61      13,16      547 
                          Schestag, Ulrike              73      13,37      529 
                          Schröer-Standfuß, Michaela    63      14,27    ( 457)

      800 m :             Hänsel-Siraf, Anke            66    2:32,40      498 
                          Ohlemacher, Sibille           61    2:32,75      496 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Schröer-Standfuß, Michaela    63      53,46     1059 
                          Schestag, Ulrike              73   
                          Danowski, Katja               71   
                          Zeidler, Sabine               61   

                    II  : Hänsel-Siraf, Anke            66      58,32    ( 869)
                          Stein, Wibke                  67   
                          Ohlemacher, Sibille           61   
                          Geil, Ingrid                  62   


      Hochsprung :        Schestag, Ulrike              73       1,60      565 
                          Zeidler, Sabine               61       1,50      505 
                          Danowski, Katja               71       1,45    ( 475)

      Weitsprung :        Schestag, Ulrike              73       5,68      620 
                          Zeidler, Sabine               61       4,67      513 
                          Danowski, Katja               71       4,54    ( 498)

      Kugelstoß :         Geil, Ingrid                  62      11,62      535 
                          Danowski, Katja               71      10,24      482 
                          Schröer-Standfuß, Michaela    63       8,06    ( 391)

      Diskuswurf :        Geil, Ingrid                  62      34,34      540 
                          Köhler, Barbara               66      27,71      473 
                          Maier, Edith                  41      21,03    ( 397)

      Speerwurf :         Rautenkranz, Antonia          67      35,63      548 
                          Geil, Ingrid                  62      28,42      485 
                          Hänsel-Siraf, Anke            66      24,94    ( 451)



 3. LG Neiße                                                    GESAMTPUNKTE:   8200

      100 m :             Noack, Simone                 67      12,94      567 
                          Böse, Sigrid                  58      13,93      483 
                          Weise, Jana                   65      14,82    ( 417)

      800 m :             Noack, Simone                 67    2:16,93      590 
                          Wende, Christiane             64    2:30,85      506 
                          Weise, Jana                   65       n.a.    (   0)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Weise, Jana                   65      55,26      985 
                          Böse, Sigrid                  58   
                          Kalbaß, Anke                  69   
                          Noack, Simone                 67   

                    II  : Schmidt, Silvia               61      59,94    ( 813)
                          Amboß, Christina              69   
                          Bien, Heike                   71   
                          Wagner, Steffi                66   


      Hochsprung :        Wagner, Steffi                66       1,40      444 
                          Bien, Heike                   71       1,40      444 
                          Böse, Sigrid                  58       1,40    ( 444)

      Weitsprung :        Böse, Sigrid                  58       5,06      555 
                          Wagner, Steffi                66       4,40      482 
                          Weise, Jana                   65       4,25    ( 465)

      Kugelstoß :         Amboß, Christina              69      12,25      558 
                          Schmidt, Silvia               61       9,92      470 
                          Kalbaß, Anke                  69       9,77    ( 463)

      Diskuswurf :        Amboß, Christina              69      36,27      558 
                          Kalbaß, Anke                  69      29,34      490 
                          Walter, Cornelia              71      29,14    ( 488)

      Speerwurf :         Amboß, Christina              69      37,42      562 
                          Walter, Cornelia              71      30,76      506 
                          Schmidt, Silvia               61      27,78    ( 479)



 4. LG LKr Aschaffenburg                                        GESAMTPUNKTE:   7949

      100 m :             Spinnler, Kerstin             68      14,04      475 
                          Hermann, Anja                 69      14,36      450 
                          Fuchs, Annette                64      14,87    ( 414)

      800 m :             Patalong, Susanne             71    2:24,24      544 
                          Spinnler, Kerstin             68    2:27,22      527 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Hermann, Anja                 69      55,65      969 
                          Spinnler, Kerstin             68   
                          Heinrich, Monika              73   
                          Fuchs, Annette                64   

                    II  : Heinrich, Gertrud             46      61,76    ( 753)
                          Zimmermann, Ute               70   
                          Müller, Beate                 72   
                          Schmitt, Petra                65   


      Hochsprung :        Zimmermann, Ute               70       1,50      505 
                          Heinrich, Monika              73       1,45      475 

      Weitsprung :        Heinrich, Monika              73       4,61      506 
                          Spinnler, Kerstin             68       4,39      481 
                          Zimmermann, Ute               70       4,01    ( 437)

      Kugelstoß :         Heinrich, Gertrud             46       9,53      454 
                          Hermann, Anja                 69       9,38      448 
                          Fuchs, Annette                64       9,17    ( 439)

      Diskuswurf :        Heinrich, Monika              73      35,91      555 
                          Heinrich, Gertrud             46      35,60      552 
                          Schmitt, Petra                65      25,56    ( 449)

      Speerwurf :         Vallazza, Irene               70      33,91      533 
                          Müller, Beate                 72      27,40      475 



 5. Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch                                  GESAMTPUNKTE:   7767

      100 m :             Roßberg, Silka                71      12,94      567 
                          Thierfelder, Jana             63      13,73      499 
                          Kirchner, Bärbel              62      14,65    ( 429)

      800 m :             Nöllgen, Verena               60    2:34,21      489 
                          Schruttke, Grit               65    2:44,65      438 
                          Starke, Ramona                62    3:01,27    ( 369)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Schruttke, Grit               65      54,59     1012 
                          Roßberg, Silka                71   
                          Kirchner, Bärbel              62   
                          Thierfelder, Jana             63   

                    II  : Müller, Heike                 67      aufg.    (   0)
                          Nöllgen, Verena               60   
                          Mikoleiczik, Ines             63   
                          Träger, Steffi                65   


      Hochsprung :        Schruttke, Grit               65       1,40      444 
                          Träger, Steffi                65       1,35      413 
                          Müller, Heike                 67       1,35    ( 413)

      Weitsprung :        Roßberg, Silka                71       5,28      579 
                          Thierfelder, Jana             63       4,90      538 
                          Müller, Heike                 67       4,49    ( 493)

      Kugelstoß :         Thierfelder, Jana             63      10,24      482 
                          Mikoleiczik, Ines             63       9,21      441 

      Diskuswurf :        Roßberg, Silka                71      26,39      459 
                          Mikoleiczik, Ines             63      24,29      435 
                          Kirchner, Bärbel              62      19,05    ( 372)

      Speerwurf :         Müller, Heike                 67      32,32      520 
                          Träger, Steffi                65      24,91      451 
                          Mikoleiczik, Ines             63      23,87    ( 441)



 6. LBV Phönix Lübeck                                           GESAMTPUNKTE:   7539

      100 m :             Wiencke, Natali               67      13,94      482 
                          Bucholtz, Karen               71      15,36      381 

      800 m :             Hauptstock, Nannette          69    2:19,04      576 
                          Kirschberger, Heidi           69    2:43,85      441 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Bucholtz, Karen               71      56,02      955 
                          Hauptstock, Nannette          69   
                          Gavrilova, Elena              65   
                          Wiencke, Natali               67   


      Hochsprung :        Gavrilova, Elena              65       1,55      535 
                          Stevendaal, Anke van          67       1,35      413 
                          Bunners-Groeger, Gundula      68       1,30    ( 381)

      Weitsprung :        Gavrilova, Elena              65       4,82      529 
                          Bucholtz, Karen               71       4,42      485 
                          Wiencke, Natali               67       4,42    ( 485)

      Kugelstoß :         Olbrich, Wenke                73       8,89      427 
                          Springmann, Erika             43       8,44      408 
                          Gravile, Marlies              61       8,09    ( 393)

      Diskuswurf :        Olbrich, Wenke                73      26,74      462 
                          Möller, Bärbel                47      26,00      454 
                          Springmann, Erika             43      18,63    ( 366)

      Speerwurf :         Olbrich, Wenke                73      29,84      498 
                          Gravile, Marlies              61      29,31      493 
                          Chlench, Sabine               61      28,35    ( 484)





Disziplinen


100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

1. Lauf     Wind : +0,7
 1. Roßberg, Silka               71 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch        12,94 sec   567 
 1. Noack, Simone                67 LG Neiße                          12,94 sec   567 
 3. Maybach, Kristin             70 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           13,61 sec   509 
 4. Wiencke, Natali              67 LBV Phönix Lübeck                 13,94 sec   482 
 5. Spinnler, Kerstin            68 LG LKr Aschaffenburg              14,04 sec   475 

2. Lauf     Wind : -1,6
 1. Zeidler, Sabine              61 TuS Niederneisen                  13,16 sec   547 
 2. Thierfelder, Jana            63 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch        13,73 sec   499 
 3. Böse, Sigrid                 58 LG Neiße                          13,93 sec   483 
 4. Hermann, Anja                69 LG LKr Aschaffenburg              14,36 sec   450 
 5. Miehl, Nicole                71 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           14,63 sec ( 431)

3. Lauf
 1. Schestag, Ulrike             73 TuS Niederneisen                  13,37 sec   529 
 2. Pfeil, Renate                63 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           14,25 sec   459 
 3. Schröer-Standfuß, Michaela   63 TuS Niederneisen                  14,27 sec ( 457)
 4. Kirchner, Bärbel             62 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch        14,65 sec ( 429)
 5. Weise, Jana                  65 LG Neiße                          14,82 sec ( 417)
 6. Fuchs, Annette               64 LG LKr Aschaffenburg              14,87 sec ( 414)
 7. Bucholtz, Karen              71 LBV Phönix Lübeck                 15,36 sec   381 


800 m                                                                       11.09.2004

1. Lauf
 1. Noack, Simone                67 LG Neiße                        2:16,93 min   590 
 2. Hauptstock, Nannette         69 LBV Phönix Lübeck               2:19,04 min   576 
 3. Spinnler, Kerstin            68 LG LKr Aschaffenburg            2:27,22 min   527 
 4. Ohlemacher, Sibille          61 TuS Niederneisen                2:32,75 min   496 
 5. Nöllgen, Verena              60 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch      2:34,21 min   489 
 6. Hüls, Annette                66 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2:42,58 min   447 

800 m                                                                       11.09.2004

2. Lauf
 1. Patalong, Susanne            71 LG LKr Aschaffenburg            2:24,24 min   544 
 2. Wende, Christiane            64 LG Neiße                        2:30,85 min   506 
 3. Hänsel-Siraf, Anke           66 TuS Niederneisen                2:32,40 min   498 
 4. Kirschberger, Heidi          69 LBV Phönix Lübeck               2:43,85 min   441 
 5. Schruttke, Grit              65 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch      2:44,65 min   438 
 6. Deml, Claudia                68 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2:45,57 min   434 
 7. Starke, Ramona               62 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch      3:01,27 min ( 369)
    Weise, Jana                  65 LG Neiße                           n.a.     (   0)


4 x 100 m                                                                   11.09.2004

1. Lauf
 1. TuS Niederneisen I                                                53,46 sec  1059 
      Schröer-Standfuß, M 63 - Schestag, U 73 - Danowski, K 71 - Zeidler, S 61
 2. Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch  I                                     54,59 sec  1012 
      Schruttke, G 65 - Roßberg, S 71 - Kirchner, B 62 - Thierfelder, J 63
 3. LG Neiße I                                                        55,26 sec   985 
      Weise, J 65 - Böse, S 58 - Kalbaß, A 69 - Noack, S 67
 4. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen I                                         55,30 sec   983 
      Miehl, N 71 - Pfeil, R 63 - Straschewski, A 63 - Maybach, K 70
 5. LG LKr Aschaffenburg I                                            55,65 sec   969 
      Hermann, A 69 - Spinnler, K 68 - Heinrich, M 73 - Fuchs, A 64
 6. LBV Phönix Lübeck                                                 56,02 sec   955 
      Bucholtz, K 71 - Hauptstock, N 69 - Gavrilova, E 65 - Wiencke, N 67

4 x 100 m                                                                   11.09.2004

2. Lauf
 1. TuS Niederneisen II                                               58,32 sec ( 869)
      Hänsel-Siraf, A 66 - Stein, W 67 - Ohlemacher, S 61 - Geil, I 62
 2. LG Neiße II                                                       59,94 sec ( 813)
      Schmidt, S 61 - Amboß, C 69 - Bien, H 71 - Wagner, S 66
 3. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II                                        61,64 sec ( 757)
      Galler, D 61 - Deml, C 68 - Obenhaus, E 62 - Kähler, B 70
 4. LG LKr Aschaffenburg II                                           61,76 sec ( 753)
      Heinrich, G 46 - Zimmermann, U 70 - Müller, B 72 - Schmitt, P 65
    Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch  II                                    aufg.     (   0)
      Müller, H 67 - Nöllgen, V 60 - Mikoleiczik, I 63 - Träger, S 65


Hochsprung                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Kähler, Birgit               70 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            1,80 m   677 
 2. Schestag, Ulrike             73 TuS Niederneisen                   1,60 m   565 
 3. Maybach, Kristin             70 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            1,60 m   565 
 4. Gavrilova, Elena             65 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  1,55 m   535 
 5. Zeidler, Sabine              61 TuS Niederneisen                   1,50 m   505 
 6. Zimmermann, Ute              70 LG LKr Aschaffenburg               1,50 m   505 
 7. Danowski, Katja              71 TuS Niederneisen                   1,45 m ( 475)
 8. Heinrich, Monika             73 LG LKr Aschaffenburg               1,45 m   475 
 9. Wagner, Steffi               66 LG Neiße                           1,40 m   444 
10. Schruttke, Grit              65 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch         1,40 m   444 
11. Böse, Sigrid                 58 LG Neiße                           1,40 m   444 
11. Bien, Heike                  71 LG Neiße                           1,40 m   444 
13. Müller, Heike                67 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch         1,35 m   413 
13. Stevendaal, Anke van         67 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  1,35 m   413 
15. Träger, Steffi               65 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch         1,35 m   413 
16. Bunners-Groeger, Gundula     68 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  1,30 m ( 381)

    1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 
 1. -    -    -    -    -    -    o    o    o    o    xo   xxx  
 2. -    -    xo   o    o    xo   o    ---                      
 3. -    -    -    o    o    o    xxo  xxx                      
 4. -    -    xo   o    o    xo   xxx                           
 5. -    -    o    o    xo   xxx                                
 6. -    -    o    o    xxo  xxx                                
 7. -    -    xo   o    xx-                                     
 8. -    o    o    xo   xxx                                     
 9. o    o    o    xxx                                          
10. o    xo   o    xxx                                          
11. o    o    xo   xxx                                          
11. o    o    xo   xxx                                          
13. -    o    xxx                                               
13. o    o    xxx                                               
15. o    xo   xxx                                               
16. xo   xxx                                                    


Weitsprung                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Schestag, Ulrike         73 TuS Niederneisen                   5,68 m         620 
            5,50   5,54   5,48   5,68 
            +2,2   +1,1   +1,6   +1,3   
 2. Roßberg, Silka           71 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch         5,28 m         579 
            5,22   5,26   5,28   4,37 
            +2,4   +1,7   +0,8   +0,8   
 3. Maybach, Kristin         70 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            5,09 m         558 
          o.g.V.   5,07   4,92   5,09 
                   +2,0   +1,1   +1,6   
 4. Böse, Sigrid             58 LG Neiße                           5,06 m         555 
          o.g.V.   5,06   4,98 o.g.V. 
                   +1,0   +0,1          
 5. Thierfelder, Jana        63 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch         4,90 m         538 
          o.g.V. o.g.V.   4,90   4,83 
                          +0,9   +0,6   
 6. Gavrilova, Elena         65 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  4,82 m         529 
            4,82   4,58   4,71   4,67 
            +1,6   +1,2   +0,8   +0,3   
 7. Obenhaus, Erika          62 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            4,76 m         523 
            4,74   4,76   4,70   4,55 
            +2,3   +1,7   +0,6   +1,5   
 8. Zeidler, Sabine          61 TuS Niederneisen                   4,67 m         513 
            4,67   4,45   4,53   4,49 
            +1,9   +1,0   +0,9   +1,3   
 9. Pfeil, Renate            63 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            4,66 m       ( 512)
            4,66   4,53   4,45   4,51 
            +1,7   +2,0   +1,5   +2,6   
10. Heinrich, Monika         73 LG LKr Aschaffenburg               4,61 m         506 
          o.g.V.   4,55   4,44   4,61 
                   +1,3   +0,9   +1,4   
11. Danowski, Katja          71 TuS Niederneisen                   4,54 m       ( 498)
            4,54 o.g.V. o.g.V. o.g.V. 
            +0,9                        
12. Müller, Heike            67 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch         4,49 m       ( 493)
            4,30   4,49   4,22 o.g.V. 
            +0,7   +1,4   +0,9          
13. Bucholtz, Karen          71 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  4,42 m         485 
          o.g.V.   4,42   4,36   4,25 
                   +0,9   +0,4   -0,1   
14. Wiencke, Natali          67 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  4,42 m         485 
          o.g.V.   4,42   4,34 o.g.V. 
                    0,0   +1,7          
15. Wagner, Steffi           66 LG Neiße                           4,40 m         482 
            4,40 o.g.V.   3,55   3,83 
            +1,3          +0,3   +1,1   
16. Spinnler, Kerstin        68 LG LKr Aschaffenburg               4,39 m         481 
            4,39   4,08   4,33   4,16 
            +0,2   +1,2   -0,1   +0,3   
17. Weise, Jana              65 LG Neiße                           4,25 m       ( 465)
            4,23   4,22   4,12   4,25 
            +1,5   +1,3   +0,9   +0,8   
18. Zimmermann, Ute          70 LG LKr Aschaffenburg               4,01 m       ( 437)
            4,01 o.g.V.   3,85   3,96 
            +1,0          +0,6   +1,1   


Kugelstoß                                                                   11.09.2004
 1. Wittich, Ines                69 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           13,62 m   605 
           13,00  13,62 o.g.V.  13,17 
 2. Amboß, Christina             69 LG Neiße                          12,25 m   558 
           12,00  12,21  11,65  12,25 
 3. Geil, Ingrid                 62 TuS Niederneisen                  11,62 m   535 
           11,62 o.g.V.  10,72 o.g.V. 
 4. Straschewski, Anke           63 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           11,42 m   527 
           11,37  10,75  11,38  11,42 
 5. Galler, Dagmar               61 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           11,29 m ( 522)
           11,29  10,55  11,03 o.g.V. 
 6. Danowski, Katja              71 TuS Niederneisen                  10,24 m   482 
            9,01   9,82  10,24  10,24 
 7. Thierfelder, Jana            63 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch        10,24 m   482 
           10,03  10,22   9,67  10,24 
 8. Schmidt, Silvia              61 LG Neiße                           9,92 m   470 
            9,63   9,56   9,92 o.g.V. 
 9. Kalbaß, Anke                 69 LG Neiße                           9,77 m ( 463)
            9,77   9,33 o.g.V.   8,49 
10. Heinrich, Gertrud            46 LG LKr Aschaffenburg               9,53 m   454 
            8,91   9,53   8,94   9,16 
11. Hermann, Anja                69 LG LKr Aschaffenburg               9,38 m   448 
            8,87   9,35   9,38 o.g.V. 
12. Mikoleiczik, Ines            63 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch         9,21 m   441 
          o.g.V.   9,21 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
13. Fuchs, Annette               64 LG LKr Aschaffenburg               9,17 m ( 439)
            8,38   8,83   8,91   9,17 
14. Olbrich, Wenke               73 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  8,89 m   427 
            8,89   8,68 o.g.V.   8,40 
15. Springmann, Erika            43 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  8,44 m   408 
            8,44 o.g.V.   8,24   8,20 
16. Gravile, Marlies             61 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  8,09 m ( 393)
            7,35   8,09 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
17. Schröer-Standfuß, Michaela   63 TuS Niederneisen                   8,06 m ( 391)
            8,06   7,72   7,46   7,68 


