Landesoffene Schülerbestenkämpfe Sch/Schi B/C/D
Sonntag, 26. Juni 2005
Stuttgart/Stadion Festwiese


Ergebnisliste



Klassenübersicht

Schüler M13
Schüler M12
Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schüler M9
Schüler M8
Schülerinnen W13
Schülerinnen W12
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10
Schülerinnen W9
Schülerinnen W8


Schüler M13


75 m Vorläufe                                                   26.06.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Sawatzki, Yannick           92 VfB Stuttgart                    10,47 sec q       
 2.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,70 sec q       
 3.Emhardt, Oliver             92 LAC Degerloch                    10,74 sec q       
 4.Schwaiger, Steffen          92 TSV Schmiden                     11,06 sec
 5.Pfitzer, Felix              92 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd             11,11 sec
 6.Kway, Tashi                 92 LG Kappelberg                    11,58 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                    10,24 sec q       
 2.Klose, Ludwig               92 TSV Oberriexingen                10,35 sec q       
 3.Mader, Danny                92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,06 sec
 4.Schmidt, Achim              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,10 sec
 5.Röder, Dominic              92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           11,46 sec
 6.Evers, Nikolai              92 TSV Schmiden                     11,56 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Auerhammer, Maximilian      92 LAZ Günzburg                      9,77 sec q       
 2.Muth, Markus                92 LG Weissacher Tal                10,75 sec
 3.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,91 sec
 4.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,08 sec
 5.Blocher, Benjamin           92 MTV Stuttgart                    11,36 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Dallinger, Nikolaus         92 MTV Stuttgart                    11,00 sec
 2.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,01 sec
 3.Khelifa, Bisrat             92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           11,55 sec
 4.Grabisch, Tobias            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,62 sec
 5.Wernecke, Valentin          92 LG Kappelberg                    12,42 sec


75 m Endlauf                                                    

 1.Auerhammer, Maximilian      92 LAZ Günzburg                      9,85 sec
 2.Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                    10,17 sec
 3.Klose, Ludwig               92 TSV Oberriexingen                10,27 sec
 4.Sawatzki, Yannick           92 VfB Stuttgart                    10,57 sec
 5.Emhardt, Oliver             92 LAC Degerloch                    10,79 sec
 6.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,85 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  26.06.2005

 1.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart           3:12,11 min
 2.Schreier, Fabian            92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            3:14,23 min
 3.Pfitzer, Felix              92 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd           3:36,97 min
 4.Khelifa, Bisrat             92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         3:42,89 min
 5.Wernecke, Valentin          92 LG Kappelberg                  3:42,98 min
 6.Röder, Dominic              92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         3:45,38 min
   Blocher, Benjamin           92 MTV Stuttgart                   abgem.


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            26.06.2005

 1.Comi, Dominik               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              10,43 sec  1./I   
 2.Klose, Ludwig               92 TSV Oberriexingen                10,66 sec  1./II  
 3.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,78 sec  2./I   
 4.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,11 sec  3./I   
 5.Mader, Danny                92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,70 sec  2./II  


4 x 75 m Endlauf                                                26.06.2005

 1.VfB Stuttgart                                                   41,30 sec
    Szaszak, M 93 - Krüger, P 93 - Dunz, S 92 - Sawatzki, Y 92
 2.LG Weissacher Tal                                               42,27 sec
    Bosch, R 93 - Herrmann, M 93 - Käfer, P 93 - Muth, M 92
 3.Polizei SV Stuttgart I                                          42,52 sec
    Wolf, K 92 - Mader, D 92 - Frank, P 92 - Wiedersich, F 92
 4.SV Rot Stuttgart I                                              43,94 sec
    Schöneck, P 93 - Feszler, M 93 - Wollensak, M 92 - Achberger, A 93
 5.SV Rot Stuttgart II                                             47,15 sec
    Kühner, D 93 - Schreiter, F 93 - Grabisch, T 92 - Thauakkumar, S 93
 6.Polizei SV Stuttgart II                                         48,62 sec
    Amft, F 93 - Sadikovic, M 93 - Oberbach, F 93 - Schmidt, A 92


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Comi, Dominik               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,44 m  
 2.Sawatzki, Yannick           92 VfB Stuttgart                     1,41 m  
 3.Schreier, Fabian            92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,38 m  
 4.Mader, Danny                92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,38 m  
 5.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,38 m  
 6.Schmidt, Achim              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,38 m  
 7.Klose, Ludwig               92 TSV Oberriexingen                 1,35 m  
 8.Pfitzer, Felix              92 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd              1,25 m  
 9.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,15 m  
   Röder, Dominic              92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                     5,23 m        
 2.Comi, Dominik               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               5,01 m        
 3.Mader, Danny                92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              4,51 m        
 4.Schwaiger, Steffen          92 TSV Schmiden                      4,37 m        
 5.Evers, Nikolai              92 TSV Schmiden                      4,31 m        
 6.Sawatzki, Yannick           92 VfB Stuttgart                     4,28 m        
 7.Schmidt, Achim              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              4,15 m        
 8.Röder, Dominic              92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,95 m        
 9.Kway, Tashi                 92 LG Kappelberg                     3,95 m        
10.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,90 m        
11.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,84 m        
12.Pfitzer, Felix              92 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd              3,79 m        
13.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,74 m        
14.Blocher, Benjamin           92 MTV Stuttgart                     3,73 m        
15.Khelifa, Bisrat             92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,68 m        
16.Grabisch, Tobias            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,52 m        
17.Wernecke, Valentin          92 LG Kappelberg                     3,44 m        
   Klose, Ludwig               92 TSV Oberriexingen               o.g.V.      


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Comi, Dominik               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              11,84 m  
 2.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,98 m  
 3.Muth, Markus                92 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,67 m  
 4.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              8,51 m  
 5.Pfitzer, Felix              92 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd              8,46 m  
 6.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              8,24 m  
 7.Schmidt, Achim              92 Polizei SV Stuttgart              8,11 m  
 8.Dallinger, Nikolaus         92 MTV Stuttgart                     7,15 m  
 9.Wernecke, Valentin          92 LG Kappelberg                     5,46 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Auerhammer, Maximilian      92 LAZ Günzburg                     45,62 m  
 2.Comi, Dominik               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              36,76 m  
 3.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 31,44 m  
 4.Muth, Markus                92 LG Weissacher Tal                24,70 m  
 5.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             22,18 m  
 6.Grabisch, Tobias            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 17,38 m  
 7.Schreier, Fabian            92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              14,80 m  


Ballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                         26.06.2005

 1.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart             43,00 m  
 2.Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                    40,00 m  
 3.Pfitzer, Felix              92 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd             36,50 m  
 4.Kway, Tashi                 92 LG Kappelberg                    36,50 m  



Schüler M12


75 m Vorläufe                                                   26.06.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,31 sec q       
 2.Szaszak, Matthias           93 VfB Stuttgart                    11,40 sec
 3.Dallinger, Rupert           93 MTV Stuttgart                    11,93 sec
 4.Käfer, Philipp              93 LG Weissacher Tal                12,07 sec
 5.Baranski, Max               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           12,58 sec
 6.Amft, Florian               93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             12,65 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Herrmann, Michael           93 LG Weissacher Tal                10,47 sec q       
 2.Krüger, Philippe            93 VfB Stuttgart                    10,62 sec q       
 3.Feszler, Maximilian         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,91 sec
 4.Winhard, Nicolas            93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           12,94 sec
 5.Durst, Jan                  93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             15,00 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Lerch, Kilian               93 LG Staufen                       11,09 sec q       
 2.Oberbach, Falk              93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,26 sec q       
 3.Kiefer, Pascal              93 TSV Oberriexingen                11,35 sec
 4.Schreiter, Franz            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,53 sec
 5.Sadikovic, Meris            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             14,64 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Klinger, Louis              93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           11,21 sec q       
 2.Bosch, Robin                93 LG Weissacher Tal                11,33 sec
 3.Schöneck, Philip            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,76 sec
 4.Thauakkumar, Shajeevan      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,33 sec
 5.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,58 sec


75 m Endlauf                                                    26.06.2005

 1.Herrmann, Michael           93 LG Weissacher Tal                10,52 sec
 2.Krüger, Philippe            93 VfB Stuttgart                    10,64 sec
 3.Lerch, Kilian               93 LG Staufen                       11,03 sec
 4.Klinger, Louis              93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           11,07 sec
 5.Oberbach, Falk              93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,30 sec
 6.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,35 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  26.06.2005

 1.Klinger, Louis              93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         3:24,89 min
 2.Junge, Thorsten             93 LAC Degerloch                  3:28,69 min
 3.Lerch, Kilian               93 LG Staufen                     3:44,69 min
 4.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Rot Stuttgart               3:45,46 min
 5.Winhard, Nicolas            93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         3:50,01 min


