Landesoffenes Schülerhallensportfest
Sonntag, 05. Februar 2006
Stuttgart/H.M.-Schleyerhalle


Ergebnisliste



Klassenübersicht

Schüler M15
Schüler M14
Schüler M13
Schüler M12
Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schüler A
Schüler B
Schülerinnen W15
Schülerinnen W14
Schülerinnen W13
Schülerinnen W12
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10
Schülerinnen A
Schülerinnen B


Schüler M15


60 m Vorläufe                                                   05.02.2006

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Leitner, Michael            91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                7,73 sec verz    
 2.Kerl, Alexander             91 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,08 sec
 3.Riesle, Johannes            91 VfL Waiblingen                    8,23 sec
 4.Wahl, Sebastian             91 TSG Balingen                      8,52 sec
 5.Fabisch, Nils               91 FSV Schwenningen                  8,61 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Söldner, Tim                91 LG Neckar-Erms                    7,88 sec q       
 2.Staszewski, Lucas           91 TSV Eltingen                      7,92 sec q       
 3.Preißinger, Mario           91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                7,93 sec q       
 4.Bertz, Manith               91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            8,06 sec q       
 5.Grimmelmann, Christian      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,26 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Bross, Mario                91 VfL Sindelfingen                  7,93 sec q       
 2.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,02 sec q       
 3.Harder, Andre               91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                8,23 sec
 4.Wittemann, Oliver           91 MTV Stuttgart                     9,89 sec
   Strähle, Jeritt             91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      abgem.


60 m Endlauf                                                    05.02.2006

 1.Söldner, Tim                91 LG Neckar-Erms                    7,86 sec
 2.Bross, Mario                91 VfL Sindelfingen                  7,91 sec
 3.Preißinger, Mario           91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                7,92 sec
 4.Staszewski, Lucas           91 TSV Eltingen                      7,93 sec
 5.Kühner, Yannick             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,00 sec
   Bertz, Manith               91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen          abgem.


1000 m Endlauf                                                  05.02.2006

 1.Heckenlaible, Daniel        91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen         2:57,12 min
 2.Hofstetter, Florian         91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg             2:57,19 min
 3.Müller, Fabian              91 VfL Waiblingen                 3:01,16 min
 4.Oberbach, Urs               91 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   3:01,29 min
 5.Baisch, Tobias              91 TV Bronnweiler                 3:02,15 min
 6.Fabisch, Nils               91 FSV Schwenningen               3:19,07 min
 7.Martin, Carlo               91 Stuttgarter LC                 3:24,85 min
   Dengler, Frieder            91 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:04,16 min aW


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            05.02.2006

 1.Gaedicke, Niko              91 TS Göppingen                      8,77 sec  1./II  
 2.Dory, Constantin            91 TS Göppingen                      8,82 sec  1./I   
 3.Merten, Nils                91 TSV Schmiden                      8,99 sec  2./II  
 4.Köber, Alexander            91 VfL Waiblingen                    9,38 sec  3./II  
 5.Kerl, Alexander             91 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,59 sec  2./I   
 6.Preißinger, Mario           91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg               10,03 sec  4./II  
 7.Höffler, Alexander          91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg               10,14 sec  3./I   
 8.Lobenstein, Hans            91 TSV Eltingen                     10,15 sec  4./I   
 9.Oberbach, Urs               91 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart     10,26 sec  5./II  


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Merten, Nils                91 TSV Schmiden                      1,80 m  
 2.Preißinger, Mario           91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                1,64 m  
 3.Bross, Mario                91 VfL Sindelfingen                  1,55 m  
 4.Köber, Alexander            91 VfL Waiblingen                    1,50 m  
 5.Höffler, Alexander          91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                1,45 m  
 6.Kerl, Alexander             91 VfL Sindelfingen                  1,45 m  
   Wahl, Sebastian             91 TSG Balingen                    abgem.

   1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,58 1,61 1,64 1,67 1,75 1,80 1,83 
 1.-    -    -    -    -    o    -    o    xo   xxo  xxx  
 2.-    o    o    o    o    o    xo   xxx                 
 3.o    o    o    o    xxx                                
 4.o    o    xxo  xxx                                     
 5.o    o    xxx                                          
 6.o    xo   xxx                                          
   b                                                      



Schüler M14


60 m Vorläufe                                                   05.02.2006

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Auerhammer, Max             92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                7,69 sec q       
 2.Sawatzki, Yannik            92 VfB Stuttgart                     8,06 sec q       
 3.Dick, Pascal                92 LG Hohenfels                      8,61 sec
 4.Mader, Danny                92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      8,88 sec
 5.Senn, Keven                 92 SG Deißlingen                     8,97 sec
   Gütler, Felix               92 LG Rems-Murr                      n.a.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Mühlhauser, Daniel          92 TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach             7,84 sec q       
 2.Hahl, Felix                 92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  7,98 sec q       
 3.Ambrosch, Bastian           92 TS Göppingen                      8,10 sec q       
 4.Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                     8,14 sec q       
 5.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      8,78 sec
   Wagenhals, Tim              92 TSV Eltingen                      n.a.

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Vatmanides, Alexander       92 TSV Eltingen                      8,29 sec q       
 2.Schwaiger, Steffen          92 TSV Schmiden                      8,57 sec
 3.Brügger, Lukas              92 TS Göppingen                      8,60 sec
 4.Huber, Johannes             92 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,61 sec
 5.Schneider, Simon            92 TSG Balingen                      8,71 sec
 6.Öhler, Lukas                92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  8,72 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Knecht, Julian-Pascal       92 TSV Eltingen                      8,27 sec q       
 2.Koch, Kai                   92 LG Neckar-Erms                    8,51 sec
 3.Schmidt, Achim              92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      8,58 sec
 4.Gutmann, Patrick            92 SV Vaihingen                      9,01 sec
 5.Zobel, Marc                 92 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,30 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schwab, Alexander           92 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,15 sec q       
 2.Frick, Manuel               92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                8,49 sec
 3.Kottmann, Max               92 LG Sigmaringen                    8,61 sec
 4.Burger, Roland              92 SV Vaihingen                      9,54 sec
 5.Arnold, Dominic             92 LG Strohgäu                       9,66 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Müller, Sven                92 TS Göppingen                      8,11 sec q       
 2.Schäffler, Henning          92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,26 sec q       
 3.Seiffert, Tim               92 TSV Bad Überkingen                8,36 sec
 4.Malek, Dominik              92 TSV Eltingen                      8,46 sec
 5.Znoyek, Fabian              92 TSV Schmiden                      8,64 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Emhardt, Oliver             92 LAC Degerloch                     8,41 sec
 2.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      8,44 sec
 3.Nebenführ, Lars             92 TSV Eltingen                      8,62 sec
 4.König, Michael              92 ASV Horb                          8,99 sec
 5.Evers, Nikolai              92 TSV Schmiden                      9,17 sec

8. Vorlauf                     

 1.Bosler, Marcel              92 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,13 sec q       
 2.Maier, Felix                92 TS Göppingen                      8,32 sec
 3.Dallinger, Nikolaus         92 MTV Stuttgart                     8,71 sec
 4.Lietzow, Nils               92 TV Mühlacker                      8,79 sec
 5.Wollensak, Maurus           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,97 sec


60 m Endläufe                                                   05.02.2006

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Auerhammer, Max             92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                7,68 sec
 2.Mühlhauser, Daniel          92 TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach             7,71 sec
 3.Hahl, Felix                 92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  7,94 sec
 4.Sawatzki, Yannik            92 VfB Stuttgart                     8,09 sec
 5.Ambrosch, Bastian           92 TS Göppingen                      8,14 sec
   Müller, Sven                92 TS Göppingen                    abgem.

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Bosler, Marcel              92 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,14 sec
 2.Schwab, Alexander           92 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,16 sec
 3.Vatmanides, Alexander       92 TSV Eltingen                      8,23 sec
 4.Schäffler, Henning          92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,28 sec
 5.Knecht, Julian-Pascal       92 TSV Eltingen                      8,43 sec
   Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                   abgem.


1000 m Endläufe                                                 05.02.2006

 1.Brügger, Lukas              92 TS Göppingen                   3:02,95 min  1./II  
 2.Fehr, Marcel                92 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen         3:03,08 min  1./I   
 3.Schnarrenberger, Markus     92 TSV Urach                      3:04,53 min  2./I   
 4.Dick, Pascal                92 LG Hohenfels                   3:12,17 min  3./I   
 5.Treiber, Benjamin           92 LG Weinstadt                   3:12,47 min  2./II  
 6.Schwarz, Luis               92 TV Bronnweiler                 3:12,76 min  3./II  
 7.Beinhofer, Christian        92 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:13,92 min  4./I   
 8.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   3:16,83 min  5./I   
 9.Frick, Manuel               92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg             3:18,29 min  6./I   
10.Loennecker, Daniel          92 TV Bronnweiler                 3:18,63 min  7./I   
11.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   3:18,92 min  8./I   
12.Schmidt, Achim              92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   3:23,39 min  4./II  
13.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   3:30,60 min  5./II  
14.Räuchle, Felix              92 TV Cannstatt                   3:31,55 min  6./II  
15.Pfaff, Aaron                92 TSV Bad Überkingen             3:31,82 min  7./II  
16.Arnold, Dominic             92 LG Strohgäu                    3:32,09 min  9./I   
17.Alraun, Peter               92 FSV Schwenningen               3:32,78 min  8./II  
18.Orlowski, Sebastian         92 FSV Schwenningen               4:23,15 min  9./II  


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            05.02.2006

 1.Frick, Manuel               92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg               10,06 sec  1./I   
 2.Koch, Kai                   92 LG Neckar-Erms                   10,58 sec  1./II  
 3.Auerhammer, Max             92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg               10,86 sec  2./II  
 4.Huber, Johannes             92 VfL Sindelfingen                 11,10 sec  2./I   
 5.Hamann, Sven                92 LG Neckar-Enz                    11,16 sec  3./I   
 6.Beinhofer, Christian        92 LG Neckar-Enz                    11,69 sec  3./II  
 7.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart     11,93 sec  4./I   
   Ambrosch, Bastian           92 TS Göppingen                    abgem.
   Kottmann, Max               92 LG Sigmaringen                  abgem.
   Müller, Sven                92 TS Göppingen                    abgem.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Hahl, Felix                 92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  1,58 m  
 2.Auerhammer, Max             92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                1,50 m  
 3.Kottmann, Max               92 LG Sigmaringen                    1,50 m  
 4.Hamann, Sven                92 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,45 m  
 5.Maier, Felix                92 TS Göppingen                      1,45 m  
   Randler, David              92 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    n.a.
   Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                     n.a.
   Sawatzki, Yannik            92 VfB Stuttgart                     n.a.

   1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,58 1,61 
 1.o    o    o    xxo  o    xxx  
 2.o    o    o    xxx            
 3.xo   o    o    xxx            
 4.o    xxo  xxx                 
 5.xo   xxo  xxx                 
   n                             
   n                             
   n                             


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Dunz, Sebastian             92 VfB Stuttgart                     5,30 m        
            5,30   5,05   5,14                      
 2.Mühlhauser, Daniel          92 TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach             5,29 m        
            5,29    x      x                        
 3.Hahl, Felix                 92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  4,94 m        
            4,94   4,81   4,92                      
 4.Schwab, Alexander           92 VfL Sindelfingen                  4,89 m        
             x     4,30   4,89                      
 5.Bosler, Marcel              92 VfL Sindelfingen                  4,81 m        
            4,81   4,40   4,41                      
 6.Hamann, Sven                92 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,79 m        
            4,79   4,53   4,24                      
 7.Maier, Felix                92 TS Göppingen                      4,70 m        
            4,70   4,54   4,63                      
 8.Kottmann, Max               92 LG Sigmaringen                    4,64 m        
            4,62   4,64   4,54                      
 9.Brügger, Lukas              92 TS Göppingen                      4,60 m        
            4,60   4,40   4,28                      
10.Ambrosch, Bastian           92 TS Göppingen                      4,57 m        
            4,43   4,42   4,57                      
11.Schwaiger, Steffen          92 TSV Schmiden                      4,48 m        
             x      x     4,48                      
12.Malek, Dominik              92 TSV Eltingen                      4,46 m        
            4,18   4,46   4,45                      
13.Schmidt, Achim              92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      4,46 m        
            4,30   4,03   4,46                      
14.Beinhofer, Christian        92 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,44 m        
            4,44   4,42   4,22                      
15.Evers, Nikolai              92 TSV Schmiden                      4,29 m        
             x     4,27   4,29                      
16.Knecht, Julian-Pascal       92 TSV Eltingen                      4,29 m        
            4,07   4,29   3,90                      
17.Öhler, Lukas                92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  4,26 m        
             x      x     4,26                      
18.Auerhammer, Max             92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                4,24 m        
             x     4,24    x                        
19.Sawatzki, Yannik            92 VfB Stuttgart                     4,23 m        
             x      x     4,23                      
20.Znoyek, Fabian              92 TSV Schmiden                      4,22 m        
            4,22   4,07    x                        
21.Pfaff, Aaron                92 TSV Bad Überkingen                4,21 m        
             x     4,21    x                        
22.Lietzow, Nils               92 TV Mühlacker                      4,15 m        
            4,01   4,15   4,11                      
23.Schneider, Simon            92 TSG Balingen                      4,10 m        
            4,10   4,06    x                        
24.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      4,06 m        
             x     4,06   3,94                      
25.Dick, Pascal                92 LG Hohenfels                      4,05 m        
             x     4,05    x                        
26.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      4,03 m        
            3,91   4,03   3,50                      
27.König, Michael              92 ASV Horb                          3,81 m        
            3,81   3,81   2,77                      
28.Burger, Roland              92 SV Vaihingen                      3,33 m        
             x     3,33    x                        
29.Senn, Keven                 92 SG Deißlingen                     3,28 m        
            3,28    x     2,18                      
   Mader, Danny                92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart    o.g.V.      
             x      x      x                        
   Arnold, Dominic             92 LG Strohgäu                     o.g.V.      
             x      x      x                        
   Nebenführ, Lars             92 TSV Eltingen                    o.g.V.      
             x      x      x                        
   Seiffert, Tim               92 TSV Bad Überkingen              o.g.V.      
             x      x      x                        
   Müller, Sven                92 TS Göppingen                    abgem.      
          abgem.                                    
   Wagenhals, Tim              92 TSV Eltingen                      n.a.      
            n.a.                                    
   Gütler, Felix               92 LG Rems-Murr                      n.a.      
            n.a.                                    



