7. Stadtlauf Münchingen, 16. Mai 2004

Ergebnisse 10km

 

LfdNr Startnr Name Ort Jg Klasse Zeit Platz
1 15 Sauter, Tobias Team ROY SPORTS 83 M20 0:32:57 1
2 80 Reidenbach, Ralf SportEvolutionTeam 70 M30 0:33:25 1
3 75 Binder, Michael Team ROY SPORTS 74 M30 0:34:09 2
4 95 Mühlberg, Rainer LG Neckar-Enz 54 M50 0:34:14 1
5 51 Sahrmann, Ralf EK Schwaikheim 64 M40 0:34:51 1
6 62 Schneider, Jens Start-Net DSW Darmstadt 69 M30 0:35:07 3
7 108 Mößner, Steffen BSG Porsche 68 M30 0:35:37 4
8 32 Biesinger, Jürgen Stuttgarter Kickers 59 M40 0:35:46 2
9 152 Scholz, Christian Fellbach 71 M30 0:35:51 5
10 66 Bruder, Sven Sechsfüssler 69 M30 0:36:03 6
11 158 Mosbauer, Franz Gerlingen 60 M40 0:36:26 3
12 129 Wilson, Alexander WGL Schwäbisch Hall 65 M30 0:36:33 7
13 8 Freckmann, Andre TF Feuerbach 63 M40 0:36:46 4
14 112 Walter, Bernd SC Altbach 61 M40 0:36:55 5
15 114 Glück, Klaus Stuttgart 69 M30 0:37:33 8
16 44 Reichert, Armin TF Feuerbach 64 M40 0:37:42 6
17 146 Wanner, Markus Stuttgart 64 M40 0:38:21 7
18 68 Teske, Ulrich Stuttgart-Stammheim 59 M40 0:38:26 8
19 26 Siegl, Thorsten Münchingen 78 M20 0:38:28 2
20 134 Fetz, Günther Letz Fetz Stuttgart 60 M40 0:38:29 9
21 14 Gärtner, Albert TSV Simmozheim 85 M19 0:38:31 1
22 93 Stoll, Michael Münchingen 62 M40 0:38:35 10
23 82 Weinmann, Simon TSV Münchingen 88 M19 0:38:49 2
24 81 Weinmann, Bernd TSV Münchingen 57 M40 0:39:12 11
25 27 Staiger, Martin TF Feuerbach 47 M50 0:39:16 2
26 111 Walter, Marcus SC Altbach 87 M19 0:39:46 3
27 131 Ribarsch, Jürgen TSV Oberriexingen 63 M40 0:39:50 12
28 119 Schmidt, Silvia TSV Enzweihingen 70 W30 0:39:53 1
29 28 Kersten, Horst LT Feuerbach 43 M60 0:39:59 1
30 69 Schreiner, Bernd LAC Degerloch 69 M30 0:40:00 9
31 22 Veselcic, Anto Münchingen 70 M30 0:40:08 10
32 104 Richter, Bernd Leinfelden-Echterdingen 40 M60 0:40:16 2
33 115 Geib, Walter TF Feuerbach 56 M40 0:40:35 13
34 78 Coelho, Albino LT Münchingen 66 M30 0:40:44 11
35 101 Görgens, Ralf TF Feuerbach 65 M30 0:40:47 12
36 76 Bossmeyer, Thomas TSV Münchingen 61 M40 0:40:51 14
37 137 Huss, Herbert LAC Degerloch 64 M40 0:40:58 15
38 139 Coelho, Daniel TSF Ditzingen 64 M40 0:41:03 16
39 30 Grätz, Michael SG Weilimdorf 86 M19 0:41:13 4
40 17 Wolfart, Uwe TSV Münchingen 63 M40 0:41:15 17
41 106 Mayer, Lutz SC Ilsfeld 60 M40 0:41:22 18
42 87 Bodor, Manfred Kallenberg 60 M40 0:41:25 19
43 20 Frenzen, Sigrun Münchingen 65 W30 0:41:28 2
44 16 Goll, Dieter TSV Münchingen 59 M40 0:41:55 20
45 9 Wachter, Frank Münchingen 65 M30 0:42:06 13
46 25 Häntzschel, Steffen Esslingen 81 M20 0:42:15 3
47 74 Schauerhammer, Lars TSV Münchingen 91 M19 0:42:22 5
48 103 Grado, Sandro Stuttgart 75 M20 0:42:24 4
49 125 Bittmann, Walter LG Esslingen 30 M70 0:42:26 1