Diskuswurf                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Galler, Dagmar               61 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           43,48 m   622 
           43,48 o.g.V.  40,62  42,45 
 2. Wittich, Ines                69 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           41,29 m   603 
           39,87  40,96 o.g.V.  41,29 
 3. Amboß, Christina             69 LG Neiße                          36,27 m   558 
           35,09  36,27  35,16  35,16 
 4. Heinrich, Monika             73 LG LKr Aschaffenburg              35,91 m   555 
           35,91  33,94  34,41 o.g.V. 
 5. Heinrich, Gertrud            46 LG LKr Aschaffenburg              35,60 m   552 
           34,19  34,10  29,92  35,60 
 6. Geil, Ingrid                 62 TuS Niederneisen                  34,34 m   540 
          o.g.V. o.g.V.  34,34 o.g.V. 
 7. Kalbaß, Anke                 69 LG Neiße                          29,34 m   490 
           27,66  29,34  29,29  23,95 
 8. Walter, Cornelia             71 LG Neiße                          29,14 m ( 488)
           24,11  27,76  29,14 o.g.V. 
 9. Köhler, Barbara              66 TuS Niederneisen                  27,71 m   473 
          o.g.V.  27,71 o.g.V.  25,43 
10. Terlinden, Tanja             72 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           27,63 m ( 472)
          o.g.V.  27,62  27,63 o.g.V. 
11. Olbrich, Wenke               73 LBV Phönix Lübeck                 26,74 m   462 
           24,55  25,35  26,58  26,74 
12. Roßberg, Silka               71 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch        26,39 m   459 
           26,39  25,26  25,01  25,84 
13. Möller, Bärbel               47 LBV Phönix Lübeck                 26,00 m   454 
           24,47  24,98 o.g.V.  26,00 
14. Schmitt, Petra               65 LG LKr Aschaffenburg              25,56 m ( 449)
           25,32  25,56  24,57  23,35 
15. Mikoleiczik, Ines            63 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch        24,29 m   435 
           21,81  24,29  23,73  23,36 
16. Maier, Edith                 41 TuS Niederneisen                  21,03 m ( 397)
           18,79  21,03  20,29  18,57 
17. Kirchner, Bärbel             62 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch        19,05 m ( 372)
           16,91  19,05  18,48  17,17 
18. Springmann, Erika            43 LBV Phönix Lübeck                 18,63 m ( 366)
           18,63 o.g.V.  16,50 o.g.V. 


Speerwurf                                                                   11.09.2004
 1. Amboß, Christina             69 LG Neiße                          37,42 m   562 
          o.g.V. o.g.V. o.g.V.  37,42 
 2. Rautenkranz, Antonia         67 TuS Niederneisen                  35,63 m   548 
           29,31  31,30  35,63  29,99 
 3. Vallazza, Irene              70 LG LKr Aschaffenburg              33,91 m   533 
          o.g.V.  33,11  33,91  32,90 
 4. Straschewski, Anke           63 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           32,80 m   524 
           32,80  29,67  30,77  29,44 
 5. Müller, Heike                67 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch        32,32 m   520 
           29,07  27,65  32,32  29,36 
 6. Walter, Cornelia             71 LG Neiße                          30,76 m   506 
           28,58  29,51  30,76  28,87 
 7. Olbrich, Wenke               73 LBV Phönix Lübeck                 29,84 m   498 
           29,53  27,52  28,75  29,84 
 8. Gravile, Marlies             61 LBV Phönix Lübeck                 29,31 m   493 
           28,54  25,51  29,31  26,55 
 9. Pfeil, Renate                63 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           29,19 m   492 
           28,98  29,19  28,68  28,96 
10. Geil, Ingrid                 62 TuS Niederneisen                  28,42 m   485 
           27,69  27,78 o.g.V.  28,42 
11. Chlench, Sabine              61 LBV Phönix Lübeck                 28,35 m ( 484)
           26,04  28,35  28,15  26,35 
12. Schmidt, Silvia              61 LG Neiße                          27,78 m ( 479)
           27,78 o.g.V.  24,74  27,78 
13. Müller, Beate                72 LG LKr Aschaffenburg              27,40 m   475 
           27,40  26,99  25,86  25,25 
14. Hänsel-Siraf, Anke           66 TuS Niederneisen                  24,94 m ( 451)
           23,71  24,36 o.g.V.  24,94 
15. Träger, Steffi               65 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch        24,91 m   451 
           24,03  21,77 o.g.V.  24,91 
16. Mikoleiczik, Ines            63 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch        23,87 m ( 441)
           20,89  23,87  21,65  22,89 
17. Galler, Dagmar               61 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           20,64 m ( 407)
           20,64  20,04 o.g.V. o.g.V. 



Frauen W40 Gruppe A


E n d s t a n d
===============

 1. TSV Stelle                               6070 Punkte

 2. LG Altmark                               5616 Punkte

 3. MTG Mannheim                             5534 Punkte

 4. LG Kreis Verden                          5525 Punkte

 5. ART Düsseldorf                           5202 Punkte



Mannschaften


 1. TSV Stelle                                                  GESAMTPUNKTE:   6070

      100 m :             Heidrich, Brigitte            61      13,46      521 
                          Heitmann, Silke               57      13,59      510 
                          Nanz, Annegret                59      13,82    ( 492)

      800 m :             Heidrich, Brigitte            61    2:20,51      567 
                          Radziewski, Martina           64    2:41,18      454 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Clausen, Susanne              62      53,30     1066 
                          Heidrich, Brigitte            61   
                          Heitmann, Silke               57   
                          Nanz, Annegret                59   

                    II  : Jobmann, Astrid               63      disq.    (   0)
                          Scholz, Elke                  56   
                          Bunge, Maja                   64   
                          Radziewski, Martina           64   


      Weitsprung :        Heitmann, Silke               57       4,63      508 
                          Nanz, Annegret                59       4,63      508 
                          Clausen, Susanne              62       4,46    ( 489)

      Kugelstoß :         Jobmann, Astrid               63       9,81      465 
                          Nanz, Annegret                59       8,91      428 
                          Bunge, Maja                   64       7,30    ( 357)

      Diskuswurf :        Jobmann, Astrid               63      35,99      555 
                          Sauer, Sabine                 64      29,13      488 
                          Scholz, Elke                  56      17,40    ( 350)



 2. LG Altmark                                                  GESAMTPUNKTE:   5616

      100 m :             Diesing, Heike                63      13,49      519 
                          Kunert, Katrin                64      14,48      442 
                          Müller, Kerstin               64      14,53    ( 438)

      800 m :             Kunert, Katrin                64    2:43,61      443 
                          Müller, Kerstin               64    2:49,14      418 
                          Lazik, Sigrun                 62    3:00,89    ( 370)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Kadler, Claudia               59      55,65      969 
                          Kunert, Katrin                64   
                          Diesing, Heike                63   
                          Müller, Kerstin               64   

                    II  : Lazik, Sigrun                 62      59,41    ( 831)
                          Nebelung, Andrea              59   
                          Huth, Evelin                  60   
                          Steiling, Kristina            56   


      Weitsprung :        Nebelung, Andrea              59       4,90      538 
                          Huth, Evelin                  60       4,28      468 
                          Lazik, Sigrun                 62       4,20    ( 459)

      Kugelstoß :         Nebelung, Andrea              59       9,62      457 
                          Köppe, Karin                  60       8,95      430 
                          Huth, Evelin                  60       8,82    ( 424)

      Diskuswurf :        Köppe, Karin                  60      27,34      469 
                          Babenschneider, Ute           61      26,77      463 
                          Diesing, Heike                63      20,54    ( 391)



 3. MTG Mannheim                                                GESAMTPUNKTE:   5534

      100 m :             Fritsche, Susanne             55      13,70      501 
                          Werner, Ilona                 64      13,79      494 
                          Pottiez, Andrea               61       n.a.    (   0)

      800 m :             Fritsche, Susanne             55    2:49,56      416 
                          Pottiez, Andrea               61    3:02,60      364 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Marquet, Renee                62      53,87     1042 
                          Werner, Ilona                 64   
                          Fritsche, Susanne             55   
                          Pottiez, Andrea               61   


      Weitsprung :        Pottiez, Andrea               61       4,53      497 
                          Fritsche, Susanne             55       4,16      454 
                          Marquet, Renee                62       3,98    ( 433)

      Kugelstoß :         Manke-Reimers, Iris           60       9,28      444 
                          Werner, Ilona                 64       9,25      442 
                          Zschüschner, Annette          63       7,40    ( 362)

      Diskuswurf :        Werner, Ilona                 64      26,53      460 
                          Manke-Reimers, Iris           60      22,95      420 
                          Zschüschner, Annette          63      21,06    ( 397)



 4. LG Kreis Verden                                             GESAMTPUNKTE:   5525

      100 m :             Göstemeyer, Katrin            60      14,65      429 
                          Gloystein, Bettina            60      14,81      418 
                          Senkler, Martina              58      15,60    ( 366)

      800 m :             Schwers, Birgit               62    2:21,94      558 
                          Schmidt, Bärbel               59    2:43,15      445 
                          Rippe, Heike                  63    2:44,81    ( 437)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Gloystein, Bettina            60      56,55      935 
                          Göstemeyer, Katrin            60   
                          Parchmann, Marion             57   
                          Schwers, Birgit               62   

                    II  : Senkler, Martina              58      61,27    ( 768)
                          Kunze, Birgit                 63   
                          Salzen, Doris von             60   
                          Schmidt, Bärbel               59   


      Weitsprung :        Schwers, Birgit               62       4,38      480 
                          Parchmann, Marion             57       4,14      452 
                          Salzen, Doris von             60       4,00    ( 435)

      Kugelstoß :         Schwers, Birgit               62       9,99      472 
                          Parchmann, Marion             57       8,91      428 
                          Meybohm, Monika               58       7,72    ( 376)

      Diskuswurf :        Parchmann, Marion             57      26,40      459 
                          Meybohm, Monika               58      25,49      449 



 5. ART Düsseldorf                                              GESAMTPUNKTE:   5202

      100 m :             Lange-Duchow, Barbara         54      14,95      408 
                          Echterhoff, Sabine            58      15,14      396 
                          Remus, Andrea                 62      15,30    ( 385)

      800 m :             Fiege, Cornelia               57    2:50,19      413 
                          Lange-Duchow, Barbara         54    2:51,70      407 
                          Bongartz-Wittgen, Hedwig      50      aufg.    (   0)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Schaddach, Regina             55      58,92      848 
                          Echterhoff, Sabine            58   
                          Schwarz, Monika               56   
                          Sweekhorst, Ute               63   

                    I   : Turzer, Monika                56      59,64    ( 823)
                          Lange-Duchow, Barbara         54   
                          Remus, Andrea                 62   
                          Bongartz-Wittgen, Hedwig      50   


      Weitsprung :        Turzer, Monika                56       4,41      483 
                          Sweekhorst, Ute               63       4,21      460 
                          Remus, Andrea                 62       4,15    ( 453)

      Kugelstoß :         Schaddach, Regina             55       9,49      452 
                          Schwarz, Monika               56       8,55      413 
                          Turzer, Monika                56       6,94    ( 340)

      Diskuswurf :        Schaddach, Regina             55      31,85      515 
                          Schwarz, Monika               56      21,90      407 
                          Turzer, Monika                56      17,34    ( 349)





Disziplinen


100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

1. Lauf     Wind : -0,9
 1. Heidrich, Brigitte           61 TSV Stelle                        13,46 sec   521 
 2. Werner, Ilona                64 MTG Mannheim                      13,79 sec   494 
 3. Kunert, Katrin               64 LG Altmark                        14,48 sec   442 
 4. Göstemeyer, Katrin           60 LG Kreis Verden                   14,65 sec   429 
 5. Lange-Duchow, Barbara        54 ART Düsseldorf                    14,95 sec   408 

2. Lauf     Wind : -1,3
 1. Heitmann, Silke              57 TSV Stelle                        13,59 sec   510 
 2. Fritsche, Susanne            55 MTG Mannheim                      13,70 sec   501 
 3. Müller, Kerstin              64 LG Altmark                        14,53 sec ( 438)
 4. Gloystein, Bettina           60 LG Kreis Verden                   14,81 sec   418 
 5. Echterhoff, Sabine           58 ART Düsseldorf                    15,14 sec   396 

100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

3. Lauf
 1. Diesing, Heike               63 LG Altmark                        13,49 sec   519 
 2. Nanz, Annegret               59 TSV Stelle                        13,82 sec ( 492)
 3. Remus, Andrea                62 ART Düsseldorf                    15,30 sec ( 385)
 4. Senkler, Martina             58 LG Kreis Verden                   15,60 sec ( 366)
    Pottiez, Andrea              61 MTG Mannheim                       n.a.     (   0)


800 m                                                                       11.09.2004

1. Lauf
 1. Heidrich, Brigitte           61 TSV Stelle                      2:20,51 min   567 
 2. Schwers, Birgit              62 LG Kreis Verden                 2:21,94 min   558 
 3. Kunert, Katrin               64 LG Altmark                      2:43,61 min   443 
 4. Fritsche, Susanne            55 MTG Mannheim                    2:49,56 min   416 
 5. Lange-Duchow, Barbara        54 ART Düsseldorf                  2:51,70 min   407 

800 m                                                                       11.09.2004

2. Lauf
 1. Radziewski, Martina          64 TSV Stelle                      2:41,18 min   454 
 2. Schmidt, Bärbel              59 LG Kreis Verden                 2:43,15 min   445 
 3. Rippe, Heike                 63 LG Kreis Verden                 2:44,81 min ( 437)
 4. Müller, Kerstin              64 LG Altmark                      2:49,14 min   418 
 5. Fiege, Cornelia              57 ART Düsseldorf                  2:50,19 min   413 
 6. Lazik, Sigrun                62 LG Altmark                      3:00,89 min ( 370)
 7. Pottiez, Andrea              61 MTG Mannheim                    3:02,60 min   364 
    Bongartz-Wittgen, Hedwig     50 ART Düsseldorf                    aufg.     (   0)


4 x 100 m                                                                   11.09.2004

1. Lauf
 1. TSV Stelle I                                                      53,30 sec  1066 
      Clausen, S 62 - Heidrich, B 61 - Heitmann, S 57 - Nanz, A 59
 2. MTG Mannheim                                                      53,87 sec  1042 
      Marquet, R 62 - Werner, I 64 - Fritsche, S 55 - Pottiez, A 61
 3. LG Altmark I                                                      55,65 sec   969 
      Kadler, C 59 - Kunert, K 64 - Diesing, H 63 - Müller, K 64
 4. LG Kreis Verden I                                                 56,55 sec   935 
      Gloystein, B 60 - Göstemeyer, K 60 - Parchmann, M 57 - Schwers, B 62
 5. ART Düsseldorf                                                    58,92 sec   848 
      Schaddach, R 55 - Echterhoff, S 58 - Schwarz, M 56 - Sweekhorst, U 63

4 x 100 m                                                                   11.09.2004

2. Lauf
 1. LG Altmark II                                                     59,41 sec ( 831)
      Lazik, S 62 - Nebelung, A 59 - Huth, E 60 - Steiling, K 56
 2. ART Düsseldorf                                                    59,64 sec ( 823)
      Turzer, M 56 - Lange-Duchow, B 54 - Remus, A 62 - Bongartz-Wittgen, H 50
 3. LG Kreis Verden II                                                61,27 sec ( 768)
      Senkler, M 58 - Kunze, B 63 - Salzen, D 60 - Schmidt, B 59
    TSV Stelle II                                                     disq.     (   0)
      Jobmann, A 63 - Scholz, E 56 - Bunge, M 64 - Radziewski, M 64


Weitsprung                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Nebelung, Andrea         59 LG Altmark                         4,90 m         538 
            4,59   4,78   4,90   4,52 
            +1,2   +0,8   -0,1   +1,0   
 2. Nanz, Annegret           59 TSV Stelle                         4,63 m         508 
            4,56   4,57   4,63 o.g.V. 
            +0,5   +0,6   +1,3          
 3. Heitmann, Silke          57 TSV Stelle                         4,63 m         508 
            4,63   n.a.   n.a.   n.a. 
            +0,8                        
 4. Pottiez, Andrea          61 MTG Mannheim                       4,53 m         497 
            4,42   4,53   4,38   4,44 
            +1,9   +0,5    0,0   +0,5   
 5. Clausen, Susanne         62 TSV Stelle                         4,46 m       ( 489)
            4,46   4,44   4,40   4,35 
            +0,9   +0,7   +0,3   +0,7   
 6. Turzer, Monika           56 ART Düsseldorf                     4,41 m         483 
            4,41   4,27   4,28   4,31 
            +1,3   +1,4   -0,2   +0,7   
 7. Schwers, Birgit          62 LG Kreis Verden                    4,38 m         480 
          o.g.V. o.g.V.   4,38 o.g.V. 
                          +0,0          
 8. Huth, Evelin             60 LG Altmark                         4,28 m         468 
            4,03 o.g.V.   4,28 o.g.V. 
            +0,6          +0,3          
 9. Sweekhorst, Ute          63 ART Düsseldorf                     4,21 m         460 
            4,21   4,13   4,16 o.g.V. 
            +1,2   +0,0   +1,0          
10. Lazik, Sigrun            62 LG Altmark                         4,20 m       ( 459)
            4,09 o.g.V.   4,18   4,20 
            +0,8          +1,1   +1,5   
11. Fritsche, Susanne        55 MTG Mannheim                       4,16 m         454 
            n.a.   4,04   4,16   4,15 
                   +0,4   +1,0   +1,8   
12. Remus, Andrea            62 ART Düsseldorf                     4,15 m       ( 453)
            4,11   4,07   4,15   4,00 
            +0,8   +0,6   +0,7    0,14  
13. Parchmann, Marion        57 LG Kreis Verden                    4,14 m         452 
            2,69   4,06   3,97   4,14 
            +1,2   +0,5   -0,9   +1,2   
14. Salzen, Doris von        60 LG Kreis Verden                    4,00 m       ( 435)
            4,00   3,79   3,90   3,74 
            +1,0   +0,6   +0,9   +2,2   
15. Marquet, Renee           62 MTG Mannheim                       3,98 m       ( 433)
            3,86   3,96   3,98 o.g.V. 
            +0,9   +0,5   +0,0          


Kugelstoß                                                                   11.09.2004
 1. Schwers, Birgit              62 LG Kreis Verden                    9,99 m   472 
            9,99   9,44   9,94   9,40 
 2. Jobmann, Astrid              63 TSV Stelle                         9,81 m   465 
            9,72 o.g.V.   9,81   9,53 
 3. Nebelung, Andrea             59 LG Altmark                         9,62 m   457 
            9,62 o.g.V.   9,28   9,38 
 4. Schaddach, Regina            55 ART Düsseldorf                     9,49 m   452 
            9,09 o.g.V.   9,24   9,49 
 5. Manke-Reimers, Iris          60 MTG Mannheim                       9,28 m   444 
            8,82   9,28   8,94   8,81 
 6. Werner, Ilona                64 MTG Mannheim                       9,25 m   442 
            8,71   8,88 o.g.V.   9,25 
 7. Köppe, Karin                 60 LG Altmark                         8,95 m   430 
            8,95   8,80 o.g.V.   8,94 
 8. Parchmann, Marion            57 LG Kreis Verden                    8,91 m   428 
            8,91   8,74   8,90   8,31 
 9. Nanz, Annegret               59 TSV Stelle                         8,91 m   428 
            8,74   8,91 o.g.V.   8,87 
10. Huth, Evelin                 60 LG Altmark                         8,82 m ( 424)
            8,82   8,48   8,43   8,54 
11. Schwarz, Monika              56 ART Düsseldorf                     8,55 m   413 
            7,47   8,55   7,52 o.g.V. 
12. Meybohm, Monika              58 LG Kreis Verden                    7,72 m ( 376)
            7,72   7,72 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
13. Zschüschner, Annette         63 MTG Mannheim                       7,40 m ( 362)
            7,40   7,00   6,66 o.g.V. 
14. Bunge, Maja                  64 TSV Stelle                         7,30 m ( 357)
            7,30   7,13 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
15. Turzer, Monika               56 ART Düsseldorf                     6,94 m ( 340)
          o.g.V.   6,94   6,86 o.g.V. 