Schüler M13


60 m Vorläufe                                                   05.02.2006

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Braun, Stefan               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,78 sec q       
 2.Gellert, Kai                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,88 sec
 3.Kübler, Jakob               93 TSV Urach                         8,94 sec
 4.Rinderknecht, Sebastian     93 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               9,12 sec
 5.Laidig, Johannes            93 SG Schorndorf                     9,37 sec
   Michels, Leonard            93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Höhe, Markus                93 TV Oberndorf                      8,72 sec q       
 2.Achberger, Alexander        93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,05 sec
 3.Oberbach, Falk              93 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      9,10 sec
 4.Traub, Jan                  93 TSV Urach                         9,14 sec
 5.Bodenstedt, Sven            93 SV Bonlanden                      9,35 sec
 6.Reszcynski, Marius          93 LG Rems-Murr                      9,98 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Öchsle, Stephan             93 TS Göppingen                      8,21 sec q       
 2.Mösinger, Paul              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,40 sec q       
 3.Franz, Felix                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,50 sec q       
 4.Baaij, Ferdinand            93 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,06 sec
 5.Schöneck, philip            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,28 sec
 6.Schwenkel, Lukas            93 TSV Urach                         9,63 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Reichert, Robin             93 TS Göppingen                      8,55 sec q       
 2.Vorbach, Samuel             93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,76 sec q       
 3.Domes, Marcel               93 LG Rems-Murr                      8,83 sec q       
 4.Giszas, Steffen             93 TSV Schmiden                      8,84 sec
 5.Barth, Florian              93 SV Bonlanden                      9,29 sec
 6.Thauakkumar, Shajeevan      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,68 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Single, Julian              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,79 sec q       
 2.Gräter, Sebastian           93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,94 sec
 3.Keller, Robin               93 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt         9,12 sec
 4.Schild, Yves                93 SG Schorndorf                     9,57 sec
 5.Kühner, Dominique           93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,01 sec
 6.Jansen, Gene                93 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg   10,11 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schwarze, Dennis            93 TSV Riederich                     8,61 sec q       
 2.Allgaier, Marc              93 TV Unterlenningen                 8,64 sec q       
 3.Gmoser, Timo                93 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               8,98 sec
 4.Weber, Dennis               93 TSV Schmiden                      9,34 sec
 5.Wurst, Christoph            93 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt         9,60 sec
 6.Schreiter, Franz            93 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,22 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Gross, Jan-David            93 SG Deißlingen                     8,52 sec q       
 2.Holzer, Lucas               93 TV Oberndorf                      8,84 sec
 3.Szaszak, Matthias           93 VfB Stuttgart                     9,23 sec
 4.Metzulat, Sandro            93 Spvgg Renningen                   9,52 sec
 5.Noller, Marius              93 LG Rems-Murr                      9,54 sec

8. Vorlauf                     

 1.Frey, Christian             93 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    9,23 sec
 2.Wurst, Jonathan             93 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt         9,37 sec
 3.Kosthorst, Mike             93 VfL Waiblingen                    9,44 sec
 4.Koller, Konstantin          93 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               9,82 sec
 5.Hollinger, Matthias         93 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,88 sec


60 m Endläufe                                                   05.02.2006

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Öchsle, Stephan             93 TS Göppingen                      8,27 sec
 2.Mösinger, Paul              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,38 sec
 3.Franz, Felix                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,48 sec
 4.Gross, Jan-David            93 SG Deißlingen                     8,51 sec
 5.Reichert, Robin             93 TS Göppingen                      8,54 sec
 6.Schwarze, Dennis            93 TSV Riederich                     8,83 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Allgaier, Marc              93 TV Unterlenningen                 8,54 sec
 2.Höhe, Markus                93 TV Oberndorf                      8,62 sec
 3.Domes, Marcel               93 LG Rems-Murr                      8,82 sec
 4.Vorbach, Samuel             93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,83 sec
 5.Single, Julian              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,87 sec
 6.Braun, Stefan               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,87 sec


1000 m Endläufe                                                 05.02.2006

 1.Ruiz-Martin, Luca           93 SpVgg Holzgerlingen            3:16,28 min  1./I   
 2.Gmoser, Timo                93 SpVgg Holzgerlingen            3:17,56 min  2./I   
 3.Mösinger, Paul              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:17,84 min  1./II  
 4.Baumann, Thomas             93 TG Nürtingen                   3:18,97 min  3./I   
 5.Baaij, Ferdinand            93 VfL Sindelfingen               3:20,84 min  4./I   
 6.Vorbach, Samuel             93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:21,51 min  2./II  
 7.Junge, Thorsten             93 LAC Degerloch                  3:21,84 min  3./II  
 8.Herr, Dominik               93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            3:24,44 min  4./II  
 9.Single, Julian              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:25,12 min  5./I   
10.Giszas, Steffen             93 TSV Schmiden                   3:27,00 min  6./I   
11.Schuhmacher, Patrick        93 VfL Waiblingen                 3:27,81 min  7./I   
12.Rinderknecht, Sebastian     93 SpVgg Holzgerlingen            3:28,79 min  8./I   
13.Martin, Tobias              93 TSV Betzingen                  3:40,41 min  5./II  
14.Schild, Yves                93 SG Schorndorf                  3:43,16 min  6./II  
15.Schöllkopf, Benjamin        93 TV Bronnweiler                 3:44,70 min  7./II  
16.Laidig, Johannes            93 SG Schorndorf                  3:45,49 min  8./II  
17.Schneckenburger, Max        93 LG Neckar-Erms                 3:49,66 min  9./II  
18.Koller, Konstantin          93 SpVgg Holzgerlingen            3:52,58 min  9./I   
19.Reiber, Chris               93 TV Bronnweiler                 3:53,79 min 10./II  
20.Martin, Sven                93 TSV Betzingen                  3:59,00 min 10./I   
21.Preiss, Maximilian          93 TV Bronnweiler                 4:02,64 min 11./II  
22.Brielmann, Sandro           93 TV Bronnweiler                 4:06,43 min 11./I   


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            05.02.2006

 1.Vogt, Stefan                93 TSV Crailsheim                   10,24 sec  1./II  
 2.Öchsle, Stephan             93 TS Göppingen                     10,32 sec  2./II  
 3.Reichert, Robin             93 TS Göppingen                     10,45 sec  1./I   
 4.Lamatsch, Julian            93 LG Neckar-Enz                    11,60 sec  2./I   
 5.Gmoser, Timo                93 SpVgg Holzgerlingen              12,59 sec  3./I   
 6.Ruiz-Martin, Luca           93 SpVgg Holzgerlingen              12,73 sec  4./I   
 7.Kittelmann, Robin           93 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg   13,11 sec  3./II  
   Michels, Leonard            93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        n.a.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Franz, Felix                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,56 m  
 2.Vogt, Stefan                93 TSV Crailsheim                    1,53 m  
 3.Gräter, Sebastian           93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                1,50 m  
 4.Braun, Stefan               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                1,45 m  
 4.Gellert, Kai                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,45 m  
 6.Öchsle, Stephan             93 TS Göppingen                      1,45 m  
 7.Lamatsch, Julian            93 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,40 m  
 8.Gross, Jan-David            93 SG Deißlingen                     1,35 m  
 8.Holzer, Lucas               93 TV Oberndorf                      1,35 m  
10.Michels, Leonard            93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        1,30 m  
11.Reichert, Robin             93 TS Göppingen                      1,25 m  
   Hollinger, Matthias         93 VfL Sindelfingen                  n.a.

   1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,58 
 1.-    -    o    o    o    xo   xo   xxo  xxx  
 2.-    -    -    -    o    o    o    xxx       
 3.o    o    o    xo   o    xxo  xxx            
 4.o    o    o    o    o    xxx                 
 4.-    -    o    o    o    xxx                 
 6.o    o    xo   xo   xxo  xxx                 
 7.-    o    xo   xo   xxx                      
 8.o    o    xo   xxx                           
 8.o    o    xo   xxx                           
10.o    o    xx-  verz.                         
11.xo   xxx                                     
   n                                            


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Franz, Felix                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,88 m        
            4,70   4,83   4,88                      
 2.Höhe, Markus                93 TV Oberndorf                      4,85 m        
             x      x     4,85                      
 3.Eißler, Daniel              93 TSV Riederich                     4,73 m        
            4,73   4,64    -                        
 4.Braun, Stefan               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,52 m        
            4,52   3,97   4,15                      
 5.Mösinger, Paul              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,50 m        
            4,46   4,50   4,33                      
 6.Schwarze, Dennis            93 TSV Riederich                     4,48 m        
            4,48   4,15   4,19                      
 7.Holzer, Lucas               93 TV Oberndorf                      4,43 m        
            4,43   4,28   4,21                      
 8.Reichert, Robin             93 TS Göppingen                      4,42 m        
            4,42   4,40    x                        
 9.Gellert, Kai                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,40 m        
            4,40   4,30   3,58                      
10.Allgaier, Marc              93 TV Unterlenningen                 4,37 m        
            4,37   4,31   3,72                      
11.Gross, Jan-David            93 SG Deißlingen                     4,36 m        
            4,36   4,10    x                        
12.Kübler, Jakob               93 TSV Urach                         4,32 m        
            4,32   4,16   4,25                      
13.Giszas, Steffen             93 TSV Schmiden                      4,29 m        
            4,29   4,10    x                        
14.Barth, Florian              93 SV Bonlanden                      4,28 m        
            4,25   4,28    x                        
15.Weber, Dennis               93 TSV Schmiden                      4,25 m        
            4,12   4,25   4,06                      
16.Gräter, Sebastian           93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,24 m        
            4,24   4,08   3,98                      
17.Single, Julian              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,22 m        
            4,19   4,22    x                        
18.Vorbach, Samuel             93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,22 m        
            4,22   4,10   4,15                      
19.Traub, Jan                  93 TSV Urach                         4,18 m        
            3,98   3,88   4,18                      
20.Wurst, Jonathan             93 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt         4,04 m        
            4,04   3,88   3,53                      
21.Pajerkin, Max               93 TSV Bad Überkingen                3,91 m        
            3,91   3,82   3,82                      
22.Michels, Leonard            93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        3,87 m        
             x     3,55   3,87                      
23.Oberbach, Falk              93 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      3,70 m        
            3,70   3,58   3,40                      
24.Wurst, Christoph            93 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt         3,65 m        
            3,65   3,11   3,55                      
25.Bodenstedt, Sven            93 SV Bonlanden                      3,61 m        
             x     3,07   3,61                      
26.Hollinger, Matthias         93 VfL Sindelfingen                  3,50 m        
            3,36   3,50   3,48                      
27.Keller, Robin               93 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt         3,44 m        
            3,44   3,27   3,00                      
28.Reszcynski, Marius          93 LG Rems-Murr                      3,43 m        
             x     3,31   3,43                      
29.Schwenkel, Lukas            93 TSV Urach                         3,39 m        
            3,25   3,30   3,39                      
30.Jansen, Gene                93 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    3,15 m        
            3,12   3,07   3,15                      
   Noller, Marius              93 LG Rems-Murr                    o.g.V.      
             x      x      x                        
   Domes, Marcel               93 LG Rems-Murr                      n.a.      
            n.a.                                    



