Schwaikheimer Volkslauf 2006 5 km


Platz
Gesamt
StartnrNameOrtJg KlasseZeitPlatz
Klasse
1539Bauch, ChristianLG Urbach-Plüderhausen87M 180:17:19 5
2566Mock, MarkusLG Urbach-Plüderhausen88M 180:17:50 6
3534Treiber, BenjaminLG Weinstadt92M 140:17:53 7
4627Reinhardt, AnjaLG Weinstadt80W 200:17:58 2
5604Mayer, MarkusLG Urbach-Plüderhausen79M 200:18:05 5
6545Fehr, MarcelLG Urbach-Plüderhausen92M 140:18:08 8
7570Röck, DorianTriathlon Neustadt89M 160:18:19 2
8578Walter, MarcusSC Altbach87M 180:18:27 7
9558Keric, MarkusLG Urbach-Plüderhausen87M 180:18:34 8
10606Zimmer, MatthiasTSV Neustadt Triathlon91M 140:18:39 9
11596Göhringer, RobinWustenrieter Runners93M 120:18:40 4
12600Mayerlen, PeterVfl Waiblingen Tria68M 200:18:53 6
13551Heckenlaible, DanielLG Urbach-Plüderhausen91M 140:18:56 10
14592Lang, PhilippVfL Waiblingen93M 120:19:03 5
15590Schuhmacher, SebastianVfL Waiblingen95M 100:19:04 2
16569Richter, SebastianTuS Metzingen91M 140:19:13 11
17565Merkle, SimonStuttgarter Kickers91M 140:19:19 12
18633Hofmann, LukasTV Bad Mergentheim93M 120:19:21 6
19580Würschum, JoachimSchwaikheim65M 200:19:22 7
20575Stocker, MichaelTuS Metzingen84M 200:19:32 8
21621Hayta, CharlyMarbach69M 200:19:39 9
22568Patek, OliverTG Böhmenkirch96M 100:19:39 3
23605Schlappa, MartinLG Urbach-Plüderhausen84M 200:19:43 10
24613Scholl, JulienTSV Neustadt80M 200:19:44 11
25535Bolai, SandraLG Weinstadt90W 160:19:56 1
26581Segreto, MaximilianoTF Feuerbach69M 200:19:59 12
27593Pichler, SteffenVfL Waiblingen94M 120:20:10 7
28537Schoppe, SaraLG Weinstadt84W 200:20:17 3
29542Deutschmann, TinaLG Urbach-Plüderhausen89W 160:20:18 2
30571Rothenbücher, DanielVfL Waiblingen90M 160:20:20 3
31536Wondratschek, BeatriceLG Weinstadt90W 160:20:21 3
32562Loos, MilenaLG Urbach-Plüderhausen90W 160:20:22 4
33637Kummer, MichaelaLT Altburg65W 200:20:37 4
34586Lenz, MatthiasVfL Waiblingen58M 200:20:38 13
35622Bärschneider, MarcoTamm73M 200:20:39 14
36629Knak, ChristophSchwaikheim90M 160:20:41 4
37555Holzwarth, PeterLudwigsburg62M 200:20:43 15
38520Röck, MathisFriedenschule91M 140:20:46 13
39598Scheufler, TatjanaTSV Neustadt-Triathlon90W 160:20:47 5
40599Scheufler, Jürgen1FC-Hohenacker63M 200:20:48 16
41563Loos, CarolinLG Urbach-Plüderhausen91W 140:20:52 1
42573Schneider, UweLG Urbach-Plüderhausen59M 200:20:52 17
43640Barth, MichaelWaiblingen58M 200:20:53 18
44608Schiller, ElenarTSV Neustadt/Rems66M 200:20:56 19
45533Wondratschek, MelanieLG Weinstadt92W 140:21:06 2
46631Zur, TristanLG Weinstadt85M 200:21:08 20
47607Fried, SarahVfl Waiblingen84W 200:21:10 5
48625Schübert, WilmaVfl Waiblingen92W 140:21:10 3
49591Braun, ChristophVfL Waiblingen94M 120:21:27 8
50582Bolai, MelanieLG Weinstadt91W 140:21:35 4
51559Kohn, JanaTaekwondo Centar Stuttgart95W 100:21:37 1
52560Kohn, HaraldStuttgart59M 200:21:44 21
53610Gebhardt, AndreaTSV Enzweihingen80W 200:21:45 6
54583Deißler, KatharinaVfL Waiblingen93W 120:21:52 1
55543Dietz, AnnaWeinstadt91W 140:22:10 5
56549Gußmann, NinaLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen92W 140:22:23 6
57567Mötzung, ErikLAC Pliezhausen86M 200:22:33 22
58552Heide, NinaTSV Riederich91W 140:22:34 7
59601Langer, TobiasAspach92M 140:22:34 14