Diskuswurf                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Jobmann, Astrid              63 TSV Stelle                        35,99 m   555 
           34,20  35,99  35,39  34,85 
 2. Schaddach, Regina            55 ART Düsseldorf                    31,85 m   515 
           27,10  25,48 o.g.V.  31,85 
 3. Sauer, Sabine                64 TSV Stelle                        29,13 m   488 
           29,13  28,66  26,55  27,42 
 4. Köppe, Karin                 60 LG Altmark                        27,34 m   469 
           26,75 o.g.V.  26,22  27,34 
 5. Babenschneider, Ute          61 LG Altmark                        26,77 m   463 
           25,95  25,33  26,18  26,77 
 6. Werner, Ilona                64 MTG Mannheim                      26,53 m   460 
           25,20 o.g.V.  26,53 o.g.V. 
 7. Parchmann, Marion            57 LG Kreis Verden                   26,40 m   459 
          o.g.V.  25,23  26,34  26,40 
 8. Meybohm, Monika              58 LG Kreis Verden                   25,49 m   449 
          o.g.V.  25,49  21,43  25,29 
 9. Manke-Reimers, Iris          60 MTG Mannheim                      22,95 m   420 
          o.g.V. o.g.V.  22,95  21,84 
10. Schwarz, Monika              56 ART Düsseldorf                    21,90 m   407 
           21,90  20,19  19,41  19,28 
11. Zschüschner, Annette         63 MTG Mannheim                      21,06 m ( 397)
           21,06  19,56  20,69  18,35 
12. Diesing, Heike               63 LG Altmark                        20,54 m ( 391)
           17,57  19,49  20,54  19,70 
13. Scholz, Elke                 56 TSV Stelle                        17,40 m ( 350)
           17,40  17,09  14,68 o.g.V. 
14. Turzer, Monika               56 ART Düsseldorf                    17,34 m ( 349)
          o.g.V.  17,34 abgem. abgem. 



Frauen W50 Gruppe A


E n d s t a n d
===============

 1. TSV Zirndorf 1861                        4062 Punkte

 2. LG Nord Berlin                           4033 Punkte

 3. LG Radolfzell                            3986 Punkte

 4. VfL Kirchheim/Teck                       3798 Punkte

 5. LG Nord-West Hamburg                     3770 Punkte

 6. LG Kreis Verden                          3756 Punkte



Mannschaften


 1. TSV Zirndorf 1861                                           GESAMTPUNKTE:   4062

      100 m :             Meier, Ingrid                 47      13,74      498 
                          Schmidt, Gisela               52      16,09      336 
                          Deppisch, Elisabeth           54      16,87    ( 292)

      3000 m :            Hundhammer, Hermine           52   12:47,13      432 
                          Weniger, Christl              45   14:37,03      334 
                          Angene, Gisela                54   14:50,66    ( 323)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Schmidt, Gisela               52      60,45      795 
                          Meier, Ingrid                 47   
                          Hundhammer, Hermine           52   
                          Weniger, Christl              45   


      Weitsprung :        Meier, Ingrid                 47       4,78      525 
                          Schmidt, Gisela               52       3,52      376 
                          Deppisch, Elisabeth           54     o.g.V.    (   0)

      Kugelstoß :         Meier, Ingrid                 47       7,99      388 
                          Schmidt, Gisela               52       7,75      378 
                          Deppisch, Elisabeth           54       6,94    ( 340)



 2. LG Nord Berlin                                              GESAMTPUNKTE:   4033

      100 m :             Kühling, Susanne              47      15,06      401 
                          Hack, Brigitte                49      15,51      372 
                          Bösel, Ellen                  41      17,69    ( 251)

      3000 m :            Ballay-Schmidt, Marie         53   13:27,33      393 
                          Liedtke, Gudrun               47   13:46,24      376 
                          Bösel, Ellen                  41   14:32,03    ( 338)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Bösel, Ellen                  41      61,71      754 
                          Hack, Brigitte                49   
                          Kühling, Susanne              47   
                          Liedtke, Gudrun               47   


      Weitsprung :        Kühling, Susanne              47       4,18      457 
                          Hack, Brigitte                49       4,02      438 
                          Baldow, Irene                 48       3,09    ( 319)

      Kugelstoß :         Tast-Mendez Escobar, Karin    51       9,17      439 
                          Liedtke, Gudrun               47       8,33      403 
                          Baldow, Irene                 48       8,03    ( 390)



 3. LG Radolfzell                                               GESAMTPUNKTE:   3986

      100 m :             Metzler, Christl              48      15,71      359 
                          Krütt, Brigitte               52      15,75      357 
                          Vollert, Claudia              53      15,91    ( 347)

      3000 m :            Hain-Anderer, Maria           52   12:18,05      462 
                          Bausewein, Isabel             52   13:29,81      390 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Metzler, Christl              48      61,06      775 
                          Hain-Anderer, Maria           52   
                          Vollert, Claudia              53   
                          Krütt, Brigitte               52   


      Weitsprung :        Vollert, Claudia              53       3,85      417 
                          Metzler, Christl              48       3,53      377 
                          Sütterlin, Sabine             53       3,45    ( 367)

      Kugelstoß :         Vollert, Claudia              53      10,36      487 
                          Krütt, Brigitte               52       7,41      362 
                          Stuhler, Elisabeth            48       6,87    ( 337)



 4. VfL Kirchheim/Teck                                          GESAMTPUNKTE:   3798

      100 m :             Büttner, Jutta                48      15,31      384 
                          Pfleiderer, Hilde             52      15,40      379 
                          Lay, Vroni                    43      16,51    ( 312)

      3000 m :            Sieder, Renate                54   13:41,08      380 
                          Priklopil, Angelika           46   15:38,91      289 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Pfleiderer, Hilde             52      61,69      755 
                          Lay, Vroni                    43   
                          Hoffmann, Brigitte            40   
                          Büttner, Jutta                48   


      Weitsprung :        Pfleiderer, Hilde             52       3,86      418 
                          Lay, Vroni                    43       3,66      394 
                          Mergl, Edith                  52     o.g.V.    (   0)

      Kugelstoß :         Mergl, Edith                  52       8,58      414 
                          Schaufler, Erika              44       7,91      385 
                          Braun, Elsbeth                45       6,51    ( 319)



 5. LG Nord-West Hamburg                                        GESAMTPUNKTE:   3770

      100 m :             Gramse, Gisela                45      15,54      370 
                          Herrmann, Brunhilde           48      15,93      346 
                          Henningsen, Christel          48      16,57    ( 309)

      3000 m :            Röper, Christiana             49   13:37,66      383 
                          Brauer, Angela                52   16:41,14      249 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Herrmann, Brunhilde           48      60,41      797 
                          Gramse, Gisela                45   
                          Paiste, Mareen                53   
                          Röper, Christiana             49   


      Weitsprung :        Paiste, Mareen                53       3,80      411 
                          Henningsen, Christel          48       3,36      355 
                          Gramse, Gisela                45       3,14    ( 326)

      Kugelstoß :         Rehaag, Martha                50       9,13      437 
                          Paiste, Mareen                53       8,76      422 
                          Bienek, Brigitte              50       8,65    ( 417)



 6. LG Kreis Verden                                             GESAMTPUNKTE:   3756

      100 m :             Wagneter, Ingrid              54      16,35      321 
                          Liebscher, Christa            50      17,09      281 
                          Siewert, Ursula               54      17,09    ( 281)

      3000 m :            Siewert, Ursula               54   12:02,67      480 
                          Heger, Ingrid                 52   12:16,48      464 
                          Bracht, Sigrid                52   13:44,57    ( 377)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Wagneter, Ingrid              54      65,31      645 
                          Liebscher, Christa            50   
                          Heger, Ingrid                 52   
                          Siewert, Ursula               54   


      Weitsprung :        Wagneter, Ingrid              54       3,21      335 
                          Liebscher, Christa            50       3,18      331 
                          Siewert, Ursula               54       3,17    ( 330)

      Kugelstoß :         Köster, Dagmar                50       9,50      453 
                          Janke, Karin                  53       9,34      446 
                          Schmidt, Ursula               53       6,77    ( 332)





Disziplinen


100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

1. Lauf     Wind : -0,5
 1. Kühling, Susanne             47 LG Nord Berlin                    15,06 sec   401 
 2. Büttner, Jutta               48 VfL Kirchheim/Teck                15,31 sec   384 
 3. Gramse, Gisela               45 LG Nord-West Hamburg              15,54 sec   370 
 4. Krütt, Brigitte              52 LG Radolfzell                     15,75 sec   357 
 5. Wagneter, Ingrid             54 LG Kreis Verden                   16,35 sec   321 
 6. Deppisch, Elisabeth          54 TSV Zirndorf 1861                 16,87 sec ( 292)

100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

2. Lauf     Wind : -0,7
 1. Meier, Ingrid                47 TSV Zirndorf 1861                 13,74 sec   498 
 2. Pfleiderer, Hilde            52 VfL Kirchheim/Teck                15,40 sec   379 
 3. Hack, Brigitte               49 LG Nord Berlin                    15,51 sec   372 
 4. Metzler, Christl             48 LG Radolfzell                     15,71 sec   359 
 5. Herrmann, Brunhilde          48 LG Nord-West Hamburg              15,93 sec   346 
 6. Siewert, Ursula              54 LG Kreis Verden                   17,09 sec   281 

100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

3. Lauf     Wind : -1,2
 1. Vollert, Claudia             53 LG Radolfzell                     15,91 sec ( 347)
 2. Schmidt, Gisela              52 TSV Zirndorf 1861                 16,09 sec   336 
 3. Lay, Vroni                   43 VfL Kirchheim/Teck                16,51 sec ( 312)
 4. Henningsen, Christel         48 LG Nord-West Hamburg              16,57 sec ( 309)
 5. Liebscher, Christa           50 LG Kreis Verden                   17,09 sec   281 
 6. Bösel, Ellen                 41 LG Nord Berlin                    17,69 sec ( 251)


3000 m                                                                      11.09.2004
 1. Siewert, Ursula              54 LG Kreis Verden                12:02,67 min   480 
 2. Heger, Ingrid                52 LG Kreis Verden                12:16,48 min   464 
 3. Hain-Anderer, Maria          52 LG Radolfzell                  12:18,05 min   462 
 4. Hundhammer, Hermine          52 TSV Zirndorf 1861              12:47,13 min   432 
 5. Ballay-Schmidt, Marie        53 LG Nord Berlin                 13:27,33 min   393 
 6. Bausewein, Isabel            52 LG Radolfzell                  13:29,81 min   390 
 7. Röper, Christiana            49 LG Nord-West Hamburg           13:37,66 min   383 
 8. Sieder, Renate               54 VfL Kirchheim/Teck             13:41,08 min   380 
 9. Bracht, Sigrid               52 LG Kreis Verden                13:44,57 min ( 377)
10. Liedtke, Gudrun              47 LG Nord Berlin                 13:46,24 min   376 
11. Bösel, Ellen                 41 LG Nord Berlin                 14:32,03 min ( 338)
12. Weniger, Christl             45 TSV Zirndorf 1861              14:37,03 min   334 
13. Angene, Gisela               54 TSV Zirndorf 1861              14:50,66 min ( 323)
14. Priklopil, Angelika          46 VfL Kirchheim/Teck             15:38,91 min   289 
15. Brauer, Angela               52 LG Nord-West Hamburg           16:41,14 min   249 


4 x 100 m                                                                   11.09.2004
 1. LG Nord-West Hamburg                                              60,41 sec   797 
      Herrmann, B 48 - Gramse, G 45 - Paiste, M 53 - Röper, C 49
 2. TSV Zirndorf 1861                                                 60,45 sec   795 
      Schmidt, G 52 - Meier, I 47 - Hundhammer, H 52 - Weniger, C 45
 3. LG Radolfzell                                                     61,06 sec   775 
      Metzler, C 48 - Hain-Anderer, M 52 - Vollert, C 53 - Krütt, B 52
 4. VfL Kirchheim/Teck                                                61,69 sec   755 
      Pfleiderer, H 52 - Lay, V 43 - Hoffmann, B 40 - Büttner, J 48
 5. LG Nord Berlin                                                    61,71 sec   754 
      Bösel, E 41 - Hack, B 49 - Kühling, S 47 - Liedtke, G 47
 6. LG Kreis Verden                                                   65,31 sec   645 
      Wagneter, I 54 - Liebscher, C 50 - Heger, I 52 - Siewert, U 54


Weitsprung                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Meier, Ingrid            47 TSV Zirndorf 1861                  4,78 m         525 
            4,44   4,78   4,47   4,41 
            -0,7   -0,0   -0,0   -0,4   
 2. Kühling, Susanne         47 LG Nord Berlin                     4,18 m         457 
            4,11   4,09   4,12   4,18 
            +0,0   +0,0   -0,0   -0,6   
 3. Hack, Brigitte           49 LG Nord Berlin                     4,02 m         438 
            3,81   4,02   3,99   3,63 
            -0,0   -0,0   -0,0   -0,9   
 4. Pfleiderer, Hilde        52 VfL Kirchheim/Teck                 3,86 m         418 
          o.g.V.   3,79   3,80   3,86 
            -0,1   -0,0   -0,2   -0,0   
 5. Vollert, Claudia         53 LG Radolfzell                      3,85 m         417 
          o.g.V.   3,75   3,77   3,85 
            +0,0   -0,0   -0,0   -0,6   
 6. Paiste, Mareen           53 LG Nord-West Hamburg               3,80 m         411 
          o.g.V.   3,78   3,80   3,79 
            -0,0   -0,0   +0,0   -0,5   
 7. Lay, Vroni               43 VfL Kirchheim/Teck                 3,66 m         394 
            3,06   3,66 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
            -0,2   -0,0   -0,2   -0,0   
 8. Metzler, Christl         48 LG Radolfzell                      3,53 m         377 
            3,31 o.g.V.   3,53   3,31 
            -0,0   +0,0   -0,0   +0,0   
 9. Schmidt, Gisela          52 TSV Zirndorf 1861                  3,52 m         376 
            3,23   3,46   3,52 o.g.V. 
            -0,0   -0,0   -0,4   -0,5   
10. Sütterlin, Sabine        53 LG Radolfzell                      3,45 m       ( 367)
            3,45 o.g.V.   3,35 o.g.V. 
            +0,0   -0,0   -0,0   -0,0   
11. Henningsen, Christel     48 LG Nord-West Hamburg               3,36 m         355 
            3,27   3,36   3,31   2,10 
            -0,1   -0,0   -0,0   -0,3   
12. Wagneter, Ingrid         54 LG Kreis Verden                    3,21 m         335 
          o.g.V.   2,98   3,21 o.g.V. 
            -0,0   -0,0   -0,0   -0,2   
13. Liebscher, Christa       50 LG Kreis Verden                    3,18 m         331 
            3,01   3,13   3,18   3,18 
            -0,0   -0,0   -0,7   +0,0   
14. Siewert, Ursula          54 LG Kreis Verden                    3,17 m       ( 330)
          o.g.V.   3,17   2,87   3,13 
            -0,0   +0,0   -0,0   -0,0   
15. Gramse, Gisela           45 LG Nord-West Hamburg               3,14 m       ( 326)
            2,67   3,12   3,14        
            -0,0   -0,0   -0,5          
16. Baldow, Irene            48 LG Nord Berlin                     3,09 m       ( 319)
            2,97   3,05   3,09   3,01 
            -0,0   +0,0   +0,0   -0,6   
    Mergl, Edith             52 VfL Kirchheim/Teck               o.g.V.         (   0)
          o.g.V. o.g.V. abgem.        
            -0,1   -0,0                 
    Deppisch, Elisabeth      54 TSV Zirndorf 1861                o.g.V.         (   0)
          o.g.V. abgem.               
            -0,0                        