Schüler M12


60 m Vorläufe                                                   05.02.2006

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Rapp, Hannes                94 TS Göppingen                      8,47 sec q       
 2.Schwarz, Patrick            94 LG Rems-Murr                      8,81 sec q       
 3.Eger, Christian             94 LG Neckar-Enz                     9,16 sec
 4.Goldbach, Thomas            94 LSG Aalen                         9,17 sec
 5.Roser, Philipp              94 SG Schorndorf                     9,31 sec
 6.Michel, Janis               94 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    9,46 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Heinle, Fabian              94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,41 sec q       
 2.Eisenbraun, Jan             94 SV Bonlanden                      8,99 sec
 3.Daubner, Jannis             94 LG Rems-Murr                      9,21 sec
 4.Samesch, Robin              94 Spvgg Renningen                   9,35 sec
 5.Zuchowski, Marius           94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,53 sec
 6.Wolf, Hannes                94 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,88 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Frank, Robin                94 TSV Schmiden                      8,39 sec q       
 2.Seitz, Sebastian            94 VfL Waiblingen                    8,77 sec q       
 3.Gäckle, Philipp             94 TV Oberndorf                      9,00 sec
 4.Korn, Valentin              94 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               9,23 sec
 5.Kreft, Niklas               94 LG Rems-Murr                      9,30 sec
 6.Veigel, Pascal              94 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    9,40 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kohnle, Felix               94 TS Göppingen                      8,85 sec q       
 2.Morgenstern, Thomas         94 LG Rems-Murr                      9,16 sec
 3.Möschel, Jonas              94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,18 sec
 4.Auerhammer, Simon           94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                9,24 sec
 5.Bahmann, Maximilian         94 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    9,43 sec
 6.Ferdinand, Louis            94 Stuttgarter LC                   11,11 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Lange, Ingo                 94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,81 sec q       
 2.Genssle, Patrick            94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,15 sec
 3.Fetzer, Sebastian           94 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt         9,47 sec
 4.Gelt, Eugen                 94 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg   10,05 sec
 5.Himmler, Marc               94 SG Schorndorf                    10,35 sec
 6.Geerken, Björn              94 TSV Schmiden                     10,36 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Roessler, Christian         94 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,29 sec
 2.Mader, Sascha               94 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      9,32 sec
 3.Böttinger, Jens             94 Spvgg Renningen                   9,40 sec
 4.Kümmerer, Vincent           94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               9,67 sec
 5.Czech, Sebastian            94 VfL Waiblingen                    9,94 sec
 6.Seiffert, Janik             94 TSV Bad Überkingen                9,96 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Knecht, Kevin               94 TSV Schmiden                      8,87 sec q       
 2.Backe, Yannick              94 SV Bonlanden                      8,94 sec q       
 3.Mergenthaler, Christian     94 Spvgg Renningen                   8,94 sec q       
 4.Mittendorf, Sidney          94 VfL Waiblingen                    8,95 sec q       
 5.Heider, Marcel              94 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,50 sec
 6.Fahrer, Florian             94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               9,58 sec

8. Vorlauf                     

 1.Wiwié, Maurice              94 Spvgg Möckmühl                    8,74 sec q       
 2.Krötzinger, Jonas           94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                8,95 sec q       


60 m Endläufe                                                   05.02.2006

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Heinle, Fabian              94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,31 sec
 2.Frank, Robin                94 TSV Schmiden                      8,40 sec
 3.Rapp, Hannes                94 TS Göppingen                      8,48 sec
 4.Lange, Ingo                 94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,77 sec
 5.Seitz, Sebastian            94 VfL Waiblingen                    8,84 sec
 6.Wiwié, Maurice              94 Spvgg Möckmühl                    8,87 sec
 7.Schwarz, Patrick            94 LG Rems-Murr                      8,89 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Knecht, Kevin               94 TSV Schmiden                      8,79 sec
 2.Kohnle, Felix               94 TS Göppingen                      8,96 sec
 3.Mergenthaler, Christian     94 Spvgg Renningen                   8,98 sec
 4.Backe, Yannick              94 SV Bonlanden                      8,99 sec
 5.Mittendorf, Sidney          94 VfL Waiblingen                    9,00 sec
 6.Krötzinger, Jonas           94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                9,30 sec


1000 m Endläufe                                                 05.02.2006

 1.Eigenthaler, Kevin          94 TS Göppingen                   3:23,36 min  1./II  
 2.Eigenthaler, Marcel         94 TS Göppingen                   3:24,31 min  1./I   
 3.Wolf, Hannes                94 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb. 3:27,63 min  2./II  
 4.Kreft, Niklas               94 LG Rems-Murr                   3:29,69 min  3./II  
 5.Bleicher, Felix             94 LAC Degerloch                  3:30,15 min  4./II  
 6.Pichler, Steffen            94 VfL Waiblingen                 3:30,44 min  2./I   
 7.Eisenbraun, Jan             94 SV Bonlanden                   3:31,62 min  5./II  
 8.Schwarz, Anton              94 TV Bronnweiler                 3:32,08 min  6./II  
 9.Glaunsinger, Christian      94 TV Bronnweiler                 3:32,27 min  3./I   
10.Wiwié, Maurice              94 Spvgg Möckmühl                 3:32,41 min  7./II  
11.Ott, Marvin                 94 SG Deißlingen                  3:32,84 min  8./II  
12.Eger, Christian             94 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:33,49 min  4./I   
13.Paintner, Pascal            94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:34,07 min  5./I   
14.Fahrer, Florian             94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            3:38,75 min  6./I   
15.Böttinger, Jens             94 Spvgg Renningen                3:40,01 min  9./II  
16.Kümmerer, Vincent           94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            3:41,79 min 10./II  
17.Mittendorf, Sidney          94 VfL Waiblingen                 3:42,86 min  7./I   
18.Veit, Pascal                94 TSF Welzheim                   3:43,86 min  8./I   
19.Lange, Ingo                 94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            3:45,85 min 11./II  
20.Fronk, Jacob                94 LG Kappelberg                  3:49,06 min  9./I   
21.Zuchowski, Marius           94 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:49,27 min 12./II  
22.Czech, Sebastian            94 VfL Waiblingen                 3:50,76 min 10./I   
23.Auerhammer, Simon           94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg             3:52,79 min 11./I   
24.Himmler, Marc               94 SG Schorndorf                  3:54,19 min 12./I   


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            05.02.2006

 1.Rapp, Hannes                94 TS Göppingen                     10,75 sec  1./I   
 2.Frank, Robin                94 TSV Schmiden                     11,21 sec  1./II  
 3.Kohnle, Felix               94 TS Göppingen                     11,33 sec  2./II  
 4.Auerhammer, Simon           94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg               11,94 sec  3./II  
 5.Knecht, Kevin               94 TSV Schmiden                     12,02 sec  2./I   
 6.Goldbach, Thomas            94 LSG Aalen                        13,32 sec  4./II  
 7.Veit, Pascal                94 TSF Welzheim                     14,03 sec  3./I   


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Haaßengier, Simon           94 Stuttgarter Kickers               1,45 m  
 1.Frank, Robin                94 TSV Schmiden                      1,45 m  
 3.Möschel, Jonas              94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                1,35 m  
 4.Fahrer, Florian             94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,30 m  
 4.Kohnle, Felix               94 TS Göppingen                      1,30 m  
 6.Genssle, Patrick            94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        1,25 m  
 6.Rapp, Hannes                94 TS Göppingen                      1,25 m  
   Kümmerer, Vincent           94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall             o.g.V.
   Lange, Ingo                 94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall             o.g.V.

   1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 
 1.o    o    o    o    xo   xxx  
 1.o    o    o    o    xo   xxx  
 3.o    o    xo   xxx            
 4.o    xo   xxx                 
 4.o    xo   xxx                 
 6.o    xxx                      
 6.o    xxx                      
   xxx                           
   xxx                           


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Rapp, Hannes                94 TS Göppingen                      5,01 m        
            5,01   4,97   4,79                      
 2.Frank, Robin                94 TSV Schmiden                      4,76 m        
             x     4,76    x                        
 3.Schwarz, Patrick            94 LG Rems-Murr                      4,55 m        
            3,93   4,55   4,31                      
 4.Mergenthaler, Christian     94 Spvgg Renningen                   4,33 m        
            4,30   4,33   3,94                      
 5.Heinle, Fabian              94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        4,32 m        
            4,32    x      x                        
 6.Genssle, Patrick            94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        4,31 m        
            4,31   4,17   4,14                      
 7.Gäckle, Philipp             94 TV Oberndorf                      4,29 m        
            3,98   4,29   4,06                      
 8.Backe, Yannick              94 SV Bonlanden                      4,23 m        
            3,88   4,23   3,98                      
 9.Kohnle, Felix               94 TS Göppingen                      4,21 m        
            4,18   4,07   4,21                      
10.Wiwié, Maurice              94 Spvgg Möckmühl                    4,21 m        
            4,21    x     4,03                      
11.Knecht, Kevin               94 TSV Schmiden                      4,15 m        
            4,00   4,13   4,15                      
12.Mader, Sascha               94 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      4,07 m        
            3,97   4,07   4,04                      
13.Morgenstern, Thomas         94 LG Rems-Murr                      4,05 m        
            4,00   4,05   3,91                      
14.Eigenthaler, Marcel         94 TS Göppingen                      4,02 m        
            4,02    x     3,97                      
15.Möschel, Jonas              94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,94 m        
            3,68   3,94   3,87                      
16.Wolf, Hannes                94 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    3,94 m        
             x     3,79   3,94                      
17.Eigenthaler, Kevin          94 TS Göppingen                      3,93 m        
            3,93   3,81   3,92                      
18.Kreft, Niklas               94 LG Rems-Murr                      3,93 m        
            3,90   3,77   3,93                      
19.Seitz, Sebastian            94 VfL Waiblingen                    3,93 m        
            3,93   3,46   3,85                      
20.Veigel, Pascal              94 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    3,92 m        
            3,68   3,74   3,92                      
21.Roser, Philipp              94 SG Schorndorf                     3,88 m        
            3,88   3,69   3,78                      
22.Auerhammer, Simon           94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                3,86 m        
            3,86   3,71   3,55                      
23.Roessler, Christian         94 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    3,85 m        
            3,85   3,71    x                        
24.Goldbach, Thomas            94 LSG Aalen                         3,82 m        
            3,82   3,45   3,62                      
25.Bahmann, Maximilian         94 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    3,82 m        
            3,42    x     3,82                      
26.Heider, Marcel              94 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    3,77 m        
            3,75   3,77   3,57                      
27.Michel, Janis               94 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    3,73 m        
            3,69   3,73   3,72                      
28.Korn, Valentin              94 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               3,73 m        
            2,83   3,15   3,73                      
29.Zuchowski, Marius           94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,70 m        
            3,47   3,70   3,62                      
30.Fetzer, Sebastian           94 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt         3,66 m        
            3,66   3,62   3,57                      
31.Daubner, Jannis             94 LG Rems-Murr                      3,58 m        
            3,40   3,58   3,44                      
32.Böttinger, Jens             94 Spvgg Renningen                   3,55 m        
            3,55   3,46   2,82                      
33.Gelt, Eugen                 94 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    3,45 m        
            2,96   3,45   3,24                      
34.Eger, Christian             94 LG Neckar-Enz                     3,37 m        
            3,36   3,29   3,37                      
35.Seiffert, Janik             94 TSV Bad Überkingen                3,35 m        
            3,30    x     3,35                      
36.Eisenbraun, Jan             94 SV Bonlanden                      3,30 m        
            3,27    x     3,30                      
37.Geerken, Björn              94 TSV Schmiden                      3,28 m        
            3,28   2,94   3,18                      
38.Bok, Tobias                 95 SV Vaihingen                      3,17 m        
            3,17   3,08   3,15                      
39.Himmler, Marc               94 SG Schorndorf                     3,09 m        
            2,97   2,95   3,09                      
40.Ferdinand, Louis            94 Stuttgarter LC                    2,88 m        
            2,80   2,60   2,88                      



Schüler M11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   05.02.2006

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Wach, Marvin                95 LG Strohgäu                       7,59 sec q       
 2.Bleier, Mario               95 LSG Aalen                         7,96 sec
 3.Schuhmacher, Sebastian      95 VfL Waiblingen                    8,30 sec
 4.Krisch, Jannis              95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               8,61 sec
 5.Schaible, Heiko             95 Stuttgarter LC                    8,76 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Lietzow, Hannes             95 TV Mühlacker                      7,77 sec q       
 2.Ehm, Paul                   95 VfL Waiblingen                    7,80 sec q       
 3.Mayer, Dominik              95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,89 sec
 4.Prüfer, Lennart             95 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              8,09 sec
 5.Kristen, Bennett            95 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,16 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Zeeb, Marc Aurel            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  7,70 sec q       
 2.Pohl, Lars                  95 VfL Waiblingen                    7,71 sec q       
 3.Giszas, Jochen              95 TSV Schmiden                      8,52 sec
 4.Bok, Tobias                 95 SV Vaihingen                      8,92 sec
 5.Weißer, Fabian              95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               9,19 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Mallwitz, Marius            95 LSG Aalen                         7,81 sec q       
 2.Völmle, Timo                95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               8,10 sec
 3.Widmann, Manuel             95 VfL Waiblingen                    8,33 sec
 4.Theivendram, Inthujan       95 KSV Hoheneck                      8,56 sec
 5.Grünenwald, Michael         95 LG Neckar-Enz                     9,05 sec
   Mayer, Alexander            95 TS Göppingen                      n.a.