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             26.06.2005

 1.Feszler, Maximilian         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 13,23 sec


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Kiefer, Pascal              93 TSV Oberriexingen                 1,30 m  
 2.Oberbach, Falk              93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,20 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Herrmann, Michael           93 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,75 m        
 2.Krüger, Philippe            93 VfB Stuttgart                     4,68 m        
 3.Bosch, Robin                93 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,53 m        
 4.Lerch, Kilian               93 LG Staufen                        4,33 m        
 5.Szaszak, Matthias           93 VfB Stuttgart                     3,99 m        
 6.Oberbach, Falk              93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,93 m        
 7.Klinger, Louis              93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,87 m        
 8.Eisele, Julian              93 LG Kappelberg                     3,83 m        
 9.Käfer, Philipp              93 LG Weissacher Tal                 3,75 m        
10.Feszler, Maximilian         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,74 m        
11.Schöneck, Philip            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,70 m        
12.Dallinger, Rupert           93 MTV Stuttgart                     3,65 m        
13.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,52 m        
14.Winhard, Nicolas            93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,45 m        
15.Baranski, Max               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,30 m        
16.Schreiter, Franz            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,24 m        
17.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,10 m        
18.Thauakkumar, Shajeevan      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,92 m        
19.Durst, Jan                  93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              2,67 m        


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Sadikovic, Meris            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              6,96 m  
 2.Amft, Florian               93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              6,40 m  
 3.Blum, Robert                93 LAC Degerloch                     6,03 m  
 4.Baranski, Max               93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            5,87 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Herrmann, Michael           93 LG Weissacher Tal                27,54 m  
 2.Bosch, Robin                93 LG Weissacher Tal                24,83 m  
 3.Klinger, Louis              93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           22,92 m  
 4.Blum, Robert                93 LAC Degerloch                    18,82 m  


Ballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                         26.06.2005

 1.Krüger, Philippe            93 VfB Stuttgart                    41,00 m  
 2.Sadikovic, Meris            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             36,00 m  
 3.Szaszak, Matthias           93 VfB Stuttgart                    36,00 m  
 4.Blum, Robert                93 LAC Degerloch                    34,00 m  
 5.Thauakkumar, Shajeevan      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 32,50 m  
 6.Schöneck, Philip            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 32,00 m  
 7.Feszler, Maximilian         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 32,00 m  
 8.Schreiter, Franz            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 31,50 m  
 9.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 30,50 m  
10.Amft, Florian               93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             28,50 m  
11.Oberbach, Falk              93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             26,00 m  



Schüler M11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   26.06.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Knecht, Kevin               94 TSV Schmiden                      7,53 sec q       
 2.Haaßengier, Simon           94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            7,67 sec q       
 3.Peltzer, Tim                94 LG Staufen                        7,90 sec q       
 4.Mader, Sascha               94 Polizei SV Stuttgart              8,21 sec q       
 5.Kleinbub, Vincent           94 TV Cannstatt                      8,93 sec
   Souleimetzidis, Aki         94 MTV Stuttgart                   abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Frimpong, Kwabena           94 VfB Stuttgart                     7,73 sec q       
 2.Kway, Yeshe                 94 LG Kappelberg                     7,80 sec q       
 3.Fronk, Jacob                94 LG Kappelberg                     8,47 sec
 4.Bleicher, Felix             94 LAC Degerloch                     8,90 sec
 5.Schmidt, David              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,00 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Gässler, Marius             94 LG Staufen                        8,86 sec
 2.Berger, Max                 94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,32 sec
 3.Burgstahler, Jonas          94 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd             10,61 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    26.06.2005

 1.Knecht, Kevin               94 TSV Schmiden                      7,49 sec
 2.Frimpong, Kwabena           94 VfB Stuttgart                     7,65 sec
 3.Haaßengier, Simon           94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            7,68 sec
 4.Kway, Yeshe                 94 LG Kappelberg                     7,73 sec
 5.Peltzer, Tim                94 LG Staufen                        7,91 sec
 6.Mader, Sascha               94 Polizei SV Stuttgart              8,15 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  26.06.2005

 1.Horn, Marcus                94 TV Gosheim                     3:29.51 min
 2.Fronk, Jacob                94 LG Kappelberg                  3:33,18 min
 3.Bleicher, Felix             94 LAC Degerloch                  3:40,35 min
 4.Peltzer, Tim                94 LG Staufen                     3:42,25 min
 5.Seemann, Jan                94 TV Gosheim                     3:43,95 min
   Kway, Yeshe                 94 LG Kappelberg                   abgem.


4 x 50 m Endlauf                                                26.06.2005

 1.Stuttgarter LC                                                  33,37 sec
    Ferdinand, L 94 - Schaible, H 95 - Muggenthaler, M 95 - Buchholz, L 96
 2.LG Voralb                                                       33,89 sec
    Keim, T 97 - Schlenker, R 96 - Weber, M 95 - Keim, S 95
 3.Polizei SV Stuttgart                                            35,55 sec
    Durst, K 95 - Staskewiz, P 96 - Sadikovic, H 95 - Mader, S 94


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Haaßengier, Simon           94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            1,35 m  
 2.Frank, Robin                94 TSV Schmiden                      1,26 m  
 3.Mader, Sascha               94 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,15 m  
 4.Schmidt, David              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,10 m  
 5.Berger, Max                 94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,10 m  
 6.Bleicher, Felix             94 LAC Degerloch                     1,05 m  
 7.Souleimetzidis, Aki         94 MTV Stuttgart                     1,05 m  
   Burgstahler, Jonas          94 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd            o.g.V.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Gässler, Marius             94 LG Staufen                        4,50 m        
 2.Frank, Robin                94 TSV Schmiden                      4,39 m        
 3.Haaßengier, Simon           94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            4,32 m        
 4.Knecht, Kevin               94 TSV Schmiden                      4,30 m        
 5.Peltzer, Tim                94 LG Staufen                        4,26 m        
 6.Kway, Yeshe                 94 LG Kappelberg                     4,05 m        
 7.Mader, Sascha               94 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,87 m        
 8.Frimpong, Kwabena           94 VfB Stuttgart                     3,77 m        
 9.Kleinbub, Vincent           94 TV Cannstatt                      3,56 m        
10.Bleicher, Felix             94 LAC Degerloch                     3,50 m        
11.Fronk, Jacob                94 LG Kappelberg                     3,40 m        
12.Burgstahler, Jonas          94 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd              3,20 m        
13.Schmidt, David              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,12 m        
14.Souleimetzidis, Aki         94 MTV Stuttgart                     3,07 m        


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   26.06.2005

 1.Frank, Robin                94 TSV Schmiden                     55,00 m  
 2.Kway, Yeshe                 94 LG Kappelberg                    43,00 m  
 3.Horn, Marcus                94 TV Gosheim                       42,50 m  
 4.Peltzer, Tim                94 LG Staufen                       40,00 m  
 5.Mader, Sascha               94 Polizei SV Stuttgart             40,00 m  
 6.Knecht, Kevin               94 TSV Schmiden                     38,00 m  
 7.Gässler, Marius             94 LG Staufen                       37,50 m  
 8.Schmidt, David              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                 36,00 m  
 9.Frimpong, Kwabena           94 VfB Stuttgart                    34,50 m  
10.Bleicher, Felix             94 LAC Degerloch                    31,00 m  
11.Souleimetzidis, Aki         94 MTV Stuttgart                    29,00 m  
12.Berger, Max                 94 SV Rot Stuttgart                 28,00 m  
13.Burgstahler, Jonas          94 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd             27,00 m  
14.Kleinbub, Vincent           94 TV Cannstatt                     25,00 m  
15.Fronk, Jacob                94 LG Kappelberg                    20,50 m  



Schüler M10


50 m Vorläufe                                                   26.06.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schaible, Heiko             95 Stuttgarter LC                    8,82 sec
 2.Fotakis, Fotios             95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,11 sec
 3.Frank, Moritz               95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            9,39 sec
 4.Durst, Kai                  95 Polizei SV Stuttgart              9,40 sec
   Helble, Marian              95 LAC Degerloch                     n.a.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Zeeb, Marc-Aurel            95 MTV Stuttgart                     7,90 sec q       
 2.Hees, Felix                 95 TSV Oberriexingen                 8,57 sec q       
 3.Weber, Maximilian           95 LG Voralb                         8,60 sec
 4.Wernecke, Julian            95 LG Kappelberg                     8,68 sec
 5.Sadikovic, Haris            95 Polizei SV Stuttgart              8,83 sec
 6.Hofele, Max                 95 LG Voralb                         8,99 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Griesheimer Nick            95 SG Schorndorf                     8,24 sec q       
 2.Keim, Steffen               95 LG Voralb                         8,50 sec q       
 3.Rothacker, Yanik            95 TSV Oberriexingen                 8,83 sec
 4.Haaßengier, Vincent         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            9,11 sec