50 100 Janz, Daniel TF Feuerbach 55 M40 0:42:30 21
51 97 Dubay, Klaus TF Feuerbach 62 M40 0:42:53 22
52 61 Stein, Michael Stuttgart 68 M30 0:43:15 14
53 153 Böttcher, Jens Schwieberdingen 65 M30 0:43:26 15
54 59 Lorenz, Daniel Stuttgart 72 M30 0:43:26 16
55 94 Fischer, Heinrich LG Kernen 37 M60 0:43:42 3
56 10 Schuler, Peter TSV Münchingen 67 M30 0:43:58 17
57 133 Gräter, Ralf TSV Neckartenzlingen 47 M50 0:44:14 3
58 57 Bausch, Michael CVJM Plochingen 79 M20 0:44:17 5
59 34 Prinz, Klaus Korntal 62 M40 0:44:19 23
60 147 Havelka, Alex Stuttgart 73 M30 0:44:20 18
61 102 Bounans, Marcus 72 M30 0:44:34 19
62 105 Speckhard, Manfred Leonberg 64 M40 0:44:37 24
63 47 Schultz, Ralf Sechsfüssler 69 M30 0:44:47 20
64 11 Gans, Peter LSV 07 65 M30 0:44:56 21
65 126 Pösse, Jürgen TSV Oberriexingen 61 M40 0:44:58 25
66 53 Wankmüller, Benjamin TSV Höfingen 90 M19 0:45:04 6
67 118 Munz, Olaf Korntal 66 M30 0:45:05 22
68 84 Galaboff, Ralf Münchingen 59 M40 0:45:12 26
69 141 Jantschke, Thomas TV Markgröningen 64 M40 0:45:14 27
70 132 Maier, Holger Sindelfingen 67 M30 0:45:15 23
71 130 Kiederle, Wolfgang TSV Oberriexingen 57 M40 0:45:28 28
72 96 Rotkopf, Gerhard Redheats 63 M40 0:45:33 29
73 136 Kaben, Wibke LAC Degerloch 76 W20 0:45:38 1
74 122 Pöppel, Stephan Stuttgart 57 M40 0:45:41 30
75 98 Viellieber, Michael TF Feuerbach 61 M40 0:45:43 31
76 2 Reinicke, Thomas Münchingen 84 M20 0:45:50 6
77 88 Dr. Barthel, Günter Münchingen 49 M50 0:45:54 4
78 155 Möller, Jürgen Danish Dynamite 65 M30 0:46:00 24
79 21 Frenzen, Dierk Münchingen 88 M19 0:46:01 7
80 107 Walter, Peter TSV Denkendorf 71 M30 0:46:10 25
81 99 Velte, Peter Münchingen 61 M40 0:46:12 32
82 58 Helber, Fritz TSV Gronau 34 M70 0:46:31 2
83 90 Leinauer, Helmut TSV Münchingen 61 M40 0:46:56 33
84 54 Hummel, Kevin TSV Höfingen 91 M19 0:47:01 8
85 151 Löffler, Andreas Renningen 68 M30 0:47:04 26
86 77 Mikosch, Michael TSV Kleinsachsenheim 65 M30 0:47:07 27
87 23 Kastner, Klaus TF Feuerbach 70 M30 0:47:08 28
88 89 Merkle, Rolf Ditzingen 57 M40 0:47:30 34
89 120 Wolf, Reinhard LT Sonntags am Bärensee 57 M40 0:47:35 35
90 29 Hafner, Günther TC Ingersheim 41 M60 0:47:36 4
91 37 Rieder, Josef LT Ditzingen 36 M60 0:48:19 5
92 143 Reutter, Dirk LT Münchingen 66 M30 0:48:20 29
93 149 Dürr, Gaby TSV Eltingen 60 W40 0:48:23 1
94 43 Schmalzridt, Marc Münchingen 83 M20 0:48:24 7
95 140 Friedrich, Hildegard KSG Gerlingen 50 W50 0:48:32 1
96 13 Fingerle, Martin Korntal 63 M40 0:48:35 36
97 35 Dammer, Andreas Münchingen 87 M19 0:48:36 9
98 45 Kienzle, Rainer TSV Ensingen 66 M30 0:49:11 30
99 79 Jänsch, Jürgen Münchingen 43 M60 0:49:41 6
100 73 Koller, Rainer Weissach 62 M40 0:49:58 37
101 127 Sauter, Claudia 77 W20 0:50:00 2
102 150 Pätz, Gerlinde Sersheim 56 W40 0:50:03 2