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Andrä, Moritz               95 VfL Waiblingen                    7,85 sec
 2.Felger, Sven                95 KSV Hoheneck                      7,92 sec
 3.Genssle, Tim                95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,95 sec
 4.Fehn, Adrian                95 TSV Bad Überkingen                8,36 sec
 5.Weber, Maximilian           95 LG Voralb                         8,44 sec
 6.Baader, Adrian              95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               9,08 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    05.02.2006

 1.Wach, Marvin                95 LG Strohgäu                       7,64 sec
 2.Pohl, Lars                  95 VfL Waiblingen                    7,64 sec
 3.Mallwitz, Marius            95 LSG Aalen                         7,74 sec
 4.Zeeb, Marc Aurel            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                  7,76 sec
 5.Ehm, Paul                   95 VfL Waiblingen                    7,79 sec
 6.Lietzow, Hannes             95 TV Mühlacker                      7,85 sec


1000 m Endläufe                                                 05.02.2006

 1.Schuhmacher, Sebastian      95 VfL Waiblingen                 3:33,28 min  1./I   
 2.Graeve, Nils                95 LSG Aalen                      3:34,13 min  1./II  
 3.Ehm, Paul                   95 VfL Waiblingen                 3:35,71 min  2./I   
 4.Prüfer, Lennart             95 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           3:36,59 min  2./II  
 5.Muggenthaler, Moritz        95 Stuttgarter LC                 3:42,70 min  3./I   
 6.Pohl, Lars                  95 VfL Waiblingen                 3:46,94 min  4./I   
 7.Mayer, Dominik              95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:47,53 min  5./I   
 8.Bleier, Mario               95 LSG Aalen                      3:48,54 min  3./II  
 9.Genssle, Tim                95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:48,68 min  6./I   
10.Widmann, Manuel             95 VfL Waiblingen                 3:50,23 min  7./I   
11.Schmoll, Christoph          95 KSV Hoheneck                   3:54,73 min  4./II  
12.Völmle, Timo                95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen            3:58,26 min  5./II  
13.Weber, Maximilian           95 LG Voralb                      3:58,41 min  6./II  
14.Seel, Tobias                95 LG Strohgäu                    4:01,17 min  8./I   
15.Giszas, Jochen              95 TSV Schmiden                   4:01,21 min  7./II  
16.Schaible, Heiko             95 Stuttgarter LC                 4:16,67 min  9./I   
17.Krisch, Jannis              95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen            4:26,60 min  8./II  
18.Boldt, Lukas                95 LG Neckar-Enz                  4:30,58 min  9./II  
19.Kristen, Bennett            95 LG Neckar-Enz                  4:38,20 min 10./I   


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Lietzow, Hannes             95 TV Mühlacker                      1,26 m  
 2.Lorenz, Oliver              95 KSV Hoheneck                      1,23 m  
 3.Weber, Maximilian           95 LG Voralb                         1,20 m  
 4.Pohl, Lars                  95 VfL Waiblingen                    1,20 m  
 5.Ehm, Paul                   95 VfL Waiblingen                    1,20 m  
 6.Andrä, Moritz               95 VfL Waiblingen                    1,20 m  
 7.Felger, Sven                95 KSV Hoheneck                      1,15 m  
 7.Schuhmacher, Sebastian      95 VfL Waiblingen                    1,15 m  
 7.Bleier, Mario               95 LSG Aalen                         1,15 m  
10.Kristen, Bennett            95 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,15 m  
11.Widmann, Manuel             95 VfL Waiblingen                    1,15 m  
12.Prüfer, Lennart             95 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              1,05 m  
   Mayer, Alexander            95 TS Göppingen                      n.a.
   Grünenwald, Michael         95 LG Neckar-Enz                   o.g.V.
   Boldt, Lukas                95 LG Neckar-Enz                   o.g.V.
   Seel, Tobias                95 LG Strohgäu                     o.g.V.
   Giszas, Jochen              95 TSV Schmiden                    o.g.V.
   Baader, Adrian              95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen             o.g.V.
   Weißer, Fabian              95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen             o.g.V.

   1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,28 
 1.o    o    o    o    o    xxo       
 2.o    o    o    xxo  xo   xxx       
 3.o    o    xo   o    xxx            
 4.o    o    o    xo   xxx            
 5.o    o    o    xxo  xxx            
 6.o    o    xxo  xxo  xxx            
 7.o    o    o    xxx                 
 7.o    o    o    xxx                 
 7.o    o    o    xxx                 
10.o    xo   o    xxx                 
11.o    o    xxo  xxx                 
12.o    xxx                           
   n                                  
   xxx                                
   xxx                                
   xxx                                
   xxx                                
   xxx                                
   xxx                                



Schüler M10


50 m Vorläufe                                                   05.02.2006

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Buchholz, Luca              96 Stuttgarter LC                    8,25 sec q       
 2.Stietz, Ricardo             96 VfL Waiblingen                    8,53 sec
 3.Schlenker, Robin            96 LG Voralb                         8,54 sec
 4.Vandrey, Simon              97 LSG Aalen                         8,99 sec
 5.Leonhardt, Darius           96 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              9,33 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Stein, Raphael              96 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,98 sec q       
 2.Assion, Marcel              96 TSV Bad Überkingen                8,06 sec q       
 3.Kansy, Benedikt             96 LG Strohgäu                       8,49 sec
 4.Kristen, Jannick            96 LG Neckar-Enz                     9,42 sec
 5.Diesch, Felix               96 TSV Schmiden                      9,42 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Lange, Simon                96 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,02 sec q       
 2.Schwarz, Nils               96 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,32 sec q       
 3.Schmid, Jan                 96 TSV Bad Überkingen                8,42 sec q       
 4.Staskewiz, Paul             96 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      8,45 sec
 5.Pohl, Björn                 96 VfL Waiblingen                    8,46 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    05.02.2006

 1.Stein, Raphael              96 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,86 sec
 2.Assion, Marcel              96 TSV Bad Überkingen                8,00 sec
 3.Lange, Simon                96 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,03 sec
 4.Buchholz, Luca              96 Stuttgarter LC                    8,38 sec
 5.Schwarz, Nils               96 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,39 sec
 6.Schmid, Jan                 96 TSV Bad Überkingen                8,54 sec


1000 m Endläufe                                                 05.02.2006

 1.Patek, Oliver               96 TG Böhmenkirch                 3:28,48 min  1./I   
 2.Bulling, Pascal             96 LG Staufen                     3:29,89 min  2./I   
 3.Lamatsch, Janis             96 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:29,92 min  3./I   
 4.Stein, Raphael              96 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:35,46 min  4./I   
 5.Kansy, Benedikt             96 LG Strohgäu                    3:39,65 min  5./I   
 6.Winker, Christian           96 TV Spaichingen                 3:39,73 min  1./II  
 7.Lange, Simon                96 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            3:40,97 min  2./II  
 8.Pohl, Björn                 96 VfL Waiblingen                 3:44,51 min  6./I   
 9.Staskewiz, Paul             96 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   3:47,13 min  3./II  
10.Mögel, Steffen              96 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           3:52,29 min  4./II  
11.Schlenker, Robin            96 LG Voralb                      3:56,32 min  5./II  
12.Schwarz, Nils               96 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:56,45 min  7./I   
13.Heiberger, Paul             96 Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf     4:00,34 min  6./II  
14.Graeve, Lars                97 LSG Aalen                      4:02,83 min  7./II  
15.Leonhardt, Darius           96 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           4:10,22 min  8./II  
16.Vandrey, Simon              97 LSG Aalen                      4:12,87 min  8./I   
17.Buchholz, Luca              96 Stuttgarter LC                 4:17,93 min  9./I   
18.Chwolka, Fabian             97 Stuttgarter LC                 4:21,37 min 10./I   
19.Stietz, Ricardo             96 VfL Waiblingen                 4:24,29 min  9./II  


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Lange, Simon                96 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,15 m  
   Vandrey, Simon              97 LSG Aalen                       o.g.V.
   Schlenker, Robin            96 LG Voralb                       o.g.V.
   Heiberger, Paul             96 Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf      o.g.V.
   Leonhardt, Darius           96 SpVgg Weil der Stadt            o.g.V.

   1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 
 1.-    o    o    xxx  
   xxx                 
   xxx                 
   xxx                 
   xxx                 



Schüler A


4 x 100 m Endläufe                                              05.02.2006

 1.TS Göppingen                                                    48,65 sec  1./II  
    Ambrosch, B 92 - Dory, C 91 - Gaedicke, N 91 - Müller, S 92
 2.VfL Sindelfingen                                                49,59 sec  1./I   
    Bosler, M 92 - Schwab, A 92 - Bross, M 91 - Kerl, A 91
 3.TSV Eltingen II                                                 51,71 sec  2./I   
    Vatmanides, A 92 - Malek, D 92 - Knecht, J 92 - Staszewski, L 91
 4.LG Kernen II                                                    53,90 sec  3./I   
    Kleber, M  - Hausmann, M  - Schober, V  - Lämmle, T 
 5.TV Vaihingen/Enz                                                54,83 sec  2./II  
    Tonn, A 91 - Diebold, M 92 - Öhler, L 92 - Hahl, F 92
 6.LG Kernen I                                                     57,76 sec  3./II  
    Zöllner, P  - Höschele, J  - Pajda, T  - Norhomme, J 
   Polizeisportverein Stuttgart                                    disq.
    Schmidt, A 92 - Wiedersich, F 92 - Oberbach, U 91 - Frank, P 92



Schüler B


4 x 100 m Endlauf                                               05.02.2006

 1.TS Göppingen                                                    53,31 sec
    Rapp, H 94 - Kohnle, F 94 - Reichert, R 93 - Öchsle, S 93
 2.TSV Schmiden                                                    57,01 sec
    Weber, D 93 - Giszas, S 93 - Frank, R 94 - Knecht, K 94
 3.SpVgg Holzgerlingen                                             57,24 sec
    Ruiz-Martin, L 93 - Gmoser, T 93 - Rinderknecht, S 93 - Korn, V 94
   LG Kernen                                                       64,24 sec aW
    Entenmann, L  - Heneck, M  - Hess, F  - Reusch, J 



Schülerinnen W15


60 m Vorläufe                                                   05.02.2006

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Herzog, Olivia              91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,22 sec q       
 2.Maier, Sabrina              91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                8,27 sec q       
 3.Bihrer, Isabelle            91 TB Cannstatt                      8,64 sec
 4.Knödler, Julia              91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            9,06 sec
 5.Thauakkumar, Piriyanthi     91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,18 sec
 6.Schlosser, Tamara           91 LG Hohenfels                      9,28 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Ruf, Fiona                  91 LSG Aalen                         8,35 sec q       
 2.Faller, Elisabeth           91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            8,43 sec q       
 3.Wolfangel, Jasmin           91 Spvgg Renningen                   8,66 sec
 4.Feil, Ann-Katrin            91 TSV Schmiden                      8,82 sec
 5.Scheffel, Tanja             91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,95 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Hablitzel, Sophia           91 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,57 sec
 2.Klobucnik, Theresa          91 LG Strohgäu                       9,07 sec
 3.Girelli, Julia              91 LSG Aalen                         9,27 sec
 4.Efrem, Rhawa                91 TB Cannstatt                      9,74 sec
   von Eynatten, Victoria      91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      abgem.

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Brinkmann, Jennifer         91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                8,23 sec q       
 2.Kerlen, Vera                91 LG Kappelberg                     8,46 sec q       
 3.Morbitzer, Regina           91 TSV Schmiden                      8,73 sec
 4.Hammel, Eva                 91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            8,74 sec
 5.Baur, Joy                   91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,66 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    05.02.2006

 1.Herzog, Olivia              91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,13 sec
 2.Maier, Sabrina              91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                8,24 sec
 3.Ruf, Fiona                  91 LSG Aalen                         8,25 sec
 3.Brinkmann, Jennifer         91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                8,25 sec
 5.Faller, Elisabeth           91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            8,56 sec
 6.Kerlen, Vera                91 LG Kappelberg                     8,67 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  05.02.2006

 1.Daubenfeld, Gina            91 VfL Waiblingen                 2:20,15 min  1./I   
 2.Hämmer, Julia               91 VfL Waiblingen                 2:20,25 min  2./I   
 3.Loos, Carolin               91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen         2:25,28 min  3./I   
 4.Bihrer, Isabelle            91 TB Cannstatt                   2:28,54 min  4./I   
 5.Ruiz-Martin, Lisa           91 SpVgg Holzgerlingen            2:29,83 min  5./I   
 6.Lindemann, Annika           91 VfL Sindelfingen               2:33,20 min  1./II  
 7.Baumann, Cora               91 TG Nürtingen                   2:38,06 min  2./II  
 8.Heide, Nina                 91 TSV Riederich                  2:38,59 min  6./I   
 9.Schneckenburger, Jo-Laura   91 LG Neckar-Erms                 2:39,46 min  3./II  
10.Novakovic, Julia            91 TG Nürtingen                   2:41,35 min  4./II  
11.Schlosser, Tamara           91 LG Hohenfels                   2:46,23 min  5./II  
12.Bolai, Melanie              91 LG Weinstadt                   2:47,89 min  6./II  
   Brinkmann, Jennifer         91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg               aufg.
   Nirk, Annika                91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen          abgem.


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            05.02.2006

 1.Strogies, Eva               91 TG Nürtingen                      9,16 sec  1./II  
 2.Herzog, Olivia              91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,29 sec  1./III 
 3.von Eynatten, Victoria      91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,40 sec  2./III 
 4.Hurst, Michelle             91 SV 1899 Langensteinbach           9,42 sec  3./III 
 5.Baumann, Ellen              91 TG Nürtingen                      9,88 sec  1./I   
 6.Klein, Stefanie             91 LG Rems-Murr                     10,04 sec  2./II  
 7.Volckart, Linda             91 SpVgg Holzgerlingen              10,19 sec  3./II  
 8.Maier, Sabrina              91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg               10,25 sec  4./III 
 9.Renz, Carolin               91 SpVgg Holzgerlingen              10,67 sec  2./I   
10.Koch, Svenja                91 TG Nürtingen                     10,84 sec  4./II  
11.Freudenfeld, Chris          91 SpVgg Holzgerlingen              11,60 sec  3./I   
12.Goldschmitt, Laura          91 LAC Degerloch                    11,66 sec  5./II  
13.Girelli, Julia              91 LSG Aalen                        13,27 sec  4./I   
   Leibbrand, Sarah            91 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg   aufg.
   Brinkmann, Jennifer         91 LAZ Kreis Günzburg              abgem.
   Deißler, Stefanie           91 VfL Waiblingen                    n.a.
   Lächner, Natalie            91 VfL Waiblingen                    n.a.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Baumann, Ellen              91 TG Nürtingen                      1,53 m  
 2.von Eynatten, Victoria      91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        1,53 m  
 3.Bihrer, Isabelle            91 TB Cannstatt                      1,45 m  
 4.Baumann, Cora               91 TG Nürtingen                      1,45 m  
 5.Nirk, Annika                91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            1,35 m  
   Ruf, Fiona                  91 LSG Aalen                       o.g.V.
   Morbitzer, Regina           91 TSV Schmiden                    abgem.
   Feil, Ann-Katrin            91 TSV Schmiden                    abgem.
   Reinbeck, Britta            91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      abgem.