4. Vorlauf                     Wind:      

 1.Bengel, Alexander           95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,49 sec q       
 2.van Schoor, Lasse           95 LG Staufen                        8,52 sec q       
 3.Herlan, Dominique           95 SG Weilimdorf                     8,75 sec
 4.Röckle, Matthias            95 SG Schorndorf                     8,86 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    26.06.2005

 1.Zeeb, Marc-Aurel            95 MTV Stuttgart                     7,87 sec
 2.Griesheimer Nick            95 SG Schorndorf                     8,13 sec
 3.Hees, Felix                 95 TSV Oberriexingen                 8,39 sec
 4.van Schoor, Lasse           95 LG Staufen                        8,41 sec
 5.Bengel, Alexander           95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,42 sec
 6.Keim, Steffen               95 LG Voralb                         8,45 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  26.06.2005

 1.Wernecke, Julian            95 LG Kappelberg                  3:55,85 min
 2.van Schoor, Lasse           95 LG Staufen                     4:01,04 min
 3.Sadikovic, Haris            95 Polizei SV Stuttgart           4:03,20 min
 4.Röckle, Matthias            95 SG Schorndorf                  4:05,32 min
 5.Hees, Felix                 95 TSV Oberriexingen              4:10,75 min
 6.Durst, Kai                  95 Polizei SV Stuttgart           4:12,40 min
 7.Herlan, Dominique           95 SG Weilimdorf                  4:19,72 min
 8.Frank, Moritz               95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         4:32,56 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Zeeb, Marc-Aurel            95 MTV Stuttgart                     1,15 m  
 2.Röckle, Matthias            95 SG Schorndorf                     1,15 m  
 3.Griesheimer Nick            95 SG Schorndorf                     1,10 m  
 4.Schaible, Heiko             95 Stuttgarter LC                    1,05 m  
   Helble, Marian              95 LAC Degerloch                   abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Griesheimer Nick            95 SG Schorndorf                     4,03 m        
 2.Zeeb, Marc-Aurel            95 MTV Stuttgart                     3,80 m        
 3.Weber, Maximilian           95 LG Voralb                         3,60 m        
 4.Bengel, Alexander           95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,57 m        
 5.Sadikovic, Haris            95 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,52 m        
 6.Rothacker, Yanik            95 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,49 m        
 7.Röckle, Matthias            95 SG Schorndorf                     3,42 m        
 8.Keim, Steffen               95 LG Voralb                         3,37 m        
 9.van Schoor, Lasse           95 LG Staufen                        3,34 m        
10.Hees, Felix                 95 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,29 m        
11.Schaible, Heiko             95 Stuttgarter LC                    3,27 m        
12.Haaßengier, Vincent         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,20 m        
13.Herlan, Dominique           95 SG Weilimdorf                     3,14 m        
14.Wernecke, Julian            95 LG Kappelberg                     3,07 m        
15.Hofele, Max                 95 LG Voralb                         3,03 m        
16.Fotakis, Fotios             95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,98 m        
16.Frank, Moritz               95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            2,98 m        
18.Durst, Kai                  95 Polizei SV Stuttgart              2,80 m        


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   26.06.2005

 1.Griesheimer Nick            95 SG Schorndorf                    35,50 m  
 2.Sadikovic, Haris            95 Polizei SV Stuttgart             35,50 m  
 3.van Schoor, Lasse           95 LG Staufen                       32,00 m  
 4.Herlan, Dominique           95 SG Weilimdorf                    31,50 m  
 5.Schaible, Heiko             95 Stuttgarter LC                   31,50 m  
 6.Keim, Steffen               95 LG Voralb                        31,50 m  
 6.Zeeb, Marc-Aurel            95 MTV Stuttgart                    31,50 m  
 8.Hofele, Max                 95 LG Voralb                        31,00 m  
 9.Röckle, Matthias            95 SG Schorndorf                    30,50 m  
10.Weber, Maximilian           95 LG Voralb                        30,00 m  
11.Bengel, Alexander           95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           29,00 m  
12.Rothacker, Yanik            95 TSV Oberriexingen                28,50 m  
13.Fotakis, Fotios             95 SV Rot Stuttgart                 27,00 m  
14.Hees, Felix                 95 TSV Oberriexingen                26,00 m  
15.Wernecke, Julian            95 LG Kappelberg                    25,50 m  
16.Haaßengier, Vincent         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           24,00 m  
17.Durst, Kai                  95 Polizei SV Stuttgart             18,00 m  



Schüler M9


50 m Vorläufe                                                   26.06.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Ereme, Israel               96 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd              8,02 sec q       
 2.Ebinger, Leonard            96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,15 sec q       
 3.Zaiß, Felix                 96 LG Kappelberg                     8,36 sec q       
 4.Buchholz, Luca              96 Stuttgarter LC                    8,49 sec q       
 5.Panik, Simon                96 VfB Stuttgart                     9,28 sec
   Fischer, Lars               96 LAC Degerloch                     n.a.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Reincke, Leif               96 LG Kappelberg                     9,06 sec
 2.Kleinbub, Julius            96 TV Cannstatt                      9,19 sec
 3.Staskewiz, Paul             96 Polizei SV Stuttgart              9,27 sec
 4.Reich, Yannick              96 TSV Oberriexingen                 9,34 sec
 5.Grimmelmann, Sebastian      96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,62 sec
 6.Souleimetzidis, Wasili      96 MTV Stuttgart                     9,63 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Topsis, Raphael             96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,65 sec q       
 2.Schlenker, Robin            96 LG Voralb                         8,73 sec q       
 3.Hasenhündl, Rene            96 TSV Oberriexingen                 8,80 sec
 4.Göppert, Frieder            96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,92 sec
 5.Braun, Alexander            96 LG Kappelberg                     9,13 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    26.06.2005

 1.Ereme, Israel               96 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd              8,07 sec
 2.Ebinger, Leonard            96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,39 sec
 3.Zaiß, Felix                 96 LG Kappelberg                     8,59 sec
 4.Buchholz, Luca              96 Stuttgarter LC                    8,65 sec
 5.Schlenker, Robin            96 LG Voralb                         8,83 sec
 6.Topsis, Raphael             96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,84 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  26.06.2005

 1.Patek, Oliver               96 LSG Aalen                      3:34,97 min
 2.Staskewiz, Paul             96 Polizei SV Stuttgart           3:54,42 min
 3.Göppert, Frieder            96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         3:55,45 min
 4.Braun, Alexander            96 LG Kappelberg                  3:55,55 min
 5.Schlenker, Robin            96 LG Voralb                      3:58,67 min
   Topsis, Raphael             96 SV Rot Stuttgart                abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Ereme, Israel               96 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd              3,61 m        
 2.Ebinger, Leonard            96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,46 m        
 3.Buchholz, Luca              96 Stuttgarter LC                    3,44 m        
 4.Zaiß, Felix                 96 LG Kappelberg                     3,36 m        
 5.Schlenker, Robin            96 LG Voralb                         3,31 m        
 6.Kleinbub, Julius            96 TV Cannstatt                      3,16 m        
 7.Reich, Yannick              96 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,10 m        
 8.Reincke, Leif               96 LG Kappelberg                     3,04 m        
 9.Hasenhündl, Rene            96 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,03 m        
10.Topsis, Raphael             96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,92 m        
11.Göppert, Frieder            96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            2,91 m        
12.Braun, Alexander            96 LG Kappelberg                     2,89 m        
13.Panik, Simon                96 VfB Stuttgart                     2,85 m        
14.Staskewiz, Paul             96 Polizei SV Stuttgart              2,69 m        
15.Grimmelmann, Sebastian      96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,54 m        
16.Souleimetzidis, Wasili      96 MTV Stuttgart                     2,41 m        
   Fischer, Lars               96 LAC Degerloch                   abgem.      


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   26.06.2005

 1.Zaiß, Felix                 96 LG Kappelberg                    36,50 m  
 2.Schlenker, Robin            96 LG Voralb                        36,50 m  
 3.Reich, Yannick              96 TSV Oberriexingen                32,50 m  
 4.Ereme, Israel               96 DJK-SG Stuttgart-Süd             32,50 m  
 5.Hasenhündl, Rene            96 TSV Oberriexingen                32,00 m  
 6.Kleinbub, Julius            96 TV Cannstatt                     30,00 m  
 7.Buchholz, Luca              96 Stuttgarter LC                   29,50 m  
 8.Ebinger, Leonard            96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 27,00 m  
 9.Braun, Alexander            96 LG Kappelberg                    27,00 m  
10.Göppert, Frieder            96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           23,00 m  
11.Topsis, Raphael             96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 23,00 m  
12.Staskewiz, Paul             96 Polizei SV Stuttgart             22,50 m  
13.Souleimetzidis, Wasili      96 MTV Stuttgart                    20,50 m  
14.Panik, Simon                96 VfB Stuttgart                    20,00 m  
15.Grimmelmann, Sebastian      96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 16,00 m  
   Fischer, Lars               96 LAC Degerloch                     n.a.