Kugelstoß                                                                   11.09.2004
 1. Vollert, Claudia             53 LG Radolfzell                     10,36 m   487 
           10,17   9,87  10,34  10,36 
 2. Köster, Dagmar               50 LG Kreis Verden                    9,50 m   453 
            9,50   8,99   9,21   9,23 
 3. Janke, Karin                 53 LG Kreis Verden                    9,34 m   446 
            9,34   9,18   9,16   8,81 
 4. Tast-Mendez Escobar, Karin   51 LG Nord Berlin                     9,17 m   439 
            8,80   8,79   9,17   8,70 
 5. Rehaag, Martha               50 LG Nord-West Hamburg               9,13 m   437 
            9,13   8,91 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
 6. Paiste, Mareen               53 LG Nord-West Hamburg               8,76 m   422 
            8,56   8,22   8,44   8,76 
 7. Bienek, Brigitte             50 LG Nord-West Hamburg               8,65 m ( 417)
            8,53   8,37   8,65   8,38 
 8. Mergl, Edith                 52 VfL Kirchheim/Teck                 8,58 m   414 
          o.g.V.   8,58   8,21   8,50 
 9. Liedtke, Gudrun              47 LG Nord Berlin                     8,33 m   403 
            7,80   7,51   8,33   8,16 
10. Baldow, Irene                48 LG Nord Berlin                     8,03 m ( 390)
            7,81   8,03   7,92   7,90 
11. Meier, Ingrid                47 TSV Zirndorf 1861                  7,99 m   388 
            7,92   7,12   7,99 o.g.V. 
12. Schaufler, Erika             44 VfL Kirchheim/Teck                 7,91 m   385 
            7,84   7,52   7,91   7,24 
13. Schmidt, Gisela              52 TSV Zirndorf 1861                  7,75 m   378 
            7,42   7,75   7,60   7,13 
14. Krütt, Brigitte              52 LG Radolfzell                      7,41 m   362 
            7,30   7,41   6,69   6,15 
15. Deppisch, Elisabeth          54 TSV Zirndorf 1861                  6,94 m ( 340)
            5,49   6,51   6,37   6,94 
16. Stuhler, Elisabeth           48 LG Radolfzell                      6,87 m ( 337)
            6,87   6,64   6,57   5,86 
17. Schmidt, Ursula              53 LG Kreis Verden                    6,77 m ( 332)
            6,54   6,77   6,63   6,77 
18. Braun, Elsbeth               45 VfL Kirchheim/Teck                 6,51 m ( 319)
            6,47   6,46   6,15   6,51 



Frauen W60 Gruppe A


E n d s t a n d
===============

 1. LG Nord-West Hamburg                     3899 Punkte

 2. OSC Berlin                               3829 Punkte

 3. TS Frechen                               3348 Punkte



Mannschaften


 1. LG Nord-West Hamburg                                        GESAMTPUNKTE:   3899

      100 m :             Stelling, Ursula              41      15,84      351 
                          Herrndorf, Gisela             42      16,26      326 
                          Gailus, Elke                  44      16,64    ( 305)

      3000 m :            Pohl, Gertrud                 42   14:11,03      355 
                          Heine, Elke                   40   14:26,14      342 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Gailus, Elke                  44      63,02      713 
                          Herrndorf, Gisela             42   
                          Stelling, Ursula              41   
                          Breul, Dorit                  42   


      Weitsprung :        Breul, Dorit                  42       4,18      457 
                          Herrndorf, Gisela             42       3,86      418 
                          Grünert, Ingelore             41       3,47    ( 369)

      Kugelstoß :         Breul, Dorit                  42      10,63      497 
                          Mellmann, Gudrun              41       9,20      440 
                          Schmidts, Sabine              39       7,33    ( 358)



 2. OSC Berlin                                                  GESAMTPUNKTE:   3829

      100 m :             Geisler, Irene                41      15,98      343 
                          Bäcker, Nora                  40      15,99      342 
                          Kothe, Erika                  38      16,36    ( 321)

      3000 m :            Frederiks, Rona               40   12:17,80      463 
                          Ache-Ebelt, Heidrun           41   13:57,71      366 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Geisler, Irene                41      63,23      707 
                          Kothe, Erika                  38   
                          Bäcker, Nora                  40   
                          Möller, Beate                 39   


      Weitsprung :        Bäcker, Nora                  40       3,72      401 
                          Geisler, Irene                41       3,51      374 
                          Möller, Beate                 39       2,93    ( 297)

      Kugelstoß :         Hertel, Jutta                 41       9,03      433 
                          Ziehm, Gertrud                41       8,26      400 
                          Möller, Beate                 39       8,16    ( 396)



 3. TS Frechen                                                  GESAMTPUNKTE:   3348

      100 m :             Venn, Hannelore               42      16,22      329 
                          Timm, Elke                    44      17,04      283 
                          Heinsdorf, Gertrud            40      18,54    ( 211)

      3000 m :            Metzler, Heidi                44   15:41,82      287 
                          Winkel-Katzeu, Karin          42   16:28,47      256 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Timm, Elke                    44      67,95      573 
                          Heinsdorf, Gertrud            40   
                          Klette, Christa               40   
                          Venn, Hannelore               42   


      Weitsprung :        Timm, Elke                    44       3,55      380 
                          Stecher, Gisela               43       3,19      332 
                          Heinsdorf, Gertrud            40       3,03    ( 311)

      Kugelstoß :         Stecher, Gisela               43      10,35      486 
                          Klette, Christa               40       8,77      422 
                          Heinsdorf, Gertrud            40       7,77    ( 379)





Disziplinen


100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

1. Lauf     Wind : 0,0
 1. Geisler, Irene               41 OSC Berlin                        15,98 sec   343 
 2. Bäcker, Nora                 40 OSC Berlin                        15,99 sec   342 
 3. Venn, Hannelore              42 TS Frechen                        16,22 sec   329 
 4. Herrndorf, Gisela            42 LG Nord-West Hamburg              16,26 sec   326 
 5. Gailus, Elke                 44 LG Nord-West Hamburg              16,64 sec ( 305)
 6. Timm, Elke                   44 TS Frechen                        17,04 sec   283 

100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

2. Lauf     Wind : -0,4
 1. Stelling, Ursula             41 LG Nord-West Hamburg              15,84 sec   351 
 2. Kothe, Erika                 38 OSC Berlin                        16,36 sec ( 321)
 3. Heinsdorf, Gertrud           40 TS Frechen                        18,54 sec ( 211)


3000 m                                                                      11.09.2004

1. Lauf
 1. Frederiks, Rona              40 OSC Berlin                     12:17,80 min   463 
 2. Ache-Ebelt, Heidrun          41 OSC Berlin                     13:57,71 min   366 
 3. Pohl, Gertrud                42 LG Nord-West Hamburg           14:11,03 min   355 
 4. Heine, Elke                  40 LG Nord-West Hamburg           14:26,14 min   342 
 5. Metzler, Heidi               44 TS Frechen                     15:41,82 min   287 
 6. Winkel-Katzeu, Karin         42 TS Frechen                     16:28,47 min   256 

4 x 100 m                                                                   11.09.2004
 1. LG Nord-West Hamburg                                              63,02 sec   713 
      Gailus, E 44 - Herrndorf, G 42 - Stelling, U 41 - Breul, D 42
 2. OSC Berlin                                                        63,23 sec   707 
      Geisler, I 41 - Kothe, E 38 - Bäcker, N 40 - Möller, B 39
 3. TS Frechen                                                        67,95 sec   573 
      Timm, E 44 - Heinsdorf, G 40 - Klette, C 40 - Venn, H 42


Weitsprung                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Breul, Dorit             42 LG Nord-West Hamburg               4,18 m         457 
            4,04   4,02   4,18   n.a. 
            -0,1   -0,0   -0,4          
 2. Herrndorf, Gisela        42 LG Nord-West Hamburg               3,86 m         418 
            3,86   3,76   3,66   3,53 
            +0,0   +0,0   -0,7   -0,0   
 3. Bäcker, Nora             40 OSC Berlin                         3,72 m         401 
            3,72   3,31   n.a.   n.a. 
            +0,0   -0,0                 
 4. Timm, Elke               44 TS Frechen                         3,55 m         380 
            3,28 o.g.V.   3,55 o.g.V. 
            +0,0          -1,2          
 5. Geisler, Irene           41 OSC Berlin                         3,51 m         374 
            3,11   3,51   3,40   3,33 
            +0,3   +0,0   -0,5   -0,0   
 6. Grünert, Ingelore        41 LG Nord-West Hamburg               3,47 m       ( 369)
            3,47   3,29   3,45   n.a. 
            -0,1   +0,7   -0,0          
 7. Stecher, Gisela          43 TS Frechen                         3,19 m         332 
            3,19   3,08   3,15   2,88 
            -0,0   -0,0   -0,0   -0,3   
 8. Heinsdorf, Gertrud       40 TS Frechen                         3,03 m       ( 311)
            3,03 o.g.V. o.g.V.   2,88 
            -0,0                 -0,2   
 9. Möller, Beate            39 OSC Berlin                         2,93 m       ( 297)
            2,55   2,93   2,88   2,70 
            -0,5   -0,0   -0,0   +0,0   


Kugelstoß                                                                   11.09.2004
 1. Breul, Dorit                 42 LG Nord-West Hamburg              10,63 m   497 
           10,63  10,31  10,52  10,14 
 2. Stecher, Gisela              43 TS Frechen                        10,35 m   486 
            9,43   9,04  10,35 o.g.V. 
 3. Mellmann, Gudrun             41 LG Nord-West Hamburg               9,20 m   440 
            8,84   9,20   8,45   8,85 
 4. Hertel, Jutta                41 OSC Berlin                         9,03 m   433 
            8,36   8,15   9,03   8,80 
 5. Klette, Christa              40 TS Frechen                         8,77 m   422 
            8,44   8,77   8,49   8,45 
 6. Ziehm, Gertrud               41 OSC Berlin                         8,26 m   400 
            7,30   7,39   8,10   8,26 
 7. Möller, Beate                39 OSC Berlin                         8,16 m ( 396)
            8,16   8,07   7,68   8,13 
 8. Heinsdorf, Gertrud           40 TS Frechen                         7,77 m ( 379)
            7,77   7,47   7,49   7,64 
 9. Schmidts, Sabine             39 LG Nord-West Hamburg               7,33 m ( 358)
            7,30   6,80   7,12   7,33 



Männer M30 Gruppe A


E n d s t a n d
===============

 1. LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen              12107 Punkte

 2. Hannover 96                             12088 Punkte

 3. SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB             11101 Punkte



Mannschaften


 1. LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                  GESAMTPUNKTE:  12107

      100 m :             Seifried, Heiner              72      11,57      636 
                          Link, Thomas                  70      11,72      620 
                          Großmann, Christian           73      11,93    ( 597)

      400 m :             Walter, Tom                   68      53,34      632 
                          Graubner, Christian           71      55,25      596 
                          Link, Thomas                  70       n.a.    (   0)

      1500 m :            Rottenbach, Peter             66    4:43,11      552 
                          Rieger, Gert                  69    4:44,13      549 

      5000 m :            Hübler, Mark                  73   17:46,96      564 
                          Michler, Bernd                63   17:49,50      562 
                          Rottenbach, Peter             66   20:37,55    ( 449)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Walter, Tom                   68      44,00     1405 
                          Großmann, Christian           73   
                          Seifried, Heiner              72   
                          Link, Thomas                  70   

                    II  : Graubner, Christian           71      45,88    (1295)
                          Meyer, Sven                   70   
                          Bertsch, Martin               71   
                          Rieger, Gert                  69   


      Hochsprung :        Bertsch, Martin               71       1,85      648 
                          Walter, Tom                   68       1,70      578 
                          Rieger, Gert                  69       1,70    ( 578)

      Weitsprung :        Seifried, Heiner              72       6,02      595 
                          Walter, Tom                   68       5,94      587 
                          Meyer, Sven                   70       5,93    ( 586)

      Kugelstoß :         Meyer, Sven                   70      13,75      617 
                          Belz, Michael                 62      12,06      553 
                          Rieger, Gert                  69      11,78    ( 542)

      Diskuswurf :        Bertsch, Martin               71      37,12      586 
                          Belz, Michael                 62      34,38      557 
                          Großmann, Christian           73      23,97    ( 436)

      Speerwurf :         Bertsch, Martin               71      50,71      643 
                          Meyer, Sven                   70      48,37      627 
                          Seifried, Heiner              72      43,52    ( 593)



 2. Hannover 96                                                 GESAMTPUNKTE:  12088

      100 m :             Vauth, Thorsten               74      11,56      637 
                          Koch, Kai                     67      12,51      540 
                          Schmidt, Rainer               61      13,32    ( 468)

      400 m :             Vauth, Thorsten               74      51,89      662 
                          Neubüser, Peter               69      54,05      619 
                          Ude, Holger                   61      59,29    ( 527)

      1500 m :            Kahler, Julian                74    4:28,51      599 
                          Riekenberg, Holger            64    4:30,24      593 
                          Ude, Holger                   61    4:35,54    ( 576)

      5000 m :            Gremmel, Hendrik              62   16:49,58      612 
                          Riekenberg, Holger            64   17:19,28      586 
                          Bärtsch, Andreas              66   17:37,34    ( 572)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Stockinger, Jörg              67      46,72     1248 
                          Neubüser, Peter               69   
                          Vauth, Thorsten               74   
                          Koch, Kai                     67   

                    II  : Schmidt, Rainer               61      51,94    ( 994)
                          Ringe, Bernd                  71   
                          Nipp, Thomas                  69   
                          Rockmann, Klaus               53   


      Hochsprung :        Neubüser, Peter               69       1,80      625 
                          Stockinger, Jörg              67       1,75      602 

      Weitsprung :        Neubüser, Peter               69       6,54      642 
                          Vauth, Thorsten               74       6,44      633 
                          Schmidt, Rainer               61       5,13    ( 508)

      Kugelstoß :         Strasser, Roger               73      15,37      674 
                          Peters, Stefan                66      10,40      486 
                          Ringe, Bernd                  71     abgem.    (   0)

      Diskuswurf :        Strasser, Roger               73      41,48      630 
                          Peters, Stefan                66      29,38      502 
                          Vogelsang, Gerhard            53      27,75    ( 483)

      Speerwurf :         Strasser, Roger               73      45,89      610 
                          Rockmann, Klaus               53      42,73      588 
                          Stockinger, Jörg              67      38,42    ( 555)



 3. SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB                                 GESAMTPUNKTE:  11101

      100 m :             Eisoldt, Andreas              74      12,46      545 
                          Moritz, Jan                   72      12,84      509 
                          Paulsen, Oliver               64      12,87    ( 507)

      400 m :             Moritz, Jan                   72      56,14      580 
                          Paulsen, Oliver               64      57,49      557 

      1500 m :            Gloe, Dieter                  62    4:32,98      584 
                          Koerber, Ingo                 65    5:18,89      455 
                          Konetzni, Martin              70    5:26,49    ( 437)

      5000 m :            Gloe, Dieter                  62   16:59,39      603 
                          Berszuck, Jan                 69   20:18,73      460 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Eisoldt, Andreas              74      49,94     1085 
                          Moritz, Jan                   72   
                          Quellmann, Reimar             69   
                          Paulsen, Oliver               64   


      Hochsprung :        Moritz, Jan                   72       1,60      529 
                          Gerschefski, Axel             74       1,55      504 

      Weitsprung :        Eisoldt, Andreas              74       5,67      562 
                          Gerschefski, Axel             74       5,47      542 
                          Paulsen, Oliver               64       5,26    ( 522)

      Kugelstoß :         Fahrenholz, Boris             61      12,04      552 
                          Gloy, Sven                    63      11,37      526 

      Diskuswurf :        Gloy, Sven                    63      35,95      574 
                          Gerschefski, Axel             74      34,96      564 
                          Fahrenholz, Boris             61      34,13    ( 555)

      Speerwurf :         Lübbe, Karsten                62      57,47      687 
                          Fahrenholz, Boris             61      56,80      683 
                          Quellmann, Reimar             69      33,62    ( 517)





Disziplinen


100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

1. Lauf     Wind : -1,4
 1. Vauth, Thorsten              74 Hannover 96                       11,56 sec   637 
 2. Seifried, Heiner             72 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        11,57 sec   636 
 3. Link, Thomas                 70 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        11,72 sec   620 
 4. Eisoldt, Andreas             74 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       12,46 sec   545 
 5. Koch, Kai                    67 Hannover 96                       12,51 sec   540 
 6. Moritz, Jan                  72 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       12,84 sec   509 

100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

2. Lauf     Wind : -0,8
 1. Großmann, Christian          73 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        11,93 sec ( 597)
 2. Paulsen, Oliver              64 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       12,87 sec ( 507)
 3. Schmidt, Rainer              61 Hannover 96                       13,32 sec ( 468)

400 m                                                                       11.09.2004
 1. Vauth, Thorsten              74 Hannover 96                       51,89 sec   662 
 2. Walter, Tom                  68 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        53,34 sec   632 
 3. Neubüser, Peter              69 Hannover 96                       54,05 sec   619 
 4. Graubner, Christian          71 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        55,25 sec   596 
 5. Moritz, Jan                  72 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       56,14 sec   580 
 6. Paulsen, Oliver              64 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       57,49 sec   557 
 7. Ude, Holger                  61 Hannover 96                       59,29 sec ( 527)
    Link, Thomas                 70 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen         n.a.     (   0)


1500 m                                                                      11.09.2004
 1. Kahler, Julian               74 Hannover 96                     4:28,51 min   599 
 2. Riekenberg, Holger           64 Hannover 96                     4:30,24 min   593 
 3. Gloe, Dieter                 62 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB     4:32,98 min   584 
 4. Ude, Holger                  61 Hannover 96                     4:35,54 min ( 576)
 5. Rottenbach, Peter            66 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      4:43,11 min   552 
 6. Rieger, Gert                 69 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      4:44,13 min   549 
 7. Koerber, Ingo                65 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB     5:18,89 min   455 
 8. Konetzni, Martin             70 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB     5:26,49 min ( 437)


5000 m                                                                      11.09.2004
 1. Gremmel, Hendrik             62 Hannover 96                    16:49,58 min   612 
 2. Gloe, Dieter                 62 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB    16:59,39 min   603 
 3. Riekenberg, Holger           64 Hannover 96                    17:19,28 min   586 
 4. Bärtsch, Andreas             66 Hannover 96                    17:37,34 min ( 572)
 5. Hübler, Mark                 73 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     17:46,96 min   564 
 6. Michler, Bernd               63 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     17:49,50 min   562 
 7. Berszuck, Jan                69 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB    20:18,73 min   460 
 8. Rottenbach, Peter            66 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     20:37,55 min ( 449)


4 x 100 m                                                                   11.09.2004
 1. LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I                                      44,00 sec  1405 
      Walter, T 68 - Großmann, C 73 - Seifried, H 72 - Link, T 70
 2. LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II                                     45,88 sec (1295)
      Graubner, C 71 - Meyer, S 70 - Bertsch, M 71 - Rieger, G 69
 3. Hannover 96 I                                                     46,72 sec  1248 
      Stockinger, J 67 - Neubüser, P 69 - Vauth, T 74 - Koch, K 67
 4. SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB                                       49,94 sec  1085 
      Eisoldt, A 74 - Moritz, J 72 - Quellmann, R 69 - Paulsen, O 64
 5. Hannover 96 II                                                    51,94 sec ( 994)
      Schmidt, R 61 - Ringe, B 71 - Nipp, T 69 - Rockmann, K 53


Hochsprung                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Bertsch, Martin              71 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen         1,85 m   648 
 2. Neubüser, Peter              69 Hannover 96                        1,80 m   625 
 3. Stockinger, Jörg             67 Hannover 96                        1,75 m   602 
 4. Walter, Tom                  68 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen         1,70 m   578 
 4. Rieger, Gert                 69 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen         1,70 m   578 
 6. Moritz, Jan                  72 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        1,60 m   529 
 7. Gerschefski, Axel            74 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        1,55 m   504 