   1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 
 1.-    o    o    xo   xo   xxx  
 2.-    o    o    o    xxo  xxx  
 3.o    o    o    xxx            
 4.o    xo   o    xxx            
 5.o    xxx                      
   xxx                           
   b                             
   b                             
   b                             



Schülerinnen W14


60 m Vorläufe                                                   05.02.2006

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Weiß, Patricia              92 TSV Riederich                     8,81 sec
 2.Off, Anja                   92 LG Kappelberg                     8,92 sec
 3.Schmid, Sarina              92 LSG Aalen                         8,93 sec
 4.Hetzel, Jenny               92 TV Oberndorf                      9,20 sec
 5.Zerr, Anna                  92 FSV Schwenningen                  9,26 sec
 6.Widmann, Joana              92 TV Cannstatt                      9,35 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Herbinger, Maria            92 LG Lauter                         8,33 sec q       
 2.Salenbauch, Anja            92 LSG Aalen                         8,85 sec
 3.Gerstner, Lena              92 TV Cannstatt                      9,39 sec
 3.Peffer, Miriam              92 TSV Betzingen                     9,39 sec
 5.Egerer, Christina           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,61 sec
 6.Sol, Anna                   92 FSV Schwenningen                  9,92 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Lenz, Vera                  92 VfL Waiblingen                    8,60 sec q       
 2.Rademacher, Jennifer        92 TuS Metzingen                     8,75 sec
 3.Peschl, Laura               92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                8,94 sec
 4.Seyfert, Carola             92 LSG Aalen                         9,37 sec
 5.Merkle, Vanessa             92 FSV Schwenningen                  9,40 sec
 6.Fetzer, Anne                92 TV Unterlenningen                 9,52 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Samesch, Salome             92 Spvgg Renningen                   8,46 sec q       
 2.Heinrich Felicitas          92 FSV Schwenningen                  8,82 sec
 3.Christ, Juliana             92 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            8,98 sec
 4.Rosenau, Karina             92 TSV Eltingen                      9,01 sec
 5.Bleicher, Sanja             92 LAC Degerloch                     9,17 sec
 6.Stoppel, Lena               92 VfL Waiblingen                    9,40 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Prinzing, Michaela          92 TSV Schmiden                      8,64 sec q       
 2.Schulz, Nadja               92 TV Cannstatt                      8,73 sec q       
 3.Walter, Madeline            92 TG Nürtingen                      8,96 sec
 4.Volz, Franziska             92 LG Strohgäu                       9,26 sec
 5.Maron, Marina               92 FSV Schwenningen                  9,55 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Aupperle, Franziska         92 TS Göppingen                      8,40 sec q       
 2.Drechsel, Saskia            92 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,10 sec
 3.Dory, Svenja                92 TS Göppingen                      9,11 sec
   Kannenwischer, Katharina    92 TS Göppingen                      n.a.


60 m Endlauf                                                    05.02.2006

 1.Herbinger, Maria            92 LG Lauter                         8,39 sec
 2.Samesch, Salome             92 Spvgg Renningen                   8,40 sec
 3.Lenz, Vera                  92 VfL Waiblingen                    8,60 sec
 4.Prinzing, Michaela          92 TSV Schmiden                      8,66 sec
 5.Aupperle, Franziska         92 TS Göppingen                      8,73 sec
 6.Schulz, Nadja               92 TV Cannstatt                      8,74 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  05.02.2006

 1.Ferenz, Nicole              92 LG Neckar-Enz                  2:27,53 min  1./I   
 2.Wanner, Vanessa             92 LG Neckar-Enz                  2:30,43 min  2./I   
 3.Schubert, Wilma             92 VfL Waiblingen                 2:30,48 min  3./I   
 4.Salenbauch, Anja            92 LSG Aalen                      2:37,08 min  4./I   
 5.Mögel, Kirsten              92 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           2:42,01 min  1./II  
 6.Striediger, Stefanie        92 VfB Stuttgart                  2:43,44 min  2./II  
 7.Müller, Wanda               92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg             2:43,52 min  3./II  
 8.Conzelmann, Carina          92 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:44,10 min  4./II  
 9.Hahn, Mirjam                92 VfL Waiblingen                 2:44,37 min  5./I   
10.Knapp, Sabrina              92 VfL Waiblingen                 2:44,90 min  6./I   
11.Baier, Christina            92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg             2:46,22 min  7./I   
12.Kübler, Ines                92 LG Neckar-Enz                  2:53,12 min  8./I   
13.Kern, Fee                   92 TV Bronnweiler                 3:01,26 min  5./II  
14.Wörner, Britta              92 TV Bronnweiler                 3:10,16 min  6./II  
   Striediger, Verena          92 VfB Stuttgart                    aufg.
   Merkle, Vanessa             92 FSV Schwenningen                 aufg.


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            05.02.2006

 1.Emmanoulidou, Maria         92 LG Neckar-Enz                     9,68 sec  1./II  
 2.Deißler, Stefanie           91 VfL Waiblingen                    9,72 sec  2./II  
 3.Trianni, Stephanie          92 LSG Aalen                        10,10 sec  3./II  
 4.Lächner, Natalie            91 VfL Waiblingen                   10,61 sec  1./I   
 5.Müller, Wanda               92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg               10,63 sec  4./II  
 6.Hanke, Monika               92 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg   10,79 sec  5./II  
 7.Hanke, Andrea               92 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg   10,84 sec  6./II  
 8.Schmid, Sarina              92 LSG Aalen                        10,88 sec  2./I   
 9.Mauch, Anna-Maria           92 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg   10,95 sec  3./I   
10.Schlüter, Friederike        92 LG Rems-Murr                     10,98 sec  4./I   
11.Gußmann, Nina               92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       11,01 sec  5./I   
12.Bleicher, Sanja             92 LAC Degerloch                    12,55 sec  6./I   
   Baier, Christina            92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                n.a.
   Rademacher, Jennifer        92 TuS Metzingen                     n.a.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Prinzing, Michaela          92 TSV Schmiden                      1,53 m  
 2.Peffer, Miriam              92 TSV Betzingen                     1,50 m  
 3.Heinrich Felicitas          92 FSV Schwenningen                  1,45 m  
 4.Trianni, Stephanie          92 LSG Aalen                         1,45 m  
 5.Müller, Wanda               92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                1,45 m  
 6.Rademacher, Jennifer        92 TuS Metzingen                     1,40 m  
 7.Drechsel, Saskia            92 VfL Sindelfingen                  1,35 m  
 7.Kannenwischer, Katharina    92 TS Göppingen                      1,35 m  
 9.Baier, Christina            92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                1,35 m  
   Aupperle, Franziska         92 TS Göppingen                    abgem.
   Salenbauch, Anja            92 LSG Aalen                       abgem.
   Rudolf, Hannah              92 LSG Aalen                       o.g.V.
   Welz, Fanny                 92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      o.g.V.
   Dory, Svenja                92 TS Göppingen                    o.g.V.

   1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 
 1.-    o    o    xo   xo   xxx  
 2.o    xo   o    o    xxx       
 3.o    xxo  o    xxx            
 4.o    o    xo   xxx            
 5.o    xxo  xxo  xxx            
 6.xo   o    xxx                 
 7.o    xxx                      
 7.o    xxx                      
 9.xo   xxx                      
   b                             
   b                             
   xxx                           
   xxx                           
   xxx                           


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Herbinger, Maria            92 LG Lauter                         5,17 m        
             x     5,11   5,17                      
 2.Prinzing, Michaela          92 TSV Schmiden                      4,76 m        
             x     4,76   4,70                      
 3.Samesch, Salome             92 Spvgg Renningen                   4,68 m        
            3,93   4,55   4,68                      
 4.Lenz, Vera                  92 VfL Waiblingen                    4,38 m        
            4,30   4,13   4,38                      
 5.Peschl, Laura               92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                4,36 m        
            4,36    x     4,30                      
 6.Dory, Svenja                92 TS Göppingen                      4,28 m        
            4,10   4,28   4,16                      
 7.Heinrich Felicitas          92 FSV Schwenningen                  4,23 m        
             x     4,13   4,23                      
 8.Trianni, Stephanie          92 LSG Aalen                         4,20 m        
            3,94   3,96   4,20                      
 9.Rademacher, Jennifer        92 TuS Metzingen                     4,20 m        
             x     4,20    x                        
10.Salenbauch, Anja            92 LSG Aalen                         4,19 m        
            4,19   4,13   4,18                      
11.Weiß, Patricia              92 TSV Riederich                     4,06 m        
            3,51   4,04   4,06                      
12.Drechsel, Saskia            92 VfL Sindelfingen                  4,03 m        
            3,88   4,03   3,80                      
13.Schulz, Nadja               92 TV Cannstatt                      4,01 m        
            4,01   3,68   3,98                      
14.Walter, Madeline            92 TG Nürtingen                      4,01 m        
            3,88   3,91   4,01                      
15.Fetzer, Anne                92 TV Unterlenningen                 3,94 m        
            3,94    x     3,67                      
16.Aupperle, Franziska         92 TS Göppingen                      3,91 m        
            3,91   3,84   3,59                      
17.Merkle, Vanessa             92 FSV Schwenningen                  3,79 m        
             x     3,71   3,79                      
18.Schmid, Sarina              92 LSG Aalen                         3,75 m        
            3,73    x     3,75                      
19.Widmann, Joana              92 TV Cannstatt                      3,73 m        
            3,73   3,63   3,61                      
20.Seyfert, Carola             92 LSG Aalen                         3,66 m        
            3,66    x     3,61                      
21.Stoppel, Lena               92 VfL Waiblingen                    3,53 m        
            3,48    x     3,53                      
22.Maron, Marina               92 FSV Schwenningen                  3,52 m        
            3,24   3,33   3,52                      
23.Gerstner, Lena              92 TV Cannstatt                      3,50 m        
             x     2,87   3,50                      
24.Rudolf, Hannah              92 LSG Aalen                         3,46 m        
             x      x     3,46                      
25.Hetzel, Jenny               92 TV Oberndorf                      3,43 m        
            3,23   3,43   3,28                      
26.Sol, Anna                   92 FSV Schwenningen                  3,14 m        
            3,14   1,87    x                        
   Zerr, Anna                  92 FSV Schwenningen                o.g.V.      
             x      x      x                        
   Kannenwischer, Katharina    92 TS Göppingen                    abgem.      
          abgem.           x                        



Schülerinnen W13


60 m Vorläufe                                                   05.02.2006

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Krötzinger, Antonia         93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                8,61 sec q       
 2.Wünsch, Nathalie            93 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,75 sec q       
 3.Michel, Lena                93 TS Göppingen                      8,96 sec
 4.Ehret, Sarah                93 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    9,13 sec
 5.Jaeck, Laura                93 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               9,24 sec
   Merten, Svenja              93 TSV Schmiden                      n.a.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Dogan, Tulin                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,54 sec q       
 2.Niemz, Louisa               93 SV Nufringen                      8,55 sec q       
 3.Lübke, Hannah               93 SV Vaihingen                      9,04 sec
 4.Lukas, Hannah               93 TSV Riederich                     9,58 sec
 5.Kasprzyk, Jennifer          93 TSV Schmiden                      9,87 sec
   Scheffel, Deborah           93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      abgem.

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Werner, Judith              93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    8,85 sec q       
 2.Strobel, Sarah              93 SV Nufringen                      8,99 sec
 3.Hitzelberger, Jasmin        93 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt         9,19 sec
 4.Rückle, Isabell             93 SV Vaihingen                      9,20 sec
 5.Mezzalira, Nadine           93 TSV Bad Überkingen                9,43 sec
 6.Knecht, Verena              93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund        9,47 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Bengali, Yeama              93 TSV Schmiden                      8,93 sec
 2.Friedrich, Lisa-Sophie      93 SV Nufringen                      9,09 sec
 3.Kreb, Jessica               93 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  9,17 sec
 4.Reiner, Saskia              93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,24 sec
 5.Rammenzweig, Madeleine      93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,26 sec
 6.Krzeszowska, Patricia       93 SV Vaihingen                     10,03 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Mayer, Isabel               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,76 sec q       
 2.Mayer, Ida                  93 TSV Bisingen                      8,88 sec
 3.Rössler, Jaqueline          93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               9,05 sec
 4.Grimm, Anna                 93 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      9,22 sec
 5.Schieb, Doris               93 TSV Riederich                     9,68 sec
 6.Bader, Anne                 93 TS Göppingen                      9,87 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kuhnle, Sara                93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    8,71 sec q       
 2.Mayer, Leonie               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,11 sec
 3.Menger, Maike               93 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt         9,37 sec
 4.Tobis, Verena               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,44 sec
   Merten, Berit               93 TSV Schmiden                    abgem.
   Labarta, Nora               93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      abgem.