Schüler M8


50 m Vorläufe                                                   26.06.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Urbaniak, Nils              97 TG Böhmenkirch                    8,59 sec q       
 2.Griesheimer, Robin          97 SG Schorndorf                     8,68 sec q       
 3.Glodek, Kai                 97 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,92 sec q       
 4.Dachtler, Marvin            97 SG Weilimdorf                     9,63 sec
 5.Schlayer, Paul              97 LAC Degerloch                     9,87 sec
 6.Baranski, Leonard           98 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           10,31 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Chwolka, Fabian             97 Stuttgarter LC                    8,95 sec q       
 2.Mebert, Timm                97 TV Plieningen                     8,97 sec
 3.Spahr, Alexander            97 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,39 sec
 4.Mütschele, Moritz           97 TV Cannstatt                     10,42 sec
   Baryani, Sofian             97 SV Rot Stuttgart                abgem.

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Keim, Timo                  97 LG Voralb                         8,68 sec q       
 2.Klein, Terell               97 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,76 sec q       
 3.Engfer, Tim                 97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,98 sec
 4.Kühnemann, Carl             97 LAC Degerloch                    10,50 sec
 5.Bleicher, Moritz            97 LAC Degerloch                    10,88 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    26.06.2005

 1.Urbaniak, Nils              97 TG Böhmenkirch                    8,57 sec
 2.Keim, Timo                  97 LG Voralb                         8,68 sec
 3.Griesheimer, Robin          97 SG Schorndorf                     8,83 sec
 4.Klein, Terell               97 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,99 sec
 5.Chwolka, Fabian             97 Stuttgarter LC                    9,07 sec
 6.Glodek, Kai                 97 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,08 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  26.06.2005

 1.Bleicher, Moritz            97 LAC Degerloch                  4:40,11 min
 2.Schlayer, Paul              97 LAC Degerloch                  4:54,86 min
   Dachtler, Marvin            97 SG Weilimdorf                   abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Griesheimer, Robin          97 SG Schorndorf                     3,26 m        
 2.Keim, Timo                  97 LG Voralb                         3,22 m        
 3.Urbaniak, Nils              97 TG Böhmenkirch                    3,16 m        
 4.Engfer, Tim                 97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,15 m        
 5.Chwolka, Fabian             97 Stuttgarter LC                    3,13 m        
 6.Klein, Terell               97 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,91 m        
 7.Glodek, Kai                 97 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,88 m        
 8.Dachtler, Marvin            97 SG Weilimdorf                     2,71 m        
 9.Mütschele, Moritz           97 TV Cannstatt                      2,28 m        
10.Kühnemann, Carl             97 LAC Degerloch                     2,26 m        
11.Baranski, Leonard           98 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            2,15 m        
12.Schlayer, Paul              97 LAC Degerloch                     2,13 m        
13.Bleicher, Moritz            97 LAC Degerloch                     2,11 m        
14.Spahr, Alexander            97 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,01 m        
   Baryani, Sofian             97 SV Rot Stuttgart                abgem.      
   Schaible, Kai               98 Stuttgarter LC                    n.a.      


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   26.06.2005

 1.Urbaniak, Nils              97 TG Böhmenkirch                   35,50 m  
 2.Mebert, Timm                97 TV Plieningen                    32,00 m  
 3.Keim, Timo                  97 LG Voralb                        30,00 m  
 4.Griesheimer, Robin          97 SG Schorndorf                    27,00 m  
 5.Chwolka, Fabian             97 Stuttgarter LC                   25,50 m  
 6.Klein, Terell               97 SV Rot Stuttgart                 24,00 m  
 7.Dachtler, Marvin            97 SG Weilimdorf                    23,00 m  
 8.Engfer, Tim                 97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           22,00 m  
 9.Glodek, Kai                 97 SV Rot Stuttgart                 18,50 m  
10.Schlayer, Paul              97 LAC Degerloch                    16,50 m  
11.Bleicher, Moritz            97 LAC Degerloch                    16,00 m  
12.Mütschele, Moritz           97 TV Cannstatt                     15,00 m  
13.Baranski, Leonard           98 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           14,50 m  



Schülerinnen W13


75 m Vorläufe                                                   26.06.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Eitel, Bianca               92 VfB Stuttgart                    10,27 sec q       
 2.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                    10,65 sec q       
 3.Schulz, Nadja               92 TV Cannstatt                     10,75 sec q       
 4.Striediger, Stefanie        92 VfB Stuttgart                    11,15 sec
 5.Ebinger, Edna               92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,40 sec
 6.Kaiser, Karen               92 SV Vaihingen                     11,45 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Andreadou, Argiro           92 VfB Stuttgart                    10,83 sec q       
 2.Kenner, Binia               92 LAC Degerloch                    11,06 sec q       
 3.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,48 sec
 4.Widmann, Joana              92 TV Cannstatt                     11,85 sec
 5.Gehard, Kathrin             92 TV Cannstatt                     12,42 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kommer, Kim                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           10,98 sec q       
 2.Zwißler, Maria              92 VfB Stuttgart                    11,17 sec
 3.Lindermayr, Kim             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,31 sec
 4.Bleicher, Sanja             92 LAC Degerloch                    11,37 sec
 5.Pfeiffer, Nicolina          92 TSV Schmiden                     11,52 sec
 6.Gerstner, Lena              92 TV Cannstatt                     11,81 sec


75 m Endlauf                                                    26.06.2005

 1.Eitel, Bianca               92 VfB Stuttgart                    10,47 sec
 2.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                    10,70 sec
 3.Schulz, Nadja               92 TV Cannstatt                     10,76 sec
 4.Andreadou, Argiro           92 VfB Stuttgart                    10,87 sec
 5.Kommer, Kim                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           11,05 sec
 6.Kenner, Binia               92 LAC Degerloch                    11,18 sec


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             26.06.2005

 1.Signore, Nadja Elena        92 LG Weissacher Tal                10,34 sec
 2.Prinzing, Michaela          92 TSV Schmiden                     10,54 sec
 3.Kommer, Kim                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           10,93 sec
 4.Pfitzenmaier, Pia           92 LG Weissacher Tal                11,36 sec
 5.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 13,13 sec
 6.Urbaniak, Lena              92 LG Filstal                       13,52 sec


4 x 75 m Endlauf                                                26.06.2005

 1.VfB Stuttgart                                                   41,27 sec
    Zwißler, M 92 - Eitel, B 92 - Andreadou, A 92 - Striediger, S 92
 2.LG Weissacher Tal                                               41,52 sec
    Signore, L 94 - Krüger, M 93 - Pfitzenmaier, P 92 - Signore, N 92
 3.SV Rot Stuttgart                                                44,73 sec
    Oesterwinter, J 93 - Ebinger, E 92 - Egerer, C 92 - Lindermayr, K 92
 4.SV Vaihingen                                                    45,34 sec
    Kaiser, K 92 - Orosi, A 93 - Lübke, H 93 - Kleemann, L 93
 5.Stuttgarter LC                                                  50,35 sec
    Prick, F 94 - Merkle, L 94 - Chwolka, S 94 - Rehm, K 92
   LAC Degerloch                                                   disq.
    Bleicher, S 92 - Pfeiffer, M 93 - Rittler, N 93 - Käfer, L 93


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Prinzing, Michaela          92 TSV Schmiden                      1,49 m  
 2.Pfitzenmaier, Pia           92 LG Weissacher Tal                 1,40 m  
 3.Kommer, Kim                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            1,31 m  
 4.Eitel, Bianca               92 VfB Stuttgart                     1,28 m  
 5.Striediger, Stefanie        92 VfB Stuttgart                     1,20 m  
 6.Andreadou, Argiro           92 VfB Stuttgart                     1,20 m  
 7.Pfeiffer, Nicolina          92 TSV Schmiden                      1,15 m  
 8.Zwißler, Maria              92 VfB Stuttgart                     1,15 m  
   Bleicher, Sanja             92 LAC Degerloch                   abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Signore, Nadja Elena        92 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,69 m        
 2.Eitel, Bianca               92 VfB Stuttgart                     4,44 m        
 3.Schulz, Nadja               92 TV Cannstatt                      4,36 m        
 4.Jahn, Rahel                 92 TSF Gschwend                      4,33 m        
 5.Andreadou, Argiro           92 VfB Stuttgart                     4,27 m        
 6.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                     4,17 m        
 7.Striediger, Stefanie        92 VfB Stuttgart                     4,11 m        
 8.Bleicher, Sanja             92 LAC Degerloch                     4,10 m        
 9.Ebinger, Edna               92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  4,03 m        
10.Rieger, Stefanie            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,97 m        
11.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,95 m        
12.Pfitzenmaier, Pia           92 LG Weissacher Tal                 3,89 m        
13.Lindermayr, Kim             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,80 m        
14.Zwißler, Maria              92 VfB Stuttgart                     3,75 m        
15.Rehm, Kristina              92 Stuttgarter LC                    3,60 m        
16.Kaiser, Karen               92 SV Vaihingen                      3,37 m        
17.Huzel, Lisa                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,30 m        
   Kommer, Kim                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            n.a.      