    1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 1,95 2,00 2,05 
 1. -    -    -    -    o    o    o    xxo  xxx                 
 2. -    -    -    o    o    o    o    xxx                      
 3. o    -    xo   o    o    o    xxx                           
 4. o    o    o    o    o    xxx                                
 4. -    -    -    o    o    xxx                                
 6. o    o    o    xxx                                          
 7. o    o    xxx                                               


Weitsprung                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Neubüser, Peter          69 Hannover 96                        6,54 m         642 
          o.g.V.   6,42   6,54 o.g.V. 
            -0,0   +0,0   -0,4     -    
 2. Vauth, Thorsten          74 Hannover 96                        6,44 m         633 
            6,44   6,17   6,27 o.g.V. 
            -0,2   +0,0   -0,0     -    
 3. Seifried, Heiner         72 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen         6,02 m         595 
            5,82   6,02   5,73 o.g.V. 
            -0,1   -0,0   -0,0   -0,0   
 4. Walter, Tom              68 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen         5,94 m         587 
          o.g.V.   5,82   5,94 o.g.V. 
            +0,0   +0,0   -0,0   -0,0   
 5. Meyer, Sven              70 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen         5,93 m       ( 586)
            5,93 o.g.V.   5,82   5,92 
            -0,4   +0,0   +0,0   +0,0   
 6. Eisoldt, Andreas         74 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        5,67 m         562 
            5,67 o.g.V.   4,18 o.g.V. 
            -0,0   +0,0   +0,0   -0,0   
 7. Gerschefski, Axel        74 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        5,47 m         542 
            5,47   5,41   5,29 o.g.V. 
            -0,0   +0,0   -0,1     -    
 8. Paulsen, Oliver          64 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        5,26 m       ( 522)
            5,13   5,17   5,18   5,26 
            -0,4   +0,0   +0,0   +0,0   
 9. Schmidt, Rainer          61 Hannover 96                        5,13 m       ( 508)
            5,13 o.g.V. o.g.V. o.g.V. 
            +0,0   -0,0     -      -    


Kugelstoß                                                                   11.09.2004
 1. Strasser, Roger              73 Hannover 96                       15,37 m   674 
           15,37  15,17  15,16  14,99 
 2. Meyer, Sven                  70 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        13,75 m   617 
           13,75 o.g.V.  13,41 o.g.V. 
 3. Belz, Michael                62 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        12,06 m   553 
           12,06  11,87 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
 4. Fahrenholz, Boris            61 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       12,04 m   552 
           12,04 o.g.V.  11,47 o.g.V. 
 5. Rieger, Gert                 69 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        11,78 m ( 542)
           11,34  11,78 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
 6. Gloy, Sven                   63 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       11,37 m   526 
          o.g.V.  11,37  11,21 o.g.V. 
 7. Peters, Stefan               66 Hannover 96                       10,40 m   486 
           10,01  10,40 o.g.V.   9,95 
    Ringe, Bernd                 71 Hannover 96                      abgem.   (   0)
          abgem. abgem. abgem. abgem. 


Diskuswurf                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Strasser, Roger              73 Hannover 96                       41,48 m   630 
           39,02  39,10  41,18  41,48 
 2. Bertsch, Martin              71 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        37,12 m   586 
           34,77  37,12 o.g.V.  34,43 
 3. Gloy, Sven                   63 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       35,95 m   574 
           35,95  35,79  34,83  34,91 
 4. Gerschefski, Axel            74 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       34,96 m   564 
           34,96  34,13 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
 5. Belz, Michael                62 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        34,38 m   557 
           33,37  32,72  34,38 o.g.V. 
 6. Fahrenholz, Boris            61 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       34,13 m ( 555)
           31,29  34,13  33,15 o.g.V. 
 7. Peters, Stefan               66 Hannover 96                       29,38 m   502 
           23,74  29,38 o.g.V.  28,19 
 8. Vogelsang, Gerhard           53 Hannover 96                       27,75 m ( 483)
           26,31  27,75  27,17 o.g.V. 
 9. Großmann, Christian          73 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        23,97 m ( 436)
          o.g.V.  23,97 o.g.V. o.g.V. 


Speerwurf                                                                   11.09.2004
 1. Lübbe, Karsten               62 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       57,47 m   687 
           45,35  48,87  57,47  50,57 
 2. Fahrenholz, Boris            61 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       56,80 m   683 
           55,15  56,80 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
 3. Bertsch, Martin              71 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        50,71 m   643 
           48,95 o.g.V.  48,24  50,71 
 4. Meyer, Sven                  70 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        48,37 m   627 
           48,37  44,28  45,35  44,48 
 5. Strasser, Roger              73 Hannover 96                       45,89 m   610 
           42,68  40,74  45,89 o.g.V. 
 6. Seifried, Heiner             72 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        43,52 m ( 593)
           37,80  43,52 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
 7. Rockmann, Klaus              53 Hannover 96                       42,73 m   588 
           42,73 o.g.V.  41,95  42,59 
 8. Stockinger, Jörg             67 Hannover 96                       38,42 m ( 555)
           38,42 o.g.V.  34,21 o.g.V. 
 9. Quellmann, Reimar            69 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       33,62 m ( 517)
           30,84  33,62 o.g.V. o.g.V. 



Männer M40 Gruppe A


E n d s t a n d
===============

 1. Pulheimer SC                             9430 Punkte

 2. TV Bürstadt                              9119 Punkte

 3. LG Osterode                              8634 Punkte

 4. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                  7961 Punkte

 5. LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                      7901 Punkte

 6. LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf                    7192 Punkte



Mannschaften


 1. Pulheimer SC                                                GESAMTPUNKTE:   9430

      100 m :             Schwarzbach, Ralf             64      11,95      595 
                          Richter, Wolfgang             58      12,17      573 
                          Dirking, Ulrich               57      12,35    ( 555)

      800 m :             Bartsch, Karl-Heinz           63    2:06,78      618 
                          Thürmer, Burckhard            61    2:19,40      530 
                          Engels, Martin                57    2:25,24    ( 494)

      5000 m :            Michat, Jacky                 59   17:27,17      580 
                          Bartsch, Karl-Heinz           63   18:29,89      532 
                          Flock, Dr. Holger             61   18:32,05    ( 530)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Sicora, Jörg                  62      45,87     1295 
                          Schwarzbach, Ralf             64   
                          Richter, Wolfgang             58   
                          Dirking, Ulrich               57   

                    II  : Engels, Martin                57      disq.    (   0)
                          Bartsch, Karl-Heinz           63   
                          Probst, Volkmar               61   
                          Thürmer, Burckhard            61   


      Hochsprung :        Völsgen, Wilfried             63       1,70      578 
                          Richter, Wolfgang             58       1,65      554 
                          Lempert, Alexander            41       1,50    ( 479)

      Weitsprung :        Schwarzbach, Ralf             64       5,65      560 
                          Probst, Volkmar               61       5,56      551 
                          Sicora, Jörg                  62       5,32    ( 527)

      Kugelstoß :         Többen, Olaf                  62      12,80      581 
                          Prochnau, Ralf                63      11,86      545 
                          Kölsch, Jörg                  61      10,77    ( 501)

      Diskuswurf :        Többen, Olaf                  62      50,93      717 
                          Prochnau, Ralf                63      40,58      621 
                          Kölsch, Jörg                  61      30,77    ( 518)



 2. TV Bürstadt                                                 GESAMTPUNKTE:   9119

      100 m :             Müller, Georg                 60      11,76      615 
                          Schirra, Thomas               63      12,08      582 
                          Eitz, Jens                    64      12,22    ( 568)

      800 m :             Ofenloch, Karl                61    2:08,60      604 
                          Reisner, Werner               63    2:12,67      575 
                          Keiber, Heinrich              60    2:39,56    ( 417)

      5000 m :            Jakob, Josef                  50   17:26,24      581 
                          Molitor, Rainer               59   18:30,64      531 
                          Läpple, Gerhard-Friedrich     52      aufg.    (   0)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Müller, Georg                 60      46,11     1282 
                          Becker, Ernst                 55   
                          Eitz, Jens                    64   
                          Schirra, Thomas               63   

                    II  : Rose, Bernd                   61      48,47    (1157)
                          Reisner, Werner               63   
                          Purdack, Peter                59   
                          Ofenloch, Karl                61   


      Hochsprung :        Purdack, Peter                59       1,60      529 
                          Eitz, Jens                    64       1,50      479 
                          Rose, Bernd                   61       1,45    ( 453)

      Weitsprung :        Eitz, Jens                    64       6,10      602 
                          Reisner, Werner               63       5,55      550 
                          Becker, Ernst                 55        -      (   0)

      Kugelstoß :         Eckel, Reinhard               59      12,27      561 
                          Rose, Bernd                   61      11,75      541 

      Diskuswurf :        Rose, Bernd                   61      34,93      563 
                          Purdack, Peter                59      31,33      524 
                          Eckel, Reinhard               59      29,67    ( 505)



 3. LG Osterode                                                 GESAMTPUNKTE:   8634

      100 m :             Holland, Henning              63      12,71      521 
                          Klohr, Dr. Erik               64      13,10      487 
                          Kratz, Stefan                 62      14,02    ( 412)

      800 m :             Kratz, Stefan                 62    2:11,67      582 
                          Behrens, Rainer               57    2:14,03      565 

      5000 m :            Behrens, Rainer               57   17:13,58      591 
                          Schwerthelm, Frank            62   17:16,17      589 
                          Barke, Frank                  64   17:26,40    ( 580)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Holland, Henning              63      50,78     1046 
                          Wachtel, Steffen              59   
                          Denecke, Günter               63   
                          Klohr, Dr. Erik               64   

                    II  : Kratz, Stefan                 62      disq.    (   0)
                          Barke, Frank                  64   
                          Behrens, Rainer               57   
                          Ahrens, Jörg                  62   


      Hochsprung :        Denecke, Günter               63       1,75      602 
                          Holland, Henning              63       1,70      578 

      Weitsprung :        Denecke, Günter               63       5,72      566 
                          Holland, Henning              63       5,45      540 

      Kugelstoß :         Wachtel, Steffen              59      10,53      491 
                          Ahrens, Jörg                  62       9,32      439 

      Diskuswurf :        Wachtel, Steffen              59      32,22      534 
                          Ahrens, Jörg                  62      29,46      503 



 4. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                     GESAMTPUNKTE:   7961

      100 m :             Schlickwei, Jürgen            59      13,15      482 
                          Fiebes, Jörg                  61      13,26      473 
                          Wolff, Dietmar                60      14,18    ( 401)

      800 m :             Kiparski, Siegfried           59    2:14,22      564 
                          Sekulla, Raimund              58    2:21,74      515 
                          Fiebes, Jörg                  61      aufg.    (   0)

      5000 m :            Sekulla, Raimund              58   18:27,53      533 
                          Kiparski, Siegfried           59   18:55,14      514 
                          Wolff, Dietmar                60   23:41,22    ( 355)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Maurer, Michael               64      52,99      948 
                          Schlickwei, Jürgen            59   
                          Kiparski, Siegfried           59   
                          Fiebes, Jörg                  61   

                    II  : Wolff, Dietmar                60      disq.    (   0)
                          Sekulla, Raimund              58   
                          Kaup, Heino                   62   
                          Wolfgram, Klaus               50   


      Hochsprung :        Sekulla, Raimund              58       1,45      453 
                          Maurer, Michael               64       1,45      453 

      Weitsprung :        Schlickwei, Jürgen            59       4,48      441 
                          Fiebes, Jörg                  61       4,30      421 

      Kugelstoß :         Kaup, Heino                   62      12,25      560 
                          Maurer, Michael               64      10,11      474 

      Diskuswurf :        Kaup, Heino                   62      38,94      605 
                          Maurer, Michael               64      31,36      525 



 5. LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                                         GESAMTPUNKTE:   7901

      100 m :             Berger, Rainer                64      11,95      595 
                          Lorenz, Jörg                  55      12,85      509 

      800 m :             Lindner, Detlev               61    2:07,20      615 
                          Krause, Markus                62    2:11,54      583 

      5000 m :            Lindner, Detlev               61   16:19,89      638 
                          Krause, Markus                62   18:42,78      522 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Krause, Markus                62      disq.        0 
                          Lorenz, Jörg                  55   
                          Lindner, Detlev               61   
                          Berger, Rainer                64   


      Hochsprung :        Lorenz, Jörg                  55       1,65      554 
                          Freimuth, Dr. Uwe             61       1,65      554 

      Weitsprung :        Lorenz, Jörg                  55       5,53      548 
                          Berger, Rainer                64       5,11      506 

      Kugelstoß :         Freimuth, Dr. Uwe             61      13,34      601 
                          Meier, Klaus                  59      11,64      536 

      Diskuswurf :        Freimuth, Dr. Uwe             61      39,13      606 
                          Meier, Klaus                  59      32,18      534 



 6. LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf                                       GESAMTPUNKTE:   7192

      100 m :             Wardeck, Matthias             64      12,72      520 
                          Schweinert, Michael           62      disq.        0 

      800 m :             Timme, Hinnerk                55    2:23,88      502 
                          Krapoth, Jörg                 57    2:33,30      449 

      5000 m :            Timme, Hinnerk                55   18:49,40      518 
                          Krapoth, Jörg                 57      aufg.        0 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Riebeling, Jens               63      48,11     1175 
                          Wardeck, Matthias             64   
                          Kunz, Ralf                    63   
                          Schweinert, Michael           62   


      Hochsprung :        Kunz, Ralf                    63       1,80      625 
                          Riebeling, Jens               63       1,55      504 

      Weitsprung :        Kunz, Ralf                    63       5,52      547 
                          Wardeck, Matthias             64       4,91      486 
                          Riebeling, Jens               63       4,74    ( 468)

      Kugelstoß :         Kunz, Ralf                    63      11,11      515 
                          Woch, Stephan                 59       9,35      441 

      Diskuswurf :        Riebeling, Jens               63      25,73      459 
                          Woch, Stephan                 59      25,12      451 
                          Wardeck, Matthias             64      21,86    ( 409)





Disziplinen


100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

1. Lauf     Wind : -0,4
 1. Müller, Georg                60 TV Bürstadt                       11,76 sec   615 
 2. Schwarzbach, Ralf            64 Pulheimer SC                      11,95 sec   595 
 2. Berger, Rainer               64 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               11,95 sec   595 
 4. Holland, Henning             63 LG Osterode                       12,71 sec   521 
 5. Schlickwei, Jürgen           59 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           13,15 sec   482 
    Schweinert, Michael          62 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf             disq.         0 

100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

2. Lauf     Wind : -1,7
 1. Richter, Wolfgang            58 Pulheimer SC                      12,17 sec   573 
 2. Eitz, Jens                   64 TV Bürstadt                       12,22 sec ( 568)
 3. Wardeck, Matthias            64 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf             12,72 sec   520 
 4. Lorenz, Jörg                 55 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               12,85 sec   509 
 5. Klohr, Dr. Erik              64 LG Osterode                       13,10 sec   487 
 6. Fiebes, Jörg                 61 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           13,26 sec   473 

100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

3. Lauf     Wind : -0,3
 1. Schirra, Thomas              63 TV Bürstadt                       12,08 sec   582 
 2. Dirking, Ulrich              57 Pulheimer SC                      12,35 sec ( 555)
 3. Kratz, Stefan                62 LG Osterode                       14,02 sec ( 412)
 4. Wolff, Dietmar               60 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           14,18 sec ( 401)


800 m                                                                       11.09.2004

1. Lauf
 1. Bartsch, Karl-Heinz          63 Pulheimer SC                    2:06,78 min   618 
 2. Lindner, Detlev              61 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü             2:07,20 min   615 
 3. Ofenloch, Karl               61 TV Bürstadt                     2:08,60 min   604 
 4. Kratz, Stefan                62 LG Osterode                     2:11,67 min   582 
 5. Kiparski, Siegfried          59 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2:14,22 min   564 
 6. Timme, Hinnerk               55 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf           2:23,88 min   502 

800 m                                                                       11.09.2004

2. Lauf
 1. Krause, Markus               62 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü             2:11,54 min   583 
 2. Reisner, Werner              63 TV Bürstadt                     2:12,67 min   575 
 3. Behrens, Rainer              57 LG Osterode                     2:14,03 min   565 
 4. Thürmer, Burckhard           61 Pulheimer SC                    2:19,40 min   530 
 5. Sekulla, Raimund             58 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2:21,74 min   515 
 6. Engels, Martin               57 Pulheimer SC                    2:25,24 min ( 494)
 7. Krapoth, Jörg                57 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf           2:33,30 min   449 
 8. Keiber, Heinrich             60 TV Bürstadt                     2:39,56 min ( 417)
    Fiebes, Jörg                 61 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           aufg.     (   0)


5000 m                                                                      11.09.2004
 1. Lindner, Detlev              61 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü            16:19,89 min   638 
 2. Behrens, Rainer              57 LG Osterode                    17:13,58 min   591 
 3. Schwerthelm, Frank           62 LG Osterode                    17:16,17 min   589 
 4. Jakob, Josef                 50 TV Bürstadt                    17:26,24 min   581 
 5. Barke, Frank                 64 LG Osterode                    17:26,40 min ( 580)
 6. Michat, Jacky                59 Pulheimer SC                   17:27,17 min   580 
 7. Sekulla, Raimund             58 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen        18:27,53 min   533 
 8. Bartsch, Karl-Heinz          63 Pulheimer SC                   18:29,89 min   532 
 9. Molitor, Rainer              59 TV Bürstadt                    18:30,64 min   531 
10. Flock, Dr. Holger            61 Pulheimer SC                   18:32,05 min ( 530)
11. Krause, Markus               62 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü            18:42,78 min   522 
12. Timme, Hinnerk               55 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf          18:49,40 min   518 
13. Kiparski, Siegfried          59 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen        18:55,14 min   514 
14. Wolff, Dietmar               60 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen        23:41,22 min ( 355)
    Krapoth, Jörg                57 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf             aufg.         0 
    Läpple, Gerhard-Friedrich    52 TV Bürstadt                       aufg.     (   0)


4 x 100 m                                                                   11.09.2004

1. Lauf
 1. Pulheimer SC I                                                    45,87 sec  1295 
      Sicora, J 62 - Schwarzbach, R 64 - Richter, W 58 - Dirking, U 57
 2. TV Bürstadt I                                                     46,11 sec  1282 
      Müller, G 60 - Becker, E 55 - Eitz, J 64 - Schirra, T 63
 3. LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf                                             48,11 sec  1175 
      Riebeling, J 63 - Wardeck, M 64 - Kunz, R 63 - Schweinert, M 62
 4. LG Osterode I                                                     50,78 sec  1046 
      Holland, H 63 - Wachtel, S 59 - Denecke, G 63 - Klohr, D 64
 5. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen I                                         52,99 sec   948 
      Maurer, M 64 - Schlickwei, J 59 - Kiparski, S 59 - Fiebes, J 61
    LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                                               disq.         0 
      Krause, M 62 - Lorenz, J 55 - Lindner, D 61 - Berger, R 64

