Rang StNr. Name Jg. Verein Ma.Nr. Zeit Klasse Platz
1 108 Moch, Torsten 1969 SGA Yetis 5 01:17:28 M35 1
2 40 Kusterer, Ralf 1969 LT SV Reinstetten 2 01:17:31 M35 2
3 107 Gralki, Martin 1969 Team Skinfit/SG Niederwangen 0 01:17:55 M35 3
4 70 Stocker, Klaus 1962 LG Welfen 1 01:18:40 M40 1
5 106 Müller, Andreas 1969 LG Welfen 1 01:20:35 M35 4
6 102 Seeberger, Markus 1970 LG Iller-Schwaben 0 01:20:48 M35 5
7 36 Knappheide, Mark 1979 LG Uni Konstanz 0 01:21:49 M20 1
8 87 Kühnel, Gerhard 1955 Überlingen 0 01:22:28 M50 1
9 9 Columberg, Hansjörg 1946 LG Welfen 1 01:22:49 M60 1
10 76 Waibel, Willi 1954 TG Biberach 0 01:23:18 M50 2
11 15 Erlitz, Michi 1970 SC Vogt 3 01:23:28 M35 6
12 121 Groll, Philipp 1980 LG Filder 0 01:23:38 M20 2
13 84 Santherr, Ulrich 1959 SV Birkenhard 6 01:24:21 M45 1
14 131 Muffler, Reiner 1958 LG Welfen 1 01:24:36 M45 2
15 83 Zell, Eugen 1956 LT SV Reinstetten 2 01:25:07 M50 3
16 5 Bless, Thomas 1959 LG Welfen 1 01:25:22 M45 3
17 3 Berner, Alfred 1954 LG Welfen 1 01:25:23 M50 4
18 45 Maucher, Gerhard 1955 SV Horgenzell 0 01:27:00 M50 5
19 20 Gissel, Peter 1967 SZ Reischmann-Marathon-Team 7 01:27:03 M35 7
20 111 Kiestaller, Alexander 1987 SGA Yetis 5 01:27:52 mJA 1
21 138 Walter, Bernd 1961 SC Altbach 0 01:28:00 M45 4
22 16 Flamm, Matthias 1984 Waldburg 0 01:28:40 M20 3
23 42 Liske, Wolfgang 1967 TG Biberach 0 01:28:58 M35 8
24 139 Michaelis, Samuel 1977 The Pigdog Killers 0 01:29:04 M20 4
25 6 Bodenmüller, Günter 1961 LT SV Reinstetten 2 01:29:27 M45 5
26 74 Trapp, Helmut 1968 LG Welfen 1 01:29:34 M35 9
27 49 Nowak, Arno 1962 Ravensburg 0 01:30:13 M40 2
28 124 Katzke, Martin 1963 TV Kressbronn 0 01:30:31 M40 3
29 8 Carl, Monica 1971 BSG ZF FN 0 01:30:49 W35 1
30 103 Henning, Peter 1967 MSG Lindau 0 01:30:59 M35 10
31 72 Tauscher, Manfred 1959 TV Reutin-Lindau 8 01:31:07 M45 6
32 137 Hermann, Kristina 1972 LG Welfen 0 01:31:18 W30 1
33 128 Otey, Rodrigo 1972 Immenstaad 0 01:32:24 M30 1
34 37 Koscher, Rudi 1965 Baienfurt 0 01:33:00 M40 4
35 60 Rieth, Wolfgang 1954 SZ Reischmann-Marathon-Team 7 01:33:46 M50 6
36 127 Roth, Harald 1965 Wasserburg 0 01:33:59 M40 5
37 54 Raß, Rainer 1944 TV Reutin-Lindau 8 01:34:50 M60 2
38 134 Heutele, Martin 1971 Bärleteam Altshausen 0 01:35:06 M35 11
39 80 Wölfle, Manfred 1960 DAV Ravensburg 0 01:35:38 M45 7
40 43 Löw, Hansjörg 1950 LG Welfen 1 01:35:53 M55 1
41 56 Reiss, Sandra 1969 SZ Reischmann-Marathon-Team 9 01:35:58 W35 2