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Jahn, Rahel                 92 TSF Gschwend                     10,37 m  
 2.Prinzing, Michaela          92 TSV Schmiden                      9,00 m  
 3.Urbaniak, Lena              92 LG Filstal                        8,63 m  
 4.Signore, Nadja Elena        92 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,37 m  
 5.Eitel, Bianca               92 VfB Stuttgart                     8,03 m  
 6.Lindermayr, Kim             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  7,88 m  
 7.Andreadou, Argiro           92 VfB Stuttgart                     7,68 m  
 8.Rieger, Stefanie            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            7,62 m  
 9.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                     6,71 m  
10.Ebinger, Edna               92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  6,22 m  
11.Huzel, Lisa                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            6,00 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Jahn, Rahel                 92 TSF Gschwend                     28,33 m  
 2.Lindermayr, Kim             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 23,92 m  
 3.Urbaniak, Lena              92 LG Filstal                       23,62 m  
 4.Rieger, Stefanie            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           19,03 m  
 5.Ebinger, Edna               92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 16,90 m  
 6.Bleicher, Sanja             92 LAC Degerloch                    16,75 m  
 7.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 15,55 m  
 8.Huzel, Lisa                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           15,30 m  


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   26.06.2005

 1.Urbaniak, Lena              92 LG Filstal                       44,00 m  
 2.Lindermayr, Kim             92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 35,50 m  
 3.Ebinger, Edna               92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 33,00 m  
 4.Zwißler, Maria              92 VfB Stuttgart                    32,50 m  
 5.Striediger, Stefanie        92 VfB Stuttgart                    32,00 m  
 6.Andreadou, Argiro           92 VfB Stuttgart                    29,00 m  
 7.Rieger, Stefanie            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           28,00 m  
 8.Eitel, Bianca               92 VfB Stuttgart                    25,50 m  
 9.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                 23,50 m  
10.Huzel, Lisa                 92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           21,50 m  
11.Rehm, Kristina              92 Stuttgarter LC                   18,50 m  



Schülerinnen W12


75 m Vorläufe                                                   26.06.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Merk, Franziska             93 TSF Gschwend                     11,21 sec q       
 2.Grimm, Anna                 93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             11,61 sec
 3.Käfer, Lena                 93 LAC Degerloch                    11,65 sec
 4.Eigenmann, Sabrina          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           12,16 sec
 5.Greassidou, Sonia           93 MTV Stuttgart                    12,80 sec
 6.Seiwerth, Vanessa           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 13,72 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Reiser, Lena                93 VfB Stuttgart                    11,40 sec
 2.Herre, Lisa                 93 TSV Oberriexingen                11,65 sec
 3.Orosi, Alina                93 SV Vaihingen                     11,79 sec
 4.Staniczek, Mareike          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             12,39 sec
 5.Endler, Carola              93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,93 sec
 6.Gerstner, Ines              93 TV Cannstatt                     13,12 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Pfeiffer, Maren             93 LAC Degerloch                    11,22 sec q       
 2.Binder, Aline               93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,27 sec q       
 3.Rößler, Jacqueline          93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              11,35 sec
 4.Reiser, Larissa             93 VfB Stuttgart                    11,60 sec
 5.Heuberger, Theresa          93 TSV Oberriexingen                11,63 sec
   Oesterwinter, Jasmin        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  n.a.

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Krüger, Melanie             93 LG Weissacher Tal                10,89 sec q       
 2.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                    11,04 sec q       
 3.Merten, Svenja              93 TSV Schmiden                     11,17 sec q       
 4.Rittler, Nina               93 LAC Degerloch                    11,29 sec
 5.Seiwerth, Jasmin            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 12,15 sec
 6.Fischer, Lena               93 TSV Oberriexingen                12,24 sec


75 m Endlauf                                                    26.06.2005

 1.Merk, Franziska             93 TSF Gschwend                     10,95 sec
 2.Krüger, Melanie             93 LG Weissacher Tal                10,97 sec
 3.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                    11,14 sec
 4.Pfeiffer, Maren             93 LAC Degerloch                    11,22 sec
 5.Binder, Aline               93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 11,28 sec
 6.Merten, Svenja              93 TSV Schmiden                     11,30 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   26.06.2005

 1.Kleemann, Laura             93 SV Vaihingen                   2:44,96 min
 2.Binder, Aline               93 SV Rot Stuttgart               2:50,33 min
 3.Heuberger, Theresa          93 TSV Oberriexingen              3:03,32 min
   Lübke, Hannah               93 SV Vaihingen                    abgem.


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             26.06.2005

 1.Lübke, Hannah               93 SV Vaihingen                     10,60 sec
 2.Pfeiffer, Maren             93 LAC Degerloch                    11,64 sec
 3.Zeck, Isabel                93 TSV Oberriexingen                12,57 sec
 4.Herre, Lisa                 93 TSV Oberriexingen                12,59 sec
 5.Kleemann, Laura             93 SV Vaihingen                     12,67 sec
 6.Rittler, Nina               93 LAC Degerloch                    13,56 sec


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Binder, Aline               93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,28 m  
 2.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                     1,25 m  
 3.Merten, Svenja              93 TSV Schmiden                      1,20 m  
 4.Kleemann, Laura             93 SV Vaihingen                      1,20 m  
 5.Rößler, Jacqueline          93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,15 m  
 6.Greassidou, Sonia           93 MTV Stuttgart                     1,10 m  
 7.Seiwerth, Jasmin            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,10 m  
 7.Endler, Carola              93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,10 m  
   Seiwerth, Vanessa           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                o.g.V.
   Staniczek, Mareike          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            o.g.V.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                     4,40 m        
 2.Lübke, Hannah               93 SV Vaihingen                      4,31 m        
 3.Pfeiffer, Maren             93 LAC Degerloch                     4,30 m        
 4.Lehmann, Julia              93 TSV Oberriexingen                 4,22 m        
 5.Herre, Lisa                 93 TSV Oberriexingen                 4,14 m        
 6.Rößler, Jacqueline          93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               4,11 m        
 7.Rittler, Nina               93 LAC Degerloch                     4,01 m        
 8.Krüger, Melanie             93 LG Weissacher Tal                 3,93 m        
 9.Fischer, Lena               93 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,88 m        
10.Zeck, Isabel                93 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,85 m        
11.Merk, Franziska             93 TSF Gschwend                      3,82 m        
12.Heuberger, Theresa          93 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,77 m        
13.Kleemann, Laura             93 SV Vaihingen                      3,74 m        
14.Reiser, Lena                93 VfB Stuttgart                     3,72 m        
15.Grimm, Anna                 93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              3,65 m        
16.Orosi, Alina                93 SV Vaihingen                      3,63 m        
17.Reiser, Larissa             93 VfB Stuttgart                     3,57 m        
18.Binder, Aline               93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,50 m        
19.Käfer, Lena                 93 LAC Degerloch                     3,45 m        
20.Eigenmann, Sabrina          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,28 m        
21.Seiwerth, Jasmin            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,22 m        
22.Greassidou, Sonia           93 MTV Stuttgart                     3,04 m        
23.Endler, Carola              93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,00 m        
24.Leipold, Lisa               93 TSV Oberriexingen                 2,90 m        
25.Seiwerth, Vanessa           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,84 m        
   Oesterwinter, Jasmin        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                abgem.      
   Staniczek, Mareike          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            abgem.      