4 x 100 m                                                                   11.09.2004

2. Lauf
 1. TV Bürstadt II                                                    48,47 sec (1157)
      Rose, B 61 - Reisner, W 63 - Purdack, P 59 - Ofenloch, K 61
    TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II                                        disq.     (   0)
      Wolff, D 60 - Sekulla, R 58 - Kaup, H 62 - Wolfgram, K 50
    LG Osterode II                                                    disq.     (   0)
      Kratz, S 62 - Barke, F 64 - Behrens, R 57 - Ahrens, J 62
    Pulheimer SC II                                                   disq.     (   0)
      Engels, M 57 - Bartsch, K 63 - Probst, V 61 - Thürmer, B 61


Hochsprung                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Kunz, Ralf                   63 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf              1,80 m   625 
 2. Denecke, Günter              63 LG Osterode                        1,75 m   602 
 3. Holland, Henning             63 LG Osterode                        1,70 m   578 
 4. Völsgen, Wilfried            63 Pulheimer SC                       1,70 m   578 
 5. Freimuth, Dr. Uwe            61 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                1,65 m   554 
 6. Richter, Wolfgang            58 Pulheimer SC                       1,65 m   554 
 7. Lorenz, Jörg                 55 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                1,65 m   554 
 8. Purdack, Peter               59 TV Bürstadt                        1,60 m   529 
 9. Riebeling, Jens              63 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf              1,55 m   504 
10. Lempert, Alexander           41 Pulheimer SC                       1,50 m ( 479)
10. Eitz, Jens                   64 TV Bürstadt                        1,50 m   479 
12. Maurer, Michael              64 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            1,45 m   453 
13. Rose, Bernd                  61 TV Bürstadt                        1,45 m ( 453)
14. Sekulla, Raimund             58 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            1,45 m   453 

    1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 1,95 2,00 
 1. -    -    -    -    -    -    -    o    xo   xxx                 
 2. -    -    -    o    -    o    o    xxo  x-                       
 3. -    -    o    o    o    o    xxo  -                             
 4. -    -    -    o    o    o    xxo  xxx                           
 5. -    -    o    o    o    o    -                                  
 6. -    -    -    o    o    xo   xxx                                
 7. -    -    -    -    xo   xo   xxx                                
 8. -    -    x    o    o    xxx                                     
 9. -    o    o    o    xxx                                          
10. -    o    o    xxx                                               
10. o    o    o    xxx                                               
12. o    o    x    verz.                                             
13. o    o    xxx                                                    
14. o    xxo  xxx                                                    


Weitsprung                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Eitz, Jens               64 TV Bürstadt                        6,10 m         602 
            5,98   6,03   6,08   6,10 
            -0,0   -0,0   -0,0   -0,0   
 2. Denecke, Günter          63 LG Osterode                        5,72 m         566 
            4,88 o.g.V. o.g.V.   5,72 
            -0,3     -      -    +0,0   
 3. Schwarzbach, Ralf        64 Pulheimer SC                       5,65 m         560 
            5,52   5,65   5,21   5,57 
            -0,1   -0,5   +0,1   -0,9   
 4. Probst, Volkmar          61 Pulheimer SC                       5,56 m         551 
            5,56   5,50   5,41   5,36 
            +0,0   -0,0   +0,7   -0,0-  
 5. Reisner, Werner          63 TV Bürstadt                        5,55 m         550 
            5,13   5,17   5,55   5,28 
            +0,0   -1,1   +0,7   +0,0   
 6. Lorenz, Jörg             55 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                5,53 m         548 
          o.g.V.   5,51   5,53   3,48 
              -    +0,0   -0,1   -0,0   
 7. Kunz, Ralf               63 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf              5,52 m         547 
            5,52 o.g.V. o.g.V. o.g.V. 
            -0,5     -      -      -    
 8. Holland, Henning         63 LG Osterode                        5,45 m         540 
            4,97   5,45    -      -   
            -0,1   -1,7     -      -    
 9. Sicora, Jörg             62 Pulheimer SC                       5,32 m       ( 527)
            5,32   5,32    -      -   
            -0,4   +0,1     -      -    
10. Berger, Rainer           64 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                5,11 m         506 
            5,03   5,11   4,62 o.g.V. 
            +0,0   -0,1   -0,22    -    
11. Wardeck, Matthias        64 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf              4,91 m         486 
            4,58 o.g.V.   4,91    -   
            -0,2     -    +0,2     -    
12. Riebeling, Jens          63 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf              4,74 m       ( 468)
            4,74 o.g.V.   4,50   4,30 
            +0,0     -    +0,6   -0,0   
13. Schlickwei, Jürgen       59 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            4,48 m         441 
            4,15   4,48   4,08   4,41 
            -0,5   -0,0   +0,0   +0,7   
14. Fiebes, Jörg             61 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen            4,30 m         421 
            3,69 o.g.V.   4,30   4,17 
            -0,0     -    -0,2   -0,0   
    Becker, Ernst            55 TV Bürstadt                         -           (   0)
             -      -      -      -   
              -      -      -      -    


Kugelstoß                                                                   11.09.2004
 1. Freimuth, Dr. Uwe            61 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               13,34 m   601 
           13,34 o.g.V.  13,31  13,27 
 2. Többen, Olaf                 62 Pulheimer SC                      12,80 m   581 
           12,80  12,40  12,77  12,55 
 3. Eckel, Reinhard              59 TV Bürstadt                       12,27 m   561 
           11,84  12,13 o.g.V.  12,27 
 4. Kaup, Heino                  62 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           12,25 m   560 
           12,09  12,05  12,25  12,20 
 5. Prochnau, Ralf               63 Pulheimer SC                      11,86 m   545 
           11,47 o.g.V.  11,86  11,44 
 6. Rose, Bernd                  61 TV Bürstadt                       11,75 m   541 
           11,29  11,75 o.g.V.  11,18 
 7. Meier, Klaus                 59 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               11,64 m   536 
           11,64  11,60  11,60 o.g.V. 
 8. Kunz, Ralf                   63 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf             11,11 m   515 
           11,11 o.g.V.  10,43 o.g.V. 
 9. Kölsch, Jörg                 61 Pulheimer SC                      10,77 m ( 501)
           10,51  10,77  10,62 o.g.V. 
10. Wachtel, Steffen             59 LG Osterode                       10,53 m   491 
           10,46  10,50 o.g.V.  10,53 
11. Maurer, Michael              64 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           10,11 m   474 
           10,11 o.g.V. o.g.V. o.g.V. 
12. Woch, Stephan                59 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf              9,35 m   441 
            9,35   8,85   8,95   8,70 
13. Ahrens, Jörg                 62 LG Osterode                        9,32 m   439 
            8,87   8,26   9,32 o.g.V. 


Diskuswurf                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Többen, Olaf                 62 Pulheimer SC                      50,93 m   717 
           48,68  49,10  50,93  46,92 
 2. Prochnau, Ralf               63 Pulheimer SC                      40,58 m   621 
           38,87  39,24  40,58  39,90 
 3. Freimuth, Dr. Uwe            61 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               39,13 m   606 
           39,13  38,24 o.g.V.  38,98 
 4. Kaup, Heino                  62 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           38,94 m   605 
           37,61 o.g.V.  36,83  38,94 
 5. Rose, Bernd                  61 TV Bürstadt                       34,93 m   563 
          o.g.V.  34,93 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
 6. Wachtel, Steffen             59 LG Osterode                       32,22 m   534 
          o.g.V.  30,53  32,22 o.g.V. 
 7. Meier, Klaus                 59 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               32,18 m   534 
           32,18  30,73  30,17  26,35 
 8. Maurer, Michael              64 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen           31,36 m   525 
          o.g.V.  29,48  31,36  28,65 
 9. Purdack, Peter               59 TV Bürstadt                       31,33 m   524 
           29,44  31,03  31,33  28,45 
10. Kölsch, Jörg                 61 Pulheimer SC                      30,77 m ( 518)
           30,77 o.g.V. o.g.V.  29,20 
11. Eckel, Reinhard              59 TV Bürstadt                       29,67 m ( 505)
           28,13  29,67  28,71  29,25 
12. Ahrens, Jörg                 62 LG Osterode                       29,46 m   503 
           29,46  26,79 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
13. Riebeling, Jens              63 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf             25,73 m   459 
           25,73  25,01  23,74  23,91 
14. Woch, Stephan                59 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf             25,12 m   451 
          o.g.V.  24,49 o.g.V.  25,12 
15. Wardeck, Matthias            64 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf             21,86 m ( 409)
          o.g.V.  21,86  21,00  20,93 



Männer M50 Gruppe A


E n d s t a n d
===============

 1. LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                      8772 Punkte

 2. Ahrensburger TSV                         8601 Punkte

 3. Pulheimer SC                             8425 Punkte

 4. LG Bielefeld                             8421 Punkte

 5. LG Hünxe                                 8180 Punkte

 6. LG Radolfzell                            7888 Punkte



Mannschaften


 1. LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                                         GESAMTPUNKTE:   8772

      100 m :             Schlee, Gerhard               51      13,13      484 
                          Schmitt, Gerold               41      13,30      470 
                          Mundschau, Herbert            54      13,45    ( 457)

      800 m :             Grönhardt, Ulrich             45    2:16,95      546 
                          Fihlon, Hans-Jürgen           54    2:19,55      529 
                          Huber, Emmerich               53      aufg.    (   0)

      3000 m :            Fihlon, Hans-Jürgen           54    9:54,54      576 
                          Grönhardt, Ulrich             45   10:15,99      546 
                          Huber, Emmerich               53      aufg.    (   0)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Mundschau, Herbert            54      49,71     1096 
                          Hausner, Rudi                 50   
                          Schlee, Gerhard               51   
                          Schmitt, Gerold               41   

                    II  : Hofmann, Jörg                 47      55,55    ( 846)
                          Schrodi, Karl                 54   
                          Grönhardt, Ulrich             45   
                          Fihlon, Hans-Jürgen           54   


      Hochsprung :        Schrodi, Karl                 54       1,70      578 
                          Hausner, Rudi                 50       1,62      539 
                          Mundschau, Herbert            54       1,38    ( 417)

      Weitsprung :        Hausner, Rudi                 50       5,28      523 
                          Schrodi, Karl                 54       5,05      500 
                          Schlee, Gerhard               51       4,68    ( 462)

      Kugelstoß :         Aygustov, Wladimir            50      13,75      617 
                          Parusel, Franz                49      11,89      546 
                          Hausner, Rudi                 50       9,58    ( 451)

      Diskuswurf :        Aygustov, Wladimir            50      44,17      655 
                          Parusel, Franz                49      35,30      567 
                          Hofmann, Jörg                 47      26,94    ( 473)



 2. Ahrensburger TSV                                            GESAMTPUNKTE:   8601

      100 m :             Muschinski, Josef             52      11,91      599 
                          Meyer-Hartmann, Norbert       45      13,14      483 
                          Baseda, Heinz                 53       n.a.    (   0)

      800 m :             Muschinski, Josef             52    2:10,92      587 
                          Winter, Rainer                49    2:14,79      560 

      3000 m :            Deters, Bernd-Joachim         48   11:00,97      489 
                          Winter, Rainer                49   11:04,78      484 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Schliestedt, Wolfgang         48      49,26     1118 
                          Muschinski, Josef             52   
                          Lange, Helmut                 45   
                          Meyer-Hartmann, Norbert       45   


      Hochsprung :        Winter, Rainer                49       1,50      479 
                          Schliestedt, Wolfgang         48       1,50      479 
                          Bock, Karl-Heinz              52       1,42    ( 438)

      Weitsprung :        Muschinski, Josef             52       5,47      542 
                          Schliestedt, Wolfgang         48       5,17      513 
                          Baseda, Heinz                 53       4,88    ( 483)

      Kugelstoß :         Voigt, Jan                    54      11,95      549 
                          Krohn, Dr. Heinrich           46      10,80      503 
                          Lüdemann, Michael             45       9,92    ( 466)

      Diskuswurf :        Voigt, Jan                    54      42,75      642 
                          Braesel, Dr.Eckhard           49      35,91      574 
                          Lüdemann, Michael             45      32,03    ( 532)



 3. Pulheimer SC                                                GESAMTPUNKTE:   8425

      100 m :             Lotz, Wolfgang                54      12,65      527 
                          Humpesch, Klaus               49      13,53      451 
                          Hartloff, Jürgen              46      14,28    ( 393)

      800 m :             Kombrink, Dr. Erich           50    2:18,68      534 
                          Hermes, Alfred                46    2:21,19      518 
                          Spölgen, Joachim              54    2:33,94    ( 445)

      3000 m :            Hermes, Alfred                46   10:19,45      541 
                          Fuchs, Hans                   50   10:47,93      505 
                          Spölgen, Joachim              54   11:29,44    ( 457)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Heidemann, Reinhard           52      50,66     1051 
                          Humpesch, Klaus               49   
                          Kombrink, Dr. Erich           50   
                          Lotz, Wolfgang                54   

                    II  : Eipakchi, Said                52      54,68    ( 879)
                          Hermes, Alfred                46   
                          Rösch, Harald                 51   
                          Hartloff, Jürgen              46   


      Hochsprung :        Fridman, Jakov                54       1,74      597 
                          Eipakchi, Said                52       1,66      559 
                          Heidemann, Reinhard           52       1,58    ( 519)

      Weitsprung :        Heidemann, Reinhard           52       4,95      490 
                          Kombrink, Dr. Erich           50       4,73      467 
                          Eipakchi, Said                52     o.g.V.    (   0)

      Kugelstoß :         Fuchs, Hans-Peter             51      10,92      507 
                          Heidemann, Reinhard           52      10,76      501 
                          Wolowski, Joachim             54       9,66    ( 454)

      Diskuswurf :        Witt, Dr. Kurt-Ulrich         53      40,84      623 
                          Wolowski, Joachim             54      34,06      554 
                          Fuchs, Hans-Peter             51      33,15    ( 544)



 4. LG Bielefeld                                                GESAMTPUNKTE:   8421

      100 m :             Koch, Franz                   50      12,56      535 
                          Tenkhoff, Aloys               47      13,27      472 
                          Kreft, Claus-Werner           44      13,96    ( 417)

      800 m :             Gutthoff, Werner              51    2:27,40      481 
                          Flottmann, Michael            52    2:29,39      470 
                          Kreft, Jörg                   50      aufg.    (   0)

      3000 m :            Gutthoff, Werner              51   10:22,03      538 
                          Ahlemeyer, Werner             48   11:11,32      477 
                          Kreft, Jörg                   50   11:51,98    ( 433)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Tenkhoff, Aloys               47      51,37     1019 
                          Koch, Franz                   50   
                          Weber, Helmut                 45   
                          Kreft, Claus-Werner           44   

                    II  : Kreft, Jörg                   50      60,32    ( 677)
                          Breitfeld, Hans-Werner        49   
                          Gutthoff, Werner              51   
                          Ahlemeyer, Werner             48   


      Hochsprung :        Weber, Helmut                 45       1,54      499 
                          Koch, Franz                   50       1,46      459 
                          Breitfeld, Hans-Werner        49       1,30    ( 373)

      Weitsprung :        Koch, Franz                   50       5,27      522 
                          Kreft, Claus-Werner           44       5,22      518 
                          Weber, Helmut                 45       5,18    ( 514)

      Kugelstoß :         Stein, Johann                 51      13,64      613 
                          Meier, Manfred                49      12,57      573 
                          Modersohn, Wilhelm            29       9,75    ( 458)

      Diskuswurf :        Stein, Johann                 51      45,14      664 
                          Meier, Manfred                49      36,67      581 
                          Modersohn, Wilhelm            29      21,87    ( 409)



 5. LG Hünxe                                                    GESAMTPUNKTE:   8180

      100 m :             Unterloh, Friedhelm           49      13,10      487 
                          Sura, Hans-Jürgen             49      13,29      470 
                          Remke, Jürgen                 48      aufg.    (   0)

      800 m :             Hoffmann, Wolfgang            51    2:19,28      530 
                          Hesselmann, Horst             52    2:20,19      525 
                          Gressel, Paul-Gerhard         54    2:29,96    ( 467)

      3000 m :            Hesselmann, Horst             52    9:53,03      579 
                          Hoffmann, Wolfgang            51    9:58,09      571 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Sura, Hans-Jürgen             49      50,82     1044 
                          Unterloh, Friedhelm           49   
                          Remke, Jürgen                 48   
                          Gressel, Paul-Gerhard         54   


      Hochsprung :        Hillje, Frank                 49       1,54      499 
                          Unterloh, Friedhelm           49       1,46      459 
                          Remke, Jürgen                 48       1,38    ( 417)

      Weitsprung :        Unterloh, Friedhelm           49       5,13      508 
                          Remke, Jürgen                 48       4,68      462 

      Kugelstoß :         Funck, Manfred                52      11,09      514 
                          Wensing, Ludger               53      10,16      476 
                          Wolters, Heinrich             39       9,39    ( 443)

      Diskuswurf :        Wolters, Heinrich             39      33,64      550 
                          Hillje, Frank                 49      29,72      506 
                          Depner, Horst                 37      25,29    ( 453)



 6. LG Radolfzell                                               GESAMTPUNKTE:   7888

      100 m :             Sugg, Reiner                  53      13,47      456 
                          Müller, Dr. Xaver             53      13,83      427 
                          Zimmermann, Rudolf            50      13,91    ( 421)

      800 m :             Breyer, Dr. Friedrich         50    2:21,31      518 
                          Zimmermann, Bernward          48    2:26,61      486 
                          Bucaille, Jean-Michel         49      aufg.    (   0)

      3000 m :            Breyer, Dr. Friedrich         50   10:44,73      509 
                          Rist, Hubert                  36   12:10,86      414 
                          Bucaille, Jean-Michel         49   12:18,76    ( 407)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Zimmermann, Rudolf            50      52,50      969 
                          Müller, Dr. Xaver             53   
                          Sugg, Reiner                  53   
                          Zimmermann, Bernward          48   

                    II  : Rebholz, Max                  49      disq.    (   0)
                          Metzler, Reinhard             46   
                          Simon, Klaus-Dieter           44   
                          Auberle, Günter               54   


      Hochsprung :        Auberle, Günter               54       1,58      519 
                          Müller, Dr. Xaver             53       1,38      417 
                          Metzler, Reinhard             46       1,34    ( 395)

      Weitsprung :        Sugg, Reiner                  53       4,69      463 
                          Müller, Dr. Xaver             53       4,45      438 
                          Simon, Klaus-Dieter           44       4,24    ( 414)

      Kugelstoß :         Mohr, Felix                   43      12,52      571 
                          Auberle, Günter               54      10,68      498 
                          Rebholz, Max                  49       9,59    ( 451)