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Wolf, Laura                 93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    8,84 sec q       
 2.Schettler, Laura            93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,91 sec
 3.Mager, Saskia               93 FSV Schwenningen                  9,20 sec
 4.Rühle, Lena                 93 SV Nufringen                      9,21 sec
 5.Wawrzetzka, Laura           93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               9,40 sec
 6.Alonso, Sina                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     9,56 sec

8. Vorlauf                     

 1.Knecht, Carina              93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund        8,80 sec q       
 2.Woyczyk, Jessica            93 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              8,88 sec
 3.Fabisch, Leonie             93 FSV Schwenningen                  8,93 sec
 4.Antkowiak, Lena             93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,23 sec
 5.Bachmann, Linda             93 TSV Schmiden                      9,46 sec
 6.Rebsam, Xenia               93 LG Sigmaringen                    9,57 sec

9. Vorlauf                     

 1.Blank, Katharina            93 LG Neckar-Enz                     9,10 sec
 2.Reinbeck, Jenny             93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,25 sec
 3.Filipps, Ramona             93 TSV Betzingen                     9,26 sec
 4.Ellenberger, Lena           93 FSV Schwenningen                  9,50 sec
 5.Gerstner, Ines              93 TV Cannstatt                     10,63 sec
   Busse, Ulrike               93 TSV Schmiden                      n.a.

10. Vorlauf                    

 1.Pitan, Ramona               93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund        8,48 sec q       
 2.Schwarzer, Luisa            93 TV Oberndorf                      8,85 sec
 3.Gruppuso, Vanessa           93 FSV Schwenningen                  9,09 sec
 4.Keller, Hannah              93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               9,23 sec
 5.Gässler, Koralin            93 TSV Schmiden                     10,27 sec

11. Vorlauf                    

 1.Jungwirth, Lisa             93 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,58 sec q       
 2.Schön, Inga                 93 Spvgg Renningen                   8,75 sec q       
 3.Kleeman, Laura              93 SV Vaihingen                      9,28 sec
 4.Schwerdt, Christina         93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               9,32 sec
 5.Pfeifer, Kristina           93 TSV Betzingen                     9,35 sec
 6.Hildt, Clara                93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,47 sec


60 m Endläufe                                                   05.02.2006

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Pitan, Ramona               93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund        8,43 sec
 2.Dogan, Tulin                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,47 sec
 3.Niemz, Louisa               93 SV Nufringen                      8,57 sec
 4.Kuhnle, Sara                93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    8,60 sec
 5.Krötzinger, Antonia         93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                8,62 sec
 6.Jungwirth, Lisa             93 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,69 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Wolf, Laura                 93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    8,70 sec
 2.Knecht, Carina              93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund        8,71 sec
 3.Wünsch, Nathalie            93 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,74 sec
 4.Werner, Judith              93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    8,77 sec
 5.Mayer, Isabel               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,79 sec
 6.Schön, Inga                 93 Spvgg Renningen                   8,87 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  05.02.2006

 1.Rückle, Isabell             93 SV Vaihingen                   2:34,03 min  1./II  
 2.Kleeman, Laura              93 SV Vaihingen                   2:37,50 min  2./II  
 3.Antkowiak, Lena             93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:44,53 min  3./II  
 4.Oßwald, Christin            93 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg 2:47,78 min  1./I   
 5.Hildt, Clara                93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:48,27 min  4./II  
 6.Walter, Larissa             93 VfL Waiblingen                 2:48,42 min  2./I   
 7.Lampen, Linda               93 Spvgg Renningen                2:48,70 min  3./I   
 8.Schettler, Laura            93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:49,41 min  5./II  
 9.Daumiller, Therese Charlotte93 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           2:50,19 min  6./II  
10.Heisel, Lisa-Maria          93 TV Bronnweiler                 2:55,24 min  7./II  
11.Grimm, Anna                 93 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   2:56,79 min  8./II  
12.Pawlowski, Jessica          93 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg 2:59,52 min  4./I   
13.Holzwarth, Anja             93 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg 3:00,12 min  5./I   
14.Alonso, Sina                93 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:03,94 min  6./I   
   Deissler, Katharina         93 VfL Waiblingen                  abgem.
   Scheffel, Deborah           93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        n.a.


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            05.02.2006

 1.Lübke, Hannah               93 SV Vaihingen                     10,55 sec  1./II  
 2.Dogan, Tulin                93 LG Neckar-Enz                    10,55 sec  2./II  
 3.Wünsch, Nathalie            93 VfL Sindelfingen                 10,73 sec  1./I   
 4.Blank, Katharina            93 LG Neckar-Enz                    10,76 sec  2./I   
 5.Friedrich, Lisa-Sophie      93 SV Nufringen                     10,79 sec  1./IV  
 6.Knecht, Carina              93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund       10,80 sec  3./II  
 7.Jungwirth, Lisa             93 VfL Sindelfingen                 10,82 sec  1./III 
 8.Pitan, Ramona               93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund       11,16 sec  2./III 
 9.Rebsam, Xenia               93 LG Sigmaringen                   11,31 sec  2./IV  
10.Kleeman, Laura              93 SV Vaihingen                     11,32 sec  3./I   
11.Antkowiak, Lena             93 LAV ASICS Tübingen               11,78 sec  4./I   
12.Tobis, Verena               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen               11,80 sec  4./II  
13.Michel, Lena                93 TS Göppingen                     11,83 sec  5./I   
14.Hildt, Clara                93 LAV ASICS Tübingen               11,92 sec  3./IV  
15.Rammenzweig, Madeleine      93 LAV ASICS Tübingen               12,06 sec  3./III 
16.Blank, Henriette            93 LG Neckar-Enz                    12,22 sec  4./III 
17.Mayer, Leonie               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen               12,47 sec  5./II  
18.Rückle, Isabell             93 SV Vaihingen                     12,52 sec  5./III 
19.Knecht, Verena              93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund       12,78 sec  4./IV  
20.Reinbeck, Jenny             93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       13,03 sec  5./IV  
21.Holzwarth, Anja             93 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg   13,51 sec  6./IV  
22.Zwink, Theresa              93 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg   13,68 sec  6./I   
   Niemz, Louisa               93 SV Nufringen                     aufg.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Rebsam, Xenia               93 LG Sigmaringen                    1,52 m  
 2.Woyczyk, Jessica            93 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              1,49 m  
 3.Knecht, Carina              93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund        1,46 m  
 4.Pitan, Ramona               93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund        1,46 m  
 5.Mayer, Isabel               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                1,46 m  
 6.Krötzinger, Antonia         93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg                1,46 m  
 7.Wolf, Laura                 93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    1,43 m  
 8.Menger, Maike               93 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt         1,43 m  
 9.Merten, Berit               93 TSV Schmiden                      1,40 m  
10.Benz, Julia                 93 LG Lauter                         1,35 m  
11.Kuhnle, Sara                93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    1,35 m  
12.Blank, Katharina            93 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,35 m  
13.Tobis, Verena               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                1,35 m  
14.Merten, Svenja              93 TSV Schmiden                      1,30 m  
14.Schwarzer, Luisa            93 TV Oberndorf                      1,30 m  
16.Michel, Lena                93 TS Göppingen                      1,30 m  
16.Rössler, Jaqueline          93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,30 m  
18.Bengali, Yeama              93 TSV Schmiden                      1,30 m  
18.Filipps, Ramona             93 TSV Betzingen                     1,30 m  
20.Mager, Saskia               93 FSV Schwenningen                  1,30 m  
21.Pfeifer, Kristina           93 TSV Betzingen                     1,25 m  
21.Lübke, Hannah               93 SV Vaihingen                      1,25 m  
23.Hitzelberger, Jasmin        93 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt         1,25 m  
23.Werner, Judith              93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    1,25 m  
25.Kleeman, Laura              93 SV Vaihingen                      1,25 m  
26.Lukas, Hannah               93 TSV Riederich                     1,20 m  
26.Knecht, Verena              93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund        1,20 m  
26.Reiner, Saskia              93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    1,20 m  
29.Wawrzetzka, Laura           93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,20 m  
30.Bader, Anne                 93 TS Göppingen                      1,20 m  
   Schieb, Doris               93 TSV Riederich                   o.g.V.

   1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52 1,55 
 1.-    o    o    o    o    o    o    o    xxo  -    
 2.-    -    o    o    o    o    xo   o    xxx       
 3.-    o    o    o    o    xxo  o    xxx            
 4.-    o    o    o    o    o    xo   xxx            
 5.-    xo   o    xo   xo   o    xo   xxx            
 6.-    -    xo   o    o    xxo  xxo  xxx            
 7.-    o    o    o    o    xxo  xxx                 
 8.-    -    o    o    xxo  xxo  xxx                 
 9.o    o    o    xo   o    xxx                      
10.-    -    -    o    verz.                         
11.-    xo   o    o    xxx                           
12.-    xxo  o    o    xxx                           
13.o    o    xo   xxo  xxx                           
14.o    o    o    xxx                                
14.o    o    o    xxx                                
16.o    o    xo   xxx                                
16.o    o    xo   xxx                                
18.o    xo   xo   xxx                                
18.o    xo   xo   xxx                                
20.o    o    xxo  xxx                                
21.o    xo   xxx                                     
21.o    xo   xxx                                     
23.o    xxo  xxx                                     
23.o    xxo  xxx                                     
25.xo   xxo  xxx                                     
26.o    xxx                                          
26.o    xxx                                          
26.o    xxx                                          
29.xo   xxx                                          
30.xxo  xxx                                          
   xxx                                               


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Pitan, Ramona               93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund        4,81 m          1./I   
            4,38   4,81   4,74                      
 2.Michel, Lena                93 TS Göppingen                      4,63 m          2./I   
            4,46   4,43   4,63                      
 3.Niemz, Louisa               93 SV Nufringen                      4,50 m          3./I   
            4,38   4,50   4,36                      
 4.Mayer, Isabel               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,49 m          4./I   
            4,07   4,49   4,19                      
 5.Knecht, Carina              93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund        4,44 m          5./I   
            3,88   4,06   4,44                      
 6.Lübke, Hannah               93 SV Vaihingen                      4,32 m          6./I   
            4,01   4,32    x                        
 7.Strobel, Sarah              93 SV Nufringen                      4,31 m          7./I   
            4,31   4,10   4,00                      
 8.Schwarzer, Luisa            93 TV Oberndorf                      4,30 m          1./II  
            4,15   4,19   4,30                      
 9.Wünsch, Nathalie            93 VfL Sindelfingen                  4,28 m          2./II  
            4,02   4,28   4,26                      
10.Merten, Berit               93 TSV Schmiden                      4,27 m          3./II  
            4,20   4,27   4,25                      
11.Hildt, Clara                93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,24 m          8./I   
            4,24   4,12   4,11                      
12.Mayer, Ida                  93 TSV Bisingen                      4,22 m          4./II  
            4,22   4,06   3,70                      
12.Rössler, Jaqueline          93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               4,22 m          9./I   
            4,06   4,22   4,05                      
14.Blank, Katharina            93 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,19 m         10./I   
            4,06   4,12   4,19                      
15.Antkowiak, Lena             93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,18 m         11./I   
            4,13   4,11   4,18                      
16.Jungwirth, Lisa             93 VfL Sindelfingen                  4,15 m          5./II  
            4,03   4,15   4,10                      
16.Friedrich, Lisa-Sophie      93 SV Nufringen                      4,15 m         12./I   
            4,15   4,01   3,88                      
18.Knecht, Verena              93 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund        4,10 m         13./I   
            3,98   4,05   4,10                      
19.Merten, Svenja              93 TSV Schmiden                      4,09 m          6./II  
            4,08   4,09    x                        
20.Wawrzetzka, Laura           93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               4,07 m         14./I   
            4,07    x     4,00                      
21.Fabisch, Leonie             93 FSV Schwenningen                  4,06 m          7./II  
            4,00   4,02   4,06                      
22.Rühle, Lena                 93 SV Nufringen                      4,05 m         15./I   
            4,05   3,68   3,76                      
22.Mager, Saskia               93 FSV Schwenningen                  4,05 m          8./II  
            4,05   3,81   3,53                      
24.Tobis, Verena               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,04 m         16./I   
            3,97   4,00   4,04                      
25.Mayer, Leonie               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,01 m          9./II  
            4,01   3,79    x                        
26.Mezzalira, Nadine           93 TSV Bad Überkingen                4,00 m         10./II  
            3,98   3,99   4,00                      
27.Gruppuso, Vanessa           93 FSV Schwenningen                  3,98 m         11./II  
            3,76    x     3,98                      
28.Bader, Anne                 93 TS Göppingen                      3,98 m         17./I   
             x     3,98    x                        
29.Bengali, Yeama              93 TSV Schmiden                      3,91 m         12./II  
            3,86   3,91   3,70                      
30.Kreb, Jessica               93 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  3,86 m         13./II  
            3,70   3,86   3,68                      
31.Schwerdt, Christina         93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               3,80 m         14./II  
             x     3,80    x                        
31.Blank, Henriette            93 LG Neckar-Enz                     3,79 m         18./I   
            3,43   3,79   3,72                      
33.Jaeck, Laura                93 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               3,77 m         15./II  
            3,68   3,77   3,67                      
34.Schettler, Laura            93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,74 m         19./I   
            3,52   3,74   3,42                      
35.Keller, Hannah              93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               3,69 m         16./II  
            3,69    x     3,61                      
36.Ellenberger, Lena           93 FSV Schwenningen                  3,66 m         17./II  
            3,66    x     3,57                      
37.Zwink, Theresa              93 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    3,64 m         20./I   
            3,23   3,36   3,64                      
38.Pawlowski, Jessica          93 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    3,63 m         18./II  
            3,63   3,51   3,58                      
39.Ehret, Sarah                93 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    3,59 m         19./II  
            3,53   3,02   3,59                      
40.Bachmann, Linda             93 TSV Schmiden                      3,57 m         20./II  
            3,56   3,43   3,57                      
41.Kasprzyk, Jennifer          93 TSV Schmiden                      3,54 m         21./I   
             x     3,54   3,54                      
42.Krzeszowska, Patricia       93 SV Vaihingen                      3,41 m         22./I   
            3,41    x     3,08                      
43.Gässler, Koralin            93 TSV Schmiden                      2,97 m         21./II  
            2,97   2,85   2,97                      
   Busse, Ulrike               93 TSV Schmiden                      n.a.      
            n.a.                                    