42 132 Otto, Carsten 1966 DAV Lindau 0 01:36:35 M40 6
43 81 Wucher, Edmund 1967 Vogt 0 01:37:20 M35 12
44 13 Eckle, Steffen 1973 Weingarten 0 01:38:05 M30 2
45 55 Reiner, Armin 1965 SZ Reischmann-Marathon-Team 7 01:38:09 M40 7
46 105 Schenk, Martin 1971 TSV Riedlingen 0 01:38:23 M35 13
47 130 Winkler, Stefan 1966 Wutöschingen 0 01:38:47 M40 8
48 82 Zauner, Peter 1964 SZ Reischmann-Marathon-Team 7 01:38:48 M40 9
49 85 Santherr, Patrick 1989 SV Birkenhard 6 01:38:56 mJB 1
50 104 Kühbauch, Gerhard 1952 TSV Altenburg 0 01:39:13 M50 7
51 116 Schneider, Tanja 1966 SZ Reischmann-Marathon-Team 9 01:39:50 W40 1
52 88 Otto, Thomas 1970 SC Vogt 3 01:39:57 M35 14
53 122 Störing, Olaf 1965 SG Simmerberg 0 01:40:21 M40 10
54 97 Ege, Gerhard 1960 TSC Friedrichshafen 0 01:40:21 M45 8
55 31 Käfer, Ferdinand 1953 LT SV Reinstetten 2 01:41:32 M50 8
56 47 Meltzer, Dr. Frank 1965 TSV Grünkraut 0 01:42:03 M40 11
57 34 Kleinhans, Wilhelm 1950 SV Birkenhard 6 01:42:25 M55 2
58 38 Krohmer, Alfred 1945 LT Gomaringen 0 01:42:30 M60 3
59 75 Uetz, Harald 1969 Tübingen 0 01:42:39 M35 15
60 119 Stettin, Rainer 1960 Kressbronn 0 01:43:18 M45 9
61 2 Berkmann, Christoph 1983 Stiefenhofen 0 01:43:50 M20 5
62 77 Waizenegger, Joachim 1968 HCL Vogt 0 01:44:08 M35 16
63 50 Pfluger, Peter 1953 Weingarten 0 01:44:22 M50 9
64 21 Grath, Johannes 1984 Rutzhofen 0 01:44:40 M20 6
65 57 Renn, Erich 1963 SV Horgenzell 0 01:44:50 M40 12
66 4 Bieber, Paul 1983 Team Skinfit/SG Niederwangen 0 01:44:51 M20 7
67 110 Haller, Mario 1954 SSC Tettnang 0 01:44:51 M50 10
68 17 Fleiner, Irene 1962 LG Welfen 0 01:45:20 W40 2
69 24 Harnau, Anton 1939 LG Salem 0 01:45:48 M65 1
70 98 Schick, Marcus 1974 Bergatreute 0 01:45:54 M30 3
71 109 Schensky, Joachim 1957 SZ Reischmann-Marathon- Team 0 01:45:57 M45 10
72 78 Weihs, Gerold 1943 LG Welfen 1 01:46:19 M60 4
73 112 Weber, Edith 1962 SC Vogt 0 01:47:03 W40 3
74 93 Ikas, Johannes 1958 SC Vogt 3 01:47:35 M45 11
75 23 Hallmann, Bernd 1965 Altheim Runners 0 01:47:38 M40 13
76 25 Hawriluk, Christina 1961 SZ Reischmann-Marathon-Team 9 01:47:44 W45 1
77 59 Rief, Engelbert 1961 Bravehearts 0 01:47:45 M45 12
78 91 Scharpf, Max 1982 Scharpf-Family 4 01:47:55 M20 8
79 126 Müller, Ilona 1964 SZ Reischmann-Marathon-Team 9 01:48:05 W40 4
80 123 Waggershauser, Magnus 1956 SZ Reischmann-Marathon-Team 7 01:48:30 M50 11
81 92 Scharpf, Karle 1989 Scharpf-Family 4 01:48:30 mJB 2
82 99 Schmid, Elmar 1956 TV Kressbronn 0 01:48:31 M50 12