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Lehmann, Julia              93 TSV Oberriexingen                 8,73 m  
 2.Herre, Lisa                 93 TSV Oberriexingen                 7,92 m  
 3.Heuberger, Theresa          93 TSV Oberriexingen                 6,99 m  
 4.Reisacher, Sophie           93 TSF Gschwend                      6,88 m  
 5.Grimm, Anna                 93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              5,64 m  
 6.Leipold, Lisa               93 TSV Oberriexingen                 5,18 m  


Speerwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Lehmann, Julia              93 TSV Oberriexingen                28,12 m  
 2.Herre, Lisa                 93 TSV Oberriexingen                26,50 m  
 3.Lübke, Hannah               93 SV Vaihingen                     25,64 m  
 4.Zeck, Isabel                93 TSV Oberriexingen                18,55 m  
 5.Fischer, Lena               93 TSV Oberriexingen                13,29 m  
   Oesterwinter, Jasmin        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                abgem.


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   26.06.2005

 1.Rößler, Jacqueline          93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              43,50 m  
 2.Lehmann, Julia              93 TSV Oberriexingen                40,00 m  
 3.Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin         93 LG Kappelberg                    39,50 m  
 4.Reisacher, Sophie           93 TSF Gschwend                     35,50 m  
 5.Zeck, Isabel                93 TSV Oberriexingen                34,50 m  
 6.Fischer, Lena               93 TSV Oberriexingen                32,50 m  
 7.Reiser, Larissa             93 VfB Stuttgart                    32,00 m  
 8.Greassidou, Sonia           93 MTV Stuttgart                    29,50 m  
 9.Grimm, Anna                 93 Polizei SV Stuttgart             29,00 m  
10.Binder, Aline               93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 28,00 m  
11.Reiser, Lena                93 VfB Stuttgart                    27,50 m  
12.Endler, Carola              93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 24,00 m  
13.Seiwerth, Vanessa           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 20,00 m  
13.Leipold, Lisa               93 TSV Oberriexingen                20,00 m  
15.Seiwerth, Jasmin            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 13,50 m  
   Oesterwinter, Jasmin        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  n.a.



Schülerinnen W11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   26.06.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Stihler, Valerie            94 LAC Degerloch                     7,92 sec q       
 2.Gleißner, Lena              94 LAC Degerloch                     8,27 sec
 3.Ebinger, Katrin             94 LG Kappelberg                     8,42 sec
 4.Müller, Josefa              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,62 sec
 5.Dinkelaker, Marita          94 LG Kappelberg                     9,18 sec
   Striediger, Verena          94 VfB Stuttgart                   abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schweizer, Noelle           94 TSV Oberriexingen                 8,04 sec q       
 2.Blinzinger, Nina            94 SV Ohmenhausen                    8,52 sec
 3.Schilling, Marie            94 LAC Degerloch                     8,55 sec
 4.Szaszak, Bernadett          94 VfB Stuttgart                     8,66 sec
 5.Schöneberger, Julia         96 LAC Degerloch                     8,71 sec
 6.Jäckl, Lara                 94 LG Kappelberg                     9,19 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schweizer, Alexandra        94 LG Kappelberg                     7,84 sec q       
 2.Bauer, Mara                 94 LAC Degerloch                     8,10 sec q       
 3.Kloiber, Sophie             94 VfB Stuttgart                     8,21 sec
 4.Bitouzet, Ann-Lou           94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,39 sec
 5.Beer, Alissa                94 LG Kappelberg                     8,55 sec
 6.Uhl, Mirella                94 LAC Degerloch                     9,03 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Merkle, Lea                 94 Stuttgarter LC                    8,65 sec
 2.Fischer, Anneli             94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,79 sec
 3.Panik, Lydia                94 VfB Stuttgart                     8,83 sec
 4.Schwarz, Katrin             94 LAC Degerloch                     8,93 sec
 5.Lutz, Jennifer              94 TV Cannstatt                      9,41 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Signore, Laura              94 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,60 sec q       
 2.Urbaniak, Katinka           94 LG Filstal                        7,99 sec q       
 3.Wein, Rebecca               94 LAC Degerloch                     8,52 sec
 4.Zaiß, Sofia                 94 LG Kappelberg                     8,61 sec
 5.Witeczek, Natascha          94 TV Cannstatt                      9,18 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Chwolka, Stefanie           94 Stuttgarter LC                    8,10 sec q       
 2.Richter, Vanessa            94 LAC Degerloch                     8,93 sec
 3.Maier, Jana                 94 LG Kappelberg                     9,35 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    26.06.2005

 1.Signore, Laura              94 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,66 sec
 2.Schweizer, Alexandra        94 LG Kappelberg                     7,96 sec
 3.Chwolka, Stefanie           94 Stuttgarter LC                    7,98 sec
 4.Stihler, Valerie            94 LAC Degerloch                     7,99 sec
 5.Schweizer, Noelle           94 TSV Oberriexingen                 8,08 sec
 6.Bauer, Mara                 94 LAC Degerloch                     8,20 sec
 7.Urbaniak, Katinka           94 LG Filstal                        8,21 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   26.06.2005

 1.Stepanova, Anastasia        94 MTV Stuttgart                  2:50,88 min
 2.Chwolka, Stefanie           94 Stuttgarter LC                 2:54,11 min
 3.Merkle, Lea                 94 Stuttgarter LC                 2:54,30 min
 4.Zaiß, Sofia                 94 LG Kappelberg                  2:57,21 min
 5.Ebinger, Katrin             94 LG Kappelberg                  3:00,39 min
 6.Wein, Rebecca               94 LAC Degerloch                  3:07,19 min
 7.Jäckl, Lara                 94 LG Kappelberg                  3:21,34 min
   Schweizer, Alexandra        94 LG Kappelberg                    aufg.


4 x 50 m Endlauf                                                26.06.2005

 1.LAC Degerloch I                                                 30,53 sec
    Wein, R 94 - Bauer, M 94 - Stihler, V 94 - Fischer, L 95
 2.VfB Stuttgart                                                   31,33 sec
    Striediger, V 94 - Szaszak, B 94 - Kloiber, S 94 - Koegel, J 95
 3.SV Rot Stuttgart                                                33,52 sec
    Schadenberger, L 95 - Alilou, S 96 - Baur, F 95 - Haasis, K 95
 4.LAC Degerloch II                                                36,18 sec
    Schwarz, K 94 - Quiceno-Mainka, V 95 - Schöneberger, J 96 - Richter, V 94


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Bauer, Mara                 94 LAC Degerloch                     1,28 m  
 2.Signore, Laura              94 LG Weissacher Tal                 1,28 m  
 3.Urbaniak, Katinka           94 LG Filstal                        1,16 m  
 4.Müller, Josefa              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,05 m  
 5.Schwarz, Katrin             94 LAC Degerloch                     1,00 m  
 6.Schweizer, Noelle           94 TSV Oberriexingen                 1,00 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Signore, Laura              94 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,29 m        
 2.Schweizer, Alexandra        94 LG Kappelberg                     4,26 m        
 3.Stihler, Valerie            94 LAC Degerloch                     4,20 m        
 4.Schweizer, Noelle           94 TSV Oberriexingen                 4,12 m        
 5.Urbaniak, Katinka           94 LG Filstal                        4,00 m        
 6.Chwolka, Stefanie           94 Stuttgarter LC                    3,95 m        
 7.Bauer, Mara                 94 LAC Degerloch                     3,75 m        
 8.Beer, Alissa                94 LG Kappelberg                     3,68 m        
 9.Ebinger, Katrin             94 LG Kappelberg                     3,58 m        
10.Kloiber, Sophie             94 VfB Stuttgart                     3,53 m        
11.Merkle, Lea                 94 Stuttgarter LC                    3,44 m        
12.Fischer, Anneli             94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,42 m        
13.Wein, Rebecca               94 LAC Degerloch                     3,40 m        
14.Schilling, Marie            94 LAC Degerloch                     3,33 m        
15.Striediger, Verena          94 VfB Stuttgart                     3,32 m        
16.Blinzinger, Nina            94 SV Ohmenhausen                    3,31 m        
16.Schöneberger, Julia         96 LAC Degerloch                     3,31 m        
18.Panik, Lydia                94 VfB Stuttgart                     3,29 m        
18.Weiss, Julia                94 TV Gosheim                        3,29 m        
20.Lutz, Jennifer              94 TV Cannstatt                      3,25 m        
20.Bitouzet, Ann-Lou           94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,25 m        
22.Szaszak, Bernadett          94 VfB Stuttgart                     3,21 m        
23.Zaiß, Sofia                 94 LG Kappelberg                     3,20 m        
24.Müller, Josefa              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,16 m        
25.Dinkelaker, Marita          94 LG Kappelberg                     3,13 m        
26.Richter, Vanessa            94 LAC Degerloch                     3,05 m        
27.Witeczek, Natascha          94 TV Cannstatt                      3,03 m        
28.Gleißner, Lena              94 LAC Degerloch                     3,01 m        
29.Maier, Jana                 94 LG Kappelberg                     2,96 m        
30.Jäckl, Lara                 94 LG Kappelberg                     2,90 m        
31.Schwarz, Katrin             94 LAC Degerloch                     2,83 m        
32.Uhl, Mirella                94 LAC Degerloch                     2,79 m        