Schülerinnen W12


60 m Vorläufe                                                   05.02.2006

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Strelow, Verena             94 TV Oberndorf                      8,99 sec q       
 2.Belke, Lisa                 94 Spvgg Renningen                   9,28 sec
 3.Kuhlemann, Edda             94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,45 sec
 4.Gonzales, Hannah            94 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg    9,93 sec
 5.Leidig, Franziska           94 LG Lemberg                       10,10 sec
 6.Wägerle, Amelie             94 LG Neckar-Enz                    10,18 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Lutz, Leandra               94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,02 sec q       
 2.Tuschy, Salome              94 TSV Urach                         9,08 sec q       
 3.Kujadt, Kim                 94 TSV Riederich                     9,50 sec
 4.Roggenstein, Mirja          94 SV Ohmenhausen                    9,54 sec
 5.Windrich, Stephanie         94 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,57 sec
 6.Mangei, Valeria             94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,83 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Weiß, Sophia                94 TS Göppingen                      9,27 sec q       
 2.Peffer, Hannah              94 TSV Betzingen                     9,54 sec
 3.Baumann, Christina          94 TV Unterlenningen                 9,68 sec
 4.Woyczyk, Nicola             94 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              9,72 sec
 5.Vandrey, Sarah              94 LSG Aalen                         9,73 sec
 6.Siali, Melanie              94 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg   10,72 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Simon, Julia                94 TSV Riederich                     8,64 sec q       
 2.Knobel, Annamaria           94 LSG Aalen                         9,53 sec
 3.Blinzinger, Nina            94 SV Ohmenhausen                    9,86 sec
 4.Hauptmann, Jella            94 MTV Stuttgart                    10,18 sec
 5.Lutz, Jennifer              94 TV Cannstatt                     10,35 sec
 6.Siali, Maria                94 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg   10,71 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Uhlmann, Elena              94 SV Ohmenhausen                    9,24 sec q       
 2.Seibt, Delia                94 SV Bonlanden                      9,25 sec q       
 3.Petersen, Nathalie          94 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               9,29 sec
 4.Kloiber, Sophie             94 VfB Stuttgart                     9,50 sec
 5.Engelen, Katharina          94 TSV Schmiden                      9,86 sec
 6.Mayer, Anna                 94 Spvgg Renningen                   9,89 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Holzkamp, Lena              94 LG Lemberg                        9,04 sec q       
 2.Kaufmann, Helen             94 SV Vaihingen                      9,39 sec
 3.Striediger, Verena          94 VfB Stuttgart                     9,83 sec
 4.Schwarz, Katrin             94 LAC Degerloch                    10,11 sec
 5.Bokredenghel, Saba          94 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt        10,84 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Morbitzer, Teresa           94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,61 sec q       
 2.Schwab, Carolin             94 Spvgg Renningen                   9,05 sec q       
 3.Schell, Clara               94 TSV Betzingen                     9,33 sec
 4.Jakob, Jennifer             94 SV Ohmenhausen                    9,64 sec
 5.Fischer, Nina               94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,67 sec

8. Vorlauf                     

 1.Böhringer, Julia            94 TSF Welzheim                      8,72 sec q       
 2.Chwolka, Stefanie           94 Stuttgarter LC                    9,25 sec q       
 3.Rziha, Carolin              94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,56 sec
 4.Ajdin, Esma                 94 MTV Stuttgart                     9,81 sec
 5.Gröber, Franziska           94 LSG Aalen                        10,08 sec


60 m Endläufe                                                   05.02.2006

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Morbitzer, Teresa           94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,57 sec
 2.Simon, Julia                94 TSV Riederich                     8,61 sec
 3.Böhringer, Julia            94 TSF Welzheim                      8,83 sec
 4.Holzkamp, Lena              94 LG Lemberg                        8,96 sec
 5.Strelow, Verena             94 TV Oberndorf                      9,07 sec
 6.Lutz, Leandra               94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,07 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Schwab, Carolin             94 Spvgg Renningen                   9,08 sec
 2.Uhlmann, Elena              94 SV Ohmenhausen                    9,18 sec
 3.Tuschy, Salome              94 TSV Urach                         9,19 sec
 4.Seibt, Delia                94 SV Bonlanden                      9,26 sec
 5.Chwolka, Stefanie           94 Stuttgarter LC                    9,46 sec
   Weiß, Sophia                94 TS Göppingen                      n.a.


800 m Endläufe                                                  05.02.2006

 1.Walter, Kim                 94 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen         2:51,44 min  1./II  
 2.Wiczynski, Lea              94 LG Neckar-Enz                  2:53,09 min  1./I   
 3.Strelow, Verena             94 TV Oberndorf                   2:54,10 min  2./I   
 4.Oertelt, Theresa            94 TG Nürtingen                   2:55,34 min  2./II  
 5.Knorrscheidt, Svenja        94 TSV Betzingen                  2:55,94 min  3./I   
 6.Striediger, Verena          94 VfB Stuttgart                  2:57,02 min  3./II  
 7.Knorrscheidt, Saskia        94 TSV Betzingen                  2:58,34 min  4./I   
 8.Böhringer, Julia            94 TSF Welzheim                   3:00,59 min  5./I   
 9.Merkle, Lea                 94 Stuttgarter LC                 3:00,60 min  6./I   
10.Rziha, Carolin              94 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:00,96 min  4./II  
11.Peffer, Hannah              94 TSV Betzingen                  3:02,71 min  7./I   
12.Woyczyk, Nicola             94 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           3:05,17 min  5./II  
13.Fischer, Nina               94 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:05,30 min  6./II  
14.Holzkamp, Lena              94 LG Lemberg                     3:07,94 min  7./II  
15.Wägerle, Amelie             94 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:13,64 min  8./I   
16.Gröber, Franziska           94 LSG Aalen                      3:14,27 min  9./I   
17.Kratz, Janika               94 LG Weinstadt                   3:31,19 min  8./II  
18.Siali, Melanie              94 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg 3:35,73 min 10./I   
   Siali, Maria                94 LAZ/MTV Sal.Kornw.-Ludwigsburg   aufg.
   Kaufmann, Helen             94 SV Vaihingen                     aufg.
   Szaszak, Bernadett          94 VfB Stuttgart                   abgem.
   Belke, Lisa                 94 Spvgg Renningen                   n.a.


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             05.02.2006

 1.Morbitzer, Teresa           94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              11,47 sec
 2.Weiß, Sophia                94 TS Göppingen                     11,74 sec
 3.Böhringer, Julia            94 TSF Welzheim                     12,32 sec
 4.Knobel, Annamaria           94 LSG Aalen                        14,08 sec
   Vandrey, Sarah              94 LSG Aalen                        aufg.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Morbitzer, Teresa           94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,43 m  
 2.Schell, Clara               94 TSV Betzingen                     1,43 m  
 3.Wiczynski, Lea              94 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,35 m  
 4.Baumann, Christina          94 TV Unterlenningen                 1,35 m  
 5.Ajdin, Esma                 94 MTV Stuttgart                     1,30 m  
 5.Peffer, Hannah              94 TSV Betzingen                     1,30 m  
 7.Weiß, Sophia                94 TS Göppingen                      1,30 m  
 8.Kuhlemann, Edda             94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                1,30 m  
 9.Strelow, Verena             94 TV Oberndorf                      1,25 m  
   Kujadt, Kim                 94 TSV Riederich                   o.g.V.
   Bokredenghel, Saba          94 LG Rems-Murr/TV Murrhardt       o.g.V.

   1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,43 1,46 
 1.o    o    o    o    o    o    xxx  
 2.o    o    o    o    o    xo   xxx  
 3.-    o    xo   o    xxx            
 4.o    xo   xo   xo   xxx            
 5.o    o    o    xxx                 
 5.o    o    o    xxx                 
 7.xo   o    o    xxx                 
 8.o    o    xo   xxx                 
 9.o    o    xxx                      
   xxx                                
   xxx                                


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Böhringer, Julia            94 TSF Welzheim                      4,32 m        
            4,31   4,32   4,21                      
 2.Lutz, Leandra               94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        4,18 m        
            4,04   4,18   4,17                      
 3.Uhlmann, Elena              94 SV Ohmenhausen                    4,12 m        
            4,12   4,06   4,03                      
 4.Wiczynski, Lea              94 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,08 m        
            3,96   4,07   4,08                      
 5.Baumann, Christina          94 TV Unterlenningen                 4,05 m        
            3,96   4,05   3,88                      
 6.Chwolka, Stefanie           94 Stuttgarter LC                    4,01 m        
            3,67   4,01   3,84                      
 7.Kuhlemann, Edda             94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,98 m        
            3,84   3,98   3,88                      
 8.Belke, Lisa                 94 Spvgg Renningen                   3,93 m        
            3,81   3,76   3,93                      
 9.Tuschy, Salome              94 TSV Urach                         3,91 m        
            3,82   3,75   3,91                      
10.Weiß, Sophia                94 TS Göppingen                      3,88 m        
            3,20   3,88    x                        
11.Windrich, Stephanie         94 VfL Sindelfingen                  3,81 m        
            3,81   3,58   3,57                      
12.Mangei, Valeria             94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,79 m        
            3,72   3,79    x                        
13.Woyczyk, Nicola             94 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              3,61 m        
             x     3,61   3,57                      
14.Rziha, Carolin              94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,60 m        
            3,58   3,44   3,60                      
15.Petersen, Nathalie          94 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               3,60 m        
            3,60   3,49   3,48                      
16.Jakob, Jennifer             94 SV Ohmenhausen                    3,53 m        
             x     3,53   3,48                      
17.Blinzinger, Nina            94 SV Ohmenhausen                    3,50 m        
            3,47   3,50   3,45                      
18.Seibt, Delia                94 SV Bonlanden                      3,42 m        
            3,42    x     3,35                      
19.Lutz, Jennifer              94 TV Cannstatt                      3,41 m        
            3,24   3,14   3,41                      
20.Fischer, Nina               94 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,40 m        
             x     3,40   3,32                      
21.Knobel, Annamaria           94 LSG Aalen                         3,38 m        
            3,38    x      x                        
22.Vandrey, Sarah              94 LSG Aalen                         3,35 m        
            3,34   3,34   3,35                      
23.Roggenstein, Mirja          94 SV Ohmenhausen                    3,32 m        
            3,30   3,32   3,28                      
24.Leidig, Franziska           94 LG Lemberg                        3,26 m        
            3,21   3,26   3,09                      
25.Engelen, Katharina          94 TSV Schmiden                      3,16 m        
            3,00   2,98   3,16                      
26.Kaufmann, Helen             94 SV Vaihingen                      3,16 m        
            3,16   2,98   2,70                      
27.Schwarz, Katrin             94 LAC Degerloch                     2,86 m        
            2,86   2,69   2,79                      



Schülerinnen W11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   05.02.2006

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schwarzer, Anna             95 TV Oberndorf                      7,90 sec q       
 2.Weinrich, Nina              95 LG Lemberg                        8,29 sec
 3.Perske, Franziska           95 SV Ohmenhausen                    8,52 sec
 4.von Heyden, Lisa            95 MTV Stuttgart                     8,56 sec
 5.Merkle, Viktoria            95 FSV Schwenningen                  8,63 sec
   Eißert, Maja                95 LAC Degerloch                   abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Koegel, Jana                95 VfB Stuttgart                     7,73 sec q       
 2.Frank, Leonie               95 TSV Schmiden                      7,88 sec q       
 3.Kühnrich, Lena              95 TS Göppingen                      8,07 sec q       
 4.Kuhn, Saskia                95 TSV Betzingen                     8,47 sec
 5.Gorber, Julia               95 FSV Schwenningen                  8,75 sec
 6.Koblizek, Rebecca           95 LSG Aalen                         9,07 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Hildenbrandt, Sofie         95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,79 sec q       
 2.Kühn, Anne                  95 TV Mühlacker                      8,08 sec
 3.Kirsch, Linda               95 FSV Schwenningen                  8,11 sec
 4.Hübler, Larissa             95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               8,64 sec
 5.Feil, Franziska             95 TSV Schmiden                      9,12 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Fischer, Laura              95 LAC Degerloch                     7,78 sec q       
 2.Haas, Lisamarie             95 TSV Riederich                     7,96 sec q       
 3.Frank, Eva-Marie            95 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,10 sec
 4.Zöller, Christina           95 TSV Schmiden                      8,13 sec
 5.Haas, Viola                 95 LG Strohgäu                       8,15 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Aunitz, Jackie              95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,95 sec q       
 2.Lemberg, Saskia             95 TSV Schmiden                      7,99 sec q       
 3.Schulte, Anna               95 TSF Welzheim                      8,32 sec
 4.Paschek, Natalie            95 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,52 sec
 5.Mager, Laura                95 FSV Schwenningen                  9,08 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Rotter, Anne                95 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,15 sec
 2.Spiegel, Lena               95 TSV Riederich                     8,21 sec
 3.Binder, Julia               95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               8,30 sec
 4.Henning, Emily              95 TSV Schmiden                      8,41 sec
 5.Schalk, Lara-Luisa          95 TV Mühlacker                      8,42 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Wayss, Lea                  95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,38 sec q       
 2.Haider, Stephanie           95 KSV Hoheneck                      7,76 sec q       
 3.Pfeiffer, Franziska         95 TSV Schmiden                      8,04 sec q       
 4.Rohrmann, Alana             95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               8,10 sec
 5.Benz, Stefanie              95 TV Mühlacker                      8,55 sec
 6.Goehlich, Amelie            95 Stuttgarter LC                    8,64 sec