      Diskuswurf :        Mohr, Felix                   43      40,38      619 
                          Auberle, Günter               54      36,90      584 





Disziplinen


100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

1. Lauf     Wind : -0,6
 1. Muschinski, Josef            52 Ahrensburger TSV                  11,91 sec   599 
 2. Koch, Franz                  50 LG Bielefeld                      12,56 sec   535 
 3. Lotz, Wolfgang               54 Pulheimer SC                      12,65 sec   527 
 4. Unterloh, Friedhelm          49 LG Hünxe                          13,10 sec   487 
 5. Mundschau, Herbert           54 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               13,45 sec ( 457)

100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

2. Lauf     Wind : -0,4
 1. Meyer-Hartmann, Norbert      45 Ahrensburger TSV                  13,14 sec   483 
 2. Tenkhoff, Aloys              47 LG Bielefeld                      13,27 sec   472 
 3. Sura, Hans-Jürgen            49 LG Hünxe                          13,29 sec   470 
 4. Schmitt, Gerold              41 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               13,30 sec   470 
 5. Sugg, Reiner                 53 LG Radolfzell                     13,47 sec   456 
 6. Humpesch, Klaus              49 Pulheimer SC                      13,53 sec   451 

100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

3. Lauf     Wind : -2,6
 1. Schlee, Gerhard              51 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               13,13 sec   484 
 2. Müller, Dr. Xaver            53 LG Radolfzell                     13,83 sec   427 
 3. Zimmermann, Rudolf           50 LG Radolfzell                     13,91 sec ( 421)
 4. Kreft, Claus-Werner          44 LG Bielefeld                      13,96 sec ( 417)
 5. Hartloff, Jürgen             46 Pulheimer SC                      14,28 sec ( 393)
    Remke, Jürgen                48 LG Hünxe                          aufg.     (   0)
    Baseda, Heinz                53 Ahrensburger TSV                   n.a.     (   0)


800 m                                                                       11.09.2004

1. Lauf
 1. Muschinski, Josef            52 Ahrensburger TSV                2:10,92 min   587 
 2. Grönhardt, Ulrich            45 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü             2:16,95 min   546 
 3. Kombrink, Dr. Erich          50 Pulheimer SC                    2:18,68 min   534 
 4. Hoffmann, Wolfgang           51 LG Hünxe                        2:19,28 min   530 
 5. Breyer, Dr. Friedrich        50 LG Radolfzell                   2:21,31 min   518 
 6. Flottmann, Michael           52 LG Bielefeld                    2:29,39 min   470 

800 m                                                                       11.09.2004

2. Lauf
 1. Winter, Rainer               49 Ahrensburger TSV                2:14,79 min   560 
 2. Fihlon, Hans-Jürgen          54 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü             2:19,55 min   529 
 3. Hesselmann, Horst            52 LG Hünxe                        2:20,19 min   525 
 4. Hermes, Alfred               46 Pulheimer SC                    2:21,19 min   518 
 5. Zimmermann, Bernward         48 LG Radolfzell                   2:26,61 min   486 
 6. Gutthoff, Werner             51 LG Bielefeld                    2:27,40 min   481 

800 m                                                                       11.09.2004

3. Lauf
 1. Gressel, Paul-Gerhard        54 LG Hünxe                        2:29,96 min ( 467)
 2. Spölgen, Joachim             54 Pulheimer SC                    2:33,94 min ( 445)
    Huber, Emmerich              53 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               aufg.     (   0)
    Kreft, Jörg                  50 LG Bielefeld                      aufg.     (   0)
    Bucaille, Jean-Michel        49 LG Radolfzell                     aufg.     (   0)


3000 m                                                                      11.09.2004
 1. Hesselmann, Horst            52 LG Hünxe                        9:53,03 min   579 
 2. Fihlon, Hans-Jürgen          54 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü             9:54,54 min   576 
 3. Hoffmann, Wolfgang           51 LG Hünxe                        9:58,09 min   571 
 4. Grönhardt, Ulrich            45 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü            10:15,99 min   546 
 5. Hermes, Alfred               46 Pulheimer SC                   10:19,45 min   541 
 6. Gutthoff, Werner             51 LG Bielefeld                   10:22,03 min   538 
 7. Breyer, Dr. Friedrich        50 LG Radolfzell                  10:44,73 min   509 
 8. Fuchs, Hans                  50 Pulheimer SC                   10:47,93 min   505 
 9. Deters, Bernd-Joachim        48 Ahrensburger TSV               11:00,97 min   489 
10. Winter, Rainer               49 Ahrensburger TSV               11:04,78 min   484 
11. Ahlemeyer, Werner            48 LG Bielefeld                   11:11,32 min   477 
12. Spölgen, Joachim             54 Pulheimer SC                   11:29,44 min ( 457)
13. Kreft, Jörg                  50 LG Bielefeld                   11:51,98 min ( 433)
14. Rist, Hubert                 36 LG Radolfzell                  12:10,86 min   414 
15. Bucaille, Jean-Michel        49 LG Radolfzell                  12:18,76 min ( 407)
    Huber, Emmerich              53 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               aufg.     (   0)


4 x 100 m                                                                   11.09.2004

1. Lauf
 1. Ahrensburger TSV                                                  49,26 sec  1118 
      Schliestedt, W 48 - Muschinski, J 52 - Lange, H 45 - Meyer-Hartmann, N 45
 2. LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü I                                             49,71 sec  1096 
      Mundschau, H 54 - Hausner, R 50 - Schlee, G 51 - Schmitt, G 41
 3. Pulheimer SC I                                                    50,66 sec  1051 
      Heidemann, R 52 - Humpesch, K 49 - Kombrink, D 50 - Lotz, W 54
 4. LG Hünxe                                                          50,82 sec  1044 
      Sura, H 49 - Unterloh, F 49 - Remke, J 48 - Gressel, P 54
 5. LG Bielefeld I                                                    51,37 sec  1019 
      Tenkhoff, A 47 - Koch, F 50 - Weber, H 45 - Kreft, C 44
 6. LG Radolfzell I                                                   52,50 sec   969 
      Zimmermann, R 50 - Müller, D 53 - Sugg, R 53 - Zimmermann, B 48

4 x 100 m                                                                   11.09.2004

2. Lauf
 1. Pulheimer SC II                                                   54,68 sec ( 879)
      Eipakchi, S 52 - Hermes, A 46 - Rösch, H 51 - Hartloff, J 46
 2. LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü II                                            55,55 sec ( 846)
      Hofmann, J 47 - Schrodi, K 54 - Grönhardt, U 45 - Fihlon, H 54
 3. LG Bielefeld II                                                   60,32 sec ( 677)
      Kreft, J 50 - Breitfeld, H 49 - Gutthoff, W 51 - Ahlemeyer, W 48
    LG Radolfzell II                                                  disq.     (   0)
      Rebholz, M 49 - Metzler, R 46 - Simon, K 44 - Auberle, G 54


Hochsprung                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Fridman, Jakov               54 Pulheimer SC                       1,74 m   597 
 2. Schrodi, Karl                54 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                1,70 m   578 
 3. Eipakchi, Said               52 Pulheimer SC                       1,66 m   559 
 4. Hausner, Rudi                50 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                1,62 m   539 
 5. Heidemann, Reinhard          52 Pulheimer SC                       1,58 m ( 519)
 6. Auberle, Günter              54 LG Radolfzell                      1,58 m   519 
 7. Weber, Helmut                45 LG Bielefeld                       1,54 m   499 
 8. Hillje, Frank                49 LG Hünxe                           1,54 m   499 
 9. Winter, Rainer               49 Ahrensburger TSV                   1,50 m   479 
10. Schliestedt, Wolfgang        48 Ahrensburger TSV                   1,50 m   479 
11. Koch, Franz                  50 LG Bielefeld                       1,46 m   459 
12. Unterloh, Friedhelm          49 LG Hünxe                           1,46 m   459 
13. Bock, Karl-Heinz             52 Ahrensburger TSV                   1,42 m ( 438)
14. Müller, Dr. Xaver            53 LG Radolfzell                      1,38 m   417 
15. Remke, Jürgen                48 LG Hünxe                           1,38 m ( 417)
16. Mundschau, Herbert           54 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                1,38 m ( 417)
17. Metzler, Reinhard            46 LG Radolfzell                      1,34 m ( 395)
18. Breitfeld, Hans-Werner       49 LG Bielefeld                       1,30 m ( 373)

    1,30 1,34 1,38 1,42 1,46 1,50 1,54 1,58 1,62 1,66 1,70 1,74 1,78 1,82 1,86 1,90 
 1. -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    o    o    xxo  xxo  xxx                 
 2. -    -    -    -    -    -    o    -    o    o    xxo  xxx                      
 3. -    -    -    -    -    -    o    o    o    xxo  xxx                           
 4. -    -    -    -    -    -    xo   xxo  xo   xxx                                
 5. -    -    -    -    -    -    -    o    xxx                                     
 6. -    -    -    -    o    xo   xxo  o    x-                                      
 7. -    -    -    -    -    o    xo   xxx                                          
 8. o    o    o    o    o    xxo  xo   xxx                                          
 9. -    -    -    xo   xo   o    -                                                 
10. -    -    xo   o    xo   xxo  xxx                                               
11. -    -    -    o    o    xxx                                                    
12. o    o    o    o    xxo  xxx                                                    
13. o    o    o    xo   xxx                                                         
14. o    xxo  o    xxx                                                              
15. o    o    xo   xxx                                                              
16. o    o    xxo  xx-                                                              
17. xo   xxo  xxx                                                                   
18. o    xx-                                                                        


Weitsprung                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Muschinski, Josef        52 Ahrensburger TSV                   5,47 m         542 
            5,29   5,24   5,47    -   
            +0,3   +0,3   +0,3     -    
 2. Hausner, Rudi            50 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                5,28 m         523 
            4,70   5,10 o.g.V.   5,28 
            +0,3   +0,3   +0,3   +0,3   
 3. Koch, Franz              50 LG Bielefeld                       5,27 m         522 
            5,10   5,27 abgem. o.g.V. 
            +0,3   +0,3     -      -    
 4. Kreft, Claus-Werner      44 LG Bielefeld                       5,22 m         518 
            5,22   5,12   5,15   5,14 
            +0,3   +0,3   +0,3   +0,3   
 5. Weber, Helmut            45 LG Bielefeld                       5,18 m       ( 514)
            5,18   4,92   4,96    -   
            +0,3   +0,3   +0,3     -    
 6. Schliestedt, Wolfgang    48 Ahrensburger TSV                   5,17 m         513 
          o.g.V. o.g.V. o.g.V.   5,17 
              -      -      -    +0,3   
 7. Unterloh, Friedhelm      49 LG Hünxe                           5,13 m         508 
            4,74   5,13 o.g.V. abgem. 
            +0,3   +0,3     -      -    
 8. Schrodi, Karl            54 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                5,05 m         500 
            4,75   5,05   4,76    -   
            +0,3   +0,3   +0,3     -    
 9. Heidemann, Reinhard      52 Pulheimer SC                       4,95 m         490 
            4,95   4,87   4,77   4,83 
            +0,3   +0,3   +0,3   +0,3   
10. Baseda, Heinz            53 Ahrensburger TSV                   4,88 m       ( 483)
            4,88   4,86   4,38    -   
            +0,3   +0,3   +0,3     -    
11. Kombrink, Dr. Erich      50 Pulheimer SC                       4,73 m         467 
            4,65   4,54   4,73   4,58 
            +0,3   +0,3   +0,3   +0,3   
12. Sugg, Reiner             53 LG Radolfzell                      4,69 m         463 
          o.g.V. o.g.V.   4,69 o.g.V. 
              -      -    +0,3     -    
13. Schlee, Gerhard          51 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                4,68 m       ( 462)
            4,62   4,68 abgem. abgem. 
            +0,3   +0,3     -      -    
14. Remke, Jürgen            48 LG Hünxe                           4,68 m         462 
            4,60   4,68   4,61    -   
            +0,3   +0,3   +0,3     -    
15. Müller, Dr. Xaver        53 LG Radolfzell                      4,45 m         438 
            4,16   4,45   4,03 o.g.V. 
            +0,3   +0,3   +0,3     -    
16. Simon, Klaus-Dieter      44 LG Radolfzell                      4,24 m       ( 414)
          o.g.V. o.g.V.   4,24    -   
              -      -    +0,3     -    
    Eipakchi, Said           52 Pulheimer SC                     o.g.V.         (   0)
          o.g.V.  aufg.  verl.        
              -      -      -      -    


Kugelstoß                                                                   11.09.2004
 1. Aygustov, Wladimir           50 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               13,75 m   617 
           13,75  13,14  13,53  13,46 
 2. Stein, Johann                51 LG Bielefeld                      13,64 m   613 
          o.g.V.  11,32  13,64  13,14 
 3. Meier, Manfred               49 LG Bielefeld                      12,57 m   573 
           11,65  12,44  12,57  12,22 
 4. Mohr, Felix                  43 LG Radolfzell                     12,52 m   571 
           11,90  11,63  12,14  12,52 
 5. Voigt, Jan                   54 Ahrensburger TSV                  11,95 m   549 
          o.g.V.  10,67  11,79  11,95 
 6. Parusel, Franz               49 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               11,89 m   546 
           11,89  11,55 o.g.V.  11,35 
 7. Funck, Manfred               52 LG Hünxe                          11,09 m   514 
           10,70  10,53  10,89  11,09 
 8. Fuchs, Hans-Peter            51 Pulheimer SC                      10,92 m   507 
           10,32  10,60  10,27  10,92 
 9. Krohn, Dr. Heinrich          46 Ahrensburger TSV                  10,80 m   503 
           10,15 o.g.V.  10,80 o.g.V. 
10. Heidemann, Reinhard          52 Pulheimer SC                      10,76 m   501 
          o.g.V.  10,72  10,76  10,01 
11. Auberle, Günter              54 LG Radolfzell                     10,68 m   498 
           10,68 o.g.V.   9,87  10,63 
12. Wensing, Ludger              53 LG Hünxe                          10,16 m   476 
           10,16   9,94   9,71  10,00 
13. Lüdemann, Michael            45 Ahrensburger TSV                   9,92 m ( 466)
            9,68   9,53   9,92   9,90 
14. Modersohn, Wilhelm           29 LG Bielefeld                       9,75 m ( 458)
            9,53   9,75   9,72 o.g.V. 
15. Wolowski, Joachim            54 Pulheimer SC                       9,66 m ( 454)
            9,33 o.g.V.   9,41   9,66 
16. Rebholz, Max                 49 LG Radolfzell                      9,59 m ( 451)
            9,30   9,59   9,22   9,20 
17. Hausner, Rudi                50 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü                9,58 m ( 451)
          o.g.V.   9,58   9,39 o.g.V. 
18. Wolters, Heinrich            39 LG Hünxe                           9,39 m ( 443)
            9,23   9,39 o.g.V. o.g.V. 


Diskuswurf                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Stein, Johann                51 LG Bielefeld                      45,14 m   664 
           44,30  45,14  43,53  41,81 
 2. Aygustov, Wladimir           50 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               44,17 m   655 
           39,70  42,93 o.g.V.  44,17 
 3. Voigt, Jan                   54 Ahrensburger TSV                  42,75 m   642 
           42,35  42,75  14,67  38,66 
 4. Witt, Dr. Kurt-Ulrich        53 Pulheimer SC                      40,84 m   623 
           39,71 o.g.V.  40,84 o.g.V. 
 5. Mohr, Felix                  43 LG Radolfzell                     40,38 m   619 
           36,89  17,34  40,38  39,03 
 6. Auberle, Günter              54 LG Radolfzell                     36,90 m   584 
           36,90 o.g.V.  32,80  36,54 
 7. Meier, Manfred               49 LG Bielefeld                      36,67 m   581 
           35,99  36,67 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
 8. Braesel, Dr.Eckhard          49 Ahrensburger TSV                  35,91 m   574 
           31,90 o.g.V.  33,75  35,91 
 9. Parusel, Franz               49 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               35,30 m   567 
           35,30  34,86  32,42  34,38 
10. Wolowski, Joachim            54 Pulheimer SC                      34,06 m   554 
           29,48  34,06 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
11. Wolters, Heinrich            39 LG Hünxe                          33,64 m   550 
           29,30 o.g.V.  32,58  33,64 
12. Fuchs, Hans-Peter            51 Pulheimer SC                      33,15 m ( 544)
           28,34 o.g.V.  32,77  33,15 
13. Lüdemann, Michael            45 Ahrensburger TSV                  32,03 m ( 532)
           30,09  30,02  32,03 o.g.V. 
14. Hillje, Frank                49 LG Hünxe                          29,72 m   506 
           29,27 o.g.V.  29,72  28,25 
15. Hofmann, Jörg                47 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü               26,94 m ( 473)
           24,37  24,81  23,31  26,94 
16. Depner, Horst                37 LG Hünxe                          25,29 m ( 453)
           22,99  25,29 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
17. Modersohn, Wilhelm           29 LG Bielefeld                      21,87 m ( 409)
           18,68 o.g.V.  21,87 o.g.V. 