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   26.06.2005

 1.Urbaniak, Katinka           94 LG Filstal                       41,0  m  
 2.Stihler, Valerie            94 LAC Degerloch                    34,0  m  
 3.Weiss, Julia                94 TV Gosheim                       33,0  m  
 4.Schweizer, Noelle           94 TSV Oberriexingen                32,0  m  
 5.Beer, Alissa                94 LG Kappelberg                    31,0  m  
 6.Kloiber, Sophie             94 VfB Stuttgart                    27,0  m  
 7.Bauer, Mara                 94 LAC Degerloch                    27,0  m  
 8.Jäckl, Lara                 94 LG Kappelberg                    24,0  m  
 9.Zaiß, Sofia                 94 LG Kappelberg                    23,5  m  
10.Szaszak, Bernadett          94 VfB Stuttgart                    23,5  m  
11.Striediger, Verena          94 VfB Stuttgart                    22,0  m  
12.Richter, Vanessa            94 LAC Degerloch                    21,0  m  
13.Merkle, Lea                 94 Stuttgarter LC                   21,0  m  
14.Blinzinger, Nina            94 SV Ohmenhausen                   19,0  m  
15.Panik, Lydia                94 VfB Stuttgart                    18,5  m  
15.Schilling, Marie            94 LAC Degerloch                    18,0  m  
17.Bitouzet, Ann-Lou           94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           18,0  m  
18.Fischer, Anneli             94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           17,0  m  
19.Schwarz, Katrin             94 LAC Degerloch                    16,5  m  
19.Chwolka, Stefanie           94 Stuttgarter LC                   16,5  m  
21.Witeczek, Natascha          94 TV Cannstatt                     16,0  m  
22.Gleißner, Lena              94 LAC Degerloch                    15,0  m  



Schülerinnen W10


50 m Vorläufe                                                   26.06.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Fischer, Laura              95 LAC Degerloch                     7,95 sec q       
 2.Krämer, Anny                95 LG Staufen                        8,23 sec q       
 3.Buttermann, Julia           95 MTV Stuttgart                     9,04 sec
 4.Mütschele, Pauline          95 TV Cannstatt                      9,16 sec
 5.Schadenberger, Lisa         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,20 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Grabisch, Laura             95 TV Cannstatt                      8,31 sec q       
 2.Alber, Tirza                95 TV Gosheim                        8,59 sec
 3.Schlayer, Sophie            95 LAC Degerloch                     8,92 sec
 4.Dillmann, Sophia            95 MTV Stuttgart                     9,00 sec
 5.Andrews, Tracy              95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,09 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Baur, Fanny                 95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,31 sec q       
 2.Riedel, Marlen              95 TV Plieningen                     8,61 sec
 3.Mäurer, Leonie              95 LG Kappelberg                     8,71 sec
 4.Bohlenz, Katharina          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,89 sec
 5.Schaal, Lisa                95 VfB Stuttgart                     9,68 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Koegel, Jana                95 VfB Stuttgart                     8,12 sec q       
 2.Thomé, Aileen               95 TV Plieningen                     8,46 sec q       
 3.Haasis, Katharina           95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,74 sec
 4.Tegonikou, Georgia          95 MTV Stuttgart                     8,90 sec
 5.Wörner, Josefin             95 MTV Stuttgart                    10,01 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    26.06.2005

 1.Fischer, Laura              95 LAC Degerloch                     7,76 sec
 2.Koegel, Jana                95 VfB Stuttgart                     8,07 sec
 3.Krämer, Anny                95 LG Staufen                        8,09 sec
 4.Grabisch, Laura             95 TV Cannstatt                      8,26 sec
 5.Baur, Fanny                 95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,39 sec
 6.Thomé, Aileen               95 TV Plieningen                     8,53 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   26.06.2005

 1.Krämer, Anny                95 LG Staufen                     2:52,40 min
 2.Koegel, Jana                95 VfB Stuttgart                  2:56,76 min
 3.Thomé, Aileen               95 TV Plieningen                  2:59,19 min
 4.Haasis, Katharina           95 SV Rot Stuttgart               3:00,87 min
 5.Schlayer, Sophie            95 LAC Degerloch                  3:07,87 min
 6.Mäurer, Leonie              95 LG Kappelberg                  3:14,23 min
   Baur, Fanny                 95 SV Rot Stuttgart                abgem.
   Schadenberger, Lisa         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                abgem.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Fischer, Laura              95 LAC Degerloch                     1,16 m  
 2.Baur, Fanny                 95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,05 m  
 3.Haasis, Katharina           95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,00 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Fischer, Laura              95 LAC Degerloch                     3,95 m        
 2.Koegel, Jana                95 VfB Stuttgart                     3,86 m        
 3.Baur, Fanny                 95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,62 m        
 4.Haasis, Katharina           95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,58 m        
 5.Alber, Tirza                95 TV Gosheim                        3,42 m        
 6.Thomé, Aileen               95 TV Plieningen                     3,35 m        
 7.Schlayer, Sophie            95 LAC Degerloch                     3,23 m        
 8.Andrews, Tracy              95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,20 m        
 9.Mäurer, Leonie              95 LG Kappelberg                     3,17 m        
10.Tegonikou, Georgia          95 MTV Stuttgart                     3,11 m        
11.Bader, Mona                 95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,10 m        
12.Buttermann, Julia           95 MTV Stuttgart                     3,09 m        
13.Mütschele, Pauline          95 TV Cannstatt                      3,05 m        
14.Engfer, Alina               95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,03 m        
15.Dillmann, Sophia            95 MTV Stuttgart                     3,02 m        
16.Schadenberger, Lisa         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,00 m        
17.Grabisch, Laura             95 TV Cannstatt                      2,84 m        
18.Schaal, Lisa                95 VfB Stuttgart                     2,80 m        
19.Wörner, Josefin             95 MTV Stuttgart                     2,76 m        
20.Quiceno-Mainka, Vanessa     95 LAC Degerloch                     2,64 m        
21.Bohlenz, Katharina          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            2,55 m        


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   26.06.2005

 1.Baur, Fanny                 95 SV Rot Stuttgart                 34,5  m  
 2.Thomé, Aileen               95 TV Plieningen                    33,5  m  
 3.Tegonikou, Georgia          95 MTV Stuttgart                    28,0  m  
 4.Mäurer, Leonie              95 LG Kappelberg                    26,5  m  
 5.Koegel, Jana                95 VfB Stuttgart                    24,0  m  
 6.Mütschele, Pauline          95 TV Cannstatt                     23,0  m  
 7.Riedel, Marlen              95 TV Plieningen                    22,5  m  
 8.Andrews, Tracy              95 SV Rot Stuttgart                 22,0  m  
 9.Buttermann, Julia           95 MTV Stuttgart                    21,0  m  
10.Quiceno-Mainka, Vanessa     95 LAC Degerloch                    20,5  m  
11.Engfer, Alina               95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           20,0  m  
12.Fischer, Laura              95 LAC Degerloch                    19,0  m  
13.Wörner, Josefin             95 MTV Stuttgart                    18,5  m  
13.Schadenberger, Lisa         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                 18,5  m  
15.Bohlenz, Katharina          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           17,5  m  
16.Grabisch, Laura             95 TV Cannstatt                     17,0  m  
17.Schaal, Lisa                95 VfB Stuttgart                    16,5  m  
18.Bader, Mona                 95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           16,0  m  
19.Dillmann, Sophia            95 MTV Stuttgart                    13,5  m  



Schülerinnen W9


50 m Vorläufe                                                   26.06.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Herre, Yvonne               96 TSV Oberriexingen                 8,23 sec q       
 2.Hechler, Julia              96 LG Voralb                         8,50 sec q       
 3.Schönberger, Julia          96 LAC Degerloch                     8,79 sec
 4.Motzer, Jessica             96 LG Voralb                         9,34 sec
 5.Röhl, Hannah                96 LG Kappelberg                     9,51 sec
 6.Beer, Lia                   96 LG Kappelberg                     9,75 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Becher, Lena                96 LG Voralb                         8,04 sec q       
 2.Pinocy, Ellen               96 LAC Degerloch                     8,18 sec q       
 3.Signore, Julia              96 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,74 sec q       
 4.Alilou, Sarra               96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,93 sec
 5.Barth, Ida                  96 LG Kappelberg                     9,60 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Ehret, Selina               96 LG Voralb                         8,57 sec q       
 2.Lutz, Daniela               96 TV Plieningen                     9,05 sec
 3.Kühnemann, India            96 LAC Degerloch                     9,19 sec
 4.Wensky, Leslie              96 LG Kappelberg                     9,83 sec
 5.Dammann, Sahra              96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,15 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    26.06.2005

 1.Herre, Yvonne               96 TSV Oberriexingen                 7,94 sec
 2.Becher, Lena                96 LG Voralb                         8,06 sec
 3.Pinocy, Ellen               96 LAC Degerloch                     8,13 sec
 4.Ehret, Selina               96 LG Voralb                         8,43 sec
 5.Hechler, Julia              96 LG Voralb                         8,44 sec
 6.Signore, Julia              96 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,66 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   26.06.2005

 1.Kühnemann, India            96 LAC Degerloch                  3:08,88 min
   Lutz, Daniela               96 TV Plieningen                   abgem.
   Pinocy, Ellen               96 LAC Degerloch                   abgem.
   Barth, Ida                  96 LG Kappelberg                   abgem.
   Röhl, Hannah                96 LG Kappelberg                   abgem.