50 m Endläufe                                                   05.02.2006

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Wayss, Lea                  95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,54 sec
 2.Hildenbrandt, Sofie         95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,71 sec
 3.Haider, Stephanie           95 KSV Hoheneck                      7,79 sec
 4.Fischer, Laura              95 LAC Degerloch                     7,80 sec
 5.Koegel, Jana                95 VfB Stuttgart                     7,82 sec
 6.Frank, Leonie               95 TSV Schmiden                      8,05 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Schwarzer, Anna             95 TV Oberndorf                      7,89 sec
 2.Aunitz, Jackie              95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,93 sec
 3.Lemberg, Saskia             95 TSV Schmiden                      8,08 sec
 4.Haas, Lisamarie             95 TSV Riederich                     8,09 sec
 5.Kühnrich, Lena              95 TS Göppingen                      8,14 sec
 6.Pfeiffer, Franziska         95 TSV Schmiden                      8,15 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  05.02.2006

 1.Wayss, Lea                  95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            2:49,19 min  1./III 
 2.Koegel, Jana                95 VfB Stuttgart                  2:49,43 min  2./III 
 3.Dammenmiller, Sabrina       95 LG Staufen                     2:54,97 min  3./III 
 4.Henning, Emily              95 TSV Schmiden                   2:55,47 min  1./II  
 5.Aunitz, Jackie              95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            2:55,50 min  2./II  
 6.Conzelmann, Cynthia         95 SF Dußlingen                   2:56,18 min  3./II  
 7.Pfeiffer, Franziska         95 TSV Schmiden                   2:57,32 min  4./II  
 8.Reinbeck, Sinja             95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     2:58,28 min  1./I   
 9.Frank, Eva-Marie            95 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:03,00 min  2./I   
10.Sonnet, Franziska           95 VfL Waiblingen                 3:03,53 min  3./I   
11.Schwarzer, Anna             95 TV Oberndorf                   3:05,59 min  4./I   
12.Perske, Franziska           95 SV Ohmenhausen                 3:05,88 min  4./III 
13.Binder, Julia               95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen            3:06,72 min  5./I   
14.Kühn, Anne                  95 TV Mühlacker                   3:07,41 min  6./I   
15.Müller, Lea                 95 VfL Waiblingen                 3:08,21 min  7./I   
16.Schmid, Hannah              95 LG Staufen                     3:10,51 min  8./I   
17.Rohrmann, Alana             95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen            3:10,92 min  5./III 
18.Merkle, Viktoria            95 FSV Schwenningen               3:12,25 min  6./III 
19.Kirsch, Linda               95 FSV Schwenningen               3:15,07 min  7./III 
20.Rotter, Anne                95 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:15,96 min  9./I   
21.Paschek, Natalie            95 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:16,72 min 10./I   
22.Gorber, Julia               95 FSV Schwenningen               3:20,58 min  5./II  
23.Mager, Laura                95 FSV Schwenningen               3:25,16 min  6./II  
24.Koblizek, Rebecca           95 LSG Aalen                      3:26,03 min  7./II  
25.Weinrich, Nina              95 LG Lemberg                     3:27,72 min  8./III 
26.Schulte, Anna               95 TSF Welzheim                   3:27,78 min  8./II  
27.Ellmer, Katinka             95 MTV Stuttgart                  3:34,33 min  9./II  
   Schalk, Lara-Luisa          95 TV Mühlacker                     aufg.
   Eißert, Maja                95 LAC Degerloch                     n.a.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Frank, Leonie               95 TSV Schmiden                      1,35 m  
 2.Wayss, Lea                  95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,32 m  
 3.Fischer, Laura              95 LAC Degerloch                     1,20 m  
 4.Pfeiffer, Franziska         95 TSV Schmiden                      1,20 m  
 4.Kuhn, Saskia                95 TSV Betzingen                     1,20 m  
 6.Kühnrich, Lena              95 TS Göppingen                      1,20 m  
 6.Weinrich, Nina              95 LG Lemberg                        1,20 m  
 6.Hildenbrandt, Sofie         95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,20 m  
 9.Spiegel, Lena               95 TSV Riederich                     1,20 m  
10.Haas, Viola                 95 LG Strohgäu                       1,15 m  
10.Bendfeld, Maike             95 KSV Hoheneck                      1,15 m  
12.Haas, Lisamarie             95 TSV Riederich                     1,15 m  
13.Goehlich, Amelie            95 Stuttgarter LC                    1,10 m  
14.Henning, Emily              95 TSV Schmiden                      1,10 m  
15.Zöller, Christina           95 TSV Schmiden                      1,10 m  
16.Aunitz, Jackie              95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,10 m  
17.Rotter, Anne                95 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,05 m  
18.Kühn, Anne                  95 TV Mühlacker                      1,05 m  
18.Frank, Eva-Marie            95 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,05 m  
20.Koblizek, Rebecca           95 LSG Aalen                         1,05 m  
   Hübler, Larissa             95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen             o.g.V.
   Benz, Stefanie              95 TV Mühlacker                    o.g.V.
   Mager, Laura                95 FSV Schwenningen                o.g.V.
   Binder, Julia               95 SpVgg Holzgerlingen             o.g.V.
   Paschek, Natalie            95 LG Neckar-Enz                   o.g.V.

   1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,36 
 1.-    o    xo   o    o    o    o    o    xxo  xxx  
 2.-    o    o    xo   o    xxo  o    o    xxx       
 3.o    xo   o    o    xxx                           
 4.o    o    o    xo   xxx                           
 4.-    o    o    xo   xxx                           
 6.o    o    o    xxo  xxx                           
 6.o    o    o    xxo  xxx                           
 6.o    o    o    xxo  xxx                           
 9.o    xo   xo   xxo  xxx                           
10.o    o    o    xxx                                
10.o    o    o    xxx                                
12.o    o    xo   xxx                                
13.o    o    xxx                                     
14.o    xo   xxx                                     
15.o    xxo  xxx                                     
16.xo   xxo  xxx                                     
17.o    xv                                           
18.o    xxx                                          
18.o    xxx                                          
20.xxo  xxx                                          
   xxx                                               
   xxv                                               
   xxx                                               
   xxx                                               
   xxx                                               



Schülerinnen W10


50 m Vorläufe                                                   05.02.2006

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Pinocy, Ellen               96 LAC Degerloch                     7,85 sec q       
 2.Petersen, Celine            96 SpVgg Holzgerlingen               8,33 sec
 3.Schweizer, Sara             97 LG Voralb                         8,66 sec
 4.Walter, Sarah               96 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      8,93 sec
 5.Rückle, Jasmina             96 SV Vaihingen                      9,07 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Herr, Celina                97 LG Voralb                         8,00 sec q       
 2.Lenz, Hannah                96 VfL Waiblingen                    8,14 sec q       
 3.Hechler, Julia              96 LG Voralb                         8,47 sec
 4.Seefeld, Annica             96 LG Staufen                        8,69 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Marten, Isabella            96 VfL Waiblingen                    7,81 sec q       
 2.Becher, Lena                96 LG Voralb                         8,03 sec q       
 3.Flügel, Melanie             96 LG Strohgäu                       8,19 sec
 4.Sonnentag, Patricia         96 LG Staufen                        8,52 sec
   Plattner, Alis              96 MTV Stuttgart                     n.a.

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Anderer, Lisa               96 Stuttgarter LC                    8,15 sec
 2.Blinzinger, Lara            97 SV Ohmenhausen                    8,25 sec
 3.Burkmann, Muriel            97 LG Voralb                         8,69 sec
 4.Häring, Judith              96 VfL Waiblingen                    8,89 sec
 5.Lischka, Moira              96 TV Mühlacker                      9,71 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Prosch, Pia                 96 LG Staufen                        7,94 sec q       
 2.Ehret, Selina               96 LG Voralb                         8,23 sec
 3.Häuser, Anne-Sophie         96 VfL Waiblingen                    8,69 sec
 4.Wiedmann, Lena              96 TV Mühlacker                      8,70 sec
 5.Heimes, Jule                96 LG Strohgäu                       9,59 sec
   Lauster, Isabelle           96 LAC Degerloch                   abgem.


50 m Endlauf                                                    05.02.2006

 1.Marten, Isabella            96 VfL Waiblingen                    7,81 sec
 2.Pinocy, Ellen               96 LAC Degerloch                     7,81 sec
 3.Becher, Lena                96 LG Voralb                         7,93 sec
 4.Prosch, Pia                 96 LG Staufen                        7,96 sec
 5.Herr, Celina                97 LG Voralb                         7,96 sec
 6.Lenz, Hannah                96 VfL Waiblingen                    8,27 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  05.02.2006

 1.Seefeld, Annica             96 LG Staufen                     2:57,59 min  1./I   
 2.Anderer, Lisa               96 Stuttgarter LC                 3:04,36 min  2./I   
 3.Schmid, Lea                 97 LG Staufen                     3:04,62 min  3./I   
 4.Pinocy, Ellen               96 LAC Degerloch                  3:05,16 min  1./III 
 5.Lomp, Birte                 97 VfB Stuttgart                  3:05,49 min  1./II  
 6.Sonnentag, Patricia         96 LG Staufen                     3:10,16 min  4./I   
 7.Lenz, Hannah                96 VfL Waiblingen                 3:11,12 min  5./I   
 8.Beringer, Filippa           96 KSV Hoheneck                   3:13,33 min  2./III 
 9.Petersen, Celine            96 SpVgg Holzgerlingen            3:14,24 min  6./I   
10.Häuser, Anne-Sophie         96 VfL Waiblingen                 3:16,30 min  3./III 
11.Hertneck, Kaja              96 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           3:16,41 min  4./III 
12.Becher, Lena                96 LG Voralb                      3:17,70 min  7./I   
13.Werner, Julia               96 KSV Hoheneck                   3:17,81 min  2./II  
14.Marten, Isabella            96 VfL Waiblingen                 3:18,75 min  8./I   
15.Rückle, Jasmina             96 SV Vaihingen                   3:20,09 min  3./II  
16.Herr, Celina                97 LG Voralb                      3:22,54 min  9./I   
17.Schweizer, Sara             97 LG Voralb                      3:22,63 min  5./III 
18.Wiedmann, Lena              96 TV Mühlacker                   3:23,61 min  4./II  
19.Ehret, Selina               96 LG Voralb                      3:23,82 min  5./II  
20.Plattner, Alis              96 MTV Stuttgart                  3:32,36 min  6./III 
21.Lischka, Moira              96 TV Mühlacker                   3:37,32 min  6./II  
22.Blinzinger, Lara            97 SV Ohmenhausen                 3:41,79 min  7./III 
23.Häring, Judith              96 VfL Waiblingen                 3:43,51 min  7./II  
   Burkmann, Muriel            97 LG Voralb                        aufg.
   Hechler, Julia              96 LG Voralb                       abgem.
   Lauster, Isabelle           96 LAC Degerloch                   abgem.
   Prosch, Pia                 96 LG Staufen                        n.a.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        05.02.2006

 1.Prosch, Pia                 96 LG Staufen                        1,16 m  
 2.Hechler, Julia              96 LG Voralb                         1,13 m  
 3.Ehret, Selina               96 LG Voralb                         1,05 m  
 4.Becher, Lena                96 LG Voralb                         1,05 m  

   1,05 1,10 1,13 1,16 1,20 
 1.xo   xo   xxo  xo   x-   
 2.o    o    xo   xxx       
 3.o    xxx                 
 4.xo   xxx                 



Schülerinnen A


4 x 100 m Endläufe                                              05.02.2006

 1.VfL Waiblingen                                                  52,88 sec  1./II  
    Lächner, N 91 - Deißler, S 91 - Hämmer, J 91 - Daubenfeld, G 91
 2.LG Rems-Murr                                                    52,93 sec  1./I   
    Horvath, F 92 - Klein, S 91 - Reinfelder, M 91 - Fessmann, L 91
 3.VfL Sindelfingen                                                53,30 sec  2./I   
    Jungwirth, L 93 - Lindemann, A 91 - Hablitzel, S 91 - Wünsch, N 93
 4.SV 1899 Langensteinbach                                         56,83 sec  2./II  
    Schaudel, S 91 - Hurst, M 91 - Häberle, M 91 - Griebel, A 91
 5.LG Kernen                                                       59,35 sec  3./II  
    Richard, S  - Seiler, A  - Bög, M  - Schnaidt, L 



Schülerinnen B


4 x 100 m Endlauf                                               05.02.2006

 1.TS Göppingen                                                    58,99 sec
    Kühnrich, L 95 - Bader, A 93 - Michel, L 93 - Weiß, S 94