103 12 Brockhues, Lars Gerlingen 70 M30 0:50:11 31
104 7 Röhm, Arthur Ditzingen 53 M50 0:50:24 5
105 86 Piek-Bauer, Renate MTV Stuttgart 60 W40 0:50:25 3
106 33 Schumacher, Christoph Stuttgart 55 M40 0:50:27 38
107 42 Seyfang, Susanne Weilimdorf 82 W20 0:50:36 3
108 1 Raschke, Wolfgang EJW Münchingen 55 M40 0:50:48 39
109 3 Dr. Goll, Eberhard TSV Schwieberdingen 56 M40 0:50:50 40
110 46 Leilich, Wolf BSG Alcatel Stuttgart 63 M40 0:51:18 41
111 36 Rieder, Maria LT Ditzingen 39 W60 0:51:24 1
112 92 Widmayer, Stephan Weil der Stadt 62 M40 0:51:26 42
113 159 Jauer, Rico Fitnessland Ditzingen 72 M30 0:51:26 32
114 135 Merklein, Chris Münchingen 77 M20 0:51:31 8
115 145 Neumann-Heinrich, Carla Ludwigsburg 54 W50 0:51:39 2
116 116 Wagner, Wolfgang Ditzingen 59 M40 0:51:48 43
117 52 List, Florian TSV Eltingen 93 M19 0:51:49 10
118 24 Bonfert, Dagmar LT Sulz am Eck 68 W30 0:51:51 3
119 71 Dieterich, Sonja LG Strohgäu 91 W19 0:51:57 1
120 55 Wankmüller, Frederick TSV Höfingen 93 M19 0:52:14 11
121 4 Gottschalk, Bernd Münchingen 63 M40 0:52:31 44
122 121 Roos, Ulrike Neuhausen 62 W40 0:52:35 4
123 110 Walter, Regine SC Altbach 58 W40 0:52:53 5
124 85 Köhler, Ines MTV Stuttgart 71 W30 0:52:59 4
125 60 Schlesing, Thomas Stuttgart 73 M30 0:53:04 33
126 157 Spitz Dr., Jan Münchingen 66 M30 0:53:28 34
127 124 Onken, Isolde Korntal 65 W30 0:53:31 5
128 142 Beck, Valeska Stuttgart 74 W30 0:53:33 6
129 83 Rathgeb, Eugen F. TF Feuerbach 29 M70 0:53:36 3
130 113 Gündert, Renate TSV Münchingen 62 W40 0:53:49 6
131 123 Pöppel, Sabine LT Sonntags am Bärensee 60 W40 0:53:59 7
132 148 Sproll, Anne-Marie Ludwigsburg 49 W50 0:54:02 3
133 72 Dieterich, Julia LG Strohgäu 92 W19 0:54:06 2
134 70 Rinelli, Paolo Schwieberdingen 83 M20 0:54:09 9
135 31 Feucht, Helmut Stuttgart 38 M60 0:54:16 7
136 109 Wolnik, Thomas Pleidelsheim 65 M30 0:54:18 35
137 128 Schelling, Katrin MTV Stuttgart 75 W20 0:54:35 4
138 48 Peters, Klaus Sechsfüssler 68 M30 0:54:37 36
139 138 Haug, Hanns Salamander Kornwestheim 30 M70 0:55:43 4
140 56 Samadi, Rafi TSV Höfingen 91 M19 0:56:48 12
141 91 Leinauer, Ute TSV Münchingen 68 W30 0:57:20 7
142 156 Hörnlen, Hanna Perouse 88 W19 1:00:12 3
143 18 Moser, Hans Ditzingen 48 M50 1:02:04 6
144 19 Moser, Renate Ditzingen 55 W40 1:02:04 8
145 41 Böhler, Axel Münchingen 67 M30 1:02:05 37
146 63 Zentgraf, Achim Filderstadt 76 M20 1:02:05 10
147 39 Ecke, Fritjof BSG Wüstenrot 67 M30 1:02:15 38
148 38 Homner, Roswitha Leonberg-Höfingen 70 W30 1:02:36 8
149 40 Geiger, Martin Rutesheim 63 M40 1:02:37 45
150 65 Diedler, Thomas Stuttgart 72 M30 1:04:42 39
151 117 Kurz, Jürgen TSV Münchingen 59 M40 1:05:11 46
152 64 Diedler, Anja Stuttgart 75 W20 1:05:52 5
153 154 Böttcher, Susann Schwieberdingen 69 W30 1:06:10 9