4 x 50 m Endlauf                                                26.06.2005

 1.LG Voralb                                                       32,19 sec
    Burkmann, M 97 - Hechler, J 96 - Ehret, S 96 - Becher, L 96
 2.LAC Degerloch                                                   34,04 sec
    Pinocy, E 96 - Kühnemann, I 96 - Oeder, E 98 - Frey, A 97


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Pinocy, Ellen               96 LAC Degerloch                     3,74 m        
 2.Becher, Lena                96 LG Voralb                         3,60 m        
 3.Herre, Yvonne               96 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,58 m        
 4.Signore, Julia              96 LG Weissacher Tal                 3,42 m        
 5.Ehret, Selina               96 LG Voralb                         3,34 m        
 6.Hechler, Julia              96 LG Voralb                         3,24 m        
 7.Lutz, Daniela               96 TV Plieningen                     3,05 m        
 8.Alilou, Sarra               96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  3,00 m        
 9.Motzer, Jessica             96 LG Voralb                         2,87 m        
10.Kühnemann, India            96 LAC Degerloch                     2,80 m        
11.Schönberger, Julia          96 LAC Degerloch                     2,79 m        
12.Beer, Lia                   96 LG Kappelberg                     2,60 m        
13.Röhl, Hannah                96 LG Kappelberg                     2,59 m        
14.Wensky, Leslie              96 LG Kappelberg                     2,52 m        
15.Barth, Ida                  96 LG Kappelberg                     2,40 m        
16.Dammann, Sahra              96 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,27 m        


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   26.06.2005

 1.Herre, Yvonne               96 TSV Oberriexingen                29,0  m  
 2.Kühnemann, India            96 LAC Degerloch                    26,0  m  
 3.Becher, Lena                96 LG Voralb                        25,5  m  
 4.Signore, Julia              96 LG Weissacher Tal                24,0  m  
 5.Hechler, Julia              96 LG Voralb                        23,5  m  
 6.Schönberger, Julia          96 LAC Degerloch                    21,0  m  
 7.Motzer, Jessica             96 LG Voralb                        21,0  m  
 8.Pinocy, Ellen               96 LAC Degerloch                    20,5  m  
 9.Ehret, Selina               96 LG Voralb                        19,0  m  
10.Wensky, Leslie              96 LG Kappelberg                    18,5  m  
11.Beer, Lia                   96 LG Kappelberg                    17,5  m  
12.Dammann, Sahra              96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 17,0  m  
13.Alilou, Sarra               96 SV Rot Stuttgart                 16,5  m  
14.Barth, Ida                  96 LG Kappelberg                    16,0  m  
15.Röhl, Hannah                96 LG Kappelberg                    15,5  m  
16.Lutz, Daniela               96 TV Plieningen                    14,5  m  



Schülerinnen W8


50 m Vorläufe                                                   26.06.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Herr, Celina                97 LG Voralb                         8,40 sec q       
 2.Oeder, Elena                98 LAC Degerloch                     9,08 sec q       
 3.Braun, Majbritt             98 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,19 sec
 4.Lomb, Birte                 97 VfB Stuttgart                     9,22 sec
 5.Urbaniak, Franziska         97 TG Böhmenkirch                    9,29 sec
 6.Günter, Pia                 97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           11,89 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Blinzinger, Lara            97 SV Ohmenhausen                    8,63 sec q       
 2.Frey, Ann-Kathrin           97 LAC Degerloch                     8,92 sec q       
 3.Schweizer, Sara             97 LG Voralb                         9,07 sec q       
 4.Blank, Larissa              97 VfB Stuttgart                     9,45 sec
 5.Brunner, Fabienne           97 LG Voralb                         9,60 sec
   Ebinger, Mia                98 SV Rot Stuttgart                  n.a.

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Burkmann, Muriel            97 LG Voralb                         8,95 sec q       
 2.Schaal, Lena                97 VfB Stuttgart                     9,48 sec
 3.Hummel, Esther              97 LG Kappelberg                     9,71 sec
 4.Amft, Katrin                97 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,56 sec
 5.Röckle, Anja                99 SG Schorndorf                    10,92 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    26.06.2005

 1.Herr, Celina                97 LG Voralb                         8,15 sec
 2.Blinzinger, Lara            97 SV Ohmenhausen                    8,52 sec
 3.Burkmann, Muriel            97 LG Voralb                         8,80 sec
 4.Schweizer, Sara             97 LG Voralb                         8,83 sec
 5.Frey, Ann-Kathrin           97 LAC Degerloch                     9,02 sec
 6.Oeder, Elena                98 LAC Degerloch                     9,03 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   26.06.2005

 1.Lomb, Birte                 97 VfB Stuttgart                  3:05,54 min
 2.Kundt, Julia                98 LAC Degerloch                  3:34,24 min
 3.Schweizer, Sara             97 LG Voralb                      3:43,31 min
 4.Urbaniak, Franziska         97 TG Böhmenkirch                 3:52,24 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        26.06.2005

 1.Blinzinger, Lara            97 SV Ohmenhausen                    3,46 m        
 2.Herr, Celina                97 LG Voralb                         3,28 m        
 3.Schweizer, Sara             97 LG Voralb                         3,21 m        
 4.Burkmann, Muriel            97 LG Voralb                         3,14 m        
 5.Oeder, Elena                98 LAC Degerloch                     3,01 m        
 6.Günter, Pia                 97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            2,85 m        
 7.Hummel, Esther              97 LG Kappelberg                     2,79 m        
 8.Brunner, Fabienne           97 LG Voralb                         2,74 m        
 9.Urbaniak, Franziska         97 TG Böhmenkirch                    2,71 m        
10.Schaal, Lena                97 VfB Stuttgart                     2,70 m        
11.Frey, Ann-Kathrin           97 LAC Degerloch                     2,65 m        
12.Blank, Larissa              97 VfB Stuttgart                     2,55 m        
13.Lomb, Birte                 97 VfB Stuttgart                     2,49 m        
14.Kundt, Julia                98 LAC Degerloch                     2,40 m        
15.Röckle, Anja                99 SG Schorndorf                     2,30 m        
16.Ebinger, Mia                98 SV Rot Stuttgart                  2,27 m        
17.Amft, Katrin                97 Polizei SV Stuttgart              2,25 m        
18.Braun, Majbritt             98 SV Rot Stuttgart                  1,85 m        


Schlagballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                   26.06.2005

 1.Schweizer, Sara             97 LG Voralb                        25,5  m  
 2.Blinzinger, Lara            97 SV Ohmenhausen                   20,5  m  
 3.Oeder, Elena                98 LAC Degerloch                    20,0  m  
 4.Burkmann, Muriel            97 LG Voralb                        18,0  m  
 5.Urbaniak, Franziska         97 TG Böhmenkirch                   17,0  m  
 6.Kundt, Julia                98 LAC Degerloch                    16,5  m  
 7.Günter, Pia                 97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           15,5  m  
 8.Blank, Larissa              97 VfB Stuttgart                    15,0  m  
 9.Brunner, Fabienne           97 LG Voralb                        13,5  m  
 9.Herr, Celina                97 LG Voralb                        13,5  m  
11.Schaal, Lena                97 VfB Stuttgart                    13,0  m  
12.Frey, Ann-Kathrin           97 LAC Degerloch                    11,0  m  
13.Amft, Katrin                97 Polizei SV Stuttgart             10,5  m  
14.Röckle, Anja                99 SG Schorndorf                    10,0  m  
15.Braun, Majbritt             98 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,0  m  
15.Lomb, Birte                 97 VfB Stuttgart                     9,0  m  
   Ebinger, Mia                98 SV Rot Stuttgart                abgem.