Männer M60 Gruppe A


E n d s t a n d
===============

 1. SV Polizei Hamburg                       6272 Punkte

 2. LAG Obere Murg                           6186 Punkte

 3. LG Alsternord Hamburg                    5953 Punkte

 4. Pulheimer SC                             5836 Punkte

 5. SuS Schalke 96                           5772 Punkte

 6. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam                   5726 Punkte



Mannschaften


 1. SV Polizei Hamburg                                          GESAMTPUNKTE:   6272

      100 m :             Peters, Hans                  43      13,63      443 
                          Dahms, Reinhard               39      13,78      431 
                          Eddelbüttel, Manfred          39      13,84    ( 426)

      3000 m :            Fehlberg, Horst               43   11:01,90      488 
                          Aue, Herbert                  40   12:02,79      422 
                          Meier, Manfred                40   12:10,65    ( 414)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Peters, Hans                  43      52,53      968 
                          Eddelbüttel, Manfred          39   
                          Dahms, Reinhard               39   
                          Müller, Jost                  41   

                    II  : Smolka, Dieter                36      disq.    (   0)
                          Ossenkopp, Hans               34   
                          Salberg, Wolfgang             38   
                          Fehlberg, Horst               43   


      Weitsprung :        Peters, Hans                  43       5,29      524 
                          Dahms, Reinhard               39       5,00      495 
                          Salberg, Wolfgang             38       4,96    ( 491)

      Kugelstoß :         Müller, Jost                  41      13,90      622 
                          Preuß, Helmut                 42      12,35      564 
                          Marini, Alexander             37      11,70    ( 539)

      Diskuswurf :        Preuß, Helmut                 42      47,95      690 
                          Marini, Alexander             37      41,03      625 
                          Müller, Jost                  41      38,33    ( 598)



 2. LAG Obere Murg                                              GESAMTPUNKTE:   6186

      100 m :             Radke, Jürgen                 37      13,21      477 
                          Hamaekers, Arno               40      13,55      449 
                          Gasper, Hans-Jürgen           36      13,61    ( 444)

      3000 m :            Leyendecker, Rolf             42   11:31,28      455 
                          Wipfler, Gerhard              41   12:13,60      411 
                          Borowski, Ralf                40   14:27,08    ( 303)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Garbsch, Horst                35      52,09      987 
                          Radke, Jürgen                 37   
                          Gasper, Hans-Jürgen           36   
                          Hamaekers, Arno               40   


      Weitsprung :        Hamaekers, Arno               40       4,75      469 
                          Radke, Jürgen                 37       4,71      465 
                          Gasper, Hans-Jürgen           36       4,40    ( 432)

      Kugelstoß :         Heiler, Roland                38      13,18      596 
                          Spissinger, Egon              38      11,73      540 
                          Bartzsch, Dieter              39      10,82    ( 503)

      Diskuswurf :        Heiler, Roland                38      49,27      702 
                          Bartzsch, Dieter              39      42,06      635 
                          Spissinger, Egon              38      39,63    ( 611)



 3. LG Alsternord Hamburg                                       GESAMTPUNKTE:   5953

      100 m :             Gailus, Klaus                 44      13,26      473 
                          Wolff, Hans-Jürgen            43      13,30      470 
                          Suppa, Peter                  39      14,30    ( 392)

      3000 m :            Wendt, Axel                   40   11:56,15      429 
                          Bartling, Thomas              39   12:28,59      397 
                          Heske, Klaus                  37   14:05,73    ( 318)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Suppa, Peter                  39      52,08      988 
                          Gailus, Klaus                 44   
                          Wolff, Hans-Jürgen            43   
                          Timmermann, Dr. Franz         44   

                    II  : Dumschat, Rainer              39      55,38    ( 852)
                          Busse, Paul                   38   
                          Wendt, Axel                   40   
                          Landeck, Dr. Klaus-Jürgen     39   


      Weitsprung :        Gailus, Klaus                 44       4,90      485 
                          Timmermann, Dr. Franz         44       4,48      441 
                          Busse, Paul                   38       4,45    ( 438)

      Kugelstoß :         Neumann, Horst                44      12,93      586 
                          Lauk, Jens                    42      10,80      503 
                          Lühmann, Wulf                 41      10,41    ( 486)

      Diskuswurf :        Saß, Wolfgang                 40      41,43      629 
                          Neumann, Horst                44      33,89      552 
                          Lühmann, Wulf                 41      31,63    ( 528)



 4. Pulheimer SC                                                GESAMTPUNKTE:   5836

      100 m :             Friederichs, Hans-Volker      43      13,85      425 
                          Hertel, Eike                  43      13,89      422 
                          Brauch, Rolf-Max              36      14,29    ( 393)

      3000 m :            Jacobs, Kurt                  40   11:55,84      429 
                          Michel, Manfred               43   12:21,60      404 
                          Kayser, Dietrich              42   14:40,02    ( 294)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Friederichs, Hans-Volker      43      53,46      929 
                          Hertel, Eike                  43   
                          Tuchen, Wolfgang              39   
                          Brauch, Rolf-Max              36   

                    II  : Kayser, Horst                 37      60,29    ( 678)
                          Horst, Helmut                 37   
                          Kinzel, Karl-Heinz            35   
                          Gundert, Wolf-Dieter          40   


      Weitsprung :        Tuchen, Wolfgang              39       4,66      460 
                          Hertel, Eike                  43       4,50      443 
                          Kayser, Horst                 37     o.g.V.    (   0)

      Kugelstoß :         Abeln, Alfred                 43      12,25      560 
                          Kayser, Horst                 37      10,32      483 
                          Hertel, Eike                  43     abgem.    (   0)

      Diskuswurf :        Abeln, Alfred                 43      46,21      674 
                          Schaper, Wilhelm              44      39,14      607 
                          Kayser, Horst                 37      34,68    ( 561)



 5. SuS Schalke 96                                              GESAMTPUNKTE:   5772

      100 m :             Pientke, Kurt                 38      14,29      393 
                          Hermann, Günter               44      14,56      373 
                          Kleins Homann, Egon           42      14,83    ( 355)

      3000 m :            Schöppar, Dieter              39   11:54,97      430 
                          Klobusch, Manfred             41   12:23,88      402 
                          Kuhn, Otto                    37       n.a.    (   0)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Schallau, Werner              38      56,04      827 
                          Kleins Homann, Egon           42   
                          Hermann, Günter               44   
                          Pientke, Kurt                 38   


      Weitsprung :        Kleins Homann, Egon           42       4,28      419 
                          Hermann, Günter               44       4,25      416 
                          Kuhn, Otto                    37       3,94    ( 381)

      Kugelstoß :         Liedtke, Klaus                41      15,81      689 
                          Kleins Homann, Egon           42      10,96      509 

      Diskuswurf :        Liedtke, Klaus                41      51,52      722 
                          Schallau, Werner              38      37,71      592 



 6. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam                                      GESAMTPUNKTE:   5726

      100 m :             Klaus, Willi                  38      13,85      425 
                          Meister, Gerd                 39      14,84      354 
                          Runge, Hans-Jürgen            37      disq.    (   0)

      3000 m :            Mensel, Gerhard               37   11:05,08      484 
                          Klaus, Willi                  38   11:30,74      455 
                          Hohmann, Leo                  33   13:00,42    ( 369)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Meister, Gerd                 39      53,94      909 
                          Runge, Hans-Jürgen            37   
                          Priesemuth, Dr. Helmar        39   
                          Klaus, Willi                  38   


      Weitsprung :        Runge, Hans-Jürgen            37       4,51      444 
                          Pradel, Siegfried             42       4,43      435 
                          Meister, Gerd                 39       4,38    ( 430)

      Kugelstoß :         Pradel, Siegfried             42      12,22      559 
                          Purand, Klaus                 39       9,84      462 
                          Priesemuth, Dr. Helmar        39     abgem.    (   0)

      Diskuswurf :        Pradel, Siegfried             42      47,89      690 
                          Purand, Klaus                 39      29,95      509 
                          Priesemuth, Dr. Helmar        39       n.a.    (   0)





Disziplinen


100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

1. Lauf     Wind : -1,2
 1. Radke, Jürgen                37 LAG Obere Murg                    13,21 sec   477 
 2. Gailus, Klaus                44 LG Alsternord Hamburg             13,26 sec   473 
 3. Dahms, Reinhard              39 SV Polizei Hamburg                13,78 sec   431 
 4. Brauch, Rolf-Max             36 Pulheimer SC                      14,29 sec ( 393)
 5. Pientke, Kurt                38 SuS Schalke 96                    14,29 sec   393 
    Runge, Hans-Jürgen           37 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam            disq.     (   0)

100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

2. Lauf     Wind : -2,4
 1. Wolff, Hans-Jürgen           43 LG Alsternord Hamburg             13,30 sec   470 
 2. Gasper, Hans-Jürgen          36 LAG Obere Murg                    13,61 sec ( 444)
 3. Peters, Hans                 43 SV Polizei Hamburg                13,63 sec   443 
 4. Klaus, Willi                 38 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam            13,85 sec   425 
 5. Hertel, Eike                 43 Pulheimer SC                      13,89 sec   422 
 6. Kleins Homann, Egon          42 SuS Schalke 96                    14,83 sec ( 355)

100 m                                                                       11.09.2004

3. Lauf     Wind : -1,2
 1. Hamaekers, Arno              40 LAG Obere Murg                    13,55 sec   449 
 2. Eddelbüttel, Manfred         39 SV Polizei Hamburg                13,84 sec ( 426)
 3. Friederichs, Hans-Volker     43 Pulheimer SC                      13,85 sec   425 
 4. Suppa, Peter                 39 LG Alsternord Hamburg             14,30 sec ( 392)
 5. Hermann, Günter              44 SuS Schalke 96                    14,56 sec   373 
 6. Meister, Gerd                39 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam            14,84 sec   354 


3000 m                                                                      11.09.2004
 1. Fehlberg, Horst              43 SV Polizei Hamburg             11:01,90 min   488 
 2. Mensel, Gerhard              37 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam         11:05,08 min   484 
 3. Klaus, Willi                 38 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam         11:30,74 min   455 
 4. Leyendecker, Rolf            42 LAG Obere Murg                 11:31,28 min   455 
 5. Schöppar, Dieter             39 SuS Schalke 96                 11:54,97 min   430 
 6. Jacobs, Kurt                 40 Pulheimer SC                   11:55,84 min   429 
 7. Wendt, Axel                  40 LG Alsternord Hamburg          11:56,15 min   429 
 8. Aue, Herbert                 40 SV Polizei Hamburg             12:02,79 min   422 
 9. Meier, Manfred               40 SV Polizei Hamburg             12:10,65 min ( 414)
10. Wipfler, Gerhard             41 LAG Obere Murg                 12:13,60 min   411 
11. Michel, Manfred              43 Pulheimer SC                   12:21,60 min   404 
12. Klobusch, Manfred            41 SuS Schalke 96                 12:23,88 min   402 
13. Bartling, Thomas             39 LG Alsternord Hamburg          12:28,59 min   397 
14. Hohmann, Leo                 33 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam         13:00,42 min ( 369)
15. Heske, Klaus                 37 LG Alsternord Hamburg          14:05,73 min ( 318)
16. Borowski, Ralf               40 LAG Obere Murg                 14:27,08 min ( 303)
17. Kayser, Dietrich             42 Pulheimer SC                   14:40,02 min ( 294)
    Kuhn, Otto                   37 SuS Schalke 96                     n.a.     (   0)


4 x 100 m                                                                   11.09.2004

1. Lauf
 1. LG Alsternord Hamburg I                                           52,08 sec   988 
      Suppa, P 39 - Gailus, K 44 - Wolff, H 43 - Timmermann, D 44
 2. LAG Obere Murg                                                    52,09 sec   987 
      Garbsch, H 35 - Radke, J 37 - Gasper, H 36 - Hamaekers, A 40
 3. SV Polizei Hamburg I                                              52,53 sec   968 
      Peters, H 43 - Eddelbüttel, M 39 - Dahms, R 39 - Müller, J 41
 4. Pulheimer SC I                                                    53,46 sec   929 
      Friederichs, H 43 - Hertel, E 43 - Tuchen, W 39 - Brauch, R 36
 5. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam                                            53,94 sec   909 
      Meister, G 39 - Runge, H 37 - Priesemuth, D 39 - Klaus, W 38
 6. SuS Schalke 96                                                    56,04 sec   827 
      Schallau, W 38 - Kleins Homann, E 42 - Hermann, G 44 - Pientke, K 38

4 x 100 m                                                                   11.09.2004

2. Lauf
 1. LG Alsternord Hamburg II                                          55,38 sec ( 852)
      Dumschat, R 39 - Busse, P 38 - Wendt, A 40 - Landeck, D 39
 2. Pulheimer SC II                                                   60,29 sec ( 678)
      Kayser, H 37 - Horst, H 37 - Kinzel, K 35 - Gundert, W 40
    SV Polizei Hamburg II                                             disq.     (   0)
      Smolka, D 36 - Ossenkopp, H 34 - Salberg, W 38 - Fehlberg, H 43


Weitsprung                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Peters, Hans             43 SV Polizei Hamburg                 5,29 m         524 
            4,98   5,22   4,94   5,29 
            +0,4   +0,9   +0,6    0,6   
 2. Dahms, Reinhard          39 SV Polizei Hamburg                 5,00 m         495 
            5,00 o.g.V. o.g.V.   4,80 
            +0,3     -      -    +0,6   
 3. Salberg, Wolfgang        38 SV Polizei Hamburg                 4,96 m       ( 491)
            4,47   4,52   4,96   4,46 
            +0,3   +0,1   +0,6   +0,3   
 4. Gailus, Klaus            44 LG Alsternord Hamburg              4,90 m         485 
            4,87   4,90   4,60   4,73 
            +0,5   +0,7   +0,1    0,6   
 5. Hamaekers, Arno          40 LAG Obere Murg                     4,75 m         469 
          o.g.V.   4,18   4,58   4,75 
              -    +0,3   +0,6   +0,6   
 6. Radke, Jürgen            37 LAG Obere Murg                     4,71 m         465 
            4,58   4,71   4,40 o.g.V. 
            +0,5   +0,1   +0,6   +0,3   
 7. Tuchen, Wolfgang         39 Pulheimer SC                       4,66 m         460 
            4,66   4,55   4,47   4,57 
            +1,0   +1,0   +0,6   +0,6   
 8. Runge, Hans-Jürgen       37 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam             4,51 m         444 
            4,51   4,37   4,45   4,26 
            +0,3   +0,1   +0,6   +0,3   
 9. Hertel, Eike             43 Pulheimer SC                       4,50 m         443 
          o.g.V.   4,28   4,17   4,50 
              -    +0,5   +0,6   +0,6   
10. Timmermann, Dr. Franz    44 LG Alsternord Hamburg              4,48 m         441 
            4,30 o.g.V.   4,48   4,32 
            +0,7     -    +0,6   +0,6   
11. Busse, Paul              38 LG Alsternord Hamburg              4,45 m       ( 438)
            4,18   4,38   4,45   4,20 
            +0,4   +0,1   +0,6   +0,3   
12. Pradel, Siegfried        42 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam             4,43 m +0,6    435 
            4,43    -      -      -   
            +0,6                        
13. Gasper, Hans-Jürgen      36 LAG Obere Murg                     4,40 m       ( 432)
            4,40   4,19 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
            +0,7   +1,1     -      -    
14. Meister, Gerd            39 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam             4,38 m       ( 430)
            4,38   4,23 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
            +0,6   +1,0     -      -    
15. Kleins Homann, Egon      42 SuS Schalke 96                     4,28 m         419 
            4,12   3,83   4,12   4,28 
            +0,5   +0,3   +0,6   +0,3   
16. Hermann, Günter          44 SuS Schalke 96                     4,25 m         416 
            4,00   3,90   3,90   4,25 
            +0,7   +0,3   +0,6   +0,6   
17. Kuhn, Otto               37 SuS Schalke 96                     3,94 m       ( 381)
            3,94   3,92 o.g.V.   3,81 
            +0,4   +0,1     -    +0,1   
    Kayser, Horst            37 Pulheimer SC                     o.g.V.         (   0)
          o.g.V. o.g.V.  aufg.        
              -      -      -      -    


Kugelstoß                                                                   11.09.2004
 1. Liedtke, Klaus               41 SuS Schalke 96                    15,81 m   689 
           15,81 o.g.V.  15,46  15,27 
 2. Müller, Jost                 41 SV Polizei Hamburg                13,90 m   622 
           13,39  13,00  13,40  13,90 
 3. Heiler, Roland               38 LAG Obere Murg                    13,18 m   596 
           13,18  12,32 o.g.V.  12,72 
 4. Neumann, Horst               44 LG Alsternord Hamburg             12,93 m   586 
           12,58  12,93 o.g.V.  11,95 
 5. Preuß, Helmut                42 SV Polizei Hamburg                12,35 m   564 
           12,11  12,24  12,35  12,04 
 6. Abeln, Alfred                43 Pulheimer SC                      12,25 m   560 
           12,25  12,20  11,89 o.g.V. 
 7. Pradel, Siegfried            42 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam            12,22 m   559 
           12,19  12,18 o.g.V.  12,22 
 8. Spissinger, Egon             38 LAG Obere Murg                    11,73 m   540 
           11,34 o.g.V. o.g.V.  11,73 
 9. Marini, Alexander            37 SV Polizei Hamburg                11,70 m ( 539)
           11,36  11,38  11,70  11,19 
10. Kleins Homann, Egon          42 SuS Schalke 96                    10,96 m   509 
           10,72  10,57  10,96  10,88 
11. Bartzsch, Dieter             39 LAG Obere Murg                    10,82 m ( 503)
           10,78  10,82  10,82 o.g.V. 
12. Lauk, Jens                   42 LG Alsternord Hamburg             10,80 m   503 
          o.g.V. o.g.V.  10,80 o.g.V. 
13. Lühmann, Wulf                41 LG Alsternord Hamburg             10,41 m ( 486)
           10,28  10,41 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
14. Kayser, Horst                37 Pulheimer SC                      10,32 m   483 
           10,32  10,25 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
15. Purand, Klaus                39 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam             9,84 m   462 
            9,74   9,84 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
    Hertel, Eike                 43 Pulheimer SC                     abgem.   (   0)
          abgem. abgem. abgem. abgem. 
    Priesemuth, Dr. Helmar       39 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam           abgem.   (   0)
          abgem. abgem. abgem. abgem. 


Diskuswurf                                                                  11.09.2004
 1. Liedtke, Klaus               41 SuS Schalke 96                    51,52 m   722 
           51,47 o.g.V. o.g.V.  51,52 
 2. Heiler, Roland               38 LAG Obere Murg                    49,27 m   702 
           44,44  45,18 o.g.V.  49,27 
 3. Preuß, Helmut                42 SV Polizei Hamburg                47,95 m   690 
           47,95  45,65 o.g.V.  46,30 
 4. Pradel, Siegfried            42 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam            47,89 m   690 
          o.g.V.  45,29  45,36  47,89 
 5. Abeln, Alfred                43 Pulheimer SC                      46,21 m   674 
           43,67  46,21 o.g.V.  45,72 
 6. Bartzsch, Dieter             39 LAG Obere Murg                    42,06 m   635 
           40,02 o.g.V. o.g.V.  42,06 
 7. Saß, Wolfgang                40 LG Alsternord Hamburg             41,43 m   629 
           41,43 o.g.V. o.g.V.  37,51 
 8. Marini, Alexander            37 SV Polizei Hamburg                41,03 m   625 
           36,63  36,57  39,21  41,03 
 9. Spissinger, Egon             38 LAG Obere Murg                    39,63 m ( 611)
           39,63 o.g.V. o.g.V. o.g.V. 
10. Schaper, Wilhelm             44 Pulheimer SC                      39,14 m   607 
           38,85  39,14 o.g.V.  38,54 
11. Müller, Jost                 41 SV Polizei Hamburg                38,33 m ( 598)
          o.g.V.  28,59  38,33 o.g.V. 
12. Schallau, Werner             38 SuS Schalke 96                    37,71 m   592 
           34,61  37,71  35,10 o.g.V. 
13. Kayser, Horst                37 Pulheimer SC                      34,68 m ( 561)
           34,46  34,68 o.g.V. o.g.V. 
14. Neumann, Horst               44 LG Alsternord Hamburg             33,89 m   552 
           33,89 o.g.V. o.g.V. o.g.V. 
15. Lühmann, Wulf                41 LG Alsternord Hamburg             31,63 m ( 528)
           31,14 o.g.V.  31,63  31,40 
16. Purand, Klaus                39 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam            29,95 m   509 
           27,46  29,00  29,95  29,82 
    Priesemuth, Dr. Helmar       39 ESV Lokomotive Potsdam             n.a.   (   0)
            n.a.