60616Faas, JürgenIlsfeld61M 200:22:39 23
61572Schardt, BenjaminVfL Stuttgart97M 8 0:22:41 1
62564Merkle, LeaSLC94W 120:22:57 2
63577Walter, JessicaSC Altbach94W 120:23:19 3
64634Mühlich, StephanSchachmatt Schorndorf54M 200:23:25 24
65518Lerch, DavidFriedrich-Schiller-Gym.96M 100:23:29 4
66641Barth, ElkeLT Waiblingen62W 200:23:33 7
67614Rümmele, TobiasTF Großbottwar94M 120:23:34 9
68504Gaßmann, AlessaGrundschule Schwaikheim99W 8 0:23:41 1
69576Walter, MelissaSC Altbach97W 8 0:23:42 2
70639Zanker, KlausNAK Runners51M 200:24:09 25
71611Fürst, AnkeMurrtal Runners67W 200:24:10 8
72550Haag, WernerEK43M 200:24:13 26
73630Geiselmann, ChristianeBSG Bosch60W 200:24:28 9
74619Weber, ManuelaGluckerschule84W 200:24:35 10
75523Weiler, StefanFriedenschule91M 140:25:05 15
76531Rasch, KevinFriedenschule91M 140:25:24 16
77588Pohl, AngelaVfL Waiblingen64W 200:25:24 11
78615Bauer, JuleSB Asperg98W 8 0:25:26 3
79561Kraus, KatjaTSV Neustadt94W 120:25:31 4
80546Gärtner, Rosa-MarieSee-Runners96W 100:25:56 2
81554Hoferer, YvonneSchwaikheim75W 200:25:56 12
82508Lerch, RaphaelGrundschule Schwaikheim98M 8 0:25:58 2
83624Hartkopf, MonikaFit und Fun Weinstadt61W 200:26:08 13
84517Simons, TorbenHauptschule Schwaikheim96M 100:26:14 5
85574Stock, NicoleIntersport Bantel70W 200:26:28 14
86540Birk, MonikaLT Auenwald e. V.72W 200:26:31 15
87511Wurster, PatrickGrundschule Schwaikheim97M 8 0:26:34 3
88512Eisemann, TimoGrundschule Schwaikheim96M 100:26:34 6
89524Bundschuh, JonasFriedenschule90M 160:26:40 5
90501Eggstein, JaninaGrundschule Schwaikheim 0W 8 0:26:45 4
91626Wonneberger, CharlotteEsslingen88W 180:26:49 1
92628Hoffmann, PhilippLG Filder88M 180:27:17 9
93505Müller, EliasGrundschule Schwaikheim99M 8 0:27:18 4
94635Anderl, WilhelmVfl Waiblingen37M 200:27:28 27
95638Wilms, WolfgangLT Auenwald56M 200:27:43 28
96509Hermann, NiclasGrundschule Schwaikheim97M 8 0:27:45 5
97636Siegmeyer, UweMurrtal Runners60M 200:27:50 29
98620Richter, JosefReutlingen58M 200:28:05 30
99618Berier, SabrinaGluckerschule86W 200:28:22 16
100516Sierleja, MoritzHauptschule Schwaikheim95M 100:28:31 7
101623Simon, GabiWeinstadt66W 200:28:34 17
102632Tochtermann, ReimundKorb61M 200:28:35 31
103557Keim, KelvinTSV Neustadt/Rems 0M 8 0:28:35 6
104538Izyk, NicoleEk Schwaikheim96W 100:29:08 3
105544Eisemann, MichaelTSV Schwaikheim61M 200:29:41 32
106510Lamanna, MatteoGrundschule Schwaikheim97M 8 0:29:46 7
107612Zeltwanger, WernerKKSV Erdmannhausen45M 200:29:48 33
108526Wufka, MarcoFriedenschule90M 160:29:54 6
109548Gümpel, MarionTSV Gramastetten80W 200:30:00 18
110547Gümpel, Markus3athlon.org72M 200:30:56 34
111609Würschum, GabiSchwaikheim68W 200:30:57 19
112579Walter, VanessaSC Altbach89W 160:31:00 6
113515Held, MarcHauptschule Schwaikheim95M 100:31:12 8
114532Eggstein, EileenGrundschule Schwaikheim 0W 8 0:31:13 5
115541Bloching, BärbelSee-Runners63W 200:31:27 20
116602Zoller-Mugele, Ursula-46W 200:31:34 21
117506Binder, JanaGrundschule Schwaikheim99W 8 0:31:41 6
118603Zoller, Hermann-39M 200:33:12 35
119595Schick, BärbelLT Auenwald e.V.57W 200:34:02 22
120530Kübler, JuliaFriedenschule97W 8 0:37:41 7
121529Herzog, BirgitFriedenschule98W 8 0:37:42 8