83 79 Wierer, Karin 1958 TV Reutin-Lindau 0 01:48:58 W45 2
84 18 Fröhlich, Karin 1977 Weingarten 0 01:49:03 W20 1
85 1 Bär, Jürgen 1959 TV Reutin-Lindau 8 01:49:06 M45 13
86 129 Mischo, Thomas 1963 Bad Wurzach 0 01:49:30 M40 14
87 96 Lüdtke, Herbert 1960 Grünkraut 0 01:50:08 M45 14
88 14 Ege, Birgit 1968 Kreissparkasse Ravensburg 0 01:50:24 W35 3
89 69 Stiefenhofer, Alfred 1955 SZ Reischmann-Marathon- Team 0 01:50:33 M50 13
90 32 Kirn, Marieluise 1960 LT Gomaringen 0 01:50:37 W45 3
91 46 Mayer, Thomas 1961 SC Erbach-Bach 0 01:51:12 M45 15
92 100 Stiehle, Herbert 1968 Herbertingen 0 01:51:35 M35 17
93 101 Stolz, Claudia 1963 SG Baienfurt 0 01:51:37 W40 5
94 64 Scharpf, Franz 1986 Scharpf-Family 4 01:52:09 M20 9
95 73 Teise, Sabine 1969 SZ Reischmann-Marathon-Team 9 01:52:16 W35 4
96 136 Schuster, Stefan 1976 BSV Ennahofen 0 01:53:18 M30 4
97 135 Springer, Kerstin 1982 SV Granheim 0 01:53:26 W20 2
98 28 Heyer, Thomas 1964 Vogt 0 01:53:32 M40 15
99 61 Rohrer, Martin 1963 SC Vogt - Skilanglauf 0 01:53:38 M40 16
100 86 von Lieres, Heinrich 1952 SC Vogt 3 01:54:34 M50 14
101 62 Ruebner, Susanne 1971 SZ Reischmann-Marathon-Team 9 01:55:01 W35 5
102 117 Scheftschik, Matthias 1978 Wolfegg 0 01:55:12 M20 10
103 120 Bixel, David 1962 Ravensburg 0 01:56:24 M40 17
104 94 Kübler-Stauss, Susanne 1955 Vogt 0 01:57:51 W50 1
105 95 Bucher, Marion 1970 Vogt 0 01:57:52 W35 6
106 115 Huber, Alban 1953 Skiclub Markdorf 0 01:58:49 M50 15
107 39 Krohmer, Ella 1951 LT Gomaringen 0 01:59:02 W55 1
108 48 Müller, Gerhard 1945 TSV Tettnang 0 01:59:24 M60 5
109 113 Pipplies, Helmut 1941 Ravensburg 0 01:59:32 M65 2
110 125 Boetcher, Karl-Heinz 1957 Ravensburg 0 01:59:37 M45 16
111 118 Wirbel, Gerhard 1954 LG Welfen 1 02:01:03 M50 16
112 71 Strümpel, Nadine 1973 SZ Reischmann-Marathon-Team 9 02:03:09 W30 2
113 10 Drescher, Harald 1962 Ratzenried 0 02:03:33 M40 18
114 19 Geiger, Karin 1977 Baienfurt 0 02:05:43 W20 3
115 53 Preiss, Jürgen 1961 TSV Illertissen 0 02:08:24 M45 17
116 44 Maier, Jutta 1971 Obergünzburg 0 02:09:33 W35 7
117 89 Scharpf, Joseph 1990 Scharpf-Family 4 02:10:32 mJB 3
118 90 Scharpf, Siegfried 1955 Scharpf-Family 4 02:10:39 M50 17
119 67 Sepp, Kerstin 1971 TSV Aitrach 0 02:14:31 W35 8
120 114 Huxoll, Stefan 1965 VC Oberteuringen 0 02:17:23 M40 19
121 41 Leitermann, Annette 1972 TSV Aitrach 0 02:18:49 W30 3
122 22 Haas, Margret 1969 Kißlegg 0 02:27:42 W35 9
123 58 Reuß, Dr. Wolfgang 1937 LG Konstanz 0 02:35:35 M65 3